Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A | | 51:46 | 301 / 449 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A | | 79:54 | 285 / 396 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A | | 99:39 | 344 / 483 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | | 76:53 | 417 / 570 |
| |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | 29:39 | 318 / 569 |
| |
Lammhult, easy sprint | | 20:47 | 288 / 396 |
| |
West Mire | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Furuboda - Prologue | | dnf | | | |
Spring City Tour 2010 #1 | | 43:38 | 105 / 146 |
| |
New Years Old Classic Memorial 1 | 2 | 38:15 | 166 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint | | 44:59 | 139 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörgården | 2 | 34:35 | 153 / 221 |
| |
Russian Short Race | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Super Sprint Tour 2 | | 10:15 | 86 / 189 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 1 | | 24:09 | 115 / 171 |
| |
[ocad]skönvik 2.2 km | | dnf | | | |
Sekotsuji 1,0 km | | 29:35 | 121 / 178 |
| |
[Freehand City O] | | dnf | | | |
CF Map Contest: Urban 1st | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAC] Alsace Night Race | | 73:09 | 70 / 122 |
| |
New Year's Random Cup #1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Spring Lake Sprint | | 16:24 | 114 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Hissö | | 28:29 | 101 / 171 |
| |
Remendo - Norte - Middle 3 | | 34:02 | 57 / 81 |
| |
Remendo - Norte - Middle 2 | | 33:39 | 56 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | | 21:48 | 78 / 190 |
| |
Remendo - Norte - Middle 1 | | 47:20 | 78 / 121 |
| |
Sprint | | 4:01 | 37 / 111 |
| |
| | 4:47 | 26 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! | | 17:43 | 125 / 183 |
| |
Skönvik Sprint | | 16:51 | 148 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Källstorp | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:46 | 120 / 223 |
| |
Fast Sprint | | 18:20 | 93 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD]middledistance | | 30:52 | 89 / 161 |
| |
Spring Cup Long Distance | | 62:23 | 99 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Grib skov, night | | 18:11 | 63 / 160 |
| |
Keihässalmi night | | 38:17 | 88 / 130 |
| |
Tonttu night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD} Fornanäs syd | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Påtorp | | 16:03 | 117 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD} Fornanäs | | 18:32 | 109 / 234 |
| |
| 2 | 18:16 | 126 / 291 |
| |
Jelsa o-løp | | 6:58 | 96 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD]The Forest day1 sprint | | 15:04 | 93 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Harsa | | 24:00 | 44 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD]Eerikkikangas | | 25:54 | 56 / 124 |
| |
Black - Korpirintti (ocad) | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Turkia | | 18:03 | 66 / 159 |
| |
[Ocad] El Pozuelo | | 30:11 | 72 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn | | 43:19 | 85 / 153 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack 2 | | 10:16 | 71 / 168 |
