Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
ME22, Isengard sprint | | 20:09 | 24 / 176 |
| |
ME22, Edoras sprint | | 17:42 | 27 / 185 |
| |
Middle Earth 22, intro | | 29:28 | 29 / 174 |
| |
r.old.m-E2 | | 40:27 | 11 / 157 |
| |
Kairobadet Short | | 18:01 | 12 / 204 |
| |
WOC2021-Are you ready? | | 35:27 | 10 / 188 |
| |
WOC-Training-E5 | | 21:25 | 5 / 171 |
| |
WOC2021-Training-E2 | 2 | 19:29 | 25 / 226 |
| |
WOC2021-Training-E1 | 2 | 23:51 | 26 / 316 |
| |
Isengard sprint | 2 | 16:48 | 27 / 273 |
| |
Costa de Lavos (2) | | 32:06 | 25 / 168 |
| |
Schöckl N, Middle | | 23:51 | 41 / 169 |
| |
Schöckl E, Middle | | 20:37 | 15 / 167 |
| |
Schöckl S, Downhill challange | | 3:52 | 26 / 157 |
| |
Schöckl S, Middle | | 25:02 | 4 / 169 |
| |
Hilmteich, Sprint | | 17:45 | 11 / 211 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 6 | | 34:25 | 27 / 143 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 | | 25:41 | 24 / 165 |
| |
Kauppi 1 middle | | 35:15 | 22 / 179 |
| |
Firenze | | 16:16 | 4 / 107 |
| |
Oversee, Sprint 2 | | 15:33 | 30 / 184 |
| |
Oversee, Sprint 1 | | 14:40 | 25 / 217 |
| |
Africa - Southern Tour | | 39:15 | 19 / 133 |
| |
Saarijärvi 3 middle | | 38:35 | 14 / 149 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 4 | | 72:55 | 11 / 125 |
| |
Dalegarth short | | 23:16 | 16 / 175 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 | | 19:11 | 17 / 172 |
| |
Saarijärvi middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
ColesBay | | 51:25 | 20 / 130 |
| |
Kårsta, middle | | 33:42 | 15 / 153 |
| |
Malaysian shortie | | 25:06 | 29 / 181 |
| |
Kauppi 3.2 middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 | | 22:55 | 22 / 192 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 | | 30:56 | 30 / 204 |
| |
Saarijärvi middle | | 39:22 | 9 / 158 |
| |
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora | | 68:03 | 25 / 132 |
| |
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 | | 20:20 | 14 / 222 |
| |
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora | | 47:36 | 9 / 162 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 | | 51:32 | 15 / 164 |
| |
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora | | 37:00 | 55 / 235 |
| |
Middle Earth 6, long training | | 18:28 | 14 / 150 |
| |
Korong Spur Long 2 | | 52:05 | 4 / 122 |
| |
Kauppi 3.1 night | | 33:01 | 11 / 104 |
| |
Portugal by night | | 33:02 | 10 / 135 |
| |
Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day | | 32:09 | 30 / 150 |
| |
Kauppi 3.1 middle 2 | | 35:19 | 24 / 149 |
| |
Kitluv Revir 2/2 | | 18:58 | 24 / 166 |
| |
Korong Spur Middle 2 | | 33:17 | 17 / 167 |
| |
Kitluv Revir 1/2 | | 13:18 | 12 / 187 |
| |
Kauppi 3.4 long | | 65:22 | 22 / 113 |
| |
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals | | 23:12 | 4 / 202 |
| |
Middle Earth 2, middle training | | 14:36 | 19 / 219 |
| |
Korong Spur Night | | 21:46 | 14 / 140 |
| |
Korong Spur Long | | 67:45 | 31 / 142 |
| |
Korong Spur Middle | | 30:23 | 65 / 224 |
| |
Pedrogao (1) | | 36:05 | 40 / 174 |
| |
Korong Spur Intro | | 11:30 | 32 / 260 |
| |
gsdivoc21 (8) | | 43:50 | 16 / 121 |
| |
Snow Maze | | 18:32 | 6 / 140 |
| |
Return of Holly Hell - Night | | 45:43 | 41 / 141 |
| |
test3 | | 24:29 | 7 / 51 |
| |
test2 | | 23:16 | 9 / 66 |
| |
test1 | | 16:19 | 8 / 99 |
| |
Costa de Lavos (1) | | 30:14 | 18 / 162 |
| |
Kauppi 3.3 | | 35:47 | 13 / 145 |
| |
Kauppi 3.2 middle | | 34:14 | 22 / 196 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 | | 31:12 | 27 / 197 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 | | 25:12 | 40 / 215 |
| |
| 2 | 25:03 | 53 / 307 |
| |
Askham 2 - easy course | | 14:01 | 3 / 207 |
| |
Askham 1 | | 34:30 | 27 / 157 |
| |
Osso da Baleia 1 | | 30:43 | 46 / 193 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 | | 27:00 | 35 / 236 |
| |
| 2 | 24:32 | 13 / 347 |
| |
| 3 | 26:21 | 47 / 347 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 | | 25:09 | 40 / 265 |
| |
| 2 | 22:37 | 17 / 385 |
| |
| 3 | 22:19 | 12 / 385 |
| |
Short fast course | | 5:52 | 74 / 211 |
| |
Waterfall | | 45:29 | 21 / 151 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Sprint | | 16:22 | 41 / 301 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 | | 16:52 | 30 / 193 |
| |
NIght Middle distans | | 24:31 | 18 / 124 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Night | | 43:50 | 33 / 205 |
| |
Kauppi 3.1 | | 44:08 | 28 / 154 |
| |
Brügg Sprint | | 22:17 | 22 / 185 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Long | | 81:09 | 32 / 252 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 13 | | 62:50 | 24 / 159 |
| |
Brügg Prolog | | 13:08 | 10 / 171 |
| |
Teeside Sprint Training | | 10:32 | 29 / 174 |
| |
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 | | 27:00 | 19 / 209 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Middle | | 40:32 | 44 / 341 |
| |
| 2 | 36:23 | 22 / 582 |
| |
| 3 | 33:59 | 7 / 582 |
| |
| 4 | 35:47 | 18 / 582 |
| |
Ingalnga City - Labyrinth Sprint | | 3:19 | 14 / 150 |
| |
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle | | 30:47 | 19 / 181 |
| |
High Rigg 4, long | | 81:15 | 24 / 135 |
| |
Svata Anna, Middle | | 32:56 | 8 / 180 |
| |
Bran, Short | | 17:45 | 30 / 215 |
| |
Svata Anna, Short | | 10:34 | 30 / 238 |
| |
gsdivoc21 (7) | | 38:22 | 15 / 151 |
| |
test1 | | 38:51 | 10 / 89 |
| |
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 | | 19:04 | 18 / 346 |
| |
| 2 | 18:25 | 91 / 698 |
| |
gsdivoc21 (6) | | 42:00 | 21 / 122 |
| |
gsdivoc (5) | | 25:35 | 20 / 180 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 | | 29:37 | 19 / 178 |
| |
gsdivoc (4) | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 | | 42:57 | 21 / 188 |
| |
Darnaway - Wrap up warm | | 41:36 | 24 / 158 |
| |
test | | dnf | | | |
San Giovanni Bonus | | dnf | | | |
Fell Pond Course 3 | | 18:17 | 15 / 110 |
| |
San Giovanni 3 | | 7:20 | 14 / 115 |
| |
San Giovanni 2 | | 12:43 | 26 / 136 |
| |
San Giovanni | | 16:26 | 23 / 205 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Training1 | | 12:31 | 11 / 384 |
| |
capanne small81 | | 38:57 | 7 / 165 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 | | 19:19 | 51 / 218 |
| |
High Rigg | | 52:12 | 8 / 174 |
| |
Darnaway - Half Eleven | | 33:02 | 15 / 217 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Bonus | | 16:47 | 7 / 209 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 | | 44:12 | 47 / 188 |
| |
gsdivoc21(1) | | 68:38 | 24 / 149 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2, middle | | 49:48 | 10 / 177 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 | | 41:40 | 45 / 221 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 | | 45:37 | 9 / 174 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 | | 21:47 | 13 / 218 |
| |
Setmurthy 3 | | 36:37 | 20 / 185 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 | | 14:01 | 4 / 205 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Bonus | | 17:02 | 14 / 201 |
| |
Circle city Gregorian Christmas | | 21:58 | 6 / 170 |
| |
Whinlatter 2 | | 22:04 | 22 / 179 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 | | 48:44 | 3 / 172 |
| |
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 | | 41:14 | 18 / 199 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 | | 24:56 | 12 / 200 |
| |
Whinlatter | | 24:44 | 23 / 224 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 | | 15:34 | 21 / 197 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Training B | | 6:46 | 10 / 194 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 | | 47:08 | 7 / 169 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 | | 29:18 | 14 / 195 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Training A | | 8:05 | 10 / 203 |
| |
Setmurthy 2 | | 35:33 | 18 / 195 |
| |
Erskine 2 | | 11:44 | 10 / 157 |
| |
Erskine 1 | | 15:44 | 28 / 208 |
| |
Knock-Out Sprint, Final | | 21:26 | 7 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | 19:39 | 2 / 235 |
| |
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C | | 6:48 | 7 / 161 |
| |
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B | | 5:58 | 17 / 164 |
| |
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A | | 6:55 | 8 / 192 |
| |
Hansta West, middle 2 | | 36:11 | 18 / 185 |
