Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Kalax 1.2 middle | | 41:06 | 63 / 156 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 46:20 | 71 / 195 |
| |
Blumau, middle | | 35:44 | 62 / 176 |
| |
Kalax intro | | 30:32 | 82 / 202 |
| |
Hawse End, long middle | | 59:08 | 66 / 169 |
| |
Fantasy map C, middle | | 50:55 | 81 / 140 |
| |
Lake Town, Final | | 21:14 | 114 / 179 |
| |
Köttkulla Night Long | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 | | 48:11 | 68 / 159 |
| |
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short | | 27:14 | 50 / 187 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen SO, short | | 28:06 | 72 / 185 |
| |
r.old.m-E4 | | 52:42 | 54 / 158 |
| |
Langeland Day 1 | 2 | 46:42 | 84 / 201 |
| |
Teisko 1 night | 2 | 45:56 | 56 / 124 |
| |
Øyberget Middle | 2 | 44:38 | 94 / 173 |
| |
r.old.m-E3 | | dnf | | | |
Teisko 1 middle | 2 | 50:57 | 68 / 199 |
| |
r.old.m-E2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kairobadet Short | 2 | dnf | | | |
Riddarhyttan 1 | | dnf | | | |
Muncaster middle, guest planner | | 25:46 | 64 / 148 |
| |
Muncaster W, easy intro | | 23:19 | 68 / 150 |
| |
Metsäkylä 1 night | | 49:01 | 51 / 109 |
| |
WOC2021-Training-E1 | | 35:17 | 90 / 225 |
| |
Metsäkylä 1 middle | | 52:42 | 74 / 171 |
| |
Isengard sprint | | dnf | | | |
Threlkeld downhill challenge | | 9:33 | 96 / 156 |
| |
Africa - Entire Continent | | 51:21 | 49 / 146 |
| |
Threlkeld night | | 41:12 | 79 / 135 |
| |
Kauppi 1 long | 2 | dnf | | | |
Tuckland (tech) middle 2 | 2 | 48:43 | 64 / 193 |
| |
Costa de Lavos (2) | 2 | 40:02 | 79 / 228 |
| |
Schöckl E, Middle | 2 | 27:55 | 105 / 215 |
| |
Hilmteich, Sprint | | 25:20 | 93 / 211 |
| |
Tuckland easy course | | 20:17 | 66 / 186 |
| |
Pedrogao (2) | 2 | 45:05 | 68 / 219 |
| |
Tuckland middle 1 | 2 | 40:38 | 50 / 212 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 | | 33:09 | 60 / 165 |
| |
Kauppi 1 middle | | 47:10 | 63 / 179 |
| |
Not another Australian map! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:46 | 74 / 246 |
| |
Oversee, Sprint 1 | | 22:32 | 101 / 217 |
| |
Saarijärvi 3 middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Jukola Night | | dnf | | | |
Jukola 2000 | | dnf | | | |
Peruspintis | | dnf | | | |
1 Control | | 3:19 | 40 / 101 |
| |
Våttåsen Night | | 44:57 | 47 / 87 |
| |
Kontiolahti Cup 2 | | 40:21 | 37 / 103 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E3] | | 108:09 | 33 / 99 |
| |
Fremo Night | | 29:44 | 58 / 98 |
| |
| 2 | 22:29 | 48 / 132 |
| |
Saarijärvi new middle | | 42:29 | 47 / 109 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E7-Final | | 34:20 | 35 / 119 |
| |
Metsäkylä middle 2 | | 41:23 | 51 / 118 |
| |
Isotonic Relay April 1986 | | 42:42 | 52 / 111 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E5-Middle | | 26:11 | 31 / 118 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint | | 18:36 | 65 / 133 |
| |
Metsäkylä new middle | | 36:12 | 40 / 109 |
| |
Finspång Long | | 57:15 | 27 / 91 |
| |
Kvarn Night | | 54:04 | 43 / 78 |
| |
Kvarn middle | 2 | 41:33 | 53 / 180 |
| |
CFEB 2019-05-01 | | dnf | | | |
Pinheiro | 2 | 20:41 | 90 / 216 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 | | 78:11 | 61 / 133 |
| |
Harjulinna - sprint | | 15:25 | 57 / 152 |
| |
[OTour2015]E22 - Long Night | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Maze-O | | dnf | | | |
SM-Medel-upplandsberget | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E5, Night | | 32:14 | 52 / 123 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint | | 26:48 | 71 / 165 |
| |
Brizky South Middle | | dnf | | | |
Krakeroy | | dnf | | | |
Hemossen2.5m | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle | | 33:38 | 49 / 163 |
| |
Julkujärvi east (OCAD) | | 28:12 | 47 / 115 |
| |
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) | | 22:12 | 27 / 148 |
| |
Pulesjärvi day 1 (OCAD) | | 28:23 | 30 / 136 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage16 | | 67:16 | 52 / 125 |
