Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Banat Long | | dnf | | | |
Teesside University 3 | | 19:47 | 15 / 202 |
| |
Banat | | dnf | | | |
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 | | 28:03 | 11 / 236 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle | | 31:10 | 16 / 288 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 | | 71:27 | 13 / 231 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E19 | | 33:37 | 23 / 289 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training | | 14:37 | 10 / 328 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E18 | | 55:16 | 12 / 248 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E17 | | 32:49 | 39 / 312 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training | | 17:19 | 26 / 349 |
| |
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E16 | | 68:30 | 35 / 278 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E15 | | 30:18 | 17 / 359 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training | | 12:16 | 7 / 375 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E14 | | 67:03 | 7 / 282 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E13 | | 40:01 | 26 / 344 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:13 | 44 / 521 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Middle | | 30:24 | 5 / 254 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 middle | | 38:04 | 3 / 188 |
| |
Holly hell - Middle 1 | | 41:21 | 8 / 186 |
| |
[Svindal] Middle | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Gara5 | | dnf | | | |
Board Mill sprint | | dnf | | | |
Holly hell - Intro 1 | | 17:27 | 7 / 224 |
| |
[Svindal] Short Middledistance | | 17:36 | 26 / 239 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E12 | | 73:59 | 35 / 289 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E11 | | 30:38 | 31 / 375 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training | | 12:44 | 26 / 406 |
| |
| 2 | 12:10 | 16 / 554 |
| |
Holly hell - Intro 0 | | 11:59 | 15 / 314 |
| |
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking | | 20:01 | 6 / 197 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Middle | | 26:17 | 5 / 212 |
| |
Konkalampi night | | 37:51 | 9 / 140 |
| |
Monte Xalo | | dnf | | | |
Col de la Chau - Short | | 18:57 | 18 / 273 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara4 | | 21:43 | 1 / 306 |
| |
Fresnedilla Norte-1 | | 28:53 | 5 / 276 |
| |
CF COMA El Chorro Sur | | 35:24 | 3 / 250 |
| |
Lockdown-O - World O Day | | 40:31 | 11 / 536 |
| |
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) | | dnf | | | |
Chabeuil Sprint | | 11:09 | 19 / 301 |
| |
CF COMA El Chorro Media | | 37:18 | 19 / 234 |
| |
Konkalampi middle | | 37:50 | 17 / 251 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Minas Tirith - Intro | | 3:32 | 12 / 418 |
| |
Tour de France Part 3 | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Gara3 | | dnf | | | |
Pekonkangas | middle | | 28:38 | 24 / 326 |
| |
Island of Many Island Intro | | 16:36 | 4 / 183 |
| |
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay | | 20:53 | 9 / 302 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E10 | | 65:12 | 12 / 344 |
| |
| 2 | 64:01 | 6 / 405 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E9 | | 38:12 | 19 / 449 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 34:48 | 6 / 585 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training | | 12:25 | 4 / 502 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Härkävuori - Middle | | 28:13 | 23 / 325 |
| |
Tour de France Part 2 | | dnf | | | |
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana | | 22:24 | 11 / 385 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long C | | 10:53 | 25 / 151 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A | | 78:26 | 35 / 356 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C | | 8:18 | 33 / 188 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A | | 35:34 | 10 / 425 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C | | 7:47 | 8 / 241 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A | | dnf | | | |
Orrdals klint 2 middle | | 24:52 | 8 / 265 |
| |
[MARS] Victoria Crater | | dnf | | | |
Jyvaskyla - Long | | 47:40 | 10 / 222 |
| |
Tour de France Part 1 (short) | | 17:52 | 3 / 382 |
| |
Orrdals klint middle 2 | | 27:11 | 15 / 293 |
| |
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? | | 45:23 | 2 / 200 |
| |
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 | | 12:43 | 2 / 326 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara1 | | dnf | | | |
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 | | 23:06 | 4 / 278 |
| |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 | | 13:09 | 7 / 226 |
| |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 | | 12:19 | 12 / 338 |
| |
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro | | 3:13 | 45 / 414 |
| |
Boatorp Middle | | 30:00 | 14 / 280 |
| |
HuBei orienteering | | dnf | | | |
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E8 | | 69:56 | 6 / 358 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E7 | | 34:28 | 19 / 450 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training | | 21:28 | 22 / 484 |
| |
[MV2020] Allenamento1 | | 22:03 | 14 / 253 |
| |
Polish Sprint Championships | | dnf | | | |
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 | | 29:09 | 27 / 268 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 | | 16:04 | 11 / 255 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 | | 17:33 | 6 / 325 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E5 | | 14:33 | 68 / 393 |
| |
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short | | dnf | | | |
Orrdals klint night, short | | 23:02 | 17 / 238 |
| |
Haukkavuori cliffs | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E6 | | 60:07 | 2 / 453 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E5 | | 33:04 | 15 / 541 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | 20:52 | 28 / 601 |
| |
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 | | 13:55 | 1 / 327 |
| |
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1 | | dnf | | | |
[RCC]-E3 | | 24:57 | 2 / 157 |
| |
[RCC]-E2 | | 23:36 | 8 / 186 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A | | 25:55 | 59 / 483 |
| |
Somewhere middle 4 | | 34:56 | 11 / 219 |
| |
Pomaria Village | | 14:10 | 5 / 231 |
| |
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle | | 40:36 | 3 / 151 |
| |
forest long | | dnf | | | |
[RCC]-E1 | | dnf | | | |
short forest | | 21:02 | 23 / 274 |
| |
Mynttila - Long | | 55:31 | 19 / 258 |
| |
Mynttila - Intro | | 7:33 | 39 / 415 |
| |
| 2 | 7:04 | 16 / 532 |
| |
bamboo middle | | dnf | | | |
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) | | 3:29 | 14 / 218 |
| |
Platabek | | 29:10 | 14 / 256 |
| |
Reposärkät | | dnf | | | |
Västersjön, middle | | 22:03 | 39 / 309 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E4 | | 55:34 | 8 / 468 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | | 26:07 | 10 / 570 |
| |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | 19:06 | 113 / 569 |
| |
| 2 | 17:01 | 12 / 838 |
| |
| 3 | 16:57 | 8 / 838 |
| |
| 4 | 16:48 | 4 / 838 |
| |
Lammhult, easy sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sätila - middle | | 33:57 | 12 / 313 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E4 | | 17:13 | 39 / 379 |
| |
Hakarp - middle | | dnf | | | |
Fusine 2 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2020-05-01 | | 47:52 | 3 / 147 |
| |
Fusine refurbished <10min | | 10:28 | 7 / 346 |
| |
Korvatunturi middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Kvänsås | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E2 | | 15:58 | 46 / 419 |
| |
Oronmylly West Long | | 53:08 | 22 / 193 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | 16:43 | 36 / 475 |
| |
High Chaparral forest - Middle | | 39:59 | 6 / 210 |
| |
Old Summer Palace [Test] | | 12:46 | 31 / 327 |
| |
Etang de Lers - Night (2) | | 32:03 | 13 / 215 |
| |
Slättö sand, middle | | dnf | | | |
Lewes Lake, Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Mäntänvuori | Middle | | 37:14 | 11 / 243 |
| |
Suololuopal middle 3 | | 33:22 | 12 / 257 |
| |
Etang de Lers - Night | | 27:14 | 7 / 322 |
| |
city sprint | | 33:46 | 65 / 301 |
| |
city middle | | 56:46 | 46 / 175 |
| |
City Long | | 114:26 | 53 / 181 |
| |
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course C | | 16:04 | 23 / 144 |
| |
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A | | 38:52 | 31 / 386 |
| |
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 | | 12:12 | 32 / 461 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E2 | | 73:49 | 39 / 525 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E1 | | 29:41 | 27 / 614 |
| |
Oak Reservior Middle | | 20:32 | 3 / 189 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-Training | | 14:16 | 26 / 660 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 13:29 | 16 / 1265 |
| |
| 5 | 13:34 | 22 / 1265 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E14 | | 32:31 | 27 / 360 |
| |
| 2 | 30:19 | 5 / 457 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B | | 5:15 | 12 / 414 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A | | dnf | | | |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C | | 21:56 | 15 / 289 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B | | 22:44 | 48 / 336 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A | | 21:45 | 51 / 493 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green | | 13:14 | 42 / 270 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Black | | 44:21 | 15 / 178 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black | | 34:19 | 5 / 208 |
| |
Bran, Middle 4 | | 22:38 | 13 / 305 |
| |
Bran, Middle 3 | | 23:56 | 30 / 332 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E13 | | 29:49 | 30 / 398 |
| |
Forbergåsen|Middle | 2 | 28:09 | 5 / 445 |
| |
Bran, Middle 2 | | 27:14 | 6 / 300 |
| |
Bran, Miidle 1 | | 24:49 | 9 / 432 |
| |
Test2 NJ2D Lang | | 20:29 | 8 / 171 |
| |
Nordjysk 2D Mellem D10B | | 13:42 | 7 / 20 |
| |
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino | | 10:34 | 22 / 504 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E12 | | 16:56 | 41 / 444 |
| |
Koantakanen middle 4 | | 36:57 | 21 / 224 |
| |
Nordjysk 2D Lang H16A | | 29:41 | 1 / 35 |
| |
Nordjysk 2D Lang D10B | | 15:06 | 9 / 47 |
| |
Pink Cacti | | 24:26 | 6 / 279 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E11 | | 51:20 | 32 / 333 |
| |
SpanishCoronaChampionship | | dnf | | | |
GS030420m | | 20:18 | 13 / 273 |
| |
Test af Kirkemile upload | | dnf | | | |
Mäntänvuori | Short | | 20:54 | 25 / 369 |
| |
Koantakanen middle 3 | | 35:38 | 11 / 277 |
| |
Akenstaka - Long | | 49:55 | 13 / 255 |
| |
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 | | dnf | | | |
Grasslands by night | | 26:24 | 2 / 146 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E10 | | dnf | | | |
Kalajoki middle 3 | | 34:56 | 18 / 224 |
| |
Bordasee, Controlpicking | | 31:33 | 14 / 283 |
| |
Peguerinos Middle | | 30:22 | 12 / 249 |
| |
Middle distance Igualada | | 22:15 | 6 / 190 |
| |
Sprinttraining 1 | | 19:05 | 32 / 248 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, test | | 6:33 | 28 / 242 |
| |
Bordasee, short 2 | | 17:44 | 44 / 309 |
| |
Nj2dtest d12B | | dnf | | | |
Nj2d test | | 8:21 | 47 / 122 |
| |
Akenstaka - Short | | 17:25 | 15 / 334 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 | | 37:36 | 22 / 267 |
| |
CFEB 2020-04-15 | | 46:44 | 3 / 182 |
| |
Haukkavuori middle | | 34:19 | 11 / 253 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E9 | | 41:53 | 24 / 340 |
| |
Prueba | | dnf | | | |
Isojärvi night | | 54:33 | 11 / 116 |
| |
Bordasee, short | | dnf | | | |
Bordasee, middle | | 32:39 | 14 / 291 |
| |
Isojärvi middle 4 | | 36:27 | 14 / 224 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E8 | | 20:59 | 42 / 385 |
| |
GS280320S | | 19:21 | 2 / 209 |
| |
GS280320L | | 45:51 | 3 / 117 |
| |
GS280320M | | 26:43 | 14 / 194 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle | | 25:39 | 12 / 246 |
| |
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 2 | | 43:43 | 27 / 124 |
| |
Gronholt Hegn - Middle | | dnf | | | |
GS270320L | | 41:58 | 13 / 101 |
| |
GS270320m | | 20:37 | 12 / 208 |
| |
Kvarn | Middle | 2 | 36:42 | 19 / 353 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E7 | | 18:12 | 54 / 369 |
| |
GS260320 | | dnf | | | |
Larsmo night | | 43:28 | 18 / 118 |
| |
Isojärvi middle 3 | | 32:01 | 5 / 164 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E6 | | 33:01 | 16 / 286 |
| |
San Giovanni - contour | | 30:54 | 12 / 197 |
| |
GS240320a | | 35:06 | 11 / 150 |
| |
Maze in the woods | | 34:24 | 48 / 155 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E5 | | 30:02 | 40 / 274 |
| |
GS220320h | | dnf | | | |
GS220320g | | 44:41 | 12 / 111 |
| |
GS220320f | | 16:19 | 2 / 166 |
| |
GS220320e | | 28:26 | 6 / 128 |
| |
Woc 2005, Middle | | 44:30 | 8 / 191 |
| |
GS220320d | | 25:51 | 12 / 147 |
| |
GS220320c | | 21:14 | 12 / 200 |
| |
GS220320b | | dnf | | | |
lokura | | 5:34 | 10 / 186 |
| |
WOC 2003 | | 41:43 | 20 / 180 |
| |
GS210320covid | | 59:27 | 14 / 120 |
| |
GS210320b | | 22:14 | 6 / 164 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E4 | | 44:21 | 24 / 231 |
| |
GS210320a | | 44:52 | 15 / 142 |
| |
Nava del Pinar Middle | | 38:22 | 9 / 175 |
| |
Cheire de come - Night | | 43:38 | 15 / 157 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E3 | | 34:41 | 17 / 254 |
| |
CoronaMiddle | | 20:18 | 6 / 201 |
| |
El Negral (Middle) | | 26:53 | 8 / 176 |
| |
CFEB 2020-04-01 | | 47:08 | 3 / 131 |
| |
Short Middle | | 24:41 | 10 / 205 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E2 | | 27:39 | 22 / 254 |
| |
ValleIruelas night | | dnf | | | |
ValleIruelas II | | 28:57 | 23 / 229 |
| |
Cheire de come - Middle | | 32:24 | 28 / 188 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E1 | | 38:08 | 24 / 240 |
| |
Random-Map-E1 | | 40:48 | 18 / 153 |
| |
Valle Iruelas | | 25:47 | 25 / 272 |
| |
Luoto middle 5 | | 33:27 | 18 / 126 |
| |
Pahakuru | | 47:52 | 11 / 167 |
| |
[reused]-Middle | | 38:39 | 20 / 185 |
| |
Hikuwai - Short | | 20:44 | 2 / 169 |
| |
CFEB 2020-03-15 | | 49:43 | 3 / 95 |
| |
Tahkovaara | | 24:39 | 16 / 125 |
| |
OneLegWonder #6 | | 9:50 | 27 / 112 |
| |
Momarka Middle | | 26:07 | 23 / 126 |
| |
French WOC10 training | | 22:10 | 23 / 136 |
| |
OneLegWonder #5 | | 8:02 | 18 / 112 |
| |
OneLegWonder #4 | | 8:35 | 18 / 107 |
| |
OneLegWonder #3 | | 15:10 | 53 / 114 |
| |
OneLegWonder #2 | | 9:39 | 23 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | 9:09 | 30 / 232 |
| |
OneLegWonder #1 | | 14:03 | 5 / 134 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8] | | 37:59 | 5 / 130 |
| |
CFEB 2019-09-01 | | dnf | | | |
SummerCup'19 E8-Sprint | | 16:39 | 19 / 125 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special | | 35:33 | 22 / 136 |
| |
Kontioranta Cup III Final | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 27:39 | 12 / 141 |
| |
Våttåsen Night | | 27:32 | 11 / 87 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 24:59 | 3 / 116 |
| |
Kontiolahti Cup 2 | | 33:21 | 10 / 103 |
| |
| 2 | 31:43 | 5 / 149 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E3] | | 85:02 | 13 / 99 |
| |
Fremo Night | | 19:59 | 23 / 98 |
| |
Kontiolahti Cup I | | 29:40 | 6 / 94 |
| |
up-and-down, the downhill part | | 13:33 | 16 / 106 |
| |
up-and-down, the uphill part | | 11:39 | 5 / 113 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E2] | | 35:40 | 14 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | 35:12 | 28 / 219 |
| |
May | | 49:00 | 2 / 72 |
| |
CFEB 2019-06-01 | | 53:35 | 4 / 47 |
| |
Confusing Cup - Final | | 21:09 | 19 / 84 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1] | | 30:04 | 14 / 131 |
| |
Pyrenees | | 38:22 | 6 / 93 |
| |
Saarijärvi middle 2 | | 36:52 | 11 / 105 |
| |
Confusing Cup - Day 4 | | 30:13 | 1 / 60 |
| |
Confusing Cup - Day 3 | | 22:19 | 12 / 76 |
| |
Cofusing Cup - Day 2 | | 24:27 | 1 / 78 |
| |
Confusing Cup - Day 1 | | 19:06 | 6 / 105 |
| |
Kvarntorp | Long | 2 | 47:30 | 13 / 144 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Saarijärvi new middle | | 33:10 | 10 / 109 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E7-Final | | 27:58 | 8 / 119 |
| |
Metsäkylä middle 2 | | 34:51 | 22 / 118 |
| |
CFEB 2019-05-15 | | 51:51 | 1 / 53 |
| |
Isotonic Relay April 1986 | | 36:11 | 5 / 111 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E6-Long | | 61:32 | 14 / 88 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E5-Middle | | 23:13 | 12 / 118 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint | | 15:32 | 29 / 133 |
| |
| 2 | 14:12 | 17 / 201 |
| |
Metsäkylä new middle | | 33:06 | 21 / 109 |
| |
Finspång Long | | dnf | | | |
Kvarn middle | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2019-05-01 | | 64:21 | 5 / 62 |
| |
Tähtiniemi new 1.1 middle | | 37:06 | 8 / 90 |
| |
Tähtiniemi new middle | | 34:19 | 12 / 109 |
| |
Gäddhult Long | | 60:11 | 12 / 81 |
| |
Gäddhult Night | | 21:11 | 14 / 91 |
| |
Gäddhult Middle | | 27:05 | 4 / 109 |
| |
Gäddhult Sprint | | 19:04 | 30 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | 14:33 | 7 / 199 |
| |
Nuikkis66 Southern Fin Sunday | | dnf | | | |
Konkalampi v4 middle | | 36:52 | 11 / 102 |
| |
Gena Gaymes | | dnf | | | |
Oldie but goldie 5 | | 6:48 | 19 / 118 |
| |
CFEB 2019-04-01 | | 59:08 | 5 / 60 |
| |
Oldie but goldie 4 | | 22:58 | 5 / 101 |
| |
| 2 | 21:23 | 2 / 129 |
| |
Oldie but goldie 3 | | 20:03 | 5 / 74 |
| |
Oldie but goldie | | 20:27 | 8 / 92 |
| |
Oldie but goldie 2 | | 20:58 | 19 / 100 |
| |
Competition | | 23:02 | 11 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[CF SpringCup'19]E3-Long | | 48:12 | 10 / 96 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle | | 23:02 | 20 / 127 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint | | 15:54 | 7 / 149 |
| |
Oldie but goldie | | 8:18 | 9 / 137 |
| |
Pinheiro III | | 21:29 | 11 / 112 |
| |
Oittaa again | | 26:38 | 16 / 83 |
| |
Pinheiro II | | 33:13 | 3 / 104 |
| |
Konkalampi new middle | | 40:17 | 14 / 91 |
| |
Relay training | | dnf | | | |
Gjenvollhytta rerun 2 | | 17:00 | 13 / 92 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta rerun | | 19:07 | 9 / 94 |
| |
Oittaa forestsprint | | 10:07 | 12 / 91 |
| |
Pinheiro | | 15:57 | 9 / 130 |
| |
Haijainen | Middle | | 29:57 | 18 / 117 |
| |
Utsjoki Sunday-O II | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Shrink | | 12:20 | 8 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 10:54 | 3 / 174 |
| |
CFEB 2019-03-15 | | dnf | | | |
Suololuoppal night | | 36:12 | 9 / 76 |
| |
South Finland Sunday Easy-O | | 28:12 | 7 / 108 |
| |
Dutchman Flats | Sprint | 2 | 17:10 | 5 / 209 |
| |
| 3 | 16:50 | 2 / 209 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 16:44 | 1 / 209 |
| |
Juuka | | 36:26 | 14 / 107 |
| |
| 2 | 34:09 | 3 / 166 |
| |
Isojärvi 3 middle 2 | | 42:22 | 5 / 88 |
| |
Suololuoppal middle 2 | | 39:45 | 4 / 93 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta Sprint | | 11:49 | 4 / 107 |
| |
Suololuoppal middle | | 28:49 | 3 / 112 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta Night 2 | | dnf | | | |
Gjenvollhytta Middle 2 | | 30:38 | 9 / 107 |
| |
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E4 | | 16:18 | 15 / 95 |
| |
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E3 | | 18:31 | 10 / 93 |
| |
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E2 | | 21:37 | 13 / 98 |
| |
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1 | | 16:44 | 15 / 129 |
| |
Perahikia Norht Karelia | | 35:55 | 4 / 95 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 35:38 | 4 / 127 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta Night | | dnf | | | |
Lappörarna night | | 31:31 | 6 / 76 |
| |
Kronfallet | Middle | 2 | 31:57 | 6 / 176 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 31:20 | 2 / 176 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | 30:48 | 1 / 176 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta Middle | | 34:58 | 4 / 113 |
| |
Lappörarna middle 3 | | 34:46 | 6 / 106 |
| |
[OldButGold] Art, short night | | 15:41 | 17 / 115 |
| |
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short | | 13:01 | 12 / 137 |
| |
Lappörarna middle 2 | | 36:30 | 24 / 130 |
| |
Gribskov Midt - Prologue | | 18:17 | 51 / 125 |
| |
CFEB 2019-03-01x | | dnf | | | |
Tahkis | | 37:57 | 7 / 122 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta short | | dnf | | | |
Gjenvollhytta | | dnf | | | |
dyynimasto | | 36:59 | 12 / 106 |
| |
Lappörarna middle | | 24:09 | 7 / 138 |
| |
Terrain B | | dnf | | | |
[CF WOC 2019] Night | 2 | 52:09 | 10 / 140 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1 | 2 | 34:26 | 9 / 221 |
| |
island of carlit | | 24:49 | 4 / 117 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-Final | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2018-12-15 | | dnf | | | |
[REUSE]Storklinten Middle 2 | | 32:31 | 6 / 97 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E9 | | 45:37 | 6 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | 60:18 | 32 / 170 |
| |
Isojärvi night | | 38:25 | 7 / 77 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E8 | | 49:52 | 15 / 98 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E7 | | 62:24 | 10 / 100 |
| |
Isojärvi middle 2 | | 42:25 | 15 / 95 |
| |
Tour de la IKHP #2 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2018-12-09 | | 36:44 | 10 / 99 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 34:08 | 6 / 167 |
| |
| 4 | 51:34 | 65 / 167 |
| |
Isojärvi middle | | 34:45 | 9 / 103 |
| |
[REUSE]Storklinten - Middle | | 28:20 | 5 / 130 |
| |
Ski-o Tomsk Sprint | | 17:51 | 10 / 100 |
| |
Larsmo (Luoto) middle 4 | | 31:37 | 10 / 108 |
| |
Edited Random | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lielstraupe 2 | | 27:27 | 5 / 72 |
| |
CFEB 2018-12-01 | | dnf | | | |
Fun sprint | | 20:50 | 7 / 82 |
| |
lielstraupe | | 25:27 | 5 / 77 |
| |
Northern Winthrop Middle | | 30:45 | 2 / 57 |
| |
Tour de la IKHP #1 | | 34:03 | 3 / 88 |
| |
Forrest Sprint | | 15:26 | 6 / 72 |
| |
Southern Finland | | dnf | | | |
Central Pembrokeville Night | | 82:46 | 1 / 42 |
| |
Kukuljärvi III | | 60:51 | 8 / 71 |
| |
Kukuljärvi II | | 27:28 | 3 / 74 |
| |
Greycliffordwood | | 36:56 | 1 / 58 |
| |
Kukuljärvi | | dnf | | | |
Ski o | | 21:24 | 8 / 76 |
| |
ski o | | dnf | | | |
CFRace | | 25:44 | 13 / 81 |
| |
Käringsund middle | | dnf | | | |
[WorldCup2018]-E6 | | 54:42 | 10 / 88 |
| |
Pineda | | 47:32 | 7 / 62 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E5 | | 44:17 | 15 / 96 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E4 | | 36:28 | 8 / 107 |
| |
| 2 | 35:39 | 8 / 181 |
| |
| 3 | 34:58 | 4 / 181 |
| |
CFEB 2018-11-15 | | 47:22 | 8 / 66 |
| |
Luco Aragon | | 24:56 | 4 / 79 |
| |
Nipfjället|Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 26:21 | 3 / 190 |
| |
Larsmo middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 24:16 | 16 / 158 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E3 | | 47:46 | 11 / 95 |
| |
| 2 | 46:33 | 12 / 168 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E2 | | 42:12 | 9 / 103 |
| |
Larsmo middle | | 30:11 | 9 / 110 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E1 | | 44:23 | 6 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | 46:47 | 24 / 220 |
| |
CFEB 2018-11-01 | | dnf | | | |
Orrdals klint v2 short | | 21:33 | 4 / 102 |
| |
Wheal Florence | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 13:22 | 4 / 289 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
| 9 | dnf | | | |
| 10 | dnf | | | |
| 11 | dnf | | | |
| 12 | 13:46 | 6 / 289 |
| |
| 13 | dnf | | | |
| 14 | dnf | | | |
| 15 | dnf | | | |
| 16 | 13:09 | 2 / 289 |
| |
| 17 | dnf | | | |
| 18 | dnf | | | |
Orrdals klint 3 short | | 19:19 | 24 / 115 |
| |
sprint | | dnf | | | |
kikirace3 | | 63:38 | 5 / 52 |
| |
kikirace2 | | 33:30 | 9 / 79 |
| |
kikirace1 | | 16:49 | 8 / 99 |
| |
Orrdals klint 2 short | | 17:23 | 7 / 119 |
| |
Orrdals klint middle | | 31:01 | 11 / 76 |
| |
Orrdals klint short | | 19:00 | 5 / 123 |
| |
Venice race sprint | | 41:42 | 11 / 70 |
| |
Kiutvaara middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:43 | 12 / 143 |
| |
Lewes Lake | 2 | 17:42 | 22 / 289 |
| |
Kiutvaara middle 2 | | 37:10 | 7 / 97 |
| |
| 2 | 36:47 | 8 / 143 |
| |
CFEB 2018-10-01 | | 52:03 | 1 / 59 |
| |
Somewhere forest night | | dnf | | | |
Somewhere forest middle 2 | | 34:07 | 5 / 110 |
| |
Western Wollasland - Middle | | 23:42 | 8 / 95 |
| |
Sprint Italian Championship | | 28:35 | 18 / 124 |
| |
Kyrkoberget middle 5 | | 28:31 | 14 / 105 |
| |
Dutchman Flats | 2 | 30:22 | 12 / 221 |
| |
CFEB 2018-09-15 | | dnf | | | |
sprint2night | | 21:34 | 3 / 79 |
| |
Sikovuori II | | 18:54 | 4 / 106 |
| |
Sikovuori | | 20:29 | 11 / 109 |
| |
Kalajoki middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Kyrkoberget middle 4 | | 27:09 | 13 / 100 |
| |
Hailuoto short | | 20:04 | 8 / 114 |
| |
CFEB 2018-05-15 | | 58:41 | 3 / 73 |
| |
Hailuoto in the year 2099 middle | | 28:14 | 11 / 100 |
| |
Sarkalahti middle | | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät middle 2 | | 29:28 | 9 / 112 |
| |
[color treasures]-E4 | | 39:35 | 14 / 102 |
| |
Tähtiniemi middle | | 30:42 | 9 / 105 |
| |
Koitsanlahti middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
CF-WOC'17-Long | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Resafjellet Long | | 64:24 | 4 / 126 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Night | | 38:25 | 4 / 126 |
| |
Koukkuniemi middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint | | 13:47 | 9 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | 13:04 | 6 / 304 |
| |
St. Leonhard Contours 2 | | dnf | | | |
CF-WOC'17-Middle | | 37:17 | 7 / 156 |
| |
Babylon 2, Night | | 26:52 | 28 / 96 |
| |
Babylon 2, Middle 2 | | 30:33 | 4 / 103 |
| |
Babylon 2, Middle | | 32:05 | 18 / 126 |
| |
Babylon, Middle 2 | | 23:23 | 6 / 120 |
| |
Babylon, Middle | | 22:32 | 8 / 145 |
| |
Grönklitt - Night | | 30:46 | 15 / 109 |
| |
Grönklitt - Middle | | 23:36 | 1 / 173 |
| |
Random 3 - Middle | | 23:00 | 3 / 125 |
| |
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night | | 24:13 | 9 / 112 |
| |
Slater Road 5-days | E3 - Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
St. Leonhard, Contour-O | | 29:43 | 5 / 110 |
| |
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking | | 11:53 | 5 / 118 |
| |
Random 2 - Middle | | 29:51 | 3 / 96 |
| |
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long | | 50:28 | 19 / 120 |
| |
Maze Runner | CF-Edition | | 49:09 | 31 / 131 |
| |
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle | 2 | 39:00 | 7 / 155 |
| |
Random - Middle 3 | | 32:18 | 8 / 106 |
| |
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement | | 19:34 | 3 / 159 |
| |
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint | 2 | 17:06 | 1 / 213 |
| |
Tonsow, Middle | | 41:50 | 10 / 115 |
| |
Random - Middle 2 | | 25:14 | 2 / 107 |
| |
Random - Middle | | 20:42 | 2 / 132 |
| |
Random - Night | | 17:00 | 8 / 116 |
| |
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M | | 33:40 | 22 / 139 |
| |
Brainfartland short 2 | | 35:20 | 10 / 127 |
| |
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
St. Leonhard 2, Middle | | 24:31 | 16 / 139 |
| |
CF-League | Skatås Night | | 25:16 | 24 / 146 |
| |
La Totale, Controlpicking | | 15:37 | 6 / 160 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 22:59 | 16 / 149 |
| |
WoO Route to Christmas #2 | | 7:58 | 3 / 175 |
| |
Bauerskogen Long | | dnf | | | |
St. Leonhard, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Gullåsaberget Middle | | 20:32 | 7 / 149 |
| |
Shrinked runners short | | dnf | | | |
Nipfjället - Sprint | 2 | 21:31 | 7 / 232 |
| |
Forbergåsen - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
La Totale, Middle Night | | 22:32 | 2 / 99 |
| |
CF-League | Rudan Long | | dnf | | | |
Walking on the Moon | | 13:41 | 6 / 120 |
| |
CF-League | Sotkamo Short | | 28:46 | 13 / 151 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Short | | 23:28 | 10 / 137 |
