Catching Features



Sweden Sarah

Country:Sweden
Club:Ronneby OK
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:459
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
West Mire dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Furuboda - Prologue dnf  
Spring City Tour 2010 #1 43:38105 / 146  
New Years Old Classic Memorial 1238:15166 / 217  
[OCAD] Ramlaklint 44:59139 / 244  
[OCAD]Sörgården234:35153 / 221  
Russian Short Race dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Super Sprint Tour 2 10:1586 / 189  
[RANDOM] Series 1 24:09115 / 171  
[ocad]skönvik 2.2 km dnf  
Sekotsuji 1,0 km 29:35121 / 178  
[Freehand City O] dnf  
CF Map Contest: Urban 1st2dnf  
[OCAC] Alsace Night Race 73:0970 / 122  
New Year's Random Cup #1 dnf  
[OCAD] Spring Lake Sprint 16:24114 / 212  
[OCAD] Hissö 28:29101 / 171  
Remendo - Norte - Middle 3 34:0257 / 81  
Remendo - Norte - Middle 2 33:3956 / 95  
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel 21:4878 / 190  
Remendo - Norte - Middle 1 47:2078 / 121  
Sprint 4:0137 / 111  
  4:4726 / 115  
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! 17:43125 / 183  
Skönvik Sprint 16:51148 / 203  
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel2dnf  
[OCAD] Källstorp dnf  
 221:46120 / 223  
Fast Sprint 18:2093 / 164  
[OCAD]middledistance 30:5289 / 161  
Spring Cup Long Distance 62:2399 / 141  
[OCAD] Grib skov, night 18:1163 / 160  
Keihässalmi night 38:1788 / 130  
Tonttu night dnf  
[OCAD} Fornanäs syd dnf  
[OCAD] Påtorp 16:03117 / 198  
[OCAD} Fornanäs 18:32109 / 234  
 218:16126 / 291  
Jelsa o-løp 6:5896 / 140  
[OCAD]The Forest day1 sprint 15:0493 / 158  
[OCAD] Harsa 24:0044 / 135  
[OCAD]Eerikkikangas 25:5456 / 124  
Black - Korpirintti (ocad) dnf  
[Ocad] Turkia 18:0366 / 159  
[Ocad] El Pozuelo 30:1172 / 128  
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn 43:1985 / 153  
(OCAD) Dogtrack 2 10:1671 / 168  
CFOcad dnf  
[Ocad] Australia Sprint 16:25124 / 219  
[OCAD]L.Bolleberget2dnf  
short random 28:4426 / 68  
[OCAD] Högstorp 16:2556 / 207  
Random 20:1164 / 87  
[Ocad] 3 Days of Portugal-1 16:4969 / 217  
Night random 56:0929 / 43  
[Ocad]Kis-Laz Hungary 25:4631 / 118  
[OCAD] Idre map (by LUC and C/O) 37:3386 / 135  
[OCAD] Sheffield Moor West 11:18161 / 204  
knoll sprint 5:2466 / 122  
Openmap 13:3853 / 97  
[Ocad] Le Communal Sprint211:3125 / 246  
Devils Hill Sprint dnf  
Night Training #2 62:3718 / 53  
[OCAD] Högstorp, fixed219:16182 / 267  
Real map from Sweden222:5359 / 230  
[OCAD] Idre champs - short 22:4978 / 250  
[OCAD]Hissö, real map 29:4657 / 206  
[OCAD]Klackhult, night 36:3655 / 106  
TeekSu Sprint 18:3663 / 160  
[OCAD] Suppa Sprint dnf  
Slovenia Sprint 14:0077 / 239  
Swedish Open Sprint - Stage 1 10:5092 / 228  
[OCAD] Fylleryd, real map 27:0264 / 205  
OCAD-Idre (SWE) Stage 2 dnf  
randomizer maps, where are you?? dnf  
Random map anno 1960! 19:0471 / 146  
[OCAD] JWOC 01 short quali 29:3159 / 208  
tjuetäolk 10:2425 / 75  
OCAD Stratton Thicket Night Run dnf  
