Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 | | 10:07 | 86 / 174 |
| |
Mars Sprint 1 | | 14:27 | 32 / 134 |
| |
Mars Longdistance 1 | | 34:43 | 37 / 73 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 | | dnf | | | |
Hofwald, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Hofwald, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Island Sprint | | dnf | | | |
AWSOME | | 19:24 | 50 / 106 |
| |
AldenoCentre | | dnf | | | |
Norwoodbroham Bluff E 1 | | dnf | | | |
Ravai Middle | | dnf | | | |
Ravai | | 25:09 | 97 / 201 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 | | 58:41 | 70 / 195 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 | | dnf | | | |
Centro Storico[Re-do] | 2 | dnf | | | |
Rudininku poligonas | | 19:56 | 39 / 131 |
| |
Babylon, Prolog | 2 | 8:55 | 50 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint | 2 | 21:12 | 105 / 247 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E1] | 2 | 26:11 | 50 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghetto di Andalo(Short) | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Les Mines du Roi Salomon | | 37:49 | 41 / 146 |
| |
GrandForet | | 39:37 | 84 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - NightSprint | | 14:00 | 54 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint | | 21:40 | 96 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD]Moutnain legend Sprint 2 | | 17:52 | 43 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD]Moutnain Legend Sprint | | 15:41 | 112 / 177 |
| |
GSmap2013 ALFA | | 20:15 | 83 / 137 |
| |
Vezzano Naran C | | dnf | | | |
Northern Somerfield Preservee | | 16:20 | 10 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking | | 20:55 | 90 / 214 |
| |
LABY.land 2 | | 12:06 | 37 / 141 |
| |
LABY.land Sprint | | 15:42 | 108 / 189 |
| |
Volcano Land | | 19:38 | 71 / 168 |
| |
ANAPA RACE | | dnf | | | |
one leg wonder mtbo | | dnf | | | |
Geri Vakarai C | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Grib Skov, test | | 9:16 | 66 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Isac:s City | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] HOUSES city | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]French Map, SPRINT | | 17:53 | 63 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD]Stangstjärn sprint | | 12:55 | 37 / 133 |
| |
Houses and Water | | 33:13 | 7 / 62 |
| |
[RANDOM MAP]Funny/Many Islands 2 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM MAP]Funny/Many Islands 1 | | 25:23 | 10 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking | | 14:33 | 65 / 164 |
| |
[ocad]källviken sprint (forest) | | 18:26 | 45 / 144 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short | | 22:07 | 80 / 158 |
| |
(OCAD) Isosuo sprint | | 21:36 | 51 / 148 |
| |
Mt. Chimber 3-Days E2 Middle | | dnf | | | |
Mt. Chimber 3-Days E1 Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Porkkala III | | dnf | | | |
(ocad)cityland sprint2 | 2 | 5:41 | 76 / 156 |
| |
(ocad)cityland Sprint. | 2 | 3:08 | 67 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Porkkala I | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Kottorp, Longlegs | | 32:19 | 46 / 106 |
| |
Cross Field 3-Days E3 Middle | | 35:29 | 42 / 73 |
| |
Cross Field 3-Days E2 Sprint | | 15:48 | 42 / 96 |
| |
Cross Field 3-Days E1 Night | | 37:12 | 14 / 54 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E3 | | 42:23 | 60 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD)SPRINT | 2 | 8:50 | 29 / 124 |
| |
sekotsuji | | 40:29 | 38 / 84 |
| |
Nittedal beginner | | 2:30 | 30 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 | | 5:03 | 102 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint | | dnf | | | |
Schöckl contours, long | | 47:55 | 36 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD]Olstorp | | 23:35 | 62 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma ContourCorridor | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint | | dnf | | | |
Vorab - Sprint | | 17:21 | 94 / 187 |
| |
Vorab | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kunming Sprint | 2 | 12:04 | 43 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | 15:53 | 37 / 131 |
| |
Geri Vakarai | | 41:40 | 63 / 107 |
| |
Geri vakarai - north | | dnf | | | |
Under 10? | | dnf | | | |
Venice 28er | | 62:45 | 22 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint | | 13:37 | 67 / 220 |
| |
Venice 47 | | dnf | | | |
Hardsc-O-re | | dnf | | | |
Lug gnidava | | 11:04 | 44 / 140 |
| |
Torrao do Lameiro: O-Portugal | | dnf | | | |
Test | | 32:47 | 34 / 105 |
| |
GS2012 3 | | 16:30 | 36 / 131 |
| |
Alpine Middle 2 | | 27:55 | 78 / 181 |
| |
Ski- Tomsk | | 16:02 | 42 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Test | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12Q 5 | | 34:25 | 12 / 44 |