| |
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short | | 18:25 | 14 / 165 |
| |
Houtu Finale - Night | | 22:07 | 11 / 90 |
| |
Houtu Classic Distance | | 32:40 | 2 / 96 |
| |
Houtu Middle Distance 2 | | 26:17 | 20 / 115 |
| |
Houtu Middle Distance | | 25:09 | 4 / 133 |
| |
CF-League | MelvilleCaves Long | | 46:39 | 7 / 119 |
| |
Brainfartland short | | 21:19 | 9 / 125 |
| |
La Totale, Middle | | 19:23 | 2 / 153 |
| |
CF-League | Skatås Long | | 45:34 | 6 / 110 |
| |
MK Middle 1 | | 23:13 | 10 / 115 |
| |
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long | | 53:17 | 12 / 119 |
| |
Söderskogen middle | | dnf | | | |
Söderskogen | | 18:49 | 9 / 144 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn | 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns | | 40:50 | 22 / 169 |
| |
Jukola hype Leg 5 | | dnf | | | |
Jukola hype Leg 2 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E§ Konsonvuori | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori | | dnf | | | |
Philochillo Cup 1 - D | | 3:13 | 40 / 113 |
| |
Philochillo Cup 1 - C | | 6:39 | 8 / 119 |
| |
Philochillo Cup 1 - B | | 3:08 | 22 / 132 |
| |
Philochillo Cup 1 - A | | 3:52 | 12 / 150 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen | | 37:12 | 7 / 156 |
| |
Somewhere forrest 2 middle | | 35:37 | 3 / 125 |
| |
Somewhereforrest 2 short | | 26:55 | 8 / 138 |
| |
Summercamp Day 2 | | 20:02 | 3 / 93 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E5 Holtalsasen | | dnf | | | |
Somewhereforrest short | | 25:57 | 17 / 168 |
| |
Rock Sprint | | 10:06 | 1 / 157 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen | | 57:33 | 5 / 142 |
| |
Porkkala long | | 55:17 | 2 / 106 |
| |
Porkkala short | | 21:52 | 5 / 172 |
| |
Kalajoki 2 night | | 40:21 | 2 / 95 |
| |
Training Race 2 | | 10:05 | 6 / 109 |
| |
May No 6 | | 29:55 | 6 / 99 |
| |
Koantaus night | | 34:02 | 9 / 103 |
| |
Kalajoki 2 middle | | 33:53 | 3 / 136 |
| |
Training Race 1 | | 8:41 | 2 / 133 |
| |
May No 5 | | 58:36 | 11 / 78 |
| |
May No 4 | | 22:43 | 2 / 102 |
| |
Go on! | | 27:48 | 4 / 77 |
| |
May No 3 | | 60:29 | 1 / 90 |
| |
Kalajoki Dunes short | | 28:33 | 5 / 105 |
| |
May No 2 | | 36:08 | 12 / 96 |
| |
May No 1 | | 19:52 | 7 / 138 |
| |
Koantaus middle 2 | | 38:12 | 2 / 109 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen | | 44:47 | 4 / 149 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen | | 61:54 | 7 / 128 |
| |
Koantaus middle | | 34:59 | 14 / 129 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen | | 48:59 | 11 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | 48:35 | 7 / 236 |
| |
Koantaus short | | 22:48 | 10 / 149 |
| |
Metsätalonkulma 2 | | 22:00 | 7 / 132 |
| |
Metsätalonkulma | | 15:44 | 2 / 170 |
| |
Romevaara night | | 21:31 | 5 / 117 |
| |
Hamina sprint | | 22:40 | 19 / 160 |
| |
Romevaara 2 | | 24:19 | 4 / 159 |
| |
East Rugglesburg | | 14:12 | 24 / 135 |
| |
Pakkala night | | 27:50 | 1 / 113 |
| |
Reposärkät night | | dnf | | | |
Punching Race!!! | | 6:13 | 4 / 99 |
| |
Reposärkät long | | dnf | | | |
Peruspohjanvuori night | | dnf | | | |
Pakkala middle | | 33:13 | 2 / 141 |
| |
color maps recycled - E32 Final | | 42:09 | 3 / 130 |
| |
color maps recycled - E31 | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E30 | | 68:33 | 2 / 124 |
| |
color maps recycled - E2§ | | 29:01 | 3 / 160 |
| |
Reposärkät 2 middle | | 31:47 | 7 / 130 |
| |
color maps recycled - E27 | | 48:12 | 9 / 124 |
| |
Irbene middle | | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät 2 short | | 18:30 | 12 / 152 |
| |
Kalngale | | 21:33 | 2 / 150 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori long | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E26 | | 41:16 | 8 / 101 |
| |
color maps recycled - E25 | | 39:58 | 15 / 111 |
| |
color maps recycled - E24 | | 25:10 | 13 / 125 |
| |
Manga Pirau - Sprint | 2 | 12:16 | 2 / 232 |
| |
color maps recycled - E22 | | 32:47 | 14 / 110 |
| |
color maps recycled - E21 | | 28:08 | 11 / 124 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori middle | | 37:23 | 12 / 109 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori sprint | | 19:23 | 11 / 132 |
| |
Irbene 2 | | 22:56 | 4 / 91 |
| |
color maps recycled - E20 | | 54:12 | 10 / 93 |
| |
Manga Pirau - Middle | 2 | 31:46 | 3 / 155 |
| |
color maps recycled - E19 | | 31:05 | 5 / 112 |
| |
color maps recycled - E1§ | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E17 | | 14:11 | 7 / 119 |
| |
color maps recycled - E16 | | 25:44 | 5 / 105 |
| |
color maps recycled - E15 | | 37:52 | 9 / 89 |
| |
Siitama South-West nigh | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E14 | | 39:28 | 3 / 98 |
| |
color maps recycled - E13 | | 30:06 | 14 / 120 |
| |
color maps recycled - E12 | | 40:47 | 3 / 102 |
| |
Rautajärvi long | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E11 | | 25:10 | 10 / 145 |
| |
color maps recycled - E10 | | 47:28 | 6 / 95 |
| |
color maps recycled - E9 | | 45:00 | 11 / 95 |
| |
color maps recycled - E8 | | 32:48 | 11 / 115 |
| |
WtfConvert /sprint | | dnf | | | |
Rautajärvi middle | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E7 | | 38:14 | 3 / 98 |
| |
color maps recycled - E6 | | 46:36 | 2 / 106 |
| |
CFEB 2016 mar 4 | | 33:10 | 4 / 58 |
| |
CFEB 2016 mar 2 | | 24:04 | 1 / 83 |
| |
CFEB 2016 mar 1 | | 25:30 | 1 / 105 |
| |
color maps recycled - E5 | | 49:01 | 10 / 91 |
| |
color maps recycled - E4 | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E3 | | 35:43 | 9 / 135 |
| |
color maps recycled - E2 | | 39:15 | 10 / 119 |
| |
color maps recycled - E1 | | 22:35 | 1 / 170 |
| |
Siitama South-West middle | | 33:13 | 9 / 123 |
| |
Siitama South-West sprint | | 19:12 | 2 / 146 |
| |
Rocad #3 | 2 | 26:59 | 6 / 128 |
| |
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint | | 18:13 | 16 / 136 |
| |
Rocad #2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 42:43 | 9 / 114 |
| |
Littletown|Sprint 2 | | 7:39 | 1 / 111 |
| |
Littletown|Sprint | | 6:20 | 5 / 122 |
| |
Rocad #1 | 2 | 16:50 | 5 / 185 |
| |
Teisko n2 middle | | 32:29 | 4 / 111 |
| |
CF WOC Long Spectator | Long | | 62:06 | 12 / 99 |
| |
Rautajärvi sprint | | 20:44 | 9 / 150 |
| |
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Long | | 45:42 | 6 / 117 |
| |
Teisko n1 night | | 26:06 | 11 / 98 |
| |
Teisko n2 sprint | | 17:39 | 9 / 152 |
| |
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint | | 18:56 | 10 / 177 |
| |
Teisko long | | 46:02 | 1 / 104 |
| |
Desert Night [fantasy OCAD] | | 25:12 | 6 / 112 |
| |
Little Alewifetown - Short | | 23:31 | 2 / 111 |
| |
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle | | 45:24 | 5 / 137 |
| |
night-o | | 23:57 | 1 / 52 |
| |
Pikku-Ahvenisto night | | 34:45 | 4 / 116 |
| |
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short | | 12:14 | 14 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:23 | 17 / 251 |
| |
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle | | 19:55 | 2 / 154 |
| |
Teisko east night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Halseboda|Middle | 2 | 30:45 | 1 / 230 |
| |
Teisko n+1 sprint | | 18:26 | 13 / 171 |
| |
CF WOC16 Sprint | | 22:05 | 22 / 171 |
| |
Halseboda|Intro | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 16:45 | 5 / 313 |
| |
Waldstadion - Aalen | | dnf | | | |
Romevaara | | 50:04 | 11 / 109 |
| |
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint | | 16:12 | 8 / 138 |
| |
WOC 2005 Reskin | | 58:50 | 7 / 131 |
| |
CF WOC16 Night | | 42:58 | 3 / 114 |
| |
Kauppi east middle | | 28:41 | 3 / 136 |
| |
Kaukas #2 | | 34:42 | 5 / 106 |
| |
Kaukas #1 | | 27:21 | 6 / 135 |
| |
Siitama middle | | 28:30 | 11 / 145 |
| |
Kauppi east sprint | | 16:33 | 20 / 168 |
| |
CF WOC16 Long Distance | | 112:46 | 21 / 143 |
| |
WOC 2005 | | 53:55 | 2 / 109 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint | | 15:41 | 3 / 170 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night 2 | | 24:25 | 2 / 115 |
| |
CF WOC16 Middle Distance | | 40:07 | 3 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | 38:18 | 1 / 317 |
| |
Tumba umba | | 19:50 | 3 / 146 |
| |
Tähtiniemi middle | | 28:06 | 2 / 134 |
| |
Tobelbad Middle 3 | | 20:46 | 12 / 145 |
| |
Siitama sprint | | 16:14 | 20 / 163 |
| |
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder | | 33:48 | 3 / 158 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä sprint | | 16:33 | 5 / 190 |
| |
[Standard] Smistad 2 | | 59:35 | 8 / 128 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night | | 30:30 | 9 / 122 |
| |
Middle Distance | | 18:01 | 5 / 120 |
| |
[Standard] Smistad | | 30:30 | 11 / 147 |
| |
Tobelbad Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:25 | 9 / 174 |
| |
Tobelbad, Middle | | 24:46 | 6 / 153 |
| |
Lehtola CF1 | | 28:20 | 28 / 174 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä, middle | | 30:24 | 11 / 163 |
| |
Merry Christmas! | 2 | 33:10 | 1 / 183 |
| |
Kuivuri, middle 2 | | 27:53 | 10 / 116 |
| |
Kuivuri, night | | 34:52 | 6 / 86 |
| |
OCADconvert Standard 2 | | dnf | | | |
Hamina Christmas Night sprint | | dnf | | | |
Kalkleiten 3, Standard | | 26:04 | 1 / 117 |
| |
Kalkleiten 2 - Standard | | 16:57 | 2 / 133 |
| |
Kalkleiten - Standard | | 14:57 | 3 / 164 |
| |
OCADconvert Standard | | 6:21 | 4 / 130 |
| |
Hamina 2 sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ragnitz 4, Middle | | 31:43 | 1 / 110 |
| |
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder | | 7:35 | 6 / 153 |
| |
[New] Ragnitz 2, Middle | | 21:50 | 1 / 119 |
| |
[New] Ragnitz, Middle | | 31:18 | 5 / 129 |
| |
Kuivuri, Long | | dnf | | | |
Kuivuri, middle | | 25:10 | 9 / 164 |
| |
Øvre Torridal by Night | | dnf | | | |
Lost in Forest Umbra 13 | | 2:53 | 2 / 64 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 12 | | 4:25 | 4 / 58 |
| |
[Ski-O] Waltendorf | | 31:35 | 21 / 163 |
| |
Schönbrunn sprint 2 | | 21:03 | 13 / 152 |
| |
Middle Series | | 36:11 | 1 / 142 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 11 | | 5:32 | 3 / 59 |
| |
Lost In Forest Umbra 10 | | 6:48 | 19 / 58 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 9 | | 4:42 | 9 / 62 |
| |
Forest Umbra Championship, Final | | 33:53 | 1 / 116 |
| |
Forest Umbra Championship, Q2 | | 15:45 | 8 / 105 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 14:30 | 1 / 130 |
| |
Forest Umbra Championship, Q1 | | 15:29 | 3 / 122 |
| |
Forest Umbra Championship, Tr. | | 7:33 | 16 / 105 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 8 | | 4:59 | 1 / 61 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 7 | | 3:07 | 2 / 61 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Final | | 74:38 | 7 / 115 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 6 | | 6:51 | 12 / 60 |
| |
Middle Series | | 32:53 | 2 / 127 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 5 | | 25:44 | 27 / 71 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 3 | | 39:11 | 24 / 105 |
| |
Schönbrunn sprint | | 16:12 | 24 / 132 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 4 | | 3:29 | 3 / 81 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 | | 38:12 | 19 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | 34:45 | 1 / 197 |
| |
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info | | 32:48 | 8 / 138 |
| |
Tekapo Night | | 21:12 | 8 / 75 |
| |
Tekapo Middle 3 | | 26:32 | 7 / 87 |
| |
Tekapo Middle 2 | | 26:22 | 10 / 101 |
| |
Middle Series | | 37:15 | 17 / 113 |
| |
Tekapo Middle | | 28:41 | 8 / 122 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 3 | | 7:09 | 9 / 89 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 2 | | dnf | | | |
Lost in Forest Umbra 1 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage 8 | | 63:54 | 16 / 125 |
| |
[Ocad] Federbach | | dnf | | | |
Middle Series | | 47:56 | 6 / 101 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 4 | | 72:17 | 2 / 99 |
| |
Hamina sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Tekapo Intro | | 11:49 | 2 / 125 |
| |
Middle Series | | 38:17 | 4 / 119 |
| |
El Sprinto 2 | | 13:22 | 7 / 86 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 3 | | 43:30 | 2 / 98 |
| |
Pavia O_O | | 14:23 | 2 / 115 |
| |
El sprinto | | dnf | | | |
Middle Series | | 33:44 | 5 / 116 |
| |
Trolla Middle | | 23:38 | 3 / 142 |
| |
o-ints 3 | | 11:27 | 15 / 71 |
| |
o-ints 2 | | 9:02 | 7 / 77 |
| |
o-ints 1 | | 10:07 | 1 / 104 |
| |
Hamina sprint | | dnf | | | |
Styrian Sprint Series 4 | | 15:37 | 7 / 89 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2 | | 37:54 | 16 / 147 |
| |
sprint 2 | | 8:50 | 2 / 66 |
| |
Styrian Sprint Series | | 16:21 | 9 / 77 |
| |
Canada Israel short night | | 16:42 | 2 / 87 |
| |
Canada Israel Short | | 16:27 | 16 / 128 |
| |
Styrian Sprint Series 2 | | 16:55 | 13 / 90 |
| |
Styrian Sprint Series | | 18:44 | 7 / 121 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 | | 42:53 | 20 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | 40:38 | 9 / 188 |
| |
| 3 | 39:32 | 3 / 188 |
| |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long Night | 2 | 60:52 | 2 / 111 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1 | | 19:49 | 6 / 74 |
| |
| 2 | 18:41 | 3 / 97 |
| |
Contour O 7 | | 35:08 | 6 / 72 |
| |
Styria Cup 15 | | dnf | | | |
Contour O 6 | | 59:30 | 3 / 62 |
| |
Aborrtjärn Short | | dnf | | | |
Contour O 5 | | 5:54 | 7 / 91 |
| |
Contour O 4 | | 13:05 | 33 / 102 |
| |
Contour O 3 | | 19:05 | 3 / 115 |
| |
Contour O 2 | | 58:58 | 2 / 80 |
| |
Contour O | | 31:31 | 5 / 108 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 27:07 | 1 / 136 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 4 | | 58:49 | 16 / 118 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Styria Cup 14 | | 55:03 | 1 / 74 |
| |
Styria Cup 13 | | 31:20 | 1 / 111 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 12 | | 26:13 | 5 / 108 |
| |
The maze runner | | 47:28 | 5 / 74 |
| |
Iladalen short night | | 12:46 | 25 / 137 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 3 | | 35:11 | 4 / 122 |
| |
Klepp | | 10:54 | 4 / 126 |
| |
Paper mill sprint 4 | | 30:14 | 11 / 103 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2 | | 44:18 | 2 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | 43:13 | 4 / 175 |
| |
| 3 | 41:13 | 1 / 175 |
| |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle | 2 | 39:19 | 1 / 194 |
| |
Maze Event | | 15:54 | 33 / 86 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 | | 57:39 | 46 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Sprintking #1 | | 19:15 | 2 / 60 |
| |
Paper mill sprint 3 | | 29:00 | 17 / 102 |
| |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long | 2 | 67:35 | 1 / 139 |
| |
Iladalen Middle 2 | | 24:25 | 11 / 131 |
| |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro | 2 | 15:49 | 4 / 244 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 3 | | 24:16 | 22 / 124 |
| |
Paper mill sprint 2 | | 28:40 | 9 / 95 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 24:21 | 1 / 121 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 11 | | 26:49 | 2 / 69 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E18 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Iladalen Middle | | 21:53 | 8 / 129 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 10 | | 20:25 | 3 / 93 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 2 | | 24:43 | 25 / 120 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 9 | | 27:29 | 3 / 86 |
| |
Bosmalm #02 | | 40:12 | 14 / 85 |
| |
Bosmalm #01 | | 23:00 | 5 / 118 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E17 | 2 | 31:36 | 4 / 145 |
| |
Paper mill sprint | | 25:41 | 11 / 95 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 | | 16:45 | 16 / 141 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 8 | | 21:07 | 3 / 80 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 7 night | | dnf | | | |
Styrian Short Track 6 | | 30:40 | 2 / 64 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 5 | | 19:45 | 1 / 84 |
| |
Kivijärvi 3 sprint | | 22:08 | 18 / 105 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 4 | | 25:17 | 20 / 84 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 3 | | 13:45 | 7 / 98 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Styrian Short Track 2 | | 19:01 | 6 / 103 |
| |
Styrian Short Track | | 15:14 | 24 / 138 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 4 | | 67:20 | 7 / 114 |
| |
Teisko 2 middle | | 34:59 | 11 / 118 |
| |
Kivijärvi Sprint 2 | | 15:06 | 4 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]Zheleznica | Long | | 43:36 | 3 / 120 |
| |
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint | | 17:12 | 27 / 134 |
| |
Kivijärvi Sprint | | 19:29 | 25 / 163 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 3 | | 50:40 | 5 / 112 |
| |
KRIM.NASH! race3! | | 27:03 | 2 / 107 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2 | | 37:08 | 17 / 148 |
| |
KRIM.NASH!race2! | | 9:37 | 4 / 148 |
| |
CFEB 2015 oct E3 | | 21:07 | 2 / 75 |
| |
CFEB 2015 oct E1 | | dnf | | | |
KRIM.NASH! | | 12:03 | 5 / 183 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 | | 61:09 | 3 / 148 |
| |
Oilrun | | 29:53 | 3 / 70 |
| |
Teisko 2 | | 17:23 | 2 / 147 |
| |
Kangaskylä Sprint 3 | | 17:06 | 18 / 137 |
| |
Voronezh test Butterfly | | 38:54 | 6 / 91 |
| |
Teisko Night | | 19:51 | 11 / 113 |
| |
Teisko Short | | 15:45 | 13 / 166 |
| |
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 | | 14:02 | 6 / 146 |
| |
Kangaskylä Sprint | | 14:33 | 3 / 129 |
| |
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 | | 23:13 | 5 / 155 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 3 | | 45:39 | 22 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint | | 14:41 | 10 / 190 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 2 | | 59:04 | 14 / 127 |
| |
Kalce | Night-picking | | 27:53 | 8 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2 | | 30:56 | 20 / 141 |
| |
Kalce | Middle | | 26:22 | 2 / 149 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 | | 36:17 | 13 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8 | | 21:28 | 18 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle | | 17:59 | 4 / 201 |
| |
Finland 1middle | | 12:44 | 2 / 94 |
| |
Trondheim sprint 3 | | 15:50 | 20 / 153 |
| |
SwimORdie | | dnf | | | |
Fast and furious!! | | 13:58 | 14 / 141 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 4 | | 49:50 | 5 / 108 |
| |
Kalce|Night | | 16:41 | 13 / 128 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 | | 16:08 | 23 / 145 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 3 | | 62:55 | 8 / 97 |
| |
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 | | 24:26 | 1 / 153 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 2 | | 69:35 | 11 / 121 |
| |
[CF Beginner] finish map | | 22:53 | 6 / 139 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 | | 35:18 | 10 / 166 |
| |
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 | | 29:05 | 6 / 95 |
| |
Trondheim Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South | | 21:41 | 13 / 144 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 3 | | 40:22 | 6 / 115 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E6 | | dnf | | | |
Trondheim Sprint | | dnf | | | |
midlledistance | | 23:36 | 8 / 97 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2 | | 43:51 | 3 / 130 |
| |
Dingwall - Sprint E1 | | 25:42 | 21 / 134 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 | | 48:53 | 35 / 141 |
| |
Torebrate South Middle3 | | 29:40 | 22 / 150 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E5 | | 20:09 | 13 / 120 |
| |
Torebrate South Night | | 37:34 | 6 / 105 |
| |
Austria Cup 2, Sprint | | 18:58 | 4 / 142 |
| |
Jukola 2015, short 2 | | 23:54 | 8 / 132 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E4 | | dnf | | | |
Jukola 2015, short | | 15:47 | 7 / 157 |
| |
Scotland Stage 5 and final | | 24:50 | 3 / 69 |
| |
Scotland Stage 3 middle night | | dnf | | | |
Scotland Stage 1 Middle | | 20:18 | 9 / 95 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E3 | | 21:01 | 18 / 131 |
| |
Woman- It's all about the hair | | dnf | | | |
Selmaham Preserve - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Torebrate South Long | | 51:22 | 4 / 105 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint | | 16:45 | 17 / 148 |
| |
WOC Middle Men 2010 - part 1 | | 16:28 | 5 / 89 |
| |
WOC 2010 Middle Men part 1 | | 17:27 | 18 / 109 |
| |
City Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Short Distance at Grahz Hill | | 14:48 | 8 / 76 |
| |
Torebrate South Middle2 | | 36:38 | 9 / 137 |
| |
City Sprint | | 18:04 | 23 / 138 |
| |
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2 | | 15:37 | 34 / 148 |
| |
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 | | 15:59 | 19 / 162 |
| |
Boob to nose | | dnf | | | |
Austria Cup 1, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle | | 36:02 | 6 / 123 |
| |
Torebrate West Night | | 20:34 | 10 / 95 |
| |
Comp - 200 - Long Distance | | 49:19 | 15 / 93 |
| |
Buchwald, Middle - Night | | 26:37 | 1 / 77 |
| |
Buchwald, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Maria Trost, Middle - Night | | dnf | | | |
Torebrate West Middle2 | | 31:25 | 8 / 130 |
| |
vanskligste løypa noen sinne R | | dnf | | | |
Torebrate West Middle | | 27:43 | 5 / 168 |
| |
HastilyCup#4 | | 18:31 | 12 / 117 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short | | 11:33 | 3 / 161 |
| |
Brindisi sprint | | 15:27 | 3 / 149 |
| |
Tomtatjärn Middle | | 33:03 | 1 / 81 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 | 2 | 36:27 | 8 / 225 |
| |
Höga Kusten Orientering | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Night | | 19:08 | 4 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 2 | | 24:43 | 5 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle | | 24:01 | 13 / 138 |
| |
Guess the Country #1 | | 22:45 | 8 / 136 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 | 2 | 14:25 | 1 / 239 |
| |
Sommarserien E9 RyaAsar(Oringen) | | 39:03 | 11 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | 35:56 | 1 / 177 |
| |
Sommarserien E8 Hindas (Oringen) | | 67:44 | 10 / 76 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E11 | 2 | 34:21 | 5 / 141 |
| |
Sommarserien E7 RyaAsar(Oringen) | | 50:58 | 11 / 92 |
| |
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen) | | 36:13 | 18 / 134 |
| |
Lost in Maria Trost 4 | | 2:16 | 4 / 80 |
| |
Lost in Maria Trost 3 | | 2:36 | 12 / 91 |
| |
Lost in Maria Trost 2 | | 1:48 | 1 / 99 |
| |
Lost in Maria Trost-DESCRIPTION! | | 2:27 | 9 / 119 |
| |
Sommarserien E5 Hindas (Oringen) | | 52:30 | 5 / 115 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E10 | 2 | 42:26 | 1 / 113 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E9 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 21:38 | 2 / 148 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short 2 | | 15:38 | 4 / 102 |
| |
CF-Sommarserien E4 Kjölen | | 43:54 | 3 / 97 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short | | 11:27 | 1 / 139 |
| |
Sommarserien E3 Ulfsbakk | | 47:46 | 13 / 102 |
| |
Maria Trost, Middle 2 | | 28:51 | 18 / 96 |
| |
Maria Trost, Middle | | 25:17 | 6 / 155 |
| |
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus | | 43:12 | 10 / 120 |
| |
First CF comps on Polish map | | 25:42 | 2 / 100 |
| |
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg | | 37:05 | 18 / 165 |
| |
Windsor castle middle | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 july E2 | | 36:16 | 1 / 53 |
| |
Albatrrosiggis.GOOOOOD! | | dnf | | | |
10mila 2011 Bonus race | | 39:07 | 13 / 129 |
| |
Björsberg Middle | | 32:24 | 7 / 168 |
| |
middle sekotsuji | | 31:23 | 3 / 85 |
| |
Middle Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg7 | | 77:01 | 8 / 73 |
| |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg6 | | 44:37 | 3 / 87 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E7 | 2 | 37:09 | 5 / 152 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E6 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg5 | | 34:09 | 5 / 105 |
| |
Kalkleiten 2 | | 23:26 | 4 / 117 |
| |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg4 | | 33:54 | 3 / 85 |
| |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg3 | | 59:17 | 9 / 73 |
| |
Kalkleiten 1 | | 7:45 | 3 / 132 |
| |
Pre-Jukola Leg2 | | 40:17 | 5 / 95 |
| |
Pre-Jukola Leg1 | | 45:46 | 6 / 132 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E5 | 2 | 40:08 | 2 / 115 |
| |
WOC long | | dnf | | | |
Kleven #2 Middle | | 22:53 | 3 / 96 |
| |
Kleven #1 Sprint | | 11:46 | 7 / 128 |
| |
Bordasee, Short | | 17:28 | 27 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | 16:05 | 16 / 206 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E4 | 2 | 29:41 | 3 / 184 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Bordasee, Middle 2 | | 35:58 | 10 / 103 |
| |
woc 15 | | 6:48 | 4 / 44 |
| |
Bordasee, Middle | | 45:45 | 2 / 118 |
| |
Styrian Relay Champs - 4 | | 17:28 | 9 / 95 |
| |
Styrian Relay Champs - 3 | | 22:08 | 4 / 80 |
| |
Styrian Relay Champs - 2 | | 18:27 | 4 / 106 |
| |
Styrian Relay Champs - 1 | | 16:04 | 7 / 129 |
| |
Schöckl, Intro | | 4:53 | 5 / 159 |
| |
CFEB 2015 may E3 | | 29:26 | 3 / 42 |
| |
CFEB 2015 may E2 night | | 28:13 | 7 / 38 |
| |
CFEB 2015 may E1 | | 28:31 | 1 / 84 |
| |
Fanö #3|ULTRALONG | 2 | 95:38 | 11 / 111 |
| |
UPLOAD-TEST | 2 | 4:51 | 2 / 98 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle | | 32:25 | 20 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg10 | | 66:45 | 5 / 77 |
| |
[OTourBigFinal2015]E28|Ultra | 2 | dnf | | | |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg9 | | 56:07 | 11 / 72 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg8 | | 34:39 | 7 / 100 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg7 | | 32:10 | 8 / 103 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle | | 19:51 | 1 / 160 |
| |
Fanö #2|Middledistance | 2 | 30:34 | 15 / 166 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 29:41 | 3 / 166 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg6 | | 37:24 | 2 / 73 |
| |
Fanö #1|Longdistance | 2 | 45:35 | 2 / 102 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg5 | | 45:04 | 2 / 71 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg4 | | 65:23 | 15 / 67 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg3 | | 45:50 | 18 / 79 |
| |
Kjölen E1 | | 34:59 | 9 / 135 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #10 | | 38:17 | 2 / 86 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg2 | | 29:41 | 6 / 103 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg1 | | 27:04 | 5 / 155 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 7 | | dnf | | | |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 6 | | 29:15 | 11 / 94 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #9 | | 33:21 | 14 / 82 |
| |
Find your way on Øyro | | 6:28 | 4 / 69 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 5 | | 26:47 | 2 / 94 |
| |
Siitama west 1 sprint | | 16:24 | 2 / 170 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E11|Middle | | 30:31 | 1 / 85 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint | | 15:13 | 2 / 148 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 4 | | 22:24 | 5 / 122 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E9|Middle | | 27:50 | 7 / 97 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 3 | | 32:38 | 9 / 85 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 2 | | 31:17 | 16 / 117 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk | | 34:41 | 17 / 108 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1 | 2 | 25:07 | 1 / 224 |
| |
Kauppi Nort-East night | | 37:44 | 7 / 72 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #8 | | 66:14 | 9 / 93 |
| |
| 2 | 62:15 | 1 / 118 |
| |
Kauppi north-easr middle | | 32:34 | 5 / 113 |
| |
Oakford River 2 - Sprint | | 9:51 | 24 / 87 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E8|Nightsprint | | dnf | | | |
|SMGHU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2 | | 24:01 | 5 / 132 |
| |
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint | 2 | 18:02 | 4 / 227 |
| |
| 3 | 17:23 | 3 / 227 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 17:18 | 2 / 227 |