[OCAD] Ardales middle 33:32123 / 217  
OCAD Night Mosaren south dnf  
OCAD map from Karlstad SWE dnf  
[OCAD]The Island of Domination 2 dnf  
[OCAD] The Island of Domination 8:4864 / 209  
[OCAD] WOC04 new course 22:3356 / 220  
Consistancy Training 9:5679 / 170  
[OCAD] WOC-sprint qu. västeras 16:1496 / 272  
[OCAD]San Bernardino-Intro 20:02153 / 228  
OCAD sprint 9:08124 / 233  
Black, too Black! muhahahahahaha dnf  
[OCAD] goldrush 36:53145 / 205  
OCAD Mosaren South, by Tobbe226:25100 / 174  
[OCAD] short distance 20:5368 / 172  
Tremont Sprint 18:1883 / 122  
Nysse/Finch Night-O 5days #5 14:1155 / 84  
Nysse/Finch Night-O 5days #4 28:5530 / 45  
Nysse/Fich Night-O 5days #3 10:5417 / 83  
Nysse/Finch Night-O 5days #2 34:4537 / 59  
A night out dnf  
NIGHT-O [FAIR] 19:0269 / 122  
[OCAD] Haverigg Dunes, UK. 33:28104 / 222  
NIGHT-O SPRINT STAGE 2 dnf  
les crets sprint ocad fixed 17:1195 / 207  
NIGHT-O SPRINT STAGE 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
NIGHT-O EXTREME 2006 226:4212 / 41  
Pål 7:1632 / 106  
NIGHT-O DELUXE 2006 25:2318 / 77  
NIGHT-O MINIMAP SPRINT 2006 17:1839 / 113  
Maspalomas Sprint 11:1687 / 206  
NIGHT-O CHALLANGE 2006 64:4314 / 59  
Sprint 10:3053 / 184  
Forest sprint 9:0630 / 148  
OCAD - Fiskdammen Sprint 1 dnf  
Night-O Superelite Stage 2 23:156 / 50  
Night-O Superelite Stage 1 132:348 / 57  
Night-O Elite (Not for juniors) dnf  
Open Hills 2 33:5897 / 132  
Svartanatta Night-O 23:3419 / 82  
Superfastsprint!! 7:0275 / 173  
D(e)P Grand-Prix "Short Sprint"212:3280 / 252  
Creswick Forest Night O 66:0524 / 65  
Kaleva Church Park O 1 dnf  
 211:37237 / 390  
OCAD: Short 26:0879 / 145  
sprint no.2 11:5478 / 134  
sprint no.1 16:1373 / 145  
OCAD Sprint 13:4370 / 220  
OCAD: Sprint 15:1091 / 202  
One route 15:4551 / 162  
OCAD: Sprint 22:44111 / 187  
OCAD-Map: Sprint 13:5428 / 225  
Sprint dnf  
Hill Sprint map / short dnf  
 241:21117 / 240  
Downhill 2:0757 / 150  
 22:00108 / 309  
OCAD: Pine Forest (Middle) 20:5278 / 191  
sprint on fields 16:5180 / 177  
Hill Sprint Intro 6:5143 / 223  
4 days - Intro 20:4974 / 149  
OCAD: Pine Forest (Short) 16:14110 / 170  
ocad night sprint dnf  
Highland Sprint Day 3/Final 22:19106 / 167  
Highland Sprint Day 2 23:0956 / 122  
Highland sprint Day 1 14:5753 / 146  
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 3 2:2942 / 127  
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 2 1:3643 / 121  
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 1 4:4664 / 120  
 24:0351 / 176  
short and easy 12:4979 / 141  
ocad srint fixte 9:3850 / 175  
Ocad - golden sprint (2) 26:38107 / 167  
Ocad - golden sprint (1) 19:4962 / 196  
OCAD - Silver sprint (2) 25:4669 / 165  
Real sprint! 10:0648 / 158  
Ocad - silver sprint (1) 17:1147 / 185  
Winter-sprint 16:4848 / 129  
moyenne dist facile 28:0118 / 85  
Landes - Ocad sprint 17:4281 / 209  
Snowyville 30:5883 / 130  
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 1) 14:39114 / 168  
sprint tour [13] :P 24:1958 / 96  