| |
Hofwald, Long | | 43:00 | 12 / 154 |
| |
Hofwald, Short | | 6:47 | 15 / 223 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P3 | | 17:26 | 13 / 152 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P2 | | 49:52 | 12 / 169 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P1 | | 54:31 | 23 / 213 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short | | 28:57 | 20 / 264 |
| |
Ghosttown V2 Ghostrace | | 16:55 | 20 / 132 |
| |
Ghosttown V2 | | 15:46 | 24 / 131 |
| |
Ghosttown | | 17:44 | 23 / 166 |
| |
Kalkleiten, Middle 4 | | 23:00 | 18 / 165 |
| |
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle | | 25:36 | 17 / 180 |
| |
Upie - Short sprint | | 10:07 | 23 / 194 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 32:25 | 18 / 192 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 1 | 2 | 37:46 | 54 / 237 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
Tähtiniemi new night | | 39:36 | 26 / 108 |
| |
Soria 2 | | 24:53 | 15 / 135 |
| |
Soria 1 | | 27:53 | 9 / 165 |
| |
M1 Forest Umbra | | 24:39 | 17 / 170 |
| |
S1 Campus University of Vienna | | 15:46 | 20 / 163 |
| |
Middle | | 31:33 | 21 / 167 |
| |
Sweet Short CP | | 21:43 | 10 / 172 |
| |
Cheire de come - Middle | | 33:40 | 22 / 183 |
| |
Osso da Baleia Model Event | | 15:35 | 12 / 223 |
| |
Farum, Denmark 3 | | 14:45 | 29 / 147 |
| |
Farum, Denmark 2 | | 22:05 | 29 / 175 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest C | | 8:56 | 4 / 111 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest B | | 34:21 | 20 / 114 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A | | 53:45 | 9 / 212 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint B | | 10:26 | 11 / 107 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A | | 28:43 | 10 / 221 |
| |
Cemetery Road - Sprint | | 16:19 | 37 / 181 |
| |
Farum, Denmark | | 19:31 | 26 / 208 |
| |
Koirarata night | | 22:20 | 16 / 171 |
| |
Race 600 | | 26:44 | 31 / 208 |
| |
Cuando chocas contra los arboles | | 30:45 | 42 / 125 |
| |
Banat Long | | 74:39 | 10 / 135 |
| |
Teesside University 3 | | 19:23 | 10 / 202 |
| |
Banat | | 47:33 | 17 / 185 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Conique | | 30:27 | 25 / 195 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint B | 2 | 7:53 | 22 / 236 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A | 2 | 21:55 | 17 / 386 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 | | 27:31 | 3 / 236 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B | | 41:22 | 50 / 169 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A | | 42:18 | 18 / 326 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle | | 31:06 | 15 / 288 |
| |
Pizzorne | | 56:33 | 11 / 151 |
| |
San Giovanni 4 | | 37:33 | 24 / 172 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Bree | | 13:50 | 14 / 255 |
| |
San Giovanni 3 | | 34:45 | 21 / 187 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 | | 91:07 | 62 / 231 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E19 | | 37:42 | 37 / 289 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training | | 17:17 | 46 / 328 |
| |
Teesside University 2 | | 19:22 | 6 / 180 |
| |
Konkalampi 2 night | | 40:54 | 34 / 142 |
| |
Teesside University 1 | 2 | 16:41 | 40 / 308 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E18 | | 67:19 | 74 / 248 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E17 | | 38:53 | 83 / 312 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training | | 17:22 | 29 / 349 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E15 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 32:12 | 68 / 448 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith | | 42:45 | 16 / 181 |
| |
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking | | 20:32 | 8 / 197 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara4 | | 24:20 | 39 / 306 |
| |
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) | | 35:12 | 26 / 232 |
| |
CF COMA El Chorro Media | | 38:45 | 35 / 234 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 | | 18:53 | 12 / 237 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 | | 16:33 | 44 / 341 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Intro | | 4:31 | 45 / 418 |
| |
Tour de France Part 3 | | 23:13 | 16 / 246 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara3 | | 16:07 | 16 / 279 |
| |
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay | | 21:49 | 40 / 302 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E10 | | 69:48 | 38 / 344 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E9 | | 37:56 | 16 / 449 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training | | 14:54 | 44 / 502 |
| |
| 2 | 12:48 | 24 / 720 |
| |
Sierra de las Villas Open | | 38:45 | 98 / 312 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One | | 20:10 | 27 / 290 |
| |
FEGADO Sprint [E1] | | 27:04 | 78 / 239 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint | | 22:37 | 41 / 255 |
| |
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint | | 20:53 | 30 / 235 |
| |
Härkävuori - Middle | | 29:56 | 40 / 325 |
| |
Tour de France Part 2 | | 32:42 | 57 / 315 |
| |
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana | | 24:02 | 40 / 385 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long C | | 10:36 | 5 / 151 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A | | 79:34 | 37 / 356 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C | | 8:10 | 23 / 188 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A | | 36:13 | 16 / 425 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C | | 8:11 | 67 / 241 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A | | 29:27 | 17 / 531 |
| |
Orrdals klint 2 middle | | 27:57 | 41 / 265 |
| |
[MARS] Victoria Crater | | 25:38 | 44 / 356 |
| |
Tour de France Part 1 (short) | | 18:41 | 17 / 382 |
| |
Orrdals klint middle 2 | | 29:17 | 53 / 293 |
| |
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? | | 51:59 | 34 / 200 |
| |
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 | | 13:40 | 34 / 326 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara1 | | 16:59 | 30 / 438 |
| |
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 | | 24:28 | 24 / 278 |
| |
morkvedmarka sprint | | 26:25 | 105 / 317 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | 18:55 | 65 / 325 |
| |
| 2 | 15:06 | 10 / 410 |
| |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 | | 14:24 | 16 / 226 |
| |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 | | 13:55 | 38 / 338 |
| |
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro | | 3:44 | 89 / 414 |
| |
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 | | 27:14 | 33 / 236 |
| |
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori | | 15:45 | 15 / 265 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E8 | | 74:41 | 44 / 358 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E7 | | 35:40 | 32 / 450 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training | | 22:51 | 53 / 484 |
| |
[MV2020] Allenamento1 | | 21:56 | 9 / 253 |
| |
Polish Championships Middle | | 24:23 | 22 / 291 |
| |
Polish Sprint Championships | | 17:56 | 7 / 309 |
| |
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 | | 29:52 | 37 / 268 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 18:55 | 20 / 295 |
| |
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner | | 6:22 | 127 / 207 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E7 | | 15:04 | 48 / 318 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E6 | | 13:13 | 44 / 361 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E5 | | 13:40 | 29 / 393 |
| |
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short | | 22:03 | 37 / 317 |
| |
Orrdals klint night, short | | 26:28 | 53 / 238 |
| |
Haukkavuori cliffs | | 40:45 | 50 / 271 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A | | 14:10 | 26 / 449 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B | | 5:13 | 25 / 236 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E6 | | 62:52 | 30 / 453 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E5 | | 34:46 | 45 / 541 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | 22:33 | 74 / 601 |
| |
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 | | 15:07 | 21 / 327 |