| |
Pulesjärvi intro (OCAD) | | 23:47 | 87 / 144 |
| |
Siitama after years(OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-night | | dnf | | | |
Saarijärvi day 3 (OCAD) | | 23:07 | 31 / 134 |
| |
Saarijärvi day 2 | | 26:35 | 55 / 157 |
| |
Marylhurst | | 18:21 | 45 / 140 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) | | 20:40 | 57 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 apr E1 | | dnf | | | |
Saarijärvi intro (OCAD) | | 11:56 | 48 / 143 |
| |
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) | | 22:44 | 129 / 201 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 | | 14:49 | 90 / 226 |
| |
Metsäkylä course 2 (OCAD) | | 20:18 | 37 / 136 |
| |
Mestsäkylä intro (OCAD) | 2 | dnf | | | |
Vähäjärvi 2, night (OCAD) | | 25:25 | 73 / 124 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 | | 13:35 | 84 / 197 |
| |
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]MT.laurie - night 3 | 2 | 27:20 | 40 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final | | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | | 34:21 | 61 / 102 |
| |
| | 28:00 | 56 / 117 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long Night | | 50:04 | 44 / 99 |
| |
Jukola2011 Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint | | 30:49 | 102 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 | | 50:02 | 87 / 160 |
| |
Japan Long nigth | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle | | dnf | | | |
Dallapet Night Sprint | | 17:40 | 46 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint | | dnf | | | |
Lago Santo Short2 | | 10:29 | 63 / 146 |
| |
Lago Santo Short1 | | 13:08 | 70 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 | | 41:10 | 82 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 | | 83:22 | 68 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD]finnbo night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 46:39 | 40 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 | | 19:26 | 66 / 182 |
| |
| 2 | 21:54 | 117 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E3 | | 30:33 | 55 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E2 | | 33:15 | 67 / 149 |
| |
Happy New Year! | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E2 | | dnf | | | |
Sørli | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vika, middle | | 42:59 | 97 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 | | 23:02 | 71 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | 31:36 | 148 / 217 |
| |
(OCAD) Hunstmens path | | 35:15 | 41 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, middle | | 43:39 | 61 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario | | 30:57 | 65 / 159 |
| |
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint | | 17:54 | 76 / 227 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Middle | | 25:31 | 35 / 168 |
| |
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle | | 43:01 | 68 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, long | | dnf | | | |
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle | | 26:17 | 90 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long | | 49:33 | 51 / 174 |
| |
Merry Christmas ! | | dnf | | | |
Nya Varvet, Short 2 | | 21:25 | 100 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Contour-O | | 48:33 | 46 / 123 |
| |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1 | | 40:28 | 69 / 147 |
| |
MiddleEarth UltraLong Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Lago Santo | | 28:10 | 75 / 181 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle | | 30:51 | 101 / 182 |
| |
Scolty, Middle distance | | 32:58 | 62 / 165 |
| |
Scolty, Short Track | | 15:56 | 87 / 210 |
| |
(OCAD) Råryd night 3 | | 38:16 | 64 / 118 |
| |
(OCAD) Råryd night 2 | | 29:26 | 67 / 142 |
| |
Middle Earth NZ-Championships | | 28:14 | 54 / 182 |
| |
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 | | 25:27 | 101 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long | | 52:20 | 46 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle | | 61:44 | 129 / 247 |