| |
CFOcad | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Australia Sprint | | 16:25 | 124 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD]L.Bolleberget | 2 | dnf | | | |
short random | | 28:44 | 26 / 68 |
| |
[OCAD] Högstorp | | 16:25 | 56 / 207 |
| |
Random | | 20:11 | 64 / 87 |
| |
[Ocad] 3 Days of Portugal-1 | | 16:49 | 69 / 217 |
| |
Night random | | 56:09 | 29 / 43 |
| |
[Ocad]Kis-Laz Hungary | | 25:46 | 31 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre map (by LUC and C/O) | | 37:33 | 86 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Sheffield Moor West | | 11:18 | 161 / 204 |
| |
knoll sprint | | 5:24 | 66 / 122 |
| |
Openmap | | 13:38 | 53 / 97 |
| |
[Ocad] Le Communal Sprint | 2 | 11:31 | 25 / 246 |
| |
Devils Hill Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Night Training #2 | | 62:37 | 18 / 53 |
| |
[OCAD] Högstorp, fixed | 2 | 19:16 | 182 / 267 |
| |
Real map from Sweden | 2 | 22:53 | 59 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre champs - short | | 22:49 | 78 / 250 |
| |
[OCAD]Hissö, real map | | 29:46 | 57 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD]Klackhult, night | | 36:36 | 55 / 106 |
| |
TeekSu Sprint | | 18:36 | 63 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Suppa Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Slovenia Sprint | | 14:00 | 77 / 239 |
| |
Swedish Open Sprint - Stage 1 | | 10:50 | 92 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, real map | | 27:02 | 64 / 205 |
| |
OCAD-Idre (SWE) Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
randomizer maps, where are you?? | | dnf | | | |
Random map anno 1960! | | 19:04 | 71 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 01 short quali | | 29:31 | 59 / 208 |
| |
tjuetäolk | | 10:24 | 25 / 75 |
| |
OCAD Stratton Thicket Night Run | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ardales middle | | 33:32 | 123 / 217 |
| |
OCAD Night Mosaren south | | dnf | | | |
OCAD map from Karlstad SWE | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]The Island of Domination 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] The Island of Domination | | 8:48 | 64 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC04 new course | | 22:33 | 56 / 220 |
| |
Consistancy Training | | 9:56 | 79 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC-sprint qu. västeras | | 16:14 | 96 / 272 |
| |
[OCAD]San Bernardino-Intro | | 20:02 | 153 / 228 |
| |
OCAD sprint | | 9:08 | 124 / 233 |
| |
Black, too Black! muhahahahahaha | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] goldrush | | 36:53 | 145 / 205 |
| |
OCAD Mosaren South, by Tobbe | 2 | 26:25 | 100 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] short distance | | 20:53 | 68 / 172 |
| |
Tremont Sprint | | 18:18 | 83 / 122 |
| |
Nysse/Finch Night-O 5days #5 | | 14:11 | 55 / 84 |
| |
Nysse/Finch Night-O 5days #4 | | 28:55 | 30 / 45 |
| |
Nysse/Fich Night-O 5days #3 | | 10:54 | 17 / 83 |
| |
Nysse/Finch Night-O 5days #2 | | 34:45 | 37 / 59 |
| |
A night out | | dnf | | | |
NIGHT-O [FAIR] | | 19:02 | 69 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Haverigg Dunes, UK. | | 33:28 | 104 / 222 |
