Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Kivijärvi Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Torebrate West Middle | | 30:23 | 30 / 168 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-long | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle | | 33:33 | 47 / 163 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint | | 12:17 | 30 / 179 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus | 2 | 41:20 | 102 / 203 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 | 2 | 23:34 | 45 / 189 |
| |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-night | 2 | 35:01 | 27 / 143 |
| |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle | | 27:08 | 13 / 157 |
| |
WOC2014-Longdistance1 | | 110:53 | 27 / 120 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-night | | 40:33 | 27 / 90 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-long | | 80:20 | 37 / 101 |
| |
Livastimäki intro (OCAD) | | 14:21 | 6 / 141 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle | | 26:36 | 17 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle | | 21:20 | 4 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | 23:16 | 29 / 224 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint | | 18:46 | 3 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 | | 28:47 | 6 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro | | 22:26 | 56 / 152 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E4 | | 47:51 | 30 / 136 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 | | dnf | | | |
Jun 2 (Siitama) OCAD | | 22:06 | 15 / 131 |
| |
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD | | 26:53 | 46 / 143 |
| |
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) | | 13:33 | 5 / 157 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage19 | | 48:49 | 14 / 123 |
| |
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) | | 14:34 | 10 / 172 |
| |
CFWC#10 reused. Middle | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 | 2 | 11:16 | 117 / 236 |
| |
[wcup-map#9-reused] | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-bonus | | 30:36 | 17 / 122 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-long | 2 | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 | | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) | | 26:56 | 41 / 162 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 3 night (OCAD) | | 24:32 | 6 / 85 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 | | 22:14 | 9 / 228 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) | | 20:40 | 14 / 148 |
| |
Pulesjärvi day 1 (OCAD) | | 24:41 | 12 / 136 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage16 | | 58:56 | 27 / 125 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 | | 9:30 | 15 / 156 |
| |
| | 11:03 | 41 / 156 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder | | 13:32 | 18 / 145 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) | 2 | 14:48 | 15 / 191 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus2 | | 26:05 | 27 / 133 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 | | 28:06 | 2 / 145 |
| |
Saarijärvi day 2 | | 20:10 | 7 / 157 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training | | 10:31 | 80 / 208 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) | 2 | 17:21 | 22 / 226 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-long | | 75:21 | 11 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage14 | | 44:48 | 13 / 155 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training | | 8:55 | 16 / 208 |
| |
I love you guys. | | 21:04 | 10 / 159 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-middle | | 32:09 | 40 / 129 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Dun - middle | | 25:36 | 20 / 152 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint | | 15:51 | 17 / 213 |
| |
| 2 | 15:19 | 11 / 265 |
| |
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) | | 14:05 | 50 / 201 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage13 | | 70:06 | 20 / 146 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 | | 12:48 | 44 / 226 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 | | 79:30 | 18 / 146 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 | | 10:26 | 13 / 197 |
| |
| 2 | 10:34 | 24 / 254 |
| |
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus | | 22:56 | 59 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | 19:20 | 25 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD]MT.laurie - night 3 | | 22:59 | 6 / 130 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 | | 18:40 | 21 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 | | 23:17 | 11 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint | | 12:24 | 22 / 181 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 | | 74:56 | 23 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint | | 15:11 | 26 / 215 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 | | 9:55 | 9 / 204 |
| |
AldenoCentre - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-night | | 23:22 | 6 / 105 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-long | | 41:19 | 22 / 139 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle | 2 | 29:48 | 51 / 214 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]La colline - bonus | | 15:14 | 12 / 173 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint | | 16:25 | 30 / 185 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus | | 15:24 | 1 / 156 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-night | | 35:20 | 17 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 2 | | 31:13 | 24 / 108 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-long | | 66:20 | 17 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night | | 40:43 | 27 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 | | 22:47 | 9 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 | 2 | 14:33 | 26 / 241 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 | | 6:44 | 26 / 174 |
| |
[wcup-map#4-reused]-long | | 51:48 | 21 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | 45:54 | 14 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 | | 23:24 | 29 / 169 |
| |
ski-o ×èÏ BLR lybyzh middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 | | 15:08 | 19 / 165 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E10 | | 13:34 | 14 / 143 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-middle | | 29:41 | 26 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Rocad Cup, E9 | | 22:03 | 15 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie | | 16:24 | 10 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | 16:00 | 4 / 228 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint | | 18:19 | 4 / 175 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E8 | | 22:10 | 26 / 138 |
| |
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage8 | | 90:14 | 12 / 105 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training | | 15:13 | 12 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]La colline - nightsprit 2 | | 17:33 | 9 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 1 | | 14:58 | 9 / 134 |
| |
| 2 | 16:19 | 41 / 166 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E7 | | dnf | | | |
Rocad Cup, E6 | | 58:47 | 25 / 92 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-bonus2 | | 60:15 | 12 / 89 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 | | 15:10 | 20 / 165 |
