Catching Features



Norway Stenvikteam

Country:Norway
Club:Byåsen IL
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:1521
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns 61:0368 / 169  
Quip 20:524 / 89  
Jukola hype Leg6 53:4518 / 93  
June No 5 43:3819 / 99  
Jukola hype Leg 5 32:0333 / 145  
Jukola hype Leg 4 48:0434 / 99  
Jukola hype Leg3 73:4022 / 77  
Jukola hype Leg 2 78:5526 / 113  
Vaaksinjärvi #01 39:2333 / 119  
Summer Competition Day 1 14:4411 / 94  
June No 4 48:3422 / 90  
[World Cup 2016]-E§ Konsonvuori 85:3439 / 105  
Kalngale+ short  17:2928 / 158  
Sprint training 3 dnf  
June No 3 39:3824 / 100  
June No 2 28:3423 / 127  
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori 41:4534 / 136  
 2dnf  
Buchwald, Middle 34:3222 / 126  
Philochillo Cup 1 - E 5:2312 / 108  
Philochillo Cup 1 - D 2:5714 / 113  
Philochillo Cup 1 - C 7:2948 / 119  
Philochillo Cup 1 - B dnf  
 23:1345 / 175  
Philochillo Cup 1 - A 4:0427 / 150  
Trimdas long (middle) 52:0522 / 99  
Sprint training 2 21:0919 / 145  
Sprint training 14:234 / 153  
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen 41:1030 / 156  
Schönbrunn Irrgarten sprint 22:2910 / 133  
Somewhere forrest 2 middle 36:3717 / 125  
Trimdas short dnf  
 217:0713 / 221  
 3dnf  
Somewhereforrest 2 short 30:4240 / 138  
Summercamp Day 3 dnf  
Summercamp Day 2 dnf  
Summercamp Day 1 23:1113 / 116  
[World Cup 2016]-E5 Holtalsasen 54:2923 / 118  
Somewhereforrest short 26:3623 / 168  
Rock Sprint 10:5428 / 157  
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen 64:0127 / 142  
Porkkala long 58:0417 / 106  
Porkkala short 22:3421 / 172  
Kalajoki 2 night 43:2315 / 95  
Training Race 2 12:0824 / 109  
May No 6 33:3122 / 99  
Koantaus night 39:5448 / 103  
Kalajoki 2 middle 41:0964 / 136  
Training Race 1 9:0319 / 133  
May No 5 59:3014 / 78  
May No 4 23:3813 / 102  
Go on! 28:219 / 77  
May No 3 72:2326 / 90  
Kalajoki Dunes short 29:4418 / 105  
May No 2 38:3323 / 96  
May No 1 21:1828 / 138  
Koantaus middle 2 39:0310 / 109  
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen 67:3359 / 149  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen 69:0628 / 128  
 2dnf  
Koantaus middle 34:3411 / 129  
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen 60:3745 / 157  
Koantaus short 24:3833 / 149  
Metsätalonkulma 2 22:1810 / 132  
 2dnf  
Metsätalonkulma 17:0628 / 170  
Romevaara night dnf  
 224:2624 / 143  
Hamina sprint 23:2327 / 160  
Romevaara 2 25:4215 / 159  
East Rugglesburg 14:1827 / 135  
Pakkala night 32:5726 / 113  
Kalngale middle dnf  
 243:1843 / 198  
Reposärkät night dnf  
 2dnf  
Reposärkät long 59:2312 / 103  
Peruspohjanvuori night 46:2918 / 97  
Pakkala middle 35:4719 / 141  
color maps recycled - E32 Final 47:0424 / 130  
color maps recycled - E31 84:3624 / 113  
color maps recycled - E30 dnf  
color maps recycled - E29 dnf  
color maps recycled - E2§ 33:2931 / 160  
Reposärkät 2 middle 34:3623 / 130  
color maps recycled - E27 63:2238 / 124  
Irbene middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Reposärkät 2 short 32:2679 / 152  
Kalngale 23:3329 / 150  
Peruspohjanvuori long dnf  
Carnikava, middle distance 29:4229 / 110  
Carnikava, short distance dnf  
 2dnf  
 319:5736 / 177  
 418:3922 / 177  
Reposärkät sprint 23:3042 / 127  
 219:5710 / 168  
color maps recycled - E26 49:1425 / 101  
Pakkala sprint 22:1012 / 139  
color maps recycled - E25 46:5028 / 111  
color maps recycled - E24 dnf  
Garciems Middle 26:4517 / 120  
Garciems Short 20:0938 / 149  
color maps recycled - E23 66:3529 / 103  
Manga Pirau - Sprint dnf  
color maps recycled - E22 dnf  
Western Irbene Middle 24:5410 / 127  
Western Irbene Short 22:0517 / 81  
color maps recycled - E21 dnf  
Charlesham|Middle dnf  
North Irbene Middle 29:4715 / 110  
Peruspohjanvuori middle 38:5619 / 109  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
North Irbene short 17:0519 / 150  
 2dnf  
Peruspohjanvuori sprint 21:3727 / 132  
Irbene 2 25:1419 / 91  
Irbene 25:2014 / 120  
 2dnf  
Kalngale 2 dnf  
color maps recycled - E20 57:4618 / 93  
Manga Pirau - Middle dnf  
Kalngale dnf  
color maps recycled - E19 34:2420 / 112  
color maps recycled - E1§ 33:4922 / 106  
color maps recycled - E17 dnf  
color maps recycled - E16 29:4226 / 105  
color maps recycled - E15 40:4223 / 89  
Siitama South-West nigh dnf  
color maps recycled - E14 dnf  
 2dnf  
color maps recycled - E13 32:0921 / 120  
color maps recycled - E12 44:0220 / 102  
Rautajärvi long 62:4219 / 69  
color maps recycled - E11 28:1232 / 145  
color maps recycled - E10 dnf  
WtfConvert_2 /controlpicking 12:3611 / 111  
color maps recycled - E9 dnf  
WtfConvert 2/ middle dnf  
color maps recycled - E8 36:0222 / 115  
Rautajärvi middle 44:1529 / 111  
 2dnf  
color maps recycled - E7 46:3625 / 98  
color maps recycled - E6 54:4542 / 106  
CFEB 2016 mar 4 dnf  
  33:367 / 58  
CFEB 2016 mar 2 dnf  
CFEB 2016 mar 1 dnf  
Dragvoll sprint dnf  
Littletown|Sprint3 5:5633 / 126  
color maps recycled - E5 dnf  
color maps recycled - E4 dnf  
color maps recycled - E3 39:0324 / 135  
Night race in Allston. dnf  
color maps recycled - E2 42:4923 / 119  
color maps recycled - E1 dnf  
Siitama South-West middle 37:2331 / 123  
Siitama South-West sprint 23:5769 / 146  
Rocad #3 dnf  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 19:2224 / 136  
Rocad #2 dnf  
Littletown|Sprint 2 9:5842 / 111  
Littletown|Sprint 6:5214 / 122  
Rocad #1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Teisko n2 middle 34:1919 / 111  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Long 64:1218 / 99  
Rautajärvi sprint 21:3419 / 150  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Long dnf  
Teisko n1 night dnf  
 228:0832 / 120  
Teisko n2 sprint dnf  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 22:1640 / 177  
Teisko long 50:5426 / 104  
Desert Night [fantasy OCAD] 25:1910 / 112  
Little Alewifetown - Short 31:5042 / 110  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle dnf  
Halseboda|Long Night 59:0417 / 105  
Pikku-Ahvenisto night 38:3727 / 116  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short 17:4378 / 146  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short dnf  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle 22:1139 / 154  
Teisko east night 33:5621 / 120  
Halseboda|Middle 33:2622 / 161  
Teisko n+1 sprint 18:5826 / 171  
CF WOC16 Sprint 23:3838 / 171  
Halseboda|Intro 18:2330 / 197  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Bärenberg 20:0411 / 90  
Aalbäunle - Night 19:527 / 81  
Aalbäumle dnf  
Waldstadion - Aalen 26:3822 / 106  
Romevaara dnf  
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint 17:0222 / 138  
WOC 2005 Reskin 64:1637 / 131  
CF WOC16 Night 56:5053 / 114  
Kauppi east middle 31:1223 / 136  
Kaukas #2 41:3843 / 106  
Kaukas #1 28:1011 / 135  
UPPER ATKINSON NATIONAL PRESERVE 8:3725 / 119  
Siitama middle 28:5717 / 145  
Kauppi east sprint 16:5033 / 168  
CF WOC16 Long Distance 154:5250 / 143  
WOC 2005 dnf  
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint 18:4271 / 170  
 2dnf  
Joutsenenpesä night 2 29:1041 / 115  
 2dnf  
CF WOC16 Middle Distance 46:4741 / 173  
Tumba umba  dnf  
 2dnf  
