Catching Features



Austria Die Reinheitszwetschke

Country:Austria
Club:HSV OL Wiener Neustadt
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:873
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
ski - o Kazahstan 17:2420 / 113  
Ski-o 42:4539 / 117  
Sprint training 3221:0835 / 207  
Philochillo Cup 1 - E26:4488 / 143  
Philochillo Cup 1 - D23:3677 / 143  
Philochillo Cup 1 - C27:2259 / 159  
Philochillo Cup 1 - B23:1242 / 175  
Philochillo Cup 1 - A24:2965 / 207  
Sprint training 2220:246 / 192  
Sprint training215:5588 / 223  
Schönbrunn Irrgarten sprint220:2512 / 180  
Somewhereforrest 2 short232:3378 / 197  
color maps recycled - E25 dnf  
Manga Pirau - Sprint 17:4460 / 162  
Peruspohjanvuori sprint224:0559 / 170  
Irbene226:4028 / 149  
color maps recycled - E11233:5271 / 206  
Dragvoll sprint2dnf  
Littletown|Sprint326:1070 / 187  
Teisko 2 20:5050 / 147  
Kangaskylä Sprint 3 18:1929 / 137  
Teisko Night224:5247 / 139  
Teisko Short220:5597 / 214  
Kangaskylä Sprint 2216:4647 / 183  
Kangaskylä Sprint 18:4839 / 129  
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint 16:3853 / 190  
Kalce | Night-picking 38:0338 / 108  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2 34:4150 / 141  
Kalce | Middle 32:4551 / 149  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 45:2448 / 159  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8225:5539 / 160  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 21:1647 / 201  
Finland 3 controlpicking221:4336 / 107  
Trondheim sprint 32dnf  
 3dnf  
 418:2570 / 215  
Fast and furious!! 15:2443 / 141  
Kalce|Night219:0554 / 155  
[CF Beginner] finish map 24:4236 / 139  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2243:0960 / 220  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 22dnf  
Trondheim Sprint 2 18:0720 / 101  
Trondheim Sprint 16:1321 / 134  
midlledistance dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2253:5952 / 154  
Dingwall - Sprint E1 28:4240 / 134  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 55:0556 / 141  
Torebrate South Middle3 36:3951 / 150  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E5 26:2730 / 120  
Austria Cup 2, Sprint 22:0329 / 142  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E4 dnf  
 225:0632 / 156  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E3 29:0645 / 131  
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint 19:1342 / 148  
City Sprint215:5618 / 176  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2217:0257 / 199  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E12dnf  
 317:1645 / 214  
Austria Cup 1, Sprint219:4878 / 222  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 22dnf  
Kommpasskurs heile vein26:2121 / 78  
The Farm2dnf  
Maria Trost, Short214:2644 / 199  
Brindisi sprint220:3750 / 208  
Kalkleiten 2230:3194 / 152  
Kalkleiten 129:3457 / 184  
Bordasee, Short217:5754 / 206  
Schöckl, Intro 5:2824 / 159  
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle 42:2746 / 171  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E3 24:0436 / 150  
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle 26:1247 / 160  
Siitama west 1 sprint217:5943 / 226  
Kleven short middle 22:4436 / 100  
Djursjön Middle 29:0823 / 87  
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint 29:5081 / 163  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 4 39:3033 / 132  
Komenskeho sady sprint 3 25:0845 / 129  
Kauppi north-east - sprint 18:2226 / 167  
Harjulinna 3 sprint 21:4822 / 122  
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle 18:0332 / 199  
Komenskeho sady 2 - sprint2dnf  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 22:3333 / 199  
Komenskeho sady sprint214:1149 / 162  
10 years old CF sprint 7:5848 / 140  
Harjulinna 3, sprint221:1742 / 174  
Closure of the ski season in2015235:1037 / 141  
Harjulinna 2, sprint222:4542 / 149  
Harjulinna - sprint214:2153 / 197  
Blumau, Middle232:0939 / 132  
Cragmer Intro 20:2930 / 96  
Labytinth 12:3432 / 91  
Downtown Sprint 1213:2554 / 157  
Maze-O220:2826 / 151  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 17:5945 / 178  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget 52:5963 / 135  
The Land Of Stairs dnf  
[SM-Stafett-14] Long Night 33:3036 / 79  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint225:5587 / 243  
Fantasy map#1 Sprint2226:4711 / 81  
[SM-Relay-14] Middle Night 23:4538 / 98  
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint 14:5261 / 180  
Skullerudasen-long2 58:4738 / 99  
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint2dnf  
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo244:5679 / 196  
sprint 0026:1231 / 90  
Sprint cup 1 SH5221:0037 / 127  
Building Sprint III 25:4540 / 115  
Building Sprint II2dnf  
 323:5139 / 143  
Building Sprint I221:0731 / 144  