| |
[wcup-(tr)map#2-reused]-bonus1 | | 15:44 | 13 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 | | 12:57 | 7 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Montlosier, night | | 42:56 | 44 / 116 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage7 | | 74:20 | 24 / 122 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 | | 5:19 | 29 / 187 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:05 | 21 / 136 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-long | | 57:26 | 15 / 116 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E5 | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle | | 25:47 | 29 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | 24:17 | 11 / 219 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage6 | | 74:08 | 29 / 132 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 | | 10:12 | 3 / 186 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E4 | | 24:23 | 23 / 137 |
| |
(OCAD)Surbridge forestsprint | | 14:53 | 16 / 146 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint | | 14:21 | 20 / 180 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E2 | | 20:21 | 10 / 176 |
| |
(OCAD)Surbridge night | | 13:25 | 19 / 119 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-bonus | | 26:45 | 11 / 154 |
| |
(OCAD)Surbridge middle | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-night | | 24:38 | 9 / 111 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-long | | 50:06 | 8 / 120 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle | | 27:41 | 10 / 159 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 | 2 | 37:27 | 37 / 224 |
| |
| 3 | 35:09 | 20 / 224 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 | 2 | 10:53 | 39 / 282 |
| |
Hofwald, Nightsprint | | 11:21 | 10 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hofwald, Long | | 36:47 | 14 / 116 |
| |
Special New Year 2014 !!! | | 58:39 | 18 / 152 |
| |
Hofwald, Middle 2 | 2 | 24:19 | 20 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint | | 13:53 | 17 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle | 2 | 24:49 | 21 / 231 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 | | 56:31 | 36 / 159 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 | | 12:27 | 43 / 228 |
| |
smallworld_E2 | 2 | 20:44 | 45 / 290 |
| |
smallworld | 2 | 12:13 | 52 / 320 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 | 2 | 10:04 | 37 / 289 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint | 2 | 10:02 | 30 / 265 |
| |
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle | 2 | 22:36 | 51 / 276 |
| |
quicky | | 17:06 | 3 / 104 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015 | | 24:16 | 12 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname contour-o part2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint | | 13:37 | 12 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 2 | | 26:46 | 24 / 104 |
| |
| 2 | 25:12 | 11 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1 | | 23:47 | 12 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname contour-o | | 10:59 | 7 / 136 |
| |
Skidstugan[Short] | | 16:15 | 8 / 164 |
| |
Skidstugan[Middle] | | 20:04 | 13 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking | | 12:20 | 5 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle | | 20:11 | 7 / 152 |
| |
[ocad]Noname | | 13:30 | 31 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | 40:33 | 14 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long | | 27:14 | 30 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint | | 21:43 | 27 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle | | 18:54 | 13 / 234 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O | | 37:10 | 15 / 149 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | | 10:53 | 15 / 233 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | | 21:50 | 28 / 204 |
| |
Colomba middle 1 | | 20:42 | 19 / 155 |
| |
remake Nort-Skadalen | 2 | 42:58 | 53 / 207 |
| |
Foppa remade | 2 | 30:29 | 20 / 180 |
| |
Tangier | | 22:23 | 33 / 189 |
| |
Crazyisland reremade | | 19:15 | 35 / 171 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | | 21:20 | 28 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 21:10 | 35 / 230 |
| |
GrandForet | 2 | 27:26 | 9 / 202 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night | 2 | 22:24 | 5 / 147 |
| |
Barres-Artiuges-quillane | 2 | 18:52 | 3 / 203 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint | | 17:35 | 33 / 233 |
| |
| 2 | 17:22 | 37 / 296 |
| |
Arco | | 17:26 | 17 / 185 |
| |
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint | | 15:26 | 10 / 212 |
| |
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance | 2 | dnf | | | |
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance | 2 | 20:01 | 20 / 303 |
| |
| 3 | 20:19 | 26 / 303 |
| |
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance | 2 | 44:26 | 57 / 221 |
| |
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance | 2 | 47:31 | 52 / 276 |
| |
| 3 | 43:55 | 25 / 276 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle | 2 | 27:38 | 29 / 344 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint | 2 | 14:32 | 41 / 375 |
| |
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 | 2 | dnf | | | |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen | 2 | 15:27 | 48 / 282 |
| |
Citta di Ala | | 24:11 | 66 / 200 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 4 | | 17:52 | 28 / 191 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 3 | | 17:07 | 57 / 207 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 2 | | 23:23 | 46 / 195 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:52 | 13 / 417 |
| |
Aldeno | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup]Final - Long Distance | | 45:40 | 24 / 151 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 | | 14:28 | 19 / 183 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 | | 9:44 | 8 / 234 |
| |
[OLBerget] Middle | | 25:59 | 4 / 164 |
| |
[SpringCup] E13 - Long Distance | | 59:24 | 12 / 115 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long | | 41:42 | 26 / 123 |
| |
[SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance | | 22:16 | 16 / 141 |
| |
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint | | 19:11 | 23 / 176 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 25:20 | 36 / 170 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | | 28:36 | 35 / 102 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long | | 43:51 | 13 / 123 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | | 22:14 | 16 / 117 |
| |
| 2 | 21:43 | 13 / 135 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long Night | | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 23:45 | 46 / 164 |
| |
Jukola2011 Sprint | | 17:57 | 25 / 199 |
| |
Jukola2011 Middle | | 24:28 | 26 / 192 |
| |
| 2 | 22:41 | 8 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E1] | | dnf | | | |
[10Mila 2013]Leg 4 | | 52:38 | 9 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta final | | 15:04 | 13 / 113 |
| |
