Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Summer 2017-E1 | | 39:40 | 65 / 144 |
| |
Simpele sprint | | 82:46 | 86 / 130 |
| |
Hailuoto in the year 2100 middle | | 41:15 | 48 / 114 |
| |
CFEB 2017-06-13 | | 53:58 | 29 / 76 |
| |
Hollola 1 middle | | 64:48 | 74 / 105 |
| |
Björköby middle | | 47:25 | 69 / 121 |
| |
Oronmylly SE short | | dnf | | | |
Oronmylly West short | | dnf | | | |
Cambridge - Middle | | 25:10 | 37 / 116 |
| |
Rautajärvi short 3 | | 38:48 | 83 / 136 |
| |
10 mila relevant - Skatås | | 120:59 | 36 / 94 |
| |
Somewhere forest middle 2 | | 65:48 | 57 / 91 |
| |
Sarkalahti night | | dnf | | | |
Archipelago middle | | 51:15 | 59 / 110 |
| |
CFEB 2017 mar E2 | | 60:09 | 38 / 63 |
| |
Les 3 Mares - Middle | | 35:41 | 28 / 103 |
| |
Hofwald, Middle 2 | | 52:05 | 83 / 127 |
| |
Ritterwald - Night | | dnf | | | |
Oronmylly 3 night | | 78:57 | 53 / 83 |
| |
Hofwald, Middle | | 51:41 | 76 / 146 |
| |
Oronmylly 3 short | | 28:09 | 87 / 167 |
| |
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Oronmylly 2 night | | 54:13 | 62 / 101 |
| |
Oronmylly 2 middle | | 46:24 | 66 / 134 |
| |
Oronmylly middle | | 74:15 | 76 / 123 |
| |
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 | | 82:56 | 72 / 158 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Long | | dnf | | | |
San Marinera - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Hapua Long Distance | | 83:52 | 64 / 103 |
| |
Somewhere forest night | | dnf | | | |
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint | | 85:57 | 74 / 143 |
| |
Random - Final | | 51:20 | 80 / 127 |
| |
Somewhere fore4st middle 2 | | 69:15 | 55 / 98 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori middle 2 | | 52:38 | 55 / 116 |
| |
Somewhere forest night | | 48:57 | 73 / 100 |
| |
Koukkuniemi night | | 58:57 | 56 / 90 |
| |
CF-League | Resafjellet Long | | 116:48 | 73 / 126 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Night | | 68:32 | 83 / 126 |
| |
Koukkuniemi middle 2 | | 74:36 | 79 / 115 |
| |
Koukkuniemi middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint | | 25:41 | 96 / 179 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Sprint | | 74:26 | 115 / 175 |
| |
St. Leonhard Contours 2 | | 42:18 | 70 / 128 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Middle | | 101:17 | 90 / 156 |
| |
Babylon 2, Night | | 37:44 | 65 / 96 |
| |
Babylon 2, Middle 2 | | 40:34 | 67 / 103 |
| |
Babylon 2, Middle | | 40:36 | 69 / 126 |
| |
Babylon, Middle 2 | | 34:48 | 74 / 120 |
| |
Babylon, Middle | | 28:32 | 56 / 145 |
| |
Grönklitt - Night | | 67:52 | 69 / 109 |
| |
Grönklitt - Middle | | 34:45 | 77 / 173 |
| |
Random 3 - Middle | | 45:17 | 72 / 125 |
| |
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night | | dnf | | | |
Merry Christ-maze | | dnf | | | |
Slater Road 5-days | E3 - Night | | 110:38 | 39 / 80 |
| |
St. Leonhard, Contour-O | | 55:29 | 42 / 110 |
| |
Random 2 - Middle | | 56:57 | 58 / 96 |
| |
Iivaara 2 middle | | 57:15 | 49 / 94 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Middle | | 41:29 | 63 / 120 |
| |
Maze Runner | CF-Edition | | dnf | | | |
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle | | 86:16 | 84 / 115 |
| |
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Tonsow, Short | | 40:09 | 70 / 127 |
| |
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint | 2 | 35:35 | 139 / 213 |
| |
St. Leonhard, Middle | | 67:22 | 111 / 146 |
| |
Bauerskogen Short Middle | | 45:30 | 120 / 165 |
| |
May No 2 | | 52:28 | 47 / 96 |
| |
May No 1 | | 28:00 | 81 / 138 |
| |
Koantaus short | | 53:25 | 116 / 149 |
| |
Short forest course | | 23:25 | 36 / 79 |
| |
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 42:40 | 78 / 118 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E6 | | 107:02 | 61 / 119 |
| |
Trondheim Sprint | | 53:46 | 68 / 134 |
| |
midlledistance | | 37:53 | 40 / 97 |
| |
Dingwall - Sprint E1 | | dnf | | | |
Torebrate South Middle3 | | 53:51 | 84 / 150 |
| |
Torebrate South Night | | 65:43 | 51 / 105 |
| |
Austria Cup 2, Sprint | | 59:41 | 82 / 142 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E4 | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | 46:35 | 17 / 55 |
| |