| |
Under 10? | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ski- Tomsk | 2 | 30:48 | 138 / 276 |
| |
| 3 | 22:04 | 110 / 276 |
| |
Ski-O middle (Ufa Russia) | | 28:28 | 36 / 152 |
| |
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Svinesund | | 31:05 | 102 / 239 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint | | 24:30 | 85 / 169 |
| |
3ª COPA SR BRINDI | | dnf | | | |
Sinte-Mette Sprint | | 26:00 | 49 / 123 |
| |
Kunming short Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ingalunda 2-days E2 | | 22:03 | 45 / 117 |
| |
Ingalunda 2-days E1 | | 23:25 | 72 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint | | 12:31 | 50 / 199 |
| |
Night4fun | | 14:32 | 8 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle | | 29:11 | 64 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle | | 38:47 | 52 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, long | | 55:38 | 32 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | | 35:24 | 67 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3 | | 16:46 | 35 / 162 |
| |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 | | 20:31 | 50 / 202 |
| |
Long sprint | | 44:16 | 91 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle | | 36:30 | 104 / 228 |
| |
??????? VAI SER | | 21:19 | 68 / 151 |
| |
sprint | | 12:02 | 15 / 131 |
| |
THA KLINGN | | dnf | | | |
HOLL | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle | | 23:24 | 61 / 206 |
| |
Random Middle | | 42:25 | 28 / 97 |
| |
[E2] Vercors Cup | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog | | 12:32 | 73 / 241 |
| |
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long | | dnf | | | |
[Ski-O]Seewen custom course | | 15:58 | 54 / 169 |
| |
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint | | 20:41 | 63 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E16 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie | | 18:15 | 100 / 250 |
| |
200th COMPETITION | | 69:59 | 60 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E1 | | 22:09 | 40 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Tonsow, Sprint | | 21:26 | 81 / 184 |
| |
WOC2012 (jorat-long) | | 57:14 | 77 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Tonsow, Ski-O Long | | 38:49 | 39 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | 39:01 | 55 / 162 |
| |
Teisko sprint 2 | | 21:08 | 49 / 152 |
| |
Teisko Sprint 1 | | 9:50 | 76 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 2 | | 19:05 | 58 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Middle 2 | | 27:18 | 40 / 126 |
| |
°Acroperus | | dnf | | | |
kaktus race | | 11:57 | 40 / 120 |
| |
Høiås North stage3-middle(night) | | 29:12 | 59 / 139 |
| |
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint | | 15:23 | 69 / 240 |
| |
Høiås north stage 1 - Long | | 41:20 | 59 / 182 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 6 | | 44:37 | 61 / 127 |
| |
Fantasy Winter Race | | 26:21 | 39 / 158 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 5 | | 32:19 | 42 / 171 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4 | | 26:51 | 44 / 193 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 | | 25:31 | 43 / 185 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 2 | | 31:39 | 51 / 152 |
| |
Giro D'Italia - Stage 1 | | 72:59 | 62 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middel 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle | | 34:44 | 59 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Long | | 59:36 | 48 / 130 |
| |
Remake Steinbruch | | dnf | | | |
[RndTemp] Martinb | | 13:35 | 32 / 216 |
| |
| 2 | 21:13 | 178 / 267 |
| |
°Chlorella | | 22:36 | 28 / 83 |
| |
°Siderocelis | | 21:05 | 4 / 65 |
| |
°Lagerheimia | | dnf | | | |
°Quadricoccus | | 25:48 | 9 / 60 |
| |