[10Mila 2013]Leg 3 | | 29:11 | 14 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] | | 21:06 | 45 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta middle | | 19:32 | 8 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta short | | 14:05 | 25 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Slätta prologue | | 5:25 | 16 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E4] | | 17:55 | 27 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] | | 26:10 | 44 / 169 |
| |
SR O Meeting 8 | | 26:26 | 10 / 74 |
| |
[SpringCup] E10 - Long Night | | 59:04 | 20 / 97 |
| |
SR O Meeting 1 | | 18:02 | 15 / 132 |
| |
[SpringCup] E9 - Night | | 18:57 | 14 / 127 |
| |
[SpringCup] E8 - Long Distance | | 61:03 | 21 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E2] | | 28:30 | 26 / 152 |
| |
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint | | 20:14 | 22 / 194 |
| |
[10Mila2013]Leg 1 | 2 | 40:44 | 14 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprint [E4] | | 22:44 | 14 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E3] | | 16:43 | 8 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2] | | 16:00 | 16 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] | | 16:04 | 23 / 192 |
| |
[Ocad] Les Mines du Roi Salomon | | 23:01 | 6 / 146 |
| |
GrandForet Part3 | 2 | 32:47 | 26 / 176 |
| |
GrandForet | | 29:03 | 27 / 156 |
| |
| 2 | 28:03 | 13 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - NightSprint | | 10:11 | 4 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint | | 13:09 | 12 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Näsinge Long | 2 | 54:46 | 25 / 124 |
| |
[Ocad]Näsinge Middle | | 27:07 | 14 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 26:47 | 18 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle | | 26:40 | 42 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Näsinge Long | | 45:56 | 19 / 144 |
| |
GSmap2013 ALFA | | 15:57 | 38 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:53 | 9 / 317 |
| |
[OCAD]Barcelonne "les ravines" | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle | | 26:49 | 26 / 166 |
| |
[SpringCup] E1 - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:33 | 9 / 266 |
| |
[SpringCup] Prologue | | 18:28 | 105 / 194 |
| |
| 2 | 15:40 | 97 / 280 |
| |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog Väst,Nightsprint | | 16:56 | 11 / 122 |
| |
Vezzano Naran | | 14:53 | 32 / 185 |
| |
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle | | 27:40 | 21 / 169 |
| |
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint | | 10:48 | 13 / 198 |
| |
[Quiaios] E1 - Long | | 44:11 | 28 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint | 2 | 19:17 | 42 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking | 2 | 17:20 | 23 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long | 2 | 49:14 | 46 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli | | 7:56 | 22 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lago Santo Short1 | 2 | 9:14 | 3 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 | 2 | 12:47 | 21 / 277 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 | 2 | 33:25 | 56 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 | | 67:46 | 34 / 154 |
| |
Ski-O, Middle | | 22:46 | 11 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]Finnbo short | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Storico | | 19:39 | 52 / 193 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E6, long | 2 | 59:09 | 23 / 155 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E4, night | | dnf | | | |
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint | | 16:20 | 72 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, long | | 52:03 | 29 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking | | 12:16 | 19 / 164 |
| |
(OCAD) Isosuo sprint | | 19:36 | 27 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | 18:37 | 20 / 175 |
| |
[Ocad] Porkkala III | 2 | 37:22 | 35 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Porkkala I | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 3 | 2 | 18:28 | 33 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 | 2 | 22:53 | 22 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar, Middle | 2 | 25:31 | 20 / 168 |
| |
Grande Foret | 2 | 28:32 | 28 / 148 |
| |
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle | 2 | 22:14 | 60 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150 | 2 | 10:28 | 2 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Laantinkulma II | 2 | 25:20 | 19 / 138 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 2. Short | 2 | 15:11 | 5 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint | 2 | 13:23 | 60 / 247 |
| |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Middle | 2 | 25:02 | 24 / 164 |
| |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint | 2 | 13:59 | 28 / 224 |
| |
Herbouilly Sprint 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 15:31 | 52 / 199 |
| |
Herbouilly | 2 | 7:24 | 56 / 294 |
| |
Kinnekulle-Sprint | | 30:01 | 41 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | 23:18 | 23 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Laantinkulma | | 22:17 | 41 / 211 |
| |
| 2 | 21:11 | 27 / 250 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint | 2 | 11:33 | 24 / 262 |
| |
Les étroitures-Middle | | 20:51 | 26 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 19:44 | 17 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle | | 25:06 | 19 / 196 |
| |
| 2 | 26:58 | 46 / 256 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Tour de Hemsjön E8 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint | 2 | 13:37 | 41 / 241 |
| |
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint | 2 | 16:42 | 123 / 440 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Middle | 2 | 24:02 | 26 / 201 |
| |
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle | 2 | 31:35 | 25 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, long | 2 | 57:32 | 24 / 186 |
| |
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle | 2 | 21:07 | 19 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long | 2 | 41:13 | 20 / 221 |
| |
Merry Christmas ! | 2 | 28:05 | 22 / 230 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short 2 | 2 | 14:04 | 25 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint | 2 | 20:30 | 88 / 374 |
| |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1 | 2 | 31:51 | 41 / 176 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 | | 25:19 | 32 / 189 |
| |
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 | | 19:18 | 52 / 234 |
| |
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 | | 40:58 | 6 / 180 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 | | 20:44 | 12 / 218 |
| |
| 2 | 22:45 | 67 / 268 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E2 | | 53:13 | 20 / 144 |
| |
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 | | 15:12 | 27 / 250 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Svinesund | | 25:02 | 40 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] Balkello, middle | | 20:27 | 31 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Izra, long | | 40:19 | 28 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, long 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Blumau, middle | 2 | 22:47 | 20 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 | 2 | 18:37 | 44 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 | 2 | 25:40 | 34 / 279 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, long | 2 | 43:27 | 52 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle | 2 | 23:41 | 13 / 287 |
