Catching Features



Russian Federation Yury

Country:Russian Federation
Club:Strogino
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:3745
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Jyvaskyla - Intro224:18120 / 162  
Happy new 5 281:3455 / 81  
Happy new year 4270:5364 / 88  
Happy new year 3252:4963 / 100  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg32113:0290 / 119  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg1282:53104 / 138  
happy new year 22dnf  
 3207:5344 / 103  
Hoøya Middle254:53109 / 153  
Happy new year 1249:3678 / 128  
Nybo Middle262:5391 / 130  
Nybo Intro236:26111 / 167  
Adigeya 3 middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
Øyberget Middle256:3084 / 118  
Beach Middle269:2098 / 137  
[CF-WOC2020]-Long2199:4977 / 121  
Col du Remake262:00100 / 146  
Night238:5266 / 97  
Cheire de come - Short265:29120 / 207  
SANTA ROSA 2257:0384 / 127  
CF-WOC'20-announcement-get ready293:1897 / 192  
el Dorado262:16103 / 173  
feliz 2020 98:5142 / 98  
Christmas calendar#24-[FINAL]274:25113 / 172  
Christmas calendar#23 dnf  
Adigeya 2 middle dnf  
Christmas calendar#22 165:4243 / 84  
Christmas calendar#21 dnf  
Christmas calendar#20 dnf  
Christmas calendar#19 39:0863 / 95  
Adigeya (reused) short 75:0833 / 82  
Christmas calendar#18 117:4649 / 75  
Christmas calendar#17 94:2865 / 90  
Compensation day 15 17:3875 / 105  
Christmas calendar#16 68:1063 / 85  
Christmas calendar#14252:01115 / 156  
Herbouilly - Middle283:5292 / 147  
Christmas calendar#13294:0183 / 118  
Järvafältet sprint 31:0050 / 91  
Herbouilly - Short248:4774 / 143  
Christmas calendar#12 76:3058 / 90  
Christmas calendar#11233:2598 / 140  
Christmas calendar#102106:1688 / 131  
Christmas calendar#9260:4996 / 128  
Christmas calendar#8265:2398 / 127  
Christmas calendar#7267:2382 / 121  
Christmas calendar#6224:39117 / 159  
Christmas calendar#52100:1689 / 118  
Christmas calendar#4265:04110 / 165  
Christmas calendar#3270:3977 / 115  
Christmas calendar#2260:54101 / 142  
Christmas calendar#1259:4992 / 156  
CFEB 2019-12-152176:1538 / 66  
Huhus III2111:4056 / 96  
RyaAsar-short 45:1677 / 124  
Vulcania - Middle2113:3870 / 164  
Utsjoki Night II287:3258 / 88  
hanneksen kisa244:3459 / 92  
Mt. Litcfield 46:0238 / 60  
Dunas de Maspalomas (reused)  44:4879 / 98  
Huhus II294:1459 / 97  
Huhus beisik run287:0060 / 96  
Dogtrack in the year 2080 short230:0889 / 125  
OneLegWonder #9 24:5051 / 81  
CF-WorldCup2019-[FINAL]2122:1479 / 149  
Suomi7 53:0045 / 90  
Loka, night middle270:4774 / 100  
Alcubierre289:4656 / 122  
Loka, short 34:4964 / 97  
Kytäjä Middle 2282:5974 / 122  
Return to Schönbrunn labyrinths2dnf  
Downhill Ski O 22dnf  
Downhill Ski O224:2093 / 131  
Laikko middle  69:5561 / 81  
athletics 800mts. 5:1175 / 99  
 23:3051 / 159  
Cheire de come - Sprint 2 45:4461 / 96  
Vorssa 71:5957 / 92  
Cheire de come - Sprint 59:1346 / 116  
CFEB 2019-11-152143:0936 / 62  
H/D10RR course 2 30:3972 / 98  
Playa 81:5037 / 97  
Kytäjä Middle 73:5344 / 87  
H/D10 RR course 1 11:5768 / 107  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E10] 87:1261 / 117  
Kytäjä Long 22178:4447 / 99  
CFEB 2019-11-01299:3029 / 75  
Kytäjä Sprint 39:5159 / 115  
Riiainen 49:5371 / 110  
OSkarshamn Long Night 122:2044 / 63  
CFEB 2019-10-15 139:1019 / 47  
vp 79:5455 / 92  
 269:0663 / 122  
Kytäjä Long 160:4749 / 93  
Laikko night 106:4647 / 74  
Oskarshamn Middle 2 47:1880 / 114  
 239:53108 / 165  
Nordmarka Middle 61:0669 / 102  
OneLegWonder #8 18:4560 / 105  
Playa del Ingles 128:3337 / 94  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E9] 66:0757 / 116  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 2 38:2461 / 99  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 1 44:1565 / 116  
Urkiola 62:3752 / 103  
Laikko middle 46:2570 / 104  
Oskarshamn Middle 51:1459 / 106  
Tahkovaara 52:5373 / 125  
Oskarshamn Night Long 120:4029 / 91  
CFEB 2019-10-01 105:5629 / 49  
Kalle Anka Mästerskapen 49:5848 / 84  
OneLegWonder #7 18:1869 / 126  
OneLegWonder #6 17:3484 / 112  
Momarka Middle 51:2191 / 126  
French WOC10 training 47:0898 / 136  
OneLegWonder #5 14:4271 / 112  
OneLegWonder #4 13:4178 / 107  
OneLegWonder #3 17:4173 / 114  
CFEB 2019-09-15 120:0643 / 62  
OneLegWonder #2 19:5292 / 121  
OneLegWonder #1 26:0060 / 134  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8] 68:5390 / 130  
 260:07134 / 228  
CFEB 2019-09-01 87:5434 / 63  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E7] 125:2462 / 114  
SummerCup'19 E12-Final 65:0575 / 123  
 269:55118 / 201  
SummerCup'19 E11-Long 172:1758 / 96  
Litchfield Randomized 61:0938 / 80  
SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint 27:2173 / 124  
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint 34:3893 / 135  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E6] dnf  
 290:05108 / 218  
CFEB 2019-08-15 113:2714 / 59  
Gränjesåsvallen | Middle 41:1368 / 125  
Kynäsberget re-use | Middle 66:4560 / 133  
 274:12106 / 250  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E5] 115:4957 / 103  
CFEB 2019-08-01 133:0728 / 56  
SummerCup'19 E8-Sprint 25:1869 / 125  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special 74:3477 / 136  
 285:45139 / 257  
CFEB 2019-07-15 97:0828 / 62  
SummerCup'19 E7-Middle 61:4559 / 103  
SummerCup'19 E6-Long 148:5244 / 67  
SummerCup'19 E5-Long dnf  
SummerCup'19 E4-Middle 34:4946 / 98  
SummerCup'19 E3-Middle 45:3660 / 100  
SummerCup'19 E2-Middle 57:4058 / 114  
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint dnf  
CFEB 2019-07-012147:0133 / 76  
CFEB 2019-06-15286:2428 / 61  
Jukola Night298:5157 / 127  
Jukola 2000 76:1664 / 115  
Peruspintis II  100:2043 / 87  
Peruspintis 75:0551 / 97  
1 Control 4:0866 / 101  
Kontioranta Cup III Final 47:0550 / 101  
Kontiolahti Cup 2 55:3753 / 103  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E3]2215:0884 / 168  
Fremo Night237:4588 / 132  
Kontiolahti Cup I 63:1960 / 94  
up-and-down, the downhill part224:2793 / 145  
up-and-down, the uphill part217:1899 / 146  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E2]266:38103 / 219  
May 83:0140 / 72  
CFEB 2019-06-012dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1] 91:2180 / 130  
Pyrenees2106:1173 / 123  
Saarijärvi middle 2275:0996 / 145  
Cofusing Cup - Day 2260:4570 / 104  
Kvarntorp | Long 2111:3187 / 144  
Saarijärvi new middle250:5090 / 171  
[CF SpringCup'19]E7-Final267:58127 / 201  
Metsäkylä middle 2265:20109 / 154  
Isotonic Relay April 1986256:3595 / 147  
[CF SpringCup'19]E6-Long 93:0855 / 88  
[CF SpringCup'19]E5-Middle 38:1188 / 118  
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint 26:4989 / 133  
Metsäkylä new middle249:1697 / 151  
Finspång Long 95:3364 / 91  
Kvarn Long286:5166 / 120  
Kvarn middle 57:5358 / 118  
Tähtiniemi new 1.1 middle 81:2363 / 90  
Tähtiniemi new middle 60:2170 / 109  
Gäddhult Long 153:4155 / 81  
Gäddhult Night 85:3060 / 91  
Gäddhult Middle 62:4264 / 109  
Gäddhult Sprint 30:0068 / 131  
Nuikkis66 Southern Fin Sunday 66:4367 / 106  
Konkalampi v4 middle 67:5881 / 102  
Gena Gaymes 13:4150 / 88  
Oldie but goldie 5 18:5297 / 118  
Oldie but goldie 4 89:2565 / 101  
Oldie but goldie 3 dnf  
Oldie but goldie 35:2168 / 92  
Oldie but goldie 2 43:0875 / 100  
Competition 65:0058 / 119  
[CF SpringCup'19]E3-Long 77:2075 / 96  
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle 43:3697 / 127  
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint 22:5389 / 149  
Oldie but goldie 20:5991 / 137  
Oittaa again 52:0468 / 83  
Pinheiro II 67:3772 / 104  
Konkalampi new middle 70:2860 / 91  
Relay training 44:2767 / 108  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 2 34:2868 / 92  
Oittaa forestsprint 16:1668 / 91  
Pinheiro 34:4085 / 130  
Haijainen | Middle 78:0982 / 117  
Utsjoki Sunday-O II 84:1752 / 86  
Shrink 26:1484 / 113  
CFEB 2019-03-15 143:3726 / 53  
Suololuoppal night 91:1040 / 76  
South Finland Sunday Easy-O 59:0774 / 108  
Dutchman Flats | Sprint 28:2376 / 130  
Juuka 110:1865 / 107  
Isojärvi 3 middle 2280:2285 / 127  
Suololuoppal middle 2 86:4058 / 93  
Gjenvollhytta Sprint 29:5175 / 107  
Suololuoppal middle 48:5759 / 112  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 2 55:3368 / 107  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E4 dnf  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E3 dnf  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E2 dnf  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1 dnf  
Perahikia Norht Karelia 69:3856 / 95  
Lappörarna night 66:2147 / 76  
Kronfallet | Middle 72:4360 / 118  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 156:5465 / 113  
Lappörarna middle 3  84:5361 / 106  
[OldButGold] Art, short night 43:0760 / 115  
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short 21:1489 / 137  
Lappörarna middle 2 51:4361 / 130  
Gribskov Midt - Prologue 24:4692 / 125  
CFEB 2019-03-01x294:3839 / 104  
Tahkis 75:1891 / 122  
Gjenvollhytta short 105:5060 / 117  
Gjenvollhytta 107:4755 / 105  
dyynimasto 63:1562 / 106  
Lappörarna middle 49:4186 / 138  
Terrain B 128:5645 / 104  
Super short series 2 11:4382 / 102  
Super short series 1 5:4375 / 111  
dunas 74:5056 / 91  
[CF WOC 2019] Night 107:0262 / 101  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3 69:0579 / 130  
Backsjö middle 1 33:4777 / 139  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg2 112:1976 / 123  
Tour de la IKHP #4 32:5565 / 106  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1 69:3674 / 136  
Poble de Lillet Nocturna 80:1757 / 99  
CFEB 2019-02-01 70:2033 / 77  
Isojärvi 3 middle 60:3676 / 125  
[CF WOC 2019] Long 172:2563 / 108  
Isojärvi 2 middle 61:4086 / 127  
Horner Hütte 36:1082 / 114  
Desert du Carlit day 1 106:5735 / 90  
[CF WOC 2019] Middle 81:4378 / 150  
CFEB 2019-01-15 175:3528 / 71  
Brainfartland Open 69:0548 / 111  
Tour de la IKHP #3 49:0732 / 85  
Isojärvi middle 3 55:1485 / 133  
island of carlit  44:3864 / 117  
[WorldCup2018]-Final 54:2555 / 137  
CFEB 2018-12-15296:1132 / 83  
[REUSE]Storklinten Middle 2 68:1352 / 97  
[WorldCup2018]-E9 148:1861 / 100  
Isojärvi night 85:1348 / 77  
[WorldCup2018]-E8 88:1856 / 98  
 289:1486 / 168  
[WorldCup2018]-E7 109:3448 / 100  
Isojärvi middle 2 83:2464 / 95  
Tour de la IKHP #2 dnf  
CFEB 2018-12-09 63:1250 / 99  
Isojärvi middle 66:1865 / 103  
[REUSE]Storklinten - Middle 58:3168 / 130  
Ski-o Tomsk Sprint dnf  
Larsmo (Luoto) middle 4 52:0463 / 108  
Edited Random 71:5233 / 90  
Lielstraupe 2 82:2450 / 72  
CFEB 2018-12-012115:5434 / 89  
Fun sprint 28:3343 / 82  
lielstraupe 44:2553 / 77  
Northern Winthrop Middle2dnf  
Tour de la IKHP #1 51:4150 / 88  
test217:3171 / 118  
Forrest Sprint 22:5948 / 72  
Southern Finland 101:0037 / 70  
Kukuljärvi III 129:4652 / 71  
Greycliffordwood 43:2020 / 58  
Kukuljärvi 63:4857 / 96  
Ski o 50:0240 / 76  
ski o 43:4958 / 84  
CFRace 59:5956 / 81  
Käringsund middle 76:5741 / 80  
[WorldCup2018]-E6 141:0455 / 88  
Pineda 84:1030 / 62  
[WorldCup2018]-E5 91:1250 / 96  
[WorldCup2018]-E4 82:1074 / 107  
CFEB 2018-11-15 87:3937 / 66  
Luco Aragon 49:3052 / 79  
Nipfjället|Middle 65:5236 / 104  
Larsmo middle 2 47:2466 / 104  
[WorldCup2018]-E3 114:4655 / 95  
[WorldCup2018]-E2 72:2856 / 103  
Larsmo middle 43:0766 / 110  
[WorldCup2018]-E1 128:1784 / 127  
CFEB 2018-11-01 121:2123 / 65  
Orrdals klint v2 short 40:2657 / 102  
Wheal Florence 97:1541 / 133  
 2dnf  
Orrdals klint 3 short 48:3185 / 115  
sprint 26:4839 / 99  
kikirace3 108:5821 / 52  
kikirace2 58:3136 / 79  
kikirace1 29:5051 / 99  
Orrdals klint 2 short 37:3670 / 119  
Orrdals klint middle 77:3855 / 76  
Orrdals klint short 32:4563 / 123  
Venice race sprint dnf  
Kiutvaara middle 3 58:5550 / 88  
Lewes Lake 38:0567 / 143  
Kiutvaara middle 2 64:4669 / 97  
CFEB 2018-10-01 100:0230 / 59  
Somewhere forest night 52:4353 / 82  
Somewhere forest middle 2 89:3567 / 110  
Western Wollasland - Middle 109:5149 / 95  
Sprint Italian Championship dnf  
Kyrkoberget middle 5 44:5567 / 105  
Dutchman Flats 78:4863 / 107  
sprint2night 58:4437 / 79  
Sikovuori II 40:4467 / 106  
Sikovuori 35:3065 / 109  
Kalajoki middle 2 58:4652 / 92  
race9 76:3936 / 56  
Nice fast run dnf  
short but hard 62:2733 / 69  
CFEB 2018-09-01 98:4921 / 58  
Kyrkoberget night 2 66:0344 / 68  
Björköby middle 4 49:3047 / 93  
Kyrkoberget middle 4 39:0758 / 100  
Hailuoto night 47:2443 / 72  
Hailuoto short 31:0866 / 114  
Col du Marchairuz 66:1539 / 72  
Esten boylstonborough 163:2423 / 62  
WinterCup - Day 1 56:2644 / 90  
CFEB 2018-05-15 92:0121 / 73  
Levico Terme dnf  
Tropical night 68:0655 / 91  
Middle Kinbraeland Bluff 149:2820 / 46  
Hailuoto in the year 2099 middle 39:4949 / 100  
Metsäkylä middle 4 74:4549 / 91  
CFEB 2018-08-01 71:0727 / 61  
Metsäkylä middle3274:5665 / 128  
 385:2068 / 128  
Woman 14:2833 / 76  
Sekotsuji dnf  
  62:4742 / 79  
Ekelinniemi night260:4543 / 82  
Ekelinniemi long 85:5539 / 67  
Aatsajoki Night253:3355 / 88  
Aatsajoki 79:3054 / 90  
Oronmylly night 2 77:2829 / 53  
Oronmylly middle 3 66:5954 / 101  
CFEB 2018-07-15 131:3424 / 52  
Fageda 50:3557 / 97  
CFEB 2018-07-01 81:5623 / 66  
Alcubierre est 175:5328 / 76  
Gtlendjik-midle272:5847 / 75  
Gelendjik234:3469 / 125  
Hedberget Middledistance271:5477 / 122  
Reposärkät night 2268:4457 / 115  
Reposärkät middle 3253:3684 / 183  
CFEB 2018-06-152103:4634 / 89  
Alcubierre, Zaragoza 103:0934 / 95  
mapWOC03sprint232:5776 / 153  
Pakkala long2108:2486 / 105  
Pakkala middle 2 42:0774 / 123  
CFEB 2018-06-01 137:1923 / 61  
Rasos 69:1447 / 96  
Race 500 52:4573 / 123  
Rousvaara night 2 69:3147 / 85  
CFEB 2018-05-15 101:5143 / 73  
Pakkala middle 61:5781 / 113  
Lac Aude 68:3072 / 113  
La Quillane 49:3043 / 95  
Rousvaara middle 2 74:4569 / 101  
Klein Bottle284:0620 / 82  
Rousvaara night258:0164 / 107  
Rousvaara Middle 53:3061 / 102  
Sarkalahti 2, middle 2 53:5658 / 87  
Sarkalahti 2 middle 58:4866 / 104  
Sarkalahti long 96:3055 / 85  
[color treasures]-E6 56:4361 / 116  
Sarkalahti middle 56:3361 / 104  
Boy surface = Moebius + Disc 168:5323 / 67  
[color-treasures]-E5 67:1561 / 122  
Easter middle distance 29:3547 / 102  
Middle Distance "Svinesund" 46:1671 / 140  
Reposärkät middle 2 90:4974 / 112  
[color treasures]-E4 172:5461 / 102  
Reposärkät long 103:4653 / 76  
Reposärkät middle 57:5777 / 112  
CFEB 2018-04-01 144:3631 / 59  
1 dnf  
[color treasures]-E3 74:4757 / 111  
Oskarshamn Night Long 110:1646 / 82  
Konkalampi 1, middle 2 55:1762 / 89  
[color treasures]-E2 50:4357 / 101  
Konkalampi 2 short 34:4067 / 87  
Spring Cup E3 Long Final 82:1734 / 64  
Spring Cup E2 Middle 46:2547 / 96  
Spring Cup E1 Sprint dnf  
Spring Cup Prologue 25:1969 / 104  
Livastinmäki middle 2 50:5861 / 83  
CFEB 2018-03-15 77:1914 / 61  
Livastinmäki middle 48:1989 / 119  
[color treasures]-E1 65:0476 / 110  
Paradiset Series E3 - Long 75:4048 / 82  
Paradiset E2 - Middle 70:2668 / 105  
Paradiset E1 - Night Sprint281:5896 / 159  
Paradiset Series - Prologue 11:2360 / 96  
Rusia E3 - Long 122:1537 / 76  
Rusia E2 - Middle Night 42:0933 / 86  
Rusia E1 Forest Sprint Prologue 31:2153 / 109  
Middle Oskarshamn 35:0743 / 108  
CFEB 2018-03-01 89:3324 / 49  
Hills night 32:0222 / 66  
Konkalampi 1 middle 53:5866 / 102  
Tähtiniemi middle 57:4864 / 105  
Koitsanlahti middle 2 48:4966 / 112  
CFEB 2018-02-15 114:1633 / 65  
Koitsanlahden kangas night 77:4145 / 69  
Koitsanlahden kangas middle 39:2449 / 107  
Pulesjärvi middle 2 45:5859 / 111  
Selbumesterskap 16:4645 / 84  
Pulesjärvi night 75:5261 / 87  
Pulesjärvi middle 61:5279 / 138  
[CF-WOC'18]-Night 93:1250 / 93  
CFEB 2018-02-01 67:1436 / 73  
Venice dnf  
[CF-WOC'18]-Long 186:4853 / 90  
Vrån SV short middle 45:2470 / 122  
 231:1786 / 186  
Easy short 21:2758 / 97  
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel 117:5460 / 124  
 2dnf  
Otrhodox Christmas night sprint dnf  
Storskatan middle 2 62:4363 / 102  
CFEB 2018-01-15 69:5545 / 76  
Brandsbo middle 75:1557 / 92  
Vrån short middle 30:2371 / 126  
Circle City Christmas night dnf  
Särkijärvi middle 76:3567 / 105  
Särkijärvi short 38:2565 / 127  
CFEB 2017-12-31 83:5342 / 84  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Final 71:1140 / 97  
Storskatan long 71:4149 / 82  
irbene foot O 53:2152 / 97  
 2dnf  
Storskatan night 53:4853 / 86  
Storskatan middle 53:4577 / 123  
Middle 63:0559 / 112  
A hill 49:5189 / 124  
CFEB 2017-12-15 104:2148 / 79  
Plitvice Lakes 47:2038 / 107  
Ski  53:0156 / 85  
Ski2dnf  
Ski-O #1 65:5452 / 106  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race22147:3153 / 120  
Somewhere short 3 44:5569 / 105  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race1 106:0349 / 103  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 3 43:3750 / 92  
Ski-O  41:3445 / 81  
 2dnf  
Kiutvaara night 66:4842 / 75  
Downhill ski O 20:2481 / 103  
CFEB 2017-11-15 118:2045 / 86  
Kynäsberget - Longlegs 59:0351 / 101  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 2221:4664 / 120  
Kiutvaara short 38:3773 / 108  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty227:3694 / 162  
Kynäsberget - CP 72:4971 / 108  
Platte, dense one, Middle 2 65:5063 / 93  
Platte, dense one, Middle 111:5658 / 97  
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 49:0171 / 146  
go235:54100 / 147  
Habarskoe 29:5364 / 88  
Uppsala Cup Day 3254:1846 / 77  
Uppsala Cup Day 2 58:4917 / 52  
Uppsala Cup Day 1 dnf  
Metsäkylä night 2255:5255 / 119  
Metsäkylä middle 22116:1070 / 119  
Babylon, Middle 49:3263 / 111  
CFEB 2017-11-01284:2339 / 105  
The cup 10 73:1442 / 102  
EXTREME MOUNTAIN OL 2017 74:4030 / 66  
The cup 9 77:4650 / 83  
Dalen Middledistance 36:0136 / 88  
Dalen - Longdistance265:2342 / 91  
The cup 8 110:1359 / 108  
Lago Santo Middle 2 70:3879 / 99  
Lago Santo - Middle 51:1361 / 106  
Kivijärvi short 56:0561 / 106  
The cup 7 124:5554 / 102  
Waikawa - Middle 74:2855 / 101  
Kynäsberget - Middle 58:3980 / 127  
The cup 6 81:3868 / 90  
The cup 5 40:1965 / 95  
The cup 4 45:2848 / 86  
The cup 3 77:5372 / 97  
CFEB 2017-10-15295:3834 / 104  
The cup 2 41:0259 / 110  
The cup 1 74:1352 / 118  
The 4 marshes - Middle 30:2879 / 127  
Woman213:5260 / 102  
Stockholm 3-Days C 26:5439 / 78  
Stockholm 3-Days B dnf  
Stockholm 3-Days A 42:2360 / 95  
The 4 marshes 21:2676 / 114  
Stoardhard Hills  51:2352 / 74  
Micro RouteRace 221:3750 / 99  
Micro-OL 2017/9/11221:56123 / 152  
CFEB 2017-10-01291:4541 / 93  
CFEB 2017-09-25270:3056 / 103  
Schöckl D 32:3660 / 96  