| |
[RCC]-E2 | | 23:55 | 16 / 186 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course B | | 5:48 | 31 / 187 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A | | 24:59 | 23 / 396 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B | | 4:30 | 49 / 246 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A | | 24:50 | 44 / 483 |
| |
Somewhere middle 4 | | 36:18 | 25 / 219 |
| |
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle | | 45:15 | 25 / 151 |
| |
[RCC]-E1 | | 17:11 | 66 / 219 |
| |
short forest | | 23:13 | 58 / 274 |
| |
Mynttila - Long | | 57:58 | 38 / 258 |
| |
Mynttila - Intro | | 7:13 | 14 / 415 |
| |
bamboo middle | | 20:30 | 37 / 206 |
| |
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Platabek | | 30:37 | 25 / 256 |
| |
Reposärkät | | 40:06 | 32 / 215 |
| |
Västersjön, middle | | 22:21 | 54 / 309 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E4 | | 57:05 | 24 / 468 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | | 26:34 | 17 / 570 |
| |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | 18:31 | 86 / 569 |
| |
| 2 | 17:18 | 36 / 838 |
| |
Lammhult, easy sprint | | 10:28 | 35 / 396 |
| |
Sätila - middle | | 41:49 | 56 / 313 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E4 | | 17:42 | 52 / 379 |
| |
Hakarp - middle | | 25:35 | 4 / 279 |
| |
Fusine 2 | | 49:00 | 30 / 269 |
| |
Fusine refurbished <10min | | 18:56 | 109 / 346 |
| |
Korvatunturi middle 2 | | 33:41 | 22 / 249 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E3 | | 14:56 | 19 / 396 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E2 | | 15:56 | 43 / 419 |
| |
Oronmylly West Long | | 52:19 | 17 / 193 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | 17:48 | 62 / 475 |
| |
High Chaparral forest - Middle | | 43:53 | 30 / 210 |
| |
Etang de Lers - Night (2) | | 33:54 | 45 / 215 |
| |
Slättö sand, middle | | 45:02 | 89 / 218 |
| |
Lewes Lake, Middle | | 44:54 | 26 / 312 |
| |
Mäntänvuori | Middle | | 39:54 | 30 / 243 |
| |
Suololuopal middle 3 | | 37:56 | 54 / 257 |
| |
Etang de Lers - Night | | 27:26 | 15 / 322 |
| |
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 | | 11:38 | 38 / 369 |
| |
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 | | 14:30 | 90 / 461 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E2 | | 74:17 | 43 / 525 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E1 | | 29:54 | 31 / 614 |
| |
Oak Reservior Middle | | 23:42 | 49 / 189 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-Training | | 14:23 | 33 / 660 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E14 | | 34:36 | 39 / 360 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C | | 23:15 | 38 / 289 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B | | 22:23 | 38 / 336 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A | | 24:29 | 100 / 493 |
| |
Bran, Middle 4 | | 24:06 | 25 / 305 |
| |
Bran, Middle 3 | | 25:06 | 47 / 332 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E13 | | 30:41 | 44 / 398 |
| |
Forbergåsen|Middle | | 29:56 | 27 / 378 |
| |
Bran, Middle 2 | | 33:03 | 75 / 300 |
| |
Bran, Miidle 1 | | 32:39 | 113 / 432 |
| |
Oskarshamn Middle 2 | | 20:00 | 20 / 114 |
| |
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 1 | | 15:43 | 12 / 116 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E7-Middle | | 33:15 | 11 / 103 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E4-Middle | | 26:18 | 30 / 98 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E3-Middle | | 27:43 | 24 / 100 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E2-Middle | | 30:57 | 3 / 114 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint | | 14:47 | 12 / 136 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E3] | 2 | 80:17 | 18 / 168 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E2] | 2 | 33:36 | 20 / 219 |
| |
dunas | | 39:08 | 2 / 91 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Night | | 58:03 | 19 / 101 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3 | | 39:25 | 19 / 130 |
| |
Backsjö middle 1 | | 21:56 | 12 / 139 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg2 | | 47:26 | 25 / 123 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1 | | 37:37 | 22 / 136 |
| |
Poble de Lillet Nocturna | | 41:30 | 7 / 99 |
| |
Isojärvi 3 middle | | 34:28 | 12 / 125 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Long | | 80:03 | 22 / 108 |
| |
Isojärvi 2 middle | | 31:37 | 15 / 127 |
| |
Horner Hütte | | 14:02 | 16 / 114 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Middle | | 43:47 | 30 / 150 |
| |
Brainfartland Open | | 34:44 | 19 / 111 |
| |
Isojärvi middle 3 | | 35:03 | 30 / 133 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-Final | 2 | 32:01 | 46 / 243 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E9 | 2 | 69:41 | 52 / 170 |
| |
Styria Cup 13 | | 33:34 | 10 / 111 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 12 | | 28:06 | 10 / 108 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 3 | | 20:35 | 4 / 124 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 2 | | 23:07 | 20 / 120 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 9 | | 29:25 | 8 / 86 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 | 2 | 16:47 | 24 / 174 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 5 | | 22:09 | 16 / 84 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 4 | | 22:33 | 3 / 84 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 3 | | 13:48 | 9 / 98 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 2 | | 19:22 | 8 / 103 |
| |
Styrian Short Track | | 13:11 | 4 / 138 |
| |
Kivijärvi Sprint | | 18:09 | 10 / 163 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2 | | 36:45 | 10 / 148 |
| |
KRIM.NASH! | | 13:04 | 26 / 183 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 | | 64:19 | 17 / 148 |
| |
Kangaskylä Sprint 3 | | 16:08 | 6 / 137 |
| |
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 | | 14:21 | 9 / 146 |
| |
Kangaskylä Sprint | | 14:48 | 5 / 129 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 3 | | 45:04 | 15 / 113 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 2 | | 57:54 | 5 / 127 |
| |
Kalce | Middle | | 28:59 | 25 / 149 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 | | 35:58 | 9 / 159 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8 | | 19:01 | 4 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle | | 19:28 | 26 / 201 |
| |
Fast and furious!! | | 14:24 | 21 / 141 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 4 | | 51:28 | 15 / 108 |
| |
Kalce|Night | | 16:53 | 17 / 128 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 | | 13:12 | 6 / 145 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 3 | | 62:49 | 7 / 97 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 2 | | 69:54 | 12 / 121 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 | | 35:25 | 12 / 166 |
| |
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 | | 28:49 | 3 / 95 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 3 | | 40:46 | 10 / 115 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E6 | | 18:24 | 14 / 119 |
| |
Trondheim Sprint | | 14:51 | 13 / 134 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2 | | 50:44 | 37 / 130 |
| |
Dingwall - Sprint E1 | | 25:22 | 17 / 134 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 | | 44:34 | 5 / 141 |
| |
Torebrate South Middle3 | | 29:18 | 21 / 150 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E5 | | 20:06 | 12 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | 16:55 | 4 / 144 |
| |
Torebrate South Night | | 37:06 | 3 / 105 |
| |
Austria Cup 2, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Jukola 2015, short 2 | | 24:07 | 12 / 132 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:06 | 11 / 156 |
| |
Jukola 2015, short | | 16:09 | 17 / 157 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E3 | | 18:53 | 7 / 131 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint | | 15:43 | 2 / 148 |
| |
City Sprint 2 | | 14:01 | 9 / 116 |
| |
Torebrate South Middle2 | | 37:44 | 19 / 137 |
| |
City Sprint | | 14:29 | 7 / 138 |
| |
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2 | | 13:53 | 14 / 148 |
| |