| |
swe-middle | 2 | 19:15 | 9 / 282 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint | 2 | 10:31 | 36 / 329 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle | | 26:40 | 26 / 184 |
| |
NORT-map-Skadalen | | 33:50 | 46 / 175 |
| |
czech middle 2 | | 27:32 | 21 / 183 |
| |
NORT E2 women | | 16:13 | 14 / 201 |
| |
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint | | 22:04 | 48 / 204 |
| |
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1 | | 17:29 | 39 / 176 |
| |
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, long | | 61:19 | 31 / 130 |
| |
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
NORT E2 middle | | 18:57 | 30 / 206 |
| |
czech middle | | 25:04 | 33 / 212 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | | 28:36 | 47 / 210 |
| |
Leppanmaa (again) | | 33:03 | 25 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle | | 18:22 | 11 / 178 |
| |
| | 18:13 | 26 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short | | 11:13 | 21 / 205 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | | 83:13 | 11 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2 | 2 | 21:27 | 34 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 | | 20:11 | 19 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Prépoulain, long | | 45:08 | 14 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2 | | 49:08 | 27 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, night | | 74:43 | 19 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint | | 11:48 | 57 / 245 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | 21:11 | 20 / 232 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint | | 16:38 | 41 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, long | | 55:44 | 25 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint | 2 | 12:43 | 39 / 306 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Conour'O, night 2 | 2 | 16:46 | 17 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, night | | 19:14 | 48 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, long | | 42:23 | 15 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint | | 10:47 | 10 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle | | 22:08 | 27 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle | | 29:19 | 19 / 188 |
| |
| 2 | 26:31 | 7 / 253 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, long | 2 | 46:31 | 27 / 176 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:11 | 27 / 321 |
| |
| 3 | 22:31 | 21 / 321 |
| |
| 4 | 21:07 | 10 / 321 |
| |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:33 | 68 / 211 |
| |
| 3 | 14:03 | 19 / 211 |
| |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2 | | 15:05 | 23 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | 14:39 | 22 / 218 |
| |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 | | 17:36 | 25 / 202 |
| |
| 2 | 25:33 | 103 / 274 |
| |
Swedish-Middle | | 36:54 | 45 / 200 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Siitama 2 | | 22:59 | 41 / 163 |
| |
Easy Sprint | | 10:33 | 39 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Siitama | | 21:56 | 30 / 198 |
| |
A run in the sun E 1 | | 23:41 | 14 / 151 |
| |
Filler | | 28:31 | 24 / 164 |
| |
Sprint 3 | 2 | 19:23 | 44 / 185 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 2 | | 4:37 | 44 / 156 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 1 | | 11:00 | 15 / 175 |
| |
Old OCAD map comp | | 17:38 | 24 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 | | 19:18 | 10 / 240 |
| |
| 2 | 19:24 | 15 / 313 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint | | 19:21 | 7 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle | | 23:04 | 14 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy | | 18:28 | 24 / 205 |
| |
| 2 | 17:20 | 28 / 289 |
| |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 | 2 | 18:47 | 112 / 309 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E26 | 2 | 26:18 | 9 / 218 |
| |
| 3 | 32:14 | 35 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short | 2 | 14:43 | 51 / 258 |
| |
| 3 | 14:53 | 53 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle | | 18:36 | 20 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long | | 35:56 | 24 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 | | 15:33 | 7 / 210 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Scolty, Long-night | 2 | 51:31 | 41 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 | 2 | 10:18 | 111 / 324 |
| |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long | | 48:06 | 18 / 156 |
| |
| 2 | 55:55 | 62 / 206 |
| |
| 3 | 50:02 | 37 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico | | 26:21 | 29 / 239 |
| |
| 2 | 25:46 | 26 / 316 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 | | 21:04 | 8 / 199 |
| |
| 2 | 29:55 | 59 / 265 |
| |
| 3 | 25:43 | 45 / 265 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 32:55 | 11 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N | 2 | 13:04 | 29 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle | 2 | 23:03 | 61 / 262 |
| |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 | | 8:55 | 19 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 | | 29:54 | 39 / 215 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E22 | | 82:17 | 14 / 138 |
| |
[E3] Vercors Cup | | 26:10 | 12 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E7, Night | 2 | 27:50 | 12 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint | | 13:24 | 43 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Middle | | 21:43 | 24 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Long | | 36:20 | 14 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short | | 15:35 | 30 / 209 |
| |
| 2 | 14:26 | 6 / 263 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle | | 22:56 | 13 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle | | 19:51 | 13 / 206 |
| |
[E2] Vercors Cup | | 17:35 | 18 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog | | 11:00 | 21 / 241 |
| |
| 2 | 10:36 | 21 / 357 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 | | 18:06 | 28 / 218 |
| |
| 2 | 17:45 | 29 / 294 |
| |
| 3 | 17:17 | 18 / 294 |
| |
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 10:13 | 74 / 296 |
| |
[ocad] Vieil Annecy | | 8:07 | 24 / 243 |
| |
| 2 | 6:29 | 36 / 414 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2 | | 27:11 | 20 / 169 |
| |
stibe sprint 1 | | 18:42 | 43 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle | | 21:56 | 14 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | 21:39 | 13 / 251 |
| |
[Ski-O]Seewen custom course | | 15:15 | 10 / 169 |
| |
[SpringCup] E24 - Long Final | | 68:33 | 18 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | 82:11 | 43 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E21 | | 39:16 | 24 / 156 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Stele E20 | | 12:08 | 11 / 223 |
| |
Marcesina Cup | | 41:39 | 20 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E19 | | 15:00 | 35 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | 14:34 | 43 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E18 | | 23:44 | 28 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | 22:28 | 25 / 222 |