| |
| 8 | 17:05 | 1 / 227 |
| |
Kleven short middle | | 19:18 | 14 / 100 |
| |
sprint | | 5:59 | 3 / 74 |
| |
sprint by night | | dnf | | | |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #7 | | 29:36 | 15 / 130 |
| |
Djursjön Middle | | 23:16 | 2 / 87 |
| |
Zs 1 Apr Sprint | | 21:03 | 7 / 85 |
| |
[OTourFinals2015]E25|Middle | 2 | 32:02 | 1 / 144 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|-Tiirismaa | | 46:07 | 16 / 111 |
| |
Kaleva church sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Giro de Farmers]E7|Night | | 25:58 | 11 / 99 |
| |
[OTourFinals2015]E24|Long | 2 | 65:40 | 2 / 118 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|-BlommenSE | | 46:04 | 12 / 106 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E6|Middle | | 28:51 | 16 / 116 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #6 | | 42:25 | 3 / 113 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint | | 17:43 | 3 / 163 |
| |
Anywhere, first upload | | 8:36 | 1 / 68 |
| |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:44 | 2 / 164 |
| |
Komenskeho sady sprint 3 | | 22:16 | 7 / 129 |
| |
Kauppi north-east - sprint | | 16:31 | 5 / 167 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E4|Long | | 57:07 | 9 / 106 |
| |
2nd 10 years old course | | 18:11 | 5 / 130 |
| |
Kangaroo Monday #5 | | 61:26 | 10 / 96 |
| |
Harjulinna 3 sprint | | 20:13 | 15 / 122 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle | | dnf | | | |
Komenskeho sady 2 - sprint | | 25:30 | 15 / 110 |
| |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 | | 19:58 | 11 / 199 |
| |
Komenskeho sady sprint | | dnf | | | |
10 years old CF sprint | | 7:28 | 22 / 140 |
| |
Harjulinna 3, sprint | | dnf | | | |
Kangaroo Monday #4 | | 39:51 | 5 / 111 |
| |
Closure of the ski season in2015 | | 33:04 | 16 / 116 |
| |
Harjulinna 2, sprint | | dnf | | | |
Kangaroo Monday #3 | | 76:41 | 4 / 89 |
| |
Harjulinna - sprint | | 12:46 | 17 / 152 |
| |
Oakford River - Sprint | | 11:28 | 3 / 91 |
| |
COGuntz Challenge-Race 3 Middle | | dnf | | | |
COGuntz Challenge-Race 2 middle | | 28:31 | 1 / 37 |
| |
COGuntz Challenge-Race 1 Short | | 22:44 | 1 / 83 |
| |
Middle dictanse | | 14:45 | 3 / 68 |
| |
Rugglesburg - Short | | 25:06 | 14 / 77 |
| |
[OTour2015]E23 - Middle | 2 | 21:16 | 5 / 190 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle | | 31:26 | 26 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | 27:48 | 15 / 203 |
| |
CFEB 2015 mar E6 | | 13:40 | 1 / 40 |
| |
CFEB 2015 mar E5 | | 21:31 | 1 / 36 |
| |
CFEB 2015 mar E4 | | 22:26 | 1 / 48 |
| |
CFEB 1025 mar E3 | | 9:32 | 1 / 63 |
| |
CFEB 2015 mar E2 | | 15:19 | 2 / 62 |
| |
efe | | 9:46 | 1 / 70 |
| |
CFEB 2015 mar E1 | | 11:37 | 1 / 89 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue | | 18:27 | 18 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | 16:54 | 3 / 234 |
| |
[OTour2015]E22 - Long Night | 2 | 49:32 | 1 / 90 |
| |
Kangaroo Monday #2 | | 31:38 | 15 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | 29:43 | 1 / 150 |
| |
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle | 2 | 26:32 | 1 / 204 |
| |
CFWOC'15-specator-race 2 | | 35:49 | 10 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | 32:56 | 1 / 160 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | 25:08 | 3 / 123 |
| |
Kangaroo Monday #1 | | 42:50 | 16 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 40:30 | 1 / 144 |
| |
Metsäkylä 1 - night | | 32:37 | 4 / 74 |
| |
[OTour2015]E19 - Middle Night | 2 | 27:25 | 6 / 92 |
| |
10 years online Competitions | | 25:15 | 48 / 146 |
| |
[OTour2015]E18 - Middle | 2 | 26:00 | 1 / 149 |
| |
Blumau, Short | | 18:34 | 43 / 147 |
| |
Blumau, Middle | | 28:16 | 8 / 115 |
| |
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - middle | | 33:11 | 15 / 120 |
| |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 1 | | 54:59 | 11 / 100 |
| |
cccooo | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint | 2 | 12:38 | 1 / 206 |
| |
Hofwald Middle | | 19:53 | 10 / 128 |
| |
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle | | 21:36 | 7 / 159 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4 | | 17:25 | 20 / 161 |
| |
[OTour2015]E15 | 2 | 50:37 | 5 / 111 |
| |
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen | 2 | 17:44 | 11 / 227 |
| |
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - sprint | | 17:20 | 6 / 127 |
| |
A fun competition | | 31:12 | 2 / 49 |
| |
Usama Trophy final | | 88:43 | 8 / 74 |
| |
Dala Sprint Test | | 12:39 | 8 / 121 |
| |
Faucille Nord Middle | | 41:27 | 1 / 59 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 10 | | 67:53 | 21 / 97 |
| |
Faucille Nord | | 5:00 | 14 / 85 |
| |
[emil o-tour]E4 | | 17:58 | 3 / 46 |
| |
[emil o-tour] E3 | | 16:01 | 1 / 46 |
| |
[emil o-tour] E2 | | 12:09 | 9 / 61 |
| |
[emil o-tour] E1 | | 10:50 | 9 / 77 |
| |
Oakford - Sprint | | 11:37 | 9 / 84 |
| |
Mason | | 24:23 | 3 / 52 |
| |
Hooksettwood - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
East Rugglesburg | | 13:58 | 4 / 68 |
| |
Shermanton | | 9:33 | 1 / 83 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 9 | | 24:02 | 19 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 | | 11:29 | 18 / 166 |
| |
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - long | | 51:00 | 4 / 101 |
| |
[OTour2015]E10 - Dutchman Flats | 2 | 31:20 | 2 / 104 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 8 | | 37:21 | 4 / 92 |
| |
[OTour2015]E9 - Dutchman Flats | 2 | 63:26 | 12 / 94 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 7 | | 17:18 | 1 / 144 |
| |
Random Control Pick | | 16:40 | 4 / 63 |
| |
Greycliffwood Farm | | dnf | | | |
Usama-Trophy-race 6 | | 63:13 | 5 / 81 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 5 | | 40:10 | 9 / 106 |
| |
Great Heath | | 22:41 | 2 / 56 |
| |
Rehobothwick National Preserve | | dnf | | | |
Old Holliston | | 14:32 | 3 / 78 |
| |
Western Norwoodton Park | | 9:01 | 7 / 130 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - sprint | | 15:37 | 15 / 129 |
| |
Tobroåsen Night | | dnf | | | |
Usama-Trophy-race 4 | | 49:31 | 4 / 86 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 3 | | 32:08 | 9 / 97 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 2 | | 62:26 | 11 / 99 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint | | 12:44 | 32 / 164 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - night | | dnf | | | |
Usama-Trophy-race 1 | | 33:59 | 34 / 157 |
| |
Tobelbad, Middle 2 | | 21:28 | 16 / 119 |
| |
Williamsham | | 34:07 | 2 / 111 |
| |
Glössbo Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Glössbo Middle Distance | | 17:11 | 8 / 159 |
| |
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats | 2 | 17:00 | 1 / 177 |
| |
Tobelbad, Long | | 37:54 | 21 / 94 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - middle | | 31:40 | 21 / 127 |
| |
[OTour2015] E7 - Long, Eldris | 2 | 60:28 | 4 / 131 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint | | 17:15 | 12 / 139 |
| |
Tobelbad, Middle | | 23:37 | 13 / 111 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance | | 17:32 | 15 / 189 |
| |
PP | | dnf | | | |
Hofwald Sprint | | 10:51 | 2 / 151 |
| |
January nightrun | | 22:37 | 7 / 93 |
| |
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - night | | 25:28 | 16 / 92 |
| |
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - Middle | | 27:10 | 3 / 130 |
| |
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint | | 13:32 | 3 / 183 |
| |
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance | | 26:09 | 2 / 138 |
| |
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3 | 2 | 23:51 | 1 / 144 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Night Event | | 64:34 | 5 / 115 |
| |
[OTour2015] E5 - Forbergåsen 2 | 2 | 36:21 | 4 / 137 |
| |
Tropical night (OCAD) | | 38:43 | 8 / 75 |
| |
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen | 2 | 26:08 | 4 / 190 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Long Distance | | 115:02 | 5 / 142 |
| |
C.O. LONGUE | | 47:13 | 4 / 45 |
| |
Tropical Island (OCAD) - middle | | 38:28 | 13 / 82 |
| |
Random Map.. | | dnf | | | |
[random] North Kenmore E2 | | 22:57 | 19 / 101 |
| |
[random] North Kenmore E1 | | 16:58 | 3 / 111 |
| |
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 26:21 | 1 / 208 |
| |
[random] Tappanford (Very steep) | | 32:18 | 37 / 108 |
| |
[OTour2015] E2 - Long, Hiås | 2 | 40:39 | 3 / 157 |
| |
Tropical Island (OCAD) - sprint | | 17:41 | 3 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | 16:43 | 1 / 177 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance | | 39:12 | 4 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint | 2 | 16:21 | 3 / 261 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Final | 2 | 16:13 | 3 / 176 |
| |
CFEB 2015 jan E6 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 jan E5 | | 31:50 | 5 / 27 |
| |
CFEB 2015 jan E4 | | 31:17 | 1 / 27 |
| |
CFEB 2015 jan E3 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 jan E2 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 jan E1 | | 34:29 | 2 / 58 |
| |
Hyypänmäki v2 (OCAD) - middle | | 33:00 | 15 / 92 |
| |
Hyypänmäki (OCAD) - middle | | 37:14 | 15 / 121 |
| |
Race | | 19:28 | 4 / 61 |
| |
Geargevaggi | Middle | | 25:08 | 15 / 163 |
| |
Cactus Run Sprint | | 16:01 | 7 / 66 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint | 2 | 13:42 | 9 / 242 |
| |
| 3 | 13:09 | 4 / 242 |
| |
| 4 | 12:29 | 1 / 242 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
Kivikangas (OCAD) - night | | 40:19 | 3 / 85 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 21:52 | 1 / 183 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - Night | | 31:51 | 10 / 76 |
| |
Torrberget 2 | | 15:11 | 3 / 90 |
| |
Torrberget 1 | | 27:18 | 25 / 95 |
| |
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint | | 17:52 | 8 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 17:17 | 3 / 185 |
| |
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen | | 21:58 | 15 / 136 |
| |
Insane - Sprint | 2 | 27:21 | 20 / 179 |
| |
[RCup] E5 - Long Distance | | 64:00 | 19 / 98 |
| |
| 2 | 59:37 | 6 / 131 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Original, Night | 2 | 45:20 | 7 / 114 |
| |
Chateau Longo | | 44:02 | 2 / 45 |
| |
Medio 2 | | 34:26 | 1 / 44 |
| |
Medio 1 | | 34:42 | 3 / 87 |
| |
Chateau Sprint 3 | | 19:02 | 9 / 64 |
| |
Chateau Sprint 2 | | 15:54 | 3 / 82 |
| |
Chateau Sprint 1 | | 16:28 | 6 / 142 |
| |
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD)- middle | | 50:38 | 7 / 111 |
| |
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen | | 22:04 | 9 / 172 |
| |
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance | | 24:48 | 15 / 159 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Christmas Special | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 29:21 | 6 / 155 |
| |
| 4 | 26:35 | 1 / 155 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Madness | 2 | dnf | | | |
Night-O Rengsjö | | 18:24 | 4 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD]Craigmore Sprint | | 11:59 | 10 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 10:47 | 1 / 143 |
| |
kayak-o | | 7:07 | 3 / 94 |
| |
vtt-o | | 10:08 | 1 / 115 |
| |
Dalethorpe Sprints 2 | | 13:23 | 13 / 112 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Braintree Wood 2 | | 12:52 | 2 / 53 |
| |
tillman 2 | | 7:41 | 6 / 54 |
| |
[RCup] E3 - Long Distance | | 59:33 | 12 / 109 |
| |
tillman 1 | | 7:55 | 13 / 66 |
| |
Southern Arbor 1 | | 8:36 | 7 / 60 |
| |
Bristolton 2 | | 31:23 | 6 / 37 |
| |
norwoodham6 | | 27:38 | 1 / 50 |
| |
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - night | | 29:37 | 1 / 53 |
| |
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - sprint | | 19:19 | 3 / 112 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) | | 44:10 | 5 / 73 |
| |
[loading-test]-smallworld1 | | 10:08 | 27 / 119 |
| |
Dalethorpe Sprints 1 | | 12:40 | 1 / 100 |
| |
[loading-test]crazyisland3 | | 10:29 | 4 / 86 |
| |
Test 2 | | dnf | | | |
Course Long | | 63:04 | 8 / 58 |
| |
[loading-test]-crazyisland2 | | 11:21 | 9 / 79 |
| |
[loading-test]-crazyisland | | 11:47 | 7 / 116 |
| |
[RCup] E2 - Middle Distance | | 32:58 | 16 / 110 |
| |
[Mont Noir] Short Long | | 28:38 | 18 / 143 |
| |
DEC 2014 1 night (OCAD) | | 21:18 | 10 / 73 |
| |
DEC 2014 1 sprint (OCAD) | | 14:47 | 21 / 124 |
| |
DEC 2014 middle (OCAD) | | 30:01 | 6 / 98 |
| |
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) middle | | 25:59 | 11 / 90 |
| |
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) | | 15:11 | 11 / 102 |
| |
[loading-test]-krakeroy2 | | 25:51 | 5 / 83 |
| |
[loading-test]-krakeroy | | 15:23 | 8 / 96 |
| |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka3 | | 19:40 | 18 / 104 |
| |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka2 | | dnf | | | |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka | | 16:20 | 21 / 162 |
| |
CFEB 2014 dec E6 | | 23:23 | 3 / 54 |
| |
CFEB 2014 dec E5 | | 29:47 | 3 / 57 |
| |
CFEB 2014 dec E4 | | 24:56 | 5 / 51 |
| |
CFEB 2014 E3 | | 26:32 | 5 / 49 |
| |
CFEB 2014 dec E2 | | 28:16 | 2 / 54 |
| |
CFEB 2014 dec E1 | | 30:59 | 2 / 79 |
| |
Ski-o Pechersk | | 42:15 | 23 / 98 |
| |
Reposärkät 2 (OCAD) | | 21:10 | 1 / 135 |
| |
A try map | | 23:35 | 4 / 55 |
| |
Mountain-race 2014 | | 68:24 | 5 / 53 |
| |
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio | | 24:28 | 9 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Wheal Florence - NightSprint | 2 | 17:13 | 18 / 160 |
| |
[wcup-map#21-reused]-middle | | 38:04 | 10 / 113 |
| |
Suooluoppa 3 night (OCAD) | | 14:16 | 1 / 84 |
| |
| 2 | 14:13 | 1 / 97 |
| |
[wcup-map#21-reused]-sprint | | 15:48 | 3 / 133 |
| |
Suololuoppa 2 (OCAD) | | 18:02 | 1 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | 18:17 | 3 / 147 |
| |
Österrödjeberget 1 (OCAD) | | 11:49 | 4 / 139 |
| |
200th-upload-special | | dnf | | | |
Paattinen-night | | 19:43 | 8 / 85 |
| |
Paattinen - middle3 | | 28:34 | 7 / 122 |
| |
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 3 | | 16:27 | 3 / 118 |
| |
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence | 2 | 14:19 | 2 / 207 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen | | 12:06 | 30 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | 10:07 | 8 / 207 |
| |
Rousavaara 2070 night (OCAD) | | 15:03 | 4 / 93 |
| |
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) | | 14:50 | 7 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 14:07 | 2 / 188 |
| |
Oakton Cup night | | 41:18 | 10 / 47 |
| |
ski-o middle | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-night | | 42:45 | 21 / 76 |
| |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-long | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-middle | | 37:23 | 8 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät / test (OCAD) | | 15:16 | 6 / 106 |
| |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint | | 16:55 | 17 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | 15:04 | 1 / 220 |
| |
Ski-O | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E15, Final | 2 | 43:19 | 3 / 125 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E14, Night | 2 | 20:18 | 5 / 119 |
| |
[Rocad] Vargadalen Night Long | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Vargadalen Sprint | | 22:04 | 19 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | 20:07 | 10 / 171 |
| |
Badlands Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Badlands Bitches | | 31:31 | 19 / 104 |
| |
Suoluopa (OCAD) | | 18:49 | 1 / 100 |
| |
Paattinen - middle2 | | 23:42 | 5 / 109 |
| |
Paattinen - middle | | 24:22 | 23 / 106 |
| |
Paattinen - sprint | | 15:53 | 18 / 147 |
| |
Rousvaara (OCAD) | | 12:54 | 3 / 114 |
| |
| 2 | 12:40 | 1 / 129 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E13, Long | 2 | 44:19 | 10 / 96 |
| |
Borsvattan Middle | | 26:30 | 11 / 82 |
| |
Upplandsberget long | | 48:04 | 4 / 81 |
| |
Kangaskylä (OCAD) | | 19:58 | 1 / 104 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka | | 32:26 | 5 / 132 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E12, Middle | 2 | 28:29 | 3 / 145 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-bonus | | 35:43 | 15 / 111 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 2 | | 28:00 | 1 / 91 |
| |
Punasvaara (OCAD) 2 | | 16:48 | 9 / 132 |
| |
[Nordic Master]-HemossenS middle | | 35:45 | 7 / 123 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle | | 33:57 | 1 / 142 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy sprint | | 22:27 | 24 / 136 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 7-Middle | | 17:59 | 8 / 97 |
| |
Ski-O | | 59:25 | 11 / 80 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-long | | 42:31 | 1 / 111 |
| |
Punasvaara (OCAD) | | 18:29 | 5 / 130 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E11, Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[Nordic-Master]-Smitingen middle | | 35:13 | 12 / 135 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Night | | 19:58 | 8 / 85 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 18:55 | 4 / 98 |
| |
Middle distance final 2014 | | 31:37 | 1 / 56 |
| |
Australian middle | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night | 2 | 14:12 | 3 / 156 |
| |
El Bruc | | 26:01 | 3 / 98 |
| |
Peruspohjanlahti (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Cruz De La Piedra Middle | | 26:21 | 17 / 122 |
| |
[Nordic-Master] Smitingen long | | 73:50 | 14 / 94 |
| |
Hard pine Forest night run | | dnf | | | |
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) | | 24:12 | 24 / 123 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint | | 14:31 | 16 / 146 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Paattinen-middle | | 37:56 | 11 / 127 |
| |
aissur 2 | | 20:34 | 2 / 68 |
| |
aissur | | 14:05 | 1 / 118 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Long | | 39:38 | 6 / 74 |
| |
Brizky North Middle | | dnf | | | |
Desert race - Compasstraining | | 18:02 | 25 / 87 |
| |
[Nordic-Master] Sandsjöbacka-sö. | | 62:55 | 15 / 97 |
| |
New ski-o season | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 | | 27:48 | 31 / 139 |
| |
Cragmer Intro | | 18:21 | 7 / 96 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Upplandsberget-m | | 25:29 | 12 / 114 |
| |
Labytinth | | dnf | | | |
[Nordic-Master]-HemossenS long | | 75:48 | 17 / 104 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-night | | 29:23 | 15 / 97 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E9, Middle | 2 | 25:01 | 7 / 160 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy middle | | 25:38 | 21 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 23:13 | 1 / 159 |
| |
Brizky North Night Sprint | | 12:25 | 3 / 116 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint | 2 | 15:43 | 4 / 207 |
| |
Brizky North Long Day | | 63:35 | 5 / 84 |
| |
WOC 2014 | | 40:21 | 4 / 72 |
| |
SM-Medel-upplandsberget-D21 | | 30:23 | 10 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | 29:26 | 3 / 151 |
| |
Downtown Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Maze-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 | | 16:15 | 15 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 15:42 | 6 / 219 |
| |
SM-Medel-upplandsberget | | 42:18 | 22 / 135 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 5-NghtSprint | | 12:42 | 10 / 92 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint Cup E5 Final | | dnf | | | |
Brindisi Sprint Cup E4 | | 16:25 | 5 / 61 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint Cup E3 Night | | 15:00 | 7 / 58 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint Cup E2 | | dnf | | | |
Brindisi Sprint Cup E1 | | dnf | | | |
Brizky South Middle Night | | 16:52 | 5 / 102 |
| |
Long Sprint | | 36:05 | 19 / 99 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E5, Night | 2 | 24:10 | 20 / 157 |
| |
| 3 | 22:58 | 5 / 157 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 22:22 | 1 / 157 |
| |
Learning to Convert - 2 | | 7:03 | 15 / 69 |
| |
Brizky South Long Day | | 60:35 | 26 / 90 |
| |
Learning to Convert - 1 | | 3:18 | 16 / 77 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint | 2 | 17:33 | 1 / 209 |
| |
The Land Of Stairs | | 29:01 | 7 / 84 |
| |
asdf | | 40:31 | 6 / 48 |
| |
Kakikotuku - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Brizky South Long Night | | 59:02 | 10 / 79 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Middle | | 23:56 | 5 / 124 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Sprint | | 17:51 | 8 / 138 |
| |
Brizky South Middle | | 19:03 | 8 / 168 |
| |
Krakeroy | | 47:09 | 8 / 119 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle | 2 | 24:19 | 3 / 216 |
| |
Blankheia | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 11:22 | 6 / 102 |
| |
[SM-Stafett-14] Long Night | | 23:35 | 4 / 79 |
| |
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint | | 14:13 | 10 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Marylhurst | | 23:37 | 6 / 77 |
| |
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget | | 16:51 | 5 / 160 |
| |
Fantasy map#1 Sprint2 | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy map#1 Sprint1 | | 19:57 | 1 / 84 |
| |
night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, long | | 59:24 | 4 / 89 |
| |
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m | | 13:14 | 8 / 155 |
| |
[SM-Relay-14] Middle Night | | 20:45 | 27 / 98 |
| |
Skullerudasen-longnight | | 30:18 | 2 / 76 |
| |
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint | | 11:11 | 8 / 180 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 4-Long | | 47:32 | 4 / 75 |
| |
Seefin Original | | 33:46 | 12 / 113 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused]3-NightSprint | | 16:55 | 18 / 100 |
| |
Skullerudasen-long2 | | 46:26 | 5 / 99 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 3-Middle | | 17:28 | 9 / 118 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Middle | | 16:09 | 3 / 139 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Night | | 27:00 | 2 / 78 |
| |
[90-min-challenge]Tipspromenad | | 57:23 | 38 / 109 |
| |
Skullerudasen-long | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint | | 19:49 | 59 / 155 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E2, Long Night | 2 | 49:43 | 8 / 103 |
| |
Skullerudasen-Night | | 23:25 | 30 / 106 |
| |
Night | | 31:01 | 5 / 46 |
| |
sprint | | 5:58 | 5 / 85 |
| |
Skullerudasen-Sprint | | 12:43 | 11 / 174 |
| |
middle | | 11:52 | 4 / 68 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Sprint | | 12:09 | 2 / 135 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Long | | 34:18 | 3 / 83 |
| |
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud | | 23:03 | 13 / 145 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Middle | | 18:45 | 3 / 122 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Long | | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint | | 13:26 | 7 / 146 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Night | | 31:18 | 7 / 87 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint | | 14:04 | 26 / 181 |
| |
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky | | 20:54 | 13 / 140 |
| |
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo | | 36:21 | 45 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | 27:38 | 7 / 196 |
| |
[CFMAPCOMP-14]-Smitingen | | 77:40 | 4 / 103 |
| |
[CFMAPCOMP-14]Cruz De La Piedra | | 84:30 | 27 / 113 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E1, Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hemossen - middle | | 24:27 | 6 / 189 |
| |
sprint 00 | | 6:04 | 13 / 69 |
| |
course 03 | | 42:21 | 2 / 23 |
| |
course 02 | | 43:45 | 2 / 25 |
| |
Seefin Forested Corridor | | 30:25 | 4 / 90 |
| |
Seefin Forested III | | 32:08 | 3 / 89 |
| |
Seefin Forested II | | 40:26 | 5 / 70 |
| |
Seefin Forested I | | 14:17 | 27 / 109 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost-Controlpicking | | 25:02 | 5 / 112 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost - Sprint | | 14:49 | 20 / 112 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 2 | | 26:32 | 4 / 125 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1 | | 28:12 | 7 / 136 |
| |
Sprint cup 1 SH5 | | 19:40 | 22 / 111 |
| |
Building Sprint III | | 18:22 | 15 / 115 |
| |
Random Sprint E2 | | dnf | | | |
Random Sprint E1 | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-night | | 24:59 | 7 / 104 |
| |
Bertelsmyrasen East Corridor | | 19:48 | 1 / 116 |
| |
Building Sprint II | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-long | | dnf | | | |
Building Sprint I | | 17:23 | 13 / 122 |
| |
Bertelsmyrasen East III | | 14:22 | 14 / 115 |
| |
Bertelsmyrasen East II | | 29:35 | 4 / 86 |
| |
Bertelsmyrasen East I | | 19:23 | 4 / 162 |
| |
SlopeStyle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-middle | | 28:06 | 7 / 123 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint | | 14:42 | 7 / 170 |
| |
Hemossen3.5m | | 26:22 | 11 / 145 |
| |
kort | | 12:22 | 10 / 59 |
| |
night | | 6:36 | 20 / 58 |
| |
course 00 | | 14:49 | 5 / 39 |
| |
course 01 | | 22:36 | 3 / 38 |
| |
sprint distance | | 18:15 | 5 / 66 |
| |
Hemossen2.5m | | 35:56 | 6 / 127 |
| |
Hemossen5m | | 57:16 | 12 / 99 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-night | | 16:59 | 11 / 110 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-long | | 39:39 | 24 / 112 |
| |
CFEB 2014 sep E6 | | 18:21 | 1 / 48 |
| |
CFEB 2014 sep E5 | | 26:22 | 1 / 38 |
| |
CFEB 2014 sep E4 | | 26:31 | 14 / 36 |
| |
CFEB 2014 sep E3 | | 25:17 | 4 / 38 |
| |
CFEB 2014 sep E2 | | 29:24 | 2 / 54 |
| |
CFEB 2014 sep E1 | | 20:00 | 1 / 74 |
| |
course06 | | 39:34 | 2 / 40 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 | | 20:05 | 46 / 151 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle | | 29:15 | 13 / 163 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint | | 11:26 | 10 / 179 |
| |
woc#2014 | | 19:34 | 2 / 65 |
| |
Middle 1 | | 31:23 | 1 / 68 |
| |
Natt | | 51:58 | 1 / 24 |
| |
svårt | | 26:56 | 1 / 54 |
| |
sprint | | 13:38 | 21 / 120 |
| |
lång distance | | 21:43 | 2 / 40 |
| |
lång | | 22:12 | 3 / 64 |
| |
middle 1 | | 41:37 | 2 / 63 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2 | | 39:30 | 25 / 133 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus | | 31:21 | 15 / 158 |
| |
ICFOF-WCUP-25 | 2 | 36:28 | 2 / 218 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-night | | 30:08 | 10 / 118 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-long | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle | | 29:04 | 13 / 161 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint | | 17:12 | 5 / 194 |
| |
Campomullo Night Middle | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus2 | | 38:01 | 15 / 124 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1 | | 45:54 | 15 / 127 |
| |
Campomullo Long | | 87:33 | 18 / 125 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-night | | 29:08 | 8 / 118 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long | | 58:05 | 17 / 131 |
| |
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta | | 17:40 | 26 / 158 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle | | 32:20 | 15 / 192 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint | | 16:44 | 31 / 212 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 | | 21:34 | 3 / 152 |
| |
[wcup-24-reused-2] | | dnf | | | |
ZS q1 Cheremyshki middle2 | | dnf | | | |
Z.S.Mg.~1 middle | | 29:27 | 11 / 126 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint | | 17:37 | 28 / 171 |
| |
Loipersdorf Intro | | 10:33 | 26 / 126 |
| |
[wcup-24-reused-1] | | 16:44 | 20 / 159 |
| |
Bran Middle 4 | | 22:15 | 3 / 136 |
| |
(OCAD)Trolldalen | | dnf | | | |
Bran Middle 3 | | 18:31 | 13 / 131 |
| |
Bran, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Bran Middle | | dnf | | | |
Bran Intro | | 7:04 | 1 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Night | | 22:18 | 12 / 119 |
| |
Percy1 | | 27:36 | 1 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse | | 41:25 | 18 / 155 |
| |