 322:3341 / 203  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Tähtiniemi middle 32:0828 / 134  
Tobelbad Middle 3 22:5243 / 145  
Siitama sprint 16:1622 / 163  
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder dnf  
 2dnf  
Joutsenenpesä sprint 17:4035 / 190  
 2dnf  
[Standard] Smistad 2 dnf  
 264:3739 / 161  
Joutsenenpesä night 33:4930 / 122  
Middle Distance 17:593 / 120  
[Standard] Smistad 34:1245 / 147  
Tobelbad Middle 2 27:0937 / 134  
Tobelbad, Middle 26:0932 / 153  
Lehtola CF1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 328:1937 / 279  
Joutsenenpesä, middle 34:5053 / 163  
Merry Christmas! dnf  
Kuivuri, middle 2 29:4824 / 116  
Kuivuri, night237:3529 / 112  
OCADconvert Standard 2 8:5026 / 136  
Hamina Christmas Night sprint 23:2815 / 94  
Kalkleiten 3, Standard 27:1111 / 117  
Kalkleiten 2 - Standard 19:0450 / 133  
Kalkleiten - Standard 15:5940 / 164  
OCADconvert Standard 7:3065 / 130  
Hamina 2 sprint dnf  
 220:4745 / 258  
Ragnitz 4, Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder 7:417 / 153  
[New] Ragnitz 2, Middle 24:2818 / 119  
[New] Ragnitz, Middle 33:1022 / 129  
Kuivuri, Long 51:5836 / 115  
Kuivuri, middle 34:1585 / 164  
Øvre Torridal by Night 34:2614 / 111  
[Ski-O] Waltendorf dnf  
 2dnf  
Schönbrunn sprint 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Middle Series dnf  
 239:3237 / 187  
 3dnf  
Forest Umbra Championship, Final dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 837:5733 / 154  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q1  17:2442 / 122  
Forest Umbra Championship, Tr. 7:3113 / 105  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Final 83:0237 / 115  
Middle Series 34:5521 / 127  
Lost in Forest Umbra 5 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 3 41:1136 / 105  
Schönbrunn sprint 16:2125 / 132  
Lost in Forest Umbra 4 7:4519 / 81  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info 41:2356 / 138  
Tekapo Night 26:3130 / 75  
Tekapo Middle 3 dnf  
Tekapo Middle 2 30:2228 / 101  
Middle Series dnf  
Tekapo Middle 35:2133 / 122  
Lost in Forest Umbra 32dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 2 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage 8 dnf  
Middle Series dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 4 90:0335 / 99  
Hamina sprint 2 20:2620 / 105  
Tekapo Intro 13:4935 / 125  
Middle Series dnf  
 239:1514 / 148  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 3 dnf  
Pavia O_O dnf  
El sprinto 17:0037 / 116  
Trolla Middle 27:4637 / 142  
o-ints 1210:4517 / 130  
Hamina sprint dnf  
Styrian Sprint Series 4 20:3733 / 89  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2 dnf  
Styrian Sprint Series 21:2542 / 77  
Canada Israel short night 27:4444 / 87  
 2dnf  
Canada Israel Short dnf  
Styrian Sprint Series 2 18:5630 / 90  
Styrian Sprint Series dnf  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 49:2339 / 142  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long Night 88:5239 / 87  
Contour O 7 dnf  
Styria Cup 15 35:2518 / 81  
Aborrtjärn Short dnf  
 212:1237 / 189  
Contour O 5 dnf  
 29:0454 / 144  
Contour O 4 dnf  
Contour O 3 dnf  
Contour O dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 4 70:2741 / 118  
Styria Cup 14 dnf  
Styria Cup 13 41:5728 / 111  
Styrian Short Track 12 dnf  
Iladalen short night dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 3 dnf  
Klepp 11:5122 / 126  
Paper mill sprint 4 36:0933 / 103  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2 57:3449 / 131  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle dnf  
Maze Event dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 61:2651 / 142  
Paper mill sprint 3230:4528 / 128  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long 88:1146 / 110  
Iladalen Middle 2 29:1542 / 131  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro 17:4739 / 160  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 3 dnf  
Paper mill sprint 22dnf  
Styrian Short Track 11 38:2433 / 69  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E18 54:2538 / 94  
Iladalen Middle dnf  
Styrian Short Track 10 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 2 dnf  
Styrian Short Track 9 36:4939 / 86  
Bosmalm #01 25:4836 / 118  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E17 38:0339 / 110  
Paper mill sprint dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 dnf  
Styrian Short Track 8 dnf  
Styrian Short Track 7 night 19:3436 / 73  
Styrian Short Track 6 dnf  
Styrian Short Track 5 25:0432 / 84  
Styrian Short Track 4 29:0139 / 84  
Styrian Short Track 3 19:5161 / 98  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15 dnf  
Styrian Short Track 2 dnf  
Styrian Short Track 15:3827 / 138  
Teisko 2 middle dnf  
[OCAD]Zheleznica | Long 49:0929 / 120  
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint217:4939 / 169  
Kivijärvi Sprint 23:2066 / 163  
KRIM.NASH! race3!2dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2 2dnf  
KRIM.NASH!race2! 11:1437 / 148  
KRIM.NASH!2dnf  
Teisko 2220:5271 / 210  
Teisko Short217:0944 / 214  
[CF Beginner] finnish map race32dnf  
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint223:41144 / 247  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle2dnf  
Scotland Stage 3 middle night 20:3327 / 54  
Scotland Stage 1 Middle dnf  
Guess the Country #1 dnf  
Lost in Maria Trost-DESCRIPTION!2dnf  
Maria Trost, Short 16:0945 / 139  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E7 dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E6 24:3532 / 136  
Kalkleiten 2 24:5932 / 117  
Kalkleiten 1 10:5165 / 132  
Pre-Jukola Leg1 dnf  
Kleven #1 Sprint 15:4464 / 128  
Bordasee, Short 17:1522 / 145  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E4 34:1437 / 133  
Bordasee, Middle 2 dnf  
Bordasee, Middle dnf  
Schöckl, Intro 7:2679 / 159  
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle 24:3137 / 160  
MIDDLE  11:314 / 91  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg3 52:4628 / 79  
Kjölen E1 40:4441 / 135  
mathmath dnf  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg2 34:0626 / 103  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg1 29:2628 / 155  
 2dnf  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 7 dnf  
 236:5524 / 80  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 6 dnf  
 233:5724 / 119  
 3dnf  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #9 dnf  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 5 39:0028 / 94  
Siitama west 1 sprint 18:2941 / 170  
[Giro de Farmers]E11|Middle dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint 15:5228 / 148  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 4 dnf  
 228:1039 / 159  
[Giro de Farmers]E9|Middle 31:4118 / 97  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 2 37:2331 / 117  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 37:5422 / 108  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1  28:1139 / 176  
 2dnf  
Kauppi Nort-East night dnf  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #8 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Kauppi north-easr middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OTourFinals2015]E27|Night dnf  