| |
NIGHT-O SPRINT STAGE 2 | | dnf | | | |
les crets sprint ocad fixed | | 17:11 | 95 / 207 |
| |
NIGHT-O SPRINT STAGE 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
NIGHT-O EXTREME 2006 | | 226:42 | 12 / 41 |
| |
Pål | | 7:16 | 32 / 106 |
| |
NIGHT-O DELUXE 2006 | | 25:23 | 18 / 77 |
| |
NIGHT-O MINIMAP SPRINT 2006 | | 17:18 | 39 / 113 |
| |
Maspalomas Sprint | | 11:16 | 87 / 206 |
| |
NIGHT-O CHALLANGE 2006 | | 64:43 | 14 / 59 |
| |
Sprint | | 10:30 | 53 / 184 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 9:06 | 30 / 148 |
| |
OCAD - Fiskdammen Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Night-O Superelite Stage 2 | | 23:15 | 6 / 50 |
| |
Night-O Superelite Stage 1 | | 132:34 | 8 / 57 |
| |
Night-O Elite (Not for juniors) | | dnf | | | |
Open Hills 2 | | 33:58 | 97 / 132 |
| |
Svartanatta Night-O | | 23:34 | 19 / 82 |
| |
Superfastsprint!! | | 7:02 | 75 / 173 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix "Short Sprint" | 2 | 12:32 | 80 / 252 |
| |
Creswick Forest Night O | | 66:05 | 24 / 65 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 11:37 | 237 / 390 |
| |
OCAD: Short | | 26:08 | 79 / 145 |
| |
sprint no.2 | | 11:54 | 78 / 134 |
| |
sprint no.1 | | 16:13 | 73 / 145 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | 13:43 | 70 / 220 |
| |
OCAD: Sprint | | 15:10 | 91 / 202 |
| |
One route | | 15:45 | 51 / 162 |
| |
OCAD: Sprint | | 22:44 | 111 / 187 |
| |
OCAD-Map: Sprint | | 13:54 | 28 / 225 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Hill Sprint map / short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 41:21 | 117 / 240 |
| |
Downhill | | 2:07 | 57 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 2:00 | 108 / 309 |
| |
OCAD: Pine Forest (Middle) | | 20:52 | 78 / 191 |
| |
sprint on fields | | 16:51 | 80 / 177 |
| |
Hill Sprint Intro | | 6:51 | 43 / 223 |
| |
4 days - Intro | | 20:49 | 74 / 149 |
| |
OCAD: Pine Forest (Short) | | 16:14 | 110 / 170 |
| |
ocad night sprint | | dnf | | | |
Highland Sprint Day 3/Final | | 22:19 | 106 / 167 |
| |
Highland Sprint Day 2 | | 23:09 | 56 / 122 |
| |
Highland sprint Day 1 | | 14:57 | 53 / 146 |
| |
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 3 | | 2:29 | 42 / 127 |
| |
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 2 | | 1:36 | 43 / 121 |
| |
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 1 | | 4:46 | 64 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | 4:03 | 51 / 176 |
| |
short and easy | | 12:49 | 79 / 141 |
| |
ocad srint fixte | | 9:38 | 50 / 175 |
| |
Ocad - golden sprint (2) | | 26:38 | 107 / 167 |
| |
Ocad - golden sprint (1) | | 19:49 | 62 / 196 |
| |
OCAD - Silver sprint (2) | | 25:46 | 69 / 165 |
| |
Real sprint! | | 10:06 | 48 / 158 |
| |
Ocad - silver sprint (1) | | 17:11 | 47 / 185 |
| |
Winter-sprint | | 16:48 | 48 / 129 |
| |
moyenne dist facile | | 28:01 | 18 / 85 |
| |
Landes - Ocad sprint | | 17:42 | 81 / 209 |
| |
Snowyville | | 30:58 | 83 / 130 |
| |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 1) | | 14:39 | 114 / 168 |
| |
sprint tour [13] :P | | 24:19 | 58 / 96 |
| |
sprint tour [12] | | 20:16 | 50 / 100 |