Hollistonwood | | 14:08 | 27 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 2 | | 36:56 | 58 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle | 2 | 41:45 | 70 / 184 |
| |
Guess the Country #1 | | 34:10 | 43 / 136 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E11 | | 73:49 | 61 / 103 |
| |
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen) | | 45:14 | 54 / 134 |
| |
Lost in Maria Trost 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 3:20 | 26 / 128 |
| |
| 4 | 3:18 | 25 / 128 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E10 | | 91:12 | 44 / 86 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E9 | | 60:34 | 62 / 102 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short 2 | | 27:42 | 68 / 102 |
| |
CF-Sommarserien E4 Kjölen | | 77:51 | 53 / 97 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short | | dnf | | | |
Buttes Pass day 1 | | 36:55 | 41 / 107 |
| |
Sommarserien E3 Ulfsbakk | | 79:31 | 51 / 102 |
| |
CFEB 2015 july E6 | | 18:21 | 20 / 63 |
| |
Maria Trost, Middle 2 | | 36:46 | 37 / 96 |
| |
Maria Trost, Middle | | 34:31 | 57 / 155 |
| |
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus | | 60:09 | 49 / 120 |
| |
First CF comps on Polish map | | 32:05 | 26 / 100 |
| |
CFEB 2015 july E5 night | | 22:47 | 13 / 55 |
| |
CFEB 2015 july E4 | | 33:40 | 17 / 47 |
| |
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg | | 67:08 | 99 / 165 |
| |
CFEB 2015 july E3 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 july E2 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 july E1 | | 51:50 | 42 / 99 |
| |
| 2 | 53:22 | 53 / 126 |
| |
Insane - Sprint | | 23:52 | 11 / 138 |
| |
[RCup] E5 - Long Distance | | 108:34 | 55 / 98 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Original, Night | | 76:31 | 25 / 85 |
| |
Chateau Longo | | 58:20 | 18 / 45 |
| |
Medio 2 | | 51:13 | 19 / 44 |
| |
Medio 1 | | 57:46 | 34 / 87 |
| |
Chateau Sprint 3 | | 23:30 | 24 / 64 |
| |
Chateau Sprint 2 | | 26:53 | 47 / 82 |
| |
Chateau Sprint 1 | | 20:33 | 37 / 142 |
| |
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD)- middle | | 76:00 | 58 / 111 |
| |
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen | | dnf | | | |
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance | | 45:48 | 70 / 159 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Christmas Special | | 63:30 | 26 / 101 |
| |
Madness | | dnf | | | |
Night-O Rengsjö | | 33:32 | 45 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD]Craigmore Sprint | | 14:20 | 35 / 111 |
| |
kayak-o | | 8:23 | 52 / 94 |
| |
vtt-o | | 11:47 | 26 / 115 |
| |
Dalethorpe Sprints 2 | | 15:01 | 38 / 112 |
| |
Braintree Wood 2 | | 14:07 | 19 / 53 |
| |
tillman 2 | | 8:14 | 33 / 54 |
| |
[RCup] E3 - Long Distance | | 83:59 | 52 / 109 |
| |
tillman 1 | | 8:32 | 39 / 66 |
| |
Southern Arbor 1 | | 8:48 | 12 / 60 |
| |
norwoodham6 | | 38:39 | 25 / 50 |
| |
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - night | | 37:37 | 23 / 53 |
| |
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - sprint | | 23:57 | 43 / 112 |
| |
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) | | 61:25 | 32 / 73 |
| |
[loading-test]-smallworld1 | | 19:24 | 68 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | 12:53 | 62 / 149 |
| |
[loading-test]crazyisland3 | | 19:00 | 44 / 86 |
| |
Course Long | | 90:05 | 36 / 58 |
| |
[loading-test]-crazyisland2 | | 19:06 | 45 / 79 |
| |
[loading-test]-crazyisland | | 19:32 | 44 / 116 |
| |
[RCup] E2 - Middle Distance | | 52:02 | 50 / 110 |
| |
[Mont Noir] Short Long | | 44:23 | 66 / 143 |
| |
DEC 2014 1 night (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
DEC 2014 1 sprint (OCAD) | | 23:46 | 88 / 124 |
| |
DEC 2014 middle (OCAD) | | 36:32 | 41 / 98 |
| |
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) middle | | 54:18 | 67 / 90 |
| |
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) | | 17:50 | 46 / 102 |
| |
[loading-test]-krakeroy2 | | 45:40 | 45 / 83 |
| |
[loading-test]-krakeroy | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:22 | 74 / 119 |
| |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka3 | | 50:07 | 75 / 104 |
| |
| 2 | 39:43 | 81 / 125 |
| |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka2 | | 63:31 | 66 / 107 |