| |
°CFEB 12Q 4 | | 28:09 | 18 / 62 |
| |
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat | | dnf | | | |
Plitvice Lakes middle | | dnf | | | |
Birth | | 13:56 | 26 / 192 |
| |
test | | 17:58 | 55 / 212 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E8 | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 | | 27:20 | 71 / 187 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E6 | | 66:14 | 40 / 148 |
| |
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint | | 14:50 | 39 / 143 |
| |
fast Ski-O | | 2:20 | 67 / 154 |
| |
(OCAD)KarpCity | | dnf | | | |
Portu FUN 1 | 2 | 30:31 | 80 / 201 |
| |
Ski-O, track 1, Sprint | 2 | 15:11 | 53 / 231 |
| |
Nasha mesnost /Part 3 and last . | | dnf | | | |
Ski-o LoNG | | 41:50 | 31 / 126 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 | 2 | 12:36 | 45 / 243 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Rengenuma Ski-O | | dnf | | | |
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final | 2 | dnf | | | |
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 | | 19:45 | 136 / 179 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 | | 13:46 | 53 / 162 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 | | 15:50 | 66 / 197 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 | | 13:33 | 49 / 205 |
| |
(OCAD) 14min is a good time | | 16:00 | 115 / 249 |
| |
Nasha Mestnost part 2 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12P_5 | | 43:31 | 13 / 36 |
| |
°CFEB 12P_2 | | 30:33 | 32 / 83 |
| |
°CFEB 12P_1 | | 50:30 | 14 / 70 |
| |
Ski-WOC-05 | | 35:53 | 46 / 153 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 4. Ultralong | | 114:16 | 30 / 118 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 2. Short | | dnf | | | |
CFranky Tour, 1. Long | | 63:56 | 63 / 149 |
| |
[ocad] parc sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint | 2 | 26:40 | 134 / 258 |
| |
[ocad]col du marchairuzsprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 | | 26:40 | 104 / 218 |
| |
Ski-O middle (Ufa Russia) | | 28:13 | 34 / 152 |
| |
auvergne middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
colline2middle | | 18:35 | 22 / 119 |
| |
colline2.ocd | | 5:33 | 45 / 141 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E2 | | dnf | | | |
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 | | 18:39 | 87 / 250 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Long | | 63:40 | 35 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint | | 21:29 | 103 / 278 |
| |
(OCAD) Svinesund | | 25:55 | 61 / 239 |
| |
Pick_pick_pick!!! | | 11:20 | 71 / 206 |
| |
nasha mesnost | | dnf | | | |
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT | | 18:18 | 74 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Easy) | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12O_1 (circle) | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour | | 15:37 | 36 / 191 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, Prologue | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Balkello, long | | 48:12 | 77 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Balkello, middle | 2 | 23:31 | 127 / 362 |
| |
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle | | 25:39 | 111 / 198 |
| |
Sinte-mette middle | | 30:47 | 44 / 124 |
| |
Russian bear#3 | | 14:50 | 63 / 138 |
| |
| 2 | 12:37 | 10 / 176 |
| |
Russian Bear #2 | | 22:16 | 65 / 107 |
| |
Russian Bear #1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:08 | 41 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 | | 27:58 | 73 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, Short | | 19:07 | 66 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short | | 19:01 | 92 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Long | | 61:16 | 65 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OL4an]Köttkulla Long | | 44:18 | 19 / 112 |
| |
(OCAD) Rokkefjella | | 13:26 | 74 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle | | 27:09 | 52 / 170 |
| |
[OL4an]Köttkulla Night Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle Two-Days | | dnf | | | |
| | 27:22 | 22 / 95 |
| |
Ski-O woc2010 sprint | | 17:18 | 25 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, night | | 25:09 | 56 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 2 | | 28:34 | 29 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, middle | | 31:03 | 79 / 171 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | | 107:08 | 47 / 128 |
| |
°CFEB 12N_6 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12N_5 | | 30:12 | 12 / 45 |
| |
°CFEB 12N_4 | | 26:13 | 19 / 57 |
| |
°CFEB 12N_3 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12N_2 | | 23:59 | 21 / 64 |
| |
°CFEB 12N_1 | | 20:05 | 24 / 89 |
| |