Loipersdorf Sprint 3 16:0938 / 140  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint 18:1660 / 170  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 21:2953 / 151  
Loipersdorf Sprint 17:1938 / 174  
ICFOF-WCUP-25 49:1347 / 158  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-night 37:0643 / 118  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint220:5586 / 272  
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta219:0582 / 225  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2224:5765 / 189  
[wcup-24-reused-2]223:2648 / 197  
Loipersdorf Sprint220:2686 / 230  
Loipersdorf Intro211:1167 / 185  
[wcup-24-reused-1]223:1173 / 198  
Bran Middle 4233:1877 / 175  
Bran Middle 3224:0377 / 178  
sprint 10:2337 / 148  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle230:4059 / 221  
Livastinmäki 2 OCAD 7:0543 / 111  
Livastinmäki 2 day 1 OCAD dnf  
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) 16:5540 / 160  
Konkalampi 3 intro OCAD 17:4320 / 122  
Konkalampi 2 intro OCAD 16:4237 / 142  
July 2 (Tähtiniemi 2) OCAD 34:3533 / 139  
Brindisi#Sprint#03 26:3526 / 92  
Brindisi#Sprint#01# 15:4332 / 151  
Brindisi#Sprint#02# 18:2532 / 113  
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) 29:0137 / 142  
Sprint 16:5218 / 118  
Ski o Belarus chempionship 2014  34:0014 / 95  
Tallimäki intro (OCAD) 21:4365 / 122  
WOC2014-Longdistance1 119:2539 / 120  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-night 40:3327 / 90  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-long 74:3822 / 101  
Livastimäki intro (OCAD) 15:3427 / 141  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle 29:4442 / 142  
Arborfield Middle 18:0147 / 103  
Arborfield Sprint 8:2835 / 117  
June 4 (Konkalampi) 26:4735 / 148  
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle  26:0252 / 166  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint 21:1245 / 158  
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD 29:1162 / 182  
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) dnf  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 31:0433 / 163  
Bollnäs Night Race 25:2418 / 88  
Sprint cup #3 12:5426 / 81  
sprint cup #2221:5824 / 68  
sprint series #12dnf  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 17:2510 / 100  
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro 20:3235 / 152  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E4 50:5040 / 136  
Schöckl, Short C dnf  
 211:4978 / 134  
Schöckl, Short B210:1656 / 139  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 23:3229 / 111  
Tähtinimi intro (OCAD) 18:1543 / 127  
MMM 2013 middle 38:0124 / 88  
Jun 2 (Siitama) OCAD 24:2638 / 131  
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD 26:0437 / 143  
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) 15:4143 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage19 56:3242 / 123  
Shklov middle dnf  
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) 16:3747 / 172  
[OCAD] Japan - Middle 43:1638 / 128  
smallworld-E5 8:4544 / 167  
[OCAD] Japan - Long 62:1526 / 81  
Murrays Bay Sprint 20:249 / 75  
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 35:1954 / 158  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 9:1657 / 191  
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) 24:5030 / 155  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 25:5641 / 161  
Julkujärvi 2, day 2 18:4520 / 141  
Mt. Burnside Middle 38:1423 / 79  
Julkujärvi 2, day 1 19:4640 / 150  
South Easterfield Sprint dnf  
Pulesjärvi 2, day 2 (OCAD) 29:3837 / 134  
[OCAD] Japan - Intro 24:0734 / 147  
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD) 33:5447 / 146  
Tuomikallio (OCAD) 17:3637 / 139  
Siitama new (OCAD) 18:0557 / 155  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-bonus 32:3837 / 122  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-night 39:2541 / 99  
WOC 2001 C (OCAD)2dnf  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle 37:0762 / 143  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint223:5446 / 218  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD)219:4862 / 205  
ICFOF-wcup-stage17262:1154 / 177  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17211:3774 / 248  
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD)225:3051 / 183  
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD)228:0753 / 199  
Julkujärvi east, night (OCAD)226:2144 / 184  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 42:4235 / 189  
Julkujärvi east (OCAD) 26:0229 / 115  
FAST AND FURIOUS 2 dnf  
Joutsenenpesä 3 night (OCAD) 26:3721 / 85  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1226:4163 / 295  
GS240414_b224:4148 / 102  
GS240414_a220:5741 / 107  
Joutsenenpesä night (OCAD) 25:1126 / 103  
Siitama night (OCAD) 17:1649 / 124  