Schöckl C 49:5170 / 96  
Schöckl B 38:2170 / 102  
Schöckl A 33:4492 / 132  
East Coast Open Day 1295:3230 / 79  
Jaanankallio II 42:3868 / 119  
Somewhere short242:48117 / 192  
Höstrusket 20172116:0324 / 94  
Jaanankallio 60:2759 / 113  
Sunning Field - Sprint 11:5365 / 98  
CFEB 2017-09-12276:5565 / 126  
Pomirawick Open 2017266:5533 / 69  
Tillmanberg Bluff 15:2936 / 71  
western brooklinetontown248:2864 / 104  
Flag Sprint 28:3164 / 90  
Rockland - Sprint 20:2666 / 90  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 3280:1427 / 72  
Island-OL 61:5229 / 66  
Sälen 3+3 158:4440 / 87  
WOC Longdistance 91:3140 / 99  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 2240:4349 / 79  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 1 31:5445 / 83  
Easy Long 51:3649 / 79  
Hamina sprint 2 dnf  
Fredrikshamn sprint dnf  
Red Hill - Day 3 dnf  
CFEB 2018-08-08 121:5132 / 69  
Martin s.6k 50:4726 / 57  
Red Hill - Day 2 dnf  
Red Hill - Day 1 dnf  
Micro E2 - Short  14:5354 / 94  
Micro - Night 9:5847 / 85  
Upper Sherman - Short 26:4876 / 114  
RusCup E2 109:0120 / 62  
 2dnf  
 3112:2941 / 108  
  88:5133 / 74  
RusCup E1 20:4848 / 85  
RozhCUP 1 42:3254 / 88  
RusCup E1 28:1353 / 90  
CFEB 2017-07-15 81:1037 / 83  
Summer 2017-E5 59:2355 / 119  
Test261:1562 / 120  
Summer 2017-E4 64:0061 / 131  
Miass small forest 40:0062 / 104  
Summer 2017-E3 111:2374 / 130  
 286:08119 / 230  
 381:37115 / 230  
Summer 2017-E2 dnf  
CFEB 2017-06-30 125:2537 / 80  
Summer 2017-E1 74:1594 / 144  
 261:41145 / 237  
Simpele sprint 56:2672 / 130  
Hailuoto in the year 2100 middle 59:0766 / 114  
CFEB 2017-06-13 76:0643 / 76  
Hollola 1 middle 45:3667 / 105  
Björköby middle 45:0266 / 121  
Oronmylly SE short 51:3571 / 104  
Oronmylly West short 41:1566 / 117  
 237:4083 / 165  
Cambridge - Middle 41:0056 / 116  
CFEB 2017-05-25 89:3131 / 85  
CFEB 2017-05-18269:5547 / 116  
Oronmylly NW short 55:4082 / 139  
 246:27115 / 222  
Loire_Nord241:3744 / 105  
Loire_sud 32:3930 / 74  
Rautajärvi short 3 35:3876 / 136  
Embrapa RJ 44:0036 / 72  
Somewhere forest middle 2 72:5960 / 91  
Sarkalahti night 105:3751 / 73  
Archipelago middle 60:4365 / 110  
Somewhere forest middle 93:3165 / 98  
Sarkalahti middle 70:5464 / 113  
Haukkavuori night 73:2055 / 82  
Pineforest 2 middle 52:4553 / 110  
Sarajärvi long 84:2556 / 93  
LongLake Model 167:2645 / 124  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint3 64:2974 / 116  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2 97:0773 / 150  
Sarajärvi middle 69:5869 / 120  
Couto da Arnela - Middle 65:3970 / 147  
Pineforest middle 2 64:3076 / 110  
Pineforest long 86:0264 / 113  
Pineforest middle 46:0968 / 119  
CFEB 2017 mar E6 98:1825 / 51  
CFEB 2017 mar E5 52:5034 / 64  
CFEB 2017 mar E4 137:4442 / 71  
CFEB 2017 mar E3 43:3337 / 81  
CFEB 2017 mar E2 66:5743 / 63  
CFEB 2017 mar E1 77:5942 / 94  
Les 3 Mares - Middle 41:2839 / 103  
Pineforest short 43:0491 / 171  
Kikirace2 57:2741 / 102  
Kikirace1 55:2854 / 84  
Götzenbachtal 34:5564 / 99  
Fantasy park sprint 23:3969 / 120  
Storsund long 104:3249 / 98  
Storsund middle 74:1964 / 122  
Storsund night 67:0151 / 93  
Börsskäret short 40:0391 / 151  
Hofwald, Middle 2 58:3090 / 127  
Ritterwald - Night dnf  
  dnf  
Oronmylly 3 night 82:5456 / 83  
Oronmylly 3 long 92:4455 / 91  
Hofwald, Middle 66:1597 / 146  
Oronmylly 3 short 32:37105 / 167  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg3 of 3 88:3266 / 115  
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle 77:2279 / 168  
Oronmylly 2 night 74:3977 / 101  
Oronmylly 2 middle 64:1988 / 134  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 3 127:2169 / 111  
 286:3287 / 161  
Oronmylly long 81:1258 / 87  
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 83:0666 / 133  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle 65:4593 / 166  
Oronmylly night266:1267 / 95  
Oronmylly middle 78:4281 / 123  
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 103:0777 / 158  
CF-WOC'17-Long 196:3164 / 119  
San Marinera - Sprint dnf  
Hapua Long Distance 104:4274 / 103  
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint dnf  
Random - Final 55:2181 / 127  
 258:22109 / 191  
Somewhere fore4st middle 2 80:0058 / 98  
Huuhkainvuori middle 2 79:3874 / 116  
Somewhere forest night249:2681 / 111  
Somewhere forest middle 68:5641 / 71  
CF-League | Resafjellet Long 129:0976 / 126  
Koukkuniemi middle 2 dnf  
Koukkuniemi middle  dnf  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint 97:55111 / 179  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint dnf  
St. Leonhard Contours 2 51:5377 / 128  
 242:4192 / 170  
CF-WOC'17-Middle 105:5592 / 156  
Babylon 2, Night 47:4874 / 96  
Babylon 2, Middle 2 44:3675 / 103  
Babylon 2, Middle 49:5988 / 126  
Babylon, Middle 2 46:4089 / 120  
Babylon, Middle 43:1397 / 145  
Grönklitt - Night270:0280 / 133  
Grönklitt - Middle 44:3998 / 173  
Random 3 - Middle 55:5776 / 125  
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night252:4898 / 142  
Merry Christ-maze dnf  
Slater Road 5-days | E3 - Night 171:0545 / 80  
St. Leonhard, Contour-O 53:0439 / 110  
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking221:41100 / 161  
Random 2 - Middle 56:3657 / 96  
Iivaara 2 middle 72:5261 / 94  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long 78:0560 / 120  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 51:0978 / 120  
Maze Runner | CF-Edition dnf  
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle 70:2979 / 115  
 268:31100 / 155  
Random - Middle 3 64:2370 / 106  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement 40:3272 / 159  
 250:46112 / 236  
Tonsow, Ski-O 66:3684 / 127  
Tonsow, Short 44:4379 / 127  
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint 32:5095 / 153  
Iivaara 1, middle 66:2469 / 107  
Tonsow, Middle 2 73:4670 / 92  
Tonsow, Middle dnf  
Random - Middle 2 59:2470 / 107  
Random - Middle 44:0484 / 132  
Random - Night232:3297 / 145  
St. Leonhard 3, Middle 38:3886 / 130  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M 79:5594 / 139  
Brainfartland short 2 83:4664 / 127  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 47:1986 / 131  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 40:2798 / 139  
La Totale, Controlpicking 25:51107 / 160  
Forest Umbra, Middle 39:1890 / 149  
WoO Route to Christmas #2 13:35133 / 175  
Bauerskogen Long 95:5079 / 119  
St. Leonhard, Middle 47:1798 / 145  
Bauerskogen Short Middle 37:53113 / 165  
Shrinked runners 2 middle 56:1557 / 95  
Söderskogen 2 middle 56:3395 / 140  
Gullåsaberget Middle 34:15111 / 149  
Shrinked runners short 44:5690 / 131  
Cavedine Short 2 50:5989 / 126  
Cavedine short 29:0574 / 149  
Nipfjället - Sprint 153:1967 / 164  
Forbergåsen - Middle 61:0998 / 134  
CF-League | Rudan Long 113:0885 / 140  
Söderskogen 2 short 44:5795 / 127  
Dense Forest ;) 8:1586 / 119  
CF-League | Sotkamo Short 64:3599 / 151  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 60:5885 / 115  
Mount Kooyoora, Short 43:55112 / 137  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short 39:45128 / 165  
Houtu Classic Distance 58:1061 / 96  
Houtu Middle Distance 2 39:5478 / 115  
Houtu Middle Distance 51:2694 / 133  
CF-League | MelvilleCaves Long 106:3878 / 119  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 51:4559 / 102  
Brainfartland short 65:1669 / 125  
La Totale, Middle 36:42108 / 153  
CF-League | Skatås Long 72:5475 / 110  
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking 39:1694 / 129  
MK Middle 1 35:1157 / 115  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long 103:2590 / 119  
Gullåsaberget Intro 20:5182 / 132  
Söderskogen middle 50:37108 / 133  
Plaine du Rosoir - Middle235:3294 / 139  
Söderskogen 25:3390 / 144  
Larchant - Middle 55:3853 / 122  
Plaine du Rosoir - Short 14:3473 / 155  
CF-League | Skatås Middle 67:17103 / 151  
Mount Kooyoora, Long284:4987 / 148  
Mount Kooyoora, Intro223:22144 / 229  
Race 399243:04127 / 181  
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual2108:1083 / 158  
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle246:38115 / 178  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short232:43152 / 240  
Platte - Dürrgraben234:25125 / 164  
Skatås Middle 54:0978 / 123  
Blumau, Middle252:1773 / 127  
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen275:55102 / 184  
Babaylon Middle238:3797 / 143  
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20234:35125 / 233  
Babaylon, Short Intro220:47116 / 194  
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1292:09155 / 234  
ski -o279:0591 / 148  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
CF-League/Southern Fairbankswood 25:0960 / 114  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2276:55119 / 251  
Rautajärvi 2 short254:56103 / 163  
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle275:32102 / 170  
Ski-o 57:5661 / 117  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short252:53118 / 276  
Huuhkainvuori short 39:5494 / 149  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 62:3492 / 163  
CF-League | Munkedal Middle281:33131 / 236  
Middledistance229:48130 / 231  
Blumau - fast one 4244:24139 / 223  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20244:24167 / 323  
Hikuwai Middle274:5881 / 180  
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr2120:2086 / 196  
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn 54:4794 / 191  
Somewhereforest 2b middle273:3686 / 174  
Somewhereforest 2 middle260:02107 / 180  
Little Ashland OPEN242:3940 / 106  
Blumau - fast one 3233:5891 / 174  
Blumau - fast one 2245:39112 / 174  
Blumau - fast one236:53149 / 223  
Somewhereforest 2224:40141 / 231  
Blumau, Middle 2245:32102 / 185  
Blumau Middle 46:4092 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr2dnf  
Lammhult, sprint dnf  
Trout 27:3167 / 104  
Art, short 40:4480 / 168  
Fylleryd, middle 27:5969 / 154  
Olberget | C-pick280:5296 / 226  
Olberget | Middle 101:1570 / 170  
oocup 93:1616 / 39  
  dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr 172:3877 / 149  
1,8 KM 11:0850 / 106  
East Selma Lake Middle 34:5836 / 104  
Maze Event dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn 53:5564 / 153  
Teisko middle 65:1089 / 153  
Boaze de agost 2016 71:0442 / 93  
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn 118:1974 / 145  
Sprint Cup 9 dnf  
Sprint Cup 8 dnf  
 233:50172 / 235  
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn 73:5590 / 174  
Southern Boston Preserve 14:0039 / 84  
Reposärkät short/middle 59:4747 / 120  
Upper Atkinson National Preserve 14:2679 / 112  
Rautajärvi short 49:59116 / 158  
Livastinmäki short 47:4775 / 131  
Sprint Cup 7 dnf  
Konkalampi 2, short 59:0970 / 136  
Sprint Cup 6 dnf  
Sprint Cup 5 dnf  
Sprint Cup 4 dnf  
Sprint Cup 3 dnf  
Sprint Cup 2 dnf  
Philochillo's Sprint Cup dnf  
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style235:32102 / 251  
[World Cup 2016]-E12 JWOC Long 89:4477 / 123  
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long 125:5282 / 137  
 2110:24114 / 213  
Konkalampi 3 short 48:2785 / 135  
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen 105:1366 / 139  
Hh 16:0352 / 96  
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen 154:5856 / 135  
Kaltrimdas 62:3166 / 157  
Somewhereforrest long 98:4270 / 104  
[World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori 82:5967 / 121  
 289:2191 / 185  
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns 87:5993 / 169  
Quip 25:2744 / 89  
Jukola hype Leg 7 116:4248 / 104  
Jukola hype Leg6 83:2552 / 93  
June No 5 93:4765 / 99  
Jukola hype Leg 5 54:1393 / 145  
Jukola hype Leg 4 107:5665 / 99  
Jukola hype Leg 22131:2466 / 153  
Vaaksinjärvi #01 84:3062 / 119  
 269:4183 / 168  
summer competition Day 2 Night233:4750 / 86  
Summer Competition Day 1 16:5252 / 94  
June No 4 74:1561 / 90  
[World Cup 2016]-E§ Konsonvuori 121:0757 / 105  
Kalngale+ short  36:1966 / 158  
Sprint training 3 dnf  
June No 3 54:0869 / 100  
June No 2 40:5276 / 127  
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori 77:4483 / 136  
Buchwald, Middle 53:0960 / 126  
Philochillo Cup 1 - D24:1394 / 143  
Philochillo Cup 1 - C 9:1280 / 119  
Philochillo Cup 1 - B 3:5682 / 132  
Philochillo Cup 1 - A 4:5652 / 150  
Trimdas long (middle) 78:5562 / 99  
Sprint training 2 dnf  
Sprint training 17:3398 / 153  
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen 60:4276 / 156  
Schönbrunn Irrgarten sprint dnf  
Somewhere forrest 2 middle 74:3189 / 125  
Trimdas short 42:0897 / 158  
Somewhereforrest 2 short 48:1692 / 138  
Summercamp Day 3 dnf  
Summercamp Day 2 37:4563 / 93  
Summercamp Day 1 37:2470 / 116  
Somewhereforrest short 49:14109 / 168  
Rock Sprint 16:2596 / 157  
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen 130:1296 / 142  
Porkkala long291:2692 / 127  
Porkkala short 36:01121 / 172  
Training Race 2220:4693 / 163  
May No 6242:3166 / 129  
Kalajoki 2 middle262:42115 / 175  
Training Race 1 12:2383 / 133  
May No 5286:0064 / 103  
May No 4 33:2565 / 102  
Go on! 36:3141 / 77  
May No 3294:3162 / 112  
Kalajoki Dunes short 39:0771 / 105  
May No 2 59:5456 / 96  
May No 1 35:2098 / 138  
Koantaus middle 2263:2888 / 139  
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen292:07121 / 219  
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen2122:47104 / 184  
Koantaus middle 53:4277 / 129  
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen 99:21102 / 157  
Koantaus short 38:14100 / 149  
Metsätalonkulma 2 35:5484 / 132  
Metsätalonkulma 24:3491 / 170  
Hamina sprint dnf  
Romevaara 2 43:1795 / 159  
East Rugglesburg 22:28107 / 135  
Kalngale middle 60:4187 / 153  
Punching Race!!!  dnf  
Reposärkät long 110:0262 / 103  
Pakkala middle 61:46100 / 141  
color maps recycled - E32 Final 83:5574 / 130  
color maps recycled - E312129:3573 / 152  
Madrasham233:0547 / 97  
  25:2229 / 81  
color maps recycled - E302148:12102 / 171  
color maps recycled - E29 41:4871 / 159  
color maps recycled - E2§ 73:1493 / 160  
Reposärkät 2 middle 50:5873 / 130  
color maps recycled - E27 113:0372 / 124  
Irbene middle 90:3981 / 143  
Reposärkät 2 short 36:2187 / 152  
Kalngale 31:5387 / 150  
Peruspohjanvuori long 83:5351 / 96  
Carnikava, middle distance 47:1382 / 110  
Carnikava, short distance 30:2073 / 135  
Reposärkät sprint 45:2685 / 127  
color maps recycled - E26 71:1959 / 101  
Pakkala sprint 40:4676 / 139  
color maps recycled - E25 83:0464 / 111  
color maps recycled - E24 38:4363 / 125  
Garciems Middle 61:1685 / 120  
Garciems Short 25:0178 / 149  
color maps recycled - E23 101:3167 / 103  
Manga Pirau - Sprint 26:5588 / 162  
color maps recycled - E22 67:0157 / 110  
Western Irbene Middle 53:1781 / 127  
Western Irbene Short 34:5251 / 81  
color maps recycled - E21 dnf  
Charlesham|Middle 33:0270 / 103  
North Irbene Middle 67:4876 / 110  
Peruspohjanvuori middle 108:5372 / 109  
North Irbene short 37:55104 / 150  
Peruspohjanvuori sprint 30:1973 / 132  
Irbene 2 34:2753 / 91  
Irbene 39:1859 / 120  
Kalngale 2 39:2846 / 103  
color maps recycled - E20288:2071 / 117  
Manga Pirau - Middle 64:4967 / 121  
Kalngale 47:2745 / 109  
color maps recycled - E19 52:4867 / 112  
color maps recycled - E1§ 102:0573 / 106  
color maps recycled - E17 dnf  
color maps recycled - E16 60:1171 / 105  
color maps recycled - E15 76:3568 / 89  
Siitama South-West nigh 64:1048 / 76  
color maps recycled - E14 67:4855 / 98  
Little Furlow|Middle 48:4135 / 78  
color maps recycled - E13 66:2069 / 120  
color maps recycled - E12 64:4374 / 102  
Rautajärvi long 96:1547 / 69  
color maps recycled - E11 54:5789 / 145  
color maps recycled - E10 97:2958 / 95  
WtfConvert_2 /controlpicking 20:4363 / 111  
color maps recycled - E9 107:2371 / 95  
WtfConvert 2/ middle 49:3960 / 96  
color maps recycled - E8 64:2177 / 115  
WtfConvert /sprint 45:3229 / 115  
Rautajärvi middle 59:2765 / 111  
color maps recycled - E7 80:5256 / 98  
color maps recycled - E6 76:4975 / 106  
CFEB 2016 mar 6 35:1727 / 50  
CFEB 2016 mar 5 36:5625 / 41  
CFEB 2016 mar 4 44:5739 / 58  
  47:5632 / 58  
CFEB 2016 mar 2 43:1549 / 83  
CFEB 2016 mar 1 50:2655 / 105  
Dragvoll sprint dnf  
Littletown|Sprint3 8:3085 / 126  
color maps recycled - E5 88:2558 / 91  
color maps recycled - E4 94:5966 / 107  
color maps recycled - E3 64:3078 / 135  
Night race in Allston. 11:0440 / 81  
color maps recycled - E2 105:1776 / 119  
color maps recycled - E1 46:2787 / 170  
Siitama South-West middle 51:5573 / 123  
Siitama South-West sprint 26:1989 / 146  
Rocad #3 91:3242 / 95  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint dnf  
Rocad #2 219:2428 / 88  
 2dnf  
Littletown|Sprint 2 21:2591 / 111  
Littletown|Sprint 15:3791 / 122  
Rocad #1 86:2848 / 143  
Teisko n2 middle 55:4783 / 111  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Long 113:5453 / 99  
Rautajärvi sprint 33:35107 / 150  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Long 75:2462 / 117  
Teisko n1 night 43:2865 / 98  
Teisko n2 sprint 43:41109 / 152  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint dnf  
Teisko long 80:2170 / 104  
Desert Night [fantasy OCAD] 31:5477 / 112  
Little Alewifetown - Short 36:0955 / 110  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle 79:0963 / 137  
Halseboda|Long Night2149:4088 / 133  
Pikku-Ahvenisto night 76:0675 / 116  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short 21:2798 / 146  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short 35:3991 / 183  
 234:17103 / 251  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle 33:32100 / 154  
Teisko east night 52:3968 / 120  
Halseboda|Middle 65:18108 / 161  
Teisko n+1 sprint 28:46103 / 171  
CF WOC16 Sprint dnf  
Halseboda|Intro 29:13110 / 197  
Bärenberg 27:4556 / 90  
Aalbäunle - Night 34:2261 / 81  
Aalbäumle 32:5668 / 102  
Waldstadion - Aalen 34:4758 / 106  
Romevaara 115:3468 / 109  
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint 24:1575 / 138  
WOC 2005 Reskin 81:0577 / 131  
CF WOC16 Night266:4386 / 165  
Kauppi east middle 49:3277 / 136  
Kaukas #2 57:4069 / 106  
Kaukas #1 46:1781 / 135  
UPPER ATKINSON NATIONAL PRESERVE 11:5278 / 119  
Siitama middle 44:2188 / 145  
Kauppi east sprint 20:1698 / 168  
CF WOC16 Long Distance 232:1067 / 143  
WOC 2005 72:3941 / 109  
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint 26:12110 / 170  
Joutsenenpesä night 2 56:5576 / 115  