°Spondylosium | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Middle | | 24:49 | 43 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint | | 15:47 | 28 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle | | 35:44 | 59 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint | | 14:25 | 46 / 186 |
| |
Quickmade map-shortened midde 2 | | 21:36 | 65 / 165 |
| |
(FANTASY) middle E1? | | 24:42 | 83 / 172 |
| |
[Fantasy] Unnamed | | 21:19 | 73 / 191 |
| |
Quickmade map - shortened middle | | 23:31 | 88 / 212 |
| |
[Fantasy] Contour Night | | 23:00 | 28 / 139 |
| |
[RndTemp] Everetthamb | | 43:37 | 58 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 | | 26:48 | 91 / 223 |
| |
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb Night | | 24:53 | 62 / 148 |
| |
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb | | 20:33 | 66 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 | | 18:38 | 52 / 228 |
| |
Bradbury's Race | | 22:09 | 41 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 | | 31:35 | 131 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle | | dnf | | | |
Rokke map-part 2 E2 | | 25:11 | 46 / 182 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls | | 17:10 | 45 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | 43:20 | 137 / 215 |
| |
Christmas Special | | dnf | | | |
GMOK advent calendar race | | 41:23 | 76 / 199 |
| |
One-Leg-Wonders 11 | | dnf | | | |
Relocation @Surebridge | | 6:30 | 33 / 168 |
| |
Controlpicking | | dnf | | | |
Crosetta Long Championships | | dnf | | | |
Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
[SKI-0] Carlo Magno | 2 | dnf | | | |
Terelckie prudy SKI-O day 2 | | 33:16 | 22 / 133 |
| |
RND by D.Atkin | | 29:11 | 24 / 69 |
| |
Crni Graben Sprint | | 29:18 | 109 / 196 |
| |
Terleckie Ski - O day 1 | | 31:07 | 78 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle | | 22:35 | 50 / 183 |
| |
Random place day 2 middle | | 32:01 | 74 / 137 |
| |
San Pippo 2 | | 29:27 | 37 / 110 |
| |
OCAD Just a random place -middle | | 35:30 | 62 / 127 |
| |
San Pippo | | 31:30 | 46 / 147 |
| |
Monteret Easy Sprint | | 10:48 | 51 / 170 |
| |
STB Promo - Sprint (Right) | | 14:21 | 30 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
STB Promo - Long | | dnf | | | |
STB Promo - Sprint | | 25:51 | 68 / 161 |
| |
STB Promo - Sprint (Night) | | 18:08 | 57 / 138 |
| |
Old modified Rocad | | 37:47 | 41 / 155 |
| |
STB Promo Middle (Night) | | 31:00 | 43 / 94 |
| |
STB Promo - Middle | | 37:55 | 45 / 139 |
| |
Schiltwald3 | | 25:51 | 62 / 127 |
| |
HE Lumbreras (La Rioja) | | 24:00 | 39 / 155 |
| |
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja) | | 10:08 | 102 / 209 |
| |
Schiltwald2 | | 24:44 | 35 / 108 |
| |
Schiltwald | | 31:44 | 40 / 138 |
| |
CekyPank Orienteering | | dnf | | | |
Brünnelichrüz | | 29:50 | 32 / 156 |
| |
quickmademap | | 22:59 | 58 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Long 1 (good runnability) | | 53:57 | 11 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) | | 16:59 | 73 / 229 |
| |
Foppa-Challenge | | 13:48 | 84 / 249 |
| |
Langelandsfjellet - Day 2 middle | | 41:30 | 30 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 4 | | 29:25 | 58 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 3 | | 31:21 | 72 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Highland 3 night | | 34:31 | 38 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2 | | 25:02 | 66 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1 | | 29:50 | 57 / 188 |
| |
Middle Cansiglio | | 56:56 | 32 / 98 |
| |
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 2 | | 43:42 | 26 / 91 |
| |
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night | | 19:25 | 25 / 127 |
| |
Langelandsfjellet - Middle | | 34:01 | 51 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Glunte | | 36:21 | 29 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun south night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 2 | | 44:30 | 57 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 | | 57:55 | 88 / 249 |
| |
Crimea | | 25:27 | 29 / 117 |
| |