 2dnf  
Oakford River 2 - Sprint 9:231 / 87  
[Giro de Farmers]E8|Nightsprint 24:1737 / 110  
|SMGHU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2 29:5244 / 132  
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint 25:4045 / 165  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Kleven short middle 21:3027 / 100  
middle sprint 12:4117 / 77  
sprint  dnf  
sprint by night dnf  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #7 37:4146 / 130  
Djursjön Middle 27:3618 / 87  
Zs 1 Apr Sprint 21:2613 / 85  
[OTourFinals2015]E25|Middle 45:5440 / 113  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-Tiirismaa 53:5432 / 111  
 2dnf  
Kaleva church sprint 17:0840 / 140  
[Giro de Farmers]E7|Night 31:4149 / 99  
[OTourFinals2015]E24|Long dnf  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-BlommenSE 57:0936 / 106  
[Giro de Farmers]E6|Middle 39:0748 / 116  
 2dnf  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #6 dnf  
 254:0941 / 138  
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint 24:1764 / 163  
 2dnf  
 338:32112 / 205  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 4 38:4431 / 132  
Komenskeho sady sprint 3 dnf  
Kauppi north-east - sprint dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E4|Long 71:1043 / 106  
 2dnf  
2nd 10 years old course 24:3961 / 130  
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle dnf  
 219:4758 / 247  
 3dnf  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 dnf  
Komenskeho sady sprint dnf  
Kairobadet, test dnf  
10 years old CF sprint 7:5344 / 140  
Closure of the ski season in2015 34:4828 / 116  
Harjulinna 2, sprint dnf  
Harjulinna - sprint dnf  
Oakford River - Sprint 13:2935 / 91  
COGuntz Challenge-Race 1 Short dnf  
Middle dictanse dnf  
[OTour2015]E23 - Middle 25:5338 / 144  
 223:5135 / 190  
[Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
CFEB 2015 mar E2 dnf  
efe dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue dnf  
 2dnf  
[OTour2015]E22 - Long Night dnf  
Kangaroo Monday #2 dnf  
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
CFWOC'15-specator-race 2 dnf  
Blumau, Middle 2 30:3338 / 123  
Kangaroo Monday #1 dnf  
Metsäkylä 1 - night 37:4227 / 74  
[OTour2015]E20 - Sprint 21:3629 / 137  
[OTour2015]E19 - Middle Night dnf  
10 years online Competitions 25:4356 / 146  
[OTour2015]E18 - Middle dnf  
Blumau, Short 18:0639 / 147  
Blumau, Middle dnf  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - middle dnf  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 1 dnf  
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint 15:4927 / 174  
[OTour2015]E16 - Gyllbergen dnf  
Hofwald Middle2dnf  
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle 25:2232 / 159  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4 dnf  
[OTour2015]E15 62:5836 / 93  
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen dnf  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - sprint 19:3533 / 127  
[OTour2015]E13 - Venåsmarka 2 42:3659 / 129  
[OTour2015]E12 - Venåsmarka 77:1638 / 96  
Usama-Trophy-race 9 dnf  
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 13:5952 / 166  
[OTour2015]E10 - Dutchman Flats2dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 82dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 7225:1476 / 171  
Usama-Trophy-race 52dnf  
Western Norwoodton Park 9:4637 / 130  
Usama-Trophy-race 32dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 1233:3632 / 195  
Williamsham dnf  
Glössbo Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Glössbo Middle Distance230:32109 / 190  
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats dnf  
 2dnf  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Hofwald Sprint211:5850 / 194  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint 15:4634 / 183  
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance2dnf  
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3 36:3766 / 129  
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen 38:0584 / 157  
 2dnf  
Hyypänmäki (OCAD) - middle dnf  
[loading-test]-crazyisland 19:5345 / 116  
DEC 2014 1 sprint (OCAD) 15:3238 / 124  
DEC 2014 middle (OCAD) 32:5928 / 98  
 2dnf  
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) middle 28:4623 / 90  
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) 16:0625 / 102  
[loading-test]-krakeroy2 36:3140 / 83  
[loading-test]-krakeroy 17:1620 / 96  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka2 39:2138 / 107  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka 21:5260 / 162  
CFEB 2014 dec E1 dnf  
Ski-o Pechersk 40:109 / 98  
Reposärkät 2 (OCAD) dnf  
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio 33:4448 / 159  
Wheal Florence - NightSprint dnf  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-middle dnf  
Suooluoppa 3 night (OCAD) 17:1933 / 84  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-sprint dnf  
Suololuoppa 2 (OCAD) 27:4150 / 121  
Österrödjeberget 1 (OCAD) 14:1755 / 139  
Paattinen-night dnf  
Paattinen - middle3 35:2431 / 122  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 3 dnf  
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence dnf  
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen dnf  
Rousavaara 2070 night (OCAD) dnf  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) dnf  
ski-o middle dnf  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-night dnf  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-long dnf  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-middle dnf  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint dnf  
 223:5599 / 220  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E15, Final dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E14, Night 24:3329 / 101  
[ROCAD] Vargadalen Sprint 26:3640 / 132  
Badlands Bitches dnf  
 2dnf  
 334:3531 / 126  
Paattinen - sprint218:5550 / 176  
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka 2dnf  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-bonus236:5738 / 127  
[Nordic Master]-HemossenS middle244:5350 / 150  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy sprint225:2343 / 164  
El Bruc2dnf  
Cruz De La Piedra Middle2dnf  
New ski-o season258:5630 / 129  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-night230:2231 / 123  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E9, Middle236:3663 / 160  
Hemossen - middle 28:3644 / 189  
Seefin Forested II dnf  
Seefin Forested I dnf  
Graz, Maria Trost-Controlpicking dnf  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1 34:1166 / 136  
 2dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-final dnf  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-night dnf  
Bertelsmyrasen East Corridor dnf  
Bertelsmyrasen East I 29:09100 / 162  
SlopeStyle dnf  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-middle 33:3537 / 123  
Loipersdorf Sprint 3 dnf  
Hemossen3.5m 29:4846 / 145  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-night 18:5539 / 110  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-long 44:1440 / 112  
CFEB 2014 sep E6 20:5719 / 48  
CFEB 2014 sep E4 26:0611 / 36  
CFEB 2014 sep E2 dnf  
CFEB 2014 sep E1 21:5019 / 74  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 20:5149 / 151  