CF WOC16 Middle Distance2102:15160 / 317  
Tumba umba  45:1384 / 146  
Tähtiniemi middle 74:5280 / 134  
Tobelbad Middle 3 41:31108 / 145  
Siitama sprint 28:33110 / 163  
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder 80:1497 / 158  
Joutsenenpesä sprint 27:26118 / 190  
[Standard] Smistad 2 114:2184 / 128  
Joutsenenpesä night 62:5475 / 122  
Middle Distance 24:4463 / 120  
[Standard] Smistad 50:2095 / 147  
Tobelbad Middle 2 37:2888 / 134  
Tobelbad, Middle 36:1093 / 153  
Hagatjern test 49:3644 / 86  
 235:2965 / 133  
Lehtola CF1 51:01105 / 174  
Joutsenenpesä, middle 58:48108 / 163  
Merry Christmas! 119:5734 / 119  
Kuivuri, middle 2 48:2166 / 116  
Kuivuri, night 54:5056 / 86  
OCADconvert Standard 2 15:1888 / 136  
Hamina Christmas Night sprint dnf  
Kalkleiten 3, Standard 39:1079 / 117  
Kalkleiten 2 - Standard 25:0382 / 133  
Kalkleiten - Standard 20:3599 / 164  
 225:27159 / 238  
OCADconvert Standard 8:3184 / 130  
Hamina 2 sprint dnf  
Ragnitz 4, Middle 55:5360 / 110  
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder 10:24105 / 153  
[New] Ragnitz 2, Middle 49:5183 / 119  
[New] Ragnitz, Middle 62:2596 / 129  
Kuivuri, Long 77:3077 / 115  
Kuivuri, middle 50:18110 / 164  
Øvre Torridal by Night 50:5651 / 111  
Lost in Forest Umbra 13 61:2336 / 64  
Lost in Forest Umbra 12 13:5425 / 58  
[Ski-O] Waltendorf dnf  
Schönbrunn sprint 2 dnf  
Middle Series 61:43100 / 142  
Lost in Forest Umbra 11 13:2427 / 59  
Lost In Forest Umbra 10 8:3825 / 58  
Lost in Forest Umbra 9 4:388 / 62  
Forest Umbra Championship, Final 60:5670 / 116  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q2 24:1381 / 105  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q1  20:0672 / 122  
Forest Umbra Championship, Tr. 10:5575 / 105  
Lost in Forest Umbra 8 21:5127 / 61  
Lost in Forest Umbra 7 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Final 138:1776 / 115  
Lost in Forest Umbra 6 6:5513 / 60  
Middle Series 55:1981 / 127  
Lost in Forest Umbra 5 43:0738 / 71  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 3 76:4570 / 105  
Schönbrunn sprint dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 4 38:0643 / 81  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 95:0596 / 144  
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info 74:5496 / 138  
Tekapo Night246:3558 / 85  
Tekapo Middle 3 50:4068 / 87  
Tekapo Middle 2 63:4475 / 101  
Middle Series 52:1480 / 113  
Tekapo Middle 54:5270 / 122  
Lost in Forest Umbra 3 13:0417 / 89  
Lost in Forest Umbra 2 dnf  
 228:0148 / 156  
Lost in Forest Umbra 1 30:1230 / 124  
[World Cup 2015] Stage 8 126:0376 / 125  
Middle Series 97:4555 / 101  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 4 156:1466 / 99  
Hamina sprint 2 dnf  
Tekapo Intro 18:3767 / 125  
Middle Series 63:4488 / 119  
El Sprinto 2 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 3 117:3359 / 98  
Pavia O_O 34:1570 / 115  
El sprinto dnf  
Middle Series 53:1980 / 116  
Trolla Middle 62:4488 / 142  
o-ints 4 15:4059 / 73  
o-ints 3 21:0156 / 71  
 234:1669 / 84  
o-ints 2 11:3559 / 77  
o-ints 1 12:5168 / 104  
 216:3397 / 130  
Hamina sprint dnf  
Styrian Sprint Series 4 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2 98:1492 / 147  
Styrian Sprint Series dnf  
Styrian Sprint Series 2 dnf  
Styrian Sprint Series dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 79:2493 / 142  
Contour O 7 101:2945 / 72  
Styria Cup 15 68:0346 / 81  
Contour O 6 123:5028 / 62  
Contour O 3 51:3755 / 115  
Contour O 2 152:0538 / 80  
Contour O 93:1835 / 108  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 4 111:4577 / 118  
Styria Cup 14 128:5345 / 74  
Styria Cup 13 69:0051 / 111  
Styrian Short Track 12 61:3256 / 108  
Klepp 15:5376 / 126  
Paper mill sprint 4 68:5069 / 103  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2 84:0785 / 131  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle 92:1398 / 147  
Maze Event 30:1561 / 86  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 87:3891 / 142  
Sprintking #1 dnf  
Paper mill sprint 3 71:1762 / 102  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long 148:4582 / 110  
Iladalen Middle 2 53:5177 / 131  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro 26:49100 / 160  
Paper mill sprint 2 63:4954 / 95  
Styrian Short Track 11 61:1549 / 69  
Iladalen Middle 49:2587 / 129  
Styrian Short Track 10 38:0150 / 93  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 2 60:4274 / 120  
Styrian Short Track 9 69:3558 / 86  
Bosmalm #02 63:4260 / 85  
Bosmalm #01 49:2687 / 118  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E17 49:1371 / 110  
Paper mill sprint dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 dnf  
Styrian Short Track 8 42:0255 / 80  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E16 109:0771 / 97  
Styrian Short Track 6 51:3946 / 64  
Styrian Short Track 5 43:5665 / 84  
Kivijärvi 3 sprint dnf  
Styrian Short Track 4 40:5358 / 84  
Styrian Short Track 3 24:1171 / 98  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15 31:3085 / 146  
Styrian Short Track 2 52:3772 / 103  
Styrian Short Track 29:4086 / 138  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 4 125:2772 / 114  
Teisko 2 middle 56:2179 / 118  
Kivijärvi Sprint 2 dnf  
[OCAD]Zheleznica | Long 86:3985 / 120  
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint dnf  
Kivijärvi Sprint dnf  
KRIM.NASH! race3! 48:2954 / 107  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2  59:0589 / 148  
KRIM.NASH!race2! 19:01113 / 148  
CFEB 2015 oct E4 32:4436 / 74  
CFEB 2015 oct E3245:2149 / 84  
CFEB 2015 oct E2 60:2143 / 64  
CFEB 2015 oct E1 60:5347 / 82  
KRIM.NASH! 26:01116 / 183  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 132:4296 / 148  
Oilrun dnf  
 250:5724 / 85  
Teisko 2 34:21100 / 147  
Kangaskylä Sprint 3 dnf  
Teisko Night 58:2575 / 113  
Teisko Short 25:5099 / 166  
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 dnf  
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 31:3391 / 155  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 3 103:0275 / 113  
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint 28:29133 / 190  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 2 92:2184 / 127  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2 69:20108 / 141  
Kalce | Middle 46:1093 / 149  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 104:04117 / 159  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8 dnf  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 29:26108 / 201  
 244:27177 / 265  
Finland 3 controlpicking232:3869 / 107  
Finland 2 long266:0036 / 74  
Fast and furious!! 22:5891 / 141  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 4 100:4366 / 108  
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2238:25109 / 190  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 22128:3386 / 148  
Short forest course223:0842 / 100  
[CF Beginner] finish map 36:05102 / 139  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2266:28120 / 220  
midlledistance239:4449 / 115  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2291:55105 / 154  
WOC 2003 longdistance292:3328 / 85  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1293:41113 / 171  
Torebrate South Middle3258:00112 / 202  
FNC TRAINING DAY265:0816 / 39  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E4 dnf  
Scotland Stage 5 and final239:4738 / 92  
Scotland Stage 4 Ulta long2118:5530 / 47  
Scotland Stage 2 long257:1740 / 65  
Scotland Stage 1 Middle236:2561 / 123  
Torebrate South Long2100:2581 / 135  
Middle race224:2533 / 58  
WOC Middle Men 2010 - part 1240:5982 / 115  
WOC 2010 Middle Men part 1230:4975 / 141  
Kings Hill Middle Distance264:4825 / 75  
Short Distance at Grahz Hill219:1068 / 98  
Torebrate South Middle2297:03112 / 192  
Middle 61:5022 / 55  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E22dnf  
Stockhill Middle dnf  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1240:58128 / 214  
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle273:2189 / 160  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2237:3340 / 88  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 1255:4236 / 82  
Comp - 200 - Long Distance2dnf  
Buchwald, Middle252:5799 / 173  
Greenlover219:0851 / 112  
Torebrate West Middle2281:40105 / 163  
Torebrate West Middle255:21111 / 213  
Night Hawk287:3339 / 67  
Villsvinet er hardcore287:5225 / 68  
HastilyCup#4228:4474 / 151  
Punta Pizzo2111:1235 / 56  
Sprint jwoc 11:0637 / 76  
Middle competition 44:4736 / 79  
Omholt long distance282:3728 / 50  
Maria Trost, Short223:27100 / 199  
HasitlyCup 47:3163 / 100  
HastilyCup.controlpicking 27:5790 / 120  
HastilyCup265:4652 / 95  
sprint 21:3337 / 63  
sprint woc  15:4851 / 83  
middle sKOTTLAND 13:1540 / 88  
Tomtatjärn Middle 74:5127 / 81  
spanish nihgt e3 93:5018 / 31  
sprint dm 22:1642 / 74  
wmoc 2015 e1 39:5731 / 76  
DAY START 18:0965 / 84  
SPRINT BY DAY 21:5760 / 87  
Sprint 15:3262 / 95  
MIDDLE 27:0442 / 83  
spanish night e2 135:3215 / 38  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 74:1793 / 160  
Höga Kusten Orientering 92:1421 / 76  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Night 56:0439 / 88  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long 225:2927 / 81  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 2 35:2853 / 131  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle  85:3768 / 138  
Guess the Country #1 76:3558 / 136  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 34:2573 / 158  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E12 145:1839 / 64  
Sommarserien E9 RyaAsar(Oringen) 86:2475 / 122  
Sommarserien E8 Hindas (Oringen) 125:1547 / 76  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E11 60:2353 / 103  
Sommarserien E7 RyaAsar(Oringen) 97:4552 / 92  
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen) 70:2376 / 134  
 270:2094 / 187  
Lost in Maria Trost 4 8:3140 / 80  
Lost in Maria Trost 3 17:5358 / 91  
 25:5753 / 110  
Lost in Maria Trost 2 4:5135 / 99  
Lost in Maria Trost-DESCRIPTION! 14:2555 / 119  
Sommarserien E5 Hindas (Oringen) 117:2262 / 115  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E10 94:1045 / 86  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E9 44:4054 / 102  
Maria Trost, Short 2 30:2570 / 102  
CF-Sommarserien E4 Kjölen 75:5251 / 97  
Maria Trost, Short 28:1480 / 139  
Buttes Pass day 1 44:5551 / 107  
Sommarserien E3 Ulfsbakk 86:5456 / 102  
CFEB 2015 july E6 23:3831 / 63  
Maria Trost, Middle 2 52:3857 / 96  
Maria Trost, Middle 42:3376 / 155  
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus 119:3274 / 120  
First CF comps on Polish map  48:2045 / 100  
CFEB 2015 july E5 night 29:1722 / 55  
CFEB 2015 july E4 49:4131 / 47  
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg 53:2580 / 165  
CFEB 2015 july E3 67:4920 / 41  
Windsor castle middle dnf  
CFEB 2015 july E2 60:5929 / 53  
Ungdomsserien 14:5230 / 87  
CFEB 2015 july E1 39:4034 / 99  
dwioencw9m8983cen89y 20:0945 / 64  
Albatrrosiggis.GOOOOOD! 10:5339 / 70  
10mila 2011 Bonus race 90:0667 / 128  
Björsberg Middle 60:3687 / 168  
OLLE KALLUE dnf  
middle sekotsuji 53:4936 / 85  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E8 148:2453 / 92  
Middle Chateau de Montlosier2107:1132 / 74  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg7 120:2946 / 73  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg6 78:3151 / 87  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E7 65:1552 / 104  
 268:1376 / 152  
 380:4681 / 152  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E6 55:2979 / 136  
 252:07118 / 231  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg5 60:2367 / 105  
Kalkleiten 2 32:4482 / 117  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg4258:0465 / 97  
Kalkleiten 1 13:4482 / 132  
Pre-Jukola Leg1 100:3881 / 132  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E52103:5056 / 115  
WOC long 87:4219 / 56  
Middle Distance STØ 42:4725 / 45  
Kleven #2 Middle 41:2162 / 96  
Kleven #1 Sprint 25:2286 / 128  
Breña 1 45:4448 / 76  
Bordasee, Short234:07136 / 206  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E4 79:3288 / 133  
 263:1899 / 184  
 347:5984 / 184  
Bordasee, Middle 2 70:0468 / 103  
Middle distance 32:5929 / 50  
My First Convert 37:0048 / 67  
SPRINT211:5324 / 57  
Middle distance in USA 76:0020 / 54  
Bordasee, Middle 79:4665 / 118  
Styrian Relay Champs - 4 35:3460 / 95  
Styrian Relay Champs - 3 47:3852 / 80  
Styrian Relay Champs - 2 40:3873 / 106  
Styrian Relay Champs - 1 27:4678 / 129  
Schöckl, Intro 10:0497 / 159  
CFEB 2015 may E6 40:0626 / 42  
CFEB 2015 may E5 42:5624 / 33  
CFEB 2015 may E4 37:1920 / 41  
CFEB 2015 may E3 47:5220 / 42  
CFEB 2015 may E2 night 41:5826 / 38  
CFEB 2015 may E1 48:4438 / 84  
Fanö #3|ULTRALONG 197:1752 / 89  
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle 56:0177 / 171  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg10 125:4146 / 77  
[OTourBigFinal2015]E28|Ultra 271:5135 / 73  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg9 101:5056 / 72  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg8 79:5358 / 100  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E3 52:5394 / 150  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg7 63:3366 / 103  
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle 36:4180 / 160  
 246:55109 / 198  
Fanö #2|Middledistance 57:0667 / 120  
MIDDLE  21:3432 / 91  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg6 68:0950 / 73  
Fanö #1|Longdistance 77:0165 / 83  
Kjölen E1 92:2882 / 135  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #10 87:2660 / 86  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg1 63:1789 / 155  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E2 109:3556 / 85  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 6 65:4151 / 94  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 5 83:5650 / 94  
Siitama west 1 sprint226:56126 / 226  
[Giro de Farmers]E11|Middle 66:2157 / 85  
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint 25:2987 / 148  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 4 88:0684 / 122  
[Giro de Farmers]E9|Middle 48:2843 / 97  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 2 88:3373 / 117  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 68:4258 / 108  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1  45:24107 / 176  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #82119:0963 / 118  
Kauppi north-easr middle258:5287 / 140  
|SMGHU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2 50:1283 / 132  
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint 55:5688 / 165  
middle sprint 17:3136 / 77  
sprint  7:3743 / 74  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #7 48:3070 / 130  
Djursjön Middle 55:0052 / 87  
Zs 1 Apr Sprint 31:0445 / 85  
[OTourFinals2015]E25|Middle 81:1370 / 113  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-Tiirismaa295:4574 / 142  
Kaleva church sprint dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E7|Night 65:0173 / 99  
[OTourFinals2015]E24|Long 165:4453 / 94  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-BlommenSE 116:4470 / 106  
[Giro de Farmers]E6|Middle 76:0968 / 116  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #6 95:5966 / 113  
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint 28:2679 / 163  
Anywhere, first upload 15:2333 / 68  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 4 76:3674 / 132  
Komenskeho sady sprint 3 dnf  
Kauppi north-east - sprint 34:25100 / 167  
[Giro de Farmers]E4|Long296:5071 / 128  
2nd 10 years old course 30:3676 / 130  
Kangaroo Monday #5 116:0659 / 96  
Harjulinna 3 sprint dnf  
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle 36:16118 / 199  
Komenskeho sady 2 - sprint dnf  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 41:32109 / 199  
Komenskeho sady sprint 24:2787 / 127  
Kairobadet, test 27:0445 / 87  
10 years old CF sprint 12:3797 / 140  
Harjulinna 3, sprint dnf  
Closure of the ski season in2015 54:5966 / 116  
Harjulinna 2, sprint dnf  
Kangaroo Monday #3 133:2759 / 89  
Harjulinna - sprint 27:48110 / 152  
CoGuntz Challenge-Race 4 71:3719 / 34  
COGuntz Challenge-Race 1 Short 39:5729 / 83  
Middle dictanse 48:0447 / 68  
Rugglesburg - Short 36:4452 / 77  
[OTour2015]E23 - Middle 36:2367 / 144  
[Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle 69:4785 / 157  
CFEB 2015 mar E6 26:0921 / 40  
CFEB 2015 mar E5 58:0929 / 36  
CFEB 2015 mar E4 42:5625 / 48  
CFEB 1025 mar E3 17:4928 / 63  
CFEB 2015 mar E2 35:3444 / 62  
efe 15:1154 / 70  
CFEB 2015 mar E1 25:5659 / 89  
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue 29:4982 / 180  
Kangaroo Monday #2 83:2991 / 127  
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle 82:4994 / 147  
CFWOC'15-specator-race 2 87:2465 / 121  
 285:4481 / 160  
Kangaroo Monday #1 102:1972 / 113  
[OTour2015]E20 - Sprint 43:4574 / 137  
[OTour2015]E19 - Middle Night dnf  
10 years online Competitions 38:29101 / 146  
[OTour2015]E18 - Middle 65:2070 / 118  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - middle 60:5381 / 120  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 1 103:3859 / 100  
cccooo dnf  
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint 32:3794 / 174  
[OTour2015]E16 - Gyllbergen 123:4753 / 90  
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle 43:4367 / 159  
 251:3396 / 221  
[OTour2015]E15 83:5453 / 93  
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen 82:5099 / 165  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - sprint 37:5591 / 127  
Dala Sprint Test 21:0371 / 121  
Usama-Trophy-race 10 195:2964 / 97  
Faucille Nord 14:4548 / 85  
[emil o-tour]E4221:4335 / 55  
[emil o-tour] E3 17:4732 / 46  
[emil o-tour] E2 16:5841 / 61  
[emil o-tour] E1 13:0948 / 77  
Mason 36:3436 / 52  
Hooksettwood - Sprint 32:5538 / 70  
East Rugglesburg dnf  
[OTour2015]E13 - Venåsmarka 2 55:3384 / 129  
[OTour2015]E12 - Venåsmarka 104:2955 / 96  
Usama-Trophy-race 9 52:2370 / 146  
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 25:51108 / 166  
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint 33:5561 / 137  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - long290:0477 / 124  
[OTour2015]E10 - Dutchman Flats273:2766 / 104  
Usama-Trophy-race 8288:5966 / 108  
[OTour2015]E9 - Dutchman Flats 2127:2270 / 94  
Usama-Trophy-race 7 30:1977 / 144  
 233:1898 / 171  
Random Control Pick 26:3038 / 63  