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 | | 14:34 | 8 / 162 |
| |
Austria Cup 1, Sprint | | 16:29 | 8 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle | | 37:55 | 17 / 123 |
| |
Torebrate West Night | | 25:44 | 32 / 95 |
| |
Comp - 200 - Long Distance | | 44:07 | 2 / 93 |
| |
HastilyCup#4 | | 17:14 | 4 / 117 |
| |
Middle competition | | 27:49 | 3 / 79 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short | | 13:06 | 23 / 161 |
| |
HasitlyCup | | 22:27 | 4 / 100 |
| |
HastilyCup.controlpicking | | 10:05 | 3 / 120 |
| |
Brindisi sprint | | 15:48 | 9 / 149 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 | | 37:53 | 23 / 160 |
| |
Höga Kusten Orientering | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle | | 24:50 | 19 / 138 |
| |
Guess the Country #1 | | 22:59 | 12 / 136 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 | | 15:34 | 10 / 158 |
| |
Sommarserien E9 RyaAsar(Oringen) | | 38:49 | 6 / 122 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E11 | | 35:48 | 7 / 103 |
| |
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen) | | 36:44 | 22 / 134 |
| |
Lost in Maria Trost 4 | | 2:42 | 13 / 80 |
| |
| 2 | 3:54 | 27 / 94 |
| |
Lost in Maria Trost 3 | | 3:41 | 31 / 91 |
| |
Lost in Maria Trost 2 | | 3:21 | 18 / 99 |
| |
| 2 | 8:17 | 67 / 128 |
| |
Lost in Maria Trost-DESCRIPTION! | | 2:12 | 4 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | 2:13 | 8 / 154 |
| |
Sommarserien E5 Hindas (Oringen) | | 54:13 | 10 / 115 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E10 | | 46:17 | 12 / 86 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E9 | | 22:22 | 4 / 102 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short 2 | | 16:56 | 12 / 102 |
| |
CF-Sommarserien E4 Kjölen | | 48:13 | 18 / 97 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short | | 19:43 | 60 / 139 |
| |
Buttes Pass day 1 | | 27:04 | 4 / 107 |
| |
Sommarserien E3 Ulfsbakk | | 44:35 | 5 / 102 |
| |
Maria Trost, Middle 2 | | 26:31 | 7 / 96 |
| |
Maria Trost, Middle | | 34:47 | 60 / 155 |
| |
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg | | 36:35 | 11 / 165 |
| |
10mila 2011 Bonus race | | dnf | | | |
Björsberg Middle | | 34:55 | 24 / 168 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E8 | | dnf | | | |
Middle Chateau de Montlosier | | 50:54 | 2 / 58 |
| |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg7 | | 75:43 | 6 / 73 |
| |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg6 | | 45:47 | 10 / 87 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E7 | | 37:53 | 7 / 104 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E6 | | 20:40 | 9 / 136 |
| |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg5 | | 34:46 | 12 / 105 |
| |
Kalkleiten 2 | | 24:11 | 13 / 117 |
| |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg4 | | 34:53 | 12 / 85 |
| |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg3 | | 57:23 | 3 / 73 |
| |
Kalkleiten 1 | | 8:22 | 17 / 132 |
| |
Pre-Jukola Leg2 | | 40:53 | 10 / 95 |
| |
Pre-Jukola Leg1 | | 45:37 | 4 / 132 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E5 | | 42:22 | 6 / 92 |
| |
Kleven #2 Middle | | 24:36 | 12 / 96 |
| |
Kleven #1 Sprint | | 11:49 | 8 / 128 |
| |
Bordasee, Short | | 16:25 | 12 / 145 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E4 | | 32:06 | 23 / 133 |
| |
Bordasee, Middle 2 | | 34:57 | 3 / 103 |
| |
Bordasee, Middle | | 47:09 | 8 / 118 |
| |
Styrian Relay Champs - 4 | 2 | 17:19 | 10 / 116 |
| |
Styrian Relay Champs - 2 | | 21:04 | 23 / 106 |
| |
Styrian Relay Champs - 1 | | 18:10 | 27 / 129 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle | | 34:54 | 28 / 171 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg10 | | 68:11 | 8 / 77 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg9 | | 55:30 | 9 / 72 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg8 | | 37:22 | 17 / 100 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E3 | | 20:47 | 11 / 150 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg7 | | 31:43 | 5 / 103 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle | | 20:52 | 7 / 160 |
| |
Fanö #2|Middledistance | | 31:25 | 13 / 120 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg6 | | 40:05 | 15 / 73 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg5 | | 46:51 | 9 / 71 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg4 | | 59:14 | 3 / 67 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg3 | | 47:28 | 23 / 79 |
| |
Kjölen E1 | | 36:05 | 23 / 135 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #10 | | 42:28 | 24 / 86 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg2 | | 31:11 | 14 / 103 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg1 | | 27:35 | 10 / 155 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #9 | | 41:31 | 35 / 82 |
| |
Siitama west 1 sprint | | 16:33 | 4 / 170 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint | | 15:29 | 16 / 148 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E9|Middle | | 28:00 | 9 / 97 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 2 | | 30:42 | 12 / 117 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1 | | 25:22 | 2 / 176 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E8|Nightsprint | | 19:10 | 4 / 110 |
| |
|SMGHU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2 | | 24:09 | 9 / 132 |
| |
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint | | 19:56 | 7 / 165 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #7 | | 28:15 | 5 / 130 |
| |
[OTourFinals2015]E25|Middle | | 33:45 | 6 / 113 |
| |
Kaleva church sprint | | 15:53 | 19 / 140 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E7|Night | | 25:08 | 3 / 99 |
| |
[OTourFinals2015]E24|Long | | 75:05 | 16 / 94 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|-BlommenSE | | 44:46 | 5 / 106 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E6|Middle | | 27:52 | 7 / 116 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #6 | | 44:31 | 14 / 113 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint | | 19:07 | 20 / 163 |
| |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 4 | | 33:38 | 13 / 132 |
| |
Komenskeho sady sprint 3 | | 22:25 | 9 / 129 |
| |
Kauppi north-east - sprint | | 16:53 | 11 / 167 |
| |
2nd 10 years old course | | 18:52 | 12 / 130 |
| |
Kangaroo Monday #5 | | 60:37 | 4 / 96 |
| |
Harjulinna 3 sprint | | 18:43 | 7 / 122 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle | | 15:24 | 5 / 199 |
| |
Komenskeho sady 2 - sprint | | 24:42 | 3 / 110 |
| |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 | | 20:02 | 14 / 199 |
| |
Komenskeho sady sprint | | 13:08 | 9 / 127 |
| |
10 years old CF sprint | | 6:42 | 2 / 140 |
| |
Harjulinna 3, sprint | | 18:25 | 8 / 122 |
| |
Kangaroo Monday #4 | | 39:59 | 6 / 111 |
| |
Closure of the ski season in2015 | | 32:25 | 10 / 116 |
| |
Harjulinna 2, sprint | | 21:32 | 28 / 126 |
| |
Kangaroo Monday #3 | | 77:07 | 6 / 89 |
| |
Harjulinna - sprint | | 12:27 | 9 / 152 |
| |
[OTour2015]E23 - Middle | | 21:29 | 8 / 144 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle | | 29:52 | 21 / 157 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue | | 18:47 | 21 / 180 |
| |
[OTour2015]E22 - Long Night | | 56:29 | 19 / 74 |
| |
Kangaroo Monday #2 | | 30:46 | 6 / 127 |
| |
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle | | 29:57 | 25 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | 27:25 | 5 / 204 |
| |
CFWOC'15-specator-race 2 | | 33:07 | 1 / 121 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | 25:02 | 2 / 123 |
| |
Kangaroo Monday #1 | | 43:47 | 20 / 113 |
| |
Metsäkylä 1 - night | | 33:17 | 9 / 74 |
| |
[OTour2015]E20 - Sprint | | 17:42 | 10 / 137 |
| |
[OTour2015]E19 - Middle Night | | dnf | | | |
10 years online Competitions | | 22:22 | 7 / 146 |
| |
[OTour2015]E18 - Middle | | 27:43 | 11 / 118 |
| |
Blumau, Short | | 15:28 | 1 / 147 |
| |
Blumau, Middle | | 27:38 | 4 / 115 |
| |
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - middle | | 31:53 | 7 / 120 |
| |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 1 | | 54:00 | 7 / 100 |
| |
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint | | 13:22 | 6 / 174 |
| |
[OTour2015]E16 - Gyllbergen | | 43:32 | 14 / 90 |
| |