Loipersdorf Sprint 18:0952 / 174  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle dnf  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint 16:3089 / 179  
Middle 1 dnf  
lång 23:188 / 64  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2 41:2341 / 133  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus 35:5758 / 158  
ICFOF-WCUP-25 dnf  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-night 35:5338 / 118  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-long dnf  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle 32:4543 / 161  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint 19:1742 / 194  
Campomullo Night Middle dnf  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus2 43:3847 / 124  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1 dnf  
Campomullo Long dnf  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-night 38:0250 / 118  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long 67:5950 / 131  
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta 20:3569 / 158  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle 38:3266 / 192  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint 20:5374 / 212  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 27:3272 / 152  
[wcup-24-reused-2] dnf  
ZS q1 Cheremyshki middle2 dnf  
Z.S.Mg.~1 middle dnf  
Loipersdorf Sprint 20:5568 / 171  
Loipersdorf Intro212:0686 / 185  
[wcup-24-reused-1] dnf  
Bran Middle 4 29:1252 / 136  
Bran, Middle 2233:1437 / 157  
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse 54:3968 / 155  
ikhp222:4835 / 138  
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint2dnf  
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle2dnf  
sprint210:3785 / 260  
Konkalampi 3 OCAD2dnf  
Konkalampi 1 OCAD228:0389 / 229  
Schöckl, Short219:5240 / 227  
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th2dnf  
Aldeno 33:5231 / 170  
[OCAD]Laghetto di Andalo(Short) dnf  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] dnf  
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint 14:0588 / 198  
Ski-O, Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma II 26:1124 / 118  
Geri vakari NE dnf  
Herbouilly Sprint 2 14:4330 / 164  
Kinnekulle-Sprint 24:1725 / 173  
herbouilly north 14:237 / 121  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma 25:1380 / 211  
Les étroitures-Middle 21:4329 / 160  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön Final Stage 54:4118 / 132  
Schöckel, Middle dnf  
Arco 30:2122 / 167  
Everetthamb (night) dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön E8 32:1416 / 171  
Tour de Hemsjön E7 26:5519 / 109  
Nittedal sprint dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön E6 35:5715 / 96  
cheteau_de_montlosier 36:1323 / 70  
sekotsuji dnf  
les étroitures-Sprint 8:5826 / 179  
Klyftamon-Long 50:2429 / 116  
Klyftamon-Middle 20:5152 / 152  
les étroitures 2 10:0716 / 155  
Tour de Hemsjön E5 dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön E4 16:1811 / 169  
Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long 35:3432 / 128  
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint 29:0825 / 173  
Desert Cup E2/7 dnf  
les étroitures 18:1167 / 137  
 2dnf  
Lärkeskog-Long 51:0924 / 96  
Lärkeskog-Sprint 2 13:4429 / 137  
Tour de Hemsjön E2, Night 21:3825 / 113  
Tour de Hemsjön E1 20:5322 / 181  
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint 16:1516 / 149  
Desert Cup E1/7 12:3438 / 117  
One Leg Wonders (mt Bernadia) dnf  
Corridor Venice 37:4313 / 80  
Lärkeskog Syd-Middle 24:1025 / 147  
One Leg Wonders (Stonlaita) 13:1736 / 104  
One Leg Wonders (Venezia) 11:5823 / 117  
One Leg Wonders (C.d.Marcarolo) dnf  
Passo Coe dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog 10:0640 / 185  
Nittedal beginner 2:2411 / 126  
Speed Run 19:5326 / 110  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 12:1822 / 166  
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle 24:5126 / 193  
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E5 26:1726 / 144  
(OCAD) Vrån Night E4 19:3718 / 131  
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 24:4245 / 161  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 12:2648 / 161  
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long dnf  
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 16:2160 / 165  
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 4:4462 / 204  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint dnf  
Schöckl contours, long dnf  
[OCAD]Olstorp 22:1035 / 133  
Omholt short 24:455 / 92  
[OCAD]Flemma ContourCorridor dnf  
(OCAD) WOC_05 30:3512 / 81  
Tjuka brek long dnf  
A-maz(ing) competition dnf  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Long 58:1830 / 100  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle 22:3127 / 172  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, middle dnf  
[OCAD]Flemma - Long 27:5516 / 108  
Bot fiena E1 13:327 / 94  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint dnf  
Vorab - Sprint 14:5547 / 187  
Vorab 21:3641 / 186  
Kunming Sprint 10:3516 / 102  
  dnf  
Brindisi Sprint 20:0514 / 110  
Sinte Mette Sprint 19:307 / 136  
Nya Varvet, Sprint 11:5530 / 203  
herbouilly nord sprint 15:4818 / 121  
Bare rock short 17:5830 / 137  
[OCAD]Olstorp 24:3433 / 176  
[OCAD]Torshaug 35:2978 / 178  
 2dnf  
Nya Varvet, Middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Sørli4 19:4238 / 137  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E5 48:0127 / 135  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 19:4374 / 182  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E3 30:1153 / 133  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E2 27:4415 / 149  
Happy New Year! dnf  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E2 13:3627 / 151  
Sørli 32:2137 / 122  
[OCAD] Vika, middle 29:0641 / 177  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 20:0621 / 177  
(OCAD) Hunstmens path 34:5437 / 159  
[OCAD] Cornus, middle 33:4827 / 167  
[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario 26:0633 / 159  
 223:3411 / 180  
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint 17:0562 / 227  
Nya Varvet, Middle 25:3437 / 168  
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle 37:3648 / 162  
[OCAD] Cornus, long 66:5928 / 138  
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle 21:2720 / 209  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long 46:3538 / 174  
Merry Christmas ! dnf  
Nya Varvet, Short 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint 18:1842 / 252  
[OCAD]Contour-O dnf  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1 31:0937 / 147  
MiddleEarth UltraLong Contour-O dnf  
[OCAD]Lago Santo 24:3314 / 181  
Nya Varvet, Short 15:3928 / 211  
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle 26:1437 / 182  
Pagrenda South Long dnf  
Scolty, Middle distance dnf  
Scolty, Short Track 18:41129 / 210  
(OCAD) Råryd night 3 27:5425 / 118  
(OCAD) Råryd night 2 29:1165 / 142  
Middle Earth NZ-Championships dnf  
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 20:3556 / 185  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint 19:0558 / 218  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle dnf  