| |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka | | 42:22 | 101 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | 38:32 | 122 / 212 |
| |
CFEB 2014 dec E6 | | 28:33 | 34 / 54 |
| |
CFEB 2014 dec E5 | | 35:01 | 27 / 57 |
| |
CFEB 2014 dec E4 | | 28:40 | 27 / 51 |
| |
CFEB 2014 E3 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 dec E2 | | 38:01 | 32 / 54 |
| |
CFEB 2014 dec E1 | | 35:43 | 27 / 79 |
| |
Reposärkät 2 (OCAD) | | 35:46 | 61 / 135 |
| |
Mountain-race 2014 | | dnf | | | |
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio | | 50:01 | 77 / 159 |
| |
Wheal Florence - NightSprint | | 50:37 | 50 / 129 |
| |
[wcup-map#21-reused]-middle | | 60:15 | 64 / 113 |
| |
Suooluoppa 3 night (OCAD) | | 24:02 | 51 / 84 |
| |
[wcup-map#21-reused]-sprint | | 32:01 | 75 / 133 |
| |
| 2 | 22:38 | 54 / 167 |
| |
Suololuoppa 2 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Österrödjeberget 1 (OCAD) | | 18:10 | 93 / 139 |
| |
200th-upload-special | | dnf | | | |
Paattinen-night | | 29:12 | 47 / 85 |
| |
Paattinen - middle3 | | 38:13 | 46 / 122 |
| |
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 3 | | 30:25 | 64 / 118 |
| |
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence | | 26:36 | 55 / 166 |
| |
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen | | 13:37 | 50 / 169 |
| |
Rousavaara 2070 night (OCAD) | | 21:24 | 44 / 93 |
| |
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) | | 21:35 | 61 / 146 |
| |
Oakton Cup night | | 55:44 | 22 / 47 |
| |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-night | | 51:40 | 40 / 76 |
| |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-long | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-middle | | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät / test (OCAD) | | 21:28 | 40 / 106 |
| |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint | | 30:33 | 104 / 174 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E15, Final | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E14, Night | | 44:50 | 59 / 101 |
| |
[Rocad] Vargadalen Night Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Vargadalen Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 58:18 | 72 / 171 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Badlands Night Sprint | | 55:34 | 44 / 84 |
| |
Badlands Bitches | | 88:20 | 48 / 104 |
| |
Suoluopa (OCAD) | | 21:30 | 35 / 100 |
| |
Paattinen - middle2 | | 37:14 | 48 / 109 |
| |
Paattinen - middle | | 55:04 | 76 / 106 |
| |
Paattinen - sprint | | 45:09 | 103 / 147 |
| |
Rousvaara (OCAD) | | 14:16 | 50 / 114 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E13, Long | | 103:41 | 57 / 83 |
| |
Upplandsberget long | | 72:49 | 51 / 81 |
| |
Kangaskylä (OCAD) | | 30:31 | 65 / 104 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E12, Middle | | 76:34 | 83 / 124 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-bonus | | 41:54 | 68 / 111 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 2 | | 47:21 | 57 / 91 |
| |
Punasvaara (OCAD) 2 | | 27:17 | 75 / 132 |
| |
[Nordic Master]-HemossenS middle | | 58:31 | 64 / 123 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle | | 59:16 | 100 / 142 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy sprint | | 41:54 | 70 / 136 |
| |
Learning to Convert - 2 | | 19:37 | 53 / 69 |
| |
Learning to Convert - 1 | | 3:33 | 49 / 77 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint | | 31:48 | 87 / 165 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Middle | | 44:06 | 82 / 124 |
| |
[SM-Stafett-14] Long Night | | dnf | | | |
Marylhurst | | 30:02 | 39 / 77 |
| |
Fantasy map#1 Sprint2 | | 33:03 | 36 / 71 |
| |
Fantasy map#1 Sprint1 | | 23:36 | 15 / 84 |
| |
[SM-Relay-14] Middle Night | | 69:56 | 63 / 98 |
| |
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint | | 20:28 | 87 / 180 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 4-Long | | 67:23 | 42 / 75 |
| |
Seefin Original | | 42:04 | 59 / 113 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused]3-NightSprint | | 21:40 | 51 / 100 |
| |
Skullerudasen-long2 | | 68:54 | 57 / 99 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 3-Middle | | 21:05 | 48 / 118 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Middle | | 49:21 | 100 / 139 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Night | | dnf | | | |