ikhp | | 19:16 | 2 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint | | 16:47 | 7 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Long | | 42:47 | 16 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle | | 24:43 | 2 / 159 |
| |
CFEB 2014 aug E2 | | 23:52 | 2 / 59 |
| |
CFEB 2014 aug E1 | | 28:52 | 22 / 103 |
| |
sprint | | 9:47 | 17 / 148 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 OCAD | | 29:31 | 12 / 144 |
| |
Konkalampi 1 OCAD | | 20:06 | 3 / 179 |
| |
AUSLAND | | 22:56 | 3 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Pizzorne | | 50:16 | 22 / 148 |
| |
And this is the last oldie ... | | 38:26 | 6 / 47 |
| |
Almost done .... | | 32:33 | 1 / 50 |
| |
Just an easy run | | 28:17 | 1 / 82 |
| |
Have fun | | 25:07 | 10 / 125 |
| |
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20 | | 24:56 | 20 / 168 |
| |
Schöckl, Short | | 17:59 | 7 / 172 |
| |
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th | | 38:54 | 38 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Barricata, long | | 37:26 | 11 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | 36:57 | 19 / 243 |
| |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-night | | 32:23 | 8 / 109 |
| |
The Awesome Skiing Map | | 29:48 | 1 / 66 |
| |
Awesome Skiing Map | | 29:59 | 3 / 78 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 32:39 | 10 / 139 |
| |
Schöckl, Short | | 16:44 | 9 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Barricata, middle | | 23:25 | 2 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-long | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint | | 18:34 | 9 / 175 |
| |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle | | 26:26 | 7 / 157 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage23 | | 63:12 | 21 / 129 |
| |
| 2 | 61:22 | 6 / 182 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jul E6 | | 27:10 | 1 / 48 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jul E5 | | 27:11 | 2 / 47 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jul E4 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 jul E3 | | 8:57 | 1 / 69 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jul E2 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 jul E1 | | 9:31 | 7 / 98 |
| |
Livastinmäki 2 OCAD | | 4:41 | 3 / 111 |
| |
Livastinmäki 2 day 1 OCAD | | 20:00 | 4 / 78 |
| |
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) | | 14:39 | 19 / 160 |
| |
July 3 (livastinmäki) OCAD | | 25:06 | 2 / 119 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 intro OCAD | | 16:14 | 1 / 122 |
| |
Konkalampi 2 intro OCAD | | 15:03 | 14 / 142 |
| |
July 2 (Tähtiniemi 2) OCAD | | 30:26 | 13 / 139 |
| |
Brindisi#Sprint#03 | | 20:29 | 5 / 92 |
| |
Brindisi#Sprint#01# | | dnf | | | |
Brindisi#Sprint#02# | | 15:44 | 11 / 113 |
| |
WOC2014-Longdistance4 | | 54:56 | 8 / 117 |
| |
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) | | 25:44 | 19 / 142 |
| |
Sprint | | 16:15 | 5 / 118 |
| |
Ski o Belarus chempionship 2014 | | dnf | | | |
WOC2014-Longdistance3 | | 122:53 | 13 / 78 |
| |
Tallimäki intro (OCAD) | | 15:01 | 8 / 122 |
| |
WOC2014-Longdistance2 | | 129:28 | 17 / 85 |
| |
WOC2014-Longdistance1 | | 104:26 | 12 / 120 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-night | | dnf | | | |
1.Matiss's cup | | 31:09 | 2 / 59 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-long | | 72:50 | 13 / 101 |
| |
good luck | | 6:30 | 8 / 86 |
| |
Livastimäki intro (OCAD) | | 14:42 | 11 / 141 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle | | 25:35 | 4 / 142 |
| |
Arborfield Long | | 27:32 | 5 / 74 |
| |
Arborfield Middle | | 15:14 | 8 / 103 |
| |
Arborfield Sprint | | 6:51 | 3 / 117 |
| |
June 4 (Konkalampi) | | 23:46 | 12 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle | | 21:43 | 11 / 166 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint | | 18:49 | 4 / 158 |
| |
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD | | 21:23 | 10 / 182 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) | | 14:10 | 4 / 146 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 | | 28:28 | 4 / 163 |
| |
o-----------------ringen | | dnf | | | |
o-ringen | | 8:46 | 7 / 85 |
| |
Bollnäs Night Race | | 24:54 | 10 / 88 |
| |
Sprint cup #FINAL | | 22:19 | 1 / 84 |
| |
Sprint cup #3 | | 12:43 | 21 / 81 |
| |
sprint cup #2 | | 19:38 | 6 / 59 |
| |
sprint cup #1 | | 15:33 | 7 / 70 |
| |
run fast | | 6:54 | 3 / 71 |
| |
run | | 9:58 | 12 / 76 |
| |
[wcup-map#9-reused] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro | | 19:09 | 22 / 152 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E4 | | 44:30 | 12 / 136 |
| |
Schöckl, Short C | | 8:50 | 6 / 121 |
| |
Schöckl, Short B | | 8:14 | 4 / 120 |
| |
Schöckl, Short A | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#9-reused] | | 20:00 | 15 / 111 |
| |
Tähtinimi intro (OCAD) | | 15:44 | 12 / 127 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jun E5 night | | 28:58 | 5 / 37 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jun E5 | | 28:38 | 6 / 44 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jun E4 | | 21:31 | 6 / 55 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jun E3 | | 22:28 | 3 / 48 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jun E2 | | 23:06 | 2 / 54 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jun E1 | | 25:41 | 2 / 75 |
| |
go faster go | | 6:47 | 1 / 97 |
| |
MMM 2013 middle | | 35:45 | 8 / 88 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 | | 28:32 | 6 / 154 |
| |
Jun 2 (Siitama) OCAD | | 21:04 | 2 / 131 |
| |
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD | | 22:57 | 5 / 143 |
| |
short | | 9:42 | 3 / 73 |
| |
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) | | 13:25 | 3 / 157 |
| |
run | | 12:17 | 3 / 72 |
| |
faster | | 8:33 | 2 / 93 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage19 | | 46:57 | 3 / 123 |
| |
(OCAD) Stenatjärnarna | | 23:56 | 11 / 100 |
| |
Shklov middle | | 30:21 | 2 / 84 |
| |
(OCAD)Gårdberget | | 19:05 | 3 / 105 |
| |
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) | | 14:10 | 3 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CFWC#10 reused. Night | | dnf | | | |
CFWC#10 reused. Middle | | 21:46 | 4 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Japan - Middle | | 37:20 | 8 / 128 |
| |
smallworld-E5 | | 7:43 | 17 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Japan - Long | | 49:11 | 1 / 81 |
| |
Murrays Bay Sprint | | 18:26 | 3 / 75 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 | | 29:52 | 22 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Holy Cross #1 | | 11:35 | 16 / 78 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 | | 8:47 | 36 / 191 |
| |
Wairau Sprint | | 7:30 | 1 / 81 |
| |
Epic Map Westlake Boys | | 15:13 | 7 / 84 |
| |
montlleo | | 34:20 | 4 / 74 |
| |
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) | | 24:23 | 25 / 155 |
| |
[wcup-map#9-reused] | | 23:12 | 24 / 161 |
| |
Julkujärvi 2, day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Mt. Burnside Middle | | 35:22 | 3 / 79 |
| |
Julkujärvi 2, day 1 | | 16:50 | 18 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 15:13 | 1 / 182 |
| |
South Easterfield Sprint | | 16:56 | 6 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | 16:20 | 2 / 139 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2, day 2 (OCAD) | | 25:42 | 8 / 134 |
| |
BP 01 | | 18:57 | 6 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Japan - Intro | | 23:01 | 23 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 19:19 | 1 / 184 |
| |
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD) | | 28:41 | 8 / 146 |
| |
Tuomikallio (OCAD) | | 14:32 | 4 / 139 |
| |
Siitama new (OCAD) | | 15:31 | 7 / 155 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-bonus | | 29:18 | 2 / 122 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-night | | 30:59 | 10 / 99 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-long | | 72:13 | 25 / 109 |
| |
Kenricktown Brook | | 27:03 | 10 / 106 |
| |
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) | | 16:25 | 12 / 179 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle | | 30:26 | 10 / 143 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint | | 22:02 | 8 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
super run | | 27:50 | 3 / 89 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) | | 16:31 | 4 / 173 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 | | 57:36 | 16 / 146 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 | | 10:14 | 16 / 204 |
| |
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) | | 22:34 | 12 / 162 |
| |
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) | | 23:51 | 10 / 162 |
| |
CFEB 2014 may E6 | | 36:31 | 6 / 53 |
| |
CFEB 2014 may E5 | | 27:49 | 2 / 51 |
| |
CFEB 2014 may E4 | | 25:23 | 1 / 57 |
| |
CFEB 2014 may E3 | | 24:44 | 1 / 74 |
| |
CFEB 2014 may E2 | | 20:49 | 1 / 82 |
| |
CFEB 2014 may E1 | | 25:41 | 2 / 99 |
| |
Julkujärvi east, night (OCAD) | | 21:53 | 3 / 150 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 | | 37:55 | 12 / 189 |
| |
Julkujärvi east (OCAD) | | 22:36 | 7 / 115 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 6 | | 32:03 | 1 / 81 |
| |
| | 28:58 | 2 / 67 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 5 | | 27:35 | 1 / 80 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 4 | | 22:21 | 5 / 85 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 3 | | 19:20 | 5 / 89 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 2 | | 15:18 | 4 / 86 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 1 | | 12:35 | 1 / 100 |
| |
FAST AND FURIOUS 2 | | 6:05 | 6 / 88 |
| |
FAST AND FURIOUS | | 13:56 | 8 / 116 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 3 night (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 | | 21:37 | 2 / 228 |
| |
| 2 | 21:56 | 7 / 295 |
| |
GS240414_b | | 16:03 | 2 / 90 |
| |
GS240414_a | | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä night (OCAD) | | 24:13 | 19 / 103 |
| |
Siitama night (OCAD) | | 14:05 | 6 / 124 |
| |
GS230414_e | | 29:25 | 8 / 81 |
| |
GS230414_d | | 16:56 | 5 / 100 |
| |
GS230414_C | | 44:08 | 10 / 83 |
| |
GS230414_b | | 24:53 | 6 / 99 |
| |
GS230414_a | | 14:32 | 4 / 104 |
| |
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) | | 20:02 | 6 / 148 |
| |
smallworld_E4 | | 32:12 | 40 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | 28:18 | 10 / 183 |
| |
Pulesjärvi day 1 (OCAD) | | 23:48 | 4 / 136 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage16 | | 55:04 | 13 / 125 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 | | 9:20 | 10 / 156 |
| |
| | 10:27 | 29 / 156 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder | | 14:04 | 27 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | 12:43 | 28 / 219 |
| |
| 3 | 12:15 | 12 / 219 |
| |
| 4 | 12:48 | 29 / 219 |
| |
| 5 | 12:08 | 7 / 219 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 12:03 | 6 / 219 |
| |
Pulesjärvi intro (OCAD) | | 14:34 | 2 / 144 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) | | 14:42 | 11 / 164 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus2 | | 24:11 | 8 / 133 |
| |
Siitama after years(OCAD) | | 17:55 | 12 / 136 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 | | 29:24 | 19 / 145 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-night | | 34:41 | 8 / 111 |
| |
Saarijärvi day 3 (OCAD) | | 19:09 | 7 / 134 |
| |
Saarijärvi day 2 | | 20:15 | 8 / 157 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage15 | | 61:37 | 6 / 143 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training | | 8:05 | 8 / 208 |
| |
Water Tower intro (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
[JFF#1] Microsprint | | dnf | | | |
Marylhurst | | 15:16 | 2 / 140 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) | | 16:36 | 6 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) | | 14:19 | 10 / 159 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-long | | 72:48 | 4 / 122 |
| |
Siitama intro/OCAD/2.5m contours | | 12:21 | 4 / 143 |
| |
Stenatjärnarna 2 | | 33:10 | 5 / 110 |
| |
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) | | 19:40 | 15 / 164 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage14 | | 47:46 | 25 / 155 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training | | 9:02 | 21 / 208 |
| |
I love you guys. | | 21:51 | 20 / 159 |
| |
Stretch dem legs | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-middle | | 27:43 | 5 / 129 |
| |
CFEB 2014 apr E6 | | 33:15 | 1 / 42 |
| |
CFEB 2014 E5 | | 27:48 | 1 / 45 |
| |
CFEB 2014 apr E4 | | 26:39 | 4 / 62 |
| |
CFEB 2014 apr E3 | | 28:55 | 1 / 49 |
| |
CFEB 2014 apr E2 | | 27:26 | 1 / 57 |
| |
CFEB 2014 apr E1 | | 36:34 | 3 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD]Dun - middle | | 24:45 | 1 / 152 |
| |
trial(1); | | 36:18 | 3 / 67 |
| |
Random Map | | 21:10 | 5 / 91 |
| |
(OCAD)Stenatjärnarna | | dnf | | | |
Saarijärvi intro (OCAD) | | 10:53 | 19 / 143 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint | | 15:29 | 11 / 213 |
| |
Cow lake, day 2 | | 28:01 | 7 / 146 |
| |
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) | | 12:22 | 9 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | 12:03 | 5 / 261 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage13 | | 69:30 | 15 / 146 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 | | 12:02 | 28 / 226 |
| |
Cow lake intro (OCAD) | | 10:49 | 9 / 139 |
| |
Metsäkylä night (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:42 | 12 / 92 |
| |
Metsäkylä v3 (OCAD) | | 19:59 | 3 / 120 |
| |
Metsäkylä course 2 (OCAD) | | 18:39 | 15 / 136 |
| |
Mestsäkylä intro (OCAD) | | 9:00 | 11 / 128 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2, night (OCAD) | | 13:11 | 4 / 124 |
| |
Vegetation | | 22:05 | 10 / 95 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 | | 74:27 | 5 / 146 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 | | 10:34 | 18 / 197 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint nignt brst | | dnf | | | |
Dog track 3, night (OCAD) | | 22:22 | 11 / 96 |
| |
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus | | 17:55 | 7 / 191 |
| |
Dog track 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]MT.laurie - night 3 | | 22:44 | 5 / 130 |
| |
Dog track (new)(OCAD) | | 17:13 | 12 / 151 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 | | 17:27 | 8 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 | | 23:14 | 10 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint | | 21:48 | 77 / 181 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 | | 73:01 | 11 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint | | 18:10 | 63 / 215 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 | | 10:04 | 15 / 204 |
| |
Jax Panik Sprin | | 22:58 | 28 / 116 |
| |
Vähäjärvi v2 | | 10:31 | 8 / 121 |
| |
AldenoCentre - Sprint | | 22:05 | 16 / 203 |
| |
Vähäjärvi | | 15:50 | 3 / 125 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-night | | 25:09 | 12 / 105 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 12:10 | 6 / 145 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-long | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle | | 25:32 | 8 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - bonus | | 15:19 | 13 / 173 |
| |
CFEB 2014 mar E6 | | 21:38 | 3 / 51 |
| |
CFEB 2014 mar E5 | | 17:26 | 1 / 71 |
| |
CFEB 2014 mar E4 | | 23:47 | 3 / 59 |
| |
CFEB 2014 mar E3 | | 25:58 | 1 / 62 |
| |
CFEB 2014 mar E2 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 mar E1 | | 26:25 | 10 / 96 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint | | 14:41 | 3 / 185 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus | | 15:42 | 5 / 156 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 15:15 | 2 / 193 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 | | 31:36 | 7 / 148 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 10:08 | 4 / 262 |
| |
World-cup Castle | | 31:01 | 1 / 107 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-night | | 32:39 | 6 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 2 | | 26:28 | 1 / 108 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-long | | 66:28 | 19 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night | | 34:30 | 2 / 107 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
wOMAN RACE | | 10:44 | 1 / 100 |
| |
(OCAD) Berga middle | | 20:40 | 5 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 | | 22:34 | 5 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 | | 14:21 | 7 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | 13:56 | 5 / 241 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 | | 20:56 | 36 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | 16:36 | 29 / 319 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 | | 6:47 | 28 / 174 |
| |
[wcup-map#4-reused]-long | | 55:03 | 25 / 113 |
| |
Rocad Cup E11 | 2 | 33:13 | 1 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 | | 20:49 | 3 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | 20:28 | 2 / 226 |
| |
ski-o ×èÏ BLR lybyzh middle | | 21:47 | 4 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 | | 14:32 | 11 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Rocad Cup, E10 | 2 | 12:08 | 2 / 181 |
| |
CFEB 2014 feb E6 | | 28:46 | 2 / 49 |
| |
CFEB 2014 feb E5 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 E4 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 feb E3 | | 29:30 | 3 / 52 |
| |
CFEB 2014 feb E2 | | 21:52 | 1 / 74 |
| |
CFEB 2014 feb E1 | | 26:56 | 2 / 77 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-middle | | 29:03 | 17 / 137 |
| |
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Night | | dnf | | | |
(Ocad) Sodsatt Mohed | | 19:50 | 3 / 127 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E9 | 2 | 20:14 | 1 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie | | 19:05 | 51 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | 15:59 | 3 / 228 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint | | 19:29 | 24 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Labyrint | | 22:31 | 13 / 105 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E8 | 2 | 19:58 | 1 / 176 |
| |
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint | | 13:46 | 9 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 12:52 | 6 / 249 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Mohed middle | | 18:58 | 1 / 108 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage8 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 89:45 | 14 / 162 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training | | 14:47 | 6 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD)Granberg, Middle | | 26:41 | 8 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - nightsprit 2 | | 19:00 | 27 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 1 | | 15:51 | 28 / 134 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E7 | 2 | 44:15 | 10 / 95 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E6 | 2 | 58:42 | 24 / 105 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-bonus2 | | 59:57 | 10 / 89 |
| |
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Sprint | | 15:56 | 28 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 | | 15:00 | 13 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD)Rehn, Middle | | 24:56 | 11 / 103 |
| |
[wcup-(tr)map#2-reused]-bonus1 | | 15:26 | 5 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | 15:07 | 5 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 | | 13:33 | 25 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | 12:34 | 4 / 246 |
| |
[OCAD] Montlosier, night | | 33:18 | 25 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | 29:03 | 14 / 147 |
| |
sprint city | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage7 | | 75:41 | 29 / 122 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 | | 5:07 | 10 / 187 |
| |
| 2 | 5:03 | 5 / 257 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-night | | 30:25 | 16 / 109 |
| |
| 2 | 29:03 | 10 / 136 |
| |
middle cup Kart 2 | | 25:51 | 1 / 100 |
| |
January race | | 20:09 | 14 / 150 |
| |
City sprint | | 15:29 | 12 / 141 |
| |
middle cup Kart | | 23:40 | 7 / 104 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-long | | 55:33 | 6 / 116 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E5 | 2 | 41:52 | 6 / 125 |
| |
| 3 | 40:47 | 4 / 125 |
| |
| 4 | 40:15 | 3 / 125 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle | | 23:47 | 5 / 170 |
| |
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] MEDIUM | | 29:45 | 1 / 78 |
| |
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] EASY | | 20:15 | 7 / 99 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage6 | | 69:44 | 15 / 132 |
| |
WYK sprint | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 | | 10:21 | 7 / 186 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 10:17 | 15 / 261 |
| |
| 4 | 20:59 | 168 / 261 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E4 | 2 | 23:09 | 4 / 160 |
| |
A day in the forrest | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Surbridge forestsprint | | 14:17 | 6 / 146 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E3 | 2 | 24:15 | 6 / 159 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint | | 13:43 | 12 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 13:22 | 12 / 257 |
| |
(OCAD)Surbridge night 2 | | 18:40 | 5 / 119 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E2 | 2 | 20:21 | 14 / 264 |
| |
(OCAD)Surbridge night | | 14:01 | 34 / 119 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E1 | 2 | 28:15 | 32 / 204 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-bonus | | 25:54 | 4 / 154 |
| |
ROCAD Test | 2 | 21:59 | 8 / 166 |
| |
Hofwald, Contours, Long | | 39:14 | 3 / 91 |
| |
(OCAD)Surbridge middle | | 18:46 | 16 / 148 |
| |
Mars Middledistance 2 | | 22:21 | 2 / 68 |
| |
Mars Middledistance 1 | | 16:55 | 3 / 76 |
| |
Mars Nightsprint | | dnf | | | |
Mars Night | | 23:53 | 4 / 53 |
| |
Mars Longdistance 2 | | 27:51 | 7 / 54 |
| |
Mars Sprint 1 | | 14:22 | 21 / 134 |
| |
Mars Longdistance 1 | | 30:04 | 3 / 73 |
| |
ski o spr midlle | | 20:53 | 24 / 131 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jan_6 | | 17:56 | 4 / 53 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jan_5 | | 22:28 | 5 / 41 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jan_4 | | 23:32 | 2 / 46 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jan_3 | | 31:29 | 3 / 45 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jan_2 | | 22:47 | 2 / 60 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jan_1 | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-night | | 27:32 | 29 / 111 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-long | | 49:29 | 7 / 120 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle | | 27:05 | 6 / 159 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint | | 13:32 | 6 / 184 |
| |
The Square, Final | | 23:43 | 4 / 83 |
| |
The Square, Track 4 | | 16:51 | 27 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle Night | 2 | 24:20 | 8 / 153 |
| |
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela | | 20:08 | 31 / 173 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 | | 34:59 | 14 / 163 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 | | 10:53 | 20 / 204 |
| |
Hofwald, Nightsprint | | 13:34 | 40 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle | | 25:41 | 9 / 179 |
| |
Hofwald, Long | | 38:57 | 28 / 116 |
| |
sprint test:) | | 7:28 | 1 / 124 |
| |
Special New Year 2014 !!! | | dnf | | | |
short3 | | 15:08 | 1 / 98 |
| |
spint | | dnf | | | |
Pink competition of death | | 24:29 | 2 / 117 |
| |
New Year 5 days E5 | | 34:30 | 2 / 65 |
| |
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle | | 17:36 | 18 / 170 |
| |
New Year 5 days E3 | | dnf | | | |
New Year 5 days E2 | | dnf | | | |
New Year 5 days E1 | | 19:17 | 26 / 134 |
| |
Hofwald, Middle 2 | | 23:46 | 14 / 143 |
| |
Duuuuunes. | | 27:19 | 15 / 149 |
| |
Hofwald, Middle | | 26:24 | 32 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint | 2 | 12:40 | 1 / 237 |
| |
Bollnäs 3 days E3 | | 31:37 | 3 / 84 |
| |
Bollnäs 3 days E2 | | 25:09 | 2 / 111 |
| |
Bollnäs 3 days E1 | | 17:30 | 1 / 165 |
| |
fences | | dnf | | | |
pences | | 20:29 | 13 / 103 |
| |
Hofwald, Short 2 | | 15:39 | 31 / 156 |
| |
Island Open Day 2 | | 18:50 | 28 / 151 |
| |
Hofwald, Short | | 12:48 | 5 / 172 |
| |
Hofwald, Model Event | | 6:07 | 9 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | 5:56 | 5 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle | 2 | 23:01 | 1 / 231 |
| |
Island Open Day 1 | 2 | 18:57 | 9 / 107 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 | | 50:26 | 23 / 159 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 | | 10:54 | 19 / 228 |
| |
CFEB 13Q_6 | | 32:15 | 1 / 52 |
| |
CFEB 13Q_5 | | 22:22 | 3 / 61 |
| |
CFEB 13Q_4 | | 26:37 | 3 / 56 |
| |
CFEB 13Q_3 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 13Q_2 | | 30:43 | 7 / 59 |
| |
CFEB 13Q_1 | | 23:40 | 2 / 99 |
| |
smallworld_E3 | | 31:21 | 39 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | 27:35 | 1 / 200 |
| |
smallworld_E2 | | 19:18 | 17 / 213 |
| |
| 2 | 19:06 | 23 / 290 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 | | 44:04 | 11 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 | | 10:05 | 8 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | 10:03 | 11 / 319 |
| |
smallworld | | 10:42 | 4 / 226 |
| |
cf trfning 2 cool | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle | | 27:19 | 16 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
cf traning | | 19:47 | 7 / 117 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]Final | | dnf | | | |
[WRE]Santavaara Middle | | 18:22 | 12 / 190 |
| |
CFEB 13P_6 | | 31:47 | 4 / 40 |
| |
CFEB 13P_5 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 13P_4 | | 28:56 | 3 / 45 |
| |
CFEB 13P_3 | | 20:13 | 1 / 65 |
| |
CFEB 13P_2 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 13P_1 | | 26:05 | 4 / 77 |
| |
ski o orsha long | | 60:54 | 13 / 60 |
| |
ski o orsha | | dnf | | | |
ski o tomsk | | 17:02 | 11 / 128 |
| |
ski o RB2013 | | 21:26 | 5 / 130 |
| |
Alewife Preserve Middle | | dnf | | | |
The Square, Track 3 | | dnf | | | |
ski o middle traning! | | 34:16 | 40 / 108 |
| |
The Square, Track 2 | | 12:47 | 14 / 123 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E6,long | | 27:35 | 20 / 122 |
| |
The Square, Track 1 | | 8:10 | 36 / 157 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E5.sprint night | | 14:44 | 29 / 136 |
| |
ski o sprint! | | 20:21 | 23 / 152 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E4,contourO,long | | dnf | | | |
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle | | 20:22 | 3 / 143 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage2 | | 78:04 | 9 / 139 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 | | 10:03 | 14 / 195 |
| |
| 2 | 9:44 | 19 / 289 |
| |
| 3 | 9:28 | 6 / 289 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking | | 11:58 | 16 / 160 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle | | 21:37 | 27 / 174 |
| |
Island Sprint | | 13:55 | 32 / 143 |
| |
Newburyland | | 57:30 | 6 / 54 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint | | 9:45 | 12 / 198 |
| |
AWSOME | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle | | 20:49 | 19 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | 19:18 | 12 / 276 |
| |
Lavis Buona | | 14:59 | 11 / 178 |
| |
Mapgen Middle | | 22:39 | 28 / 141 |
| |
[Long]Santavaara | | 25:12 | 19 / 179 |
| |
AldenoCentre | | 45:39 | 22 / 163 |
| |
nignt zemlyanka | | 17:21 | 2 / 99 |
| |
CFEB 13 O_6 | | 21:44 | 1 / 37 |
| |
CFEB 13 O_5 | | 17:12 | 2 / 41 |
| |
CFEB 13 O_4 | | 19:23 | 2 / 42 |
| |
CFEB 13 O_3 | | 17:56 | 3 / 43 |
| |
CFEB 13 O_2 | | 14:37 | 5 / 61 |
| |
CFEB 13 O_1 | | 11:39 | 3 / 104 |
| |
NB FINAL | | dnf | | | |
NB E6 | | dnf | | | |
NB E5 | | 32:53 | 1 / 30 |
| |
NB E4 | | 27:34 | 1 / 34 |
| |
NB E3 | | 25:47 | 1 / 45 |
| |
Norwoodboroham Bluff E 2 | | 19:57 | 1 / 64 |
| |
Norwoodbroham Bluff E 1 | | dnf | | | |
The way to x-mas E 4 | | 19:47 | 5 / 79 |
| |
The way to x-mas E 3 | | 22:16 | 1 / 79 |
| |
The way to x-mas E 2 | | 38:34 | 2 / 72 |
| |
The way to x-mas E 1 | | 43:38 | 1 / 103 |