Geri Vakarai 31:3912 / 107  
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle 23:1328 / 172  
Geri vakarai - north dnf  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E12 dnf  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 29:5263 / 189  
[OCAD]Middle 2 28:0522 / 128  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 19:0642 / 234  
[OCAD]Middle 20:0427 / 173  
Venice 39 110:5014 / 56  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 dnf  
Under 10? 14:0781 / 199  
Venice 28er 60:5920 / 86  
Venice 54er dnf  
[OCAD]Sprint 13:3968 / 220  
Venice 47 dnf  
Hardsc-O-re dnf  
Lug gnidava 10:0913 / 140  
Torrao do Lameiro: O-Portugal 37:089 / 169  
Test 23:0517 / 105  
GS2012 3 18:3149 / 131  
Alpine Middle 2 23:1519 / 181  
Ski- Tomsk 14:1318 / 195  
[OCAD] Test 20:5914 / 112  
[Marathon] 1 260:429 / 120  
WW middle dnf  
°CFEB 12Q 6 dnf  
°CFEB 12Q 5 dnf  
°CFEB 12Q 4 28:1419 / 62  
°CFEB 12Q 3 30:5421 / 59  
°CFEB 12Q 2 dnf  
°CFEB 12Q 1 dnf  
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat 25:4631 / 185  
Plitvice Lakes middle 33:3544 / 183  
Birth 14:3051 / 192  
Ravshan 32:4453 / 175  
test 17:5554 / 212  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E8 90:1055 / 137  
Alpine Middle 30:4426 / 171  
Nortthern Canobie 44:3631 / 99  
(OCADCrazyTown2 36:1410 / 95  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 dnf  
[OCAD] Tiha Dolina dnf  
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 2 13:3936 / 128  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E6 62:1529 / 148  
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 15:1541 / 143  
fast Ski-O 2:1929 / 154  
ski-o sprint dnf  
Ski-O, track 2, Middle 27:1213 / 128  
(OCAD)KarpCity 46:3325 / 104  
ARC 1800 1 26:3732 / 178  
Portu FUN 1 25:5833 / 157  
Ski-O, track 1, Sprint 17:4863 / 162  
Nasha mesnost /Part 3 and last . 24:0611 / 128  
Ski-o LoNG 39:2022 / 126  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 14:0760 / 178  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 24:0857 / 179  
(OCAD) Rengenuma Ski-O 22:5226 / 152  
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final 16:1225 / 174  
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 15:2386 / 179  
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 19:05104 / 162  
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 15:2959 / 197  
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 14:3068 / 205  
(OCAD) 14min is a good time 16:52151 / 249  
Nasha Mestnost part 2 dnf  
°CFEB 12P_5 correct 31:3613 / 45  
°CFEB 12P_6 dnf  
°CFEB 12P_5 dnf  
°CFEB 12P_4 38:264 / 47  
°CFEB 12P_3 24:1610 / 66  
°CFEB 12P_2 25:4610 / 83  
°CFEB 12P_1 50:5216 / 70  
Ski-WOC-05 32:2619 / 153  
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint 16:2226 / 208  
CFranky Tour, 5. Middle 35:2252 / 163  
CFranky Tour, 4. Ultralong dnf  
CFranky Tour, 3. Night 41:1316 / 110  
CFranky Tour, 2. Short 25:26133 / 212  
CFranky Tour, 1. Long 57:1734 / 149  
[ocad] parc sprint dnf  
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint 20:5745 / 192  
[ocad]col du marchairuzsprint 41:2834 / 116  
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 27:05112 / 218  
Ski-O middle (Ufa Russia) 27:099 / 152  
auvergne middle 36:2861 / 152  
colline2middle 18:3522 / 119  
colline2.ocd 6:0181 / 141  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E2 55:4728 / 144  
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 19:1192 / 250  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Long 59:3525 / 154  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint 18:0350 / 278  
(OCAD) Svinesund 25:4958 / 239  
Pick_pick_pick!!! 10:4840 / 206  
nasha mesnost dnf  
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT 14:5410 / 215  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Easy) 49:1739 / 166  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Hard) dnf  
°CFEB 12O_6 29:546 / 62  
°CFEB 12O_5 22:128 / 82  
°CFEB 12O_4 dnf  
°CFEB 12O_3 dnf  
°CFEB 12O_2 23:3711 / 86  
°CFEB 12O_1 (circle) 31:024 / 110  
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour dnf  
 215:4054 / 263  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, Prologue dnf  
svenska-long 68:0849 / 148  
[OCAD] Balkello, long 46:0664 / 152  
[OCAD] Balkello, middle 23:0778 / 248  
[OCAD] Izra, long 45:1459 / 168  
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle 19:2712 / 198  
Sinte-mette middle 27:5315 / 124  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, long 2 62:2931 / 122  
Russian bear#3 12:5420 / 138  
Russian Bear #2 15:2813 / 107  
Russian Bear #1 21:297 / 93  
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short 17:0228 / 214  
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) dnf  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 24:0234 / 190  
[OCAD] Blumau, Short 16:4433 / 205  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short 16:4447 / 251  
 215:2734 / 312  
[OCAD]Idre - Long 54:2745 / 166  
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint 14:0561 / 258  
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle 28:2449 / 232  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Long 46:3425 / 112  
(OCAD) Rokkefjella 11:4624 / 224  
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle 29:3070 / 170  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Night Sprint 17:2841 / 153  
Middle Two-Days 21:439 / 80  
  dnf  
 225:3415 / 116  
Ski-O woc2010 sprint 28:0189 / 164  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, night 20:0830 / 132  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Long 55:0834 / 126  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 2 30:2845 / 126  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 27:4950 / 171  
Catching Features Championships 100:0223 / 128  
°CFEB 12N_6 29:393 / 41  
°CFEB 12N_5 26:523 / 45  
°CFEB 12N_4 dnf  
°CFEB 12N_3 dnf  
°CFEB 12N_2 22:479 / 64  
°CFEB 12N_1 20:2826 / 89  
[OCAD] The Slump, long 54:5749 / 137  
[OCAD] Gesunda, long dnf  
Catching Features Championship 72:0127 / 133  
Sinte mette sprint 13:1315 / 198  
CZ final 53:3479 / 156  
CZ semifinal 48:4150 / 122  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A 23:3031 / 182  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A 33:4440 / 189  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O 39:1372 / 168  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle 48:2391 / 180  
 2dnf  
JWOC 2013 n2 46:0659 / 149  
[OCAD] Les Creusates, long 48:2550 / 141  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3 25:2667 / 163  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 18:3036 / 176  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 26:5138 / 205  
(ocd) Las Tuerces 38:3030 / 144  
(ocd) Vieil Annecy 17:1144 / 204  
JWOC 2013 32:3329 / 204  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E3: Night Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint 16:3058 / 168  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, long 46:1362 / 144  
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle 54:08163 / 219  
[RND] - Middle dnf  
 245:1649 / 153  
[ocad]Olstorp Long 39:5423 / 138  