Usama-Trophy-race 5 91:5663 / 106  
Great Heath 28:5738 / 56  
Old Holliston 21:4555 / 78  
Western Norwoodton Park 11:3170 / 130  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - sprint 35:2499 / 129  
Usama-Trophy-race 4 128:1046 / 86  
Usama-Trophy-race 22122:3557 / 121  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 2 dnf  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 25:13117 / 164  
Usama-Trophy-race 1 62:4683 / 157  
Tobelbad, Middle 2 37:5178 / 119  
Williamsham 69:1269 / 111  
Glössbo Sprint 20:3690 / 159  
Glössbo Middle Distance 27:0883 / 159  
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats 32:4185 / 140  
Tobelbad, Long  dnf  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - middle 77:1687 / 127  
[OTour2015] E7 - Long, Eldris 148:4252 / 111  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 34:4283 / 139  
Tobelbad, Middle 42:2684 / 111  
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance 30:27105 / 189  
PP 21:4457 / 81  
Hofwald Sprint 16:52106 / 151  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - Middle 59:4188 / 130  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint 24:46110 / 183  
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance 57:0487 / 138  
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3 65:3096 / 129  
Tropical night (OCAD) 72:3255 / 75  
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen 45:4098 / 157  
CF WOC'15 Long Distance2324:5478 / 196  
C.O. LONGUE 87:1319 / 45  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - middle 61:5360 / 82  
Random Map.. 33:5529 / 57  
[random] North Kenmore E2 41:0066 / 101  
[random] North Kenmore E1 60:4057 / 111  
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås 60:1995 / 168  
[random] Tappanford (Very steep) 46:2955 / 108  
[OTour2015] E2 - Long, Hiås 87:4182 / 125  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - sprint 31:5682 / 144  
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance 109:38114 / 201  
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint 49:02135 / 211  
[Tour Florence]Final 53:1331 / 148  
CFEB 2015 jan E6246:5713 / 34  
CFEB 2015 jan E5252:0617 / 29  
CFEB 2015 jan E4 63:3718 / 27  
CFEB 2015 jan E3 55:2718 / 44  
CFEB 2015 jan E2 63:4816 / 38  
CFEB 2015 jan E1 81:0523 / 58  
Hyypänmäki v2 (OCAD) - middle 60:1568 / 92  
Hyypänmäki (OCAD) - middle 55:1276 / 121  
Race 34:0246 / 61  
Geargevaggi | Middle 50:01112 / 163  
Cactus Run Sprint 21:2429 / 66  
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint 32:0443 / 185  
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Torrberget 2 41:2954 / 90  
Torrberget 1 42:0647 / 95  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 30:57102 / 152  
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen 47:3699 / 136  
Insane - Sprint dnf  
[RCup] E5 - Long Distance 130:5664 / 98  
Chateau Longo 103:1633 / 45  
Medio 2 80:1731 / 44  
Medio 1 102:0549 / 87  
Chateau Sprint 3 30:4240 / 64  
Chateau Sprint 2 31:2255 / 82  
Chateau Sprint 1 62:0586 / 142  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD)- middle 68:4750 / 111  
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen 75:33100 / 172  
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance 48:2775 / 159  
[Tour Florence]Christmas Special 225:3732 / 101  
[OCAD]Craigmore Sprint 27:0974 / 111  
kayak-o 9:1263 / 94  
vtt-o 18:1675 / 115  
Dalethorpe Sprints 2  18:4558 / 112  
Braintree Wood 2 18:2133 / 53  
tillman 2 9:3247 / 54  
[RCup] E3 - Long Distance 85:4054 / 109  
tillman 1 9:1547 / 66  
Southern Arbor 1 11:1441 / 60  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - sprint 29:3957 / 112  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) 81:0742 / 73  
[loading-test]-smallworld1 24:0277 / 119  
Dalethorpe Sprints 1 19:5165 / 100  
[loading-test]crazyisland3 30:2356 / 86  
Test 2 75:4739 / 57  
Course Long2112:2148 / 68  
[loading-test]-crazyisland2 21:5647 / 79  
[loading-test]-crazyisland dnf  
[RCup] E2 - Middle Distance 58:1054 / 110  
 286:5185 / 158  
[Mont Noir] Short Long 48:3174 / 143  
DEC 2014 1 sprint (OCAD) 19:5574 / 124  
DEC 2014 middle (OCAD) 42:3559 / 98  
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) middle 43:2156 / 90  
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) 28:4383 / 102  
[loading-test]-krakeroy2 72:1961 / 83  
[loading-test]-krakeroy 39:4967 / 96  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka3 60:1778 / 104  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka2 56:1262 / 107  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka 36:0295 / 162  
CFEB 2014 dec E5254:2941 / 62  
CFEB 2014 dec E4 33:1036 / 51  
CFEB 2014 E3 43:4838 / 49  
CFEB 2014 dec E2 41:2335 / 54  
CFEB 2014 dec E1 78:1054 / 79  
Reposärkät 2 (OCAD) 38:2666 / 135  
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio 77:5295 / 159  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-middle 85:1981 / 113  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-sprint 40:3787 / 133  
Suololuoppa 2 (OCAD) 58:3675 / 121  
Österrödjeberget 1 (OCAD) 20:48105 / 139  
Paattinen - middle3 54:1873 / 122  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 3 43:5075 / 118  
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence 41:4769 / 166  
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen 31:25108 / 169  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 23:2469 / 146  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-long 116:4747 / 81  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-middle 69:0883 / 139  
Reposärkät / test (OCAD) 48:1470 / 106  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint 29:46102 / 174  
Ski-O 75:1942 / 110  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E14, Night 50:3163 / 101  
[ROCAD] Vargadalen Sprint 70:0566 / 132  
Badlands Bitches 90:0049 / 104  
Suoluopa (OCAD) 50:2469 / 100  
Paattinen - middle2 76:1377 / 109  
Paattinen - middle 51:4173 / 106  
Paattinen - sprint 32:2986 / 147  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E13, Long 85:5156 / 83  
Borsvattan Middle 39:5450 / 82  
Upplandsberget long 90:3754 / 81  
Kangaskylä (OCAD) 37:3175 / 104  
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka  65:5367 / 132  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E12, Middle 102:4888 / 124  
 252:4579 / 145  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-bonus 49:1684 / 111  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 2 59:3462 / 91  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 2 52:2899 / 132  
[Nordic Master]-HemossenS middle 68:2870 / 123  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle 61:11101 / 142  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy sprint 48:1974 / 136  
Ski-O dnf  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-long 66:3887 / 111  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 35:1984 / 130  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E11, Middle 101:4858 / 129  
[Nordic-Master]-Smitingen middle 102:4575 / 135  
El Bruc 59:2969 / 98  
Peruspohjanlahti (OCAD) 42:4581 / 117  
Cruz De La Piedra Middle 57:5467 / 122  
[Nordic-Master] Smitingen long 159:1749 / 94  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 44:4177 / 123  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint 24:5889 / 146  
[Nordic-Master]-Paattinen-middle 78:4679 / 127  
aissur 2 52:5548 / 68  
aissur 37:3688 / 118  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Long 74:2353 / 74  
Brizky North Middle 35:4365 / 125  
Desert race - Compasstraining2dnf  
[Nordic-Master] Sandsjöbacka-sö. 112:5052 / 97  
New ski-o season 79:2358 / 101  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 52:1695 / 139  
Cragmer Intro 43:3268 / 96  
[Nordic-Master]-Upplandsberget-m239:5276 / 138  
Labytinth dnf  
[Nordic-Master]-HemossenS long dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E9, Middle 58:2681 / 133  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy middle 58:5182 / 124  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint 70:46108 / 163  
Brizky North Long Day2117:2550 / 107  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle dnf  
WOC 20142dnf  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget-D21255:2589 / 151  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E6, Long 77:2279 / 126  
Maze-O dnf  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 24:4294 / 178  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget286:40107 / 173  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E1 dnf  
Long Sprint dnf  
Brizky South Long Day 91:4656 / 90  
Learning to Convert - 1 4:0259 / 77  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint 75:40108 / 165  
The Land Of Stairs dnf  
 2dnf  
asdf 69:5331 / 48  
Kakikotuku - Sprint dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Middle 56:0189 / 124  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Sprint 37:3188 / 138  
Brizky South Middle 30:0995 / 168  
Krakeroy 91:1471 / 119  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle 50:4190 / 165  
Blankheia 39:2457 / 82  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint 39:1579 / 165  
 2dnf  
Marylhurst dnf  
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget 36:0992 / 160  
Fantasy map#1 Sprint2 dnf  
Fantasy map#1 Sprint1 53:3152 / 84  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, long 120:5641 / 89  
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m 25:1282 / 155  
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint 27:24103 / 180  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4-Long 78:0853 / 75  
Skullerudasen-long22104:1977 / 116  
[SanGiovanniReused] 3-Middle 28:2282 / 118  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Middle 27:1677 / 139  
[90-min-challenge]Tipspromenad2dnf  
Skullerudasen-long 83:2377 / 114  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint 38:28127 / 155  
Skullerudasen-Sprint 24:16119 / 174  
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud 39:0699 / 145  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Middle 30:0656 / 122  
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint 20:26110 / 181  
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo 68:2382 / 153  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]-Smitingen2208:0073 / 130  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]Cruz De La Piedra dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E1, Long 88:1267 / 132  
Hemossen - middle 71:02124 / 189  
sprint 00 12:2260 / 69  
course 03 58:5418 / 23  
Seefin Forested Corridor dnf  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 2 45:4796 / 125  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1 49:3893 / 136  
ICFOF-wcup-final dnf  
Sprint cup 1 SH5 dnf  
Building Sprint III dnf  
Random Sprint E1 dnf  
Bertelsmyrasen East Corridor dnf  
Building Sprint II dnf  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-long 75:1952 / 98  
Building Sprint I dnf  
Bertelsmyrasen East I 35:59113 / 162  
SlopeStyle 84:5161 / 154  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-middle 53:4779 / 123  
Loipersdorf Sprint 3 dnf  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint 21:4483 / 170  
Hemossen3.5m 73:10108 / 145  
kort 17:3230 / 59  
course 00 18:0024 / 39  
course 01 28:5718 / 38  
sprint distance 25:4529 / 66  
Hemossen2.5m 58:2871 / 127  
Hemossen5m 102:2966 / 99  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-long 55:4866 / 112  
CFEB 2014 sep E2 42:3135 / 54  
CFEB 2014 sep E1 34:5950 / 74  
course06 45:4521 / 40  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 dnf  
Loipersdorf Sprint dnf  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle 58:50104 / 163  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint 25:52121 / 179  
Middle 1 dnf  
Natt dnf  
svårt 71:2428 / 54  
sprint 16:2051 / 120  
middle 1 72:4229 / 63  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2 72:5197 / 133  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus 59:09108 / 158  
ICFOF-WCUP-25 107:2885 / 158  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-long2144:3280 / 135  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle 56:1796 / 161  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint 50:37133 / 194  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus2 69:1190 / 124  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1 85:1293 / 127  
Campomullo Long dnf  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-night 71:2689 / 118  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long 130:0388 / 131  
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta dnf  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle 69:43128 / 192  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint 30:19126 / 212  
 2dnf  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 38:20105 / 152  
[wcup-24-reused-2] dnf  
ZS q1 Cheremyshki middle2 34:0361 / 128  
Z.S.Mg.~1 middle 61:1085 / 126  
Loipersdorf Sprint 26:3899 / 171  
Loipersdorf Intro 13:5267 / 126  
[wcup-24-reused-1] dnf  
Bran Middle 4 54:3789 / 136  
(OCAD)Trolldalen 56:5642 / 86  
Bran Middle 3 43:0192 / 131  
Bran, Middle 2 52:3671 / 123  
Bran Middle 42:4896 / 128  
Bran Intro 14:0963 / 114  
funneh 23:3032 / 81  
[OCAD] Mazayes Night 57:5673 / 119  
Percy1 44:4637 / 82  
Middle distance 62:5026 / 55  
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse 103:0998 / 155  
hollistonwood? sprint  13:2059 / 106  
ikhp 24:3245 / 117  
funny competition 50:4419 / 67  
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint 39:4183 / 181  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Mazayes Long 82:1163 / 102  
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle 90:4589 / 159  
 264:50105 / 221  
CFEB 2014 aug E6240:2829 / 55  
CFEB 2014 aug E5 73:4625 / 37  
CFEB 2014 aug E4 50:5622 / 47  
CFEB 2014 aug E3 46:1926 / 49  
CFEB 2014 aug E2 34:2135 / 59  
CFEB 2014 aug E1 46:4449 / 103  
Forest Umbra, Long 143:5076 / 131  
sprint 19:30101 / 148  
Konkalampi 3 OCAD 47:4286 / 144  
Konkalampi 1 OCAD 51:22108 / 179  
AUSLAND 72:3152 / 126  
[OCAD] Pizzorne 112:5388 / 148  
 2100:0293 / 179  
And this is the last oldie ... 47:3123 / 47  
Almost done .... 42:4226 / 50  
Well ... if you want to go fast  43:3241 / 65  
And just another easy one 62:5525 / 56  
Just an easy run 38:4536 / 82  
Have fun 32:0558 / 125  
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20 32:0962 / 167  
Schöckl, Short 33:58100 / 172  
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th 67:4463 / 190  
[OCAD] Barricata, long 114:45106 / 174  
 2128:49145 / 243  
 394:12136 / 243  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-night 68:5663 / 109  
The Awesome Skiing Map 33:1722 / 66  
Awesome Skiing Map 42:0334 / 78  
Forest Umbra, Middle 48:3269 / 139  
Schöckl, Short 29:08100 / 174  
[OCAD] Barricata, middle 52:1277 / 169  
 250:28117 / 267  
 345:23110 / 267  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-long 94:4475 / 110  
 288:3990 / 149  
 385:0387 / 149  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint 39:05101 / 175  
 247:29148 / 255  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle 51:3991 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage23 88:4385 / 129  
Ski Russia Junior championship 121:1232 / 77  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2014 jul E6 dnf  
CFEB 2014 jul E5 dnf  
CFEB 2014 jul E4 dnf  
CFEB 2014 jul E3 dnf  
CFEB 2014 jul E2 dnf  
CFEB 2014 jul E1 14:4360 / 98  
Livastinmäki 2 OCAD 9:3652 / 111  
Livastinmäki 2 day 1 OCAD 43:2630 / 78  
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) 45:29106 / 160  
July 3 (livastinmäki) OCAD 63:5472 / 119  
Konkalampi 3 intro OCAD 36:4086 / 122  
Konkalampi 2 intro OCAD 37:1189 / 142  
July 2 (Tähtiniemi 2) OCAD 66:5770 / 139  
Brindisi#Sprint#03 52:4653 / 92  
Brindisi#Sprint#01# dnf  
Brindisi#Sprint#02# dnf  
WOC2014-Longdistance4 108:4374 / 117  
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) 45:3381 / 142  
Sprint 23:4278 / 118  
Ski o Belarus chempionship 2014  48:1840 / 95  
WOC2014-Longdistance3 185:1146 / 78  
Tallimäki intro (OCAD) 29:3884 / 122  
WOC2014-Longdistance2 209:0149 / 85  
WOC2014-Longdistance1 179:5866 / 120  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-night 64:4363 / 90  
1.Matiss's cup 34:1233 / 59  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-long 115:5662 / 101  
good luck 13:5760 / 86  
Livastimäki intro (OCAD) 25:5388 / 141  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle 45:0886 / 142  
 253:00126 / 183  
Arborfield Long 45:5054 / 74  
 247:0663 / 85  
Arborfield Middle 25:3776 / 103  
Arborfield Sprint 25:4495 / 117  
June 4 (Konkalampi) 74:1392 / 148  
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle  53:04106 / 166  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint 36:29101 / 158  
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD 49:5194 / 182  
 241:01114 / 247  
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) 36:2486 / 146  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 47:44103 / 163  
 259:54143 / 204  
o-----------------ringen 14:2347 / 74  
o-ringen 11:1145 / 85  
Bollnäs Night Race233:4559 / 105  
Sprint cup #FINAL 40:5858 / 84  
 243:0763 / 95  
Sprint cup #3215:2956 / 93  
sprint cup #2 dnf  
sprint cup #1 18:4030 / 70  
sprint series #1245:4330 / 79  
run fast 8:3436 / 70  
run 12:0453 / 76  
[wcup-map#9-reused] dnf  
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro 36:4892 / 152  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E4 115:3686 / 136  
Schöckl, Short C 12:5878 / 121  
Schöckl, Short B 16:2690 / 120  
Schöckl, Short A 13:5996 / 135  
[wcup-map#9-reused] dnf  
Tähtinimi intro (OCAD) 33:5085 / 127  
 235:42106 / 161  
CFEB 2014 jun E5 night246:5122 / 38  
CFEB 2014 jun E5250:0830 / 45  
CFEB 2014 jun E4 31:1736 / 55  
CFEB 2014 jun E3 30:2439 / 48  
CFEB 2014 jun E2 34:0635 / 54  
CFEB 2014 jun E1 40:5047 / 75  
go faster go 10:5471 / 97  
MMM 2013 middle 69:5463 / 88  
 259:5568 / 105  
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 50:2068 / 154  
Jun 2 (Siitama) OCAD 47:5390 / 131  
 268:38110 / 154  
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD 58:5796 / 143  
short 12:5153 / 73  
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) 25:39103 / 157  
run 14:2231 / 72  
faster 11:3843 / 93  
ICFOF-wcup-stage19 85:3969 / 123  
 297:5186 / 163  
(OCAD) Stenatjärnarna 43:4673 / 100  
 234:3676 / 122  