[OCAD] The Slump, long | 2 | 53:38 | 50 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Gesunda, long | | 76:23 | 36 / 113 |
| |
Catching Features Championship | | dnf | | | |
Sinte mette sprint | | 13:58 | 69 / 198 |
| |
CZ final | | 31:35 | 22 / 156 |
| |
CZ semifinal | | 42:38 | 30 / 122 |
| |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A | | dnf | | | |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O | | dnf | | | |
(ocad)Pure? | | 28:35 | 58 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | 2 | 34:31 | 75 / 243 |
| |
[OCAD] Les Creusates, long | | 47:47 | 47 / 141 |
| |
(ocd) Vieil Annecy | 2 | dnf | | | |
JWOC 2013 | 2 | 39:32 | 83 / 240 |
| |
[ocad] Lepanmaa E3: Night Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint | | 15:06 | 43 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle | | dnf | | | |
[RND] - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Olstorp Long | | 47:54 | 74 / 138 |
| |
swe-middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint | | 15:41 | 105 / 223 |
| |
°CFEB 12M_5 | | 28:45 | 16 / 46 |
| |
°CFEB 12M_4 | | 25:35 | 41 / 62 |
| |
°CFEB 12M_3 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12M_2 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12M_1 | | dnf | | | |
JWOC 2009_Laghetto Welsperg | | 39:33 | 69 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle | | 29:53 | 52 / 184 |
| |
NORT-map-Skadalen | | 40:33 | 85 / 175 |
| |
czech middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
NORT E2 women | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 21:36 | 90 / 243 |
| |
[ocad]Flemma Sprint #3 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Flemma Middle | | 27:02 | 58 / 159 |
| |
Across the maze | | dnf | | | |
czech middle | | 34:26 | 108 / 212 |
| |
Leppanmaa (again) | | 40:23 | 68 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Long | | 85:34 | 46 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long | | 49:43 | 55 / 127 |
| |
°CFEB 12L_6 | | 31:50 | 31 / 43 |
| |
°CFEB 12L_5 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12L_4 | | 27:31 | 18 / 67 |
| |
°CFEB 12L_3 | | 38:54 | 17 / 42 |
| |
°CFEB 12L_2 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12L_1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle | | 22:33 | 71 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | 23:05 | 128 / 281 |
| |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short | 2 | 16:57 | 182 / 313 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | | dnf | | | |
Test | 2 | 15:58 | 110 / 228 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint | 2 | 22:49 | 87 / 209 |
| |
Kunming short Sprint | | 19:54 | 48 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint | 2 | 16:43 | 61 / 278 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint | 2 | 18:38 | 159 / 306 |
| |
°CFEB 12K_5 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12K_3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle | | 21:44 | 63 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E13, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 64:09 | 146 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 10:43 | 31 / 256 |
| |
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 | | 9:08 | 37 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
TREINO 7 (6) | | 47:30 | 29 / 96 |
| |
International long distance comp | | dnf | | | |
woc05 middle distance | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | 2 | dnf | | | |
TREINO 5 | | 26:28 | 26 / 105 |
| |
°CFEB 12I_3b | 2 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12I_2b | 2 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12I_1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Euro Forest Sprint | | 23:34 | 40 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N | | 14:23 | 56 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle | | 23:30 | 57 / 213 |
| |
TREINO 2 | | 33:10 | 43 / 87 |
| |
TREINO 1 | | 60:20 | 35 / 95 |
| |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 | 2 | 13:26 | 170 / 384 |
| |
[E3] Vercors Cup | | 30:38 | 45 / 200 |
| |
[manual ocad] Summer Ski Slope | | dnf | | | |
??????? VAI SER | 2 | dnf | | | |
VAI E VOLTA | 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint | 2 | 12:08 | 34 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint | | 14:47 | 74 / 204 |
| |
THA KLINGN | | 49:19 | 26 / 79 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Middle | | 23:45 | 56 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Long | | 43:26 | 72 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short | | 16:32 | 51 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle | | 28:51 | 78 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[E2] Vercors Cup | | 21:09 | 45 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog | 2 | 13:14 | 154 / 357 |