swe-middle 20:2622 / 216  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint 12:4261 / 223  
°CFEB 12M_6 34:4814 / 46  
 2dnf  
°CFEB 12M_5 dnf  
 227:2513 / 50  
°CFEB 12M_4 22:1810 / 62  
°CFEB 12M_3 31:3617 / 54  
°CFEB 12M_2 28:1811 / 60  
°CFEB 12M_1 32:3723 / 75  
JWOC 2009_Laghetto Welsperg dnf  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle 32:4667 / 184  
NORT-map-Skadalen 40:4687 / 175  
Våxmossen Middle #4 34:4043 / 123  
czech middle 2 31:3661 / 183  
NORT E2 women 20:2362 / 201  
[ocad]Flemma Sprint #3 25:5257 / 154  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint 26:0581 / 204  
 2dnf  
[ocad]Hemsjön nightsprint #2 23:2723 / 111  
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1 17:1333 / 176  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, long 77:2955 / 130  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle 35:5644 / 212  
NORT E2 middle 21:3865 / 206  
[ocad]Flemma Middle 24:5638 / 159  
Across the maze dnf  
 210:1612 / 197  
czech middle 26:5052 / 212  
Catching Features Championships dnf  
 227:5057 / 285  
Leppanmaa (again) 35:4337 / 172  
RND - sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Long 70:2536 / 120  
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 2 dnf  
 253:3646 / 152  
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 54:1169 / 127  
°CFEB 12L_6 24:265 / 43  
°CFEB 12L_5 dnf  
 2dnf  
°CFEB 12L_4 26:5115 / 67  
°CFEB 12L_3 34:276 / 42  
°CFEB 12L_2 24:4713 / 62  
°CFEB 12L_1 27:3316 / 82  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle 19:3736 / 178  
  18:5739 / 210  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short 11:1924 / 205  
Catching Features Championships 98:5544 / 191  
Samobor open - night2 25:4215 / 106  
Samobor open - night 27:154 / 99  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2 25:5962 / 165  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 25:5876 / 234  
[OCAD] Prépoulain, long 63:2657 / 147  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2 51:1038 / 158  
Våxmossen 29:3715 / 137  
Dayneetown 102:4825 / 146  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short 13:5027 / 222  
[OCAD] Scolty, Short 16:1431 / 198  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, night 77:0223 / 98  
Forest Sprint 13:4465 / 170  
[OCAD] Scolty, middle 38:2256 / 201  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 73:5347 / 158  
Test 14:5665 / 175  
 212:2437 / 228  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint 10:5331 / 245  
1ºChicken without head Trophy 13:3120 / 206  
 213:5242 / 256  
SANTA MARIA 2 29:4726 / 111  
SANTA MARIA dnf  
3ª COPA SR 36:179 / 111  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 29:5586 / 232  
Brindisi Sprint 24:0381 / 169  
 218:4236 / 209  
3ª COPA SR BRINDI 15:1218 / 89  
 215:2525 / 110  
  17:4854 / 106  
Sinte-Mette Sprint 23:5911 / 123  
Kunming short Sprint 16:0838 / 136  
 2dnf  
Ingalunda 2-days E2 20:4831 / 117  
 2dnf  
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night 14:5728 / 158  
Ingalunda 2-days E1 18:4917 / 134  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint 18:0459 / 207  
[OCAD] Lachat, long 67:3060 / 140  
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint 16:1175 / 217  
 213:4863 / 306  
°CFEB 12K_6 22:5610 / 66  
°CFEB 12K_5 dnf  
 219:4210 / 85  
 3dnf  
°CFEB 12K_4 28:4617 / 47  
°CFEB 12K_3 27:1511 / 59  
°CFEB 12K_2 dnf  
 235:0014 / 58  
°CFEB 12K_1 37:0112 / 65  
[OCAD] Lachat Conour'O, night 2 21:1159 / 123  
 217:2929 / 152  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, night dnf  
 217:3951 / 133  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, long 47:0335 / 120  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint 13:3970 / 199  
Night4fun dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle 23:2135 / 172  
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle 32:1526 / 188  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, long 57:5335 / 137  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle 30:4145 / 215  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 425:4940 / 321  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3 16:5937 / 162  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2 19:1956 / 166  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 18:0528 / 202  
Long sprint 36:178 / 164  
Random 32:0824 / 83  
2ª copa SR U 22:0316 / 85  
2ª copa SR P 13:3812 / 85  
2ª copa SR F 21:1713 / 86  
1ª copa Sr U 21:0621 / 92  
1ª copa SR P 15:0818 / 129  
1ª copa SR F dnf  
 213:3526 / 208  
Swedish-Middle 35:2735 / 200  
[OCAD] Siitama 2 23:2848 / 163  
Easy Sprint 11:1254 / 151  
RACE9 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Vastersjon E 2 55:2617 / 69  
Hofwald Sprint dnf  
 223:4123 / 189  
Vastersjon E 1 40:2045 / 111  
 236:4719 / 131  
[OCAD] Siitama 28:5695 / 198  
A run in the sun E 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
A run 40:4536 / 111  
Omholt 39:5816 / 106  
Sekotsuji 29:0686 / 161  
 221:0823 / 198  
Filler dnf  
Sprint 3 26:3972 / 148  
WOC 03 48:4024 / 113  
 2dnf  
Sprint-cup E 5 11:0521 / 135  
 29:5615 / 171  
Sprint-cup E 4 11:0246 / 136  
 29:4119 / 165  
Sprint-cup E 3 11:5048 / 139  
 210:506 / 160  
 3dnf  
Sprint-cup E 2 4:4757 / 156  
 24:1140 / 205  
 38:45157 / 205  
Sprint-cup E 1 15:13103 / 175  
 211:2352 / 252  
 312:26108 / 252  
Sprint 2 21:4727 / 121  
 218:254 / 166  
Sprint dnf  
 212:2623 / 168  
Old OCAD map comp 21:3351 / 141  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 27:46116 / 240  
 221:5559 / 313  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint 23:3536 / 204  
Blåbærmåsan by night 56:0331 / 131  
Madisonham Brook dnf  
 2dnf  
Beaver Lake 8:2112 / 127  
b 16:0949 / 106  
woc 03 middle distance 52:1151 / 142  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 27:5051 / 228  
°CFEB 12J_6 37:4719 / 64  
°CFEB 12J_5 31:5212 / 58  
°CFEB 12J_4 29:5120 / 57  
°CFEB 12J_3 21:0312 / 68  
°CFEB 12J_2 dnf  
°CFEB 12J_1 25:2022 / 90  
[Rnd] Sprint 19:4590 / 190  
 2dnf  
[Rnd] Middle dnf  
 239:0446 / 196  
Pinar de Valladolid 17:3521 / 160  
Bohemia cup dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy dnf  
 2dnf  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 19:4864 / 195  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E26 42:3747 / 153  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short 15:0346 / 204  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle 21:1856 / 194  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E13, Middle 23:2044 / 145  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long 39:4563 / 166  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 21:2857 / 210  
[OCAD] Scolty, Long-night 56:5643 / 110  
 247:3722 / 135  
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 12:3855 / 204  
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 9:3550 / 237  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long 57:5152 / 156  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico 41:24124 / 239  
 227:1558 / 316  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 39:5354 / 199  
TREINO 7 (6) 45:4125 / 96  
TREINO 6 40:0342 / 103  
International long distance comp dnf  