Shklov middle 79:3754 / 84  
 269:4957 / 100  
(OCAD)Gårdberget 41:1274 / 105  
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) 28:10116 / 172  
CFWC#10 reused. Night2151:0950 / 104  
CFWC#10 reused. Middle 63:0773 / 147  
[OCAD] Japan - Middle 59:1175 / 128  
 267:5289 / 150  
 373:3192 / 150  
smallworld-E5 14:23115 / 167  
 215:39155 / 220  
[OCAD] Japan - Long 109:1848 / 81  
Murrays Bay Sprint dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 50:3494 / 158  
 253:01123 / 204  
 358:23129 / 204  
 443:27104 / 204  
Holy Cross #1 dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 16:18130 / 191  
 216:25158 / 236  
Wairau Sprint  dnf  
Epic Map Westlake Boys dnf  
montlleo 58:1243 / 74  
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) 43:4898 / 155  
[wcup-map#9-reused] dnf  
Julkujärvi 2, day 2 39:5092 / 141  
Mt. Burnside Middle 55:5453 / 79  
Julkujärvi 2, day 1 40:4592 / 150  
South Easterfield Sprint 25:4262 / 122  
Pulesjärvi 2, day 2 (OCAD) 53:0393 / 134  
BP 01 dnf  
[OCAD] Japan - Intro 73:52108 / 147  
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD) 54:5293 / 146  
Tuomikallio (OCAD) 41:0294 / 139  
Siitama new (OCAD) 23:14103 / 155  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-bonus 57:4193 / 122  
 268:54112 / 146  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-night 80:0667 / 99  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-long 107:1072 / 109  
 2105:3183 / 131  
Kenricktown Brook 41:2671 / 106  
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) 42:18140 / 179  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle 64:3698 / 143  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint 51:29127 / 180  
super run 46:1138 / 89  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) 34:31125 / 173  
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 94:1590 / 146  
 2dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 26:58149 / 204  
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) 56:07124 / 162  
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) 49:1099 / 162  
CFEB 2014 may E6 49:2823 / 53  
CFEB 2014 may E5 39:2727 / 51  
CFEB 2014 may E4 50:0836 / 57  
CFEB 2014 may E3 34:1437 / 74  
CFEB 2014 may E2 29:2339 / 82  
CFEB 2014 may E1 56:4964 / 99  
Julkujärvi east, night (OCAD) 50:3385 / 150  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 99:38106 / 189  
 258:43102 / 226  
Julkujärvi east (OCAD) 39:3674 / 115  
Red Pipe Day 6 41:0749 / 81  
Red Pipe Day 5 32:0555 / 80  
Red Pipe Day 4 32:3665 / 85  
Red Pipe Day 3 24:2646 / 89  
Red Pipe Day 2 28:0172 / 86  
Red Pipe Day 1 14:4362 / 100  
FAST AND FURIOUS 2 7:0548 / 88  
FAST AND FURIOUS 24:3675 / 116  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 46:33135 / 228  
GS240414_b 36:1171 / 90  
GS240414_a 28:5460 / 96  
GS230414_e 44:1846 / 81  
GS230414_d 46:2282 / 100  
GS230414_C 67:0948 / 83  
GS230414_b 63:2966 / 99  
GS230414_a 29:2574 / 104  
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) 43:1579 / 148  
smallworld_E4 dnf  
 263:55115 / 183  
Pulesjärvi day 1 (OCAD) 52:5487 / 136  
ICFOF-wcup-stage16 119:5389 / 125  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 17:05100 / 156  
  22:41122 / 156  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder 19:13108 / 145  
Pulesjärvi intro (OCAD) 35:25105 / 144  
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) 24:34108 / 164  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus2 37:1079 / 133  
Siitama after years(OCAD)  28:4678 / 136  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 68:06107 / 145  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-night 61:4265 / 111  
Saarijärvi day 3 (OCAD) 49:4990 / 134  
Saarijärvi day 2 50:12106 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15 108:4567 / 143  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training 21:06145 / 208  
Water Tower intro (OCAD) 38:1969 / 113  
[JFF#1] Microsprint 17:5074 / 108  
Marylhurst 29:1394 / 140  
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) 28:2499 / 180  
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) 24:2371 / 159  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-long 171:4776 / 122  
Siitama intro/OCAD/2.5m contours 22:1873 / 143  
Stenatjärnarna 2 45:5266 / 110  
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) 40:23103 / 164  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14 90:1679 / 155  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training 15:21133 / 208  
I love you guys. 64:3488 / 159  
Stretch dem legs 68:4869 / 154  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-middle 56:5893 / 129  
CFEB 2014 apr E6 57:4924 / 42  
CFEB 2014 E5 46:5329 / 45  
CFEB 2014 apr E4 40:3732 / 62  
CFEB 2014 apr E3 41:4113 / 49  
CFEB 2014 apr E2 52:4038 / 57  
CFEB 2014 apr E1 74:4151 / 91  
[OCAD]Dun - middle 39:56115 / 152  
trial(1); 42:3032 / 67  
Random Map 34:0269 / 91  
(OCAD)Stenatjärnarna 105:5572 / 111  
Saarijärvi intro (OCAD) 15:0995 / 143  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint 40:34146 / 213  
Cow lake, day 2 52:4395 / 146  
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) 22:21127 / 201  
ICFOF-wcup-stage13 135:4599 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 20:55157 / 226  
Cow lake intro (OCAD) 16:5775 / 139  
Metsäkylä v3 (OCAD) 41:0185 / 120  
Metsäkylä course 2 (OCAD) 29:1490 / 136  
Mestsäkylä intro (OCAD) 12:2068 / 128  
Vähäjärvi 2, night (OCAD)226:4889 / 153  
Vegetation 62:4453 / 95  
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 145:2595 / 146  
 2177:25129 / 216  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 27:56157 / 197  
 218:32166 / 254  
sprint nignt brst 27:2291 / 134  
 2dnf  
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus 36:06122 / 191  
 233:56135 / 238  
 334:56142 / 238  
Dog track 3 43:0293 / 146  
Dog track (new)(OCAD) 31:36101 / 151  
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 29:23100 / 166  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 63:02118 / 177  
Vähäjärvi 2B 25:5489 / 128  
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint 30:3396 / 181  
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 120:34105 / 153  
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint 34:01141 / 215  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 15:15121 / 204  
 213:45144 / 265  
Jax Panik Sprin dnf  
Vähäjärvi v2 17:3770 / 121  
AldenoCentre - Sprint 54:5386 / 203  
Vähäjärvi222:09111 / 161  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-night 52:3166 / 105  
Sprint dnf  
Sprint  dnf  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-long 71:4377 / 139  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle 54:0286 / 152  
[OCAD]La colline - bonus 34:00121 / 173  
CFEB 2014 mar E6 30:1735 / 51  
CFEB 2014 mar E5 26:2650 / 71  
CFEB 2014 mar E4 36:4140 / 59  
CFEB 2014 mar E3 44:3944 / 62  
CFEB 2014 mar E2 29:4636 / 65  
CFEB 2014 mar E1 34:0943 / 96  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint 30:56116 / 185  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus238:23141 / 193  
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 81:3175 / 148  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 35:5097 / 200  
World-cup Castle 60:5347 / 107  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-long 109:4277 / 118  
wOMAN RACE 15:1456 / 100  
(OCAD) Berga middle 31:4366 / 104  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 42:5884 / 177  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 27:4085 / 169  
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 dnf  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-long 101:5457 / 113  
Rocad Cup E11 69:2166 / 110  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 43:1883 / 169  
ski-o ×èÏ BLR lybyzh middle 29:4568 / 121  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 29:01113 / 165  
Rocad Cup, E10 20:5386 / 143  
 237:07132 / 181  
 3dnf  
CFEB 2014 feb E6 61:2427 / 49  
CFEB 2014 feb E5267:3424 / 53  
CFEB 2014 E4249:5626 / 60  
CFEB 2014 feb E3 79:3132 / 52  
CFEB 2014 feb E2 38:5845 / 74  
CFEB 2014 feb E1 45:5844 / 77  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-middle 46:1988 / 137  
 257:54109 / 169  
 349:38103 / 169  
(Ocad) Sodsatt Mohed  28:2765 / 127  
Rocad Cup, E9 35:2986 / 139  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie 27:1797 / 181  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint 32:23103 / 175  
(ocad) Labyrint dnf  
Rocad Cup, E8 41:5299 / 138  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint 49:27100 / 169  
Mohed middle 33:2757 / 108  
 234:0963 / 122  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8 203:1764 / 105  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training 49:09100 / 165  
(OCAD)Granberg, Middle 42:3280 / 106  
Rocad Cup, E6 119:0968 / 92  
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Sprint 21:5398 / 144  
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 25:1093 / 165  
(OCAD)Rehn, Middle 34:3175 / 103  
 243:2190 / 117  
[wcup-(tr)map#2-reused]-bonus1 30:45107 / 140  
 235:14130 / 176  
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 35:20136 / 189  
[OCAD] Montlosier, night 75:1762 / 116  
ICFOF-wcup-stage7 119:5278 / 122  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 8:11127 / 187  
middle cup Kart 2 52:3078 / 100  
January race 32:5171 / 150  
middle cup Kart 32:0552 / 104  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-long 101:2387 / 116  
Rocad Cup, E5 94:3286 / 104  
 287:3696 / 125  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle 91:25117 / 170  
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] MEDIUM 40:3639 / 78  
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] EASY 32:2673 / 99  
ICFOF-wcup-stage6 124:0978 / 132  
WYK sprint 7:2688 / 151  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 27:32141 / 186  
Rocad Cup, E4 43:29100 / 137  
A day in the forrest  58:2125 / 59  
(OCAD)Surbridge forestsprint 24:0690 / 146  
Rocad Cup, E3 51:0383 / 132  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint 26:3798 / 180  
 230:58142 / 257  
Rocad Cup, E2 dnf  
 250:26113 / 264  
Rocad Cup, E1 46:20103 / 163  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-bonus 43:4678 / 154  
ROCAD Test 55:0589 / 130  
 283:27122 / 166  
(OCAD)Surbridge middle 37:1595 / 148  
Mars Sprint 1 18:3497 / 134  
Mars Longdistance 1 dnf  
ski o spr midlle 26:0955 / 131  
CFEB 2014 jan_4 29:4221 / 46  
CFEB 2014 jan_3 68:4530 / 45  
CFEB 2014 jan_2 39:0041 / 60  
CFEB 2014 jan_1 46:4533 / 69  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-long 88:5278 / 120  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle 73:34114 / 159  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint dnf  
The Square, Final dnf  
The Square, Track 4 dnf  
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela 26:5458 / 173  
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 75:1699 / 163  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 21:06117 / 204  
Hofwald, Nightsprint 19:0275 / 130  
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle 61:3090 / 179  
Hofwald, Long 51:0465 / 116  
sprint test:) 17:4575 / 124  
Special New Year 2014 !!! 129:0765 / 152  
short3 dnf  
spint 82:0837 / 72  
Pink competition of death 32:0565 / 117  
New Year 5 days E5 62:1547 / 65  
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle 37:5888 / 170  
New Year 5 days E3 49:4142 / 77  
New Year 5 days E2 26:0653 / 99  
New Year 5 days E1 30:1889 / 134  
Hofwald, Middle 2 48:14104 / 143  
Duuuuunes. dnf  
Hofwald, Middle 47:2189 / 154  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint 48:49129 / 185  
Bollnäs 3 days E3 52:0538 / 84  
Bollnäs 3 days E2 dnf  
Bollnäs 3 days E1 22:3682 / 165  
fences dnf  
pences dnf  
Hofwald, Short 2 32:01125 / 156  
Island Open Day 2 32:0078 / 151  
Hofwald, Short 23:34120 / 172  
Hofwald, Model Event 13:53112 / 161  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle 92:51121 / 177  
Island Open Day 1225:3040 / 107  
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 94:0374 / 159  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 18:53116 / 228  
CFEB 13Q_6 45:2026 / 52  
CFEB 13Q_5 34:2837 / 61  
CFEB 13Q_4 dnf  
CFEB 13Q_3 123:0125 / 51  
CFEB 13Q_2 46:2527 / 59  
CFEB 13Q_1 35:0146 / 99  
smallworld_E3 40:2290 / 165  
smallworld_E2 41:22133 / 213  
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 83:52106 / 173  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 19:24140 / 207  
smallworld 20:06110 / 226  
cf trfning 2 cool 47:3156 / 121  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 62:2183 / 167  
cf traning 37:1360 / 117  
[WRE]Santavaara Middle 36:40111 / 190  
CFEB 13P_6 43:3120 / 40  
CFEB 13P_5 96:4423 / 39  
CFEB 13P_4 47:1627 / 45  
CFEB 13P_3 53:3742 / 65  
CFEB 13P_2 30:2447 / 80  
CFEB 13P_1 39:0041 / 77  
ski o tomsk 42:2060 / 128  
ski o RB2013233:1892 / 190  
Alewife Preserve Middle 35:0143 / 96  
The Square, Track 3 dnf  
The Square, Track 2 dnf  
[ULLA_HAU]E6,long 49:3573 / 122  
The Square, Track 1 dnf  
ski o sprint! 29:2673 / 152  
 2166:44139 / 233  
[ULLA_HAU]E4,contourO,long 66:1939 / 108  
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle 50:1581 / 143  
ICFOF-wcup-stage2 128:3384 / 139  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 21:09144 / 195  
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking 20:32100 / 160  
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle 33:4187 / 174  
 2dnf  
Island Sprint 15:3372 / 143  
 2105:02142 / 205  
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint 16:12113 / 198  
 2dnf  
AWSOME 18:4041 / 106  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 48:12113 / 189  
 246:58157 / 276  
Lavis Buona dnf  
Mapgen Middle 33:2077 / 141  
 2dnf  
[Long]Santavaara 56:31112 / 179  
AldenoCentre dnf  
CFEB 13 O_6 66:3820 / 37  
CFEB 13 O_5 29:2419 / 41  
CFEB 13 O_4 34:1520 / 42  
CFEB 13 O_3 28:1028 / 43  
CFEB 13 O_2 22:0136 / 61  
CFEB 13 O_1 17:4351 / 104  
NB FINAL 74:5920 / 35  
NB E6 dnf  
 2dnf  
NB E3 dnf  
Norwoodbroham Bluff E 1 28:2829 / 101  
The way to x-mas E 4 23:3951 / 79  
The way to x-mas E 2 71:0233 / 72  
The way to x-mas E 1 76:5854 / 103  
Ravai Middle 51:2072 / 136  
Ravai 29:37102 / 201  
 233:28138 / 269  
 3dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 84:25107 / 195  
 2dnf  
Labyrinth sprint 1 dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 dnf  
gothenbourg long 15:2167 / 110  
 219:31100 / 141  
EKSJO NIGHT dnf  
EKSJO 3 44:0253 / 82  
EKSJO 2 50:5573 / 103  
EKSJO 1 53:2980 / 123  
remade-czech2 42:31106 / 201  
sprint 38:0382 / 116  
Flat Grid 11:4461 / 120  
 2dnf  
EKSJO SMALAND 6 dnf  
EKSJO SMALAND 5 31:3650 / 80  
EKSJO SMALAND 4 26:3168 / 104  
EKSJO - SMALAND 2 38:3243 / 89  
EKSJO - SMALAND 1 21:4551 / 123  
FLORESTA TROPICAL 28:5475 / 120  
CFEB 13N_6 63:1234 / 48  
CFEB 13N_5 40:1324 / 48  
CFEB 13N_4 44:3530 / 48  
CFEB 13N_3 49:0936 / 58  
CFEB 13N_2 23:4449 / 82  
CFEB 13N_1 55:3869 / 93  
easy 9:5840 / 128  
 214:4391 / 167  
tuefelskeller-E3 65:0491 / 145  
tuefelskeller-E2 58:2781 / 134  
tuefelskeller 36:13111 / 190  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
esay orantate 76:4455 / 96  
hee 41:43102 / 123  
remade-swedishmap 59:4783 / 159  
 2dnf  
Centro Storico[Re-do] dnf  
[OCAD] Halloween! 44:0661 / 197  
remade-czech 36:14116 / 166  
remade SOW-E1 41:52104 / 176  
 251:10136 / 231  
Noname reupload 48:5593 / 169  
Cupa CRONOS Barlad et.1 Sprint 21:5455 / 110  
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint 27:04104 / 188  
easy 65:0249 / 100  
orantate 13:3940 / 110  
"Shortdistance" 17:37110 / 189  
CFEB 13M_3291:1054 / 69  
CFEB 13M_2 59:4661 / 81  
CFEB 13M_1 31:5563 / 112  
Fazenda RM-DF-BRA 74:4650 / 89  
Ski-O Kazahstan 23:5796 / 206  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Vezzano Naran 25:43109 / 204  
cf middle 32:3571 / 126  
 230:4073 / 154  
[OCAD] Facho, long 2 70:0682 / 129  
 277:21115 / 182  
Plitvice 53:2583 / 172  
[OCAD] Facho, long 1294:22107 / 166  
 363:2590 / 166  
[OCAD] Facho, middle 32:36121 / 222  
 239:01179 / 322  
 346:25190 / 322  
CAMORSA 2013 dnf  
paattinen-E3 86:5089 / 133  
paattinen-E2 35:14109 / 182  
paattinen-E1 45:39113 / 187  
°CFEB 13L_2 37:1431 / 83  
°CFEB 13L_1 32:3828 / 92  
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 41:20151 / 225  
Aussie Long 2013 map excerpt218:3978 / 171  
quicky 39:3761 / 104  
sauraai-jwoc2015-3288:2279 / 150  
sauraai-jwoc2015-2 dnf  
[OCAD]Noname final 46:0151 / 119  
sauraai-jwoc2015 dnf  
°CFEB 13K_4226:5529 / 58  
°CFEB 13K_3252:0928 / 48  
°CFEB 13K_2 52:1626 / 46  
°CFEB 13K_1 47:1240 / 71  
[OCAD]Noname contour-o part2 38:0452 / 100  
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint 31:0692 / 136  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 2 39:3662 / 104  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1 45:1889 / 142  
[OCAD]Noname contour-o 20:2275 / 136  
Skidstugan[Short] 30:20103 / 164  
Skidstugan[Middle] 32:0981 / 157  
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking 36:36103 / 175  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle 29:0386 / 152  
[ocad]Noname 33:43117 / 212  
[OCAD] Vilhosc 78:00109 / 177  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long 37:32115 / 185  
karta 46:3666 / 96  
Alol' race. beta 0.2 38:1567 / 115  
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint 51:3483 / 228  
Alol' race 27:2165 / 96  
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle 36:15133 / 234  
test 56:4274 / 107  
  30:0871 / 108  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final 57:0810 / 147  
°CFEB 13J_6 37:4231 / 46  
°CFEB 13J_5 44:4236 / 69  
°CFEB 13J_4 38:4821 / 52  
°CFEB 13J_3 29:2139 / 55  
°CFEB 13J_2 34:5037 / 73  
°CFEB 13J_1 42:1053 / 97  
Kålgårn dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O 87:0767 / 149  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 26:54160 / 233  
Canada night middle dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 54:38123 / 204  
Canada 29:3470 / 123  
Siluva middle 63:0938 / 102  
Hugset S 49:1945 / 81  
Colomba middle 1 37:0896 / 155  
Colomba short 2 24:45102 / 180  
remake Nort-Skadalen 76:2087 / 147  
Foppa remade 92:1486 / 140  
Hugset S233:5376 / 143  
Tangier dnf  
Crazyisland reremade 29:4987 / 171  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 63:2767 / 125  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 35:3691 / 168  