Hofwald Middle | | 19:44 | 5 / 128 |
| |
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle | | 23:16 | 15 / 159 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4 | | 16:10 | 5 / 161 |
| |
[OTour2015]E15 | | 52:54 | 12 / 93 |
| |
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen | | 18:07 | 2 / 165 |
| |
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - sprint | | 17:19 | 5 / 127 |
| |
Dala Sprint Test | | 11:58 | 1 / 121 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 10 | | 64:49 | 9 / 97 |
| |
[OTour2015]E13 - Venåsmarka 2 | | 33:24 | 31 / 129 |
| |
[OTour2015]E12 - Venåsmarka | | 68:31 | 12 / 96 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 9 | | 21:10 | 5 / 146 |
| |
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 | | 11:13 | 15 / 166 |
| |
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint | | 18:40 | 11 / 137 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - long | | 51:52 | 10 / 101 |
| |
[OTour2015]E10 - Dutchman Flats | | 34:08 | 16 / 87 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 8 | | 39:34 | 10 / 92 |
| |
[OTour2015]E9 - Dutchman Flats | | 64:17 | 16 / 82 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 7 | | 17:30 | 3 / 144 |
| |
Random Control Pick | | 16:21 | 1 / 63 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 6 | | 65:55 | 11 / 81 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 5 | | 41:35 | 18 / 106 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - sprint | | 16:18 | 32 / 129 |
| |
| 2 | 14:24 | 1 / 155 |
| |
Tobroåsen Night | | 23:56 | 23 / 89 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 4 | | 52:06 | 13 / 86 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 3 | | 31:25 | 6 / 97 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 2 | | 62:08 | 9 / 99 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 2 | | 20:10 | 11 / 136 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint | | 11:47 | 13 / 164 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - night | | 35:28 | 22 / 89 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 1 | | 30:05 | 2 / 157 |
| |
Tobelbad, Middle 2 | | 21:20 | 13 / 119 |
| |
Williamsham | | 37:54 | 21 / 111 |
| |
Glössbo Sprint | | 12:43 | 29 / 159 |
| |
Glössbo Middle Distance | | 17:56 | 22 / 159 |
| |
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats | | 18:09 | 16 / 140 |
| |
Tobelbad, Long | | 35:29 | 7 / 94 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - middle | | 30:03 | 11 / 127 |
| |
[OTour2015] E7 - Long, Eldris | | 59:51 | 3 / 111 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint | | 18:18 | 18 / 139 |
| |
Tobelbad, Middle | | 23:28 | 11 / 111 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance | | 17:51 | 22 / 189 |
| |
Hofwald Sprint | | 10:50 | 1 / 151 |
| |
January nightrun | | 23:46 | 15 / 93 |
| |
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - night | | 23:50 | 2 / 92 |
| |
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - Middle | | 27:38 | 9 / 130 |
| |
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint | | 14:25 | 17 / 183 |
| |
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance | | 26:24 | 6 / 138 |
| |
| 2 | 25:49 | 2 / 177 |
| |
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3 | | 25:44 | 10 / 129 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Night Event | | 69:07 | 14 / 115 |
| |
[OTour2015] E5 - Forbergåsen 2 | | 35:45 | 1 / 113 |
| |
Tropical night (OCAD) | | 36:42 | 1 / 75 |
| |
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen | | 28:48 | 34 / 157 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Long Distance | | 116:11 | 7 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Tropical Island (OCAD) - middle | | 37:15 | 3 / 82 |
| |
[random] North Kenmore E2 | | 21:44 | 7 / 101 |
| |
[random] North Kenmore E1 | | 18:24 | 15 / 111 |
| |
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås | | 27:42 | 7 / 168 |
| |
[random] Tappanford (Very steep) | | 28:11 | 19 / 108 |
| |
[OTour2015] E2 - Long, Hiås | | 44:23 | 20 / 125 |
| |
Tropical Island (OCAD) - sprint | | 18:28 | 12 / 144 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance | | 40:14 | 12 / 201 |
| |
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint | | 18:17 | 31 / 211 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Final | | 27:40 | 21 / 148 |
| |
Geargevaggi | Middle | | 25:52 | 20 / 163 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint | | 16:09 | 16 / 185 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle | | 27:43 | 6 / 141 |
| |
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - Night | | 32:56 | 13 / 76 |
| |
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen | | 21:52 | 11 / 136 |
| |
Insane - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:15 | 12 / 179 |
| |
[RCup] E5 - Long Distance | | 61:54 | 9 / 98 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Original, Night | | 47:00 | 10 / 85 |
| |
Chateau Sprint 3 | | 17:48 | 1 / 64 |
| |
Chateau Sprint 2 | | 16:51 | 12 / 82 |
| |
Chateau Sprint 1 | | 16:04 | 3 / 142 |
| |
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD)- middle | | 49:35 | 5 / 111 |
| |
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen | | 24:10 | 26 / 172 |
| |
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance | | 26:01 | 18 / 159 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Christmas Special | | 32:11 | 5 / 101 |
| |
Madness | | 35:11 | 8 / 78 |
| |
Night-O Rengsjö | | 20:35 | 22 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD]Craigmore Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Dalethorpe Sprints 2 | | 12:46 | 3 / 112 |
| |
[RCup] E3 - Long Distance | | 59:17 | 11 / 109 |
| |
[loading-test]-smallworld1 | | 10:44 | 37 / 119 |
| |
[loading-test]crazyisland3 | | 11:05 | 9 / 86 |
| |
[loading-test]-crazyisland2 | | 11:28 | 11 / 79 |
| |
[loading-test]-crazyisland | | 13:32 | 12 / 116 |
| |
[RCup] E2 - Middle Distance | | 31:50 | 12 / 110 |
| |
[Mont Noir] Short Long | | 26:58 | 7 / 143 |
| |
DEC 2014 1 night (OCAD) | | 19:50 | 2 / 73 |
| |
DEC 2014 1 sprint (OCAD) | | 14:25 | 8 / 124 |
| |
DEC 2014 middle (OCAD) | | 30:12 | 9 / 98 |
| |
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) middle | | 26:57 | 15 / 90 |
| |
[loading-test]-krakeroy2 | | 26:12 | 7 / 83 |
| |
[loading-test]-krakeroy | | 17:23 | 22 / 96 |
| |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka3 | | 19:20 | 15 / 104 |
| |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka2 | | 29:30 | 7 / 107 |
| |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka | | 15:22 | 13 / 162 |
| |
Reposärkät 2 (OCAD) | | 22:00 | 7 / 135 |
| |
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio | | 23:49 | 6 / 159 |
| |
Wheal Florence - NightSprint | | 16:21 | 4 / 129 |
| |
[wcup-map#21-reused]-middle | | 37:56 | 9 / 113 |
| |
Suooluoppa 3 night (OCAD) | | 14:30 | 4 / 84 |
| |
[wcup-map#21-reused]-sprint | | 15:36 | 2 / 133 |
| |
Suololuoppa 2 (OCAD) | | 18:22 | 3 / 121 |
| |
Österrödjeberget 1 (OCAD) | | 12:03 | 9 / 139 |
| |
Paattinen-night | | 21:19 | 18 / 85 |
| |
Paattinen - middle3 | | 29:20 | 14 / 122 |
| |
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 3 | | 16:13 | 1 / 118 |
| |
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence | | 14:46 | 8 / 166 |
| |
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen | | 10:06 | 6 / 169 |
| |
Rousavaara 2070 night (OCAD) | | 16:01 | 10 / 93 |
| |
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) | | 16:09 | 20 / 146 |
| |
ski-o middle | | 23:43 | 20 / 123 |
| |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-night | | 38:54 | 6 / 76 |
| |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-long | | 71:32 | 8 / 81 |
| |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-middle | | 39:46 | 20 / 139 |
| |
Reposärkät / test (OCAD) | | 15:51 | 9 / 106 |
| |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint | | 22:02 | 70 / 174 |
| |
Ski-O | | 33:13 | 6 / 110 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E15, Final | | 46:04 | 8 / 99 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E14, Night | | 21:58 | 15 / 101 |
| |
[Rocad] Vargadalen Night Long | | 57:17 | 9 / 58 |
| |
[ROCAD] Vargadalen Sprint | | 21:02 | 14 / 132 |