Waste of time | | 1:08 | 66 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | 1:02 | 179 / 558 |
| |
| 3 | 1:03 | 201 / 558 |
| |
| 4 | 1:07 | 296 / 558 |
| |
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 | | 23:00 | 44 / 202 |
| |
| 2 | 22:27 | 48 / 313 |
| |
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night (right) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night | | 22:04 | 40 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]Limanowa Cup | | dnf | | | |
Kaoz | | 26:09 | 33 / 97 |
| |
norwegian o-holidays | | 18:54 | 20 / 147 |
| |
[ocad] EC08 sprint2 | | 9:01 | 42 / 180 |
| |
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 | | 8:31 | 93 / 238 |
| |
| 2 | 6:23 | 62 / 341 |
| |
(rnd) Four seasons | | 44:22 | 25 / 130 |
| |
Forrest Sprint | | 13:13 | 73 / 178 |
| |
Longue cost | | 62:55 | 16 / 84 |
| |
(ocad) Faron Est | | 35:25 | 50 / 161 |
| |
Blue-cost | | 27:29 | 21 / 109 |
| |
East-cost | | 25:51 | 23 / 125 |
| |
°Ophryglena | | 58:06 | 21 / 59 |
| |
°Pusillus | | 37:45 | 13 / 63 |
| |
°Chondrocladia lampadiglobus | | 41:04 | 18 / 60 |
| |
°Uronema | | 56:05 | 19 / 62 |
| |
°Trichodina | | 60:17 | 21 / 71 |
| |
Sandy ground | | 56:18 | 77 / 168 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet2 | | 26:59 | 75 / 218 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet1 | | 15:13 | 56 / 230 |
| |
[rocad] Junne | | 39:13 | 54 / 187 |
| |
| 2 | 76:23 | 158 / 250 |
| |
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle | | 36:11 | 66 / 171 |
| |
(ocad) Faron Nord | | 42:42 | 85 / 217 |
| |
| 2 | 36:33 | 59 / 272 |
| |
[OCAD]Halloween! | | 32:06 | 95 / 283 |
| |
| 2 | 28:40 | 109 / 403 |
| |
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget | | 22:38 | 71 / 224 |
| |
°Epicarchesium | | 56:42 | 34 / 69 |
| |
°Pyxidiella | | dnf | | | |
°Opercularia | | dnf | | | |
°Epistylis | | 46:10 | 26 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 | | 43:14 | 61 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
SOL-Boyz Grand Prix | | 23:27 | 97 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #8 | | 46:22 | 61 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 | | 14:32 | 44 / 218 |
| |
| 2 | 52:11 | 188 / 284 |
| |
Climb WC | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #6 | | 36:03 | 60 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 | | 28:57 | 105 / 249 |
| |
| 2 | 34:53 | 184 / 321 |
| |
| 3 | 24:42 | 73 / 321 |
| |
china golden championship sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 | | 41:26 | 44 / 228 |
| |
Test Day1 | | 13:51 | 42 / 116 |
| |
Middle Kenmoretown Steeps | | dnf | | | |
Test | | 26:37 | 40 / 86 |
| |
NOLAN CUP. Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckl SE, S2 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1 | | 29:37 | 105 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl, Model Event | | 6:05 | 60 / 162 |
| |
An OL4 sneak peak | | 21:59 | 92 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E15 | | dnf | | | |
Enjoy Day 3 The final | | 16:42 | 49 / 150 |
| |
Enjoy Day 2 | | 20:00 | 80 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint | | 16:15 | 61 / 230 |
| |
yutrur | | 16:15 | 55 / 83 |
| |
[OCAD] Västersjön night middle | | 29:51 | 61 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Västersjön night sprint 2 | | 27:11 | 81 / 123 |
| |
Test | 2 | 11:57 | 44 / 172 |
| |
Tulluan short | | 13:53 | 62 / 189 |
| |
city middle | | 30:11 | 49 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E4 | | 24:03 | 77 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E3 | | 23:06 | 72 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 | | dnf | | | |
The Lava Wetlands | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final | | 27:04 | 78 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1 | | 19:22 | 71 / 190 |
| |
Sommer ski-o | | 28:43 | 40 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Härkävuori - Night | | 54:33 | 50 / 125 |
| |