sprint tour [12] 20:1650 / 100  
Who's the best climber in CF? 3:3850 / 128  
 23:46218 / 380  
 33:56260 / 380  
 43:57263 / 380  
 53:44212 / 380  
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum dnf  
Middle experience 36:4132 / 76  
Lower Longwoodtowne Woods Day 1 dnf  
Park O Sprint 12:3084 / 171  
Easy Night Race 41:1652 / 101  
Kintulampi Short 3 29:2156 / 86  
OCAD Skutberget - Karlstad 28:4039 / 149  
OCAD-South Brisony Middle 29:0363 / 152  
The CF Relay: LEG 2 - New try 40:4755 / 118  
I2 Garnisonen Karlstad 16:5868 / 161  
OCAD-Alacia Short 23:4385 / 146  
Short Sprint 9:4193 / 128  
 28:1581 / 157  
Ocad-map 22:49106 / 150  
Dogtrack Short Nov 2005 17:0149 / 101  
OCAD - Gump Forest Middle 34:2452 / 90  
Ishavet East 25:2995 / 128  
Julkujarvi Ski O Intro2dnf  
OCAD8 map 15:1085 / 143  
OCAD Map: Park Sprint 19:5744 / 155  
Fulton Hill Sprint 9:3615 / 125  
Boystonland 15:2451 / 111  
Middle distance dnf  
MTW Short 20:42114 / 133  
kinbraefield 6:4461 / 101  
WOC 05 tr. map middle distance 52:4439 / 73  
Norwood Super Sprint 5:3447 / 105  
NF-sprint 7:5654 / 118  
LABNES-Sarntal (real map) 36:1694 / 134  
Micro!!! 8:3331 / 98  
Arcegno 56:2141 / 99  
Devill Hill Short 45:0542 / 68  
Sprint 19:5621 / 68  
OCAD Map: Open Fields 22:2325 / 111  
Diamond Mine 9:5334 / 135  
Hultagölen 23:0642 / 135  
Daylesford North 31:4768 / 102  
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 2 18:4143 / 108  
Park-O dnf  
San Bernardino 64:4449 / 100  
Sprint 2 - FIXED!! 19:1327 / 116  
!"#$%&/()=? 3:3022 / 125  
Sprint 1 19:5612 / 131  
Hudsontown Long distance dnf  
WWR Sprint 9:5041 / 116  
Middle 44:2035 / 59  
East Sayleswick SPRINT 11:5860 / 125  
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 1 13:4647 / 123  
New Dogtrack sprint 16:5750 / 79  
Short Middledistance 31:5637 / 105  
Kinbraewood Night Sprint 14:139 / 84  
Middle Fulton 41:2952 / 86  
Selmawick 52:5238 / 71  
estern chestnutville 19:0517 / 77  
Great Pembrokes revenge 16:3021 / 95  
Edina Bluff 44:1842 / 71  
Short night sprint 20:4859 / 80  
Old Fordham night dnf  
everett 18:5956 / 103  
Parcours sportif - day 2 14:1239 / 119  
Parcours sportif - day 1 19:0151 / 127  
Night Sprint 14:5716 / 62  
central maldenburg dnf  
Cedarberg Reservation 66:0039 / 73  
Le lac sans fond-night 12:3110 / 103  
Le lac sans fond - sprint 17:4947 / 135  
Shermantowne 38:0648 / 99  
Suckabergboro Steeps 31:0930 / 65  
sprint 7:5848 / 97  
Williamsfieldland Micro-O day 1 19:1219 / 92  
Luther Sprint 7:2147 / 122  
Northern Bowanfield River 46:3213 / 77  
Hooksetttonwick sprint 12:1527 / 78  
Hooksetttonwick super sprint 6:3933 / 98  
Real map test 7:0638 / 108  
Horniwald 13:4041 / 88  
Noretjern Real map 20:2325 / 84  
Kirkebygden real map! 21:3017 / 20  
Blaafarverket, real map!231:4139 / 124  
Foret des Colettes-Intro216:3357 / 124  
Short and fun! 10:3734 / 102  
Oak National 9:2929 / 91  
itä erma dnf  
Sprint 3 dnf  
Sprint 2 10:3516 / 80  
Sprint 1 17:4154 / 93  
Arcegno Fixed 19:0631 / 101  
San Bernardino 12:2733 / 113  