[90-min-challenge]Tipspromenad | | 58:42 | 39 / 109 |
| |
Skullerudasen-long | | 59:23 | 65 / 114 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint | | 35:52 | 124 / 155 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E2, Long Night | | 71:00 | 54 / 89 |
| |
Skullerudasen-Night | | 34:45 | 74 / 106 |
| |
sprint | | 7:11 | 56 / 85 |
| |
Skullerudasen-Sprint | | 16:41 | 85 / 174 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Sprint | | 24:39 | 87 / 135 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Long | | 44:34 | 37 / 83 |
| |
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud | | 32:27 | 80 / 145 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Middle | | 28:26 | 53 / 122 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Night | | 58:16 | 53 / 87 |
| |
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky | | 30:54 | 73 / 140 |
| |
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo | | 82:48 | 83 / 153 |
| |
[CFMAPCOMP-14]Cruz De La Piedra | | 161:56 | 79 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E1, Long | | 80:28 | 63 / 132 |
| |
Hemossen - middle | | 41:04 | 99 / 189 |
| |
Seefin Forested II | | 55:37 | 30 / 70 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost - Sprint | | 23:27 | 79 / 112 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 2 | | 45:08 | 93 / 125 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1 | | 43:11 | 85 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | 44:10 | 103 / 166 |
| |
Sprint cup 1 SH5 | | 29:48 | 70 / 111 |
| |
Bertelsmyrasen East Corridor | | dnf | | | |
Building Sprint II | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-long | | 73:02 | 49 / 98 |
| |
Bertelsmyrasen East III | | 28:21 | 88 / 115 |
| |
Bertelsmyrasen East II | | 58:06 | 64 / 86 |
| |
Bertelsmyrasen East I | | 29:24 | 101 / 162 |
| |
SlopeStyle | | 56:24 | 55 / 154 |
| |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-middle | | 69:39 | 87 / 123 |
| |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint | | 21:39 | 82 / 170 |
| |
Hemossen3.5m | | 32:09 | 63 / 145 |
| |
Hemossen2.5m | | 58:34 | 73 / 127 |
| |
Hemossen5m | | 87:07 | 62 / 99 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-night | | 26:44 | 75 / 110 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-long | | 60:24 | 69 / 112 |
| |
CFEB 2014 sep E4 | | 33:28 | 21 / 36 |
| |
CFEB 2014 sep E3 | | 39:41 | 27 / 38 |
| |
CFEB 2014 sep E2 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 sep E1 | | 23:12 | 29 / 74 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint | | 18:05 | 50 / 174 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle | | 83:16 | 117 / 163 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint | | 21:07 | 114 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | 18:13 | 126 / 241 |
| |
woc#2014 | | 30:56 | 31 / 65 |
| |
Middle 1 | | 40:48 | 20 / 68 |
| |
sprint | | 14:01 | 29 / 120 |
| |
lång distance | | dnf | | | |
lång | | 24:55 | 14 / 64 |
| |
middle 1 | | 62:46 | 27 / 63 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2 | | 56:17 | 85 / 133 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus | | 56:24 | 105 / 158 |
| |
ICFOF-WCUP-25 | | 83:49 | 79 / 158 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-night | | 57:05 | 72 / 118 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-long | | 144:00 | 71 / 114 |
| |
Campomullo Night Middle | | 85:03 | 40 / 94 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1 | | 73:29 | 85 / 127 |
| |
Campomullo Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 124:50 | 65 / 167 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-night | | 56:10 | 80 / 118 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long | | 125:47 | 87 / 131 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle | | 45:02 | 93 / 192 |
| |
[wcup-24-reused-2] | | dnf | | | |
ZS q1 Cheremyshki middle2 | | 26:40 | 39 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Barricata, long | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-night | | dnf | | | |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 51:13 | 71 / 139 |
| |
Schöckl, Short | | 24:26 | 92 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Barricata, middle | | 41:17 | 64 / 169 |
| |