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 | | 24:05 | 64 / 183 |
| |
OL4tour Mörtsjön | | 21:14 | 58 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle | | 38:08 | 76 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Night | | 37:08 | 50 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint | | 21:22 | 144 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Night Sprint | | 13:45 | 77 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås N Long | | 70:38 | 61 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rankås N Night | | 47:35 | 48 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle | | 33:20 | 69 / 180 |
| |
test | | 12:04 | 50 / 166 |
| |
[RND] Upordowne Middle | | 25:32 | 37 / 111 |
| |
Mount Edina | | 19:11 | 62 / 157 |
| |
Sprint different | | 16:33 | 31 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E9 | | 26:17 | 56 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E8 | | 14:49 | 46 / 217 |
| |
a funnie course | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 3 | | 12:13 | 86 / 161 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 | | 11:51 | 104 / 187 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 | | 10:54 | 85 / 255 |
| |
°Methanothrix | | dnf | | | |
°Thiospirillum | | 45:06 | 16 / 39 |
| |
°Lamprocystia | | dnf | | | |
°Thiopedia | | 51:52 | 22 / 46 |
| |
°Gallionella | | 37:30 | 11 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | 36:56 | 104 / 242 |
| |
[OCAD] Torana, Sprint | | 17:41 | 71 / 163 |
| |
Ingalunda city new course | | 29:00 | 52 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 38:01 | 133 / 203 |
| |
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I | | dnf | | | |
Entenhausen E3 | | dnf | | | |
Predgrize Long | | 69:40 | 49 / 116 |
| |
Predgrize Model Event | | 11:33 | 39 / 191 |
| |
Castelfiorentino East | | 36:32 | 71 / 158 |
| |
Castelfiorentino West | | 24:00 | 94 / 180 |
| |
Hot and Dry | | 22:11 | 61 / 215 |
| |
Stonlaita Platabek | | 85:40 | 49 / 161 |
| |
city | | 30:27 | 67 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Torana middle RIGHT ONE | | 30:52 | 65 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Torana middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Herbouilly Sud, long | | 82:59 | 53 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] first one | | 18:30 | 128 / 221 |
| |
| 2 | 15:24 | 62 / 284 |
| |
[rnd] E3 Frankonia | | dnf | | | |
SASP-Course2 | | 52:25 | 89 / 149 |
| |
SASP | | 44:16 | 74 / 177 |
| |
Neige | | 49:52 | 6 / 80 |
| |
(OCAD) Buraunet | | 27:18 | 66 / 177 |
| |
Martin Flats sprint | | 11:05 | 72 / 150 |
| |
Sprint Reupload. | | 17:18 | 89 / 190 |
| |
(ocad) Foret d'Agre | | dnf | | | |
[rnd] E1 Marshallwood | | 29:33 | 79 / 205 |
| |
upload test | | dnf | | | |
Qualification Midle 'CRA" | | 39:36 | 20 / 54 |
| |
Qualification sprint "CRA" | | 11:24 | 28 / 107 |
| |
muerte | | 12:32 | 35 / 116 |
| |
Trail | | dnf | | | |
Sprint. | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 17:19 | 47 / 130 |
| |
Middle.. | | 13:12 | 45 / 146 |
| |
Middle. | | 15:30 | 41 / 149 |
| |
Entenhausen E2 | | dnf | | | |
Entenhausen E1 | | 47:38 | 57 / 156 |
| |
Test! | | 13:36 | 40 / 127 |
| |
Hellz Yeah! | | 13:36 | 28 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E7 | | 28:55 | 51 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E6 | | 21:43 | 48 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E4 | | 28:59 | 81 / 201 |
| |
[Rnd] Short/middle | | 25:45 | 109 / 192 |
| |
[Rnd] Middle | | 31:25 | 60 / 176 |
| |
[Rnd] Long/night | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Long/day | | 129:01 | 53 / 130 |
| |
[ROcad] Sprint | | 16:57 | 112 / 224 |
| |
Sprint | | 15:48 | 59 / 179 |
| |
Shortdist ~ | | 22:30 | 45 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E3 | | 57:44 | 76 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 | | 36:19 | 99 / 238 |
| |
[rnd] Bousieyas | | 37:37 | 54 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:04 | 102 / 369 |