| |
Who's the best climber in CF? | | 3:38 | 50 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | 3:46 | 218 / 380 |
| |
| 3 | 3:56 | 260 / 380 |
| |
| 4 | 3:57 | 263 / 380 |
| |
| 5 | 3:44 | 212 / 380 |
| |
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum | | dnf | | | |
Middle experience | | 36:41 | 32 / 76 |
| |
Lower Longwoodtowne Woods Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Park O Sprint | | 12:30 | 84 / 171 |
| |
Easy Night Race | | 41:16 | 52 / 101 |
| |
Kintulampi Short 3 | | 29:21 | 56 / 86 |
| |
OCAD Skutberget - Karlstad | | 28:40 | 39 / 149 |
| |
OCAD-South Brisony Middle | | 29:03 | 63 / 152 |
| |
The CF Relay: LEG 2 - New try | | 40:47 | 55 / 118 |
| |
I2 Garnisonen Karlstad | | 16:58 | 68 / 161 |
| |
OCAD-Alacia Short | | 23:43 | 85 / 146 |
| |
Short Sprint | | 9:41 | 93 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | 8:15 | 81 / 157 |
| |
Ocad-map | | 22:49 | 106 / 150 |
| |
Dogtrack Short Nov 2005 | | 17:01 | 49 / 101 |
| |
OCAD - Gump Forest Middle | | 34:24 | 52 / 90 |
| |
Ishavet East | | 25:29 | 95 / 128 |
| |
Julkujarvi Ski O Intro | 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD8 map | | 15:10 | 85 / 143 |
| |
OCAD Map: Park Sprint | | 19:57 | 44 / 155 |
| |
Fulton Hill Sprint | | 9:36 | 15 / 125 |
| |
Boystonland | | 15:24 | 51 / 111 |
| |
Middle distance | | dnf | | | |
MTW Short | | 20:42 | 114 / 133 |
| |
kinbraefield | | 6:44 | 61 / 101 |
| |
WOC 05 tr. map middle distance | | 52:44 | 39 / 73 |
| |
Norwood Super Sprint | | 5:34 | 47 / 105 |
| |
NF-sprint | | 7:56 | 54 / 118 |
| |
LABNES-Sarntal (real map) | | 36:16 | 94 / 134 |
| |
Micro!!! | | 8:33 | 31 / 98 |
| |
Arcegno | | 56:21 | 41 / 99 |
| |
Devill Hill Short | | 45:05 | 42 / 68 |
| |
Sprint | | 19:56 | 21 / 68 |
| |
OCAD Map: Open Fields | | 22:23 | 25 / 111 |
| |
Diamond Mine | | 9:53 | 34 / 135 |
| |
Hultagölen | | 23:06 | 42 / 135 |
| |
Daylesford North | | 31:47 | 68 / 102 |
| |
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 2 | | 18:41 | 43 / 108 |
| |
Park-O | | dnf | | | |
San Bernardino | | 64:44 | 49 / 100 |
| |
Sprint 2 - FIXED!! | | 19:13 | 27 / 116 |
| |
!"#$%&/()=? | | 3:30 | 22 / 125 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | 19:56 | 12 / 131 |
| |
Hudsontown Long distance | | dnf | | | |
WWR Sprint | | 9:50 | 41 / 116 |
| |
Middle | | 44:20 | 35 / 59 |
| |
East Sayleswick SPRINT | | 11:58 | 60 / 125 |
| |
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 1 | | 13:46 | 47 / 123 |
| |
New Dogtrack sprint | | 16:57 | 50 / 79 |
| |
Short Middledistance | | 31:56 | 37 / 105 |
| |
Kinbraewood Night Sprint | | 14:13 | 9 / 84 |
| |
Middle Fulton | | 41:29 | 52 / 86 |
| |
Selmawick | | 52:52 | 38 / 71 |
| |
estern chestnutville | | 19:05 | 17 / 77 |
| |
Great Pembrokes revenge | | 16:30 | 21 / 95 |
| |
Edina Bluff | | 44:18 | 42 / 71 |
| |
Short night sprint | | 20:48 | 59 / 80 |
| |
Old Fordham night | | dnf | | | |
everett | | 18:59 | 56 / 103 |
| |
Parcours sportif - day 2 | | 14:12 | 39 / 119 |
| |
Parcours sportif - day 1 | | 19:01 | 51 / 127 |
| |
Night Sprint | | 14:57 | 16 / 62 |
| |
central maldenburg | | dnf | | | |