July 3 (livastinmäki) OCAD | | 53:40 | 67 / 119 |
| |
July 2 (Tähtiniemi 2) OCAD | | 65:22 | 69 / 139 |
| |
Ski o Belarus chempionship 2014 | | dnf | | | |
1.Matiss's cup | | 35:54 | 40 / 59 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle | 2 | 34:55 | 91 / 183 |
| |
Arborfield Long | | 38:35 | 46 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle | | 29:42 | 69 / 166 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) | | 19:45 | 54 / 146 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 | | 34:49 | 54 / 163 |
| |
o-----------------ringen | | 10:26 | 22 / 74 |
| |
o-ringen | | 11:50 | 50 / 85 |
| |
[wcup-map#9-reused] | | 50:50 | 58 / 100 |
| |
go faster go | | 7:33 | 37 / 97 |
| |
MMM 2013 middle | | 43:30 | 50 / 88 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 | | 64:01 | 78 / 154 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage19 | | 104:08 | 75 / 123 |
| |
Shklov middle | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Gårdberget | | 44:28 | 78 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Japan - Middle | | 50:38 | 61 / 128 |
| |
Epic Map Westlake Boys | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:35 | 43 / 99 |
| |
montlleo | | 45:55 | 32 / 74 |
| |
Julkujärvi 2, day 2 | | 20:06 | 37 / 141 |
| |
Julkujärvi 2, day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi 2, day 2 (OCAD) | | 36:12 | 70 / 134 |
| |
BP 01 | | 20:57 | 24 / 95 |
| |
Siitama new (OCAD) | | 27:51 | 109 / 155 |
| |
Kenricktown Brook | | 31:25 | 50 / 106 |
| |
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) | | 18:54 | 71 / 179 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle | | 47:18 | 84 / 143 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint | | 38:42 | 113 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | 31:01 | 115 / 218 |
| |
super run | | 39:07 | 29 / 89 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) | | 20:14 | 59 / 173 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 | | 76:22 | 79 / 146 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 | | 14:48 | 107 / 204 |
| |
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) | | 32:24 | 84 / 162 |
| |
CFEB 2014 may E5 | | 29:46 | 13 / 51 |
| |
CFEB 2014 may E4 | | 28:24 | 20 / 57 |
| |
CFEB 2014 may E3 | | 28:21 | 23 / 74 |
| |
CFEB 2014 may E2 | | 23:26 | 15 / 82 |
| |
CFEB 2014 may E1 | | 31:35 | 33 / 99 |
| |
Julkujärvi east, night (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 | | 51:29 | 70 / 189 |
| |
Julkujärvi east (OCAD) | | 29:12 | 49 / 115 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 6 | | 34:16 | 28 / 81 |
| |
| | 42:05 | 38 / 67 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 5 | | 29:05 | 30 / 80 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 4 | | 23:12 | 35 / 85 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 3 | | dnf | | | |
Red Pipe Day 2 | 2 | 15:34 | 22 / 100 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 1 | | 13:30 | 44 / 100 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 3 night (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 | | 56:34 | 152 / 228 |
| |
GS240414_a | | 21:35 | 40 / 96 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night (OCAD) | | 40:54 | 62 / 103 |
| |
Siitama night (OCAD) | | 22:25 | 77 / 124 |
| |
GS230414_e | | 40:21 | 42 / 81 |
| |
GS230414_d | | 24:34 | 52 / 100 |
| |
GS230414_C | | dnf | | | |
GS230414_b | | 31:47 | 33 / 99 |
| |
GS230414_a | | 25:59 | 65 / 104 |
| |
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
smallworld_E4 | | 45:05 | 82 / 147 |
| |
Pulesjärvi day 1 (OCAD) | | 34:03 | 62 / 136 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage16 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 | | 11:56 | 65 / 156 |
| |
| | 15:31 | 92 / 156 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder | | 15:29 | 61 / 145 |
| |
Pulesjärvi intro (OCAD) | | 20:27 | 73 / 144 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) | | 17:13 | 61 / 164 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus2 | | 30:25 | 53 / 133 |
| |
Siitama after years(OCAD) | | 22:23 | 59 / 136 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 | | 43:07 | 80 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-night | | 53:27 | 57 / 111 |
| |