| |
[Comps4Beginners] Bristol Cliffs | | 18:47 | 5 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Italian sprint champs 2006 ME | | 20:07 | 13 / 132 |
| |
Marce Cup | | 26:43 | 25 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget, Night Sprint | | 21:22 | 25 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget 2 | | 28:06 | 33 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget | | 28:18 | 25 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint | | 12:55 | 20 / 185 |
| |
| 2 | 20:48 | 76 / 276 |
| |
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan 2, NIGHT | | 20:13 | 36 / 126 |
| |
One Leg Wonder Montefallonio | | 18:57 | 23 / 148 |
| |
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint | | 13:48 | 24 / 189 |
| |
[SpringCup] E22 - Night | | 39:20 | 45 / 106 |
| |
[SpringCup] E21 - Middle | | 20:56 | 11 / 171 |
| |
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint | | 8:51 | 27 / 202 |
| |
[SpringCup] E18 - Night | | 29:17 | 25 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan, NIGHT | | 23:30 | 18 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 22:15 | 10 / 187 |
| |
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle | | 21:46 | 16 / 173 |
| |
[SpringCup] E16 - Long | | 51:51 | 14 / 129 |
| |
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint | | 13:48 | 32 / 207 |
| |
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint | | 18:52 | 72 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | 12:29 | 22 / 288 |
| |
[SpringCup] E15 - Middle | | 22:54 | 26 / 166 |
| |
[SpringCup] E13 - Night | | 18:30 | 9 / 110 |
| |
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle | | 27:59 | 51 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | 21:32 | 23 / 264 |
| |
| 3 | 20:50 | 12 / 264 |
| |
[SpringCup] E11 - Long | | 55:13 | 33 / 129 |
| |
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint | | 11:44 | 8 / 222 |
| |
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle | | 21:36 | 13 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | 21:04 | 10 / 227 |
| |
[SpringCup] E8 - Night | | 18:35 | 11 / 129 |
| |
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle | | 18:38 | 19 / 208 |
| |
[SpringCup] E6 - Long | | 78:17 | 34 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | 65:50 | 13 / 189 |
| |
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint | | 11:53 | 10 / 272 |
| |
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle | | 31:31 | 21 / 229 |
| |
[SpringCup] E3 - Night | | 16:52 | 4 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Hofwald | | 25:09 | 34 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT | | 16:45 | 28 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Night | | 17:29 | 9 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Elsaich | | 41:00 | 11 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 | | 12:37 | 14 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Long | | 50:53 | 57 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E17 | | 35:15 | 27 / 188 |
| |
[RndTemp] Series #3 Middle | | 17:53 | 19 / 168 |
| |
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint | | 12:13 | 15 / 216 |
| |
[RndTemp] Series #1 Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Long Distance | | 38:52 | 6 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint | | 17:15 | 32 / 223 |
| |
(OCAD) Høiås north-east | 2 | 26:09 | 9 / 254 |
| |
[OCAD] Short Long | | 31:19 | 27 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E16 | | 24:46 | 36 / 189 |
| |
(CC2012)Arcinazzo | 2 | 39:26 | 42 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle | 2 | 15:53 | 26 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie | 2 | 14:33 | 72 / 337 |
| |
| 3 | 11:43 | 2 / 337 |
| |
200th COMPETITION | | 59:03 | 35 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | 66:11 | 62 / 239 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | 25:55 | 42 / 194 |
| |
Middle 15 | | 37:22 | 12 / 86 |
| |
Middle 14 | | 23:48 | 13 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11 | 2 | 18:26 | 82 / 254 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 19:58 | 28 / 257 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E5 | | 26:50 | 19 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E3 | | 20:20 | 14 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E2 | | 22:41 | 13 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E1 | | 17:07 | 7 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Arcinazzo | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 52:53 | 47 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro | | 10:43 | 23 / 259 |
| |
| 2 | 10:18 | 9 / 328 |
| |
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test | | 9:33 | 13 / 191 |
| |
Brignoles - Urban sprint | | 27:20 | 29 / 198 |
| |
Middle 11 | | 36:51 | 20 / 115 |
| |
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo | | 31:55 | 20 / 159 |
| |
Middle 10 | | dnf | | | |
Middle 9 | | 42:30 | 5 / 123 |
| |
Middle 8 | | 31:29 | 16 / 151 |
| |
Port el Cuero [Sprint] | | 14:22 | 16 / 222 |
| |
| 2 | 13:50 | 18 / 288 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 | | 20:39 | 21 / 235 |
| |
| 2 | 20:13 | 22 / 297 |
| |
Middle 7 | | 23:25 | 28 / 105 |
| |
Middle 6 | | 28:51 | 51 / 115 |
| |
Middle 5 | | 46:25 | 12 / 112 |
| |
Middle 4 | | 50:54 | 47 / 111 |
| |
Middle 3 | | 18:42 | 11 / 164 |
| |
Middle 2 | | 25:53 | 19 / 141 |
| |
Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
Vezzena | | 30:14 | 31 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Bråt reunion | | 33:13 | 13 / 182 |
| |
(CC2012) Altipiani de arcinazzo | | 34:16 | 9 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E8 | | 28:08 | 20 / 153 |
| |
Rokke korestfjella - 2 | | 12:45 | 28 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy, night | | 16:14 | 36 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | 12:25 | 13 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint | | 10:57 | 17 / 211 |
| |
[Ocad] Flona_old Night Sprint | | 23:04 | 6 / 106 |
| |
La Verne - Old fantasy map | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Rokke korsetfjella - Middle 1 | | 33:17 | 37 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint | | 15:50 | 6 / 208 |
| |
(OCAD) Shortdistance N | | 20:54 | 10 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Tonsow E2, Middle | | 26:53 | 31 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Tonsow, Sprint | | 15:36 | 15 / 184 |
| |
WOC2012 (jorat-long) | | 48:07 | 33 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E7 | | 47:02 | 26 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 | | 19:01 | 19 / 197 |
| |
February Cup 2 of 3 | | 27:50 | 37 / 152 |
| |
February Cup 1 of 3 | | 30:52 | 13 / 186 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 8 | | 21:46 | 24 / 173 |
| |
Teisko sprint 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Graddy, Short dist. | | 27:37 | 40 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | 35:42 | 94 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 | | 18:27 | 32 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 2 | 2 | 17:09 | 34 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 | 2 | 23:06 | 10 / 269 |
| |
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue | | 14:45 | 24 / 235 |