| |
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 | | 38:41 | 81 / 255 |
| |
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint | | 32:17 | 147 / 234 |
| |
| 2 | 18:13 | 149 / 418 |
| |
| 3 | 16:32 | 94 / 418 |
| |
°Folsomia | | 42:09 | 11 / 58 |
| |
°Chironomus | | 54:48 | 15 / 50 |
| |
°Heliscus | | 44:34 | 32 / 62 |
| |
°Chaoborus | | 45:33 | 33 / 69 |
| |
°Micrasterias | | 45:31 | 26 / 75 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle | | 26:37 | 94 / 252 |
| |
Litchfieldton_2 | | 46:37 | 51 / 139 |
| |
Shortdist | | 12:32 | 58 / 143 |
| |
| 2 | 11:52 | 88 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:50 | 116 / 344 |
| |
La Burla | | dnf | | | |
A BORING COURSE...... | | 16:54 | 40 / 134 |
| |
| 2 | 17:06 | 51 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni- Final | | 33:06 | 41 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | 34:35 | 65 / 226 |
| |
[E1]Hageno kalnas - sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]San Giovanni contour-E2 | | dnf | | | |
Litchfieldton_1 | | 49:17 | 47 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1 | | 22:25 | 51 / 209 |
| |
[Rnd] Arling Valley | | 13:05 | 54 / 175 |
| |
Takt - Night Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Takt - Night Sprint 1 | | 16:20 | 52 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 23:48 | 127 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final | | 24:44 | 86 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | 59:47 | 172 / 265 |
| |
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint | | 30:33 | 142 / 257 |
| |
| 2 | 25:09 | 183 / 387 |
| |
| 3 | 16:40 | 104 / 387 |
| |
°Mallomonas | | 48:05 | 8 / 40 |
| |
°Aphanocapsa | | dnf | | | |
°Prolohmannella | | 47:27 | 19 / 46 |
| |
°Arremurus | | 46:24 | 22 / 58 |
| |
°Carteria | | 61:16 | 19 / 61 |
| |
[Rnd] Short/night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 2 | | 18:00 | 49 / 202 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 2 | | 33:25 | 72 / 176 |
| |
| 2 | 55:57 | 165 / 276 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle | | 36:58 | 45 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint | | 18:57 | 105 / 220 |
| |
| 2 | 14:56 | 100 / 318 |
| |
[OCAD]Revard, middle 2 | | 27:17 | 60 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Revard, middle | | 49:47 | 79 / 193 |
| |
[Rnd] Middledistance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
The Hole | | 28:12 | 36 / 172 |
| |
Mepha | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 44:48 | 42 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4 | | 28:27 | 85 / 233 |
| |
| 2 | 25:36 | 110 / 335 |
| |
[Rnd] Lovely Longdistance | | 117:20 | 25 / 84 |
| |
°Pyramimonas | | dnf | | | |
°Polytoma | | 45:51 | 14 / 38 |
| |
°Hyalogonium | | dnf | | | |
°Chlamydomonas | | 42:16 | 15 / 45 |
| |
°Kalyptorhynchia | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2 | | 28:32 | 58 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 95:48 | 197 / 293 |
| |
| 5 | 32:21 | 117 / 293 |
| |
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 39:26 | 112 / 361 |
| |
[Rocad] Training 1 | | 48:12 | 66 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | 43:12 | 57 / 200 |
| |
pitiful[Rnd] middle | | dnf | | | |
Joulumae II | | dnf | | | |
Joulumae I | | 20:28 | 91 / 266 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle Alpine | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Southern Milton | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Beaconsham | | 35:18 | 95 / 172 |
| |
[Rnd] Fultontowne Hill | | 65:16 | 64 / 125 |
| |
Vealos | | 40:34 | 105 / 199 |
| |
Sprint (test | | 12:53 | 61 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | 38:59 | 156 / 260 |
| |
Craft cup Skien 2013 | | 34:02 | 58 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
middle | | 30:53 | 55 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Mixed middle | | dnf | | | |
Beach Puglia | | 21:43 | 66 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