Saarijärvi day 3 (OCAD) | | 31:06 | 71 / 134 |
| |
Saarijärvi day 2 | | 31:55 | 80 / 157 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage15 | | 116:11 | 72 / 143 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training | | 12:31 | 107 / 208 |
| |
Marylhurst | | 29:07 | 93 / 140 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) | | 22:17 | 77 / 180 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) | | 29:34 | 86 / 159 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-long | | 105:19 | 60 / 122 |
| |
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 apr E6 | | 41:41 | 21 / 42 |
| |
CFEB 2014 E5 | | 31:46 | 14 / 45 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 apr E4 | | 42:40 | 35 / 62 |
| |
CFEB 2014 apr E3 | | 43:49 | 15 / 49 |
| |
CFEB 2014 apr E2 | | 49:58 | 36 / 57 |
| |
CFEB 2014 apr E1 | | 47:12 | 34 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD]Dun - middle | | 27:59 | 61 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
trial(1); | | 41:20 | 27 / 67 |
| |
Random Map | | 23:00 | 36 / 91 |
| |
(OCAD)Stenatjärnarna | | 47:06 | 43 / 111 |
| |
Saarijärvi intro (OCAD) | | 14:14 | 87 / 143 |
| |
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) | | 15:40 | 86 / 201 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 | | 23:51 | 165 / 226 |
| |
| 2 | 17:00 | 156 / 298 |
| |
| 3 | 12:14 | 49 / 298 |
| |
Cow lake intro (OCAD) | | 19:55 | 84 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | 11:40 | 31 / 178 |
| |
Metsäkylä night (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 42:54 | 64 / 92 |
| |
Metsäkylä v3 (OCAD) | | 28:17 | 62 / 120 |
| |
Metsäkylä course 2 (OCAD) | | 22:53 | 65 / 136 |
| |
Mestsäkylä intro (OCAD) | | 10:33 | 46 / 128 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2, night (OCAD) | | 18:24 | 56 / 124 |
| |
Vegetation | | 27:53 | 38 / 95 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 | | 145:23 | 94 / 146 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 | | 17:44 | 133 / 197 |
| |
Dog track 3, night (OCAD) | | 32:07 | 52 / 96 |
| |
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus | | 30:55 | 100 / 191 |
| |
Dog track 3 | | 30:48 | 60 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]MT.laurie - night 3 | | dnf | | | |
Dog track (new)(OCAD) | | 24:59 | 85 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 | | 32:08 | 76 / 177 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Alewife Preserve Middle | | 33:45 | 40 / 96 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking | | 14:39 | 73 / 160 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle | | 33:05 | 86 / 174 |
| |
Island Sprint | | 15:24 | 67 / 143 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint | | 17:11 | 121 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle | | 38:09 | 97 / 189 |
| |
Lavis Buona | | 20:34 | 99 / 178 |
| |
Mapgen Middle | | 23:06 | 34 / 141 |
| |
[Long]Santavaara | | 30:31 | 58 / 179 |
| |
AldenoCentre | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 13 O_6 | | 33:37 | 18 / 37 |
| |
CFEB 13 O_5 | | 36:07 | 22 / 41 |
| |
CFEB 13 O_4 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 13 O_3 | | 21:19 | 19 / 43 |
| |
CFEB 13 O_2 | | 17:18 | 24 / 61 |
| |
CFEB 13 O_1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:17 | 54 / 126 |
| |
Norwoodbroham Bluff E 1 | | 27:40 | 28 / 101 |
| |
Ravai Middle | 2 | 44:44 | 78 / 172 |
| |
sprint | | 26:21 | 64 / 116 |
| |
CFEB 13N_3 | | 40:55 | 31 / 58 |
| |
CFEB 13N_2 | | 20:25 | 32 / 82 |
| |
CFEB 13N_1 | | 23:57 | 23 / 93 |
| |
easy | | 10:48 | 58 / 128 |
| |
tuefelskeller-E3 | | dnf | | | |
tuefelskeller-E2 | | 49:24 | 71 / 134 |
| |
tuefelskeller | | 32:32 | 92 / 190 |
| |
esay orantate | | 51:16 | 37 / 96 |
| |
hee | | 23:28 | 64 / 123 |
| |
remade-swedishmap | | 41:13 | 58 / 159 |
| |
Centro Storico[Re-do] | | 28:11 | 89 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Halloween! | | 48:27 | 64 / 197 |
| |
Night "sprint" | | 17:24 | 69 / 145 |
| |
remade-czech | | 37:08 | 117 / 166 |
| |
Everetthamb (night) | | 44:48 | 50 / 108 |
| |
remade SOW-E1 | | dnf | | | |
Noname reupload | | 35:23 | 73 / 169 |
| |
Cupa CRONOS Barlad et.1 Sprint | | 19:48 | 46 / 110 |
| |
easy | | 53:23 | 39 / 100 |
| |
orantate | | 14:27 | 52 / 110 |