| |
| 2 | 22:19 | 136 / 318 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 | | 25:50 | 72 / 208 |
| |
Høiås North stage3-middle(night) | 2 | dnf | | | |
Høiås north stage 1 - Long | | 47:58 | 95 / 182 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 5 | | 29:29 | 34 / 171 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4 | | 24:25 | 30 / 193 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 | | 21:46 | 17 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle | | 35:56 | 39 / 218 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 2 | | 29:06 | 39 / 152 |
| |
Giro D'Italia - Stage 1 | | 34:36 | 24 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middel 2 | 2 | 25:54 | 13 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle | 2 | 22:03 | 6 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Long | 2 | 47:05 | 19 / 160 |
| |
One Leg Wonder Fusine | 2 | 7:26 | 14 / 193 |
| |
[RndTemp] Martinb | | 13:09 | 11 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle Distance | | 20:30 | 25 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 73:54 | 98 / 232 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Middle | | 26:24 | 50 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint | 2 | 14:51 | 23 / 262 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle | 2 | 23:42 | 13 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint | 2 | 19:06 | 118 / 248 |
| |
| 3 | 13:02 | 43 / 248 |
| |
Quickmade map-shortened midde 2 | | dnf | | | |
(FANTASY) middle E1? | | 22:21 | 59 / 172 |
| |
[Fantasy] Unnamed | 2 | 18:01 | 20 / 237 |
| |
Quickmade map - shortened middle | 2 | 18:24 | 38 / 260 |
| |
[Fantasy] Contour Night | 2 | 21:16 | 21 / 170 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 | | 20:36 | 36 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 | | 19:08 | 61 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 | | 24:00 | 88 / 238 |
| |
| 2 | 19:34 | 43 / 300 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle | | 29:31 | 46 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle | | 18:46 | 15 / 188 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls | 2 | 15:34 | 30 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 3 long | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle | 2 | 15:52 | 26 / 259 |
| |
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill | | 10:02 | 64 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Pregrize E3 | 2 | 39:30 | 27 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 | | 38:13 | 31 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 | | 22:11 | 37 / 294 |
| |
| 2 | 24:08 | 88 / 413 |
| |
Kampersvik sprint | | 9:55 | 32 / 240 |
| |
| 2 | 9:38 | 60 / 372 |
| |
GMOK advent calendar race | 2 | 34:43 | 69 / 263 |
| |
Cansiglio by night | 2 | 10:47 | 31 / 167 |
| |
Relocation @Surebridge | | 4:49 | 19 / 168 |
| |
Rokke | 2 | 13:41 | 39 / 240 |
| |
Contour-O | 2 | 28:21 | 38 / 216 |
| |
Old rocad modified - 2 | | 32:13 | 75 / 177 |
| |
Jerash Sprint | 2 | 29:24 | 51 / 230 |
| |
Terelckie prudy SKI-O day 2 | | 34:11 | 34 / 133 |
| |
Crni Graben Middle | | 23:51 | 13 / 130 |
| |
Crni Graben Sprint | | 13:29 | 9 / 196 |
| |
STB Fantasy | | 43:42 | 33 / 163 |
| |
Mo middle | 2 | 18:17 | 16 / 183 |
| |
Terleckie Ski - O day 1 | | 27:49 | 49 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle | | 19:03 | 21 / 183 |
| |
Random place day 2 middle | | 27:15 | 48 / 137 |
| |
STB Promo - Sprint | | 20:37 | 29 / 161 |
| |
Old modified Rocad | 2 | 33:26 | 17 / 207 |
| |
STB Promo Middle (Night) | | 21:36 | 9 / 94 |
| |
STB Promo - Middle | | 32:41 | 18 / 139 |
| |
HE Lumbreras (La Rioja) | | 22:40 | 26 / 155 |
| |
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja) | | 8:10 | 19 / 209 |
| |
Brünnelichrüz | 2 | 29:38 | 32 / 173 |
| |
quickmademap | | 19:14 | 17 / 190 |
| |
Foppa-Challenge | | 11:36 | 42 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 3 | 2 | 22:47 | 24 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD]Highland 3 night | 2 | 36:33 | 68 / 158 |
| |
Middle Cansiglio | | 51:08 | 13 / 98 |
| |
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 2 | | 42:03 | 23 / 91 |
| |
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night | | 27:03 | 66 / 127 |
| |
Langelandsfjellet - Middle | | 30:46 | 22 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 2 | | 25:30 | 15 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | 23:41 | 10 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 | | 34:43 | 42 / 249 |
| |
| 2 | 28:27 | 28 / 334 |
| |
| 3 | 26:51 | 19 / 334 |
| |
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 | | 22:04 | 8 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night (right) | | 27:55 | 37 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night | | 21:48 | 32 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]Limanowa Cup | | 62:24 | 23 / 132 |
| |
norwegian o-holidays | | 19:45 | 38 / 147 |
| |
[ocad] EC08 sprint2 | | 8:56 | 39 / 180 |
| |
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 | | 5:47 | 13 / 238 |
| |
(rnd) Four seasons | | 43:05 | 23 / 130 |
| |
Forrest Sprint | | 12:45 | 60 / 178 |
| |
(ocad) Faron Est | | 28:29 | 21 / 161 |
| |
Sandy ground | 2 | 46:12 | 44 / 228 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet2 | | 23:11 | 20 / 218 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet1 | | 12:50 | 14 / 230 |
| |
[rocad] Junne | | 35:30 | 18 / 187 |
| |
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle | | 26:49 | 12 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | 27:29 | 23 / 228 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Faron Nord | | 36:47 | 46 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD]Halloween! | | 20:36 | 23 / 283 |
| |
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget | 2 | 20:33 | 22 / 299 |
| |
| 3 | 22:32 | 90 / 299 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 | | 15:21 | 6 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 55:15 | 89 / 476 |
| |
| 3 | 39:29 | 79 / 476 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 | 2 | 13:32 | 35 / 284 |
| |
Climb WC | | 16:50 | 10 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #6 | | 32:04 | 38 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 | | 22:17 | 24 / 249 |
| |
| 2 | 23:38 | 55 / 321 |
| |
china golden championship sprint | | 30:25 | 4 / 135 |
| |
austria | | 10:21 | 40 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 | | 36:29 | 23 / 228 |
| |
Test | | 11:26 | 7 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #3 | | dnf | | | |
Test | | 19:03 | 10 / 86 |
| |
NOLAN CUP. Day 1 | | 10:26 | 46 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl SE, S2 Sprint | | 17:05 | 40 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle | | 19:30 | 9 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #2 | | 27:19 | 17 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1 | | 19:48 | 65 / 206 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 16:21 | 33 / 291 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl, Model Event | | 5:17 | 16 / 162 |
| |
An OL4 sneak peak | | 10:24 | 25 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E15 | | 18:21 | 23 / 198 |
| |
Enjoy Day 3 The final | | 15:42 | 13 / 150 |
| |
Enjoy Day 2 | | 15:37 | 9 / 167 |
| |