 241:3743 / 195  
woc05 middle distance 73:5184 / 150  
 263:0968 / 175  
Woc-05 long distance 110:2030 / 93  
[OCAD] Komsomolsky dnf  
 241:0561 / 223  
TREINO 5 31:4163 / 105  
TREINO 4 49:2936 / 102  
°CFEB 12I_3b2dnf  
°CFEB 12I_2b2dnf  
°CFEB 12I_3b dnf  
°CFEB 12I_2 dnf  
+CFEB 12I_1b dnf  
°CFEB 12I_6 22:5910 / 46  
°CFEB 12I_5 27:2417 / 61  
°CFEB 12I_4 32:2926 / 55  
+CFEB 12I_3 dnf  
°CFEB 12I_2 dnf  
°CFEB 12I_1 dnf  
[OCAD] Euro Forest Sprint 25:2458 / 145  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N 13:3738 / 199  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle 24:2971 / 213  
TREINO 2 30:3929 / 87  
TREINO 1 55:4326 / 95  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 12:4586 / 240  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E22 103:2932 / 138  
[E3] Vercors Cup 32:0261 / 200  
[manual ocad] Summer Ski Slope 11:0956 / 136  
??????? VAI SER 18:1534 / 151  
sprint 11:578 / 131  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E7, Night 33:0938 / 122  
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint 14:1664 / 204  
THA KLINGN 44:2213 / 79  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Middle 23:2547 / 172  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Long 38:5228 / 145  
HOLL 20:0517 / 103  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short 16:4661 / 209  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle 25:4449 / 178  
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle 22:2144 / 206  
Random Middle 48:0543 / 97  
NewMapTest 6:349 / 123  
[E2] Vercors Cup dnf  
 221:3575 / 285  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog 14:11113 / 241  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 29:20127 / 218  
°CFEB 12H_6 26:118 / 45  
°CFEB 12H_5 34:1524 / 46  
°CFEB 12H_4 30:2219 / 51  
°CFEB 12H_3 dnf  
°CFEB 12H_2 30:5229 / 64  
°CFEB 12H_1 28:2433 / 88  
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long dnf  
RandomCup Comp: 3 dnf  
RandomCup Comp: 2 20:3823 / 92  
RandomCup Comp: 1 23:4415 / 93  
1stComp 5:5557 / 120  
TRES DE MAIO dnf  
 224:1176 / 154  
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint 12:5577 / 199  
[ocad] Vieil Annecy dnf  
 28:49103 / 414  
 3dnf  
SLAVIERO 33:3810 / 122  
STIBE SPRINT 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2 30:1544 / 169  
stibe sprint 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 27:3051 / 198  
[Ski-O]Seewen custom course 15:104 / 169  
[SpringCup] E24 - Long Final dnf  
[OCAD] La Stele E21 44:0361 / 156  
[OCAD] La Stele E20 16:3672 / 223  
Marcesina Cup 52:3841 / 100  
°CFEB 12G_1 dnf  
LONG OK ELITE dnf  
Baba 10:5911 / 86  
SNOW RUNNING 29:3821 / 84  
KO SPRINT (TYPE: middle) dnf  
[OCAD] La Stele E19 27:0499 / 161  
[OCAD] La Stele E18 dnf  
[Comps4Beginners]Graftonfield dnf  
[Comps4Beginners]Riversideville 11:091 / 115  
[Comps4Beginners] Bristol Cliffs 19:5043 / 127  
[Comps4Beginners] D1- Alewifeham 43:5731 / 109  
[Rnd] East Braintreetowne Brook 28:2547 / 100  
Italian sprint champs 2006 ME 22:2558 / 132  
Marce Cup 27:1732 / 124  
[OCAD] Rönnberget, Night Sprint 23:3038 / 117  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 2 28:2936 / 137  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 34:1369 / 173  
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan 2, NIGHT 20:5538 / 126  
One Leg Wonder Montefallonio dnf  
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint 16:1151 / 189  
[SpringCup] E22 - Night dnf  
[SpringCup] E21 - Middle 28:1572 / 171  
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint 9:3544 / 202  
[SpringCup] E18 - Night 39:1649 / 109  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan, NIGHT 33:0565 / 150  
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle 25:0047 / 173  
[SpringCup] E16 - Long dnf  
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint 18:0482 / 207  
°Unionicola 29:3718 / 63  
°Atractides (200th) 28:377 / 64  
°Hygrobates dnf  
°Limnesia dnf  
°Lebertia dnf  
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint 16:5956 / 207  
[SpringCup] E15 - Middle 28:2364 / 166  
[SpringCup] E13 - Night dnf  
 221:3848 / 129  
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle 28:1052 / 189  
[SpringCup] E11 - Long 70:3963 / 129  
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint 16:0477 / 222  
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle 29:1477 / 179  
[SpringCup] E8 - Night 31:0774 / 129  
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle 23:2055 / 208  
[SpringCup] E6 - Long 105:1467 / 145  
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint 15:5670 / 272  
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle dnf  
[SpringCup] E3 - Night 27:2361 / 183  
[OCAD] Hofwald 29:1450 / 167  
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT 17:5240 / 176  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Night 28:1569 / 126  
[OCAD] Elsaich 44:5036 / 129  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 13:3626 / 205  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Long 67:0185 / 143  
[OCAD] Aydat E17 dnf  
[RndTemp] Series #3 Middle 19:2438 / 168  
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint 12:5637 / 216  
[RndTemp] Series #1 Long dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Long Distance 55:4162 / 154  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint 23:1492 / 223  
Pagrenda south dnf  
 2dnf  
(OCAD) Høiås north-east dnf  
[OCAD] Short Long 36:2643 / 185  
[OCAD] Aydat E16 dnf  
[RndTemp] Shortdist night 17:0329 / 147  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll, Intro 2 10:2618 / 178  
(CC2012)Arcinazzo dnf  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle 20:4274 / 203  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie dnf  
200th COMPETITION 61:2843 / 179  
Sprint dnf  
 225:0339 / 194  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama E2 dnf  
supersprint 15:2416 / 111  
Middle 16 dnf  
Middle 15 55:0937 / 86  
Middle 14 dnf  
Middle 13 39:3242 / 106  
Middle 12 40:5515 / 101  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11 17:2151 / 188  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10 26:5177 / 195  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E5 dnf  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, E4 45:0232 / 99  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E3 28:1637 / 117  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E2 32:0352 / 139  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E1 27:5068 / 172  
Arcinazzo 69:3571 / 128  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro 20:09117 / 259  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test 11:4158 / 191  
Brignoles - Urban sprint 57:0594 / 198  
Middle 11 44:4548 / 115  
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo 56:19104 / 159  
[RndTemp] Shortdist 15:5236 / 163  
Middle 10 63:0947 / 88  
Middle 9 dnf  
Middle 8 dnf  
Port el Cuero [Sprint] 23:00119 / 222  
°Thiovolum 34:0012 / 42  
°Thioploca dnf  
°ThioThrix dnf  
°Beggiatoa dnf  
°Anirostris 31:4610 / 81  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 dnf  
Middle 7 dnf  
Middle 6 dnf  
Middle 5 dnf  
Middle Comp, night dnf  
