Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Under 10? | | 12:14 | 51 / 199 |
| |
Torrao do Lameiro: O-Portugal | | dnf | | | |
GS2012 3 | | dnf | | | |
Ski- Tomsk | | dnf | | | |
Plitvice Lakes middle | | dnf | | | |
Ravshan | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 2 | | 26:52 | 88 / 128 |
| |
Ski-O, track 1, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 | | 16:58 | 95 / 178 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 | | dnf | | | |
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final | | 27:31 | 85 / 174 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 2. Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 | | 26:46 | 134 / 250 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Svinesund | | 74:16 | 181 / 239 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Pick_pick_pick!!! | | 13:03 | 117 / 206 |
| |
(OCAD) Rokkefjella | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A | | dnf | | | |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | | dnf | | | |
(ocd) Las Tuerces | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle | | 34:18 | 123 / 219 |
| |
swe-middle | | 27:25 | 111 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint | | 18:09 | 130 / 223 |
| |
°CFEB 12M_5 | | dnf | | | |
NORT-map-Skadalen | | 59:23 | 124 / 175 |
| |
czech middle 2 | | 46:34 | 129 / 183 |
| |
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint | | dnf | | | |
NORT E2 middle | | 30:30 | 120 / 206 |
| |
czech middle | | 34:45 | 111 / 212 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | | 44:54 | 128 / 210 |
| |
Leppanmaa (again) | | 62:31 | 110 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 2 | | 59:56 | 59 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle | | 33:21 | 128 / 178 |
| |
| | 28:08 | 135 / 210 |
| |
| 2 | 58:43 | 210 / 281 |
| |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short | | 26:11 | 159 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint | 2 | 36:42 | 186 / 278 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | | dnf | | | |
Swedish-Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 53:36 | 135 / 283 |
| |
[OCAD] Siitama 2 | | 34:13 | 107 / 163 |
| |
Filler | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-cup E 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle | | 62:03 | 143 / 228 |
| |
[Rnd] Sprint | | 16:32 | 54 / 190 |
| |
Pinar de Valladolid | | 23:31 | 66 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short | | 16:05 | 65 / 204 |
| |
| 2 | 20:05 | 146 / 258 |
| |
| 3 | 35:36 | 203 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle | | 26:22 | 99 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E13, Middle | 2 | 32:14 | 98 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long | | 58:09 | 130 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:59 | 131 / 256 |
| |
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:54 | 178 / 324 |
| |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico | | dnf | | | |
woc05 middle distance | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle | 2 | 27:23 | 115 / 262 |
| |
| 3 | 25:28 | 95 / 262 |
| |
??????? VAI SER | | 21:17 | 67 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short | 2 | 17:10 | 81 / 263 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle | 2 | 69:36 | 192 / 253 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog | | 18:30 | 156 / 241 |
| |
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Vieil Annecy | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E24 - Long Final | 2 | dnf | | | |
Terleckie Ski - O day 1 | | 31:18 | 80 / 181 |
| |
San Pippo | | 50:36 | 90 / 147 |
| |
quickmademap | | 28:35 | 101 / 190 |
| |
Foppa-Challenge | | 18:00 | 122 / 249 |
| |
Forrest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] äktatorpet2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E6 | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Short/middle | | 23:41 | 96 / 192 |
| |
| 2 | 19:42 | 45 / 245 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ROcad] Sprint | | 13:25 | 66 / 224 |
| |
| 2 | 17:16 | 153 / 311 |
| |
Sprint | | 15:44 | 55 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | 16:38 | 113 / 246 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 | | dnf | | | |
[rnd] Bousieyas | | dnf | | | |
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 | 2 | 50:43 | 192 / 416 |
| |
| 3 | 46:38 | 179 / 416 |
| |
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint | | 25:14 | 131 / 234 |
| |
| 2 | 17:38 | 135 / 418 |
| |
°Heliscus | | dnf | | | |
°Chaoborus | | dnf | | | |
°Micrasterias | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle | | 31:51 | 119 / 252 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 28:43 | 144 / 373 |
| |
Litchfieldton_2 | | dnf | | | |
Shortdist | 2 | 11:34 | 65 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[E3]Hageno Kalnas - Middle | | 31:30 | 46 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
La Burla | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:04 | 65 / 186 |
| |
A BORING COURSE...... | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni- Final | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[E1]Hageno kalnas - sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 13:11 | 50 / 261 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1 | | 25:33 | 74 / 209 |
| |
| 2 | 29:33 | 133 / 286 |
| |
[Rnd] Arling Valley | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Takt - Night Sprint 2 | | 24:41 | 96 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Takt - Night Sprint 1 | | 24:51 | 103 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final | | 24:21 | 82 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | 40:10 | 161 / 265 |
| |
| 3 | 27:36 | 127 / 265 |
| |
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 34:41 | 216 / 387 |
| |
| 4 | 27:50 | 198 / 387 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 25:18 | 138 / 329 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 2 | | 28:42 | 59 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle | | 54:20 | 71 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | 47:39 | 86 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint | | 19:36 | 110 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD]Revard, middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Revard, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Middledistance | | dnf | | | |
The Hole | | dnf | | | |
Mepha | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 48:38 | 55 / 129 |
| |
[Rnd] Lovely Longdistance | 2 | dnf | | | |
°Pyramimonas | 2 | dnf | | | |
°Polytoma | 2 | dnf | | | |
°Chlamydomonas | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 49:02 | 160 / 293 |
| |
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Training 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
pitiful[Rnd] middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Joulumae II | 2 | 58:05 | 97 / 193 |
| |
Joulumae I | 2 | 21:30 | 151 / 387 |
| |
Middle Alpine | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Southern Milton | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Fultontowne Hill | 2 | dnf | | | |
Vealos | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint (test | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Craft cup Skien 2013 | 2 | dnf | | | |
middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Beach Puglia | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 24:32 | 116 / 221 |
| |
| 4 | 22:09 | 94 / 221 |
| |
Roraima Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 16:08 | 106 / 218 |
| |
[Rnd] Safari-o! | 2 | dnf | | | |
Pilzwald 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Herbouilly | 2 | 69:51 | 198 / 343 |
| |