| |
Ravai Middle | | 22:55 | 5 / 136 |
| |
Ravai | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 | | 45:10 | 17 / 195 |
| |
Labyrinth sprint 1 | | 13:04 | 54 / 147 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 | | dnf | | | |
gothenbourg long | | 14:04 | 60 / 110 |
| |
EKSJO NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
EKSJO 3 | | 24:10 | 17 / 82 |
| |
EKSJO 2 | | 26:42 | 8 / 103 |
| |
EKSJO 1 | | 27:51 | 10 / 123 |
| |
remade-czech2 | | 24:25 | 10 / 201 |
| |
sprint | | 18:26 | 5 / 116 |
| |
Flat Grid | | 8:30 | 4 / 120 |
| |
EKSJO SMALAND 6 | | dnf | | | |
EKSJO SMALAND 5 | | 20:39 | 4 / 80 |
| |
EKSJO SMALAND 4 | | 17:37 | 11 / 104 |
| |
EKSJO - SMALAND 3 | | 17:07 | 8 / 99 |
| |
EKSJO - SMALAND 2 | | dnf | | | |
EKSJO - SMALAND 1 | | 15:34 | 4 / 123 |
| |
FLORESTA TROPICAL | | 15:10 | 4 / 120 |
| |
CFEB 13N_6 | | 34:47 | 7 / 48 |
| |
CFEB 13N_5 | | 28:12 | 1 / 48 |
| |
CFEB 13N_4 | | 28:29 | 1 / 48 |
| |
CFEB 13N_3 | | 27:27 | 2 / 58 |
| |
CFEB 13N_2 | | 17:33 | 3 / 82 |
| |
CFEB 13N_1 | | 20:01 | 3 / 93 |
| |
easy | | 11:30 | 62 / 128 |
| |
tuefelskeller-E3 | | 33:56 | 17 / 145 |
| |
tuefelskeller-E2 | | dnf | | | |
tuefelskeller | | 24:01 | 19 / 190 |
| |
esay orantate | | 39:06 | 5 / 96 |
| |
hee | | 20:40 | 9 / 123 |
| |
remade-swedishmap | | 29:50 | 13 / 159 |
| |
Centro Storico[Re-do] | | 12:29 | 27 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Halloween! | | 44:01 | 60 / 197 |
| |
| 2 | 21:42 | 3 / 311 |
| |
Night "sprint" | | 14:04 | 13 / 145 |
| |
remade-czech | | 22:39 | 31 / 166 |
| |
Everetthamb (night) | | 32:06 | 7 / 108 |
| |
remade SOW-E1 | | 16:07 | 13 / 176 |
| |
Noname reupload | | 20:39 | 11 / 169 |
| |
Cupa CRONOS Barlad et.1 Sprint | | 16:03 | 14 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint | | 11:47 | 11 / 188 |
| |
easy | | 40:51 | 9 / 100 |
| |
orantate | | 12:32 | 2 / 110 |
| |
"Shortdistance" | | 13:05 | 4 / 189 |
| |
CFEB 13M_6 | | 23:38 | 1 / 73 |
| |
CFEB 13M_5 | | 24:19 | 1 / 69 |
| |
CFEB 13M_4 | | 24:32 | 2 / 60 |
| |
CFEB 13M_3 | | 25:02 | 2 / 62 |
| |
CFEB 13M_2 | | 23:02 | 3 / 81 |
| |
CFEB 13M_1 | | 20:34 | 1 / 112 |
| |
Fazenda RM-DF-BRA | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O Kazahstan | | 15:54 | 12 / 206 |
| |
Vezzano Naran Night | | 20:54 | 9 / 115 |
| |
Vezzano Naran | | 13:47 | 18 / 204 |
| |
cf middle | | 22:40 | 18 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Facho, long 2 | | 35:06 | 16 / 129 |
| |
Plitvice | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Facho, long 1 | | 37:13 | 6 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Facho, middle | | 18:08 | 3 / 222 |
| |
CAMORSA 2013 D2 | | dnf | | | |
CAMORSA 2013 | | dnf | | | |
paattinen-E3 | | 46:53 | 11 / 133 |
| |
paattinen-E2 | | 18:29 | 11 / 182 |
| |
paattinen-E1 | | 24:11 | 16 / 187 |
| |
saauraai-5 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13L_6 | | 27:31 | 2 / 44 |
| |
°CFEB 13L_5 | | 30:30 | 1 / 56 |
| |
°CFEB 13L_4 | | 21:18 | 3 / 58 |
| |
°CFEB 13L_3 | | 26:02 | 1 / 53 |
| |
°CFEB 13L_2 | | 30:45 | 12 / 83 |
| |
°CFEB 13L_1 | | 24:48 | 8 / 92 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 | | 17:06 | 16 / 225 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Aussie Long 2013 map excerpt | | 13:17 | 18 / 128 |
| |
quicky | | 20:18 | 32 / 104 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
sauraai-jwoc2015-3 | | 47:28 | 5 / 98 |
| |
| 2 | 47:49 | 8 / 150 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015-2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:37 | 8 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname final | | 20:13 | 19 / 119 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015 | | 26:48 | 32 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | 23:16 | 4 / 221 |
| |
| 3 | 23:06 | 3 / 221 |
| |
°CFEB 13K_6 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13K_5 | | 23:53 | 4 / 35 |
| |
°CFEB 13K_4 | | 17:23 | 2 / 53 |
| |
°CFEB 13K_3 | | 28:40 | 3 / 43 |
| |
°CFEB 13K_2 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13K_1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Noname contour-o part2 | | 15:46 | 5 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint | 2 | 12:40 | 1 / 202 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 2 | | 25:09 | 9 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1 | | 23:08 | 7 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname contour-o | | 11:17 | 17 / 136 |
| |
Skidstugan[Short] | | 16:51 | 17 / 164 |
| |
Skidstugan[Middle] | | 21:19 | 24 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking | | 12:54 | 9 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle | 2 | 19:20 | 1 / 207 |
| |
[ocad]Noname | | 11:40 | 7 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | 40:55 | 18 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long | 2 | 26:18 | 8 / 241 |
| |
karta | | 28:40 | 17 / 96 |
| |
Alol' race. beta 0.2 | | 25:00 | 3 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint | | 26:16 | 46 / 228 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Alol' race | | 17:02 | 1 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle | 2 | 18:19 | 7 / 320 |
| |
test | | 27:20 | 15 / 107 |
| |
| | 11:42 | 22 / 108 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13J_6 | | 28:54 | 2 / 46 |
| |
°CFEB 13J_5 | | 26:03 | 4 / 69 |
| |
°CFEB 13J_4 | | 27:43 | 1 / 52 |
| |
°CFEB 13J_3 | | 22:40 | 10 / 55 |
| |
°CFEB 13J_2 | | 26:02 | 18 / 73 |
| |
°CFEB 13J_1 | | 19:35 | 3 / 97 |
| |
Kålgårn | | 23:20 | 7 / 124 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O | 2 | 34:43 | 11 / 206 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | 2 | 10:41 | 10 / 306 |
| |
| 3 | 10:22 | 3 / 306 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Canada night middle | | 19:43 | 25 / 125 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Canada | | 16:21 | 18 / 123 |
| |
Siluva middle | | dnf | | | |
Hugset S | | dnf | | | |
Colomba middle 1 | | 19:22 | 3 / 155 |
| |
Colomba short 2 | | 17:14 | 42 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | 15:06 | 25 / 247 |
| |
remake Nort-Skadalen | | 34:55 | 8 / 147 |
| |
Foppa remade | | 35:33 | 36 / 140 |
| |
Hugset S | | 18:57 | 3 / 122 |
| |
Tangier | | 22:06 | 32 / 189 |
| |
Crazyisland reremade | | 15:36 | 9 / 171 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
dalen 3º | | dnf | | | |
dalen 2º | | 20:49 | 1 / 66 |
| |
dalen first | | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
GrandForet | | 27:33 | 10 / 154 |
| |
Middle dist. | | 28:31 | 13 / 102 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
GrandForet | | 25:49 | 24 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 24:32 | 2 / 200 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 24:10 | 1 / 200 |
| |
Siluva - short. | | 16:13 | 3 / 131 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | 2 | 16:20 | 3 / 225 |
| |
[2nd]Falu Lasarett | | 19:16 | 52 / 143 |
| |
middle test course | | 24:21 | 11 / 132 |
| |
[2nd]Gruvriset | | 21:42 | 56 / 153 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 12:08 | 12 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night | 2 | 19:55 | 4 / 168 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long | 2 | 32:38 | 20 / 212 |
| |
BR corrego urubu | | 20:44 | 5 / 95 |
| |
BR corrego urubu 2 | | 21:06 | 2 / 95 |
| |
BR corrego urubu | | 20:26 | 12 / 109 |
| |
| | 16:55 | 19 / 119 |
| |
Gruvriset | | 21:47 | 70 / 181 |
| |
BRASIL TEST... | | 6:39 | 13 / 108 |
| |
Falu Lasarett | | 31:16 | 58 / 143 |
| |
STRANGNAS MALMBY OL-E4 | | 42:00 | 2 / 98 |
| |
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E3 | | 27:58 | 1 / 67 |
| |
STRANGANA MLBY OL-E2 | | 20:12 | 5 / 99 |
| |
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E1 | | 11:10 | 1 / 101 |
| |
STRAGNAS-MALMBY OL-E1 | | dnf | | | |
test | | 16:17 | 62 / 119 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E5 Short | | 13:46 | 26 / 134 |
| |
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3 | | dnf | | | |
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W4 | | 18:31 | 1 / 74 |
| |
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W3 | | 29:28 | 28 / 85 |
| |
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W2 | | 18:28 | 14 / 112 |
| |
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W1 | | 14:18 | 4 / 127 |
| |
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 | | 17:02 | 24 / 173 |
| |
Falu Gruva | | 10:16 | 18 / 196 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E4 Middle Night | | 19:55 | 6 / 117 |
| |
Barres-Artiuges-quillane | | 19:41 | 20 / 175 |
| |
CASTLE2 GS2013 | | dnf | | | |
CASTLE1 GS2013 | | 16:22 | 25 / 132 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E3 Long | | 30:26 | 6 / 137 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint | 2 | 16:01 | 13 / 296 |
| |
Atlantis | | 18:48 | 36 / 168 |
| |
Arco | | 19:07 | 47 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle | 2 | 20:39 | 2 / 250 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint | | 7:15 | 4 / 217 |
| |
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint | | 16:18 | 22 / 212 |
| |
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance | | 53:44 | 25 / 155 |
| |
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance | | 20:52 | 28 / 224 |
| |
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance | | 46:42 | 53 / 167 |
| |
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance | | 45:06 | 31 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle | | 25:24 | 6 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint | | 14:11 | 18 / 257 |
| |
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:35 | 111 / 346 |
| |
Castle Sprint | | dnf | | | |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 | | 37:20 | 33 / 190 |
| |
°CFEB 13I_6 | | 19:21 | 4 / 51 |
| |
°CFEB 13I_5 | | 21:27 | 1 / 45 |
| |
°CFEB 13I_4 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13I_3 | | 17:47 | 12 / 70 |
| |
°CFEB 13I_2 | | 17:02 | 5 / 75 |
| |
°CFEB 13I_1 | | dnf | | | |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen | | 15:21 | 19 / 193 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 15:03 | 6 / 282 |
| |
Parco di Gocciadoro | | 21:40 | 28 / 203 |
| |
Canada(Israel) middle. | | 18:45 | 4 / 203 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13H_6 | | 22:00 | 5 / 71 |
| |
°CFEB 13H_5 | | 24:40 | 8 / 40 |
| |
°CFEB 13H_4 | | 23:20 | 2 / 43 |
| |
°CFEB 13H_3 | | 23:57 | 1 / 51 |
| |
°CFEB 13H_2 | | 14:55 | 3 / 71 |
| |
°CFEB 13H_1 | | 26:11 | 1 / 75 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 7 | | 21:10 | 34 / 170 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 6 | | 21:35 | 12 / 169 |
| |
Citta di Ala | | 21:12 | 32 / 200 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 5 | | 37:06 | 27 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | 30:32 | 13 / 257 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 4 | | 19:59 | 50 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | 16:56 | 13 / 261 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 3 | | 14:13 | 7 / 207 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 2 | | 19:40 | 18 / 195 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 1 | | 19:53 | 10 / 271 |
| |
Aldeno | | 34:18 | 33 / 170 |
| |
WOC middle | | 45:06 | 3 / 107 |
| |
[SpringCup]Final - Long Distance | | 52:38 | 35 / 151 |
| |
[plate terrain]Prologue | | 7:58 | 35 / 125 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E5 | 2 | 22:18 | 15 / 201 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 | 2 | 13:39 | 5 / 254 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lewes Lake 5-days E2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 | 2 | 9:23 | 1 / 354 |
| |
°CFEB 13G_6 | | 27:42 | 1 / 46 |
| |
°CFEB 13_5 | | 27:33 | 3 / 51 |
| |
°CFEB 13G_4 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13_3 | | 23:06 | 2 / 65 |
| |
°CFEB 13G_2 | | 28:56 | 1 / 60 |
| |
°CFEB 13G_1 | | 21:04 | 8 / 85 |
| |
Wellington College | | 17:41 | 20 / 246 |
| |
TEPROTAYKA | | 29:20 | 2 / 70 |
| |
AKYATORPET | | 24:49 | 2 / 89 |
| |
Siluva | | 26:33 | 4 / 131 |
| |
[OLBerget] Night Middle | | 24:28 | 14 / 117 |
| |
woman | | 10:51 | 6 / 105 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 26:26 | 12 / 141 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | | 24:04 | 8 / 100 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 16:58 | 8 / 154 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | | 27:10 | 17 / 102 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E2 Middle | | 23:01 | 10 / 123 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 23:04 | 18 / 145 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | | 17:51 | 38 / 187 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E1 Middle | | 25:06 | 29 / 126 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | | 14:04 | 24 / 172 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long | | 38:00 | 12 / 131 |
| |
Wollas Bald | | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | | 16:51 | 33 / 184 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long Night | | 34:48 | 3 / 105 |
| |
[OLBerget] Middle | | 29:41 | 32 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | 25:53 | 4 / 222 |
| |
[SpringCup] E13 - Long Distance | | 67:40 | 24 / 115 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long | | 41:25 | 24 / 123 |
| |
[SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance | | 21:20 | 7 / 141 |
| |
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint | | 19:11 | 23 / 176 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 23:36 | 12 / 170 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | | 25:35 | 9 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Long | | 29:05 | 22 / 116 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long | | 43:44 | 12 / 123 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | | 21:58 | 13 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Middle | | 26:21 | 76 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
PasturSprint | | 25:41 | 30 / 81 |
| |
| | 22:02 | 32 / 144 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long Night | | 43:50 | 26 / 99 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 21:58 | 23 / 164 |
| |
Jukola2011 Sprint | | 18:02 | 27 / 199 |
| |
Jukola2011 Middle | | 27:59 | 71 / 192 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 24:23 | 31 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E2] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E1] | | 13:53 | 30 / 152 |
| |
[10Mila 2013]Leg 4 | | 55:36 | 16 / 99 |
| |
AKTATORPET | | 30:34 | 9 / 55 |
| |
AKTATORPET 0 | | 25:30 | 2 / 58 |
| |
ATIAMUH 1 (2) | | 28:03 | 7 / 59 |
| |
ATIAMUH 1 | | 24:33 | 5 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta final | | 14:53 | 11 / 113 |
| |
[10Mila 2013]Leg 3 | | 30:31 | 23 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Slätta middle | | 20:25 | 28 / 156 |
| |
°CFEB 13F_6 | | 22:58 | 2 / 40 |
| |
°CFEB 13F_5 | | 25:51 | 3 / 40 |
| |
°CFEB 13F_4 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13F_3 | | 20:36 | 5 / 46 |
| |
°CFEB 13F_2 | | 24:48 | 2 / 52 |
| |
°CFEB 13F_1 | | 25:58 | 12 / 67 |
| |
SR O Meeting 13 | | 22:03 | 2 / 51 |
| |
PasturCity | | 20:13 | 19 / 149 |
| |
SR O Meeting 12 | | 14:22 | 2 / 61 |
| |
SR O Meeting 11 | | 32:55 | 1 / 50 |
| |
SR O Meeting 10 | | 30:45 | 6 / 55 |
| |
SR O Meeting 9 | | 18:23 | 2 / 73 |
| |
Rudininku poligonas. Right map. | | 17:29 | 16 / 79 |
| |
Rudininku poligonas Short | | 15:44 | 2 / 71 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta short | | 13:30 | 14 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta prologue | | 5:30 | 18 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E4] | | 16:56 | 14 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] | | 26:13 | 47 / 169 |
| |
Rudininku poligonas | | 19:18 | 31 / 131 |
| |
SR O Meeting 8 | | 27:13 | 16 / 74 |
| |
[SpringCup] E10 - Long Night | | 57:37 | 15 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD]Chaud Clapier sprint | | 7:10 | 54 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 6:54 | 16 / 240 |
| |
Babylon, Prolog | | 11:35 | 83 / 140 |
| |
SR O Meeting 7 | | 21:27 | 3 / 73 |
| |
SR O Meeting 6 | | 23:05 | 5 / 62 |
| |
| | 24:27 | 21 / 84 |
| |
SR O Meeting 5 | | 17:21 | 4 / 71 |
| |
SR O Meeting 4 | | 17:00 | 3 / 71 |
| |
SR O Meeting 3 | | 15:19 | 1 / 92 |
| |
SR O Meeiting 2 | | 22:50 | 3 / 81 |
| |
SR O Meeting 1 | | 17:15 | 3 / 132 |
| |
[SpringCup] E9 - Night | | 18:11 | 11 / 127 |
| |
[SpringCup] E8 - Long Distance | | 59:23 | 17 / 132 |
| |
10Mila 2013 Leg 2 Short Night | | 20:30 | 14 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E2] | | 25:47 | 16 / 152 |
| |
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint | | 26:40 | 48 / 194 |
| |
.. | | 9:32 | 3 / 66 |
| |
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance | | 22:22 | 10 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[10Mila2013]Leg 1 | | 45:17 | 31 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E7] | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 22:15 | 14 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] | 2 | dnf | | | |
Salomons mines day 2 - Sprint | | 19:30 | 16 / 116 |
| |
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint | | 17:20 | 51 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] | 2 | 11:33 | 17 / 193 |
| |
longsprint | | 20:39 | 2 / 55 |
| |
[SpringCup] E4 - Long Distance | | 41:27 | 15 / 135 |
| |
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance | | 27:21 | 5 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | 27:36 | 12 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD]Test | | 9:30 | 9 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E1] | | 17:32 | 15 / 149 |
| |
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance | | 30:46 | 35 / 179 |
| |
°CFEB 13E_6 | | 22:39 | 4 / 41 |
| |
°CFEB 13E_5 | | 20:04 | 6 / 44 |
| |
°CFEB 13E_4 | | 25:23 | 2 / 65 |
| |
°CFEB 13E_3 | | 37:39 | 22 / 52 |
| |
°CFEB 13E_2 | | 24:15 | 2 / 54 |
| |
°CFEB 13E_1 | | 29:14 | 13 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghetto di Andalo(Short) | | 14:50 | 33 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprint [E4] | 2 | 21:18 | 12 / 168 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
East Rehobothtown River | | 32:05 | 12 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E3] | 2 | 16:02 | 7 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2] | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] | 2 | 17:49 | 45 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD]Jurock Park | | 23:07 | 16 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD]No name yet... | 2 | 14:30 | 10 / 174 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 13:21 | 3 / 174 |
| |
[Ocad] Les Mines du Roi Salomon | | 28:27 | 24 / 146 |
| |
GrandForet Part3 | | 32:36 | 19 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Herbouilly night | | 14:36 | 17 / 112 |
| |
Miskiniskes NC | | 18:14 | 13 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD]Lot of Rocks | | 14:03 | 39 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
GrandForet | | 28:05 | 12 / 156 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 28:07 | 16 / 191 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - NightSprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 9:56 | 3 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Moutnain legend Sprint 2 | | 17:38 | 34 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD]Moutnain Legend Sprint | | 12:53 | 38 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Näsinge Long | | 57:39 | 30 / 104 |
| |
[Ocad]Näsinge Middle | | 26:10 | 9 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle | | 27:23 | 44 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Näsinge Long | | 44:22 | 17 / 144 |
| |
GS2013 CHARLIE | | 28:33 | 2 / 83 |
| |
GSmap2013 BRAVO | | 30:00 | 2 / 88 |
| |
GSmap2013 ALFA | | 14:50 | 14 / 137 |
| |
°CFEB 13D_6 | | 18:24 | 2 / 59 |
| |
°CFEB 13D_5 | | 22:09 | 2 / 50 |
| |
°CFEB 13D_4 | | 21:48 | 1 / 48 |
| |
°CFEB 13D_3 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13D_2 | | 26:16 | 18 / 61 |
| |
°CFEB 13D_1 | | 23:24 | 4 / 89 |
| |
[OCAD]castle 7 sprint | | 8:59 | 9 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short | | 15:54 | 46 / 186 |
| |
park sprint | | dnf | | | |
(Okad)field competition | | 32:37 | 2 / 77 |
| |
Vezzano Narran C Night Middle. | | 27:00 | 14 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint | | 18:47 | 26 / 221 |
| |
Vezzano Naran SC Short Middle. | | 19:21 | 6 / 109 |
| |
Langeland - Middle day 1 | | 27:12 | 19 / 90 |
| |
Vezzano Naran SC | | dnf | | | |
GSMN2013BRAVO | | dnf | | | |
GSMN2013ALFA | | 14:48 | 4 / 76 |
| |
[0CAD]Romap sprint | | 11:53 | 15 / 143 |
| |
GSRP2013P3 | | 21:57 | 7 / 69 |
| |
GSRP2013P2 | | 22:07 | 6 / 76 |
| |
GSRP2013P1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Barcelonne "les ravines" | | 11:41 | 6 / 135 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E4 - Long | 2 | 43:41 | 16 / 126 |
| |
GSRP2013TEST | | dnf | | | |
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle | 2 | 24:29 | 5 / 222 |
| |
[SpringCup] E1 - Long Distance | | 65:36 | 19 / 135 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint | 2 | 12:49 | 18 / 266 |
| |
[SpringCup] Prologue | | 13:16 | 25 / 194 |
| |
| 2 | 11:56 | 8 / 280 |
| |
Vezzano Naran C | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog Väst,Nightsprint | | 16:37 | 10 / 122 |
| |
Vezzano Naran | | 13:36 | 14 / 185 |
| |
[Quiaios] E4 - Long | | dnf | | | |
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle | | 27:43 | 24 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 2 | | 26:42 | 11 / 153 |
| |
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint | | 11:09 | 19 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD]Dunsen Middle 1 | | 29:14 | 10 / 81 |
| |
°CFEB 13C_3b | | 20:46 | 1 / 35 |
| |
°CFEB 13C_2b | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13C_1b | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13C_6 | | 19:33 | 2 / 62 |
| |
°CFEB 13C_5 | | dnf | | | |
| | 25:02 | 1 / 39 |
| |
°CFEB 13C_3 | | 21:31 | 4 / 47 |
| |
°CFEB 13C_2 | | 27:31 | 3 / 49 |
| |
°CFEB 13C_1 | | 21:58 | 3 / 65 |
| |
[Quiaios] E1 - Long | | 48:16 | 57 / 145 |
| |
Bordasee, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Rand: Walkerburg | | 14:30 | 10 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD]Dunsen Short-test | | 9:24 | 37 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, night | | 33:21 | 49 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Japan long | | 58:07 | 5 / 67 |
| |
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle | | 26:07 | 18 / 151 |
| |
Bordasee, Short 2 | | 18:36 | 27 / 154 |
| |
Bordasee, Short | | 19:41 | 21 / 147 |
| |
2-days sprint 1 | | 10:09 | 2 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] BAli Middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 23:07 | 6 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Just a test | | 9:55 | 26 / 139 |
| |
Northern Somerfield Preservee | | 15:12 | 2 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] BAli - Long | 2 | 47:39 | 14 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint | | 17:21 | 13 / 180 |
| |
Paparata | | 14:58 | 10 / 105 |
| |
Blumau, Short 3 | | 16:45 | 23 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 | | 23:46 | 12 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 21:49 | 5 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking | 2 | 16:32 | 6 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:44 | 3 / 243 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle | | 24:45 | 10 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Finnbo | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Källviken short 2 | | 17:37 | 15 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 | | 16:04 | 76 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup Final | | 12:44 | 34 / 93 |
| |
Sprint-cup E4 | | 9:39 | 12 / 91 |
| |
Sprint-cup E3 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-cup E2 | | 4:27 | 25 / 123 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | 11:33 | 28 / 151 |
| |
Japan Long nigth | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long | | 50:31 | 46 / 161 |
| |
Dallapet Short Middle | | 19:47 | 19 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle | | 21:46 | 13 / 209 |
| |
Dallapet Night Sprint | | 13:17 | 9 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 9:55 | 5 / 185 |
| |
°CFEB 13B_3 | | 26:01 | 4 / 57 |
| |
°CFEB 13B_2 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13B_1 | | 25:40 | 2 / 53 |
| |
°CFEB 13B_6 | | 21:36 | 4 / 59 |
| |
°CFEB 13B_5 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13B_4 | | 28:32 | 11 / 76 |
| |
Lago Santo middle2 | | 21:04 | 18 / 107 |
| |
Lago Santo Middle | | 19:24 | 12 / 139 |
| |
Lago Santo Short2 | | 8:55 | 30 / 146 |
| |
Lago Santo Short1 | | 10:51 | 31 / 191 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 3 | | 30:53 | 14 / 135 |
| |
Lago Santo | | 16:33 | 23 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 | | 16:00 | 58 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 | | 29:40 | 19 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 | | 67:11 | 33 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD]Finnbo middle | | 30:18 | 14 / 110 |
| |
Blumau, Short 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Storico 3 | | 17:23 | 33 / 150 |
| |
Ski-O, Middle | | 24:13 | 31 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint | 2 | 9:43 | 11 / 253 |
| |
[OCAD]finnbo night | | 27:10 | 7 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD]Finnbo short | | 21:44 | 16 / 170 |
| |
Pipposprint | | 17:13 | 16 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Storico 2 | | 19:27 | 32 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Storico | | 18:36 | 25 / 193 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | 29:09 | 42 / 186 |
| |
LABY.land 2 | | 11:32 | 11 / 141 |
| |
LABY.land Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 | | 25:09 | 21 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, middle | | 31:15 | 51 / 213 |
| |
Volcano Land | | 18:10 | 48 / 168 |
| |
SKI_O woc2013 + env failes | | dnf | | | |
SKI-O WOC 2013 | | 22:23 | 49 / 142 |
| |
Geri vakarai CE course 3 | | 31:39 | 5 / 84 |
| |
Geri Vakarai CE course2 | | dnf | | | |
Geri vakarai CE | | 19:41 | 7 / 120 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E6, long | | 61:59 | 27 / 121 |
| |
Alol - Turist Base | | 17:18 | 9 / 126 |
| |
ANAPA RACE | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]TownAli 3 | 2 | 25:04 | 12 / 162 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle | | 20:21 | 13 / 164 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E4, night | | dnf | | | |
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint | | 13:03 | 15 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Källviken long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]TownAli | 2 | dnf | | | |
GSmap22013 | | 17:26 | 3 / 75 |
| |
| | 17:21 | 3 / 69 |
| |
GSmap12013 | | 14:46 | 1 / 94 |
| |
°CFEB 13A_6 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13A_5 | | 19:51 | 3 / 72 |
| |
°CFEB 13A_4 | | 31:07 | 24 / 55 |
| |
one leg wonder mtbo | | 16:16 | 25 / 86 |
| |
Geri Vakarai E2 | | 14:07 | 7 / 119 |
| |
Geri Vakarai C | | 19:34 | 8 / 100 |
| |
°CFEB 13A_3 | | 25:31 | 1 / 54 |
| |
°CFEB 13A_2 | | 27:18 | 4 / 56 |
| |
°CFEB 13A_1 | | 26:13 | 1 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD]TownAli | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Grib Skov, test | | 8:28 | 31 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle | | 29:41 | 13 / 135 |
| |
Bergshamra sprint | | 9:16 | 3 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD]Isac:s City | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E | | 16:00 | 8 / 166 |
| |