| |
Badlands Night Sprint | | 17:32 | 2 / 84 |
| |
Badlands Bitches | | 28:02 | 9 / 104 |
| |
Suoluopa (OCAD) | | 20:31 | 24 / 100 |
| |
Paattinen - middle2 | | 31:08 | 34 / 109 |
| |
Paattinen - middle | | 23:28 | 13 / 106 |
| |
Paattinen - sprint | | 16:18 | 24 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | 14:33 | 3 / 176 |
| |
Rousvaara (OCAD) | | 13:04 | 15 / 114 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E13, Long | | 43:25 | 2 / 83 |
| |
Borsvattan Middle | | 25:48 | 4 / 82 |
| |
Upplandsberget long | | 48:56 | 13 / 81 |
| |
Kangaskylä (OCAD) | | 20:45 | 15 / 104 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka | | 37:27 | 23 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | 31:32 | 3 / 164 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E12, Middle | | 28:30 | 4 / 124 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-bonus | | 36:51 | 32 / 111 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 2 | | 29:08 | 6 / 91 |
| |
Punasvaara (OCAD) 2 | | 16:40 | 6 / 132 |
| |
[Nordic Master]-HemossenS middle | | 36:05 | 9 / 123 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle | | 37:36 | 41 / 142 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy sprint | | 21:34 | 14 / 136 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 7-Middle | | 17:50 | 6 / 97 |
| |
Ski-O | | dnf | | | |
Punasvaara (OCAD) | | 20:20 | 24 / 130 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E11, Middle | | 27:32 | 12 / 129 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Smitingen middle | | 34:43 | 7 / 135 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Night | | 19:51 | 6 / 85 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night | | 16:00 | 14 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | 13:56 | 1 / 156 |
| |
El Bruc | | 28:03 | 10 / 98 |
| |
Peruspohjanlahti (OCAD) | | 23:13 | 11 / 117 |
| |
Cruz De La Piedra Middle | | 27:08 | 21 / 122 |
| |
[Nordic-Master] Smitingen long | | 67:57 | 2 / 94 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) | | 21:22 | 4 / 123 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint | | 13:54 | 4 / 146 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Paattinen-middle | | 38:22 | 15 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 38:16 | 19 / 155 |
| |
aissur 2 | | 20:37 | 3 / 68 |
| |
aissur | | 14:34 | 8 / 118 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Long | | 38:54 | 5 / 74 |
| |
Brizky North Middle | | 18:24 | 2 / 125 |
| |
Desert race - Compasstraining | | 18:02 | 25 / 87 |
| |
[Nordic-Master] Sandsjöbacka-sö. | | 58:10 | 1 / 97 |
| |
New ski-o season | | 55:46 | 7 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 | | 25:46 | 6 / 139 |
| |
Cragmer Intro | | 18:06 | 2 / 96 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Upplandsberget-m | | 24:25 | 2 / 114 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Labytinth | | 9:09 | 8 / 91 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-HemossenS long | | 72:22 | 10 / 104 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-night | | 29:01 | 9 / 97 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E9, Middle | | 24:48 | 5 / 133 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy middle | | 25:29 | 19 / 124 |
| |
Brizky North Night Sprint | | 15:14 | 22 / 116 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint | | 15:50 | 4 / 163 |
| |
Brizky North Long Day | | 65:41 | 8 / 84 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle | | 27:15 | 8 / 144 |
| |
SM-Medel-upplandsberget-D21 | | 31:32 | 18 / 120 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E6, Long | | 40:15 | 20 / 126 |
| |
Downtown Sprint 1 | | 10:48 | 12 / 113 |
| |
Maze-O | | 14:31 | 2 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | 16:02 | 13 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 | | 16:06 | 11 / 178 |
| |
SM-Medel-upplandsberget | | 41:18 | 15 / 135 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 5-NghtSprint | | 13:37 | 18 / 92 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint Cup E5 Final | | 22:56 | 2 / 54 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint Cup E4 | | 16:05 | 2 / 61 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint Cup E3 Night | | 14:36 | 5 / 58 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Brindisi Sprint Cup E2 | | 20:58 | 8 / 75 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint Cup E1 | | 19:24 | 5 / 114 |
| |
Brizky South Middle Night | | dnf | | | |
Long Sprint | | 35:18 | 11 / 99 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E5, Night | | 23:17 | 4 / 123 |
| |
Learning to Convert - 2 | | 8:19 | 33 / 69 |
| |
| 2 | 6:00 | 6 / 103 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | 5:58 | 2 / 103 |
| |
| 9 | 6:00 | 6 / 103 |
| |
| 10 | 5:58 | 2 / 103 |
| |
Brizky South Long Day | | 58:10 | 10 / 90 |
| |
Learning to Convert - 1 | | 3:19 | 27 / 77 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint | | 18:18 | 7 / 165 |
| |
The Land Of Stairs | | dnf | | | |
Kakikotuku - Sprint | | 14:24 | 20 / 142 |
| |
Brizky South Long Night | | 58:20 | 7 / 79 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Middle | | 26:18 | 27 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | 24:23 | 12 / 145 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Sprint | | 17:58 | 11 / 138 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Brizky South Middle | | 18:59 | 7 / 168 |
| |
Krakeroy | | 49:40 | 18 / 119 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle | | 27:07 | 24 / 165 |
| |
[SM-Stafett-14] Long Night | | 25:50 | 14 / 79 |
| |
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint | | 16:57 | 26 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | 13:52 | 8 / 243 |
| |
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget | | 17:19 | 11 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, long | | 61:39 | 6 / 89 |
| |
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m | | 12:56 | 3 / 155 |
| |
[SM-Relay-14] Middle Night | | 17:42 | 7 / 98 |
| |
Skullerudasen-longnight | | 33:21 | 23 / 76 |
| |
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint | | 11:06 | 6 / 180 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 4-Long | | 47:32 | 4 / 75 |
| |
Seefin Original | | 34:04 | 18 / 113 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused]3-NightSprint | | 16:41 | 12 / 100 |
| |
Skullerudasen-long2 | | 49:25 | 18 / 99 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 3-Middle | | 16:57 | 2 / 118 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Middle | | 16:38 | 8 / 139 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Night | | 28:03 | 7 / 78 |
| |
[90-min-challenge]Tipspromenad | | 49:54 | 30 / 109 |
| |
Skullerudasen-long | | 38:27 | 5 / 114 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint | | 18:10 | 23 / 155 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E2, Long Night | | 51:05 | 14 / 89 |
| |
Skullerudasen-Night | | 21:27 | 11 / 106 |
| |
Skullerudasen-Sprint | | 14:46 | 49 / 174 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Sprint | | 12:58 | 13 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | 11:44 | 3 / 164 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Long | | 36:51 | 15 / 83 |
| |
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud | | 22:49 | 10 / 145 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Middle | | 20:16 | 17 / 122 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Long | | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint | | 15:12 | 30 / 146 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Night | | 28:53 | 1 / 87 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint | | 13:10 | 8 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | 12:49 | 6 / 216 |
| |
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky | | 20:02 | 7 / 140 |
| |
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo | | 28:13 | 5 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | 26:29 | 4 / 196 |
| |
| 3 | 26:01 | 2 / 196 |
| |
[CFMAPCOMP-14]-Smitingen | | 79:49 | 8 / 103 |
| |
[CFMAPCOMP-14]Cruz De La Piedra | | 77:49 | 7 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | 74:34 | 5 / 140 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E1, Long | | 42:29 | 5 / 132 |