Middle 4 dnf  
Middle 3 dnf  
Middle 2 30:0344 / 141  
Middle 1 dnf  
Vezzena 44:5763 / 163  
[OCAD] Bråt reunion 39:2163 / 182  
(CC2012) Altipiani de arcinazzo 43:4544 / 149  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E8 dnf  
Rokke korestfjella - 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy, night dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint 14:2870 / 211  
[Ocad] Flona_old Night Sprint dnf  
La Verne - Old fantasy map 46:3091 / 207  
Rokke korsetfjella - Middle 1 32:0232 / 161  
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint 25:4574 / 208  
°Aulacoseira 13:467 / 56  
°Chrysarachnion 28:3315 / 46  
°Anthophysa dnf  
°Epipyxis 26:116 / 56  
 2dnf  
°Dinobrion dnf  
(OCAD) Shortdistance N dnf  
[OCAD] Tonsow E2, Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Tonsow, Sprint 23:2692 / 184  
WOC2012 (jorat-long) 64:59103 / 197  
Raven`s Cleavage dnf  
[OCAD] Tonsow, Ski-O Long 38:1730 / 125  
Middle (test) dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E7 dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 dnf  
February Cup 3 of 3 39:4470 / 124  
February Cup 2 of 3 33:2171 / 152  
February Cup 1 of 3 42:0383 / 186  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 9 dnf  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 8 30:3380 / 173  
Teisko sprint 2 20:2242 / 152  
Teisko Sprint 1 7:5222 / 178  
[OCAD] Graddy, Short dist. 29:3756 / 148  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 dnf  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 2 34:5954 / 142  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 2 16:5418 / 184  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Middle 2 26:3934 / 126  
(OCAD) WWI battlefields middle dnf  
°Leydigia dnf  
°Disparaloma 37:5914 / 36  
°Camptocercus 24:597 / 47  
°Acroperus dnf  
°Westella dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E4 dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E3 dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E2 dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 dnf  
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue dnf  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real) 19:17105 / 192  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 dnf  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 26:1478 / 208  
Shortdist night #2 12:1833 / 140  
 2dnf  
Shortdist night 15:4070 / 172  
kaktus race 11:4837 / 120  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 7 dnf  
Valsalega long 91:3160 / 88  
Høiås North stage3-middle(night) 32:0467 / 139  
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint 20:59147 / 240  
Høiås north stage 1 - Long 49:1397 / 182  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb #2 53:2159 / 122  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 6 dnf  
Fantasy Winter Race 33:0775 / 158  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 5 dnf  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4 37:5793 / 193  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 27:2452 / 185  
[OCAD]Gesunda Long 120:0256 / 124  
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle dnf  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 2 dnf  
Giro D'Italia - Stage 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middel 2 44:1760 / 156  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Long 62:4950 / 130  
Remake Steinbruch dnf  
One Leg Wonder Fusine dnf  
[RndTemp] Martinb 20:23138 / 216  
[OCAD] Middle Distance dnf  
[OCAD] Long Distance 91:36101 / 177  
°Chlorella dnf  
°Siderocelis 29:4929 / 65  
°Lagerheimia dnf  
°Quadricoccus 29:1921 / 60  
°Spondylosium 37:2017 / 86  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Middle 28:1161 / 145  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 23:0799 / 195  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint 17:2176 / 186  
Quickmade map-shortened midde 2 23:4079 / 165  
(FANTASY) middle E1? 24:3182 / 172  
[Fantasy] Unnamed 21:0071 / 191  
Quickmade map - shortened middle dnf  
[Fantasy] Contour Night 27:0545 / 139  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb 53:4794 / 146  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, multi'O dnf  
[OCAD]Monte Amiata 28:3753 / 112  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 31:23109 / 223  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb Night dnf  
Dzikie Weze dnf  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb 24:42108 / 207  
°Pleurocapsa dnf  
°Tetrapedia dnf  
°Merismopedia 38:097 / 52  
°Gloeocapsa dnf  
°Rhabdogloea 47:3020 / 74  
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 dnf  
Bradbury's Race Long dnf  
 255:3190 / 173  
Bradbury's Race dnf  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 34:07140 / 238  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 54:41152 / 235  
Skollenborg E2 Night 27:2366 / 138  
Åktatorpet Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle dnf  
(OCAD)Skollenborg E1 Long266:0681 / 188  
Rokke map-part 2 E2 29:3278 / 182  
[OCAD]Pregrize E4 60:29101 / 177  
[OCAD]San Giovanni Contour-O2dnf  
[ocad] taiwashrine 6 realnight dnf  
[ocad] taiwashrine 5 night dnf  
[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls dnf  
[OCAD] Contour'O, long2dnf  
Christmas Special2dnf  
Rokke map-part 2 dnf  
+Cupelopagis2dnf  
°Habrotrocha 31:0632 / 72  
°Dissotrocha dnf  
Sathrophilus22dnf  
[ocad] taiwashrine 3 long2dnf  
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle dnf  
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill dnf  
[OCAD]Pregrize E3 58:2391 / 195  
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors 73:3887 / 172  
[OCAD]Pregrize E2241:5681 / 268  
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 dnf  
Holt dnf  
Kampersvik E2 19:53137 / 202  
0ltrebrenta dnf  
Kampersvik sprint dnf  
 214:00190 / 372  
GMOK advent calendar race246:47127 / 263  
Cansiglio by night 15:0060 / 129  
Corridor-Contour-Hardcore-O2dnf  
One-Leg-Wonders 112dnf  
Relocation @Surebridge2dnf  
 3dnf  
TEST26:54148 / 238  
 34:4918 / 238  
Rokke 2 dnf  
Old modified rocad - 3 dnf  
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint2dnf  
Rokke2dnf  
Vorab-Challange 16:36142 / 253  
Contour-O2dnf  
Ski-o Ural map !!!!236:1494 / 229  
[SKI-0] Carlo Magno2dnf  
Biathlon-O Ultralong2dnf  
North Canobieton Township230:5919 / 141  
Hardcore Pointless2dnf  
Old rocad modified - 2 dnf  
Pointless2dnf  
Jerash Sprint2dnf  
Crni Graben Middle2dnf  
Crni Graben Sprint2dnf  
STB Fantasy2dnf  
Mo middle231:5185 / 183  
Terleckie Ski - O day 1236:28143 / 261  
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle2dnf  
Random place day 2 middle2dnf  
San Pippo2dnf  
Monteret Easy Sprint212:35120 / 228  
 311:1585 / 228  
 4dnf  
STB Promo - Sprint (Right)2dnf  
STB Promo - Sprint2dnf  
STB Promo - Sprint (Night)2dnf  
Old modified Rocad2dnf  
STB Promo Middle (Night)2dnf  
HE Lumbreras (La Rioja)228:4387 / 193  
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja)213:30166 / 269  
quickmademap239:32155 / 241  
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest)227:18184 / 282  
Foppa-Challenge217:28166 / 365  
[OCAD] Middle 32dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.