Enjoy Day 1 | | 18:39 | 38 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Surbridge Mountain Long | | 70:35 | 17 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long | | 38:02 | 29 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint | | 14:46 | 6 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E14 | | 37:49 | 15 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | 45:08 | 43 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E13 | | 49:55 | 17 / 106 |
| |
yutrur | | 11:32 | 11 / 83 |
| |
[OCAD] Västersjön night middle | | 24:16 | 20 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Västersjön night sprint 2 | | 15:27 | 5 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Västersjön, night sprint | | 13:24 | 32 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | 12:18 | 10 / 168 |
| |
Test | | 11:59 | 28 / 134 |
| |
Tulluan short | | 11:55 | 20 / 189 |
| |
city middle | | 29:13 | 40 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E12 | | 22:06 | 7 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat Centre E11 | | 11:24 | 8 / 185 |
| |
| 2 | 12:16 | 22 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 2 | | 26:47 | 22 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Night | | 27:23 | 33 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E7 | | 13:35 | 7 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | 15:30 | 27 / 160 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E6 | | 15:47 | 32 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E5 | | 17:00 | 27 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E4 | | 17:03 | 48 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E3 | | 12:38 | 9 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E2 | | 19:04 | 29 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | 14:53 | 11 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 | | 15:58 | 19 / 203 |
| |
The Lava Wetlands | | 25:49 | 15 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 2 | | 16:41 | 11 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1 | | 17:12 | 24 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | 16:43 | 27 / 245 |
| |
| 3 | 16:34 | 18 / 245 |
| |
[OCAD] Härkävuori - Night | | 52:25 | 46 / 125 |
| |
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 | | 22:25 | 49 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | 19:00 | 18 / 237 |
| |
OL4tour Mörtsjön | | 18:25 | 28 / 216 |
| |
| 2 | 17:47 | 36 / 322 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle | | 34:57 | 59 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Night | | 30:36 | 22 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Long | | 45:41 | 28 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint | | 11:44 | 10 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Night Sprint | | 15:27 | 104 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 12:24 | 126 / 401 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle | | 26:03 | 21 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås N Long | | 49:39 | 7 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint | | 11:45 | 7 / 221 |
| |
| 2 | 12:46 | 40 / 298 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås N Night | | 30:37 | 6 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle | | 24:24 | 12 / 180 |
| |
test | | 10:21 | 17 / 166 |
| |
Hogasand middle | | 30:15 | 2 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E10 | | 34:08 | 53 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | 28:12 | 30 / 160 |
| |
Mount Edina | | 17:52 | 28 / 157 |
| |
Sprint different | | 16:06 | 21 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E9 | | 20:35 | 10 / 182 |
| |
| 2 | 21:48 | 29 / 231 |
| |
[Ocad] Hard. core. ish. | | 34:27 | 8 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aydat E8 | | 13:09 | 25 / 217 |
| |
| 2 | 15:26 | 80 / 308 |
| |
(ocad) La Quillane | | 33:50 | 58 / 188 |
| |
over ruan | | 23:10 | 9 / 100 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 3 | | 10:40 | 69 / 161 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 | | 7:54 | 15 / 187 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 | | 9:48 | 56 / 255 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | 26:34 | 40 / 242 |
| |
[rnd] E6 Frankys Alm | | 26:53 | 60 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Torana, Middle | | 25:43 | 22 / 141 |
| |
[rnd] Foxwick-Hills 2 | | 41:52 | 16 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] Torana, Sprint | | 15:17 | 25 / 163 |
| |
Ingalunda city new course | | 28:34 | 48 / 137 |
| |
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I | | 30:35 | 25 / 228 |
| |
Predgrize Long | | 49:40 | 6 / 116 |
| |
Predgrize Model Event | | 9:47 | 11 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | 9:33 | 10 / 250 |
| |
Castelfiorentino East | | 29:10 | 18 / 158 |
| |
Castelfiorentino West | | 22:52 | 73 / 180 |
| |
Hot and Dry | | 18:23 | 10 / 215 |
| |
[Rnd]The Darkness | | 63:05 | 11 / 72 |
| |
[OCAD] Torana middle RIGHT ONE | | 27:31 | 28 / 180 |
| |
[rnd] E4 Sullivan | | 52:25 | 14 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] Torana middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Herbouilly Sud, long | | 74:19 | 39 / 174 |
| |
[rnd] E3 Frankonia | | 24:16 | 82 / 162 |
| |
SASP-Course2 | | 36:10 | 6 / 149 |
| |
SASP | | 35:41 | 15 / 177 |
| |
Neige | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Buraunet | | 24:15 | 17 / 177 |
| |
Martin Flats sprint | | 11:02 | 66 / 150 |
| |
Sprint Reupload. | | 16:19 | 41 / 190 |
| |
(ocad) Foret d'Agre | | 30:16 | 6 / 196 |
| |
[rnd] E2 Foxwick | | 68:34 | 22 / 138 |
| |
[rnd] E1 Marshallwood | | 25:11 | 26 / 205 |
| |
Qualification Midle 'CRA" | | 33:24 | 2 / 54 |
| |
Qualification sprint "CRA" | | 9:57 | 9 / 107 |
| |
Qualification longue "CRA" | | dnf | | | |
muerte | | 11:52 | 17 / 116 |
| |
Trail | | 17:46 | 4 / 131 |
| |
Sprint. | | 23:05 | 10 / 120 |
| |
Middle.. | | 12:33 | 11 / 146 |
| |
Middle. | | 13:57 | 8 / 149 |
| |
Entenhausen E2 | | 27:38 | 46 / 138 |
| |
Entenhausen E1 | | 39:14 | 11 / 156 |
| |
Test! | | 12:49 | 36 / 127 |
| |
Hellz Yeah! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aydat E7 | | 27:31 | 39 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E6 | | 21:13 | 42 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E5 | | 60:26 | 48 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E4 | | 22:14 | 43 / 201 |
| |
[Rnd] Short/middle | | 19:53 | 42 / 192 |
| |
[Rnd] Long/day | | 109:34 | 23 / 130 |
| |
[ROcad] Sprint | | 12:22 | 37 / 224 |
| |
Sprint | | 14:52 | 31 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E3 | | 55:19 | 69 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | 42:15 | 31 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 | | 24:46 | 42 / 238 |
| |
| 2 | 24:38 | 65 / 357 |
| |
[rnd] Bousieyas | | 34:14 | 26 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 33:39 | 76 / 215 |
| |
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 | | 33:05 | 45 / 255 |
| |
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint | | 19:01 | 79 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle | | 23:00 | 67 / 252 |
| |
Litchfieldton_2 | | 42:56 | 27 / 139 |
| |
Shortdist | | 11:41 | 41 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E2 | | 26:13 | 12 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E1 | | 21:59 | 66 / 210 |