GrandForet 48:1299 / 154  
Middle dist. 65:4068 / 102  
GrandForet 49:29106 / 150  
Siluva - short. 62:3958 / 131  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 37:20109 / 170  
[2nd]Falu Lasarett dnf  
middle test course 34:2295 / 132  
[2nd]Gruvriset dnf  
Forest Sprint 22:07118 / 161  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 42:25120 / 160  
BR corrego urubu dnf  
BR corrego urubu 2 30:4770 / 95  
BR corrego urubu 25:1568 / 109  
  24:2592 / 119  
Gruvriset dnf  
BRASIL TEST... 11:1570 / 108  
Falu Lasarett dnf  
STRANGNAS MALMBY OL-E4 75:1468 / 98  
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E3 37:0333 / 67  
STRANGANA MLBY OL-E2 28:1963 / 99  
test 22:4695 / 119  
Bonners Cliff E5 Short 19:43103 / 134  
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3 44:59107 / 155  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W4 28:2345 / 74  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W3 47:3172 / 85  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W2 26:3783 / 112  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W1 19:2982 / 127  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 28:08131 / 173  
Falu Gruva 19:19144 / 196  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane 33:35134 / 175  
CASTLE2 GS2013 dnf  
CASTLE1 GS2013 34:3283 / 132  
Bonners Cliff E3 Long 46:5097 / 137  
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint 28:25126 / 233  
Atlantis 27:13113 / 168  
Arco 30:43110 / 185  
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle 31:03105 / 182  
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint 10:04129 / 217  
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 26:04117 / 212  
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance 86:1296 / 155  
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance 32:53126 / 224  
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance 91:38118 / 167  
 270:11136 / 221  
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance 72:21111 / 207  
 280:48152 / 276  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle 68:0794 / 225  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint 22:15103 / 257  
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 dnf  
Castle Sprint 37:01112 / 168  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 52:3093 / 190  
°CFEB 13I_6 43:1129 / 51  
°CFEB 13I_5 65:1529 / 45  
°CFEB 13I_4 36:5326 / 54  
°CFEB 13I_3 62:0842 / 70  
°CFEB 13I_2 22:4128 / 75  
°CFEB 13I_1 73:5746 / 113  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen 18:51122 / 193  
Parco di Gocciadoro 51:48112 / 203  
Canada(Israel) middle. 47:51130 / 203  
°CFEB 13H_6 30:3230 / 71  
°CFEB 13H_5 34:5025 / 40  
°CFEB 13H_4 52:4122 / 43  
°CFEB 13H_3 39:0034 / 51  
°CFEB 13H_2 21:0942 / 71  
°CFEB 13H_1 40:1436 / 75  
[WOC2013] Training 7 52:2096 / 170  
[WOC2013] Training 6 45:1187 / 169  
Citta di Ala dnf  
[WOC2013] Training 5 52:4962 / 171  
[WOC2013] Training 4 27:30101 / 191  
[WOC2013] Training 3 32:57131 / 207  
[WOC2013] Training 2 46:09111 / 195  
 255:49157 / 267  
[WOC2013] Training 1 41:4093 / 271  
Aldeno dnf  
WOC middle 69:5549 / 107  
[SpringCup]Final - Long Distance 115:5068 / 151  
[plate terrain]Prologue 13:4591 / 125  
Lewes Lake 5-days E5 41:0098 / 158  
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 24:29105 / 183  
Lewes Lake 5-days E3 58:2373 / 138  
Lewes Lake 5-days E2 60:2387 / 160  
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 21:24136 / 234  
 213:57123 / 354  
°CFEB 13G_6 39:4127 / 46  
°CFEB 13_5 41:4920 / 51  
°CFEB 13G_4 51:4135 / 51  
°CFEB 13_3 33:5638 / 65  
°CFEB 13G_2 43:5837 / 60  
°CFEB 13G_1 36:0843 / 85  
Wellington College dnf  
TEPROTAYKA 38:1739 / 70  
AKYATORPET 36:3258 / 89  
Siluva 84:0548 / 131  
woman 13:5879 / 105  
Jukola2011 - Middle 40:3483 / 141  
  34:25101 / 154  
Bonners Cliff E2 Middle 30:3589 / 123  
Jukola2011 - Middle 36:08100 / 145  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 36:11136 / 187  
Bonners Cliff E1 Middle 31:4884 / 126  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 22:3496 / 172  
Jukola2011 - Long 70:0890 / 131  
Wollas Bald 109:199 / 51  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 24:02105 / 184  
[OLBerget] Middle 69:0999 / 164  
[SpringCup] E13 - Long Distance 138:1862 / 115  
Jukola2011 - Long 61:0672 / 123  
[SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance 44:3886 / 141  
 238:2199 / 179  
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint 47:48104 / 176  
Jukola2011 - Middle 50:29132 / 170  
 233:58121 / 224  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Long 52:4166 / 116  
Jukola2011 - Long 66:1376 / 123  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Middle 34:52106 / 154  
PasturSprint dnf  
  dnf  
Jukola2011 - Middle 44:29117 / 164  
Jukola2011 Sprint 26:19123 / 199  
Jukola2011 Middle 35:56109 / 192  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E2] 19:2655 / 123  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E1] 34:0780 / 152  
AKTATORPET 41:3841 / 55  
AKTATORPET 0 34:2841 / 58  
ATIAMUH 1 (2) 37:3528 / 59  
ATIAMUH 1 44:5755 / 80  
[OCAD]Slätta final 57:4881 / 113  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 3 49:5069 / 132  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] 35:1196 / 168  
[OCAD]Slätta middle 30:0598 / 156  
 226:48106 / 190  
°CFEB 13F_6 49:4922 / 40  
°CFEB 13F_5 36:3821 / 40  
°CFEB 13F_4 53:2828 / 43  
°CFEB 13F_3 28:4723 / 46  
°CFEB 13F_2 40:4932 / 52  
°CFEB 13F_1 35:0227 / 67  
SR O Meeting 13 32:2934 / 51  
PasturCity dnf  
SR O Meeting 12223:2548 / 73  
SR O Meeting 11 57:3135 / 50  
SR O Meeting 10 42:2739 / 55  
SR O Meeting 9 30:3440 / 73  
Rudininku poligonas. Right map. 37:5261 / 79  
Rudininku poligonas Short 29:5346 / 71  
[OCAD]Slätta short 22:15109 / 179  
[OCAD]Slätta prologue 7:35104 / 171  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E4] 38:0795 / 134  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] 48:1992 / 169  
 235:2792 / 205  
Rudininku poligonas 32:0774 / 131  
SR O Meeting 8 37:3549 / 74  
[SpringCup] E10 - Long Night 99:3057 / 97  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Chaud Clapier sprint 9:49118 / 160  
Babylon, Prolog 11:4786 / 140  
SR O Meeting 7228:3646 / 83  
SR O Meeting 6 37:4548 / 62  
 231:5160 / 93  
SR O Meeting 5 24:3244 / 71  
SR O Meeting 4 21:4850 / 71  
SR O Meeting 3 33:3561 / 92  
SR O Meeiting 2 dnf  
SR O Meeting 1 40:38101 / 132  
[SpringCup] E9 - Night 48:0977 / 127  
 229:3973 / 171  
[SpringCup] E8 - Long Distance 214:3773 / 132  
 2169:1080 / 186  
10Mila 2013 Leg 2 Short Night 67:2583 / 118  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E2] 48:2680 / 152  
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint 88:15104 / 194  
 245:24107 / 261  
.. 27:5046 / 66  
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance 51:1380 / 167  
 248:46102 / 227  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E7] 71:1265 / 114  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] 32:0362 / 151  
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 25:06107 / 186  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] 24:4770 / 151  
long sprint. Anton Källström dnf  
[SpringCup] E4 - Long Distance 91:3369 / 135  
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance 40:2991 / 175  
 252:14145 / 223  
[OCAD]Test 24:0392 / 143  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E1] 70:5968 / 149  
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance dnf  
°CFEB 13E_6 57:2034 / 41  
°CFEB 13E_5 28:3933 / 44  
°CFEB 13E_4 45:4040 / 65  
°CFEB 13E_3 dnf  
°CFEB 13E_2 45:5241 / 54  
°CFEB 13E_1 59:0849 / 73  
[OCAD]Laghetto di Andalo(Short) 30:5175 / 148  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprint [E4] dnf  
East Rehobothtown River 37:3425 / 80  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E3] 39:1170 / 131  
 239:0287 / 165  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2] 46:4694 / 155  
 238:15104 / 186  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] 22:3157 / 192  
 236:49113 / 241  
[OCAD]Jurock Park dnf  
[OCAD]No name yet...227:5174 / 174  
GrandForet Part3 53:4390 / 137  
[OCAD]Herbouilly night 25:4354 / 112  
Miskiniskes NC 38:5977 / 136  
[OCAD]Lot of Rocks 23:57101 / 138  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 2 59:3784 / 124  
GrandForet 54:17113 / 156  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Long 93:3158 / 101  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - NightSprint 20:0981 / 125  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint 39:45124 / 208  
[OCAD]Moutnain legend Sprint 2 21:3189 / 125  
[OCAD]Moutnain Legend Sprint 16:39122 / 177  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 46:4778 / 178  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long 88:3964 / 104  
[Ocad]Näsinge Middle dnf  
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle 55:10115 / 213  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long 87:1295 / 144  
GS2013 CHARLIE 44:0848 / 83  
GSmap2013 ALFA 21:0989 / 137  
°CFEB 13D_6 26:5637 / 59  
°CFEB 13D_5 46:2637 / 50  
°CFEB 13D_4 39:3728 / 48  
°CFEB 13D_3 27:5628 / 70  
°CFEB 13D_2 41:4337 / 61  
°CFEB 13D_1 41:5740 / 89  
[OCAD]castle 7 sprint 14:4662 / 122  
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short 23:4174 / 186  
park sprint dnf  
(OCAD) Park sprint. dnf  
(Okad)field competition 35:1932 / 77  
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint 34:2799 / 221  
Vezzano Naran SC Short Middle. dnf  
 243:5376 / 122  
Langeland - Middle day 1 56:3158 / 90  
Vezzano Naran SC 22:4884 / 149  
GSMN2013BRAVO 40:1326 / 56  
GSMN2013ALFA 21:5549 / 76  
[0CAD]Romap sprint 14:4264 / 143  
GSRP2013P3 28:0539 / 69  
GSRP2013P2 33:3049 / 76  
GSRP2013P1 32:1456 / 89  
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final 54:5995 / 154  
[OCAD]Barcelonne "les ravines" 29:3392 / 135  
[Forest de Pinus] E4 - Long 78:5059 / 104  
GSRP2013TEST 34:2146 / 75  
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle 46:1583 / 166  
[SpringCup] E1 - Long Distance 132:5289 / 135  
[Forest de Pinus] E2 - Sprint 48:23119 / 165  
 221:23121 / 208  
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint 17:18112 / 204  
[SpringCup] Prologue 45:28158 / 194  
 224:56175 / 280  
Vezzano Naran C dnf  
 235:0792 / 176  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog Väst,Nightsprint 68:0281 / 122  
Vezzano Naran 20:3890 / 185  
[Quiaios] E4 - Long 68:4072 / 106  
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle 49:42107 / 169  
 247:05131 / 220  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 2 64:5974 / 153  
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint 30:35154 / 198  
[OCAD]Dunsen Middle 1 72:5342 / 81  
°CFEB 13C_3b 31:4016 / 35  
°CFEB 13C_2b 37:0618 / 32  
°CFEB 13C_1b 32:2221 / 39  
°CFEB 13C_6 30:0532 / 62  
°CFEB 13C_5 54:1035 / 52  
 2dnf  
  39:3724 / 39  
°CFEB 13C_3 35:5725 / 47  
°CFEB 13C_2 43:5027 / 49  
°CFEB 13C_1 39:5938 / 65  
[Quiaios] E1 - Long 64:12102 / 145  
Bordasee, Middle 82:1796 / 129  
Rand: Walkerburg 20:0187 / 118  
[OCAD]Dunsen Short-test 15:3991 / 132  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, night 49:3177 / 127  
Japan long 95:2438 / 67  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 49:4593 / 151  
Bordasee, Short 2 24:1189 / 154  
Bordasee, Short 39:52112 / 147  
2-days sprint 1 dnf  
[OCAD] BAli Middle 2 43:1179 / 125  
 239:0086 / 147  
[OCAD]Just a test 13:4166 / 139  
Northern Somerfield Preservee 20:0137 / 112  
[OCAD] BAli - Long 69:2772 / 112  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint 46:22119 / 180  
Paparata 22:1028 / 105  
Blumau, Short 3 24:11112 / 198  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 46:5796 / 160  
 263:20138 / 211  
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking 26:41133 / 214  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 43:17115 / 185  
 234:17125 / 243  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 41:50121 / 204  
[OCAD]Finnbo 52:4847 / 108  
[OCAD]Källviken short 2 27:2586 / 156  
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 17:4882 / 178  
[OCAD]BAli Middle 32:35118 / 175  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 50:4689 / 160  
 254:01102 / 202  
Sprint-cup E2 dnf  
Sprint-Cup E1 dnf  
Japan Long nigth 100:4923 / 63  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long 94:4398 / 161  
Dallapet Short Middle 40:0686 / 150  
[OCAD]BAli 12:1395 / 142  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle 44:48113 / 209  
 245:06154 / 292  
Dallapet Night Sprint 22:5476 / 142  
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint 29:1397 / 157  
°CFEB 13B_3 42:4833 / 57  
°CFEB 13B_2 50:3129 / 47  
°CFEB 13B_1 50:5328 / 53  
°CFEB 13B_6 36:0427 / 59  
°CFEB 13B_5 54:1929 / 59  
°CFEB 13B_4 38:4832 / 76  
Lago Santo middle2 36:1475 / 107  
Lago Santo Middle 31:2595 / 139  
Lago Santo Short2 13:5195 / 146  
Lago Santo Short1 23:44132 / 191  
Blumau, Middle 3 41:5872 / 135  
Lago Santo 33:18108 / 158  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 20:49101 / 205  
 221:19146 / 277  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 44:4592 / 181  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 106:3584 / 154  
[OCAD]Finnbo middle 59:3172 / 110  
Blumau, Short 2 39:1694 / 144  
[OCAD]Storico 3 dnf  
Ski-O, Middle 41:30104 / 165  
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint 18:4792 / 183  
[OCAD]finnbo night 89:2848 / 92  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Finnbo short 38:0787 / 170  
Pipposprint 25:22134 / 204  
[OCAD]Storico 2 dnf  
[OCAD]Storico dnf  
Blumau, Middle 2 40:37104 / 186  
LABY.land 2 dnf  
LABY.land Sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 57:17105 / 191  
[OCAD] Lachat, middle 48:5192 / 213  
Volcano Land 23:58106 / 168  
SKI_O woc2013 + env failes 26:0283 / 126  
SKI-O WOC 2013 dnf  
Geri vakarai CE course 3 65:2457 / 84  
Geri Vakarai CE course2 31:5168 / 96  
Geri vakarai CE 40:4485 / 120  
[Fontainebleau] E6, long 109:0980 / 121  
Alol - Turist Base 70:2559 / 126  
 224:4858 / 161  
ANAPA RACE 40:1336 / 78  
[OCAD]TownAli 3 dnf  
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle 30:4772 / 164  
[Fontainebleau] E4, night dnf  
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint 25:56125 / 201  
[OCAD]Källviken long 57:0571 / 129  
 249:4979 / 158  
MTB-O Castelfiorentino 7500 145:2931 / 78  
[OCAD]TownAli dnf  
MTB-O Castelfiorentino 130:5529 / 77  
GSmap22013 25:0150 / 75  
  22:3440 / 69  
GSmap12013 23:3470 / 94  
°CFEB 13A_6 29:2229 / 54  
°CFEB 13A_5 40:5238 / 72  
 231:5835 / 81  
°CFEB 13A_4 33:0927 / 55  
one leg wonder mtbo 28:0546 / 86  
MTB_O Castelnovo 128:1014 / 78  
Geri Vakarai E2 23:4282 / 119  
Geri Vakarai C 32:3865 / 100  
°CFEB 13A_3 40:0434 / 54  
°CFEB 13A_2 49:1845 / 56  
°CFEB 13A_1 38:4649 / 74  
 238:4552 / 82  
[OCAD]TownAli dnf  
[OCAD] Grib Skov, test 12:11104 / 147  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 64:2778 / 135  
Bergshamra sprint 14:1261 / 95  
[OCAD]Isac:s City dnf  
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E 32:15118 / 166  
Did you say Houses? dnf  
[OCAD]Chamarande, Sprint 21:0069 / 99  
[OCAD]HOUSES!! dnf  
[OCAD]French Map, SPRINT 19:1569 / 105  
Blumau, Middle 44:3849 / 111  
Cold Marsh 4-Days E4 Long 91:4822 / 35  
Cold Marsh 3-Days E3 Sprint 22:5831 / 53  
Cold Marsh 4-Days E2 Middle 50:4729 / 47  
Cold Marsh 4-Days E1 Sprint 37:0445 / 65  
Blumau, Short 36:2784 / 109  
[OCAD]Stangstjärn sprint 16:3375 / 133  
Houses and Water dnf  
[OCAD]Stangsjärn middle 46:1180 / 126  
 242:1286 / 148  
[RANDOM MAP]Funny/Many Islands 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 39:2984 / 139  
 245:42105 / 162  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 32:59121 / 172  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, long 83:5370 / 120  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking 21:28120 / 164  
[ocad]källviken sprint (forest) 31:0497 / 144  
Nya Varvet, Short 30:39105 / 158  
 234:24132 / 182  
short civezzano 77:3374 / 114  
 263:0277 / 134  
[Ocad] Porkkala V Final dnf  
(OCAD) Isosuo sprint 33:07105 / 148  
Mt. Chimber 3-Days E2 Middle 40:4122 / 52  
Mt. Chimber 3-Days E1 Middle 36:5028 / 72  
Geri vakarai SE 70:1951 / 83  
 258:0351 / 95  
[Ocad] Porkkala IV 49:2284 / 127  
[Ocad] Porkkala III 63:3169 / 127  
(OCAD)Sorlampi N 26:2379 / 124  
Geri Vakarai East 34:54110 / 144  
(ocad)cityland sprint2 7:3076 / 116  
(ocad)cityland Sprint. 6:39107 / 137  
[OCAD] Porkkala II 48:5889 / 139  
[OCAD] Porkkala I 46:10162 / 214  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 3 29:2173 / 122  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, middle 47:4195 / 140  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Ängarna(Lugnet) 17:2348 / 97  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 58:42114 / 153  
East Pond 2-Days E2 Long 56:1524 / 51  
East Pond 2-Days E1 Sprint 24:2755 / 96  
(OCAD)Bot Fiena 18:2557 / 101  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint dnf  
EOC short 21:0372 / 134  
lugnet 26:2638 / 110  
[OCAD]Kottorp, Longlegs 41:5075 / 106  
Cross Field 3-Days E3 Middle 39:1643 / 73  
Cross Field 3-Days E2 Sprint 16:0344 / 96  
Cross Field 3-Days E1 Night 46:3627 / 54  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E3 54:3890 / 144  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 30:46109 / 167  
(OCAD) Stadsparken (Falun) dnf  
Brixton Hill 2-Days E2 Long 91:5434 / 48  
Brixton Hill 2-Days E1 Middle 56:5948 / 84  
 248:4042 / 93  
Sinte-Mette / 2.8k dnf  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 23:05151 / 184  
George Swamp 2-Days E2 Middle 53:5526 / 59  
George Swamp 2-Days E1 Sprint 136:5411 / 76  
Jail Sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle 41:47123 / 175  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint 29:07139 / 208  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2 48:41106 / 148  
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint 24:23130 / 197  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 52:2799 / 169  
K 29:3941 / 83  
Corridor dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 6 42:0594 / 121  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5 41:5586 / 139  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 4 64:2865 / 105  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle3 72:3872 / 108  