Did you say Houses? | | 15:37 | 12 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD]Chamarande, Sprint | | 12:25 | 3 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] HOUSES city | | 11:27 | 18 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD]HOUSES!! | | 11:58 | 4 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]French Map, SPRINT | | 13:57 | 6 / 105 |
| |
Blumau, Middle | | 29:55 | 17 / 111 |
| |
Cold Marsh 3-Days E3 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Blumau, Short | | 20:12 | 13 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD]Stangstjärn sprint | | 14:20 | 57 / 133 |
| |
Houses and Water | | 32:54 | 4 / 62 |
| |
[OCAD]Stangsjärn middle | | 28:28 | 25 / 126 |
| |
[RANDOM MAP]Funny/Many Islands 1 | | 24:26 | 4 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle | | 28:47 | 33 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint | | 15:52 | 27 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, long | | 53:09 | 32 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking | | 12:05 | 16 / 164 |
| |
[ocad]källviken sprint (forest) | | 19:13 | 52 / 144 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short | | 16:45 | 8 / 158 |
| |
short civezzano | | 27:14 | 19 / 114 |
| |
[Ocad] Porkkala V Final | | 28:55 | 19 / 101 |
| |
(OCAD) Isosuo sprint | | 18:11 | 13 / 148 |
| |
Geri vakarai SE | | 41:59 | 10 / 83 |
| |
[Ocad] Porkkala IV | | 23:36 | 12 / 127 |
| |
[Ocad] Porkkala III | | 33:08 | 14 / 127 |
| |
(OCAD)Sorlampi N | | 17:44 | 13 / 124 |
| |
Geri Vakarai East | | 20:59 | 25 / 144 |
| |
(ocad)cityland sprint2 | | 4:31 | 12 / 116 |
| |
(ocad)cityland Sprint. | | 2:54 | 8 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Porkkala II | | 29:30 | 13 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Porkkala I | | 18:19 | 28 / 214 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 3 | | 16:26 | 4 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, middle | | 25:35 | 16 / 140 |
| |
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2 | | 13:41 | 25 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Ängarna(Lugnet) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 | | 23:18 | 26 / 153 |
| |
East Pond 2-Days E1 Sprint | | 14:28 | 2 / 96 |
| |
(OCAD)Bot Fiena | | 10:34 | 17 / 101 |
| |
Castle made of Sand, Sprint | | 14:51 | 20 / 175 |
| |
EOC short | | 14:41 | 17 / 134 |
| |
lugnet | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Kottorp, Longlegs | 2 | 28:02 | 5 / 118 |
| |
Cross Field 3-Days E3 Middle | | 25:04 | 4 / 73 |
| |
Cross Field 3-Days E2 Sprint | | 12:27 | 4 / 96 |
| |
Cross Field 3-Days E1 Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Stadsparken (Falun) | | dnf | | | |
Brixton Hill 2-Days E1 Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sinte-Mette / 2.8k | | 19:05 | 6 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 | 2 | 9:44 | 2 / 216 |
| |
George Swamp 2-Days E2 Middle | | 27:33 | 1 / 59 |
| |
George Swamp 2-Days E1 Sprint | | 58:56 | 7 / 76 |
| |
Jail Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle | 2 | 20:58 | 12 / 202 |
| |
| 3 | 20:31 | 4 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 14:36 | 9 / 274 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
K | | 20:25 | 13 / 83 |
| |
Corridor | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5 | 2 | 25:41 | 3 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle3 | 2 | 31:58 | 1 / 133 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle | | 22:21 | 28 / 158 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E1, long | | 63:21 | 46 / 118 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint | | 11:42 | 25 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar, Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
barcelonne sprint(2) | | 9:24 | 12 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 2 | | 61:50 | 18 / 99 |
| |
Grande Foret | | 26:13 | 11 / 122 |
| |
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 2 | | 39:53 | 32 / 86 |
| |
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 1 | | 31:19 | 13 / 100 |
| |
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle | | 20:58 | 36 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150 | | 10:56 | 15 / 148 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint | | 13:30 | 9 / 180 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 5. Short night | | 16:31 | 4 / 124 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 4. Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Laantinkulma II | | 27:26 | 29 / 118 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 3. Sprint, night | | 15:55 | 32 / 118 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 2. Short | | 17:19 | 32 / 128 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 1. Middle, night | | 34:15 | 25 / 96 |
| |
barcelonne middle | | 27:13 | 29 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Geri vakari NE | | 31:05 | 8 / 130 |
| |
Karpheda, Sprint | 2 | 14:03 | 3 / 193 |
| |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Long | | dnf | | | |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Middle | | 25:26 | 24 / 135 |
| |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint | | 13:20 | 12 / 190 |
| |
Herbouilly Sprint 2 | | 13:27 | 6 / 164 |
| |
Grande Forret | | 21:52 | 10 / 163 |
| |
Noule Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Herbouilly | | 7:23 | 18 / 191 |
| |
Calbay 2-Days E2 | | dnf | | | |
Calbay 2-Days E1 | | 47:08 | 3 / 66 |
| |
Kinnekulle-Sprint | | 23:24 | 20 / 173 |
| |
herbouilly north | | 14:49 | 16 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Laantinkulma | | 22:36 | 46 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint | | 12:45 | 39 / 205 |
| |
Les étroitures-Middle | | 19:32 | 11 / 160 |
| |
Geri Vakarai SW | | 25:36 | 27 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle | | 24:03 | 11 / 196 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön Final Stage | 2 | dnf | | | |
Schöckel, Middle | | 19:18 | 4 / 183 |
| |
Arco | | 32:10 | 26 / 167 |
| |
Everetthamb (night) | | 56:12 | 16 / 87 |
| |
Venice Holey-Shit | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)SPRINT | | 8:55 | 31 / 89 |
| |
Nittedal sprint | | 21:27 | 23 / 109 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E6 | 2 | dnf | | | |
cheteau_de_montlosier | | 29:55 | 6 / 70 |
| |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E3 | | 42:51 | 15 / 95 |
| |
sekotsuji | | 27:55 | 3 / 84 |
| |
les étroitures-Sprint | | 8:03 | 6 / 179 |
| |
Klyftamon-Long | | 50:10 | 27 / 116 |
| |
O-Ringen E2 Middle | | dnf | | | |
O-ringen E1 Long | | dnf | | | |
Water Course E1 Middle | | 63:27 | 17 / 59 |
| |
Klyftamon-Middle | | 17:31 | 19 / 152 |
| |
les étroitures 2 | | 10:07 | 16 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint | | 37:08 | 59 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Desert Cup E2/7 | | 18:55 | 31 / 93 |
| |
les étroitures | | 12:48 | 3 / 137 |
| |
Lärkeskog-Long | | dnf | | | |
Lärkeskog-Sprint 2 | | 12:08 | 7 / 137 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint | | 16:17 | 17 / 149 |
| |
Desert Cup E1/7 | | 12:12 | 13 / 117 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (mt Bernadia) | | 10:49 | 20 / 110 |
| |
Lärkeskog Syd-Middle | | 24:47 | 30 / 147 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (Stonlaita) | | 12:19 | 25 / 104 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (Venezia) | | 10:58 | 16 / 117 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (C.d.Marcarolo) | | dnf | | | |
Passo Coe | | 27:17 | 22 / 129 |
| |
Nittedal beginner | | 2:24 | 11 / 126 |
| |
Speed Run | | 19:42 | 10 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 | | 12:10 | 14 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle | | 29:06 | 53 / 193 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E5 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Vrån Night E4 | | 19:43 | 19 / 131 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 | | 24:19 | 38 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 | | 10:16 | 23 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long | | 86:24 | 37 / 114 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 | | 15:10 | 31 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 | | 4:33 | 19 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint | | 19:44 | 86 / 202 |
| |
Schöckl contours, long | | 41:48 | 17 / 116 |
| |
Omholt short | | 24:53 | 6 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma ContourCorridor | 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) WOC_05 | | 29:44 | 8 / 81 |
| |
Tjuka brek long | | 28:05 | 8 / 77 |
| |
A-maz(ing) competition | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Long | | 48:02 | 14 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle | | 22:17 | 23 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, middle | | 24:43 | 9 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma - Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
Bot fiena E1 | | 12:17 | 4 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint | | 32:04 | 45 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | 18:42 | 32 / 239 |
| |
Vorab - Sprint | | 13:40 | 17 / 187 |
| |
Vorab | | 20:23 | 2 / 186 |
| |
Kunming Sprint | | 9:27 | 9 / 102 |
| |
| | 12:55 | 13 / 105 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint | | 21:47 | 21 / 110 |
| |
Sinte Mette Sprint | | 19:41 | 13 / 136 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Sprint | | 11:26 | 22 / 203 |
| |
herbouilly nord sprint | | 14:49 | 3 / 121 |
| |
Bare rock short | | 17:12 | 5 / 137 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Middle 2 | | 31:40 | 26 / 159 |
| |
Sørli4 | | 20:48 | 61 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E2 | 2 | 26:41 | 12 / 177 |
| |
Happy New Year! | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E2 | | 13:42 | 29 / 151 |
| |
Sørli | | 29:22 | 16 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Vika, middle | | 29:52 | 46 / 177 |
| |
(OCAD) Hunstmens path | | 30:50 | 16 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, middle | | dnf | | | |
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint | | 14:19 | 23 / 227 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Middle | | 23:24 | 16 / 168 |
| |
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle | | 35:56 | 38 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, long | | 52:01 | 13 / 138 |
| |
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle | 2 | 20:26 | 6 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long | | 42:41 | 21 / 174 |
| |
Merry Christmas ! | | 28:09 | 16 / 180 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short 2 | | 17:06 | 63 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint | | 15:21 | 9 / 252 |
| |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1 | | 27:18 | 12 / 147 |
| |
MiddleEarth UltraLong Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
Nya Varvet, Short | | 15:37 | 27 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Pagrenda South Long | | 41:59 | 5 / 101 |
| |
Scolty, Middle distance | | 27:23 | 13 / 165 |
| |
Scolty, Short Track | | 14:35 | 38 / 210 |
| |
(OCAD) Råryd night 3 | | 28:03 | 27 / 118 |
| |
(OCAD) Råryd night 2 | | 22:41 | 27 / 142 |
| |
Middle Earth NZ-Championships | | 22:02 | 30 / 182 |
| |
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 | | 18:11 | 32 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint | | 17:19 | 44 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long | | 45:09 | 34 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle | | 26:17 | 25 / 247 |
| |
Geri Vakarai | | 37:07 | 50 / 107 |
| |
Geri vakarai - north | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E12 | | 63:09 | 16 / 136 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 | | 27:10 | 48 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 | | 18:22 | 25 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 | | 48:07 | 45 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint | 2 | 12:29 | 45 / 300 |
| |
Venice 47 | | dnf | | | |
Hardsc-O-re | | dnf | | | |
Lug gnidava | | 10:06 | 11 / 140 |
| |
Torrao do Lameiro: O-Portugal | | dnf | | | |
Test | | dnf | | | |
GS2012 3 | | 16:46 | 39 / 131 |
| |
Alpine Middle 2 | | 22:18 | 8 / 181 |
| |
Ski- Tomsk | | 17:22 | 55 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Test | | 17:32 | 2 / 112 |
| |
[Marathon] 1 | | dnf | | | |
WW middle | | 38:33 | 28 / 115 |
| |
°CFEB 12Q 6 | | 27:44 | 3 / 47 |
| |
°CFEB 12Q 5 | | 32:04 | 5 / 44 |
| |
°CFEB 12Q 4 | | 25:05 | 6 / 62 |
| |
°CFEB 12Q 3 | | 29:06 | 6 / 59 |
| |
°CFEB 12Q 2 | | 32:24 | 14 / 70 |
| |
°CFEB 12Q 1 | | 36:52 | 12 / 79 |
| |
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat | | 21:00 | 11 / 185 |
| |
Plitvice Lakes middle | | 27:50 | 16 / 183 |
| |
Birth | | 14:00 | 29 / 192 |
| |
Ravshan | | 26:55 | 20 / 175 |
| |
test | | 16:14 | 27 / 212 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E8 | | 82:18 | 37 / 137 |
| |
Alpine Middle | | 32:21 | 32 / 171 |
| |
Nortthern Canobie | | 39:06 | 6 / 99 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 | | 24:40 | 36 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Tiha Dolina | | 20:47 | 21 / 146 |
| |
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E6 | | 64:23 | 37 / 148 |
| |
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
fast Ski-O | | 2:19 | 29 / 154 |
| |
ski-o sprint | | 19:32 | 16 / 155 |
| |
Ski-O, track 2, Middle | | 28:56 | 32 / 128 |
| |
ARC 1800 1 | | 26:51 | 36 / 178 |
| |
Portu FUN 1 | | 25:42 | 31 / 157 |
| |
Ski-O, track 1, Sprint | | 14:29 | 21 / 162 |
| |
Nasha mesnost /Part 3 and last . | | dnf | | | |
Ski-o LoNG | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 | | 12:10 | 20 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | 11:35 | 9 / 243 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 | | 20:11 | 10 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | 21:33 | 33 / 237 |
| |
(OCAD) Rengenuma Ski-O | | 24:13 | 61 / 152 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final | | 16:00 | 18 / 174 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 | | 15:19 | 84 / 179 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 | | 11:42 | 17 / 162 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 | | 15:57 | 70 / 197 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 | | 13:06 | 38 / 205 |
| |
(OCAD) 14min is a good time | | 14:19 | 14 / 249 |
| |
°CFEB 12P_6 | | 28:26 | 12 / 52 |
| |
°CFEB 12P_3 | | 24:35 | 12 / 66 |
| |
°CFEB 12P_2 | | 24:20 | 4 / 83 |
| |
°CFEB 12P_1 | | dnf | | | |
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint | | 19:38 | 70 / 208 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 5. Middle | | dnf | | | |
CFranky Tour, 4. Ultralong | | 100:41 | 14 / 118 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 2. Short | | 17:40 | 28 / 212 |
| |
[ocad] parc sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint | | 19:55 | 27 / 192 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 | | 24:23 | 79 / 218 |
| |
colline2middle | | 16:01 | 4 / 119 |
| |
colline2.ocd | | 5:11 | 12 / 141 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E2 | | 64:18 | 56 / 144 |
| |
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 | | 20:02 | 98 / 250 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint | | 16:36 | 29 / 278 |
| |
(OCAD) Svinesund | | 23:45 | 30 / 239 |
| |
Pick_pick_pick!!! | | 10:25 | 11 / 206 |
| |
nasha mesnost | | dnf | | | |
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12O_6 | | 33:05 | 17 / 62 |
| |
°CFEB 12O_5 | | 24:35 | 21 / 82 |
| |
°CFEB 12O_4 | | 32:51 | 2 / 62 |
| |
°CFEB 12O_3 | | 30:16 | 4 / 66 |
| |
°CFEB 12O_2 | | 22:53 | 2 / 86 |
| |
°CFEB 12O_1 (circle) | | 31:39 | 8 / 110 |
| |
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour | | 18:42 | 84 / 191 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, Prologue | | 117:07 | 16 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Balkello, middle | | 20:03 | 22 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Izra, long | | 41:27 | 32 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle | | 19:28 | 14 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, long 2 | | 58:21 | 21 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short | | 17:44 | 42 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 | | 23:03 | 25 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, Short | | 19:00 | 65 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short | | 15:13 | 22 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Long | | 50:35 | 33 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint | | 12:38 | 23 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle | | 24:05 | 24 / 232 |
| |
[OL4an]Köttkulla Long | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Rokkefjella | | 11:05 | 8 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle | | 24:12 | 18 / 170 |
| |
[OL4an]Köttkulla Night Sprint | | 15:33 | 24 / 153 |
| |
Ski-O woc2010 sprint | | 20:25 | 58 / 164 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | | 104:39 | 36 / 128 |
| |
°CFEB 12N_6 | | 30:10 | 4 / 41 |
| |
°CFEB 12N_5 | | 26:14 | 1 / 45 |
| |
°CFEB 12N_4 | | 25:56 | 16 / 57 |
| |
°CFEB 12N_3 | | 27:45 | 11 / 56 |
| |
°CFEB 12N_2 | | 21:52 | 3 / 64 |
| |
°CFEB 12N_1 | | 18:21 | 9 / 89 |
| |
Catching Features Championship | | dnf | | | |
CZ final | | 42:21 | 60 / 156 |
| |
CZ semifinal | | 39:25 | 19 / 122 |
| |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A | | 22:28 | 20 / 182 |
| |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A | | 32:17 | 35 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O | | 28:44 | 31 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | | 27:30 | 31 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Les Creusates, long | | 46:13 | 41 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 | | 25:09 | 26 / 205 |
| |
(ocd) Las Tuerces | | dnf | | | |
(ocd) Vieil Annecy | | 18:33 | 58 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint | | 13:40 | 23 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, long | | 41:24 | 41 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle | | 25:36 | 37 / 219 |
| |
[RND] - Middle | | 32:28 | 18 / 123 |
| |
swe-middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint | | 10:00 | 5 / 223 |
| |
°CFEB 12M_6 | | 32:21 | 6 / 46 |
| |
°CFEB 12M_5 | | 25:13 | 2 / 46 |
| |
°CFEB 12M_4 | | 23:09 | 20 / 62 |
| |
°CFEB 12M_3 | | 30:02 | 6 / 54 |
| |
°CFEB 12M_2 | | 27:18 | 6 / 60 |
| |
°CFEB 12M_1 | | 29:19 | 5 / 75 |
| |
JWOC 2009_Laghetto Welsperg | | 29:35 | 25 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle | | 26:39 | 25 / 184 |
| |
NORT-map-Skadalen | | 30:56 | 15 / 175 |
| |
Våxmossen Middle #4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
czech middle 2 | | 26:11 | 12 / 183 |
| |
NORT E2 women | | 16:24 | 19 / 201 |
| |
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle | | dnf | | | |
NORT E2 middle | | 21:07 | 60 / 206 |
| |
Across the maze | | dnf | | | |
czech middle | | 25:21 | 38 / 212 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | | 26:03 | 23 / 210 |
| |
Leppanmaa (again) | | 39:10 | 63 / 172 |
| |
RND - sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Long | | 68:19 | 32 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long | | 43:31 | 20 / 127 |
| |
°CFEB 12L_6 | | 24:10 | 2 / 43 |
| |
°CFEB 12L_5 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12L_4 | | 23:53 | 3 / 67 |
| |
°CFEB 12L_3 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12L_2 | | 26:07 | 19 / 62 |
| |
°CFEB 12L_1 | | 28:36 | 21 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle | | 18:21 | 10 / 178 |
| |
| | 18:58 | 40 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short | | 15:57 | 108 / 205 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | | 89:16 | 25 / 191 |
| |
Samobor open - night2 | | 26:11 | 17 / 106 |
| |
Samobor open - night | | 26:53 | 2 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2 | | 20:44 | 22 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 | | 23:37 | 51 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Prépoulain, long | | 49:50 | 26 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2 | | 53:11 | 44 / 158 |
| |
Våxmossen | 2 | dnf | | | |
Dayneetown | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short | | 13:23 | 20 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, Short | | 15:53 | 24 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, night | | dnf | | | |
Forest Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Scolty, middle | | 37:52 | 50 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long | | 66:27 | 24 / 158 |
| |
Test | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint | | 13:53 | 110 / 245 |
| |
1ºChicken without head Trophy | | 13:44 | 26 / 206 |
| |
SANTA MARIA 2 | | 28:54 | 19 / 111 |
| |
SANTA MARIA | | 51:33 | 10 / 92 |
| |
3ª COPA SR | | 38:15 | 22 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | 24:35 | 44 / 232 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint | | 18:26 | 20 / 169 |
| |
3ª COPA SR BRINDI | | 14:32 | 10 / 89 |
| |
| | 13:08 | 18 / 106 |
| |
Sinte-Mette Sprint | | 24:08 | 15 / 123 |
| |
Kunming short Sprint | | 11:54 | 14 / 136 |
| |
Ingalunda 2-days E2 | | 20:20 | 23 / 117 |
| |
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night | | 19:06 | 74 / 158 |
| |
Ingalunda 2-days E1 | | 17:52 | 6 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint | | 15:26 | 15 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, long | | 56:48 | 29 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint | | 12:18 | 16 / 217 |
| |
°CFEB 12K_6 | | 22:42 | 6 / 66 |
| |
°CFEB 12K_5 | | 23:25 | 33 / 73 |
| |
°CFEB 12K_4 | | 24:22 | 2 / 47 |
| |
°CFEB 12K_3 | | 25:54 | 3 / 59 |
| |
°CFEB 12K_2 | | 32:36 | 4 / 52 |
| |
°CFEB 12K_1 | | 31:33 | 1 / 65 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Conour'O, night 2 | | 16:47 | 13 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, night | | 16:22 | 10 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, long | | 45:45 | 30 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint | | 11:12 | 29 / 199 |
| |
Night4fun | | 15:50 | 34 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle | | dnf | | | |
Easy Sprint | | 10:03 | 36 / 151 |
| |
Hofwald Sprint | | 26:25 | 23 / 135 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | 20:32 | 13 / 161 |
| |
Filler | | 27:55 | 23 / 164 |
| |
Sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
Old OCAD map comp | | 21:36 | 53 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 | | 20:04 | 25 / 240 |
| |
Blåbærmåsan by night | | 50:49 | 20 / 131 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_4 | | 29:18 | 18 / 57 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_3 | | 20:38 | 5 / 68 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_2 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12J_1 | | 22:59 | 11 / 90 |
| |
[Rnd] Sprint | | 16:24 | 51 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Middle | | 34:01 | 17 / 147 |
| |
Pinar de Valladolid | | 16:39 | 6 / 160 |
| |
Bohemia cup | | 32:25 | 13 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy | | 23:13 | 45 / 205 |
| |
| 2 | 16:39 | 22 / 289 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 | | 15:32 | 33 / 195 |
| |
| 2 | 12:52 | 37 / 309 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E26 | | 52:38 | 56 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short | | 13:29 | 14 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle | | 19:16 | 28 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E13, Middle | | 22:16 | 31 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long | | 34:41 | 13 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 | | 17:40 | 27 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, Long-night | | 48:38 | 21 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 | | 12:54 | 58 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 | | 8:37 | 11 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long | | 49:18 | 24 / 156 |
| |
| 2 | 43:41 | 5 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico | | 29:23 | 52 / 239 |
| |
| 2 | 24:42 | 13 / 316 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 | | 20:23 | 7 / 199 |
| |
TREINO 7 (6) | | 37:37 | 1 / 96 |
| |
TREINO 6 | | 35:48 | 19 / 103 |
| |
International long distance comp | | 37:49 | 17 / 155 |
| |
woc05 middle distance | | 52:46 | 7 / 150 |
| |
Woc-05 long distance | | 100:47 | 10 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 37:47 | 38 / 180 |
| |
TREINO 5 | | 24:57 | 10 / 105 |
| |
TREINO 4 | | 47:31 | 19 / 102 |
| |
°CFEB 12I_3b | | 30:28 | 4 / 51 |
| |
°CFEB 12I_2b | | 23:34 | 1 / 51 |
| |
°CFEB 12I_3b | | 29:24 | 1 / 41 |
| |
°CFEB 12I_2 | | 23:53 | 1 / 54 |
| |
+CFEB 12I_1b | | 19:02 | 11 / 60 |
| |
°CFEB 12I_6 | | 21:45 | 5 / 46 |
| |
°CFEB 12I_5 | | 27:26 | 18 / 61 |
| |
°CFEB 12I_4 | | 29:20 | 14 / 55 |
| |
+CFEB 12I_3 | | 40:35 | 10 / 39 |
| |
°CFEB 12I_2 | | 37:22 | 9 / 63 |
| |
°CFEB 12I_1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Euro Forest Sprint | | 21:17 | 5 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N | | 13:16 | 28 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle | | 23:50 | 63 / 213 |
| |
| 2 | 20:17 | 12 / 262 |
| |
TREINO 2 | | 28:09 | 6 / 87 |
| |
TREINO 1 | | 50:22 | 8 / 95 |
| |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 | | 9:36 | 28 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 | | 25:17 | 16 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E22 | | 86:39 | 22 / 138 |
| |
[E3] Vercors Cup | | 34:46 | 76 / 200 |
| |
[manual ocad] Summer Ski Slope | | 7:43 | 8 / 136 |
| |
??????? VAI SER | | 18:15 | 34 / 151 |
| |
VAI E VOLTA | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint | | 12:48 | 55 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E7, Night | | 28:33 | 12 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint | | 12:43 | 31 / 204 |
| |
| 2 | 11:28 | 12 / 240 |
| |
THA KLINGN | | 41:38 | 6 / 79 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Middle | | 21:20 | 19 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Long | | 36:14 | 13 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | 34:16 | 4 / 174 |
| |
HOLL | | 20:46 | 21 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short | | 15:10 | 19 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle | | 24:44 | 35 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle | | 21:07 | 29 / 206 |
| |
Random Middle | | 39:14 | 10 / 97 |
| |
NewMapTest | | 6:16 | 1 / 123 |
| |
[E2] Vercors Cup | | 16:42 | 15 / 202 |
| |
| 2 | 14:50 | 11 / 285 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog | | 11:24 | 31 / 241 |
| |
| 2 | 10:44 | 26 / 357 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 10:13 | 7 / 357 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 | | 17:55 | 23 / 218 |
| |
| 2 | 17:10 | 16 / 294 |
| |
°CFEB 12H_6 | | 24:47 | 1 / 45 |
| |
°CFEB 12H_5 | | 26:40 | 1 / 46 |
| |
°CFEB 12H_4 | | 33:52 | 25 / 51 |
| |
°CFEB 12H_3 | | 23:44 | 22 / 64 |
| |
°CFEB 12H_2 | | 24:21 | 1 / 64 |
| |
°CFEB 12H_1 | | 24:26 | 3 / 88 |
| |
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long | | 54:40 | 45 / 183 |
| |
RandomCup Comp: 3 | | 35:14 | 24 / 68 |
| |
RandomCup Comp: 2 | | 20:43 | 25 / 92 |
| |
RandomCup Comp: 1 | | 23:43 | 14 / 93 |
| |
1stComp | | 3:45 | 17 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | 3:16 | 26 / 182 |
| |
TRES DE MAIO | | 20:11 | 38 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | 15:34 | 3 / 154 |
| |
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint | | 10:43 | 56 / 199 |
| |
| 2 | 8:43 | 21 / 296 |
| |
[ocad] Vieil Annecy | | 11:12 | 61 / 243 |
| |
SLAVIERO | | 41:02 | 58 / 122 |
| |
STIBE SPRINT 2 | | 15:31 | 20 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2 | | 28:27 | 30 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | 24:46 | 14 / 220 |
| |
stibe sprint 1 | | 19:26 | 54 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle | | 22:40 | 20 / 198 |
| |
[Ski-O]Seewen custom course | | 15:30 | 29 / 169 |
| |
[SpringCup] E24 - Long Final | | 103:34 | 51 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E21 | | 40:11 | 31 / 156 |
