Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Foppa remade | | 50:43 | 72 / 140 |
| |
Atlantis | | 19:18 | 43 / 168 |
| |
Arco | 2 | 22:47 | 112 / 261 |
| |
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance | 2 | 27:21 | 140 / 303 |
| |
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance | 2 | dnf | | | |
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance | 2 | 55:15 | 91 / 276 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint | | 18:17 | 67 / 257 |
| |
Aldeno | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle | | 41:53 | 71 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]TownAli | | 21:24 | 44 / 173 |
| |
Blumau, Middle | | 36:47 | 40 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle | 2 | 40:25 | 91 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 6 | | 24:14 | 53 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5 | | dnf | | | |
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint | 2 | 22:06 | 123 / 256 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 5. Short night | | 27:29 | 50 / 124 |
| |
Geri vakari NE | | dnf | | | |
Kinnekulle-Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Laantinkulma | | 27:57 | 106 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint | 2 | 17:26 | 112 / 262 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle | 2 | 38:59 | 116 / 256 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön Final Stage | | dnf | | | |
Schöckel, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:45 | 71 / 217 |
| |
Arco | | 32:21 | 29 / 167 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E8 | | 36:36 | 54 / 171 |
| |
Klyftamon-Long | 2 | 56:51 | 43 / 140 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long | 2 | 36:34 | 40 / 149 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E2, Night | 2 | 24:29 | 54 / 124 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E1 | 2 | 22:26 | 66 / 216 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Night E4 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 | 2 | 4:40 | 61 / 265 |
| |
A-maz(ing) competition | | 67:04 | 22 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Long | | 63:42 | 40 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle | | 24:48 | 45 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma - Long | | dnf | | | |
Vorab | | 24:29 | 98 / 186 |
| |
Kunming Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Torshaug | | 36:09 | 84 / 178 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Middle 2 | | 32:13 | 33 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, long | | dnf | | | |
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle | | 23:09 | 50 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long | | 47:36 | 44 / 174 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short 2 | | 17:00 | 62 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Lago Santo | 2 | dnf | | | |
Nya Varvet, Short | 2 | 19:41 | 95 / 269 |
| |
Scolty, Middle distance | 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle Earth NZ-Championships | 2 | 33:28 | 79 / 233 |
| |
Geri Vakarai | | 36:21 | 48 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle | | 26:30 | 50 / 172 |
| |
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 | | 74:50 | 106 / 180 |
| |
Under 10? | | 14:26 | 88 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint | | 14:44 | 97 / 220 |
| |
Alpine Middle 2 | 2 | 31:02 | 110 / 231 |
| |
Ski- Tomsk | 2 | 16:57 | 67 / 276 |
| |
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat | 2 | 38:53 | 73 / 250 |
| |
Ravshan | 2 | 34:07 | 67 / 202 |
| |
test | 2 | dnf | | | |
Alpine Middle | 2 | 32:54 | 42 / 203 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 | 2 | 13:52 | 77 / 243 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 12:55 | 54 / 243 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 | 2 | 25:57 | 92 / 237 |
| |
(OCAD) 14min is a good time | | 14:40 | 26 / 249 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint | 2 | 22:17 | 136 / 309 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 1. Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint | | 20:48 | 43 / 192 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 | | 29:56 | 137 / 218 |
| |
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 | | 18:25 | 79 / 250 |
| |
(OCAD) Svinesund | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:44 | 125 / 307 |
| |
nasha mesnost | | dnf | | | |
svenska-long | | 85:05 | 78 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Balkello, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:57 | 171 / 362 |
| |
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short | | 23:49 | 111 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:07 | 109 / 287 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long | | 48:24 | 46 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short | 2 | 16:13 | 118 / 281 |
| |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint-cup E 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint | | dnf | | | |
woc 03 middle distance | | 50:58 | 46 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle | | 30:59 | 79 / 228 |
| |
[Rnd] Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Middle | | 36:48 | 26 / 147 |
| |
Pinar de Valladolid | | 18:19 | 30 / 160 |
| |
Bohemia cup | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy | | 29:44 | 64 / 205 |
| |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 | | 16:19 | 36 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E26 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short | | 14:20 | 28 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle | | 20:53 | 50 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E13, Middle | | 23:01 | 39 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long | | 36:19 | 29 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 | | 31:47 | 105 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 | | 9:09 | 39 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long | | 54:01 | 40 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico | | 36:01 | 95 / 239 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 31:56 | 106 / 316 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