Cedarberg Reservation | | 66:00 | 39 / 73 |
| |
Le lac sans fond-night | | 12:31 | 10 / 103 |
| |
Le lac sans fond - sprint | | 17:49 | 47 / 135 |
| |
Shermantowne | | 38:06 | 48 / 99 |
| |
Suckabergboro Steeps | | 31:09 | 30 / 65 |
| |
sprint | | 7:58 | 48 / 97 |
| |
Williamsfieldland Micro-O day 1 | | 19:12 | 19 / 92 |
| |
Luther Sprint | | 7:21 | 47 / 122 |
| |
Northern Bowanfield River | | 46:32 | 13 / 77 |
| |
Hooksetttonwick sprint | | 12:15 | 27 / 78 |
| |
Hooksetttonwick super sprint | | 6:39 | 33 / 98 |
| |
Real map test | | 7:06 | 38 / 108 |
| |
Horniwald | | 13:40 | 41 / 88 |
| |
Noretjern Real map | | 20:23 | 25 / 84 |
| |
Kirkebygden real map! | | 21:30 | 17 / 20 |
| |
Blaafarverket, real map! | 2 | 31:41 | 39 / 124 |
| |
Foret des Colettes-Intro | 2 | 16:33 | 57 / 124 |
| |
Short and fun! | | 10:37 | 34 / 102 |
| |
Oak National | | 9:29 | 29 / 91 |
| |
itä erma | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 2 | | 10:35 | 16 / 80 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | 17:41 | 54 / 93 |
| |
Arcegno Fixed | | 19:06 | 31 / 101 |
| |
San Bernardino | | 12:27 | 33 / 113 |
| |
Piani Resinelli | | dnf | | | |
Nesparken | | 7:43 | 32 / 118 |
| |
Siitama Middle | | dnf | | | |
Everett Bluff night | | 56:02 | 9 / 20 |
| |
Mit, park o | | 22:22 | 56 / 95 |
| |
Creswick Forest NightO | | 54:56 | 21 / 57 |
| |
Hive Rock Sprint | 2 | 14:34 | 91 / 184 |
| |
Atland Ridge | 2 | 19:21 | 45 / 122 |
| |
Ronneby Solhojden sprint | | 11:12 | 44 / 105 |
| |
| 2 | 9:13 | 45 / 196 |
| |
Gunstock sprint | 2 | 22:30 | 50 / 129 |
| |
Ronneby Solhojden intro | | 11:44 | 82 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | 5:22 | 49 / 203 |
| |
Tremontburg Day 1 - Sprint | | 18:59 | 14 / 112 |
| |
Butterfly nightsprint | | 35:21 | 8 / 59 |
| |
Tillman Sprint | | 21:39 | 56 / 107 |
| |
NIGHT SPECIALISTS?????? | | dnf | | | |
Norwoodborough | | 31:16 | 57 / 114 |
| |
Eastern Pawtucket Sprint | | 17:17 | 40 / 97 |
| |
Kelsey Kerridge Sprint 2 | | 8:15 | 32 / 101 |
| |
U/O British CF Sprint Champs | | 26:21 | 19 / 104 |
| |
Forest Village middle | | 32:31 | 21 / 90 |
| |
Park-O | | dnf | | | |
Forest Village sprint | | 13:49 | 50 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 11:58 | 55 / 176 |
| |
Sprint | | 3:47 | 27 / 133 |
| |
Watertower Middle | | 47:40 | 28 / 78 |
| |
Speed test terrain | | 6:55 | 65 / 123 |
| |
Speed test clear | | 4:08 | 44 / 128 |
| |
Noretjern 2 | | 26:36 | 50 / 117 |
| |
Les Aoles - day 1 | | 11:08 | 32 / 104 |
| |
Tappaton sprint | | 10:59 | 19 / 106 |
| |
Steinbruch | | dnf | | | |
Intro (night) | | 15:29 | 39 / 81 |
| |
Reverfieldwood- Night | | 46:57 | 14 / 46 |
| |
Forestchen day2 | | 9:41 | 39 / 93 |
| |
Dark Side Of The Moon | | 13:10 | 44 / 94 |
| |
Pyttensprinten | | 13:38 | 36 / 95 |
| |
Vahajarvi sprint 2b | | 18:00 | 10 / 96 |
| |
Micr-o! | | 5:45 | 9 / 114 |
| |
Testrace | | 13:36 | 57 / 103 |
| |
Double Ford | | 29:02 | 45 / 93 |
| |
Western Pembrokeham | | 21:48 | 48 / 82 |
| |
Upper Rethobothfield | | 21:38 | 24 / 92 |
| |
Sheffield Crucible | 2 | 6:20 | 295 / 435 |
| |
Course de nuit | | 24:37 | 26 / 66 |
| |
Open Srint | | 11:56 | 17 / 105 |