WOC 2005 area - Course 2011 | | 45:32 | 72 / 136 |
| |
Roraima Sprint | | 14:52 | 69 / 163 |
| |
°Blastocladia | | dnf | | | |
°Saprolegnia | | 36:06 | 27 / 50 |
| |
°Monoblepharis | | 62:45 | 30 / 46 |
| |
°Mesotaenium | | 49:14 | 42 / 64 |
| |
°Geocentrophora | | 60:31 | 44 / 75 |
| |
[Rnd] Safari-o! | | dnf | | | |
[E2] Herbouilly, night | | dnf | | | |
Pilzwald 3 | | dnf | | | |
Pilzwald 2 | | 26:41 | 78 / 204 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 21:24 | 66 / 259 |
| |
Herbouilly | | dnf | | | |
Test Relay run | | 42:33 | 45 / 70 |
| |
WOC 2003 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Test comp | 2 | dnf | | | |
Rnd tour middle | 2 | 29:40 | 44 / 93 |
| |
RND tour | 2 | 22:49 | 102 / 155 |
| |
| 3 | 16:51 | 65 / 155 |
| |
Pilzwald 1 | | 25:29 | 57 / 124 |
| |
Just4fun | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sörby final Slump-O | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Hudsonford Lake | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sörby 26 Middle | | 28:50 | 116 / 226 |
| |
| 2 | 25:08 | 131 / 326 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 24:06 | 119 / 326 |
| |
Sörby 25 Long | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Lower Somerboro Heights | | 32:37 | 73 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | 33:42 | 102 / 184 |
| |
Tuscany by night | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-O -Irish Style! | | 29:04 | 104 / 212 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 25:23 | 117 / 293 |
| |
| 4 | 23:56 | 104 / 293 |
| |
| 5 | 20:41 | 68 / 293 |
| |
°Coenocystis | | 56:09 | 21 / 43 |
| |
°Gloeocystis | | 74:48 | 21 / 37 |
| |
°Treubaria | | dnf | | | |
°Acanthosphaera | | 48:59 | 22 / 46 |
| |
°Desmatractum | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] West Washnington <3 | | dnf | | | |
Tuscany Beach Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Tuscany Beach Race | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Long Distance-Irish Style | | 62:17 | 59 / 103 |
| |
[R_t] Bowman National Preserve | | 22:23 | 86 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | 27:17 | 150 / 251 |
| |
[Rnd] Bowman National Preserve | 2 | dnf | | | |
mysig bana:) | | 26:39 | 79 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | 18:12 | 46 / 172 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 8 | | 37:50 | 109 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Rnd_temp short/middle | | 21:38 | 89 / 192 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Versan 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Versan 2 | | 19:23 | 39 / 86 |
| |
Versan suite techn 1 | | 22:45 | 54 / 103 |
| |
Technicale | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:20 | 122 / 178 |
| |
| 3 | 13:33 | 93 / 178 |
| |
| 4 | 11:06 | 39 / 178 |
| |
| 5 | 11:02 | 37 / 178 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 7 | | dnf | | | |
Correncon Tour - Stage 6 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Sörby 24 Middle | | 39:32 | 145 / 206 |
| |
Summertour E3 -Tjakkeli- | 2 | dnf | | | |
Summertour E2 -Åshöjden- | 2 | dnf | | | |
Raiasd | 2 | dnf | | | |
Rnd_temp 1.4k | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 24:07 | 134 / 249 |
| |
Sääkelä | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Correncon Tour, Stage 5 | 2 | 38:39 | 80 / 180 |
| |
justforfuncomp :) | | 31:04 | 101 / 184 |
| |
| 2 | 31:26 | 124 / 225 |
| |
| 3 | 22:20 | 91 / 225 |
| |
Moscow sprints.stage 4 | 2 | 16:02 | 69 / 107 |
| |
Fabio Aurelio | 2 | 38:06 | 53 / 110 |
| |
Kjolen sprint | 2 | 27:35 | 109 / 200 |
| |
Ski-o end the season | 2 | 19:44 | 95 / 165 |
| |
| 3 | 18:38 | 22 / 165 |
| |
Sörby23 Sprint | 2 | 11:38 | 116 / 278 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Rnd_temp - Middledistance | 2 | dnf | | | |
One-leg-Wonder FINAL | 2 | dnf | | | |
Mimizan #1 | 2 | 24:21 | 129 / 258 |
| |
| 3 | 20:56 | 61 / 258 |
| |
| 4 | 20:24 | 44 / 258 |
| |