| |
| 3 | 13:03 | 143 / 357 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 | | 20:18 | 58 / 218 |
| |
°CFEB 12H_6 | | 27:12 | 12 / 45 |
| |
°CFEB 12H_5 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12H_3 | | dnf | | | |
RandomCup Comp: 2 | | 24:07 | 49 / 92 |
| |
RandomCup Comp: 1 | | dnf | | | |
1stComp | | 6:29 | 64 / 120 |
| |
TRES DE MAIO | 2 | 40:26 | 105 / 154 |
| |
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Vieil Annecy | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 9:07 | 110 / 414 |
| |
stibe sprint 1 | 2 | 19:47 | 87 / 285 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 56:28 | 160 / 251 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Stele E21 | | 43:01 | 53 / 156 |
| |
Baba | 2 | 12:08 | 56 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E19 | | 18:58 | 57 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E18 | | dnf | | | |
[Comps4Beginners] Bristol Cliffs | | 21:14 | 72 / 127 |
| |
[Comps4Beginners] D1- Alewifeham | | dnf | | | |
Marce Cup | | 31:33 | 53 / 124 |
| |
[SpringCup] E21 - Middle | | 24:36 | 48 / 171 |
| |
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint | | 10:12 | 60 / 202 |
| |
[SpringCup] E18 - Night | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle | | 29:57 | 79 / 173 |
| |
°Limnesia | | 29:15 | 26 / 80 |
| |
°Lebertia | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint | | 15:44 | 45 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint | | 13:41 | 38 / 272 |
| |
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle | 2 | 43:06 | 96 / 289 |
| |
[RndTemp] Shortdist night | | dnf | | | |
(CC2012)Arcinazzo | | 46:23 | 55 / 164 |
| |
200th COMPETITION | | 62:59 | 45 / 179 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Laghi de lama E2 | | 21:38 | 34 / 136 |
| |
supersprint | | dnf | | | |
Middle 16 | | dnf | | | |
Middle 12 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 38:55 | 15 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11 | 2 | 19:22 | 90 / 254 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10 | 2 | 23:37 | 72 / 257 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro | | 13:42 | 64 / 259 |
| |
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test | | 10:21 | 32 / 191 |
| |
Brignoles - Urban sprint | | 37:25 | 53 / 198 |
| |
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo | | 38:06 | 60 / 159 |
| |
[RndTemp] Shortdist | | dnf | | | |
Port el Cuero [Sprint] | | 18:03 | 62 / 222 |
| |
°Thiovolum | | 32:38 | 8 / 42 |
| |
°Thioploca | | dnf | | | |
°Anirostris | | 37:18 | 35 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 | | 26:31 | 50 / 235 |
| |
Middle 7 | | 20:51 | 20 / 105 |
| |
Middle 6 | 2 | 23:24 | 40 / 145 |
| |
Middle 5 | 2 | 63:24 | 48 / 150 |
| |
Middle 4 | | 46:05 | 40 / 111 |
| |
Middle 3 | | 22:07 | 37 / 164 |
| |
Middle 2 | | 38:11 | 69 / 141 |
| |
Middle 1 | | 42:25 | 60 / 181 |
| |
Vezzena | | 42:24 | 59 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Bråt reunion | | 37:53 | 57 / 182 |
| |
(CC2012) Altipiani de arcinazzo | 2 | 50:24 | 72 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E8 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Rokke korestfjella - 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 13:50 | 45 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy, night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Flona_old Night Sprint | | 25:40 | 13 / 106 |
| |
La Verne - Old fantasy map | | 39:33 | 70 / 207 |
| |
Rokke korsetfjella - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
°Aulacoseira | | 13:51 | 8 / 56 |
| |
°Chrysarachnion | | dnf | | | |
°Anthophysa | | dnf | | | |
°Epipyxis | | dnf | | | |
°Dinobrion | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Shortdistance N | | 27:58 | 51 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Tonsow E2, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tonsow, Sprint | | 18:02 | 48 / 184 |
| |
WOC2012 (jorat-long) | | 50:50 | 51 / 197 |
| |
Raven`s Cleavage | | 61:35 | 66 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Tonsow, Ski-O Long | | 37:52 | 27 / 125 |
| |
Middle (test) | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E7 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 | | 28:17 | 60 / 197 |
| |
February Cup 3 of 3 | | 35:39 | 55 / 124 |
| |
February Cup 2 of 3 | | dnf | | | |
February Cup 1 of 3 | | 34:09 | 44 / 186 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 8 | | 24:02 | 46 / 173 |
| |
Teisko sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:39 | 69 / 189 |
| |
Teisko Sprint 1 | | 8:35 | 54 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Graddy, Short dist. | 2 | 28:04 | 51 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 2 | | 17:00 | 22 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Middle 2 | | 27:41 | 42 / 126 |