International long distance comp | | 41:50 | 41 / 155 |
| |
woc05 middle distance | | 57:20 | 27 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Euro Forest Sprint | | 22:26 | 23 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N | | 13:08 | 25 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle | | 23:55 | 65 / 213 |
| |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 | | 11:40 | 69 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 | | dnf | | | |
[E3] Vercors Cup | | 33:49 | 69 / 200 |
| |
??????? VAI SER | | 18:09 | 28 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E7, Night | | 30:13 | 19 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint | | 15:51 | 89 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Middle | | 24:24 | 71 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Long | | 39:13 | 37 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle | | 25:44 | 49 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle | | 21:47 | 33 / 206 |
| |
[E2] Vercors Cup | | 19:07 | 28 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog | | 12:55 | 83 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 | | 23:36 | 90 / 218 |
| |
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long | | 63:14 | 62 / 183 |
| |
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:23 | 152 / 296 |
| |
| 3 | 9:20 | 42 / 296 |
| |
[ocad] Vieil Annecy | | 12:20 | 82 / 243 |
| |
| 2 | 8:42 | 100 / 414 |
| |
STIBE SPRINT 2 | | 16:21 | 37 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2 | | 28:10 | 27 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Ski-O]Seewen custom course | | 16:01 | 58 / 169 |
| |
[SpringCup] E24 - Long Final | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 92:11 | 58 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E20 | | 19:38 | 95 / 223 |
| |
Marcesina Cup | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Stele E19 | | 20:31 | 72 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E18 | | dnf | | | |
[Comps4Beginners] D1- Alewifeham | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] East Braintreetowne Brook | | 31:08 | 66 / 100 |
| |
Italian sprint champs 2006 ME | | dnf | | | |
Marce Cup | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rönnberget, Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rönnberget 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rönnberget | | 43:29 | 103 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint | | 30:22 | 64 / 185 |
| |
| 2 | 19:38 | 71 / 276 |
| |
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan 2, NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
One Leg Wonder Montefallonio | | 21:12 | 42 / 148 |
| |
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint | | 16:05 | 49 / 189 |
| |
[SpringCup] E22 - Night | | 36:38 | 38 / 106 |
| |
[SpringCup] E21 - Middle | | 34:31 | 93 / 171 |
| |
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint | | 11:46 | 90 / 202 |
| |
[SpringCup] E18 - Night | | 41:41 | 57 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan, NIGHT | | 34:57 | 75 / 150 |
| |
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle | | 27:03 | 63 / 173 |
| |
[SpringCup] E16 - Long | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint | | 23:16 | 110 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | 15:58 | 91 / 295 |
| |
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint | | 21:57 | 91 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 12:54 | 28 / 288 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 13:19 | 35 / 288 |
| |
[SpringCup] E15 - Middle | | 32:34 | 84 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | 23:39 | 40 / 217 |
| |
[SpringCup] E13 - Night | | 28:13 | 68 / 110 |
| |
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle | | 40:02 | 86 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | 29:53 | 90 / 264 |
| |
[SpringCup] E11 - Long | | 64:14 | 52 / 129 |
| |
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint | | 16:13 | 80 / 222 |
| |
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle | | 28:33 | 72 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | 25:18 | 60 / 227 |
| |
| 3 | 26:13 | 69 / 227 |
| |
[SpringCup] E8 - Night | | 23:19 | 44 / 129 |
| |
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle | | 25:07 | 71 / 208 |
| |
| 2 | 22:22 | 74 / 272 |
| |
| 3 | 22:56 | 78 / 272 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 21:50 | 68 / 272 |
| |
[SpringCup] E6 - Long | | 93:21 | 53 / 145 |
| |
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint | | 18:54 | 111 / 272 |
| |
| 2 | 25:25 | 183 / 383 |
| |
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle | | 40:55 | 69 / 229 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E3 - Night | | 26:49 | 59 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Hofwald | | 27:09 | 42 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Night | | 23:27 | 48 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Elsaich | | 48:40 | 54 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 | | 17:56 | 76 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Long | | 55:04 | 64 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E17 | | 47:16 | 54 / 188 |
| |
[RndTemp] Series #3 Middle | | 21:54 | 63 / 168 |
| |
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint | | 15:50 | 95 / 216 |
| |
[RndTemp] Series #1 Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Long Distance | | 57:51 | 70 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint | | 28:46 | 126 / 223 |
| |
(OCAD) Høiås north-east | | 46:10 | 96 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Short Long | | 45:50 | 74 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E16 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll, Intro 2 | 2 | 19:04 | 87 / 231 |
| |