| |
Hemossen - middle | | 24:41 | 9 / 189 |
| |
Seefin Forested Corridor | | 68:20 | 19 / 90 |
| |
Seefin Forested III | | 31:54 | 1 / 89 |
| |
Seefin Forested II | | 40:41 | 6 / 70 |
| |
Seefin Forested I | | 13:52 | 21 / 109 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost-Controlpicking | | 24:58 | 4 / 112 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost - Sprint | | 14:09 | 4 / 112 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 2 | | 26:20 | 3 / 125 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1 | | 31:03 | 42 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | 26:40 | 3 / 166 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-final | | 109:04 | 11 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | 98:57 | 3 / 146 |
| |
Sprint cup 1 SH5 | | 18:39 | 10 / 111 |
| |
Building Sprint III | | 14:59 | 1 / 115 |
| |
Random Sprint Final | | 20:47 | 6 / 51 |
| |
Random Sprint E3 | | 10:01 | 15 / 60 |
| |
| 2 | 7:04 | 4 / 67 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 6:32 | 1 / 67 |
| |
Random Sprint E2 | | 11:43 | 4 / 59 |
| |
Random Sprint E1 | | 6:57 | 8 / 111 |
| |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-night | | 25:14 | 10 / 104 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Bertelsmyrasen East Corridor | | 41:46 | 29 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | 21:15 | 6 / 152 |
| |
Building Sprint II | | 16:10 | 9 / 115 |
| |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-long | | 44:12 | 9 / 98 |
| |
Building Sprint I | | 16:41 | 10 / 122 |
| |
Bertelsmyrasen East III | | 13:44 | 2 / 115 |
| |
Bertelsmyrasen East II | | 29:44 | 6 / 86 |
| |
Bertelsmyrasen East I | | 20:46 | 24 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | 19:10 | 3 / 194 |
| |
SlopeStyle | | 21:53 | 10 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-middle | | 29:01 | 18 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | 28:00 | 9 / 145 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint 3 | | 14:00 | 8 / 140 |
| |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint | | 16:00 | 36 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | 15:27 | 35 / 209 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Hemossen3.5m | | 25:59 | 4 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | 26:14 | 10 / 174 |
| |
course 00 | | 15:42 | 13 / 39 |
| |
course 01 | | 22:54 | 4 / 38 |
| |
sprint distance | | 18:42 | 9 / 66 |
| |
Hemossen2.5m | | 36:13 | 10 / 127 |
| |
Hemossen5m | | 57:13 | 11 / 99 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-night | | 16:53 | 10 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | 16:21 | 2 / 132 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-long | | 36:45 | 6 / 112 |
| |
course06 | | 39:58 | 3 / 40 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 | | 17:25 | 16 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 14:16 | 1 / 202 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint | | 14:59 | 7 / 174 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle | | 29:09 | 11 / 163 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint | | 12:09 | 26 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | 11:11 | 2 / 241 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
woc#2014 | | 19:58 | 4 / 65 |
| |
Middle 1 | | 31:54 | 2 / 68 |
| |
Natt | | dnf | | | |
svårt | | 26:58 | 2 / 54 |
| |
sprint | | 14:03 | 31 / 120 |
| |
lång distance | | dnf | | | |
lång | | 21:58 | 2 / 64 |
| |
middle 1 | | 42:00 | 3 / 63 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2 | | 37:06 | 5 / 133 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus | | 30:53 | 6 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | 31:24 | 22 / 203 |
| |
| 3 | 29:43 | 1 / 203 |
| |
ICFOF-WCUP-25 | | 41:48 | 19 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | 39:44 | 17 / 218 |
| |
| 3 | 36:57 | 3 / 218 |
| |
| 4 | 35:36 | 1 / 218 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-night | | 29:32 | 4 / 118 |
| |
| 2 | 28:20 | 1 / 147 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-long | | 88:23 | 17 / 114 |
| |
| 2 | 82:42 | 3 / 135 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle | | 30:35 | 26 / 161 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint | | 17:23 | 8 / 194 |
| |
Campomullo Night Middle | | 47:37 | 15 / 94 |
| |
| 2 | 43:12 | 10 / 117 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus2 | | 36:20 | 7 / 124 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1 | | 42:57 | 2 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | 41:27 | 1 / 150 |
| |
Campomullo Long | | 82:26 | 10 / 125 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-night | | 29:16 | 10 / 118 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long | | 57:37 | 14 / 131 |
| |
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta | | 17:48 | 32 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | 17:16 | 27 / 225 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle | | 33:18 | 28 / 192 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint | | 15:35 | 9 / 212 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:13 | 16 / 189 |
| |
[wcup-24-reused-2] | | 17:26 | 7 / 146 |
| |
ZS q1 Cheremyshki middle2 | | 25:42 | 30 / 128 |
| |
Z.S.Mg.~1 middle | | 28:59 | 3 / 126 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint | | 16:00 | 4 / 171 |
| |
Loipersdorf Intro | | 10:19 | 19 / 126 |
| |
[wcup-24-reused-1] | | 14:28 | 3 / 159 |
| |
Bran Middle 4 | | 24:04 | 19 / 136 |
| |
(OCAD)Trolldalen | | 28:19 | 2 / 86 |
| |
Bran Middle 3 | | 17:51 | 9 / 131 |
| |
Bran, Middle 2 | | 27:50 | 3 / 123 |
| |
Bran Middle | | 17:14 | 5 / 128 |
| |
Bran Intro | | 11:06 | 52 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Night | | 26:01 | 30 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 21:25 | 8 / 145 |
| |
Middle distance | | 48:09 | 8 / 55 |
| |
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse | | 40:09 | 9 / 155 |
| |
ikhp | | 19:16 | 2 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint | | 17:31 | 17 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | 80:28 | 120 / 232 |
| |
| 3 | 15:01 | 2 / 232 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Long | | 40:10 | 9 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle | | 25:19 | 7 / 159 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Long | | 65:40 | 8 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | 62:10 | 3 / 167 |
| |
sprint | | 9:31 | 8 / 148 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 OCAD | | 29:49 | 17 / 144 |
| |
Konkalampi 1 OCAD | | 22:36 | 23 / 179 |
| |
AUSLAND | | 23:53 | 4 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Pizzorne | | 48:23 | 13 / 148 |
| |
Have fun | | 26:43 | 23 / 125 |
| |
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20 | | 24:09 | 10 / 168 |
| |
Schöckl, Short | | 18:22 | 12 / 172 |
| |
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th | | 27:07 | 6 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | 38:17 | 69 / 297 |
| |
[OCAD] Barricata, long | | 37:33 | 12 / 174 |
| |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-night | 2 | 33:48 | 23 / 143 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 35:12 | 29 / 139 |
| |
Schöckl, Short | | 15:55 | 2 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Barricata, middle | | 24:34 | 9 / 169 |
| |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle | | 28:47 | 32 / 157 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage23 | | 61:44 | 5 / 129 |
| |
Ski Russia Junior championship | | 55:11 | 14 / 77 |
| |
Livastinmäki 2 OCAD | | 6:23 | 38 / 111 |
| |
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) | | 13:28 | 1 / 160 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 intro OCAD | | 17:19 | 14 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | 15:57 | 2 / 146 |
| |
Konkalampi 2 intro OCAD | | 14:32 | 5 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | 14:11 | 4 / 181 |
| |
July 2 (Tähtiniemi 2) OCAD | | 28:47 | 8 / 139 |
| |
Brindisi#Sprint#03 | | 20:35 | 7 / 92 |
| |
Brindisi#Sprint#01# | | 13:35 | 17 / 151 |
| |
Brindisi#Sprint#02# | | 15:24 | 8 / 113 |