| |
"Shortdistance" | | 15:34 | 90 / 189 |
| |
CFEB 13M_6 | | 37:37 | 41 / 73 |
| |
CFEB 13M_5 | | 28:48 | 25 / 69 |
| |
CFEB 13M_4 | | 39:29 | 38 / 60 |
| |
CFEB 13M_3 | | 29:13 | 25 / 62 |
| |
CFEB 13M_2 | | 24:09 | 15 / 81 |
| |
CFEB 13M_1 | | 25:56 | 47 / 112 |
| |
Fazenda RM-DF-BRA | | 44:53 | 26 / 89 |
| |
Vezzano Naran Night | | 43:16 | 61 / 115 |
| |
Vezzano Naran | | 22:00 | 98 / 204 |
| |
cf middle | | 32:21 | 70 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Facho, long 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 56:36 | 102 / 182 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Plitvice | | 38:23 | 61 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Facho, long 1 | | 54:07 | 65 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Facho, middle | | 23:09 | 83 / 222 |
| |
CAMORSA 2013 D2 | | 55:17 | 39 / 72 |
| |
CAMORSA 2013 | | 48:45 | 50 / 111 |
| |
paattinen-E3 | | 95:15 | 91 / 133 |
| |
paattinen-E2 | | 39:51 | 121 / 182 |
| |
paattinen-E1 | | 36:40 | 92 / 187 |
| |
saauraai-5 | | 29:24 | 79 / 168 |
| |
°CFEB 13L_6 | | 35:25 | 25 / 44 |
| |
°CFEB 13L_5 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13L_4 | | 31:35 | 35 / 58 |
| |
°CFEB 13L_3 | | 38:33 | 34 / 53 |
| |
°CFEB 13L_2 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13L_1 | | 31:54 | 27 / 92 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 | 2 | 26:02 | 159 / 316 |
| |
Aussie Long 2013 map excerpt | 2 | 14:55 | 44 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname final | 2 | 30:52 | 55 / 173 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015 | 2 | 38:23 | 114 / 221 |
| |
°CFEB 13K_4 | 2 | 26:25 | 27 / 58 |
| |
°CFEB 13K_3 | 2 | 31:20 | 13 / 48 |
| |
°CFEB 13K_2 | 2 | 43:53 | 28 / 54 |
| |
°CFEB 13K_1 | 2 | 26:53 | 22 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname contour-o part2 | 2 | 40:09 | 70 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint | 2 | 31:50 | 132 / 202 |
| |
Skidstugan[Middle] | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking | 2 | 19:10 | 83 / 223 |
| |
[ocad]Noname | 2 | 45:38 | 148 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle | 2 | 54:34 | 207 / 320 |
| |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen | | 18:44 | 120 / 193 |
| |
Canada(Israel) middle. | | 46:59 | 128 / 203 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 1 | | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 29:39 | 42 / 141 |
| |
| | 21:04 | 60 / 154 |
| |
| | 38:52 | 107 / 145 |
| |
SR O Meeiting 2 | | dnf | | | |
SR O Meeting 1 | | 35:57 | 92 / 132 |
| |
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Test | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Dunsen Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Bordasee, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Dunsen Short-test | | 20:57 | 101 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Japan long | | 112:55 | 42 / 67 |
| |
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle | | 57:37 | 103 / 151 |
| |
Bordasee, Short | | 37:54 | 110 / 147 |
| |
Northern Somerfield Preservee | | 27:20 | 56 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] BAli - Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 101:34 | 92 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint | | dnf | | | |
Blumau, Short 3 | | 32:53 | 147 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 46:47 | 121 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking | | 38:44 | 166 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]BAli Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Lago Santo Middle | | 54:54 | 112 / 139 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Blumau, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
EOC short | | 37:54 | 96 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle | | 63:25 | 143 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2 | | 48:18 | 105 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Lärkeskog Syd-Middle | | dnf | | | |
Omholt short | 2 | dnf | | | |
Nya Varvet, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 33:11 | 224 / 303 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 | | dnf | | | |