GS230414_e 32:0918 / 81  
GS230414_d 18:2113 / 100  
GS230414_C 52:5936 / 83  
GS230414_b 29:2625 / 99  
GS230414_a 17:4740 / 104  
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD)226:2565 / 177  
smallworld_E4 30:5727 / 147  
Pulesjärvi day 1 (OCAD) 27:5528 / 136  
ICFOF-wcup-stage16 63:0739 / 125  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 dnf  
  12:2160 / 156  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder 15:0054 / 145  
Pulesjärvi intro (OCAD) 21:1277 / 144  
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) 16:5557 / 164  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus2 26:3031 / 133  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 31:4028 / 145  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-night 42:2435 / 111  
Saarijärvi day 3 (OCAD) 24:0337 / 134  
Saarijärvi day 2 23:3837 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15 89:4349 / 143  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training 13:32117 / 208  
Water Tower intro (OCAD) 19:0616 / 113  
[JFF#1] Microsprint 8:2817 / 108  
Marylhurst 17:4733 / 140  
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) 20:1553 / 180  
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) 16:4536 / 159  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-long 86:3132 / 122  
Siitama intro/OCAD/2.5m contours 15:0435 / 143  
Stenatjärnarna 2 35:5927 / 110  
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) 24:2166 / 164  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14 62:5953 / 155  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training 14:02121 / 208  
I love you guys. 26:3241 / 159  
Stretch dem legs 32:2626 / 154  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-middle 32:0038 / 129  
[OCAD]Dun - middle 30:0485 / 152  
Random Map222:4235 / 109  
(OCAD)Stenatjärnarna 45:2436 / 111  
Saarijärvi intro (OCAD) 11:3240 / 143  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint 20:3275 / 213  
Cow lake, day 2 32:5038 / 146  
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) 13:5143 / 201  
ICFOF-wcup-stage13 81:1351 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 15:55109 / 226  
 211:4637 / 298  
Cow lake intro (OCAD) 12:2733 / 139  
Metsäkylä night (OCAD) 27:3825 / 77  
Metsäkylä v3 (OCAD) 25:4752 / 120  
Metsäkylä course 2 (OCAD) 22:5064 / 136  
Mestsäkylä intro (OCAD) 10:4348 / 128  
Vähäjärvi 2, night (OCAD) 15:0829 / 124  
Vegetation 25:1327 / 95  
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 104:2865 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 14:28103 / 197  
sprint nignt brst 13:1346 / 134  
Dog track 3, night (OCAD) 23:4917 / 96  
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus 21:4047 / 191  
Dog track 3 28:3950 / 146  
[OCAD]MT.laurie - night 3 52:0959 / 130  
Dog track (new)(OCAD) 23:2068 / 151  
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 20:0239 / 166  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 27:4254 / 177  
Vähäjärvi 2B 15:3043 / 128  
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint 15:3247 / 181  
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 84:2856 / 153  
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint 18:3167 / 215  
 2dnf  
 317:4381 / 281  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 11:2673 / 204  
Jax Panik Sprin222:3636 / 163  
Vähäjärvi v2213:5556 / 146  
AldenoCentre - Sprint dnf  
 227:1172 / 294  
 3dnf  
Vähäjärvi220:32100 / 161  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-night 36:2051 / 105  
Sprint 2dnf  
 314:1535 / 185  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-long 51:2849 / 139  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle 33:1047 / 152  
[OCAD]La colline - bonus 17:0545 / 173  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint 19:5668 / 185  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus 21:1966 / 156  
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10241:4550 / 205  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10220:4092 / 262  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-night 42:3540 / 103  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 2 54:3850 / 108  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 43:3831 / 107  
(OCAD) Berga middle222:5530 / 129  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 27:5746 / 177  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 26:2281 / 169  
ICFOF-wcup stage 9228:58127 / 319  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 7:4351 / 174  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-long270:0263 / 191  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 dnf  
ski-o ×èÏ BLR lybyzh middle225:3067 / 160  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1217:2471 / 217  
Rocad Cup, E10217:1382 / 181  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-middle231:0536 / 169  
Rocad Cup, E9224:5055 / 162  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie220:0574 / 228  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint221:0254 / 225  
 3dnf  
(ocad) Labyrint230:3757 / 118  
Rocad Cup, E8226:2564 / 176  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint219:4268 / 249  
Mohed middle222:4920 / 122  
[OCAD]La colline - nightsprit 2223:4978 / 152  
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Sprint218:0178 / 173  
(OCAD)Rehn, Middle228:0349 / 117  
sprint city211:5963 / 184  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-night242:0870 / 136  
January race224:0049 / 188  
City sprint220:3158 / 185  
middle cup Kart225:1433 / 127  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle236:34102 / 219  
WYK sprint210:05153 / 210  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint216:3073 / 257  
Rocad Cup, E2235:4995 / 264  
Rocad Cup, E1235:1685 / 204  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-bonus238:2282 / 197  
Sprint 14:2530 / 141  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 22:3959 / 240  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle 25:5613 / 171  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint 21:2721 / 204  
woc 03 middle distance 48:5433 / 142  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 25:3438 / 228  
[Rnd] Sprint 16:0343 / 190  
[Rnd] Middle 36:5127 / 147  
[OCAD] Fantasy 27:1256 / 205  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 14:5729 / 195  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E26 51:0355 / 153  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short 15:2054 / 204  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle 20:3347 / 194  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E13, Middle 23:3447 / 145  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long 36:5234 / 166  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 23:0172 / 210  
[OCAD] Scolty, Long-night 49:1225 / 110  
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 12:3354 / 204  
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 9:0330 / 237  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long 53:0437 / 156  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico 27:0937 / 239  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 32:0635 / 199  
TREINO 7 (6) 44:1821 / 96  
TREINO 6 34:4112 / 103  
International long distance comp dnf  
woc05 middle distance 58:2935 / 150  
TREINO 5 25:2215 / 105  
TREINO 4 47:4622 / 102  
°CFEB 12I_2 34:0723 / 54  
+CFEB 12I_1b 19:0211 / 60  
°CFEB 12I_5 25:395 / 61  
°CFEB 12I_2 32:005 / 63  
°CFEB 12I_1 20:034 / 105  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N 13:4442 / 199  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle 23:1256 / 213  
TREINO 2 31:0231 / 87  
TREINO 1 59:2931 / 95  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 10:4048 / 240  
 2dnf  
 39:2271 / 384  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 35:5363 / 215  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E22 94:5526 / 138  
[E3] Vercors Cup 28:3528 / 200  
[manual ocad] Summer Ski Slope 9:0937 / 136  
??????? VAI SER 17:0316 / 151  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E7, Night 32:1431 / 122  
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint 14:2870 / 204  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Middle 23:5860 / 172  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Long 39:4342 / 145  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short 17:5285 / 209  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle 25:3947 / 178  
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle 23:2963 / 206  
Random Middle 39:3414 / 97  
NewMapTest 7:0434 / 123  
[E2] Vercors Cup 21:2748 / 202  
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog 12:5684 / 241  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 19:3550 / 218  
°CFEB 12H_5 31:3822 / 46  
°CFEB 12H_4 28:2612 / 51  
°CFEB 12H_1 26:0819 / 88  
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long 47:3826 / 183  
RandomCup Comp: 2 20:0217 / 92  
1stComp 3:238 / 120  
TRES DE MAIO 18:1318 / 125  
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint 9:2028 / 199  
[ocad] Vieil Annecy 7:5321 / 243  
SLAVIERO 34:4318 / 122  
STIBE SPRINT 2 15:2516 / 138  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2 28:3632 / 169  
stibe sprint 1 18:0038 / 204  
 214:5011 / 285  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 25:3337 / 198  
[Ski-O]Seewen custom course216:0488 / 239  
[SpringCup] E24 - Long Final 92:2341 / 148  
[OCAD] La Stele E21 39:4028 / 156  
[OCAD] La Stele E20 13:4129 / 223  
Marcesina Cup 39:4616 / 100  
°CFEB 12G_5 19:524 / 54  
LONG OK ELITE dnf  
SNOW RUNNING 26:2512 / 84  
[OCAD] La Stele E19 15:4642 / 161  
[OCAD] La Stele E18 28:2850 / 167  
[Comps4Beginers]Arling- FINAL dnf  
[Comps4Beginners]Graftonfield 8:0643 / 128  
Italian sprint champs 2006 ME221:3667 / 171  
Marce Cup 26:5627 / 124  
[OCAD] Rönnberget, Night Sprint 22:0228 / 117  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 2 25:2318 / 137  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 27:3620 / 173  
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint 18:1245 / 185  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan 2, NIGHT 18:2921 / 126  
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint 15:3843 / 189  
[SpringCup] E22 - Night 32:3629 / 106  
[SpringCup] E21 - Middle 23:4742 / 171  
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint 8:4624 / 202  
[SpringCup] E18 - Night 32:3733 / 109  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan, NIGHT 24:4028 / 150  
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle 24:5746 / 173  
[SpringCup] E16 - Long 56:1023 / 129  
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint 15:5358 / 207  
°Lebertia 37:1212 / 88  
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint 15:5347 / 207  
[SpringCup] E15 - Middle 24:3040 / 166  
[SpringCup] E13 - Night 20:3934 / 110  
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle 27:1245 / 189  
[SpringCup] E11 - Long 65:4553 / 129  
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint 15:4471 / 222  
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle 24:2639 / 179  
[SpringCup] E8 - Night 24:2047 / 129  
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle 21:5746 / 208  
[SpringCup] E6 - Long 88:5748 / 145  
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint 14:1045 / 272  
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle dnf  
[SpringCup] E3 - Night 20:3027 / 183  
[OCAD] Hofwald dnf  
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT 18:1245 / 176  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Night 21:4940 / 126  
[OCAD] Elsaich243:4832 / 152  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 13:4931 / 205  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Long 51:0258 / 143  
[OCAD] Aydat E17 46:4453 / 188  
[RndTemp] Series #3 Middle 17:5621 / 168  
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint 13:1046 / 216  
[RndTemp] Series #1 Long 57:4327 / 124  
[OCAD] Long Distance 50:5650 / 154  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint 21:2168 / 223  
(OCAD) Høiås north-east 32:3240 / 200  
[OCAD] Short Long 33:0231 / 185  
[OCAD] Aydat E16 30:3663 / 189  
[RndTemp] Shortdist night 21:3947 / 147  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll, Intro 2 dnf  
(CC2012)Arcinazzo 41:1543 / 164  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle 21:5281 / 203  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie 17:3687 / 250  
200th COMPETITION 61:0640 / 179  
Sprint 21:0721 / 137  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama E2 21:0231 / 136  
Middle 16 32:0125 / 95  
Middle 15 42:0221 / 86  
Middle 14 31:2034 / 124  
Middle 13 34:4233 / 106  
Middle 12 35:016 / 101  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11 16:3341 / 188  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10 21:4837 / 195  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E5 27:3621 / 94  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, E4 40:1020 / 99  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E3 21:4421 / 117  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E2 26:3430 / 139  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E1 18:5423 / 172  
Arcinazzo 51:5638 / 128  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro 16:4396 / 259  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test 10:1529 / 191  
Brignoles - Urban sprint 27:0026 / 198  
Middle 11 39:2130 / 115  
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo 36:1852 / 159  
[RndTemp] Shortdist dnf  
 214:2842 / 215  
Middle 10 41:5823 / 88  
Middle 9 dnf  
Middle 8 41:0340 / 151  
Port el Cuero [Sprint] 15:1226 / 222  
°Thiovolum dnf  
°Thioploca 33:103 / 39  
°ThioThrix dnf  
°Beggiatoa 36:0514 / 53  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 dnf  
Middle 7 23:3630 / 105  
Middle 6 25:3640 / 115  
Middle 5 dnf  
Middle Comp, night 24:089 / 81  
Middle 4 35:415 / 111  
Middle 3 22:1339 / 164  
Middle 2 30:3445 / 141  
Middle 1 41:0558 / 181  
Vezzena 34:3743 / 163  
[OCAD] Bråt reunion 36:5349 / 182  
(CC2012) Altipiani de arcinazzo 41:2337 / 149  
Rokke korestfjella - 2 11:1120 / 153  
[OCAD] Fantasy, night 13:4220 / 120  
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint 11:5732 / 211  
[Ocad] Flona_old Night Sprint 25:5115 / 106  
La Verne - Old fantasy map 30:5033 / 207  
Rokke korsetfjella - Middle 1 35:0642 / 161  
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint 20:1546 / 208  
°Aulacoseira 13:456 / 56  
(OCAD) Shortdistance N 23:2621 / 151  
[OCAD] Tonsow E2, Middle 27:4740 / 165  
[OCAD] Tonsow, Sprint 19:2061 / 184  
WOC2012 (jorat-long) 49:0340 / 197  
Raven`s Cleavage 49:3750 / 113  
Middle (test) dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 dnf  
February Cup 3 of 3234:3862 / 163  
February Cup 2 of 3227:5042 / 195  
February Cup 1 of 3233:0844 / 232  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 8 24:1748 / 173  
Teisko sprint 2 20:3944 / 152  
Teisko Sprint 1 8:5663 / 178  
[OCAD] Graddy, Short dist. 27:1939 / 148  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 2 32:2447 / 142  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 2 17:4138 / 184  
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Middle 2 27:4743 / 126  
(OCAD) WWI battlefields middle dnf  
°Leydigia 33:2410 / 37  
°Disparaloma 33:398 / 36  
°Camptocercus 27:2817 / 47  
°Acroperus 33:5418 / 49  
°Westella 35:0715 / 58  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E2 dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 29:3961 / 212  
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue 17:0966 / 235  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real) 15:2136 / 192  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 25:3768 / 208  
Shortdist night #2 12:2934 / 140  
Shortdist night 14:3443 / 172  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 72dnf  
Høiås North stage3-middle(night) 32:1068 / 139  
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint 14:5253 / 240  
Høiås north stage 1 - Long 39:1945 / 182  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb #2 52:5657 / 122  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 6 43:1857 / 127  
Fantasy Winter Race 26:3041 / 158  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 5 33:2845 / 171  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4 39:5097 / 193  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 29:4064 / 185  
[OCAD]Gesunda Long 108:1740 / 124  
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle 37:5249 / 218  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 2 28:4738 / 152  
Giro D'Italia - Stage 1 32:3320 / 154  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middel 2 35:4543 / 156  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 29:1442 / 129  
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Long 54:0235 / 130  
Remake Steinbruch 27:5419 / 130  
One Leg Wonder Fusine dnf  
[RndTemp] Martinb 14:0451 / 216  
[OCAD] Middle Distance 21:3645 / 240  
[OCAD] Long Distance 68:4865 / 177  
°Chlorella 23:4934 / 83  
°Siderocelis 23:3017 / 65  
°Lagerheimia dnf  
°Quadricoccus dnf  
°Spondylosium 37:0314 / 86  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Middle 24:0139 / 145  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 15:1722 / 195  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 27:4833 / 139  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint 13:2432 / 186  
 212:3635 / 248  
Quickmade map-shortened midde 2 18:0736 / 165  
(FANTASY) middle E1? 20:3441 / 172  
[Fantasy] Unnamed 22:0178 / 191  
Quickmade map - shortened middle 20:2048 / 212  
[Fantasy] Contour Night 24:0034 / 139  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb 44:2363 / 146  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, multi'O 38:5443 / 172  
[OCAD]Monte Amiata 27:1244 / 112  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 23:1470 / 223  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb Night 20:5838 / 148  
Dzikie Weze 45:2452 / 145  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb226:23144 / 265  
°Pleurocapsa 41:0223 / 52  
°Tetrapedia dnf  
°Merismopedia 39:389 / 52  
°Gloeocapsa 49:2522 / 55  
°Rhabdogloea 51:0725 / 74  
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 20:1682 / 228  
Bradbury's Race Long242:3244 / 173  
Bradbury's Race 21:2029 / 188  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 21:5565 / 238  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 35:3091 / 235  
 2dnf  
Skollenborg E2 Night 23:0149 / 138  
Åktatorpet Middle 26:2368 / 154  
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle 20:0819 / 188  
(OCAD)Skollenborg E1 Long2dnf  
Rokke map-part 2 E2 29:1677 / 182  
[OCAD]Pregrize E4227:5964 / 249  
[ocad] taiwashrine 6 realnight 47:1534 / 87  
[ocad] taiwashrine 5 night 22:2253 / 116  
[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls 19:2360 / 178  
Christmas Special2dnf  
Rokke map-part 2 27:2345 / 190  
[ocad] taiwashrine 3 long 45:4932 / 148  
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle 18:4451 / 215  
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill 11:0585 / 251  
[OCAD]Pregrize E3 43:5950 / 195  
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors234:0959 / 233  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 41:5065 / 208  
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 26:22105 / 294  
Holt 19:2486 / 239  
Kampersvik E2212:2560 / 259  
Kampersvik sprint211:37134 / 372  
GMOK advent calendar race234:2466 / 263  
One-Leg-Wonders 112dnf  
Relocation @Surebridge217:3093 / 239  
TEST 5:0013 / 144  
 26:53147 / 238  
Old modified rocad - 3 24:4847 / 184  
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint 17:4475 / 199  
Rokke 13:4227 / 191  
Vorab-Challange 14:4698 / 253  
Contour-O dnf  
 2dnf  
Biathlon-O Ultralong 80:2140 / 116  
Hardcore Pointless dnf  
Old rocad modified - 2 28:0157 / 177  
Pointless 51:1825 / 121  
 2dnf  
Jerash Sprint 27:5929 / 159  
Terelckie prudy SKI-O day 2235:0155 / 164  
RND by D.Atkin 28:4622 / 69  
Crni Graben Middle 36:1349 / 130  
Crni Graben Sprint 14:3729 / 196  
STB Fantasy 45:3738 / 163  
 253:1082 / 200  
Mo middle 26:5452 / 145  
Terleckie Ski - O day 1227:3763 / 261  
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle 22:0345 / 183  
Random place day 2 middle 26:4542 / 137  
San Pippo 2 30:5944 / 110  
OCAD Just a random place -middle 37:1668 / 127  
San Pippo 38:3471 / 147  
Monteret Easy Sprint 10:2321 / 170  
STB Promo - Sprint (Right) 15:5759 / 177  
STB Promo - Long 67:3040 / 101  
STB Promo - Sprint 20:2726 / 161  
STB Promo - Sprint (Night) 17:3448 / 138  
Old modified Rocad 45:3967 / 155  
 2dnf  
STB Promo Middle (Night) 31:1845 / 94  
STB Promo - Middle 46:5474 / 139  
Schiltwald3 26:4164 / 127  
HE Lumbreras (La Rioja) 24:3347 / 155  
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja) 9:3992 / 209  
Schiltwald2 dnf  
Schiltwald 30:3437 / 138  
CekyPank Orienteering 29:1033 / 112  
Brünnelichrüz 33:0947 / 156  
quickmademap 21:4149 / 190  
[OCAD] Long 1 (bad runnability) 60:3831 / 77  
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) 15:2133 / 229  
Foppa-Challenge 13:0172 / 249  
Langelandsfjellet - Day 2 middle 52:5062 / 152  
 242:4543 / 197  
[OCAD] Middle 4 26:1734 / 141  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Middle 3 24:1330 / 166  
[OCAD]Highland 3 night 35:5047 / 119  
 233:3949 / 158  
[OCAD] Middle 2 21:1826 / 170  
[OCAD] Middle 1 28:5151 / 188  
Middle Cansiglio dnf  
 258:0042 / 126  
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 2 dnf  
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 24:2153 / 127  
Langelandsfjellet - Middle 34:4955 / 174  
Glunte 38:3036 / 92  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun south night 37:0940 / 127  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 2 35:5941 / 157  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 38:0752 / 249  
 235:0956 / 334  
Crimea 28:3848 / 117  
Waste of time 1:1284 / 162  
 21:25436 / 558  
 31:13367 / 558  
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 22:5943 / 202  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night (right) 27:4134 / 119  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night 23:4054 / 134  
 221:4941 / 174  
[OCAD]Limanowa Cup 72:3044 / 132  
Kaoz 30:5946 / 97  
norwegian o-holidays 19:3537 / 147  
[ocad] EC08 sprint2 9:2846 / 180  
 27:5422 / 228  
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 6:3545 / 238  
 27:23105 / 341  
 36:0444 / 341  
(rnd) Four seasons 46:5029 / 130  
Forrest Sprint 12:3151 / 178  
(ocad) Faron Est 41:1661 / 161  
Blue-cost 29:1241 / 109  
East-cost 27:5455 / 125  
°Ophryglena 61:0626 / 59  
°Pusillus 43:4035 / 63  
°Chondrocladia lampadiglobus 43:1025 / 60  
°Uronema 52:3716 / 62  
°Trichodina 61:4728 / 71  
Sandy ground 47:2147 / 168  
[ocad] äktatorpet2 26:3772 / 218  
[ocad] äktatorpet1 27:45138 / 230  
 213:2336 / 320  
[rocad] Junne 46:3588 / 187  
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle 36:0565 / 171  
 232:4468 / 228  
(ocad) Faron Nord 54:18126 / 217  
[OCAD]Halloween! 28:1580 / 283  
 231:52122 / 403  
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget227:55151 / 299  
°Epicarchesium 69:3544 / 69  
°Pyxidiella 43:3939 / 97  
°Opercularia 30:5635 / 111  
°Epistylis 50:3833 / 101  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 33:5251 / 216  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle dnf  
 232:2968 / 476  
SOL-Boyz Grand Prix 23:3099 / 201  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #8 45:1253 / 175  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 15:0655 / 218  
Climb WC220:3043 / 208  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #6 37:2465 / 195  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 26:1387 / 249  
china golden championship sprint 36:0019 / 135  
Rokkeveien 26:0669 / 117  
austria 14:5169 / 123  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 48:0079 / 228  
Test Day3 24:2727 / 61  
Test Day2 27:1847 / 74  
Test Day1 dnf  
Test 12:4528 / 101  