| |
[E3]Hageno Kalnas - Middle | | 21:38 | 18 / 147 |
| |
[E2]Hageno Kalnas - Night | | 29:31 | 15 / 84 |
| |
La Burla | | 17:54 | 36 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | 19:58 | 70 / 186 |
| |
A BORING COURSE...... | | 16:24 | 24 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni- Final | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:15 | 44 / 226 |
| |
[E1]Hageno kalnas - sprint | | 13:32 | 41 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]San Giovanni contour-E2 | | 43:57 | 15 / 110 |
| |
Litchfieldton_1 | | 52:35 | 50 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1 | | 19:18 | 24 / 209 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 17:36 | 14 / 286 |
| |
[Rnd] Arling Valley | | 11:31 | 27 / 175 |
| |
Takt - Night Sprint 2 | | 14:02 | 18 / 139 |
| |
Takt - Night Sprint 1 | | 14:14 | 23 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final | | 22:22 | 63 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | 19:29 | 44 / 265 |
| |
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint | | 14:32 | 29 / 257 |
| |
| 2 | 14:10 | 33 / 387 |
| |
°Mallomonas | | 50:01 | 13 / 40 |
| |
°Aphanocapsa | | 30:45 | 4 / 64 |
| |
°Prolohmannella | | 41:00 | 10 / 46 |
| |
°Arremurus | | 38:31 | 3 / 58 |
| |
°Carteria | | 53:00 | 8 / 61 |
| |
[Rnd] Short/night | | 12:30 | 16 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 2 | | 14:20 | 17 / 202 |
| |
| 2 | 15:24 | 52 / 329 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 2 | | 20:54 | 21 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle | | 29:28 | 18 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint | | 13:51 | 40 / 220 |
| |
| 2 | 12:47 | 25 / 318 |
| |
[OCAD]Revard, middle 2 | | 19:12 | 15 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Revard, middle | | 28:25 | 16 / 193 |
| |
| 2 | 29:32 | 33 / 291 |
| |
| 3 | 28:30 | 24 / 291 |
| |
[Rnd] Middledistance | | 30:21 | 11 / 96 |
| |
The Hole | | 22:03 | 6 / 172 |
| |
Mepha | | 37:10 | 16 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4 | | 19:02 | 26 / 233 |
| |
| 2 | 19:48 | 51 / 335 |
| |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E3 | | 51:24 | 49 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E2 | | 52:19 | 29 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | 43:47 | 17 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E1 | | 55:33 | 19 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 68:22 | 59 / 254 |
| |
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:26 | 46 / 293 |
| |
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 | | 30:40 | 24 / 244 |
| |
| 2 | 30:35 | 36 / 361 |
| |
| 3 | 56:37 | 177 / 361 |
| |
[Rocad] Training 1 | | 39:35 | 29 / 159 |
| |
pitiful[Rnd] middle | | dnf | | | |
Joulumae II | | 33:34 | 18 / 157 |
| |
Joulumae I | | 17:31 | 55 / 266 |
| |
| 2 | 15:03 | 24 / 387 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Middle Alpine | | 49:13 | 50 / 184 |
| |
[Rnd] Southern Milton | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:24 | 10 / 204 |
| |
[Rnd] Beaconsham | | 31:49 | 35 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | 32:22 | 57 / 203 |
| |
[Rnd] Fultontowne Hill | | 59:25 | 33 / 125 |
| |
Vealos | | 32:58 | 33 / 199 |
| |
Sprint (test | | 11:35 | 49 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | 9:32 | 50 / 260 |
| |
Craft cup Skien 2013 | | 39:58 | 89 / 198 |
| |
Night Sprint | | 27:13 | 41 / 134 |
| |
middle | | 29:25 | 40 / 162 |
| |
Mixed middle | | 38:00 | 23 / 130 |
| |
Beach Puglia | | 24:43 | 97 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | 17:20 | 20 / 221 |
| |
WOC 2005 area - Course 2011 | | 40:56 | 41 / 136 |
| |
Roraima Sprint | | 13:50 | 46 / 163 |
| |
°Blastocladia | | 38:43 | 12 / 54 |
| |
[Rnd] Safari-o! | | dnf | | | |
[E2] Herbouilly, night | | 18:14 | 26 / 183 |
| |
Pilzwald 3 | | 47:00 | 15 / 133 |
| |
Pilzwald 2 | | dnf | | | |
Herbouilly | | 26:09 | 19 / 242 |
| |
| 2 | 29:40 | 70 / 343 |
| |
WOC 2003 | | 61:26 | 13 / 96 |
| |
RND tour | | 15:57 | 33 / 125 |
| |
Pilzwald 1 | | 20:42 | 22 / 124 |
| |
Sörby final Slump-O | | dnf | | | |
Sörby 26 Middle | | 19:33 | 26 / 226 |
| |
| 2 | 19:51 | 41 / 326 |
| |
Sörby 25 Long | | 40:56 | 40 / 162 |
| |
[Rnd] Lower Somerboro Heights | | 26:55 | 10 / 149 |
| |
Sprint-O -Irish Style! | | 20:49 | 41 / 212 |
| |
[Rnd] West Washnington <3 | | 113:01 | 23 / 90 |
| |
Tuscany Beach Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Tuscany Beach Race | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Long Distance-Irish Style | | 57:15 | 49 / 103 |
| |
[R_t] Bowman National Preserve | | 18:52 | 21 / 198 |
| |
[Rnd] Bowman National Preserve | | 22:24 | 78 / 131 |
| |
mysig bana:) | | 16:39 | 17 / 131 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 8 | | 23:09 | 36 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | 21:59 | 25 / 226 |
| |
Rnd_temp short/middle | | 19:34 | 42 / 192 |
| |
| 2 | 19:53 | 66 / 245 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 7 | | 35:32 | 31 / 137 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 6 | | 21:18 | 35 / 192 |
| |
Sörby 24 Middle | | 22:02 | 44 / 206 |
| |
Summertour E5 -Stormuren- | | 37:44 | 18 / 125 |
| |
Summertour -Ryssberget- | | 46:12 | 17 / 117 |
| |
Summertour E3 -Tjakkeli- | | 44:01 | 48 / 139 |
| |
Summertour E2 -Åshöjden- | | 39:08 | 26 / 143 |
| |
| 2 | 34:18 | 12 / 176 |
| |
Summertour E1 -Bosätersvallen- | | 37:18 | 20 / 137 |
| |
Raiasd | | 36:59 | 49 / 165 |
| |
Rnd_temp 1.4k | | 18:30 | 64 / 195 |
| |
Sääkelä | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 29:39 | 50 / 291 |
| |
Correncon Tour, Stage 5 | | 20:56 | 18 / 149 |
| |
justforfuncomp :) | | 16:04 | 44 / 184 |
| |
Moscow Sprints.stage 3 | 2 | 12:57 | 43 / 102 |
| |
Moscow sprints.stage 2 | 2 | 14:02 | 41 / 130 |
| |
Correncon Tour, Stage 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 39:09 | 42 / 157 |
| |
Rnd_temp - Middledistance #2 | 2 | 35:48 | 43 / 206 |
| |
Ski-o end the season | | 19:32 | 67 / 123 |
| |
WOC 2003! Moscow Compass | | 13:07 | 18 / 138 |
| |
Sekotsuji by D.Atkin | | 30:55 | 20 / 103 |
| |
Slopeing | | 17:31 | 19 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E4 | | 62:49 | 40 / 138 |
| |
Sörby23 Sprint | | 10:40 | 57 / 208 |
| |
| 2 | 10:36 | 71 / 278 |
| |
Sörby22 Long | | 43:07 | 75 / 152 |
| |
Sörby21 Middle | | 19:28 | 57 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E3 | | 22:34 | 72 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E2 | 2 | 64:08 | 44 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 | | 24:53 | 23 / 210 |
| |
| 2 | 26:19 | 48 / 289 |
| |
Sörby 20 middle | | 25:40 | 67 / 207 |
| |
One-leg-wonder 5 | | 18:12 | 59 / 122 |
| |
One-leg-wonders 4 | | 17:48 | 87 / 134 |
| |
One-Leg_wonders-3 | | 12:15 | 11 / 148 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 2 | 2 | 25:43 | 41 / 193 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 1 | | 23:43 | 33 / 203 |
| |
TrentoCity | 2 | 10:29 | 30 / 231 |
| |
Mimizan #1 | | 24:00 | 90 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | 20:11 | 31 / 258 |
| |
One-leg-wonders 2 | | 22:18 | 49 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | 20:04 | 43 / 245 |
| |
One-leg-wonders-1 | | 21:12 | 65 / 166 |
| |
Sörby 19 Long | 2 | 39:37 | 64 / 191 |
| |