| |
| 2 | 36:10 | 11 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E20 | | 13:59 | 33 / 223 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 12:39 | 25 / 286 |
| |
Marcesina Cup | | 36:47 | 9 / 100 |
| |
°CFEB 12G_5 | | 25:48 | 16 / 54 |
| |
°CFEB 12G_4 | | 23:23 | 6 / 41 |
| |
°CFEB 12G_3 | | 26:34 | 6 / 39 |
| |
°CFEB 12G_2 | | 28:15 | 11 / 46 |
| |
°CFEB 12G_1 | | 20:23 | 7 / 77 |
| |
LONG OK ELITE | | 103:44 | 3 / 55 |
| |
Baba | | 10:52 | 5 / 86 |
| |
| 2 | 10:38 | 1 / 123 |
| |
SNOW RUNNING | | 24:51 | 8 / 84 |
| |
KO SPRINT (TYPE: middle) | | 23:19 | 1 / 79 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E19 | | 21:38 | 78 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | 13:55 | 29 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E18 | | 21:32 | 11 / 167 |
| |
[Comps4Beginers]Arling- FINAL | | 30:54 | 11 / 76 |
| |
[Comps4Beginners]Foxford | | 23:50 | 14 / 81 |
| |
[Comps4Beginners]Graftonfield | | 7:48 | 17 / 128 |
| |
[Comps4Beginners]Riversideville | | 15:21 | 36 / 115 |
| |
[Comps4Beginners] Bristol Cliffs | | 18:57 | 9 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | 18:33 | 2 / 152 |
| |
[Comps4Beginners] D1- Alewifeham | | 37:36 | 4 / 109 |
| |
[Rnd] East Braintreetowne Brook | | 22:52 | 4 / 100 |
| |
Italian sprint champs 2006 ME | | 20:51 | 35 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | 19:46 | 6 / 171 |
| |
Marce Cup | | 26:51 | 26 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rönnberget, Night Sprint | | 21:14 | 23 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget 2 | | 28:15 | 34 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget | | 32:41 | 56 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | 26:40 | 15 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint | | 42:43 | 71 / 185 |
| |
| 2 | 12:03 | 13 / 276 |
| |
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan 2, NIGHT | | 18:05 | 18 / 126 |
| |
One Leg Wonder Montefallonio | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:49 | 39 / 204 |
| |
| 3 | 16:03 | 6 / 204 |
| |
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint | | 14:06 | 29 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E22 - Night | | 28:33 | 16 / 106 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E21 - Middle | | 21:01 | 15 / 171 |
| |
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint | | 9:27 | 40 / 202 |
| |
| 2 | 8:05 | 11 / 332 |
| |
| 3 | 7:57 | 6 / 332 |
| |
| 4 | 7:50 | 2 / 332 |
| |
[SpringCup] E18 - Night | | 29:58 | 27 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan, NIGHT | | 27:58 | 42 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle | | 24:19 | 40 / 173 |
| |
[SpringCup] E16 - Long | | 98:17 | 76 / 129 |
| |
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint | | 14:03 | 37 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | 12:34 | 27 / 295 |
| |
°Unionicola | | dnf | | | |
°Atractides (200th) | | 27:35 | 3 / 64 |
| |
°Hygrobates | | 26:40 | 1 / 58 |
| |
°Limnesia | | 23:24 | 3 / 80 |
| |
°Lebertia | | 33:34 | 5 / 88 |
| |
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint | | 13:51 | 25 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | 12:25 | 20 / 288 |
| |
[SpringCup] E15 - Middle | | 23:08 | 29 / 166 |
| |
[SpringCup] E13 - Night | | 18:56 | 15 / 110 |
| |
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle | | 25:46 | 39 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | 21:35 | 24 / 264 |
| |
[SpringCup] E11 - Long | | 54:09 | 31 / 129 |
| |
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint | | 12:47 | 24 / 222 |
| |
| 2 | 11:50 | 17 / 310 |
| |
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle | | 23:13 | 28 / 179 |
| |
[SpringCup] E8 - Night | | 22:00 | 35 / 129 |
| |
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle | | 21:39 | 43 / 208 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E6 - Long | | 81:47 | 40 / 145 |
| |
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint | | 15:52 | 69 / 272 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle | | 34:27 | 30 / 229 |
| |
[SpringCup] E3 - Night | | 25:59 | 57 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Hofwald | | 23:51 | 29 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT | | 16:34 | 23 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Night | | 18:51 | 21 / 126 |
| |
| 2 | 18:12 | 22 / 159 |
| |
| 3 | 17:16 | 11 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Elsaich | | 43:07 | 25 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 | | 12:25 | 13 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Long | | 44:19 | 33 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E17 | | 40:06 | 41 / 188 |
| |
[RndTemp] Series #3 Middle | | 21:08 | 56 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 17:16 | 14 / 216 |
| |
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint | | 12:22 | 20 / 216 |
| |
[RndTemp] Series #1 Long | | 57:36 | 26 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Long Distance | | 51:16 | 51 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint | | 17:07 | 30 / 223 |
| |
| 2 | 14:58 | 9 / 301 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 14:27 | 6 / 301 |
| |
(OCAD) Høiås north-east | | 30:46 | 29 / 200 |
| |
| 2 | 26:08 | 8 / 254 |
| |
[OCAD] Short Long | | 38:44 | 54 / 185 |
| |
| 2 | 28:48 | 18 / 247 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E16 | | 35:11 | 77 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | 19:32 | 14 / 247 |
| |
[RndTemp] Shortdist night | | 12:01 | 9 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll, Intro 2 | | 8:58 | 4 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(CC2012)Arcinazzo | | 36:19 | 11 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | 36:23 | 16 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle | | 15:54 | 18 / 203 |
| |
| 2 | 15:14 | 7 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie | | 13:37 | 29 / 250 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 12:06 | 10 / 337 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
200th COMPETITION | | 66:18 | 52 / 179 |
| |
Sprint | | 25:56 | 33 / 137 |
| |
(OCAD) Laghi de lama E2 | | 19:22 | 20 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 18:51 | 16 / 175 |
| |
| 4 | 17:27 | 5 / 175 |
| |
supersprint | | 17:56 | 37 / 111 |
| |
Middle 16 | | 30:02 | 20 / 95 |
| |
Middle 15 | | dnf | | | |
Middle 14 | | 27:02 | 27 / 124 |
| |
Middle 13 | | 29:00 | 16 / 106 |
| |
Middle 12 | | 50:12 | 28 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11 | | 16:58 | 47 / 188 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 14:32 | 12 / 254 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10 | | 21:58 | 39 / 195 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 18:57 | 11 / 257 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E5 | | 26:50 | 19 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, E4 | | 37:20 | 14 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E3 | | 24:34 | 28 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E2 | | 22:38 | 12 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E1 | | 18:26 | 18 / 172 |
| |
Arcinazzo | | 46:41 | 24 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro | | 11:28 | 30 / 259 |
| |
| 2 | 10:19 | 12 / 328 |
| |
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test | | 10:26 | 35 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | 9:10 | 8 / 264 |
| |
| 3 | 9:17 | 15 / 264 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 9:13 | 10 / 264 |
| |
| 6 | 8:46 | 2 / 264 |
| |
| 7 | 8:44 | 1 / 264 |
| |
Brignoles - Urban sprint | | 46:36 | 74 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | 31:30 | 72 / 295 |
| |
Middle 11 | | 42:40 | 41 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo | | 32:02 | 24 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | 30:03 | 12 / 203 |
| |
| 3 | 30:19 | 15 / 203 |
| |
[RndTemp] Shortdist | | 12:28 | 14 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | 12:51 | 28 / 215 |
| |
| 3 | 11:29 | 5 / 215 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Middle 10 | | dnf | | | |
Middle 9 | | 71:21 | 51 / 123 |
| |
Middle 8 | | 37:29 | 32 / 151 |
| |
Port el Cuero [Sprint] | | 19:04 | 74 / 222 |
| |
| 2 | 14:34 | 32 / 288 |
| |
°Thiovolum | | 31:37 | 4 / 42 |
| |
°Thioploca | | 31:55 | 1 / 39 |
| |
°ThioThrix | | dnf | | | |
°Beggiatoa | | 34:46 | 7 / 53 |
| |
°Anirostris | | 30:30 | 3 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 | | 31:36 | 68 / 235 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 19:28 | 16 / 297 |
| |
Middle 7 | | 18:21 | 10 / 105 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 18:54 | 18 / 137 |
| |
Middle 6 | | 22:05 | 25 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Middle 5 | | 44:53 | 8 / 112 |
| |
Middle Comp, night | | 22:43 | 7 / 81 |
| |
Middle 4 | | 44:02 | 36 / 111 |
| |
Middle 3 | | 19:48 | 21 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle 2 | | 36:01 | 61 / 141 |
| |
Middle 1 | | 35:43 | 44 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Vezzena | | 26:17 | 13 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Bråt reunion | | 37:40 | 56 / 182 |
| |
(CC2012) Altipiani de arcinazzo | | 41:58 | 39 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 32:11 | 4 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E8 | | 27:09 | 12 / 153 |
| |
Rokke korestfjella - 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:13 | 31 / 205 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy, night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:55 | 43 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint | | 11:29 | 24 / 211 |
| |
[Ocad] Flona_old Night Sprint | | 42:25 | 52 / 106 |
| |
La Verne - Old fantasy map | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 33:23 | 87 / 291 |
| |
| 3 | 28:37 | 47 / 291 |
| |
Rokke korsetfjella - Middle 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint | | 19:34 | 38 / 208 |
| |
°Aulacoseira | | 17:11 | 24 / 56 |
| |
°Chrysarachnion | | 28:43 | 16 / 46 |
| |
°Anthophysa | | 28:48 | 10 / 57 |
| |
°Epipyxis | | 29:33 | 12 / 56 |
| |
°Dinobrion | | 20:24 | 6 / 90 |
| |
(OCAD) Shortdistance N | | 22:21 | 20 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Tonsow E2, Middle | | 23:55 | 13 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Tonsow, Sprint | | 15:36 | 15 / 184 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
WOC2012 (jorat-long) | | 47:39 | 28 / 197 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Raven`s Cleavage | | 43:13 | 35 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tonsow, Ski-O Long | | 38:55 | 41 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | 35:17 | 1 / 162 |
| |
Middle (test) | | 31:11 | 7 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E7 | | 72:40 | 54 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 | | 20:14 | 29 / 197 |
| |
February Cup 3 of 3 | | 31:36 | 11 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | 31:18 | 12 / 163 |
| |
| 3 | 30:43 | 5 / 163 |
| |
February Cup 2 of 3 | | 26:49 | 22 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | 27:25 | 36 / 195 |
| |
February Cup 1 of 3 | | 34:31 | 52 / 186 |
| |
| 2 | 30:49 | 14 / 232 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 9 | | 64:35 | 31 / 71 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 8 | | 24:11 | 47 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | 22:08 | 36 / 213 |
| |
Teisko sprint 2 | | 19:46 | 36 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Teisko Sprint 1 | | 8:18 | 45 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Graddy, Short dist. | | 23:05 | 16 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | 22:22 | 16 / 180 |
| |
| 3 | 21:14 | 4 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 | | 17:58 | 26 / 209 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 2 | | 30:55 | 36 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 2 | | 16:56 | 19 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Middle 2 | | 24:29 | 12 / 126 |
| |
(OCAD) WWI battlefields middle | | 54:05 | 13 / 104 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
°Leydigia | | 31:13 | 3 / 37 |
| |
°Disparaloma | | 32:04 | 2 / 36 |
| |
°Camptocercus | | 24:33 | 3 / 47 |
| |
°Acroperus | | 38:36 | 22 / 49 |
| |
°Westella | | 30:41 | 5 / 58 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E4 | | 22:15 | 38 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E3 | | 37:14 | 43 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E2 | | 13:48 | 48 / 199 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 | | 30:20 | 64 / 212 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue | | 15:10 | 34 / 235 |
| |
| 2 | 14:42 | 27 / 318 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real) | | 15:10 | 29 / 192 |
| |
| 2 | 14:21 | 16 / 254 |
| |
| 3 | 14:15 | 12 / 254 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 13:51 | 3 / 254 |
| |
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 | | 23:56 | 36 / 208 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 22:38 | 19 / 257 |
| |
Shortdist night #2 | | 11:34 | 20 / 140 |
| |
Shortdist night | | 15:00 | 54 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | 13:35 | 14 / 198 |
| |
kaktus race | | 11:27 | 30 / 120 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 7 | | 84:38 | 28 / 103 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 61:31 | 4 / 150 |
| |
Valsalega long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Høiås North stage3-middle(night) | | 24:37 | 21 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint | | 13:59 | 16 / 240 |
| |
| 2 | 13:36 | 5 / 296 |
| |
Høiås north stage 1 - Long | | 40:22 | 55 / 182 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[RndTemp] Everetthamb #2 | | 45:15 | 37 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | 43:36 | 32 / 140 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 6 | | 34:48 | 35 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | 31:31 | 23 / 147 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Winter Race | | 37:50 | 86 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 24:53 | 32 / 190 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 5 | | 58:24 | 84 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4 | | 22:36 | 21 / 193 |
| |
| 2 | 21:02 | 16 / 240 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 19:18 | 9 / 240 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 | | 30:51 | 70 / 185 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Gesunda Long | | 108:00 | 37 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | 96:06 | 29 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle | | 36:39 | 40 / 218 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 2 | | 27:50 | 25 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | 24:39 | 10 / 195 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Giro D'Italia - Stage 1 | | 36:03 | 29 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | 33:30 | 29 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middel 2 | | 30:07 | 27 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle | | 31:55 | 51 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Long | | 51:00 | 28 / 130 |
| |
Remake Steinbruch | | 28:09 | 20 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 24:26 | 20 / 154 |
| |
| 4 | 22:54 | 12 / 154 |
| |
One Leg Wonder Fusine | | 9:00 | 20 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[RndTemp] Martinb | | 16:08 | 96 / 216 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 13:06 | 9 / 267 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle Distance | | 22:48 | 66 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Long Distance | | 60:56 | 43 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | 59:57 | 55 / 232 |
| |
| 3 | 53:11 | 12 / 232 |
| |
°Chlorella | | 21:26 | 21 / 83 |
| |
°Siderocelis | | 27:05 | 22 / 65 |
| |
°Lagerheimia | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:10 | 9 / 90 |
| |
°Quadricoccus | | 25:15 | 6 / 60 |
| |
°Spondylosium | | 44:42 | 28 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Middle | | 22:17 | 12 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint | | 17:00 | 56 / 195 |
| |
| 2 | 13:23 | 3 / 262 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 13:16 | 1 / 262 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle | | 29:01 | 40 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint | | 15:10 | 61 / 186 |
| |
| 2 | 11:40 | 19 / 248 |
| |
Quickmade map-shortened midde 2 | | 17:38 | 26 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | 16:34 | 21 / 204 |
| |
| 3 | 16:02 | 12 / 204 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
(FANTASY) middle E1? | | 21:43 | 47 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | 18:39 | 25 / 217 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 17:09 | 3 / 217 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 17:34 | 6 / 217 |
| |
[Fantasy] Unnamed | | 18:50 | 35 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | 18:38 | 31 / 237 |
| |
Quickmade map - shortened middle | | 19:34 | 40 / 212 |
| |
| 2 | 17:33 | 19 / 260 |
| |
| 3 | 17:47 | 24 / 260 |
| |
[Fantasy] Contour Night | | 31:38 | 59 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 21:01 | 17 / 170 |
| |
[RndTemp] Everetthamb | | 43:35 | 56 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 40:26 | 24 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, multi'O | | 48:38 | 61 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Monte Amiata | | 24:54 | 13 / 112 |
| |
| 2 | 24:36 | 5 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 | | 25:16 | 85 / 223 |
| |
| 2 | 18:41 | 24 / 313 |
| |
| 3 | 17:20 | 6 / 313 |
| |
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb Night | | 20:50 | 36 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 19:01 | 6 / 180 |
| |
Dzikie Weze | | 39:14 | 35 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb | | 19:49 | 54 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 20:00 | 74 / 265 |
| |
(RND) Hard and long (and dark..) | | dnf | | | |
°Pleurocapsa | | 45:49 | 27 / 52 |
| |
| 2 | 30:00 | 4 / 59 |
| |
°Tetrapedia | | 30:11 | 4 / 53 |
| |
°Merismopedia | | 35:50 | 3 / 52 |
| |
°Gloeocapsa | | 37:48 | 8 / 55 |
| |
°Rhabdogloea | | 43:34 | 11 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 | | 17:06 | 15 / 228 |
| |
| 2 | 15:56 | 8 / 311 |
| |
| 3 | 15:43 | 1 / 311 |
| |
| 4 | 15:45 | 2 / 311 |
| |
Bradbury's Race Long | | 42:13 | 37 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | 39:16 | 5 / 173 |
| |
Bradbury's Race | | 20:38 | 18 / 188 |
| |
| 2 | 19:01 | 1 / 235 |
| |
| 3 | 19:06 | 2 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 | | 26:14 | 104 / 238 |
| |
| 2 | 17:57 | 14 / 300 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 16:57 | 2 / 300 |
| |
| 5 | 17:45 | 10 / 300 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle | | 28:53 | 37 / 235 |
| |
| 2 | 25:16 | 15 / 316 |
| |
| 3 | 24:11 | 5 / 316 |
| |
Skollenborg E2 Night | | 21:04 | 32 / 138 |
| |
Åktatorpet Middle | | 23:25 | 38 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | 22:40 | 29 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle | | 20:35 | 21 / 188 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Skollenborg E1 Long | | 56:19 | 56 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 49:35 | 44 / 188 |
| |
Rokke map-part 2 E2 | | 23:03 | 17 / 182 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 22:22 | 13 / 229 |
| |
[OCAD]Pregrize E4 | | 27:12 | 43 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 24:37 | 36 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD]San Giovanni Contour-O | | 80:59 | 31 / 104 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 6 realnight | | 36:59 | 20 / 87 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 5 night | | 24:39 | 61 / 116 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls | | 16:05 | 34 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Contour'O, long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 97:05 | 15 / 175 |
| |
Christmas Special | | 63:58 | 19 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | 63:16 | 24 / 281 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Rokke map-part 2 | | 26:28 | 33 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 25:26 | 33 / 229 |
| |
°Lembadion | | 51:29 | 7 / 54 |
| |
+Cupelopagis | | 31:34 | 3 / 67 |
| |
°Habrotrocha | | 23:51 | 5 / 72 |
| |
°Dissotrocha | | 31:00 | 24 / 77 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sathrophilus2 | | 39:06 | 12 / 73 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 3 long | | 58:40 | 56 / 148 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle | | 19:50 | 60 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill | | 13:01 | 107 / 251 |
| |
| 2 | 9:15 | 62 / 308 |
| |
| 3 | 8:32 | 36 / 308 |
| |
[OCAD]Pregrize E3 | | 42:11 | 39 / 195 |
| |
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors | | 34:21 | 45 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 30:20 | 35 / 233 |
| |
| 5 | 28:18 | 17 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 | | 39:33 | 47 / 208 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 34:39 | 5 / 268 |
| |
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 | | 22:35 | 40 / 294 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 21:21 | 34 / 413 |
| |
| 4 | 20:20 | 14 / 413 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 20:33 | 19 / 413 |
| |
Holt | | 16:18 | 37 / 239 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 16:46 | 57 / 289 |
| |
Kampersvik E2 | | 12:35 | 42 / 202 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 11:20 | 17 / 259 |
| |
0ltrebrenta | | 41:54 | 46 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 32:47 | 15 / 177 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Kampersvik sprint | | 10:59 | 63 / 240 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 9:01 | 21 / 372 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 8:45 | 11 / 372 |
| |
| 7 | 8:53 | 16 / 372 |
| |
GMOK advent calendar race | | 35:09 | 55 / 199 |
| |
| 2 | 32:43 | 53 / 263 |
| |
Cansiglio by night | | 11:18 | 34 / 129 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 10:26 | 20 / 167 |
| |
Corridor-Contour-Hardcore-O | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 36:44 | 1 / 158 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
contour-o LONG | | dnf | | | |
One-Leg-Wonders 11 | | 10:20 | 7 / 160 |
| |
Relocation @Surebridge | | 3:10 | 5 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 2:58 | 16 / 239 |
| |
| 3 | 2:52 | 12 / 239 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 2:37 | 2 / 239 |
| |
| 6 | 2:38 | 4 / 239 |
| |
| 7 | 2:52 | 12 / 239 |
| |
| 8 | 2:38 | 4 / 239 |
| |
TEST | | 6:15 | 71 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | 4:44 | 7 / 238 |
| |
| 3 | 4:51 | 21 / 238 |
| |
Controlpicking | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Rokke 2 | | 28:17 | 56 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | 28:09 | 63 / 192 |
| |
Old modified rocad - 3 | | 23:17 | 34 / 184 |
| |
| 2 | 25:53 | 58 / 228 |
| |
Crosetta Long Championships | | 54:51 | 21 / 112 |
| |
| 2 | 51:40 | 6 / 137 |
| |
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:06 | 23 / 256 |
| |
| 3 | 20:32 | 130 / 256 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Rokke | | 14:50 | 59 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | 13:38 | 35 / 240 |
| |
| 3 | 13:21 | 29 / 240 |
| |
Vorab-Challange | | 14:32 | 79 / 253 |
| |
| 2 | 13:46 | 34 / 357 |
| |
| 3 | 13:32 | 13 / 357 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 13:29 | 11 / 357 |
| |
| 6 | 13:32 | 13 / 357 |
| |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | 13:26 | 7 / 357 |
| |
Contour-O | | 26:57 | 25 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ski-o Ural map !!!! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:44 | 33 / 229 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 27:41 | 7 / 229 |
| |
[SKI-0] Carlo Magno | | 49:02 | 22 / 107 |
| |
Biathlon-O Ultralong | | 76:24 | 35 / 116 |
| |
North Canobieton Township | | 33:39 | 38 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | 28:54 | 7 / 141 |
| |
Hardcore Pointless | | dnf | | | |
Old rocad modified - 2 | | 26:51 | 54 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | 21:21 | 7 / 219 |
| |
Pointless | | 50:52 | 24 / 121 |
| |
Jerash Sprint | | 22:38 | 10 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 21:53 | 13 / 230 |
| |
Terelckie prudy SKI-O day 2 | | 33:53 | 30 / 133 |
| |
| 2 | 32:23 | 15 / 164 |
| |
RND by D.Atkin | | 27:28 | 14 / 69 |
| |
| 2 | 25:37 | 3 / 87 |
| |
Crni Graben Middle | | 27:54 | 29 / 130 |
| |
Crni Graben Sprint | | 16:20 | 54 / 196 |
| |
| 2 | 15:21 | 59 / 254 |
| |
| 3 | 14:02 | 29 / 254 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 12:51 | 5 / 254 |
| |
STB Fantasy | | 52:12 | 57 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | 44:17 | 49 / 200 |
| |
| 3 | 43:36 | 44 / 200 |
| |
Mo middle | | 19:47 | 22 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | 18:08 | 14 / 183 |
| |
Terleckie Ski - O day 1 | | 26:56 | 33 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | 25:43 | 19 / 261 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 25:52 | 22 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle | | 22:23 | 47 / 183 |
| |
Random place day 2 middle | | 23:48 | 17 / 137 |
| |
San Pippo 2 | | 29:16 | 35 / 110 |
| |
OCAD Just a random place -middle | | 32:47 | 50 / 127 |
| |
San Pippo | | 37:26 | 68 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | 27:26 | 28 / 178 |
| |
Monteret Easy Sprint | | 10:42 | 45 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | 10:11 | 4 / 228 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
STB Promo - Sprint (Right) | | 14:23 | 31 / 177 |
| |
STB Promo - Long | | 66:58 | 38 / 101 |
| |
STB Promo - Sprint | | 23:05 | 47 / 161 |
| |
STB Promo - Sprint (Night) | | 16:02 | 38 / 138 |
| |
Old modified Rocad | | 36:42 | 34 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 37:21 | 47 / 207 |
| |
STB Promo Middle (Night) | | 24:14 | 22 / 94 |
| |
STB Promo - Middle | | 33:56 | 25 / 139 |
| |
Schiltwald3 | | 21:17 | 26 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | 19:24 | 7 / 155 |
| |
HE Lumbreras (La Rioja) | | 24:01 | 40 / 155 |
| |
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja) | | 8:52 | 63 / 209 |
| |
| 2 | 8:20 | 37 / 269 |
| |
| 3 | 8:29 | 51 / 269 |
| |
Schiltwald2 | | 35:34 | 50 / 108 |
| |
| 2 | 20:40 | 13 / 129 |
| |
Schiltwald | | 32:21 | 43 / 138 |
| |
| 2 | 25:51 | 25 / 175 |
| |
CekyPank Orienteering | | 25:43 | 11 / 112 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 24:43 | 3 / 139 |
| |
Brünnelichrüz | | 27:23 | 13 / 156 |
| |
quickmademap | | 21:10 | 37 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | 21:00 | 45 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD] Long 1 (good runnability) | | 54:40 | 15 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Long 1 (bad runnability) | | 58:05 | 25 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) | | 17:00 | 74 / 229 |
| |
| 2 | 14:33 | 24 / 282 |
| |
Foppa-Challenge | | 12:58 | 69 / 249 |
| |
| 2 | 11:23 | 65 / 365 |
| |
Langelandsfjellet - Day 2 middle | | 39:41 | 27 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 4 | | 26:09 | 32 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 3 | | 26:08 | 49 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Highland 3 night | | 33:52 | 35 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 2 | | 24:14 | 56 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1 | | 42:31 | 115 / 188 |
| |
| 2 | 26:37 | 35 / 217 |
| |
Middle Cansiglio | | 57:21 | 33 / 98 |
| |
| 2 | 53:44 | 28 / 126 |
| |
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 2 | | 59:15 | 44 / 91 |
| |
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night | | 20:40 | 32 / 127 |
| |
Langelandsfjellet - Middle | | 31:57 | 29 / 174 |
| |