| |
Southern Edina NIGHT | | 44:58 | 26 / 44 |
| |
chester | | 15:52 | 51 / 96 |
| |
Old Watertown sprintcup day2 | | 9:54 | 13 / 98 |
| |
Trout-Sprint | | 15:30 | 17 / 94 |
| |
Central Sherman | | 62:12 | 23 / 53 |
| |
Kenmorebergwood night race | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 40:57 | 28 / 62 |
| |
East Reveretowne Village | | 36:16 | 35 / 68 |
| |
North Braintree | | 70:13 | 34 / 52 |
| |
Coolidge | | 43:18 | 18 / 63 |
| |
Hooksettland Farm | | 24:36 | 56 / 84 |
| |
Lechmerewickham | | 25:48 | 24 / 82 |
| |
Vattula Short | | 31:47 | 54 / 90 |
| |
Vahajarvi Short | | 13:41 | 36 / 98 |
| |
Deantowneberg (Short) | | 26:40 | 16 / 72 |
| |
Matforest | | 20:53 | 16 / 91 |
| |
Tower Hill 2 | | 17:25 | 20 / 88 |
| |
Somerberg | | 54:06 | 29 / 56 |
| |
Tower Hill | | 19:28 | 2 / 82 |
| |
Three hills | | 27:28 | 11 / 83 |
| |
Mattapan | | 49:12 | 58 / 67 |
| |
Vahajarvi sprint | | 14:04 | 42 / 103 |
| |
Old Hudston | | dnf | | | |
Newbouyton | | 27:56 | 15 / 69 |
| |
Eliotland-Night sprint | | dnf | | | |
My World | | 12:14 | 40 / 94 |
| |
Watertower Sprint 2 | | 23:17 | 21 / 78 |
| |
Walthamboro extreme sprint | | 29:42 | 10 / 70 |
| |
Watertower sprint | | 11:54 | 30 / 84 |
| |
Wrenthamboro Route-Choice | | 18:28 | 45 / 82 |
| |
| 2 | 13:41 | 3 / 92 |
| |
Bandonborough-Sprint | | 31:10 | 35 / 77 |
| |
Brigham Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
corridor training | | dnf | | | |
Luther-Brook Route-Choice | | 14:42 | 11 / 79 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 13:55 | 9 / 103 |
| |
Western | | 45:49 | 21 / 55 |
| |
MoMoMoMonstersprint | | 13:59 | 30 / 79 |
| |
Julkujarvi Sprint | | 19:33 | 20 / 87 |
| |
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 5 | | 25:18 | 8 / 61 |
| |
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 4 | | 24:10 | 15 / 58 |
| |
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 3 | | 38:33 | 30 / 62 |
| |
Slow orienteering training | | 52:32 | 24 / 60 |
| |
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 2 | | 23:58 | 24 / 76 |
| |
Sprint Cup 2- stage 1 | | 22:13 | 13 / 88 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
WOC Sprint 2001 H21 | | 22:32 | 53 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | 16:34 | 72 / 223 |
| |
Dogtrack sprint 2 | | 11:03 | 17 / 95 |
| |
Sayleston Sprint | | 41:29 | 13 / 69 |
| |
Chesterwick Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 32:19 | 13 / 89 |
| |
Atlanta Park | | 9:33 | 44 / 97 |
| |
Atlanta Night | | 25:15 | 18 / 60 |
| |
Atlanta Hill | | 16:14 | 52 / 91 |
| |
10-träning 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Copleyland Middle distance | | dnf | | | |
Troutberg Sprint | | 16:34 | 24 / 92 |
| |
Brisolville Bald | | 44:42 | 26 / 52 |
| |
WOC 2001 Sprint D21 | | 14:46 | 10 / 88 |
| |
2. Night-O Champs | | 17:32 | 6 / 46 |
| |
Dogtrack sprint | | 11:52 | 22 / 74 |
| |
Madraswood Hill-Sprint | | 30:50 | 19 / 68 |
| |
Summit Night-Sprint | | 25:44 | 10 / 33 |
| |
Atkinsonham-Sprint | | 17:18 | 12 / 57 |
| |
Old Kenmore | | 38:14 | 7 / 33 |
| |
Lower Everett Park | | 14:08 | 11 / 59 |
| |
I dunno, just run | | 19:37 | 28 / 66 |
| |