swe-middle | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12L_6 | 2 | 41:40 | 39 / 47 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, middle | | dnf | | | |
Test | | dnf | | | |
SANTA MARIA | 2 | dnf | | | |
woc 03 middle distance | | dnf | | | |
TREINO 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[E3] Vercors Cup | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
RandomCup Comp: 1 | | dnf | | | |
SLAVIERO | | 88:01 | 93 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | 61:35 | 97 / 141 |
| |
°Lebertia | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E15 - Middle | | 75:59 | 116 / 166 |
| |
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aydat E17 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll, Intro 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10 | | dnf | | | |
Arcinazzo | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test | | 23:05 | 131 / 191 |
| |
Middle 8 | | dnf | | | |
La Verne - Old fantasy map | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tonsow E2, Middle | | 68:52 | 121 / 165 |
| |
February Cup 1 of 3 | | dnf | | | |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 8 | | 51:30 | 119 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 | | 94:06 | 144 / 212 |
| |
[RndTemp] Everetthamb #2 | | dnf | | | |
Giro D'Italia - Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Quickmade map - shortened middle | | 45:45 | 158 / 212 |
| |
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb | | 34:59 | 143 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 | | 29:34 | 146 / 228 |
| |
Bradbury's Race | | 39:30 | 127 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle | | 66:54 | 161 / 235 |
| |
Skollenborg E2 Night | | dnf | | | |
Åktatorpet Middle | | 45:26 | 122 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Skollenborg E1 Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Pregrize E4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]San Giovanni Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls | | 48:05 | 118 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Contour'O, long | | dnf | | | |
Christmas Special | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
°Lembadion | | dnf | | | |
+Cupelopagis | | dnf | | | |
°Habrotrocha | | dnf | | | |
°Dissotrocha | | 64:47 | 49 / 77 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 3 long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill | | 24:11 | 155 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Pregrize E3 | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 | | 67:16 | 214 / 294 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 40:18 | 234 / 413 |
| |
0ltrebrenta | | dnf | | | |
Corridor-Contour-Hardcore-O | | dnf | | | |
contour-o LONG | | dnf | | | |
Rokke 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Crosetta Long Championships | | 128:26 | 89 / 112 |
| |
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 55:47 | 185 / 256 |
| |
Vorab-Challange | | 24:22 | 195 / 253 |
| |
| 2 | 21:28 | 245 / 357 |
| |
Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Old rocad modified - 2 | | dnf | | | |
San Pippo | | 82:40 | 102 / 147 |
| |
quickmademap | | 74:34 | 142 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Long 1 (good runnability) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 2 | | 50:49 | 130 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
Langelandsfjellet - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Limanowa Cup | | 158:51 | 88 / 132 |
| |
norwegian o-holidays | | 35:45 | 90 / 147 |
| |
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 | | 24:16 | 165 / 238 |
| |
(rnd) Four seasons | | dnf | | | |
Forrest Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Longue cost | | 123:09 | 44 / 84 |
| |
(ocad) Faron Est | | 72:02 | 79 / 161 |
| |
°Ophryglena | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[rocad] Junne | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Faron Nord | | dnf | | | |
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 70:10 | 223 / 299 |
| |
°Epistylis | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
SOL-Boyz Grand Prix | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 57:16 | 206 / 265 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #8 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |