Catching Features



Sweden Kallshem

Country:Sweden
Club:Pan-Kristianstad
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:1240
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Jaanankallio dnf  
 233:3448 / 188  
WOC Longdistance2dnf  
Hamina sprint 22dnf  
Red Hill - Day 12dnf  
Hailuoto in the year 2100 middle dnf  
Hollola 1 middle 28:155 / 105  
Cambridge - Middle dnf  
Rautajärvi night245:2534 / 126  
CFEB 2017 mar E6 dnf  
Pineforest short 30:0417 / 171  
Kikirace2 22:5213 / 102  
Kikirace1 dnf  
Hofwald, Middle 2237:2647 / 164  
Oronmylly 3 night2dnf  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg3 of 32dnf  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 3251:3533 / 161  
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3258:5944 / 198  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle2dnf  
CF-WOC'17-Long2115:2043 / 185  
CF-League | Resafjellet Long2dnf  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint215:1961 / 304  
St. Leonhard Contours 22dnf  
Somewhereforest 2 middle dnf  
Olberget | Middle-Night 49:1224 / 118  
Olberget | Middle2dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn229:4631 / 274  
Romevaara night 22:5713 / 117  
Romevaara 2 28:2738 / 159  
Kalngale middle dnf  
Pakkala middle2dnf  
color maps recycled - E32 Final 49:3630 / 130  
 2dnf  
color maps recycled - E312dnf  
color maps recycled - E2§ 30:3817 / 160  
color maps recycled - E27 55:2224 / 124  
Kalngale 27:2767 / 150  
 2dnf  
Peruspohjanvuori long dnf  
Carnikava, short distance 18:1916 / 135  
color maps recycled - E26 45:5119 / 101  
color maps recycled - E25 40:1116 / 111  
color maps recycled - E24225:0514 / 193  
Irbene2dnf  
color maps recycled - E11226:0421 / 206  
color maps recycled - E8233:1916 / 154  
Rautajärvi middle2dnf  
color maps recycled - E6255:2148 / 128  
color maps recycled - E5252:3723 / 116  
color maps recycled - E4262:0339 / 148  
color maps recycled - E3240:4639 / 198  
color maps recycled - E2242:4828 / 170  
color maps recycled - E12dnf  
Rocad #32dnf  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Long256:3645 / 165  
Kalce | Middle dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 39:5330 / 159  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 22:0957 / 201  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2245:2372 / 220  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 47:4430 / 141  
Jukola 2015, short 17:0335 / 157  
Scotland Stage 5 and final2dnf  
Scotland Stage 2 long2dnf  
Torebrate South Long 55:2922 / 105  
WOC Middle Men 2010 - part 1218:2441 / 115  
Torebrate South Middle2 42:5038 / 137  
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle 39:2927 / 123  
Torebrate West Night222:5129 / 125  
Middle competition dnf  
HasitlyCup 23:3214 / 100  
Brindisi sprint 17:4419 / 149  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Night2dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 2dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E11239:5131 / 141  
Sommarserien E7 RyaAsar(Oringen)2dnf  
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen)2dnf  
Lost in Maria Trost 42dnf  
Sommarserien E3 Ulfsbakk256:2542 / 144  
Maria Trost, Middle 22dnf  
Maria Trost, Middle 32:3546 / 155  
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus244:3716 / 168  
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg238:0133 / 226  
10mila 2011 Bonus race240:1523 / 188  
Björsberg Middle235:4939 / 230  
Middle Chateau de Montlosier263:4321 / 74  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg7282:5526 / 87  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg6248:0324 / 120  
Kalkleiten 128:3333 / 184  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E52dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E4233:2434 / 184  
Bordasee, Middle 2239:3035 / 123  
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle 33:3825 / 171  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #10 44:2028 / 86  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #9 37:3225 / 82  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 34:3616 / 108  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1  29:1045 / 176  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #8 74:3122 / 93  
[OTourFinals2015]E27|Night 70:0512 / 65  
[Giro de Farmers]E8|Nightsprint 25:0039 / 110  
|SMGHU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2 28:2931 / 132  
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint 21:3518 / 165  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #7 32:1229 / 130  
[OTourFinals2015]E25|Middle 40:0327 / 113  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-Tiirismaa 45:2815 / 111  
 2dnf  
[OTourFinals2015]E24|Long 79:0221 / 94  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-BlommenSE 48:2720 / 106  
[Giro de Farmers]E6|Middle 34:4335 / 116  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #6 47:2025 / 113  
Kauppi north-east - sprint 19:5739 / 167  
[Giro de Farmers]E4|Long 59:5819 / 106  
Kangaroo Monday #5 67:1425 / 96  
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle 16:3617 / 199  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 21:2420 / 199  
Kangaroo Monday #4 50:3123 / 111  
Kangaroo Monday #3 85:0621 / 89  
CoGuntz Challenge-Race 4 dnf  
Middle dictanse2dnf  
[OTour2015]E23 - Middle225:2644 / 190  
[Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle234:2855 / 203  
[OTour2015]E22 - Long Night258:3428 / 90  
Kangaroo Monday #2 33:0327 / 127  
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle 29:0721 / 147  
CFWOC'15-specator-race 2 41:2627 / 121  
Kangaroo Monday #1 44:1122 / 113  
[OTour2015]E18 - Middle 30:2229 / 118  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - middle 34:5726 / 120  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 1 62:3223 / 100  
[OTour2015]E16 - Gyllbergen 49:1025 / 90  
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle 24:4927 / 159  
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen 23:5746 / 165  
 2dnf  
[OTour2015]E13 - Venåsmarka 2235:5252 / 160  
Usama-Trophy-race 7 19:4731 / 144  
Usama-Trophy-race 5243:1125 / 129  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - sprint216:5845 / 155  
Tobroåsen Night225:0233 / 106  
Usama-Trophy-race 4255:1521 / 102  
Usama-Trophy-race 3234:0819 / 113  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - night236:2524 / 109  
Usama-Trophy-race 1239:2655 / 195  
Williamsham241:2138 / 124  
Glössbo Sprint214:2952 / 187  
Glössbo Middle Distance219:0433 / 190  
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats221:2360 / 177  
[OTour2015] E7 - Long, Eldris277:0831 / 131  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint219:0729 / 168  
Tobelbad, Middle227:2856 / 133  
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance220:1069 / 264  
January nightrun2dnf  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - night229:1939 / 108  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - Middle231:1635 / 152  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint214:3524 / 230  
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance230:4844 / 177  
CF WOC'15 Night Event277:5433 / 134  
[OTour2015] E5 - Forbergåsen 2243:5146 / 137  
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen231:0659 / 190  
[random] North Kenmore E1223:0243 / 133  
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås2dnf  
[OTour2015] E2 - Long, Hiås253:3149 / 157  
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance2dnf  
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint219:4551 / 261  
[Tour Florence]Final221:5921 / 176  
Hyypänmäki (OCAD) - middle2dnf  
Geargevaggi | Middle227:3853 / 203  
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint216:5427 / 242  
Kivikangas (OCAD) - night2dnf  
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle233:4921 / 183  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint219:0429 / 185  
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen223:5641 / 191  
[RCup] E5 - Long Distance268:4934 / 131  
[Tour Florence]Original, Night265:1425 / 114  
Medio 2238:508 / 51  
Chateau Sprint 3220:2214 / 74  
Chateau Sprint 1227:5867 / 168  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD)- middle255:1534 / 141  
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen227:2358 / 252  
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance227:3832 / 206  
[Tour Florence]Christmas Special238:4917 / 155  
Night-O Rengsjö224:2038 / 125  
Dalethorpe Sprints 2 214:0236 / 147  
[RCup] E3 - Long Distance267:2444 / 147  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD)249:0720 / 89  
[loading-test]-smallworld1211:0749 / 149  
[loading-test]crazyisland3213:0829 / 111  
Course Long271:2926 / 68  
[loading-test]-crazyisland2214:5435 / 97  
[RCup] E2 - Middle Distance237:4040 / 158  
[Mont Noir] Short Long232:1351 / 214  
DEC 2014 middle (OCAD)233:4333 / 110  
[loading-test]-krakeroy2233:0638 / 98  
[loading-test]-krakeroy220:1146 / 119  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka3222:4636 / 125  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka2237:1642 / 136  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka218:2245 / 212  
Reposärkät 2 (OCAD)230:2762 / 160  
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio233:4156 / 208  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-middle247:5356 / 134  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget dnf  
Bertelsmyrasen East I dnf  
SlopeStyle 37:0841 / 154  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint 16:4445 / 170  
Hemossen2.5m 39:3833 / 127  
Hemossen5m 61:3433 / 99  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle 30:4830 / 163  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint 14:3967 / 179  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2 39:4426 / 133  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus 35:3052 / 158  
ICFOF-WCUP-25 45:4534 / 158  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-night 32:3222 / 118  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-long 95:5729 / 114  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle 30:5728 / 161  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint 19:4749 / 194  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1 46:3820 / 127  
Campomullo Long dnf  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long 62:0228 / 131  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle 36:2448 / 192  
ZS q1 Cheremyshki middle2 dnf  
Bran Middle 42dnf  
Bran Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Mazayes Night225:1435 / 145  
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse247:5659 / 206  
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint220:3150 / 232  
[OCAD] Mazayes Long 65:1555 / 102  
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle 32:1440 / 159  
Forest Umbra, Long276:5245 / 167  
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-202dnf  
[OCAD] Barricata, long239:3344 / 243  
Forest Umbra, Middle236:1649 / 188  
[OCAD] Barricata, middle229:5458 / 267  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle 30:1642 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage23265:5350 / 182  
Konkalampi 2 intro OCAD216:2037 / 181  
WOC2014-Longdistance4264:0656 / 173  
WOC2014-Longdistance2 144:1130 / 85  
WOC2014-Longdistance1 122:5344 / 120  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-night 45:4650 / 90  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-long 83:1745 / 101  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle 28:4735 / 142  
Arborfield Long dnf  
 230:4131 / 85  
Arborfield Middle 16:3230 / 103  
Arborfield Sprint 7:3623 / 117  
June 4 (Konkalampi)227:5751 / 192  
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle  25:2647 / 166  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint 23:4872 / 158  
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD225:0847 / 247  
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) 16:1823 / 146  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 34:0153 / 163  
Bollnäs Night Race226:2833 / 105  
[wcup-map#9-reused] dnf  
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro219:5939 / 199  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E4 56:5454 / 136  
[wcup-map#9-reused] dnf  
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 36:4142 / 154  
Jun 2 (Siitama) OCAD 25:1543 / 131  
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD 26:3543 / 143  
ICFOF-wcup-stage19 59:5544 / 123  
CFWC#10 reused. Night250:4534 / 104  
[OCAD] Japan - Intro 23:2525 / 147  
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD) 33:3944 / 146  
Siitama new (OCAD) 17:0936 / 155  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-bonus233:1251 / 146  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-long 77:3340 / 109  
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) 18:2260 / 179  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle 34:2348 / 143  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint 24:5150 / 180  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) 20:1860 / 173  
 2dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 66:0851 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 11:3866 / 204  
Julkujärvi east, night (OCAD) 30:3252 / 150  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 dnf  
Joutsenenpesä 3 night (OCAD) 29:5544 / 85  
 2dnf  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 31:2095 / 228  
 229:1396 / 295  
Joutsenenpesä night (OCAD) 32:3055 / 103  
Siitama night (OCAD) 16:3742 / 124  
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) 25:4747 / 148  
ICFOF-wcup-stage16 66:5251 / 125  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 11:2658 / 156  
  dnf  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder 14:4547 / 145  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus2 30:0152 / 133  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 37:3764 / 145  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-night241:2738 / 128  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15275:5047 / 207  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training29:0758 / 256  
[JFF#1] Microsprint29:3157 / 150  
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD)220:3671 / 226  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-long 89:3841 / 122  
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD)222:2056 / 196  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-middle236:1970 / 162  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint218:4174 / 265  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13212:5267 / 298  
Metsäkylä v3 (OCAD)226:1962 / 144  
ICFOF-wcup-stage12287:4557 / 216  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12211:5766 / 254  
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus224:0780 / 238  
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint 25:0243 / 228  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 11:3635 / 233  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle223:0753 / 262  
Hugset S dnf  
Colomba short 2 16:3932 / 180  
remake Nort-Skadalen243:3255 / 207  
Foppa remade 38:5847 / 140  
Hugset S 20:4718 / 122  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 39:1022 / 125  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 22:4541 / 168  
GrandForet 29:2528 / 154  
Middle dist. dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night 26:0627 / 110  
GrandForet 28:5965 / 150  
Siluva - short. 24:3031 / 131  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 21:1154 / 170  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 34:1855 / 160  
STRANGNAS MALMBY OL-E4 dnf  
Bonners Cliff E5 Short dnf  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W22dnf  
Falu Gruva 12:4886 / 196  
Bonners Cliff E4 Middle Night2dnf  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane 22:4872 / 175  
Bonners Cliff E3 Long dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint 17:3029 / 233  
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle dnf  
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 18:2852 / 212  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance 56:4336 / 155  
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance 23:0253 / 224  
 232:37171 / 303  
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance 51:4073 / 167  
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance 53:3462 / 207  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle 37:0049 / 225  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint 17:3256 / 257  
Canada(Israel) middle.2dnf  
[WOC2013] Training 7222:0559 / 264  
[WOC2013] Training 6228:0061 / 238  
[WOC2013] Training 5245:3769 / 257  
[WOC2013] Training 4229:37142 / 261  
[WOC2013] Training 3221:22130 / 301  
 3dnf  
[WOC2013] Training 2 22:5944 / 195  
[WOC2013] Training 1 31:2764 / 271  
Aldeno 39:4451 / 170  
WOC middle253:2226 / 127  
[SpringCup]Final - Long Distance 53:0136 / 151  
[plate terrain]Prologue27:2630 / 180  
Lewes Lake 5-days E3 27:3419 / 138  
Lewes Lake 5-days E2 40:5639 / 160  
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 9:4611 / 234  
Wellington College220:55135 / 406  
Siluva230:2213 / 169  
[OLBerget] Night Middle234:3752 / 151  
[OLBerget] Middle 30:3038 / 164  
[SpringCup] E13 - Long Distance 69:5028 / 115  
[SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance 28:5464 / 141  
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint 18:1617 / 176  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night dnf  
Jukola2011 Sprint 20:0267 / 199  
Jukola2011 Middle 25:4439 / 192  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E1] 17:5055 / 152  
[OCAD]Slätta final219:5370 / 133  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 32dnf  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] 27:2954 / 169  
[SpringCup] E10 - Long Night267:0447 / 137  
Babylon, Prolog2dnf  
SR O Meeting 6 25:3734 / 84  
[SpringCup] E9 - Night219:5323 / 171  
[SpringCup] E8 - Long Distance265:0335 / 186  
10Mila 2013 Leg 2 Short Night221:5931 / 149  
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint230:2281 / 261  
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance229:2453 / 227  
[10Mila2013]Leg 1245:3637 / 178  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E7]228:3732 / 143  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6]214:1823 / 186  
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint215:5955 / 247  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5]212:3837 / 193  
[SpringCup] E4 - Long Distance 47:0131 / 135  
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance 36:2675 / 175  
[OCAD]Test210:1035 / 182  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E1]218:4523 / 178  
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance 29:5526 / 179  
[OCAD]Laghetto di Andalo(Short) 11:4318 / 148  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprint [E4]226:4142 / 168  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E3]217:2014 / 165  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2] 16:5526 / 155  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1]217:2141 / 241  
[OCAD]Jurock Park 25:3625 / 131  
GrandForet Part3 34:4536 / 137  
[OCAD]Herbouilly night 13:508 / 112  
Miskiniskes NC 26:3460 / 136  
[OCAD]Lot of Rocks2dnf  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 2 24:0713 / 124  
GrandForet 33:2464 / 156  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Long dnf  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - NightSprint 10:5420 / 125  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint 15:4748 / 208  
[OCAD]Moutnain Legend Sprint 12:3516 / 177  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 30:1232 / 178  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long 55:3626 / 104  
[Ocad]Näsinge Middle 28:5829 / 150  
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle 24:3630 / 213  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long 58:4659 / 144  
GSmap2013 BRAVO 38:3447 / 88  
GSmap2013 ALFA 15:2429 / 137  
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short 10:469 / 186  
Vezzano Narran C Night Middle. 39:3243 / 95  
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint 19:3031 / 221  
 222:3165 / 317  
Vezzano Naran SC Short Middle. 20:3115 / 109  
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final 26:4839 / 154  
[Forest de Pinus] E4 - Long 45:2121 / 104  
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle 27:5738 / 166  
[SpringCup] E1 - Long Distance dnf  
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint 13:5351 / 204  
[SpringCup] Prologue 14:3449 / 194  
Vezzano Naran C 21:4229 / 147  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog Väst,Nightsprint 17:1313 / 122  
Vezzano Naran 15:2437 / 185  
[Quiaios] E4 - Long 58:1954 / 106  
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle 34:5473 / 169  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 2 33:5137 / 153  
 235:5452 / 200  
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint 12:0746 / 198  
[Quiaios] E1 - Long 47:2749 / 145  
[OCAD]Dunsen Short-test 9:0627 / 132  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, night 25:0820 / 127  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Japan long 61:1811 / 67  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 28:1023 / 151  
 227:5329 / 192  
 3dnf  
Bordasee, Short 21:2440 / 147  
2-days sprint 1 11:3620 / 139  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint 22:3269 / 180  
Blumau, Short 3 17:2334 / 198  
 220:2996 / 234  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 26:0731 / 160  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 22:3738 / 185  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 26:1130 / 204  
[OCAD]Finnbo 24:0022 / 108  
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 12:2233 / 178  
[OCAD]BAli Middle 23:2147 / 175  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 30:3027 / 160  
 229:2121 / 202  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long 49:3341 / 161  
 2dnf  
Dallapet Short Middle 20:4026 / 150  
 221:3439 / 183  
[OCAD]BAli 8:3640 / 142  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle 25:5838 / 209  
Dallapet Night Sprint 21:5170 / 142  
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint 10:1914 / 157  
Lago Santo middle2 23:5835 / 107  
Lago Santo Middle 21:0131 / 139  
Lago Santo Short2 9:0934 / 146  
Lago Santo Short1 12:4965 / 191  
 2dnf  
Lago Santo 16:3824 / 158  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 14:3841 / 205  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 35:0058 / 181  
 232:4647 / 233  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 74:0848 / 154  
 272:4753 / 205  
[OCAD]Finnbo middle 29:5111 / 110  
Blumau, Short 2 21:3030 / 144  
[OCAD]Storico 3 18:1653 / 150  
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint 11:3639 / 183  
[OCAD]finnbo night 33:4120 / 92  
[OCAD]Finnbo short 21:5918 / 170  
Blumau, Middle 2 29:0841 / 186  
 227:2323 / 225  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 26:0131 / 191  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Lachat, middle 29:5940 / 213  
Geri vakarai CE course 3233:3019 / 94  
[Fontainebleau] E6, long262:1436 / 155  
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle224:0452 / 226  
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint220:10124 / 252  
[OCAD]Källviken long 37:1543 / 129  
MTB_O Castelnovo dnf  
Geri Vakarai C220:2618 / 115  
[OCAD] Grib Skov, test 8:5349 / 147  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 37:1851 / 135  
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E 19:1556 / 166  
[OCAD]Stangstjärn sprint 13:0439 / 133  
[OCAD]Stangsjärn middle 30:5141 / 126  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 29:1938 / 139  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 15:2212 / 172  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, long 50:5025 / 120  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking 12:1921 / 164  
[ocad]källviken sprint (forest) 18:0541 / 144  
Nya Varvet, Short 20:1661 / 158  
short civezzano 26:5116 / 114  
[Ocad] Porkkala V Final 32:0028 / 101  
(OCAD) Isosuo sprint 19:4030 / 148  
Geri vakarai SE 44:4520 / 83  
[Ocad] Porkkala IV 33:5662 / 127  
[Ocad] Porkkala III 41:3939 / 127  
(OCAD)Sorlampi N 19:5129 / 124  
Geri Vakarai East 28:4694 / 144  
[OCAD] Porkkala II 34:4643 / 139  
[OCAD] Porkkala I 20:0951 / 214  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 3 19:3036 / 122  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, middle 27:0529 / 140  
 2dnf  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2 19:3190 / 149  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 25:3645 / 153  
lugnet 24:2430 / 110  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E3 37:0727 / 144  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 20:3427 / 167  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 10:2924 / 184  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle 24:4547 / 175  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint 16:0736 / 208  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2 20:4324 / 148  
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint 9:3214 / 197  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 26:3831 / 169  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle3 38:0719 / 108  
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle 22:4529 / 158  
[Fontainebleau] E1, long 58:5036 / 117  
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint 15:5755 / 196  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar dnf  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar, Middle 25:3816 / 137  
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 2 66:4229 / 99  
Grande Foret 28:0519 / 122  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle 22:2253 / 154  
CFranky Tour 2, 4. Middle 29:0424 / 116  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma II 26:4326 / 118  
CFranky Tour 2, 2. Short 17:0326 / 128  
CFranky Tour 2, 1. Middle, night 35:0026 / 96  
barcelonne middle 25:5320 / 85  
Karpheda, Sprint 15:2926 / 163  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Long 51:5324 / 94  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Middle 25:0619 / 135  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint 17:4774 / 190  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Karpheda, Long 41:0523 / 105  
Grande Forret 25:4450 / 163  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma 21:5737 / 211  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint 14:0963 / 205  
Les étroitures-Middle 21:3128 / 160  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 27:4039 / 196  
Tour de Hemsjön Final Stage 55:3520 / 132  
Tour de Hemsjön E6238:0828 / 109  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E3 48:5928 / 95  
Klyftamon-Long 50:2530 / 116  
O-Ringen E2 Middle dnf  
Klyftamon-Middle 20:2249 / 152  
les étroitures 2 10:5237 / 155  
Tour de Hemsjön E5 26:5439 / 120  
Tour de Hemsjön E4 16:5431 / 169  
Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long 34:3522 / 128  
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint dnf  
les étroitures 14:4322 / 137  
Lärkeskog-Long 50:5223 / 96  
Lärkeskog-Sprint 2 15:4047 / 137  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön E2, Night 22:1034 / 113  
Tour de Hemsjön E1 23:2975 / 181  
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint 17:0133 / 149  
One Leg Wonders (mt Bernadia) 14:5644 / 110  
Lärkeskog Syd-Middle 23:4719 / 147  
 2dnf  
One Leg Wonders (Venezia) dnf  
One Leg Wonders (C.d.Marcarolo) 8:4035 / 128  
Passo Coe 28:2626 / 129  
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog 10:0234 / 185  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 17:2779 / 166  
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle 27:3945 / 193  
 2dnf  
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E5 27:3636 / 144  
(OCAD) Vrån Night E4 22:1338 / 131  
 2dnf  
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 28:1267 / 161  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 12:3050 / 161  
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 83:1129 / 114  
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 15:4847 / 165  
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 4:3840 / 204  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 13:1228 / 202  
Schöckl contours, long dnf  
[OCAD]Olstorp 23:0048 / 133  
[OCAD]Flemma ContourCorridor 27:0322 / 106  
(OCAD) WOC_05 30:0810 / 81  
 2dnf  
A-maz(ing) competition dnf  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Long 54:3425 / 100  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle 27:5464 / 172  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, middle 33:2930 / 122  
[OCAD]Flemma - Long 32:3132 / 108  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint 22:4628 / 180  
Vorab - Sprint 15:0051 / 187  
Vorab 22:2668 / 186  
Sinte Mette Sprint 20:4943 / 136  
[OCAD]Olstorp 25:4758 / 176  
[OCAD]Torshaug 34:5671 / 178  
Nya Varvet, Middle 2 35:1854 / 159  
Sørli4 22:1777 / 137  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E5 44:1914 / 135  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 17:4439 / 182  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E3 28:2535 / 133  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E2 28:4631 / 149  
Happy New Year! 107:4933 / 110  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E2 13:3828 / 151  
Sørli 32:0434 / 122  
[OCAD] Vika, middle 28:0530 / 177  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 20:3633 / 177  
(OCAD) Hunstmens path 31:5923 / 159  
[OCAD] Cornus, middle 36:4940 / 167  
[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario226:3239 / 180  
Nya Varvet, Middle223:5723 / 201  
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle 34:3630 / 162  
[OCAD] Cornus, long 89:1647 / 138  
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle 24:1561 / 209  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long243:1833 / 221  
Merry Christmas !2dnf  
Nya Varvet, Short 2 16:2449 / 203  
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint 18:1141 / 252  
[OCAD]Contour-O 33:3217 / 123  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1 33:4047 / 147  
 2dnf  
MiddleEarth UltraLong Contour-O dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Lago Santo 24:5822 / 181  
Nya Varvet, Short 15:1922 / 211  
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle 26:1638 / 182  
Pagrenda South Long 48:0217 / 101  
Scolty, Short Track 14:5555 / 210  
(OCAD) Råryd night 2 23:1834 / 142  
Middle Earth NZ-Championships 24:3241 / 182  
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 22:1278 / 185  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint 18:4955 / 218  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long 40:5421 / 141  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 27:3235 / 247  
Geri Vakarai 33:2529 / 107  
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle 22:0315 / 172  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E12 63:1317 / 136  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 23:3812 / 189  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 20:4187 / 234  
[OCAD]Middle 20:2231 / 173  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 47:5143 / 180  
Under 10? 14:0983 / 199  
[OCAD]Sprint 12:3934 / 220  
Torrao do Lameiro: O-Portugal 46:2748 / 169  
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat 31:5647 / 185  
Plitvice Lakes middle 38:1563 / 183  
Ravshan 27:5427 / 175  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E8 84:1143 / 137  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 24:5042 / 187  
[OCAD] Tiha Dolina 21:1023 / 146  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E6 68:0845 / 148  
ARC 1800 1 27:1040 / 178  
Nasha mesnost /Part 3 and last . 24:4212 / 128  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 12:2328 / 178  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 23:4149 / 179  
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final 22:0663 / 174  
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 16:11105 / 179  
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 12:0823 / 162  
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 14:4028 / 197  
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 13:1142 / 205  
(OCAD) 14min is a good time 15:57114 / 249  
Nasha Mestnost part 2 35:1013 / 135  
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint 18:3259 / 208  
CFranky Tour, 5. Middle 32:3028 / 163  
CFranky Tour, 4. Ultralong dnf  
CFranky Tour, 3. Night 54:2837 / 110  
CFranky Tour, 2. Short 21:3396 / 212  
CFranky Tour, 1. Long 58:4341 / 149  
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 23:2062 / 218  
auvergne middle230:1229 / 177  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E2 60:1245 / 144  
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 16:4756 / 250  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Long 60:2028 / 154  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint 20:1686 / 278  
(OCAD) Svinesund 26:0863 / 239  
Pick_pick_pick!!! 10:3520 / 206  
nasha mesnost 31:1414 / 165  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Easy)244:3633 / 194  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Hard) 67:1117 / 104  
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour2dnf  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, Prologue 130:4120 / 115  
svenska-long 66:2145 / 148  
[OCAD] Balkello, long 43:1941 / 152  
[OCAD] Balkello, middle 20:0021 / 248  
[OCAD] Izra, long 44:2951 / 168  
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle221:0057 / 241  
Sinte-mette middle232:2971 / 163  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, long 2258:0421 / 140  
Russian bear#3212:5525 / 176  
Russian Bear #2217:5259 / 134  
Russian Bear #1220:586 / 124  
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short218:3468 / 273  
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard)226:3841 / 231  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3223:5038 / 225  
[OCAD] Blumau, Short216:0829 / 238  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short217:3379 / 312  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Idre - Long 56:2052 / 166  
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint213:2155 / 324  
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle222:4220 / 316  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Long2dnf  
(OCAD) Rokkefjella211:5739 / 309  
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle224:1626 / 221  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Night Sprint214:5044 / 231  
Middle Two-Days222:2113 / 99  
 225:2814 / 116  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, night220:0935 / 159  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Long257:5847 / 155  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 2232:5666 / 154  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle225:0941 / 225  
Catching Features Championships 107:2648 / 128  
[OCAD] The Slump, long251:4835 / 178  
[OCAD] Gesunda, long258:2917 / 154  
Catching Features Championship280:3656 / 171  
Sinte mette sprint213:4998 / 339  
CZ final 38:0044 / 156  
CZ semifinal2dnf  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A224:2755 / 240  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A 34:0044 / 189  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O 28:2128 / 168  
(ocad)Pure?221:3729 / 168  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle 27:4935 / 180  
[OCAD] Les Creusates, long 47:1645 / 141  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3 23:5949 / 163  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 19:4253 / 176  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 28:4656 / 205  
(ocd) Vieil Annecy 19:0762 / 204  
JWOC 2013 38:5268 / 204  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E3: Night Middle 43:0440 / 121  
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint 14:1029 / 168  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, long 43:4849 / 144  
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle 25:0126 / 219  
[RND] - Middle 38:1227 / 123  
[ocad]Olstorp Long 41:0632 / 138  
swe-middle 20:5432 / 216  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint 12:1055 / 223  
JWOC 2009_Laghetto Welsperg dnf  
 232:4845 / 203  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle 25:5619 / 184  
NORT-map-Skadalen 35:5055 / 175  
czech middle 2 28:5333 / 183  
NORT E2 women 16:4123 / 201  
 2dnf  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint219:5039 / 254  
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1 20:2586 / 176  
 2dnf  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, long dnf  
 260:2940 / 178  
 357:4834 / 178  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle 29:5721 / 212  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
NORT E2 middle 18:4224 / 206  
 2dnf  
[ocad]Flemma Middle 24:3332 / 159  
Across the maze dnf  
czech middle 28:0867 / 212  
Catching Features Championships 27:0132 / 210  
Leppanmaa (again) 36:5144 / 172  
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 49:3452 / 127  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle219:2440 / 233  
  19:3953 / 210  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short 12:1245 / 205  
Catching Features Championships2101:2767 / 274  
Samobor open - night2 27:1227 / 106  
Samobor open - night229:0718 / 115  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2 dnf  
 223:0347 / 230  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 dnf  
[OCAD] Prépoulain, long 50:4328 / 147  
 248:0826 / 188  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2 48:5526 / 158  
 257:1571 / 200  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Dayneetown 118:1332 / 146  
[OCAD] Scolty, Short 15:0214 / 198  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, night 77:4328 / 98  
[OCAD] Scolty, middle 53:42118 / 201  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 72:1142 / 158  
 269:3242 / 211  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint 12:4888 / 245  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 24:5046 / 232  
 222:0136 / 342  
Brindisi Sprint 24:5187 / 169  
Sinte-Mette Sprint224:5553 / 164  
Kunming short Sprint 15:1933 / 136  
Ingalunda 2-days E22dnf  
 324:0680 / 150  
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night 15:5341 / 158  
Ingalunda 2-days E1 19:1524 / 134  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint 16:5449 / 207  
[OCAD] Lachat, long 54:5221 / 140  
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint 13:5244 / 217  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Lachat Conour'O, night 2 22:5371 / 123  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, night 18:1443 / 110  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, long 70:0167 / 120  
 243:5223 / 159  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint 11:5544 / 199  
 2dnf  
Night4fun 15:0919 / 127  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle 25:2846 / 172  
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle 41:3956 / 188  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, long 65:4654 / 137  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle 28:0934 / 215  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3217:5464 / 211  
Long sprint238:1854 / 212  
Swedish-Middle 35:0633 / 200  
[OCAD] Siitama 2221:5945 / 241  
Vastersjon E 1 38:5734 / 111  
[OCAD] Siitama 22:4547 / 198  
WOC 03 54:0837 / 113  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2222:4376 / 313  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle230:4242 / 219  
Blåbærmåsan by night263:1047 / 169  
woc 03 middle distance247:1737 / 190  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle231:03110 / 324  
 327:5376 / 324  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E26 47:3750 / 153  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long 36:4933 / 166  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 26:5185 / 210  
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 9:4654 / 237  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long254:3656 / 206  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico 30:5467 / 239  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 34:2745 / 199  
TREINO 6 39:3841 / 103  
International long distance comp 38:5725 / 155  
woc05 middle distance 57:2128 / 150  
Woc-05 long distance dnf  
TREINO 5225:2116 / 125  
TREINO 4 48:4431 / 102  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 22dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 31:1542 / 215  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E22 dnf  
[E3] Vercors Cup 31:5055 / 200  
??????? VAI SER 18:0426 / 151  
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle 24:0674 / 206  
[E2] Vercors Cup 21:2347 / 202  
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog 12:1964 / 241  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 19:3047 / 218  
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long 55:3348 / 183  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[ocad] Vieil Annecy dnf  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 25:1933 / 198  
[SpringCup] E24 - Long Final 88:1338 / 148  
[OCAD] La Stele E18230:4689 / 222  
[OCAD] Rönnberget, Night Sprint223:1142 / 142  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 2 29:2240 / 137  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 30:0242 / 173  
One Leg Wonder Montefallonio2dnf  
[SpringCup] E21 - Middle223:2240 / 225  
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint28:5761 / 332  
[SpringCup] E18 - Night232:1440 / 127  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan, NIGHT 39:2088 / 150  
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle225:2663 / 223  
[SpringCup] E16 - Long273:2074 / 165  
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint213:5458 / 295  
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint221:18117 / 288  
[SpringCup] E15 - Middle225:0757 / 217  
[SpringCup] E13 - Night221:0945 / 129  
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle229:5189 / 264  
[SpringCup] E11 - Long 61:5046 / 129  
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint214:0970 / 310  
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle223:5848 / 227  
[SpringCup] E8 - Night dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle 25:3176 / 208  
[SpringCup] E6 - Long 77:3432 / 145  
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint 28:37150 / 272  
 2dnf  
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle 34:3632 / 229  
[SpringCup] E3 - Night 37:1286 / 183  
[OCAD] Hofwald 31:1160 / 167  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT220:5476 / 219  
[OCAD] Elsaich dnf  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 14:2638 / 205  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Long246:4949 / 170  
[OCAD] Aydat E17249:0274 / 256  
[RndTemp] Series #3 Middle220:1459 / 216  
[RndTemp] Series #1 Long 61:5139 / 124  
[OCAD] Long Distance260:42100 / 209  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint 25:35116 / 223  
(OCAD) Høiås north-east 29:5225 / 200  
[OCAD] Short Long 35:1636 / 185  
[OCAD] Aydat E16 24:2733 / 189  
[RndTemp] Shortdist night 29:5359 / 147  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll, Intro 2218:4386 / 231  
 310:4330 / 231  
(CC2012)Arcinazzo 48:1767 / 164  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle 17:2843 / 203  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie 13:4631 / 250  
200th COMPETITION2dnf  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama E2225:4754 / 175  
Middle 16 31:1022 / 95  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11 19:1164 / 188  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10 22:0040 / 195  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E5 36:2042 / 94  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, E4247:0042 / 126  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E3 39:4856 / 117  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E2 37:1862 / 139  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E1 39:21101 / 172  
Arcinazzo256:2958 / 169  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro 18:20107 / 259  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test212:4298 / 264  
 39:5637 / 264  
Middle 11245:2456 / 139  
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo 36:1751 / 159  
[RndTemp] Shortdist 16:3838 / 163  
Middle 9 51:3825 / 123  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 39:0291 / 235  
Middle 6223:3443 / 145  
 3dnf  
Vezzena 35:1745 / 163  
[OCAD] Bråt reunion236:5565 / 249  
(CC2012) Altipiani de arcinazzo 51:5760 / 149  
Rokke korestfjella - 2 13:2733 / 153  
La Verne - Old fantasy map 34:3054 / 207  
(OCAD) Shortdistance N 24:2428 / 151  
WOC2012 (jorat-long) 52:4362 / 197  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E7 58:2941 / 159  
[OCAD] Graddy, Short dist. 32:3668 / 148  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E3 43:4863 / 157  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E2 12:3932 / 199  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 31:5477 / 212  
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue 18:5682 / 235  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real) 17:5890 / 192  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 25:1359 / 208  
Shortdist night #2 17:5490 / 140  
Shortdist night 14:5953 / 172  
Valsalega long 67:3431 / 88  
Høiås North stage3-middle(night) 44:0388 / 139  
Høiås north stage 1 - Long 39:0844 / 182  
Fantasy Winter Race 28:4557 / 158  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 5 34:5551 / 171  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 41:59100 / 185  
[OCAD]Gesunda Long 107:0835 / 124  
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle 39:1955 / 218  
 2dnf  
Giro D'Italia - Stage 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middel 2 48:5472 / 156  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 37:5564 / 129  
One Leg Wonder Fusine29:3842 / 193  
[RndTemp] Martinb216:54129 / 267  
[OCAD] Middle Distance 22:0753 / 240  
[OCAD] Long Distance 68:5266 / 177  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint 13:3938 / 186  
Quickmade map-shortened midde 2 18:1737 / 165  
(FANTASY) middle E1? 20:0034 / 172  
[Fantasy] Unnamed220:0565 / 237  
Quickmade map - shortened middle 19:5342 / 212  
[Fantasy] Contour Night227:3160 / 170  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb 43:3657 / 146  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, multi'O 40:3847 / 172  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 25:3786 / 223  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb Night 21:0039 / 148  
Dzikie Weze 50:1164 / 145  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb 23:0296 / 207  
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 dnf  
 218:1764 / 311  
Bradbury's Race 25:4384 / 188  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 20:5746 / 238  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 33:5780 / 235  
Skollenborg E2 Night 31:3776 / 138  
Åktatorpet Middle 23:4745 / 154  
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle 20:3723 / 188  
(OCAD)Skollenborg E1 Long 56:4657 / 150  
Rokke map-part 2 E2 35:06108 / 182  
[OCAD]Pregrize E4 33:3263 / 177  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[OCAD]San Giovanni Contour-O dnf  
 2dnf  
[ocad] taiwashrine 6 realnight 52:2136 / 87  
[ocad] taiwashrine 5 night 25:4666 / 116  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls 20:5168 / 178  
[OCAD] Contour'O, long dnf  
Rokke map-part 2 26:5640 / 190  
[ocad] taiwashrine 3 long 63:1465 / 148  
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle 17:2634 / 215  
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill 9:5562 / 251  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Pregrize E3 59:2394 / 195  
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors 42:1265 / 172  
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 42:5075 / 208  
 243:2296 / 268  
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 24:0864 / 294  
Holt 18:2772 / 239  
 2dnf  
0ltrebrenta248:5681 / 177  
Kampersvik sprint 11:4075 / 240  
GMOK advent calendar race 34:4453 / 199  
contour-o LONG dnf  
One-Leg-Wonders 11 dnf  
Relocation @Surebridge dnf  
Rokke 2 26:5449 / 159  
Old modified rocad - 3 29:2466 / 184  
Crosetta Long Championships 60:1947 / 112  
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint 21:04106 / 199  
Rokke 17:4388 / 191  
Vorab-Challange 14:1963 / 253  
Contour-O 33:3047 / 173  
Old rocad modified - 2 26:1846 / 177  
Crni Graben Middle 34:2742 / 130  
Crni Graben Sprint 24:0698 / 196  
STB Fantasy dnf  
Mo middle 20:0425 / 145  
 2dnf  
Terleckie Ski - O day 1 32:5388 / 181  
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle 25:4973 / 183  
Random place day 2 middle225:3738 / 176  
San Pippo 22dnf  
 330:0944 / 130  
OCAD Just a random place -middle 37:5672 / 127  
San Pippo 31:1645 / 147  
STB Promo - Sprint (Right) 15:2245 / 177  
STB Promo - Sprint 25:2063 / 161  
Old modified Rocad 41:0253 / 155  
STB Promo Middle (Night)225:1234 / 110  
HE Lumbreras (La Rioja) 24:2745 / 155  
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja) 9:1782 / 209  
Schiltwald226:2428 / 175  
Brünnelichrüz 32:4344 / 156  
quickmademap222:5569 / 241  
[OCAD] Long 1 (good runnability) dnf  
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) 21:57131 / 229  
Foppa-Challenge 14:3999 / 249  
Langelandsfjellet - Day 2 middle 49:0056 / 152  
[OCAD] Middle 3 34:5980 / 166  
[OCAD]Highland 3 night 35:2142 / 119  
[OCAD] Middle 2 24:0955 / 170  
[OCAD] Middle 1 31:3971 / 188  
Middle Cansiglio 81:3557 / 98  
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 2 dnf  
 237:4813 / 108  
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night dnf  
 218:2624 / 155  
 3dnf  
Langelandsfjellet - Middle 36:0159 / 174  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun south night dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 2 33:0834 / 157  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 39:3758 / 249  
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 25:2696 / 202  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night (right) 27:4836 / 119  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night 25:2760 / 134  
[OCAD]Limanowa Cup dnf  
 2dnf  
 364:3837 / 165  
norwegian o-holidays dnf  
 219:2634 / 171  
[ocad] EC08 sprint2 9:1744 / 180  
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 7:2471 / 238  
(rnd) Four seasons 47:0831 / 130  
[ocad] äktatorpet2 25:0454 / 218  
[ocad] äktatorpet1 14:3044 / 230  
[rocad] Junne 40:0858 / 187  
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle 40:0185 / 171  
(ocad) Faron Nord 37:2452 / 217  
[OCAD]Halloween! dnf  
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget 21:1740 / 224  
°Zoothamnium dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 22:5929 / 216  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 31:5725 / 244  
SOL-Boyz Grand Prix 22:0169 / 201  
 221:0555 / 265  
 320:5748 / 265  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #8 44:3050 / 175  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 15:3563 / 218  
Climb WC dnf  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #6 32:4340 / 195  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 26:1889 / 249  
Rokkeveien220:1747 / 155  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 40:5842 / 228  
Middle Kenmoretown Steeps2dnf  
NOLAN CUP. Day 1210:4897 / 164  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 510:083 / 164  
[OCAD] Schöckl SE, S2 Sprint 17:2044 / 177  
[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle 22:1760 / 182  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #2231:3541 / 164  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1 dnf  
 222:06109 / 291  
An OL4 sneak peak 12:3355 / 154  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E15 22:4759 / 198  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 2 40:0259 / 153  
Enjoy Day 2 19:0769 / 167  
Enjoy Day 1 20:3975 / 147  
[OCAD] Surbridge Mountain Long 95:5946 / 123  
 2dnf  
 388:4354 / 171  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 41:2942 / 150  
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint 19:29112 / 230  
[OCAD] Aydat E14 51:5454 / 131  
[OCAD] Aydat E13 dnf  
 260:2131 / 135  
[OCAD] Västersjön night middle 27:0738 / 122  
[OCAD] Västersjön night sprint 2 25:5980 / 123  
[OCAD] Västersjön, night sprint 16:2762 / 140  
Tulluan short 12:1730 / 189  
[OCAD] Aydat E12 27:4134 / 167  
[OCAD] Aydat Centre E11 dnf  
 226:35115 / 240  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 2 34:4366 / 168  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Night 32:0344 / 128  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E5 30:2988 / 157  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E2 23:0353 / 167  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 32:3282 / 203  
The Lava Wetlands dnf  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1 21:35101 / 190  
[OCAD] Härkävuori - Night 64:1665 / 125  
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 34:05105 / 183  
OL4tour Mörtsjön 22:4971 / 216  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 35:0361 / 179  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night 34:1945 / 128  
[OCAD] Irbene N Long 55:5478 / 154  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 14:52104 / 197  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night Sprint 13:4075 / 168  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 36:26109 / 201  
[OCAD] Rankås N Long 58:4845 / 140  
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint 17:2185 / 221  
[OCAD] Rankås N Night 40:4932 / 115  
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle 39:5282 / 180  
[RND] Upordowne Middle 26:0440 / 111  
[RND] Bulgur long 38:3146 / 96  
[RND] Coscos long 51:1535 / 95  
 244:2622 / 111  
[OCAD] Aydat E10 40:3862 / 128  
Mount Edina 19:1463 / 157  
[OCAD] Aydat E9 30:1878 / 182  
[Ocad] Hard. core. ish. dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E8 18:1871 / 217  
 218:11107 / 308  
(ocad) La Quillane 34:3968 / 188  
over ruan226:4450 / 127  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 15:12133 / 187  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 46:02132 / 242  
[OCAD] Torana, Middle 33:5074 / 141  
[OCAD] Torana, Sprint 17:0763 / 163  
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I 33:3448 / 228  
Predgrize Long 70:5352 / 116  
Predgrize Model Event 19:37111 / 191  
Castelfiorentino West 29:53129 / 180  
Stonlaita Platabek 82:2544 / 161  
city 32:5573 / 205  
[OCAD] Torana middle RIGHT ONE 34:2087 / 180  
[OCAD] Torana middle dnf  
[OCAD] Herbouilly Sud, long 96:0768 / 174  
[OCAD] first one 16:2683 / 221  
[rnd] E3 Frankonia 19:4340 / 162  
SASP-Course2 45:0865 / 149  
SASP 55:56108 / 177  
(OCAD) Buraunet 28:1273 / 177  
Martin Flats sprint213:08148 / 207  
(ocad) Foret d'Agre 37:3560 / 196  
[rnd] E2 Foxwick 79:4664 / 138  
[rnd] E1 Marshallwood 38:34130 / 205  
Qualification longue "CRA" dnf  
Middle.. 13:3464 / 146  
Middle. 19:4995 / 149  
Entenhausen E2 34:4177 / 138  
Entenhausen E1 52:5675 / 156  
[OCAD] Aydat E7 34:3583 / 211  
 260:58166 / 304  
[OCAD] Aydat E6 48:4094 / 171  
[OCAD] Aydat E5 91:3786 / 162  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E4 43:55105 / 201  
[Rnd] Short/middle 27:29115 / 192  
[Rnd] Middle dnf  
[Rnd] Long/night dnf  
[Rnd] Long/day 130:3358 / 130  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E3 70:1593 / 162  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 dnf  
[rnd] Bousieyas 41:0768 / 149  
 238:0463 / 189  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier 34:3379 / 215  
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M202dnf  
 344:00160 / 416  
 4dnf  
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint223:58235 / 418  
°Micrasterias2dnf  
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle236:10190 / 373  
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E22dnf  
 3dnf  
[E3]Hageno Kalnas - Middle2dnf  
[OCAD] San Giovanni- Final2dnf  
 340:4077 / 226  
 4dnf  
[OCAD]San Giovanni contour-E22dnf  
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1233:57147 / 286  
[Rnd] Arling Valley215:08108 / 238  
Takt - Night Sprint 2 dnf  
Takt - Night Sprint 1 21:3691 / 180  
°Aphanocapsa 41:3732 / 64  
°Prolohmannella dnf  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 2 dnf  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 2 dnf  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 60:2094 / 193  
The Hole dnf  
[Rnd] Lovely Longdistance 141:0635 / 84  
°Hyalogonium2dnf  
°Chlamydomonas245:3319 / 53  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E12dnf  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 12dnf  
[Rocad] Training 1245:1467 / 200  
Joulumae II2dnf  
Joulumae I2dnf  
 319:55125 / 387  
[Rnd] Southern Milton2dnf  
[Rnd] Fultontowne Hill266:1176 / 147  
Vealos249:31166 / 255  
Herbouilly2dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.