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle 44:4881 / 158  
[Fontainebleau] E1, long 100:3172 / 117  
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint 33:46117 / 196  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar 47:1875 / 108  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar, Middle 46:5093 / 137  
 266:42133 / 168  
barcelonne sprint(2) 17:4798 / 119  
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 2 109:3165 / 99  
Grande Foret 44:4986 / 122  
 242:0991 / 148  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 2 75:1562 / 86  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 1 62:3664 / 100  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle 35:34108 / 154  
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150 17:22101 / 148  
 221:19126 / 178  
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint 29:45121 / 180  
CFranky Tour 2, 5. Short night 41:2374 / 124  
CFranky Tour 2, 4. Middle 46:5276 / 116  
CFranky Tour 2, 3. Sprint, night dnf  
CFranky Tour 2, 2. Short 29:5396 / 128  
barcelonne middle 35:0358 / 85  
 235:3669 / 100  
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint dnf  
Geri vakari NE 61:1994 / 130  
 259:10104 / 150  
Karpheda, Sprint 21:46104 / 163  
 223:01125 / 193  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Long 97:1158 / 94  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Middle 38:5579 / 135  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint 25:50116 / 190  
 224:10129 / 224  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Karpheda, Long 87:0370 / 105  
 261:2268 / 128  
Herbouilly Sprint 2 24:29104 / 164  
Grande Forret 42:32110 / 163  
 240:54126 / 205  
Noule Sprint dnf  
Herbouilly 17:33131 / 191  
 217:23202 / 294  
Calbay 2-Days E2 dnf  
Calbay 2-Days E1 dnf  
Kinnekulle-Sprint 64:4683 / 173  
herbouilly north 26:3966 / 121  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma 38:43151 / 211  
 238:42178 / 250  
 333:13154 / 250  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint 17:5494 / 205  
Les étroitures-Middle 37:1097 / 160  
Geri Vakarai SW dnf  
 230:1973 / 127  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 47:58118 / 196  
 252:34156 / 256  
 340:54124 / 256  
Tour de Hemsjön Final Stage 162:2964 / 132  
Schöckel, Middle 44:33125 / 183  
 233:12111 / 217  
Arco dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön E8 62:11125 / 171  
 259:55138 / 213  
 350:30126 / 213  
 4dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön E7 43:5780 / 109  
(OCAD)SPRINT 11:3361 / 89  
 211:4282 / 124  
Nittedal sprint 37:0881 / 109  
Tour de Hemsjön E6 88:5174 / 96  
 280:5580 / 109  
cheteau_de_montlosier 47:2437 / 70  
sekotsuji 45:5344 / 84  
les étroitures-Sprint 13:2495 / 179  
Klyftamon-Long 95:4467 / 116  
O-Ringen E2 Middle 93:1024 / 87  
O-ringen E1 Long 100:4514 / 77  
Water Course E1 Middle 70:1724 / 59  
Klyftamon-Middle 40:05107 / 152  
les étroitures 2 26:11125 / 155  
Tour de Hemsjön E5 42:1279 / 120  
Tour de Hemsjön E4 37:57143 / 169  
Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long 64:3896 / 128  
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint dnf  
Desert Cup E2/7 25:4570 / 93  
les étroitures 24:5389 / 137  
Lärkeskog-Long 91:3060 / 96  
Lärkeskog-Sprint 2 19:0764 / 137  
Tour de Hemsjön E1 27:17111 / 181  
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint 22:49100 / 149  
Desert Cup E1/7 15:0778 / 117  
One Leg Wonders (mt Bernadia) 28:0360 / 110  
Lärkeskog Syd-Middle 45:30102 / 147  
One Leg Wonders (C.d.Marcarolo) 16:3183 / 128  
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog 15:09130 / 185  
Nittedal beginner 3:1988 / 126  
Speed Run 22:2175 / 110  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 21:57100 / 166  
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle 57:27108 / 193  
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E5 60:30108 / 144  
(OCAD) Vrån Night E4249:3494 / 149  
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 42:06107 / 161  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 27:54106 / 161  
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long2135:3884 / 132  
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 23:31115 / 165  
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 8:07162 / 204  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 30:16128 / 202  
Schöckl contours, long 74:3768 / 116  
[OCAD]Olstorp 32:2298 / 133  
Omholt short 41:2258 / 92  
[OCAD]Flemma ContourCorridor 61:3838 / 106  
(OCAD) WOC_05 52:3451 / 81  
Tjuka brek long dnf  
A-maz(ing) competition dnf  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Long 103:3956 / 100  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle 58:31105 / 172  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, middle 70:3859 / 122  
[OCAD]Flemma - Long 59:2672 / 108  
Bot fiena E1 29:2650 / 94  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint 37:4852 / 180  
Vorab - Sprint 22:14128 / 187  
Vorab 36:25140 / 186  
Kunming Sprint dnf  
  dnf  
Brindisi Sprint dnf  
Sinte Mette Sprint dnf  
Nya Varvet, Sprint 21:50129 / 203  
herbouilly nord sprint 27:3873 / 121  
Bare rock short 25:0595 / 137  
[OCAD]Olstorp 40:51135 / 176  
 234:19145 / 213  
[OCAD]Torshaug 43:03119 / 178  
Nya Varvet, Middle 2 63:06116 / 159  
Sørli4 44:17118 / 137  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E5 89:2591 / 135  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 34:16134 / 182  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E3 47:39108 / 133  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E2 52:34115 / 149  
Happy New Year! dnf  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E2 26:50103 / 151  
Sørli 53:2177 / 122  
[OCAD] Vika, middle 43:1698 / 177  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 42:13141 / 177  
 233:11155 / 217  
(OCAD) Hunstmens path 73:04102 / 159  
 249:0991 / 177  
[OCAD] Cornus, middle 86:47101 / 167  
[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario 60:55134 / 159  
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint dnf  
Nya Varvet, Middle 47:53118 / 168  
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle 70:0798 / 162  
[OCAD] Cornus, long 181:1464 / 138  
 2133:4969 / 186  
 3dnf  
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle 38:15155 / 209  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long 101:23116 / 174  
 275:03123 / 221  
 374:46122 / 221  
Merry Christmas ! 52:4544 / 180  
Nya Varvet, Short 2 26:19124 / 203  
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint 28:45100 / 252  
[OCAD]Contour-O 91:2867 / 123  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1 60:2594 / 147  
MiddleEarth UltraLong Contour-O dnf  
[OCAD]Lago Santo 39:05137 / 181  
Nya Varvet, Short 25:53117 / 211  
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle 39:42133 / 182  
Pagrenda South Long 91:3259 / 101  
Scolty, Middle distance 48:29120 / 165  
Scolty, Short Track 21:21145 / 210  
(OCAD) Råryd night 3 52:4181 / 118  
(OCAD) Råryd night 2 42:2693 / 142  
Middle Earth NZ-Championships 51:4686 / 182  
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 46:33139 / 185  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint 49:10127 / 218  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long 70:4680 / 141  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 81:17144 / 247  
Geri Vakarai 68:2978 / 107  
 250:4186 / 130  
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle 72:24127 / 172  
Geri vakarai - north 101:0425 / 91  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E12 133:0288 / 136  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 74:24131 / 189  
[OCAD]Middle 2 47:5583 / 128  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 34:07169 / 234  
[OCAD]Middle 39:13101 / 173  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 90:10115 / 180  
Under 10? 24:43141 / 199  
[OCAD]Sprint 22:36150 / 220  
Venice 472dnf  
Hardsc-O-re dnf  
Lug gnidava 13:5386 / 140  
Torrao do Lameiro: O-Portugal 63:4077 / 169  
Test 28:3931 / 105  
GS2012 3 26:1370 / 131  
Alpine Middle 2 35:40112 / 181  
 250:13155 / 231  
Ski- Tomsk 27:01103 / 195  
[OCAD] Test2dnf  
 354:1647 / 135  
[Marathon] 1 dnf  
WW middle 57:2050 / 115  
°CFEB 12Q 6297:1935 / 50  
°CFEB 12Q 5249:2028 / 47  
°CFEB 12Q 4253:5644 / 70  
°CFEB 12Q 3243:0241 / 68  
°CFEB 12Q 2 48:0143 / 70  
°CFEB 12Q 1 41:4627 / 79  
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat 60:4676 / 185  
Plitvice Lakes middle 50:0281 / 183  
Birth 21:14112 / 192  
Ravshan 46:3183 / 175  
 262:51103 / 202  
test 24:43111 / 212  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E8 128:1689 / 137  
Alpine Middle 44:5296 / 171  
Nortthern Canobie 60:4562 / 99  
(OCADCrazyTown2 dnf  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 40:51129 / 187  
[OCAD] Tiha Dolina 51:1756 / 146  
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 2 dnf  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E6 112:3997 / 148  
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint dnf  
fast Ski-O 3:02120 / 154  
ski-o sprint 34:3975 / 155  
Ski-O, track 2, Middle 49:2691 / 128  
(OCAD)KarpCity dnf  
ARC 1800 1 49:22128 / 178  
Portu FUN 1 53:24110 / 157  
Ski-O, track 1, Sprint 23:1884 / 162  
Nasha mesnost /Part 3 and last . 56:1844 / 128  
Ski-o LoNG 56:1359 / 126  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 21:56114 / 178  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 39:03117 / 179  
(OCAD) Rengenuma Ski-O dnf  
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final 41:36109 / 174  
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 19:46137 / 179  
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 40:43132 / 162  
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 24:45153 / 197  
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 20:35130 / 205  
(OCAD) 14min is a good time 29:53223 / 249  
 218:45249 / 328  
Nasha Mestnost part 2 74:5251 / 135  
°CFEB 12P_5 correct 47:5434 / 45  
°CFEB 12P_6 51:0339 / 52  
°CFEB 12P_5 68:4018 / 36  
°CFEB 12P_4 58:4929 / 47  
°CFEB 12P_3 27:2521 / 66  
°CFEB 12P_2 38:5948 / 83  
°CFEB 12P_1 60:5238 / 70  
Ski-WOC-05 48:2491 / 153  
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint dnf  
CFranky Tour, 5. Middle 53:06113 / 163  
CFranky Tour, 4. Ultralong 155:5166 / 118  
CFranky Tour, 3. Night 91:0764 / 110  
CFranky Tour, 2. Short 25:23132 / 212  
CFranky Tour, 1. Long 78:5098 / 149  
[ocad] parc sprint 50:3987 / 174  
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint 34:05133 / 192  
[ocad]col du marchairuzsprint 92:3083 / 116  
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 36:11155 / 218  
Ski-O middle (Ufa Russia) 35:4791 / 152  
auvergne middle 47:2985 / 152  
colline2middle 28:0876 / 119  
colline2.ocd 6:47105 / 141  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E2 106:4192 / 144  
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 30:52149 / 250  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Long 104:0294 / 154  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint 36:40186 / 278  
(OCAD) Svinesund 57:32171 / 239  
Pick_pick_pick!!! 13:45126 / 206  
nasha mesnost 97:2755 / 165  
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT 25:07112 / 215  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Easy) 72:5573 / 166  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Hard) dnf  
°CFEB 12O_4268:5734 / 65  
°CFEB 12O_3250:4045 / 71  
°CFEB 12O_2 36:0248 / 86  
°CFEB 12O_1 (circle) 58:4470 / 110  
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour 22:16119 / 191  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, Prologue 294:4938 / 115  
svenska-long 138:0997 / 148  
[OCAD] Balkello, long 64:48115 / 152  
[OCAD] Balkello, middle 44:05183 / 248  
 247:16262 / 362  
[OCAD] Izra, long 62:57105 / 168  
 269:33138 / 214  
 368:29134 / 214  
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle 30:52134 / 198  
Sinte-mette middle dnf  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, long 2 110:3684 / 122  
Russian bear#3 18:0786 / 138  
Russian Bear #2224:4782 / 134  
Russian Bear #1234:5463 / 124  
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short 27:02127 / 214  
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) 50:2077 / 193  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 43:20135 / 190  
[OCAD] Blumau, Short 29:00137 / 205  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short 25:35165 / 251  
[OCAD]Idre - Long 73:0494 / 166  
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint 23:17165 / 258  
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle 67:59121 / 232  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Long dnf  
(OCAD) Rokkefjella 23:17149 / 224  
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle 37:59108 / 170  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Night Sprint dnf  
Middle Two-Days dnf  
  42:0151 / 95  
Ski-O woc2010 sprint 43:28107 / 164  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, night247:0397 / 159  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Long 80:0868 / 126  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 2247:03100 / 154  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle254:01136 / 225  
Catching Features Championships2128:55101 / 176  
°CFEB 12N_62104:4029 / 43  
°CFEB 12N_5237:4824 / 46  
°CFEB 12N_4237:3929 / 62  
°CFEB 12N_3238:3242 / 60  
°CFEB 12N_2241:4249 / 68  
°CFEB 12N_1229:1951 / 100  
[OCAD] The Slump, long276:32109 / 178  
[OCAD] Gesunda, long2133:1569 / 154  
Catching Features Championship2116:4887 / 171  
Sinte mette sprint dnf  
CZ final 61:5083 / 156  
CZ semifinal 81:0880 / 122  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A 50:28111 / 182  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A 56:29103 / 189  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O 74:5694 / 168  
(ocad)Pure? 50:1896 / 135  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle 44:5186 / 180  
JWOC 2013 n2 79:4897 / 149  
[OCAD] Les Creusates, long 74:5896 / 141  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3 34:49111 / 163  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 36:03137 / 176  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 38:01110 / 205  
(ocd) Las Tuerces 73:5472 / 144  
(ocd) Vieil Annecy dnf  
JWOC 2013 49:19107 / 204  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E3: Night Middle 62:2263 / 121  
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint 52:05115 / 168  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, long 70:21106 / 144  
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle 48:41160 / 219  
[RND] - Middle 54:0647 / 123  
[ocad]Olstorp Long 81:33113 / 138  
swe-middle 26:35105 / 216  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint 24:09156 / 223  
°CFEB 12M_6249:1627 / 52  
°CFEB 12M_5241:3536 / 50  
°CFEB 12M_4 35:4749 / 62  
°CFEB 12M_3 50:1238 / 54  
°CFEB 12M_2 40:4941 / 60  
°CFEB 12M_1 58:0850 / 75  
JWOC 2009_Laghetto Welsperg 59:0195 / 163  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle 44:38113 / 184  
NORT-map-Skadalen 59:45125 / 175  
Våxmossen Middle #4 159:1493 / 123  
czech middle 2 45:17127 / 183  
NORT E2 women 35:00132 / 201  
[ocad]Flemma Sprint #3 59:38106 / 154  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint 48:37117 / 204  
[ocad]Hemsjön nightsprint #2 48:1683 / 111  
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1 37:25131 / 176  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, long 140:2575 / 130  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle 88:14101 / 212  
NORT E2 middle 34:20127 / 206  
[ocad]Flemma Middle 40:46120 / 159  
Across the maze dnf  
czech middle 41:12139 / 212  
Catching Features Championships 43:40124 / 210  
 2dnf  
Leppanmaa (again) 74:03117 / 172  
RND - sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 90:0697 / 127  
°CFEB 12L_3249:0924 / 46  
°CFEB 12L_2 33:2527 / 62  
°CFEB 12L_1 35:4840 / 82  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle 56:46146 / 178  
  27:21132 / 210  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short 16:00109 / 205  
Catching Features Championships2208:07139 / 274  
Samobor open - night2 40:0663 / 106  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2 40:00101 / 165  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 dnf  
[OCAD] Prépoulain, long 86:2782 / 147  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2 82:04111 / 158  
Våxmossen 75:45107 / 137  
Dayneetown dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short 23:44160 / 222  
[OCAD] Scolty, Short 30:48130 / 198  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, night2144:3876 / 114  
Forest Sprint 14:52122 / 170  
[OCAD] Scolty, middle 65:36139 / 201  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 127:43104 / 158  
Test 32:28142 / 175  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint 14:10114 / 245  
1ºChicken without head Trophy 23:46155 / 206  
SANTA MARIA 2 44:4474 / 111  
SANTA MARIA 78:1343 / 92  
3ª COPA SR 70:0266 / 111  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 44:23133 / 232  
Brindisi Sprint 30:32108 / 169  
3ª COPA SR BRINDI 36:5867 / 89  
  21:2864 / 106  
Sinte-Mette Sprint 57:0293 / 123  
Kunming short Sprint 24:2056 / 136  
Ingalunda 2-days E2 37:2382 / 117  
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night 30:1899 / 158  
Ingalunda 2-days E1 39:1399 / 134  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint 34:45139 / 207  
[OCAD] Lachat, long 104:0097 / 140  
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint 26:52136 / 217  
°CFEB 12K_6 28:3832 / 66  
°CFEB 12K_5 24:0435 / 73  
°CFEB 12K_4 28:5819 / 47  
°CFEB 12K_3 40:0240 / 59  
°CFEB 12K_2 40:5025 / 52  
°CFEB 12K_1 72:0742 / 65  
[OCAD] Lachat Conour'O, night 2 33:4382 / 123  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, night 51:5381 / 110  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, long 95:1978 / 120  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint 21:24125 / 199  
 231:03176 / 270  
 327:49169 / 270  
Night4fun 17:5457 / 127  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle 36:2386 / 172  
 253:29142 / 236  
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle 63:46100 / 188  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, long 112:1380 / 137  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle 85:14118 / 215  