Piani Resinelli dnf  
Nesparken 7:4332 / 118  
Siitama Middle dnf  
Everett Bluff night 56:029 / 20  
Mit, park o 22:2256 / 95  
Creswick Forest NightO 54:5621 / 57  
Hive Rock Sprint214:3491 / 184  
Atland Ridge219:2145 / 122  
Ronneby Solhojden sprint 11:1244 / 105  
 29:1345 / 196  
Gunstock sprint222:3050 / 129  
Ronneby Solhojden intro 11:4482 / 121  
 25:2249 / 203  
Tremontburg Day 1 - Sprint 18:5914 / 112  
Butterfly nightsprint 35:218 / 59  
Tillman Sprint 21:3956 / 107  
NIGHT SPECIALISTS?????? dnf  
Norwoodborough 31:1657 / 114  
Eastern Pawtucket Sprint 17:1740 / 97  
Kelsey Kerridge Sprint 2 8:1532 / 101  
U/O British CF Sprint Champs 26:2119 / 104  
Forest Village middle 32:3121 / 90  
Park-O dnf  
Forest Village sprint 13:4950 / 115  
 2dnf  
 311:5855 / 176  
Sprint 3:4727 / 133  
Watertower Middle 47:4028 / 78  
Speed test terrain 6:5565 / 123  
Speed test clear 4:0844 / 128  
Noretjern 2 26:3650 / 117  
Les Aoles - day 1 11:0832 / 104  
Tappaton sprint 10:5919 / 106  
Steinbruch dnf  
Intro (night) 15:2939 / 81  
Reverfieldwood- Night 46:5714 / 46  
Forestchen day2 9:4139 / 93  
Dark Side Of The Moon 13:1044 / 94  
Pyttensprinten 13:3836 / 95  
Vahajarvi sprint 2b 18:0010 / 96  
Micr-o! 5:459 / 114  
Testrace 13:3657 / 103  
Double Ford 29:0245 / 93  
Western Pembrokeham 21:4848 / 82  
Upper Rethobothfield 21:3824 / 92  
Sheffield Crucible26:20295 / 435  
Course de nuit 24:3726 / 66  
Open Srint 11:5617 / 105  
Southern Edina NIGHT 44:5826 / 44  
chester 15:5251 / 96  
Old Watertown sprintcup day2 9:5413 / 98  
Trout-Sprint 15:3017 / 94  
Central Sherman 62:1223 / 53  
Kenmorebergwood night race dnf  
 240:5728 / 62  
East Reveretowne Village 36:1635 / 68  
North Braintree 70:1334 / 52  
Coolidge 43:1818 / 63  
Hooksettland Farm 24:3656 / 84  
Lechmerewickham 25:4824 / 82  
Vattula Short 31:4754 / 90  
Vahajarvi Short 13:4136 / 98  
Deantowneberg (Short) 26:4016 / 72  
Matforest 20:5316 / 91  
Tower Hill 2 17:2520 / 88  
Somerberg 54:0629 / 56  
Tower Hill 19:282 / 82  
Three hills 27:2811 / 83  
Mattapan 49:1258 / 67  
Vahajarvi sprint 14:0442 / 103  
Old Hudston dnf  
Newbouyton 27:5615 / 69  
Eliotland-Night sprint dnf  
My World 12:1440 / 94  
Watertower Sprint 2 23:1721 / 78  
Walthamboro extreme sprint 29:4210 / 70  
Watertower sprint 11:5430 / 84  
Wrenthamboro Route-Choice 18:2845 / 82  
 213:413 / 92  
Bandonborough-Sprint 31:1035 / 77  
Brigham Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
corridor training dnf  
Luther-Brook Route-Choice 14:4211 / 79  
 2dnf  
 313:559 / 103  
Western 45:4921 / 55  
MoMoMoMonstersprint 13:5930 / 79  
Julkujarvi Sprint 19:3320 / 87  
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 5 25:188 / 61  
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 4 24:1015 / 58  
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 3 38:3330 / 62  
Slow orienteering training 52:3224 / 60  
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 2 23:5824 / 76  
Sprint Cup 2- stage 1 22:1313 / 88  
 2dnf  