(CC2012)Arcinazzo | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 49:44 | 95 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle | | 22:24 | 86 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie | | 20:20 | 116 / 250 |
| |
200th COMPETITION | 2 | 81:15 | 93 / 239 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
supersprint | 2 | 16:38 | 36 / 145 |
| |
Middle 14 | 2 | 54:49 | 81 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11 | 2 | 21:22 | 109 / 254 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, E4 | 2 | 43:28 | 37 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro | | 20:19 | 119 / 259 |
| |
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test | 2 | 15:16 | 132 / 264 |
| |
Brignoles - Urban sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo | 2 | dnf | | | |
[RndTemp] Shortdist | | dnf | | | |
Middle 9 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Middle 8 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Port el Cuero [Sprint] | 2 | 16:45 | 74 / 288 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 | | dnf | | | |
Middle 5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy, night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tonsow, Sprint | | 21:05 | 77 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 | | dnf | | | |
Teisko Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Graddy, Short dist. | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 | 2 | 32:46 | 114 / 281 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E4 | 2 | 30:36 | 84 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E3 | 2 | 61:58 | 116 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 | | 31:49 | 76 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue | | 18:32 | 78 / 235 |
| |
| 2 | 17:16 | 87 / 318 |
| |
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real) | | 19:46 | 112 / 192 |
| |
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 | | 32:41 | 116 / 208 |
| |
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint | | 15:39 | 77 / 240 |
| |
Høiås north stage 1 - Long | | 54:42 | 110 / 182 |
| |
[RndTemp] Everetthamb #2 | | dnf | | | |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 6 | | dnf | | | |
[RndTemp] Martinb | | 18:20 | 122 / 216 |
| |
(FANTASY) middle E1? | | 22:56 | 65 / 172 |
| |
[Fantasy] Unnamed | | 27:22 | 104 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | 23:59 | 106 / 237 |
| |
Quickmade map - shortened middle | | 23:32 | 89 / 212 |
| |
[RndTemp] Everetthamb | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 | | 27:24 | 94 / 223 |
| |
Dzikie Weze | | dnf | | | |
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:15 | 123 / 265 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 | | 23:41 | 86 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle | | 36:48 | 101 / 235 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Skollenborg E1 Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
Rokke map-part 2 E2 | 2 | 28:24 | 93 / 229 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Pregrize E4 | 2 | 37:19 | 102 / 249 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Pregrize E3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 | | 51:50 | 115 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 | | 30:28 | 135 / 294 |
| |
| 2 | 26:22 | 139 / 413 |
| |
GMOK advent calendar race | 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD Just a random place -middle | | dnf | | | |
STB Promo - Middle | | 40:40 | 52 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 56:38 | 91 / 176 |
| |
Schiltwald3 | | dnf | | | |
HE Lumbreras (La Rioja) | | dnf | | | |
Foppa-Challenge | | 24:09 | 146 / 249 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Langelandsfjellet - Day 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
Langelandsfjellet - Middle | | 46:17 | 93 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD]Limanowa Cup | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 | | 8:27 | 91 / 238 |
| |
| 2 | 14:03 | 195 / 341 |
| |
Forrest Sprint | | 14:30 | 89 / 178 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:40 | 112 / 280 |
| |
[rocad] Junne | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Faron Nord | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Halloween! | 2 | 35:27 | 134 / 403 |
| |
| 3 | 30:21 | 116 / 403 |
| |
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:15 | 158 / 299 |
| |
°Zoothamnium | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 66:14 | 96 / 476 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
SOL-Boyz Grand Prix | | 35:15 | 147 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #8 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Climb WC | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #6 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 | | 28:34 | 104 / 249 |
| |
china golden championship sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Rokkeveien | 2 | 24:50 | 83 / 155 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
austria | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 10:46 | 67 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 60:52 | 132 / 298 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
konrads gamle endetarm 3 | 2 | 47:26 | 82 / 179 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckl SE, S2 Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 19:30 | 97 / 236 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle | 2 | 27:02 | 140 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E15 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 2 | 2 | 52:45 | 112 / 226 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 45:21 | 96 / 226 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long | 2 | 75:17 | 129 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E14 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E7 | 2 | 29:15 | 80 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E6 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 32:26 | 95 / 178 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 34:06 | 96 / 178 |
| |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E5 | 2 | 22:39 | 71 / 185 |
| |