konrads gamle endetarm 3 dnf  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #3 70:3023 / 106  
 276:4945 / 163  
Test 20:0618 / 86  
NOLAN CUP. Day 1 10:2235 / 127  
[OCAD] Schöckl SE, S2 Sprint 20:1782 / 177  
[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle 24:0082 / 182  
 222:4883 / 238  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #2 32:2539 / 128  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1 24:5494 / 206  
 218:0870 / 291  
An test map 27:2640 / 95  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Model Event 5:2726 / 162  
 25:4782 / 237  
An OL4 sneak peak 16:5082 / 154  
konrads gamle endetarm 2 17:0547 / 149  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E15 22:5161 / 198  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 2 44:2671 / 153  
konrads gamle endetarm 48:2645 / 108  
Enjoy Day 3 The final 16:1232 / 150  
 215:5527 / 188  
Enjoy Day 2 dnf  
 218:5083 / 218  
Enjoy Day 1 20:1769 / 147  
 217:399 / 185  
 317:5918 / 185  
[OCAD] Surbridge Mountain Long 102:0554 / 123  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 52:2467 / 150  
 252:0198 / 230  
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint 17:5496 / 230  
 215:1847 / 349  
 3dnf  
 415:0836 / 349  
 5dnf  
 614:245 / 349  
[OCAD] Aydat E14 59:4167 / 131  
yutrur2dnf  
[OCAD] Västersjön night middle 45:5088 / 122  
[OCAD] Västersjön night sprint 2 22:2868 / 123  
[OCAD] Västersjön, night sprint dnf  
Test 16:0995 / 134  
Tulluan short 15:1287 / 189  
city middle 27:3228 / 147  
 226:4024 / 210  
[OCAD] Aydat E12 51:0189 / 167  
[OCAD] Aydat Centre E11 28:0789 / 185  
sommer ski-o (the better)230:3834 / 90  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 2 40:0083 / 168  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Night 45:3173 / 128  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E7 22:1247 / 132  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E6 19:5658 / 151  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E5 24:1575 / 157  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E4 22:4274 / 158  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E3 25:2382 / 160  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E2 33:0573 / 167  
 229:2885 / 216  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 46:2096 / 203  
 222:3676 / 267  
The Lava Wetlands 41:2375 / 164  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final 23:5446 / 179  
 221:5722 / 228  
 348:08166 / 228  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 2 16:5713 / 151  
 217:1549 / 216  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1220:47119 / 245  
 3dnf  
 416:137 / 245  
[OCAD] Härkävuori - Night 81:2878 / 125  
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 dnf  
 241:08154 / 237  
OL4tour Mörtsjön241:26190 / 322  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night 41:3463 / 128  
[OCAD] Irbene N Long 59:4586 / 154  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 13:4288 / 197  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night Sprint 14:1588 / 168  
 213:32185 / 401  
 313:51199 / 401  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 47:01133 / 201  
[OCAD] Rankås N Long 78:1272 / 140  
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint 22:45118 / 221  
 225:56173 / 298  
[OCAD] Rankås N Night 61:2563 / 115  
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle dnf  
test225:26153 / 196  
[RND] Upordowne Middle230:3954 / 132  
[RND] Bulgur long247:0366 / 111  
[OCAD] Aydat E10245:3586 / 160  
Mount Edina 20:5287 / 157  
 220:32162 / 292  
Sprint different216:0329 / 192  
[OCAD] Aydat E9 dnf  
 237:09119 / 231  
[Ocad] Hard. core. ish.2dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E8239:30189 / 308  
 323:01147 / 308  
(ocad) La Quillane245:19138 / 235  
over ruan241:0186 / 127  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 3215:53123 / 200  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2214:44159 / 226  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1212:14168 / 351  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle245:31171 / 345  
[rnd] E6 Frankys Alm226:5268 / 178  
[OCAD] Torana, Sprint218:0594 / 206  
Ingalunda city new course228:4382 / 203  
 3dnf  
 426:2345 / 203  
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I272:11162 / 292  
Predgrize Model Event222:24154 / 250  
Castelfiorentino East232:4963 / 210  
Castelfiorentino West221:3249 / 233  
Hot and Dry228:00132 / 299  
city225:0875 / 296  
[OCAD] Torana middle RIGHT ONE234:0999 / 216  
 332:1987 / 216  
[OCAD] first one217:09127 / 284  
(OCAD) Buraunet228:5189 / 206  
Martin Flats sprint211:26130 / 207  
Sprint Reupload.217:41138 / 249  
 315:5835 / 249  
[rnd] E1 Marshallwood230:55101 / 236  
Sprint.2dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.