WOC Sprint 2001 H21 22:3253 / 111  
 216:3472 / 223  
Dogtrack sprint 2 11:0317 / 95  
Sayleston Sprint 41:2913 / 69  
Chesterwick Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 332:1913 / 89  
Atlanta Park 9:3344 / 97  
Atlanta Night 25:1518 / 60  
Atlanta Hill 16:1452 / 91  
10-träning 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Copleyland Middle distance dnf  
Troutberg Sprint 16:3424 / 92  
Brisolville Bald 44:4226 / 52  
WOC 2001 Sprint D21 14:4610 / 88  
2. Night-O Champs 17:326 / 46  
Dogtrack sprint 11:5222 / 74  
Madraswood Hill-Sprint 30:5019 / 68  
Summit Night-Sprint 25:4410 / 33  
Atkinsonham-Sprint 17:1812 / 57  
Old Kenmore 38:147 / 33  
Lower Everett Park 14:0811 / 59  
I dunno, just run 19:3728 / 66  
Gio Sprint - Stage 3 35:5047 / 72  
Gio Sprint- Stage 2 8:1430 / 75  
Gio Sprint - Stage 1 11:4841 / 91  
Tremont (2nd try...) 31:4430 / 88  
Virtual 5-days S5 Elite Class 54:129 / 19  
Virtual 5-days S4 Elite Class 46:449 / 25  
Virtual 5-days S3 Elite Class dnf  
Virtual 5-days S2 Elite Class 55:4212 / 24  
Virtual 5-days S1 Elite Class 140:4714 / 18  
Park-O champs Long 26:0114 / 45  
Park-O champs Short 18:0333 / 57  
Parrk-O 21:1834 / 68  
Middle-distance dnf  
 2dnf  
Middle 2 31:399 / 32  
Middle 1 27:389 / 40  
Troutfield-Sprint 30:2620 / 52  
Upper Bristolwick 24:1318 / 46  
Warren 56:4815 / 38  
mount Suffolk Bluff 28:5821 / 48  
Marées Bland 55:5916 / 36  
Central Grafton 48:5835 / 78  
New Gunstock Race 80:4718 / 41  
Somerburg Valley 13:4625 / 51  
Newtonton Woods dnf  
West Selma Lake Sprint 16:1327 / 51  
North Lutherwoodberg Village dnf  
Long 74:3012 / 31  
Classic 61:237 / 26  
1000m Terrain 7:0319 / 55  
 2dnf  
 36:1511 / 103  
gunstock 20:1840 / 61  
 2dnf  
 315:535 / 73  
Park Race 2 40:1716 / 47  
park sprint 19:3220 / 50  
Northern Plymouth 40:4817 / 34  
North Quincyland 45:3428 / 36  
Revere Pond Short Race 27:4810 / 35  
4.Mat-CFSprint 13:474 / 49  
Newbie course 2 9:2226 / 50  
Middle Allstonville 43:2118 / 32  
Steinbruch Sprint (New course) 22:4216 / 54  
3.Mat-Sprint 28:2728 / 51  
Western Quincybotough 62:433 / 30  
Sprint-race 22:2122 / 44  
Lower Plymouth Village 47:349 / 32  
Little Roxburytown 36:2023 / 46  
Walkerhamborough Bald 18:124 / 32  
Tillmanville Brook 15:599 / 41  
Waterworld 1 50:5814 / 42  
 244:5914 / 55  
2.CF-sprint 17:2616 / 41  
Intro 2 5:3310 / 43  
Griggs Range dnf  
Eastern Boylstonborough dnf  
Mason dnf  
Luther 12:193 / 44  
Chester Steeps 57:387 / 16  
Pawrucketwood Steeps 75:165 / 16  
Super Sprint Race 13:505 / 46  
Mt Winchesterberg State Forest 57:499 / 21  
West Troutwick Flats 71:198 / 20  
Edwayville 19:405 / 38  
Mount Suffolk Farm 33:0419 / 39  
  32:1617 / 45  
newburytowne 69:256 / 33  
1.CF-Sprint 10:0626 / 65  
Short Distance 16:369 / 52  
The newbie race 8:5628 / 73  
 28:3228 / 101  
Revereland Forest 13:301 / 59  
Tillman 37:312 / 39  
Intro 3:271 / 83  
Sprint race 47:357 / 45  
tobis race test 45:1014 / 38  
Williams Pond 35:456 / 41  

All races shown. View recent races.