 252:25154 / 321  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3 23:5873 / 162  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2 23:4774 / 166  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 65:32106 / 202  
Long sprint 49:11112 / 164  
Random 45:4760 / 83  
2ª copa SR U 36:0150 / 85  
2ª copa SR P 19:5360 / 85  
2ª copa SR F 26:1252 / 86  
1ª copa Sr U dnf  
 2dnf  
1ª copa SR P 32:10101 / 129  
1ª copa SR F 22:56112 / 157  
Swedish-Middle 57:0297 / 200  
 297:46162 / 283  
 363:13147 / 283  
[OCAD] Siitama 2 31:1294 / 163  
 236:48161 / 241  
Easy Sprint 14:0477 / 151  
RACE9 86:2716 / 60  
Vastersjon E 2 94:2752 / 69  
 290:0358 / 81  
Hofwald Sprint 94:1957 / 135  
Vastersjon E 1 53:1281 / 111  
 245:5680 / 131  
[OCAD] Siitama 29:35102 / 198  
 230:08120 / 243  
A run in the sun E 1 34:1076 / 151  
 230:3179 / 191  
A run 57:3560 / 111  
Omholt 58:2973 / 106  
 260:3281 / 122  
Sekotsuji 29:5691 / 161  
 230:17108 / 198  
Filler 78:14101 / 164  
Sprint 3 27:0874 / 148  
WOC 03 62:5153 / 113  
Sprint-cup E 5 dnf  
Sprint-cup E 4 dnf  
Sprint-cup E 3 19:19118 / 139  
Sprint-cup E 2 11:43132 / 156  
Sprint-cup E 1 21:54132 / 175  
Sprint 2 39:0851 / 121  
Sprint dnf  
Old OCAD map comp 28:5083 / 141  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 35:13145 / 240  
 241:49193 / 313  
 340:23190 / 313  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle 52:4367 / 171  
 243:2671 / 219  
 376:5798 / 219  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint 48:56101 / 204  
 241:17115 / 272  
Blåbærmåsan by night 121:2160 / 131  
Madisonham Brook 120:3213 / 65  
Beaver Lake 9:1878 / 127  
b 18:0956 / 106  
woc 03 middle distance 68:0178 / 142  
 265:5393 / 190  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 61:54142 / 228  
°CFEB 12J_6 dnf  
°CFEB 12J_5 51:1829 / 58  
°CFEB 12J_4 38:3631 / 57  
°CFEB 12J_3 35:1744 / 68  
 245:4853 / 78  
°CFEB 12J_2 56:3543 / 69  
 230:4035 / 78  
 369:5949 / 78  
°CFEB 12J_1 28:5232 / 90  
[Rnd] Sprint 20:4499 / 190  
[Rnd] Middle 70:4982 / 147  
Pinar de Valladolid 57:23104 / 160  
 224:1984 / 206  
Bohemia cup dnf  
 261:5465 / 171  
[OCAD] Fantasy 58:4586 / 205  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E26 118:3864 / 153  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 478:2185 / 218  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short 21:45130 / 204  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle 27:10107 / 194  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E13, Middle 34:3697 / 145  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long 48:24107 / 166  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 40:56118 / 210  
 231:42135 / 283  
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 20:12125 / 204  
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 21:17182 / 237  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long 87:0796 / 156  
 293:30125 / 206  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico 69:34175 / 239  
 249:17198 / 316  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24257:27111 / 265  
TREINO 6 dnf  
International long distance comp 73:1091 / 155  
woc05 middle distance 78:0493 / 150  
 289:48113 / 175  
Woc-05 long distance 140:0051 / 93  
[OCAD] Komsomolsky 51:2694 / 180  
 259:40113 / 223  
TREINO 5 68:4080 / 105  
 263:4195 / 125  
TREINO 4 80:1776 / 102  
°CFEB 12I_3b242:3228 / 61  
°CFEB 12I_2b238:2430 / 57  
°CFEB 12I_3b 51:4926 / 41  
°CFEB 12I_2 35:4326 / 54  
+CFEB 12I_1b 26:1321 / 60  
°CFEB 12I_6 25:3120 / 46  
°CFEB 12I_5 40:4136 / 61  
°CFEB 12I_4 34:4930 / 55  
+CFEB 12I_3 58:1020 / 39  
°CFEB 12I_2 50:3914 / 63  
°CFEB 12I_1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 340:3522 / 123  
[OCAD] Euro Forest Sprint 29:4977 / 145  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle 35:58146 / 213  
TREINO 2 40:1558 / 87  
TREINO 1 76:5953 / 95  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 20:14150 / 240  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 61:46111 / 215  
 281:07163 / 312  
 359:33148 / 312  
 465:28155 / 312  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E22 dnf  
 2170:5381 / 187  
[E3] Vercors Cup 47:38114 / 200  
[manual ocad] Summer Ski Slope 10:5554 / 136  
??????? VAI SER 25:5383 / 151  
VAI E VOLTA dnf  
 2dnf  
sprint 15:5591 / 131  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E7, Night 68:1484 / 122  
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint 39:56171 / 204  
THA KLINGN 68:5539 / 79  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Middle 38:26129 / 172  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Long 60:17112 / 145  
HOLL 22:2134 / 103  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short 26:29152 / 209  
 223:20161 / 263  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle 39:16129 / 178  
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle 35:52135 / 206  
Random Middle 53:0552 / 97  
NewMapTest 9:4579 / 123  
[E2] Vercors Cup 43:23115 / 202  
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog 17:18146 / 241  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 34:31141 / 218  
°CFEB 12H_6 33:4524 / 45  
°CFEB 12H_5 37:4927 / 46  
°CFEB 12H_4 46:0431 / 51  
°CFEB 12H_3 37:3735 / 64  
°CFEB 12H_2 47:5043 / 64  
°CFEB 12H_1 33:4141 / 88  
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long 94:3783 / 183  
 296:27102 / 260  
RandomCup Comp: 3 55:2342 / 68  
RandomCup Comp: 2 27:3856 / 92  
RandomCup Comp: 1 32:1048 / 93  
1stComp 5:5355 / 120  
TRES DE MAIO225:0681 / 154  
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint 14:5993 / 199  
[ocad] Vieil Annecy 14:33103 / 243  
SLAVIERO 51:2680 / 122  
STIBE SPRINT 2 20:0572 / 138  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2 43:40105 / 169  
stibe sprint 1 23:3997 / 204  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 41:30121 / 198  
 255:27159 / 251  
[Ski-O]Seewen custom course 19:47121 / 169  
[SpringCup] E24 - Long Final 128:2060 / 148  
[OCAD] La Stele E21 50:2287 / 156  
 260:00126 / 196  
[OCAD] La Stele E20 25:04126 / 223  
Marcesina Cup 81:1559 / 100  
°CFEB 12G_5 42:3023 / 54  
°CFEB 12G_4 26:2920 / 41  
°CFEB 12G_3 35:5520 / 39  
°CFEB 12G_2 92:0434 / 46  
°CFEB 12G_1 43:0738 / 77  
LONG OK ELITE 210:4815 / 55  
Baba 13:2151 / 86  
SNOW RUNNING 43:2746 / 84  
KO SPRINT (TYPE: middle) dnf  
[OCAD] La Stele E19 25:3995 / 161  
[OCAD] La Stele E18 38:3690 / 167  
 236:30117 / 222  
[Comps4Beginers]Arling- FINAL 41:4837 / 76  
[Comps4Beginners]Foxford 25:5638 / 81  
[Comps4Beginners]Graftonfield 10:1491 / 128  
[Comps4Beginners]Riversideville 19:0258 / 115  
[Comps4Beginners] Bristol Cliffs 25:0188 / 127  
 222:0688 / 152  
[Comps4Beginners] D1- Alewifeham 52:3947 / 109  
 2dnf  
[Rnd] East Braintreetowne Brook 30:4462 / 100  
Italian sprint champs 2006 ME 34:1098 / 132  
Marce Cup247:4196 / 137  
[OCAD] Rönnberget, Night Sprint 39:3867 / 117  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 2 44:2986 / 137  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 36:5281 / 173  
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint 41:3870 / 185  
 2dnf  
One Leg Wonder Montefallonio225:0687 / 204  
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint 21:43105 / 189  
[SpringCup] E22 - Night 64:2977 / 106  
[SpringCup] E21 - Middle 46:04113 / 171  
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint 20:19132 / 202  
[SpringCup] E18 - Night 64:2473 / 109  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan, NIGHT 45:3598 / 150  
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle 46:29124 / 173  
 237:02134 / 223  
[SpringCup] E16 - Long dnf  
 2106:2296 / 165  
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint 21:40109 / 207  
 226:55174 / 295  
°Unionicola 49:2333 / 63  
 245:0932 / 67  
°Atractides (200th) 88:3639 / 64  
 272:4841 / 76  
°Hygrobates 48:4536 / 58  
°Limnesia 41:5043 / 80  
°Lebertia 64:3639 / 88  
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint 40:43137 / 207  
[SpringCup] E15 - Middle 34:4189 / 166  
[SpringCup] E13 - Night 36:2980 / 110  
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle 58:37115 / 189  
[SpringCup] E11 - Long 106:1593 / 129  
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint 32:18154 / 222  
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle 38:56118 / 179  
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle 38:21132 / 208  
[SpringCup] E6 - Long 144:1383 / 145  
 2135:09100 / 189  
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint 25:53143 / 272  
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle 74:57132 / 229  
 262:54144 / 289  
 361:51141 / 289  
[OCAD] Hofwald 67:1196 / 167  
[OCAD] Elsaich 69:5093 / 129  
 266:31102 / 152  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 54:15132 / 205  
 225:33126 / 262  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Long 65:4082 / 143  
[OCAD] Aydat E17 69:3689 / 188  
 2dnf  
[RndTemp] Series #3 Middle 29:51104 / 168  
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint 17:34119 / 216  
[RndTemp] Series #1 Long 80:0872 / 124  
[OCAD] Long Distance 86:58107 / 154  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint 34:52142 / 223  
(OCAD) Høiås north-east 67:04121 / 200  
[OCAD] Short Long 57:4893 / 185  
 2120:14142 / 247  
[OCAD] Aydat E16 69:25113 / 189  
 272:36146 / 247  
 336:25107 / 247  
 435:28102 / 247  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll, Intro 2 45:2291 / 178  
 249:43124 / 231  
 328:40111 / 231  
(CC2012)Arcinazzo 87:49108 / 164  
 276:20129 / 221  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle 23:0790 / 203  
 224:28132 / 266  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie 22:27130 / 250  
200th COMPETITION dnf  
Sprint 44:1568 / 137  
supersprint 23:4461 / 111  
 2dnf  
Middle 16 61:3454 / 95  
Middle 15 94:0953 / 86  
Middle 14 84:4574 / 124  
Middle 13 50:2153 / 106  
 243:0154 / 127  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11 39:24124 / 188  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10 61:25129 / 195  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, E4 78:3858 / 99  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E2 59:2187 / 139  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E1 77:44117 / 172  
 236:30112 / 205  
Arcinazzo 96:2881 / 128  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test 25:05136 / 191  
Brignoles - Urban sprint dnf  
Middle 11 79:5582 / 115  
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo 71:31113 / 159  
[RndTemp] Shortdist 32:2381 / 163  
Middle 9 99:1462 / 123  
Middle 8 68:3477 / 151  
 277:02100 / 194  
 357:0585 / 194  
Port el Cuero [Sprint] 25:29138 / 222  
°Thiovolum 46:3722 / 42  
°Thioploca 65:5018 / 39  
 269:2519 / 43  
°ThioThrix 68:1120 / 40  
 255:2217 / 46  
°Beggiatoa 73:0737 / 53  
 285:4240 / 57  
°Anirostris 63:2551 / 81  
 256:2153 / 93  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 43:16101 / 235  
 2dnf  
Middle 6 34:4864 / 115  
Middle 5 76:3956 / 112  
Middle 4 65:5062 / 111  
Middle 3 54:18109 / 164  
Middle 2 44:1982 / 141  
Middle 1 75:5791 / 181  
Vezzena 69:4997 / 163  
 266:52113 / 203  
[OCAD] Bråt reunion 62:06115 / 182  
(CC2012) Altipiani de arcinazzo 100:4491 / 149  
 273:50102 / 195  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E8 81:5773 / 153  
Rokke korestfjella - 2 25:3358 / 153  
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint 40:59132 / 211  
La Verne - Old fantasy map 54:51107 / 207  
 251:18149 / 291  
Rokke korsetfjella - Middle 1 68:5398 / 161  
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint 38:04106 / 208  
°Aulacoseira226:4837 / 63  
°Chrysarachnion 41:1034 / 46  
°Anthophysa 107:2336 / 57  
°Epipyxis 44:4326 / 56  
°Dinobrion 75:5441 / 90  
 239:3329 / 101  
[OCAD] Tonsow E2, Middle 40:5698 / 165  
[OCAD] Tonsow, Sprint229:36147 / 230  
WOC2012 (jorat-long) 84:54131 / 197  
Raven`s Cleavage 116:2880 / 113  
[OCAD] Tonsow, Ski-O Long249:55105 / 162  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E7286:2184 / 222  
February Cup 3 of 3256:35117 / 163  
February Cup 2 of 3246:14115 / 195  
February Cup 1 of 3252:27136 / 232  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 92108:5342 / 84  
Teisko sprint 2231:37122 / 189  
Teisko Sprint 1231:27193 / 251  
[OCAD] Graddy, Short dist.257:18121 / 180  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 2 20:5688 / 184  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Middle 2243:11109 / 149  
(OCAD) WWI battlefields middle2188:5950 / 135  
°Disparaloma265:0525 / 38  
°Westella 42:5119 / 58  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E4 63:3787 / 139  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E3 63:53102 / 157  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 51:24125 / 212  
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue 29:19146 / 235  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real) 32:29153 / 192  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 dnf  
 2dnf  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 51:26151 / 208  
kaktus race 12:5255 / 120  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 72132:3855 / 150  
 3117:3452 / 150  
Valsalega long286:1461 / 100  
Fantasy Winter Race261:34130 / 190  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 5271:09108 / 205  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4243:01124 / 240  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3244:19122 / 236  
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle2107:17170 / 305  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 2249:11118 / 195  
Giro D'Italia - Stage 12dnf  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middel 2 47:5668 / 156  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 77:1889 / 129  
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Long 123:0582 / 130  
Remake Steinbruch269:3458 / 154  
One Leg Wonder Fusine213:1569 / 193  
[OCAD] Middle Distance247:01205 / 311  
[OCAD] Long Distance2112:22141 / 232  
°Chlorella 24:3341 / 83  
°Siderocelis230:2530 / 69  
°Lagerheimia 29:1143 / 83  
°Quadricoccus246:4138 / 62  
°Spondylosium250:4037 / 95  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint225:25143 / 262  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle268:30106 / 172  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint239:57178 / 248  
Quickmade map-shortened midde 2 30:1495 / 165  
(FANTASY) middle E1? 26:4991 / 172  
[Fantasy] Unnamed231:02136 / 237  
Quickmade map - shortened middle 36:42142 / 212  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, multi'O 130:31103 / 172  
[OCAD]Monte Amiata235:4985 / 135  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4246:09201 / 313  
Dzikie Weze2dnf  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb237:06193 / 265  
°Pleurocapsa292:0436 / 59  
°Tetrapedia249:4523 / 57  
°Merismopedia264:0724 / 57  
 397:2829 / 57  
°Gloeocapsa283:0632 / 62  
°Rhabdogloea2dnf  
 398:5639 / 79  
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 25:40130 / 228  
Bradbury's Race Long254:4887 / 173  
Bradbury's Race231:41134 / 235  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2242:44208 / 300  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle261:47198 / 316  
Åktatorpet Middle233:08121 / 183  
 331:10114 / 183  
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle2dnf  
(OCAD)Skollenborg E1 Long298:0599 / 188  
[OCAD]Pregrize E4245:27121 / 249  
[ocad] taiwashrine 6 realnight2dnf  
 3133:1851 / 107  
[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls242:35136 / 215  
[OCAD] Contour'O, long2dnf  
Christmas Special2dnf  
 3dnf  
Rokke map-part 2258:46148 / 229  
°Lembadion2dnf  
+Cupelopagis252:4437 / 74  
°Habrotrocha240:2355 / 79  
°Dissotrocha254:5150 / 87  
Sathrophilus2280:1445 / 84  
[ocad] taiwashrine 3 long 100:0580 / 148  
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle 57:14119 / 215  
 242:17132 / 259  
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill 18:30139 / 251  
 225:22191 / 308  
[OCAD]Pregrize E3 78:44114 / 195  
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors290:49123 / 233  
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 60:36129 / 208  
 292:16181 / 268  
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 46:58193 / 294  
 244:47247 / 413  
 3dnf  
Holt 31:56158 / 239  
Kampersvik E2 21:45143 / 202  
0ltrebrenta 76:4098 / 144  
Kampersvik sprint 23:14169 / 240  
GMOK advent calendar race 58:49119 / 199  
 2dnf  
Cansiglio by night 55:4095 / 129  
Corridor-Contour-Hardcore-O dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
contour-o LONG dnf  
 2dnf  
One-Leg-Wonders 11 dnf  
Relocation @Surebridge 51:3471 / 168  
 233:05107 / 239  
 324:03101 / 239  
TEST 8:51106 / 144  
Controlpicking dnf  
Rokke 2 69:59104 / 159  
Crosetta Long Championships279:5194 / 137  
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint241:50177 / 256  
Rokke dnf  
Vorab-Challange 22:36186 / 253  
Contour-O263:4499 / 216  
Ski-o Ural map !!!!239:45101 / 229  
 352:57117 / 229  
[SKI-0] Carlo Magno2dnf  
Biathlon-O Ultralong2dnf  
Old rocad modified - 2 90:03122 / 177  
Pointless dnf  
Jerash Sprint256:4787 / 230  
 3dnf  
Terelckie prudy SKI-O day 2245:03102 / 164  
Crni Graben Middle277:3480 / 162  
Crni Graben Sprint243:50162 / 254  
STB Fantasy2129:40136 / 200  
Mo middle 75:2296 / 145  
Terleckie Ski - O day 1237:48150 / 261  
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle253:38140 / 260  
Random place day 2 middle239:26106 / 176  
San Pippo 2240:5379 / 130  
OCAD Just a random place -middle269:44109 / 156  
San Pippo262:33110 / 178  
Monteret Easy Sprint 15:46125 / 170  
STB Promo - Sprint (Right)223:44113 / 211  
STB Promo - Long298:5062 / 120  
STB Promo - Sprint244:49110 / 183  
STB Promo - Sprint (Night)240:3099 / 156  
Old modified Rocad285:25109 / 207  
 374:07102 / 207  
STB Promo Middle (Night)2107:1382 / 110  
STB Promo - Middle271:40106 / 176  
HE Lumbreras (La Rioja)237:24115 / 193  
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja)221:20203 / 269  
quickmademap2dnf  
 348:24165 / 241  
[OCAD] Long 1 (good runnability)2101:2172 / 136  
[OCAD] Long 1 (bad runnability)2145:2463 / 90  
Foppa-Challenge226:53215 / 365  
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 22dnf  
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night257:36107 / 155  
 3dnf  
Langelandsfjellet - Middle259:44134 / 229  
Glunte269:3875 / 106  

All races shown. View recent races.