| |
(OCAD) WWI battlefields middle | | dnf | | | |
°Camptocercus | 2 | dnf | | | |
°Westella | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E4 | | 24:48 | 50 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E3 | | 37:03 | 40 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 14:37 | 74 / 259 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 | | 27:12 | 50 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue | | 21:06 | 99 / 235 |
| |
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real) | | 18:47 | 100 / 192 |
| |
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 | | 24:28 | 45 / 208 |
| |
Shortdist night | | 22:24 | 126 / 172 |
| |
kaktus race | | 14:09 | 69 / 120 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 7 | | dnf | | | |
Valsalega long | | 81:36 | 51 / 88 |
| |
Høiås North stage3-middle(night) | | dnf | | | |
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint | | 16:43 | 104 / 240 |
| |
Høiås north stage 1 - Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 6 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Winter Race | | dnf | | | |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 5 | 2 | 33:42 | 53 / 205 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4 | 2 | 29:21 | 78 / 240 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Gesunda Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle | | 58:44 | 104 / 218 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 2 | | 31:53 | 53 / 152 |
| |
Giro D'Italia - Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middel 2 | | 41:15 | 55 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Long | | 52:24 | 31 / 130 |
| |
Remake Steinbruch | | dnf | | | |
One Leg Wonder Fusine | 2 | dnf | | | |
[RndTemp] Martinb | | 18:32 | 124 / 216 |
| |
| 2 | 16:55 | 132 / 267 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle Distance | | 23:46 | 75 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Long Distance | | 74:02 | 78 / 177 |
| |
°Chlorella | | dnf | | | |
°Siderocelis | | dnf | | | |
°Lagerheimia | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint | | 18:17 | 69 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 40:17 | 77 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint | 2 | 16:17 | 95 / 248 |
| |
Quickmade map-shortened midde 2 | 2 | 22:41 | 97 / 204 |
| |
(FANTASY) middle E1? | | 24:06 | 80 / 172 |
| |
[Fantasy] Unnamed | | 25:17 | 95 / 191 |
| |
Quickmade map - shortened middle | | 30:37 | 122 / 212 |
| |
[Fantasy] Contour Night | | dnf | | | |
[RndTemp] Everetthamb | 2 | 45:14 | 78 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, multi'O | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Monte Amiata | 2 | 31:56 | 74 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 | 2 | 21:43 | 73 / 313 |
| |
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb Night | 2 | 27:15 | 91 / 180 |
| |
Dzikie Weze | 2 | dnf | | | |
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb | 2 | 32:44 | 183 / 265 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 | | 28:12 | 141 / 228 |
| |
Bradbury's Race Long | 2 | 45:20 | 60 / 173 |
| |
Bradbury's Race | 2 | 23:21 | 74 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 | 2 | 21:50 | 90 / 300 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle | 2 | 29:52 | 70 / 316 |
| |
Skollenborg E2 Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Åktatorpet Middle | 2 | 28:05 | 94 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Rokke map-part 2 E2 | 2 | 33:32 | 126 / 229 |
| |
[OCAD]Pregrize E4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] taiwashrine 5 night | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls | 2 | 25:59 | 102 / 215 |
| |
Christmas Special | 2 | dnf | | | |
Rokke map-part 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
°Habrotrocha | 2 | 25:47 | 18 / 79 |
| |
°Dissotrocha | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sathrophilus2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] taiwashrine 3 long | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle | 2 | 19:23 | 69 / 259 |
| |
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill | 2 | 9:44 | 77 / 308 |
| |
[OCAD]Pregrize E3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 | 2 | 54:56 | 144 / 268 |
| |
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 | 2 | 25:08 | 110 / 413 |
| |
Holt | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 21:42 | 129 / 289 |
| |
Kampersvik E2 | 2 | 15:03 | 124 / 259 |
| |
0ltrebrenta | 2 | 45:48 | 71 / 177 |
| |
Kampersvik sprint | 2 | 19:13 | 242 / 372 |
| |
Old modified rocad - 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Vorab-Challange | 2 | 14:50 | 149 / 357 |
| |