Glunte | | 43:47 | 49 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun south night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 2 | | 41:00 | 51 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 | | 31:58 | 34 / 249 |
| |
Crimea | | 25:01 | 27 / 117 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 22:15 | 11 / 154 |
| |
Waste of time | | 1:01 | 17 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 1:03 | 201 / 558 |
| |
| 4 | 1:16 | 397 / 558 |
| |
| 5 | 0:59 | 122 / 558 |
| |
| 6 | 0:58 | 100 / 558 |
| |
| 7 | 1:02 | 179 / 558 |
| |
| 8 | 0:57 | 82 / 558 |
| |
| 9 | 0:53 | 3 / 558 |
| |
| 10 | 0:55 | 40 / 558 |
| |
| 11 | 0:55 | 40 / 558 |
| |
| 12 | 0:53 | 3 / 558 |
| |
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 | | 22:52 | 36 / 202 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 21:45 | 3 / 313 |
| |
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night (right) | | 26:55 | 31 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night | | 26:49 | 69 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]Limanowa Cup | | 69:51 | 39 / 132 |
| |
Kaoz | | 23:00 | 20 / 97 |
| |
norwegian o-holidays | | 18:17 | 5 / 147 |
| |
[ocad] EC08 sprint2 | | 11:28 | 78 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | 9:50 | 72 / 228 |
| |
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 | | 6:50 | 52 / 238 |
| |
| 2 | 6:36 | 73 / 341 |
| |
(rnd) Four seasons | | 49:37 | 42 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | 51:55 | 52 / 155 |
| |
Forrest Sprint | | 12:25 | 46 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | 12:04 | 49 / 236 |
| |
| 3 | 12:22 | 60 / 236 |
| |
Longue cost | | 70:07 | 26 / 84 |
| |
(ocad) Faron Est | | 34:26 | 46 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | 25:25 | 19 / 205 |
| |
Blue-cost | | 26:33 | 5 / 109 |
| |
| 2 | 28:01 | 32 / 124 |
| |
East-cost | | 25:42 | 19 / 125 |
| |
°Ophryglena | | 70:25 | 29 / 59 |
| |
°Pusillus | | 40:05 | 22 / 63 |
| |
°Chondrocladia lampadiglobus | | 39:37 | 16 / 60 |
| |
°Uronema | | 51:39 | 14 / 62 |
| |
°Trichodina | | 59:11 | 18 / 71 |
| |
Sandy ground | | 46:48 | 41 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] äktatorpet2 | | 25:01 | 53 / 218 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet1 | | 15:56 | 69 / 230 |
| |
[rocad] Junne | | 43:35 | 74 / 187 |
| |
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle | | 33:23 | 55 / 171 |
| |
(ocad) Faron Nord | | 39:11 | 62 / 217 |
| |
| 2 | 34:32 | 39 / 272 |
| |
[OCAD]Halloween! | | 37:19 | 109 / 283 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 20:49 | 40 / 403 |
| |
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget | | 21:15 | 39 / 224 |
| |
°Zoothamnium | | 53:02 | 10 / 67 |
| |
°Epicarchesium | | 44:50 | 1 / 69 |
| |
| 2 | 45:57 | 5 / 75 |
| |
°Pyxidiella | | 30:51 | 19 / 97 |
| |
°Opercularia | | 32:38 | 40 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | 30:12 | 32 / 122 |
| |
°Epistylis | | 42:03 | 14 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle | | dnf | | | |
SOL-Boyz Grand Prix | | 22:32 | 81 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #8 | | 43:40 | 45 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 | | 18:07 | 92 / 218 |
| |
Climb WC | | 19:02 | 26 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #6 | | 36:23 | 62 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 | | 25:03 | 69 / 249 |
| |
china golden championship sprint | | 41:18 | 24 / 135 |
| |
Rokkeveien | | 19:29 | 32 / 117 |
| |
| 2 | 18:45 | 23 / 155 |
| |
austria | | 9:44 | 15 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 | | 48:43 | 85 / 228 |
| |
Test Day7 | | 42:11 | 11 / 40 |
| |
Test Day6 | | 39:37 | 17 / 46 |
| |
Test Day5 | | 36:16 | 26 / 53 |
| |
Test Day4 | | 31:39 | 28 / 51 |
| |
Test Day3 | | 22:41 | 11 / 61 |
| |
Test Day2 | | 19:44 | 8 / 74 |
| |
Test Day1 | | 12:40 | 16 / 116 |
| |
Test | | 12:49 | 30 / 101 |
| |
Middle Kenmoretown Steeps | | 25:30 | 25 / 72 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
konrads gamle endetarm 3 | | 23:14 | 32 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #3 | | 64:49 | 20 / 106 |
| |
Test | | 18:02 | 4 / 86 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
NOLAN CUP. Day 1 | | 10:15 | 17 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | 10:10 | 8 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl SE, S2 Sprint | | 23:39 | 101 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle | | 21:03 | 39 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #2 | | 31:27 | 33 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1 | | 21:48 | 78 / 206 |
| |
An test map | | 27:48 | 48 / 95 |
| |
| 2 | 25:08 | 12 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl, Model Event | | 6:13 | 65 / 162 |
| |
An OL4 sneak peak | | 15:09 | 79 / 154 |
| |
konrads gamle endetarm 2 | | 26:33 | 83 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E15 | | 20:46 | 45 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 2 | | 44:23 | 70 / 153 |
| |
konrads gamle endetarm | | dnf | | | |
Enjoy Day 3 The final | | 16:32 | 45 / 150 |
| |
Enjoy Day 2 | | 17:35 | 47 / 167 |
| |
Enjoy Day 1 | | 19:38 | 61 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Surbridge Mountain Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long | | 40:22 | 38 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint | | 16:38 | 70 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E14 | | 64:47 | 77 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E13 | | dnf | | | |
yutrur | | 13:25 | 34 / 83 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 11:27 | 10 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Västersjön night middle | | 26:47 | 33 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Västersjön night sprint 2 | | 24:38 | 77 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Västersjön, night sprint | | 13:32 | 37 / 140 |
| |
Test | | 13:00 | 59 / 134 |
| |
Tulluan short | | 14:06 | 68 / 189 |
| |
city middle | | 27:54 | 31 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E12 | | 28:16 | 38 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat Centre E11 | | dnf | | | |
sommer ski-o (the better) | | 30:03 | 20 / 69 |
| |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 2 | | 33:53 | 64 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Night | | 35:04 | 49 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E7 | | 26:05 | 63 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E6 | | 19:04 | 54 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E5 | | 22:52 | 66 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E4 | | 17:42 | 51 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E3 | | 14:50 | 29 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E2 | | 33:57 | 74 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 | | 18:52 | 29 / 203 |
| |
| 2 | 20:29 | 62 / 267 |
| |
The Lava Wetlands | | 35:10 | 58 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final | | 28:00 | 84 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 2 | | 19:50 | 67 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1 | | 22:29 | 107 / 190 |
| |
Sommer ski-o | | 28:56 | 43 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Härkävuori - Night | | 70:26 | 72 / 125 |
| |
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 | | 22:53 | 55 / 183 |
| |
OL4tour Mörtsjön | | 26:04 | 86 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle | | 42:19 | 89 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Night | | 45:05 | 69 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Long | | 46:55 | 44 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint | | 12:09 | 44 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Night Sprint | | 12:40 | 38 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 12:24 | 126 / 401 |
| |
| 4 | 12:12 | 107 / 401 |
| |
| 5 | 12:08 | 99 / 401 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle | | 27:58 | 53 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | 26:57 | 44 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås N Long | | 69:53 | 60 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint | | 15:38 | 72 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås N Night | | 43:22 | 40 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle | | 33:48 | 70 / 180 |
| |
test | | 11:48 | 45 / 166 |
| |
Hogasand middle | | 36:15 | 25 / 82 |
| |
[RND] Upordowne Middle | | dnf | | | |
[RND] Bulgur long | | 37:32 | 41 / 96 |
| |
[RND] Coscos long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aydat E10 | | 32:56 | 48 / 128 |
| |
Mount Edina | | 19:09 | 60 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint different | | 16:51 | 38 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E9 | | 25:34 | 53 / 182 |
| |
[Ocad] Hard. core. ish. | | 51:24 | 26 / 127 |
| |
a funnie course 2 (not faild) | | 83:45 | 29 / 68 |
| |
| 2 | 67:19 | 6 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E8 | | 18:33 | 77 / 217 |
| |
(ocad) La Quillane | | 35:30 | 74 / 188 |
| |
a funnie course | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
over ruan | | 24:00 | 19 / 100 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 3 | | 10:26 | 66 / 161 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 | | 9:01 | 54 / 187 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 | | 10:02 | 64 / 255 |
| |
°Methanothrix | | 42:21 | 14 / 44 |
| |
°Thiospirillum | | 43:15 | 13 / 39 |
| |
°Lamprocystia | | 39:39 | 2 / 47 |
| |
°Thiopedia | | 46:11 | 13 / 46 |
| |
°Gallionella | | 40:36 | 23 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | 36:58 | 106 / 242 |
| |
[rnd] E6 Frankys Alm | | 24:26 | 43 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Torana, Middle | | 32:22 | 68 / 141 |
| |
[rnd] Foxwick-Hills 2 | | 43:28 | 26 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] Torana, Sprint | | 20:51 | 101 / 163 |
| |
Ingalunda city new course | | 28:18 | 44 / 137 |
| |
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I | | 47:07 | 107 / 228 |
| |
Entenhausen E3 | | 68:20 | 30 / 107 |
| |
Predgrize Long | | 58:41 | 29 / 116 |
| |
Predgrize Model Event | | 16:45 | 94 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Castelfiorentino East | | 32:48 | 43 / 158 |
| |
Castelfiorentino West | | 23:01 | 78 / 180 |
| |
Hot and Dry | | 37:22 | 131 / 215 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 21:44 | 75 / 299 |
| |
Stonlaita Platabek | | 78:17 | 37 / 161 |
| |
city | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd]The Darkness | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Torana middle RIGHT ONE | | 32:20 | 75 / 180 |
| |
[rnd] E4 Sullivan | | 54:42 | 24 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] Torana middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Herbouilly Sud, long | | 78:48 | 46 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] first one | | 15:55 | 69 / 221 |
| |
[rnd] E3 Frankonia | | 19:30 | 35 / 162 |
| |
SASP-Course2 | | 45:42 | 69 / 149 |
| |
SASP | | 40:58 | 51 / 177 |
| |
Neige | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Buraunet | | 27:40 | 69 / 177 |
| |
Bristolburg sprint | | 9:12 | 17 / 80 |
| |
Martin Flats sprint | | 10:43 | 37 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 10:36 | 24 / 207 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 10:33 | 11 / 207 |
| |
| 5 | 10:34 | 16 / 207 |
| |
Sprint Reupload. | | 16:13 | 32 / 190 |
| |
(ocad) Foret d'Agre | | 40:30 | 75 / 196 |
| |
[rnd] E2 Foxwick | | 78:27 | 61 / 138 |
| |
[rnd] E1 Marshallwood | | 27:22 | 48 / 205 |
| |
upload test | | 49:48 | 11 / 58 |
| |
Qualification Midle 'CRA" | | 35:25 | 9 / 54 |
| |
Qualification sprint "CRA" | | 11:31 | 32 / 107 |
| |
Qualification longue "CRA" | | 53:09 | 3 / 51 |
| |
muerte | | 12:03 | 26 / 116 |
| |
Trail | | 42:02 | 39 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | 22:46 | 16 / 159 |
| |
Sprint. | | 32:07 | 43 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | 25:11 | 29 / 161 |
| |
| 3 | 20:57 | 7 / 161 |
| |
Sprint | | 15:45 | 28 / 130 |
| |
Middle.. | | 13:10 | 43 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 12:36 | 20 / 197 |
| |
| 5 | 13:01 | 47 / 197 |
| |
Middle. | | 15:54 | 50 / 149 |
| |
Entenhausen E2 | | 31:22 | 66 / 138 |
| |
Entenhausen E1 | | 52:55 | 74 / 156 |
| |
Test! | | 14:49 | 53 / 127 |
| |
Hellz Yeah! | | 13:07 | 17 / 129 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 12:33 | 36 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E7 | | 38:25 | 94 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E6 | | 26:28 | 62 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E5 | | 67:11 | 62 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E4 | | 25:48 | 61 / 201 |
| |
[Rnd] Short/middle | | 28:08 | 122 / 192 |
| |
[Rnd] Middle | | 29:48 | 40 / 176 |
| |
[Rnd] Long/night | | 119:47 | 24 / 66 |
| |
[Rnd] Long/day | | 123:38 | 44 / 130 |
| |
[ROcad] Sprint | | 12:58 | 57 / 224 |
| |
Sprint | | 15:12 | 42 / 179 |
| |
Shortdist ~ | | 23:25 | 58 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 21:33 | 33 / 230 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E3 | | 44:19 | 29 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 | | 40:53 | 108 / 238 |
| |
[rnd] Bousieyas | | 56:42 | 92 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | 37:08 | 60 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 26:24 | 42 / 215 |
| |
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 | | 40:15 | 91 / 255 |
| |
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint | | 24:27 | 128 / 234 |
| |
°Folsomia | | 45:23 | 17 / 58 |
| |
°Chironomus | | dnf | | | |
°Heliscus | | 33:22 | 9 / 62 |
| |
°Chaoborus | | 42:36 | 27 / 69 |
| |
°Micrasterias | | 40:16 | 12 / 75 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle | | 24:54 | 76 / 252 |
| |
Litchfieldton_2 | | 46:27 | 49 / 139 |
| |
Shortdist | | 13:17 | 68 / 143 |
| |
| 2 | 10:58 | 36 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E2 | | 85:52 | 46 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E1 | | 33:34 | 81 / 210 |
| |
[E3]Hageno Kalnas - Middle | | 28:04 | 35 / 147 |
| |
[E2]Hageno Kalnas - Night | | 43:37 | 35 / 84 |
| |
La Burla | 2 | 15:38 | 55 / 186 |
| |
| 3 | 12:04 | 25 / 186 |
| |
A BORING COURSE...... | 2 | 17:33 | 67 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni- Final | | 53:26 | 64 / 157 |
| |
[E1]Hageno kalnas - sprint | | 16:22 | 65 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]San Giovanni contour-E2 | | dnf | | | |
Litchfieldton_1 | | 44:57 | 34 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1 | | 34:07 | 101 / 209 |
| |
[Rnd] Arling Valley | | 12:15 | 41 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | 14:12 | 101 / 238 |
| |
Takt - Night Sprint 2 | 2 | 17:56 | 78 / 176 |
| |
Takt - Night Sprint 1 | 2 | 18:20 | 88 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final | | 30:31 | 119 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint | | 20:36 | 100 / 257 |
| |
°Mallomonas | 2 | 56:08 | 17 / 49 |
| |
°Aphanocapsa | | 43:45 | 36 / 64 |
| |
°Prolohmannella | 2 | dnf | | | |
°Arremurus | 2 | 40:47 | 14 / 70 |
| |
°Carteria | | 65:36 | 21 / 61 |
| |
[Rnd] Short/night | | 14:34 | 30 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 2 | | 20:40 | 72 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 2 | | 50:29 | 97 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle | | 44:27 | 62 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint | | 20:40 | 116 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD]Revard, middle 2 | | 37:29 | 86 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Revard, middle | | 35:03 | 46 / 193 |
| |
[Rnd] Middledistance | | 47:40 | 37 / 96 |
| |
The Hole | | 33:31 | 57 / 172 |
| |
Mepha | | 42:31 | 33 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4 | | 29:14 | 88 / 233 |
| |
[Rnd] Lovely Longdistance | | 116:07 | 24 / 84 |
| |
°Pyramimonas | | 51:12 | 14 / 33 |
| |
°Polytoma | | 45:38 | 13 / 38 |
| |
°Hyalogonium | | 31:22 | 14 / 54 |
| |
°Chlamydomonas | | dnf | | | |
°Kalyptorhynchia | | 60:00 | 29 / 66 |
| |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E3 | | 124:51 | 80 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E2 | | 81:01 | 58 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E1 | | 70:08 | 42 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2 | | 41:42 | 104 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 | | 61:03 | 127 / 244 |
| |
[Rocad] Training 1 | | 49:07 | 72 / 159 |
| |
pitiful[Rnd] middle | | 75:48 | 41 / 127 |
| |
Joulumae II | | 50:31 | 65 / 157 |
| |
Joulumae I | | 33:50 | 158 / 266 |
| |
Middle Alpine | | 62:05 | 67 / 184 |
| |
[Rnd] Southern Milton | | 34:00 | 59 / 161 |
| |
[Rnd] Beaconsham | | 34:02 | 83 / 172 |
| |
[Rnd] Fultontowne Hill | | 59:13 | 32 / 125 |
| |
Vealos | | 40:17 | 102 / 199 |
| |
Sprint (test | 2 | 11:40 | 79 / 260 |
| |
Craft cup Skien 2013 | | 35:39 | 70 / 198 |
| |
Night Sprint | | 34:58 | 56 / 134 |
| |
middle | | 32:51 | 61 / 162 |
| |
Mixed middle | | 51:56 | 52 / 130 |
| |
Beach Puglia | | 25:50 | 104 / 179 |
| |
WOC 2005 area - Course 2011 | | 42:39 | 53 / 136 |
| |
Roraima Sprint | | 16:41 | 88 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 11:55 | 16 / 218 |
| |
°Blastocladia | | 41:12 | 18 / 54 |
| |
°Saprolegnia | | 33:19 | 22 / 50 |
| |
°Monoblepharis | | 37:03 | 14 / 46 |
| |
°Mesotaenium | | 43:06 | 26 / 64 |
| |
°Geocentrophora | | 42:49 | 21 / 75 |
| |
[Rnd] Safari-o! | | 53:27 | 34 / 146 |
| |
[E2] Herbouilly, night | | 38:20 | 96 / 183 |
| |
Pilzwald 3 | | 52:09 | 40 / 133 |
| |
Pilzwald 2 | | 18:27 | 34 / 204 |
| |
Herbouilly | | 46:36 | 123 / 242 |
| |
Test Relay run | | 35:34 | 17 / 70 |
| |
WOC 2003 | | 95:16 | 41 / 96 |
| |
Test comp | | 47:57 | 19 / 55 |
| |
Rnd tour LONG | | 37:50 | 23 / 60 |
| |
Rnd tour middle | | 28:04 | 22 / 74 |
| |
RND tour | | 19:05 | 76 / 125 |
| |
Pilzwald 1 | | 25:37 | 58 / 124 |
| |
Just4fun | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:23 | 29 / 97 |
| |
Sörby final Slump-O | | 62:25 | 62 / 193 |
| |
| 2 | 21:23 | 28 / 271 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Hudsonford Lake | | 17:50 | 44 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sörby 26 Middle | | 23:37 | 77 / 226 |
| |
Sörby 25 Long | | 46:46 | 63 / 162 |
| |
[Rnd] Lower Somerboro Heights | | 29:53 | 49 / 149 |
| |
Tuscany by night | | 98:07 | 25 / 68 |
| |
Sprint-O -Irish Style! | | 28:13 | 97 / 212 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 22:05 | 86 / 293 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
°Coenocystis | | 53:03 | 20 / 43 |
| |
°Gloeocystis | | 44:40 | 10 / 37 |
| |
°Treubaria | | 41:10 | 11 / 43 |
| |
°Acanthosphaera | | 62:50 | 27 / 46 |
| |
°Desmatractum | | 46:10 | 36 / 53 |
| |
[Rnd] West Washnington <3 | | 130:53 | 30 / 90 |
| |
Tuscany Beach Sprint | | 52:19 | 38 / 118 |
| |
Tuscany Beach Race | | 141:26 | 32 / 99 |
| |
[Rnd] Long Distance-Irish Style | | 63:38 | 62 / 103 |
| |
[R_t] Bowman National Preserve | | 23:08 | 93 / 198 |
| |
[Rnd] Bowman National Preserve | | 19:55 | 62 / 131 |
| |
mysig bana:) | | 26:27 | 78 / 131 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 8 | | 28:18 | 77 / 177 |
| |
Rnd_temp short/middle | | 25:21 | 132 / 192 |
| |
Versan 3 | | 26:50 | 25 / 64 |
| |
Versan 2 | | 18:36 | 31 / 86 |
| |
Versan suite techn 1 | | 18:59 | 38 / 103 |
| |
Technicale | | 20:36 | 92 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 11:43 | 54 / 178 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 7 | | 51:21 | 74 / 137 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 6 | | 35:20 | 86 / 192 |
| |
Sörby 24 Middle | | 29:34 | 113 / 206 |
| |
Summertour E5 -Stormuren- | | 49:43 | 57 / 125 |
| |
Summertour -Ryssberget- | | 72:19 | 59 / 117 |
| |
| 2 | 58:34 | 53 / 146 |
| |
Summertour E3 -Tjakkeli- | | 53:07 | 75 / 139 |
| |
Summertour E2 -Åshöjden- | | 67:31 | 57 / 143 |
| |
Summertour E1 -Bosätersvallen- | | 93:29 | 86 / 137 |
| |
Raiasd | | 54:20 | 87 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | 37:32 | 63 / 213 |
| |
Rnd_temp 1.4k | | 22:50 | 98 / 195 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sääkelä | | 41:12 | 117 / 217 |
| |
| 2 | 40:50 | 151 / 291 |
| |
Correncon Tour, Stage 5 | | 47:06 | 73 / 149 |
| |
justforfuncomp :) | | 31:36 | 103 / 184 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Moscow sprints.stage 4 | | 10:18 | 25 / 77 |
| |
Moscow Sprints.stage 3 | | 13:05 | 28 / 72 |
| |
Moscow sprints.stage 2 | | 14:15 | 24 / 88 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 10:54 | 12 / 130 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 10:56 | 13 / 130 |
| |
| 7 | 10:37 | 5 / 130 |
| |
| 8 | 10:31 | 1 / 130 |
| |
Moscow sprints.stage 1 | | 10:34 | 45 / 94 |
| |
Fabio Aurelio | | 35:09 | 37 / 94 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Park sprint in Moscow. stage 1 | | 24:09 | 39 / 125 |
| |
Correncon Tour, Stage 4 | | 57:47 | 34 / 81 |
| |
| | 59:40 | 66 / 124 |
| |
Kjolen sprint | | 39:31 | 106 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Piani Praglia | | 67:31 | 48 / 118 |
| |
°Sorastrum | | 46:13 | 21 / 38 |
| |
°Hydrodictyon | | 40:25 | 30 / 44 |
| |
°Netrium | | 36:32 | 14 / 44 |
| |
°Mesotaenium | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
°Platynematum | | 47:36 | 42 / 65 |
| |
Gafanhori | | 55:03 | 39 / 94 |
| |
Rnd_temp - Middledistance #2 | | 44:02 | 79 / 154 |
| |
Ski-o end the season | | 20:04 | 76 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | 18:49 | 50 / 165 |
| |
| 3 | 18:35 | 12 / 165 |
| |
WOC 2003! Moscow Compass | | 23:49 | 98 / 138 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 15:23 | 88 / 187 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 12:27 | 17 / 187 |
| |
| 6 | 12:18 | 13 / 187 |
| |
Sekotsuji by D.Atkin | | 50:08 | 62 / 103 |
| |
Slopeing | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E4 | | 84:44 | 72 / 138 |
| |
Sörby23 Sprint | | 11:58 | 98 / 208 |
| |
| 2 | 13:01 | 155 / 278 |
| |
Sörby22 Long | | 59:01 | 107 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 49:24 | 116 / 192 |
| |
Sörby21 Middle | | 26:30 | 110 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E3 | | 30:28 | 107 / 200 |
| |
| 2 | 43:09 | 166 / 270 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E2 | | 115:36 | 64 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 33:32 | 107 / 289 |
| |
Correncon Tour, Stage 3 | | 50:16 | 59 / 124 |
| |
Rnd_temp - Middledistance | | 35:32 | 97 / 151 |
| |
Sörby 20 middle | | 32:44 | 120 / 207 |
| |
One-leg-Wonder FINAL | | 13:28 | 2 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | 13:44 | 21 / 191 |
| |
One-leg-wonder 5 | | 27:49 | 91 / 122 |
| |
One-leg-wonders 4 | | 17:41 | 85 / 134 |
| |
| 2 | 15:59 | 84 / 167 |
| |
One-Leg_wonders-3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:09 | 18 / 189 |
| |
| 3 | 12:00 | 5 / 189 |
| |
| 4 | 12:12 | 23 / 189 |
| |
| 5 | 11:50 | 2 / 189 |
| |
| 6 | 12:03 | 10 / 189 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 2 | | 63:26 | 91 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Correncon Tour - Stage 1 | | 35:49 | 101 / 203 |
| |
TrentoCity | | 15:40 | 96 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 14:53 | 132 / 231 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 10:38 | 42 / 231 |
| |
Mimizan #1 | | 30:11 | 129 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | 25:47 | 144 / 258 |
| |
ATTENTION ONE LEG WONDER BUG | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 7:32 | 33 / 160 |
| |
| 3 | 11:49 | 68 / 160 |
| |
One-leg-wonders 2 | | 36:39 | 78 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
One-leg-wonders-1 | | 42:05 | 121 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | 28:33 | 134 / 211 |
| |
Summertour Trainingrace 2 East | | 75:56 | 66 / 124 |
| |
Summertour Trainingrace 1 West | | 42:49 | 107 / 159 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
Hard Sprint Tour - S3 Jerash | | 31:46 | 65 / 154 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - S2: Downhill | | 41:22 | 115 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 1 | | 30:16 | 114 / 186 |
| |
| 2 | 33:03 | 176 / 272 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 12:02 | 31 / 272 |
| |
| 7 | 11:23 | 16 / 272 |
| |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
| 9 | 17:36 | 109 / 272 |
| |
| 10 | dnf | | | |
| 11 | 11:43 | 25 / 272 |
| |
| 12 | 10:48 | 7 / 272 |
| |
| 13 | 10:55 | 10 / 272 |
| |
| 14 | 10:52 | 8 / 272 |
| |
| 15 | dnf | | | |
| 16 | 10:35 | 2 / 272 |
| |
Rnd_temp 1.3k | | 24:41 | 118 / 204 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 26:52 | 156 / 260 |
| |
Bosbergheia, middle | | 38:52 | 127 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sörby 19 Long | | 49:46 | 100 / 158 |
| |
Sörby 18 Controlpicking | | 40:52 | 148 / 213 |
| |
| 2 | 44:47 | 203 / 282 |
| |
| 3 | 32:49 | 159 / 282 |
| |
warm-Up | | 22:57 | 93 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | 11:48 | 37 / 174 |
| |
| 3 | 9:50 | 8 / 174 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Correncon, middle | | dnf | | | |
Jervskogen, ultralong | | 111:33 | 73 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | 113:10 | 89 / 153 |
| |
Tropical challange | | 51:44 | 99 / 159 |
| |
Dunes longish | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La glacière, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Dune middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 42:54 | 148 / 210 |
| |
| 3 | 25:52 | 99 / 210 |
| |
| 4 | 24:24 | 81 / 210 |
| |
°Stylodrilus | | 57:14 | 29 / 56 |
| |
°Tropidoscyphus | | 46:01 | 34 / 61 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
°Rhopalodia | | 48:59 | 36 / 59 |
| |
°Rhizosolenia2 | | 46:38 | 45 / 81 |
| |
°Tetraplekton2 | | 43:10 | 45 / 88 |
| |
Hill | | 24:45 | 59 / 118 |
| |
| 2 | 25:23 | 72 / 133 |
| |
City sprint | | 32:49 | 89 / 162 |
| |
Island long | | 54:17 | 115 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | 42:06 | 90 / 174 |
| |
Cavedine 3 | | 53:15 | 91 / 143 |
| |
Fast sprint | | 16:26 | 121 / 186 |
| |
| 2 | 10:08 | 130 / 313 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 6:54 | 62 / 313 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 6:48 | 58 / 313 |
| |
| 8 | 6:54 | 62 / 313 |
| |
| 9 | 6:21 | 42 / 313 |
| |
| 10 | 6:13 | 35 / 313 |
| |
| 11 | 6:17 | 39 / 313 |
| |
| 12 | 6:07 | 26 / 313 |
| |
Middle | | 46:21 | 69 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | 38:56 | 70 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] La Glacière, Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint | | 30:03 | 127 / 218 |
| |
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! | | 101:52 | 132 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD] Correncon Sud | | 68:08 | 74 / 134 |
| |
fulton | | 8:34 | 1 / 148 |
| |
Fantasy night | | 75:23 | 45 / 78 |
| |
ermatown cup | | 23:56 | 56 / 134 |
| |
| 2 | 23:36 | 55 / 152 |
| |
| 3 | 21:55 | 2 / 152 |
| |
Cavedine 2 | | 55:45 | 102 / 142 |
| |
Cavedine | | 41:00 | 129 / 192 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
kahil's roks tour | | 92:17 | 130 / 159 |
| |
map | | 37:02 | 91 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | 16:19 | 89 / 184 |
| |
| 3 | 11:39 | 33 / 184 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 4 | | 111:00 | 132 / 191 |
| |
Jervskogen, long 2 | | dnf | | | |
Easy Middle (NOT NIGHT) | | 16:07 | 56 / 126 |
| |
Easy Middle night | | 22:27 | 82 / 110 |
| |
Ekeby 17 Sprint | | 20:31 | 184 / 272 |
| |
| 2 | 18:27 | 239 / 404 |
| |
Ekeby 16 Long | | 72:17 | 137 / 185 |
| |
| 2 | 50:31 | 152 / 233 |
| |
Ekeby 15 Middle | | 48:06 | 174 / 249 |
| |
Jervskogen, long | | 98:15 | 136 / 209 |
| |
Kahil's Rocks n7 | 2 | 13:00 | 150 / 300 |
| |
| 3 | 12:53 | 147 / 300 |
| |
COurse pour bourain pas techniqu | | 119:16 | 60 / 95 |
| |
Carte d'entrainement à la carte | | 60:04 | 110 / 147 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
[LabRun] Sector E r2 | 2 | 48:19 | 181 / 366 |
| |
Ekeby13 Ultralong | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ekeby12 Middle | 2 | 36:35 | 217 / 364 |
| |
Sprint on the Moon (OK) | 2 | 37:28 | 150 / 263 |
| |
[LabRun] Sector E | 2 | 28:25 | 368 / 706 |
| |