Gio Sprint - Stage 3 | | 35:50 | 47 / 72 |
| |
Gio Sprint- Stage 2 | | 8:14 | 30 / 75 |
| |
Gio Sprint - Stage 1 | | 11:48 | 41 / 91 |
| |
Tremont (2nd try...) | | 31:44 | 30 / 88 |
| |
Virtual 5-days S5 Elite Class | | 54:12 | 9 / 19 |
| |
Virtual 5-days S4 Elite Class | | 46:44 | 9 / 25 |
| |
Virtual 5-days S3 Elite Class | | dnf | | | |
Virtual 5-days S2 Elite Class | | 55:42 | 12 / 24 |
| |
Virtual 5-days S1 Elite Class | | 140:47 | 14 / 18 |
| |
Park-O champs Long | | 26:01 | 14 / 45 |
| |
Park-O champs Short | | 18:03 | 33 / 57 |
| |
Parrk-O | | 21:18 | 34 / 68 |
| |
Middle-distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle 2 | | 31:39 | 9 / 32 |
| |
Middle 1 | | 27:38 | 9 / 40 |
| |
Troutfield-Sprint | | 30:26 | 20 / 52 |
| |
Upper Bristolwick | | 24:13 | 18 / 46 |
| |
Warren | | 56:48 | 15 / 38 |
| |
mount Suffolk Bluff | | 28:58 | 21 / 48 |
| |
Marées Bland | | 55:59 | 16 / 36 |
| |
Central Grafton | | 48:58 | 35 / 78 |
| |
New Gunstock Race | | 80:47 | 18 / 41 |
| |
Somerburg Valley | | 13:46 | 25 / 51 |
| |
Newtonton Woods | | dnf | | | |
West Selma Lake Sprint | | 16:13 | 27 / 51 |
| |
North Lutherwoodberg Village | | dnf | | | |
Long | | 74:30 | 12 / 31 |
| |
Classic | | 61:23 | 7 / 26 |
| |
1000m Terrain | | 7:03 | 19 / 55 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 6:15 | 11 / 103 |
| |
gunstock | | 20:18 | 40 / 61 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 15:53 | 5 / 73 |
| |
Park Race 2 | | 40:17 | 16 / 47 |
| |
park sprint | | 19:32 | 20 / 50 |
| |
Northern Plymouth | | 40:48 | 17 / 34 |
| |
North Quincyland | | 45:34 | 28 / 36 |
| |
Revere Pond Short Race | | 27:48 | 10 / 35 |
| |
4.Mat-CFSprint | | 13:47 | 4 / 49 |
| |
Newbie course 2 | | 9:22 | 26 / 50 |
| |
Middle Allstonville | | 43:21 | 18 / 32 |
| |
Steinbruch Sprint (New course) | | 22:42 | 16 / 54 |
| |
3.Mat-Sprint | | 28:27 | 28 / 51 |
| |
Western Quincybotough | | 62:43 | 3 / 30 |
| |
Sprint-race | | 22:21 | 22 / 44 |
| |
Lower Plymouth Village | | 47:34 | 9 / 32 |
| |
Little Roxburytown | | 36:20 | 23 / 46 |
| |
Walkerhamborough Bald | | 18:12 | 4 / 32 |
| |
Tillmanville Brook | | 15:59 | 9 / 41 |
| |
Waterworld 1 | | 50:58 | 14 / 42 |
| |
| 2 | 44:59 | 14 / 55 |
| |
2.CF-sprint | | 17:26 | 16 / 41 |
| |
Intro 2 | | 5:33 | 10 / 43 |
| |
Griggs Range | | dnf | | | |
Eastern Boylstonborough | | dnf | | | |
Mason | | dnf | | | |
Luther | | 12:19 | 3 / 44 |
| |
Chester Steeps | | 57:38 | 7 / 16 |
| |
Pawrucketwood Steeps | | 75:16 | 5 / 16 |
| |
Super Sprint Race | | 13:50 | 5 / 46 |
| |
Mt Winchesterberg State Forest | | 57:49 | 9 / 21 |
| |
West Troutwick Flats | | 71:19 | 8 / 20 |
| |
Edwayville | | 19:40 | 5 / 38 |
| |
Mount Suffolk Farm | | 33:04 | 19 / 39 |
| |
| | 32:16 | 17 / 45 |
| |
newburytowne | | 69:25 | 6 / 33 |
| |
1.CF-Sprint | | 10:06 | 26 / 65 |
| |
Short Distance | | 16:36 | 9 / 52 |
| |
The newbie race | | 8:56 | 28 / 73 |
| |
| 2 | 8:32 | 28 / 101 |
| |
Revereland Forest | | 13:30 | 1 / 59 |
| |
Tillman | | 37:31 | 2 / 39 |
| |
Intro | | 3:27 | 1 / 83 |
| |
Sprint race | | 47:35 | 7 / 45 |
| |
tobis race test | | 45:10 | 14 / 38 |
| |
Williams Pond | | 35:45 | 6 / 41 |
| |