| |
WOC2014-Longdistance4 | | 56:40 | 22 / 117 |
| |
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) | | 25:10 | 11 / 142 |
| |
Sprint | | 16:16 | 6 / 118 |
| |
Ski o Belarus chempionship 2014 | | 39:01 | 27 / 95 |
| |
WOC2014-Longdistance3 | | 124:55 | 16 / 78 |
| |
Tallimäki intro (OCAD) | | 15:01 | 8 / 122 |
| |
WOC2014-Longdistance2 | | 129:14 | 14 / 85 |
| |
WOC2014-Longdistance1 | | 108:18 | 22 / 120 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-night | | 38:13 | 13 / 90 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-long | | 77:30 | 29 / 101 |
| |
Livastimäki intro (OCAD) | | 15:53 | 35 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | 14:41 | 12 / 163 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle | | 26:14 | 15 / 142 |
| |
June 4 (Konkalampi) | | 23:28 | 8 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle | | 25:26 | 47 / 166 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint | | 19:01 | 10 / 158 |
| |
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD | | 20:34 | 4 / 182 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) | | 16:45 | 27 / 146 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 | | 29:17 | 12 / 163 |
| |
[wcup-map#9-reused] | | 18:32 | 4 / 111 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 | | 28:55 | 8 / 154 |
| |
Jun 2 (Siitama) OCAD | | 21:38 | 5 / 131 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage19 | | 50:51 | 25 / 123 |
| |
CFWC#10 reused. Night | | 34:05 | 8 / 88 |
| |
CFWC#10 reused. Middle | | 23:56 | 16 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Japan - Middle | | 39:41 | 22 / 128 |
| |
smallworld-E5 | | 7:26 | 10 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | 6:53 | 4 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD] Japan - Long | | 50:29 | 3 / 81 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 | | 29:19 | 13 / 158 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 | | 8:09 | 3 / 191 |
| |
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) | | 22:42 | 10 / 155 |
| |
[wcup-map#9-reused] | | 20:25 | 6 / 161 |
| |
Julkujärvi 2, day 2 | | 17:06 | 6 / 141 |
| |
Mt. Burnside Middle | | 35:16 | 2 / 79 |
| |
Julkujärvi 2, day 1 | | 16:01 | 9 / 150 |
| |
South Easterfield Sprint | | 16:40 | 3 / 122 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2, day 2 (OCAD) | | 26:44 | 20 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Japan - Intro | | 20:44 | 4 / 147 |
| |
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD) | | 30:52 | 27 / 146 |
| |
Tuomikallio (OCAD) | | 15:21 | 19 / 139 |
| |
Siitama new (OCAD) | | 15:44 | 12 / 155 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-bonus | | 29:59 | 11 / 122 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-night | | 32:22 | 22 / 99 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-long | | 66:27 | 3 / 109 |
| |
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) | | 16:29 | 16 / 179 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle | | 32:06 | 29 / 143 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint | | 22:34 | 16 / 180 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) | | 16:27 | 3 / 173 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 | | 59:01 | 29 / 146 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 | | 9:51 | 2 / 204 |
| |
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) | | 25:58 | 53 / 162 |
| |
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) | | 24:19 | 18 / 162 |
| |
Julkujärvi east, night (OCAD) | | 23:31 | 14 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 21:38 | 3 / 184 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 | | 36:22 | 7 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | 34:21 | 1 / 226 |
| |
Julkujärvi east (OCAD) | | 22:25 | 5 / 115 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 1 | | 12:57 | 28 / 100 |
| |
FAST AND FURIOUS 2 | | 6:03 | 5 / 88 |
| |
FAST AND FURIOUS | | 13:55 | 6 / 116 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 3 night (OCAD) | | 24:25 | 3 / 85 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 | | 21:54 | 5 / 228 |
| |
GS240414_b | | 16:35 | 6 / 90 |
| |
GS240414_a | | 15:46 | 7 / 96 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night (OCAD) | | 22:47 | 6 / 103 |
| |
Siitama night (OCAD) | | 14:03 | 5 / 124 |
| |
GS230414_e | | 28:19 | 2 / 81 |
| |
GS230414_d | | 16:45 | 2 / 100 |
| |
GS230414_C | | 42:21 | 6 / 83 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 39:25 | 1 / 96 |
| |
GS230414_b | | 24:45 | 3 / 99 |
| |
GS230414_a | | 15:32 | 17 / 104 |
| |
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) | | 21:05 | 17 / 148 |
| |
smallworld_E4 | | 27:51 | 3 / 147 |
| |
Pulesjärvi day 1 (OCAD) | | 24:35 | 11 / 136 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage16 | | 53:06 | 5 / 125 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 | | 9:09 | 4 / 156 |
| |
| | 10:10 | 25 / 156 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder | | 13:26 | 16 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | 13:52 | 59 / 219 |
| |
| 3 | 12:35 | 22 / 219 |
| |
| 4 | 12:24 | 17 / 219 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 11:59 | 2 / 219 |
| |
Pulesjärvi intro (OCAD) | | 14:44 | 7 / 144 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) | | 14:09 | 3 / 164 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus2 | | 23:52 | 5 / 133 |
| |
| 2 | 23:15 | 6 / 165 |
| |
| 3 | 23:00 | 3 / 165 |
| |
Siitama after years(OCAD) | | 18:03 | 13 / 136 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 | | 28:40 | 5 / 145 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-night | | 34:51 | 10 / 111 |
| |
Saarijärvi day 3 (OCAD) | | 18:33 | 4 / 134 |
| |
Saarijärvi day 2 | | 19:58 | 6 / 157 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage15 | | 65:20 | 19 / 143 |
| |
| 2 | 61:45 | 9 / 207 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training | | 8:12 | 14 / 208 |
| |
Water Tower intro (OCAD) | | 17:42 | 6 / 113 |
| |
[JFF#1] Microsprint | | 9:21 | 32 / 108 |
| |
Marylhurst | | 15:30 | 6 / 140 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) | | 16:37 | 7 / 180 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) | | 14:01 | 6 / 159 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-long | | 75:40 | 12 / 122 |
| |
Siitama intro/OCAD/2.5m contours | | 12:22 | 5 / 143 |
| |
Stenatjärnarna 2 | | 35:24 | 21 / 110 |
| |
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) | | 19:13 | 8 / 164 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage14 | | 43:38 | 7 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | 41:14 | 6 / 232 |
| |
| 3 | 41:17 | 7 / 232 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training | | 8:33 | 4 / 208 |
| |
I love you guys. | | 28:19 | 53 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | 24:37 | 42 / 205 |
| |
| 3 | 22:58 | 31 / 205 |
| |
Stretch dem legs | | 26:20 | 12 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | 28:35 | 25 / 203 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-middle | | 28:16 | 10 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]Dun - middle | | 25:56 | 28 / 152 |
| |
trial(1); | | 36:38 | 5 / 67 |
| |
Random Map | | 21:44 | 13 / 91 |
| |
(OCAD)Stenatjärnarna | | 37:12 | 3 / 111 |
| |
Saarijärvi intro (OCAD) | | 11:13 | 32 / 143 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint | | 15:35 | 15 / 213 |
| |
| 2 | 14:42 | 2 / 265 |
| |
Cow lake, day 2 | | 27:30 | 4 / 146 |
| |
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) | | 12:21 | 8 / 201 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage13 | | 69:59 | 18 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 64:52 | 5 / 195 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 | | 11:02 | 9 / 226 |
| |
| 2 | 10:17 | 4 / 298 |
| |
Cow lake intro (OCAD) | | 11:21 | 19 / 139 |
| |
Metsäkylä night (OCAD) | | 24:48 | 4 / 77 |
| |
Metsäkylä v3 (OCAD) | | 20:51 | 10 / 120 |
| |
Metsäkylä course 2 (OCAD) | | 20:41 | 44 / 136 |
| |
Mestsäkylä intro (OCAD) | | 8:57 | 9 / 128 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2, night (OCAD) | | 14:26 | 21 / 124 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 | | 76:17 | 10 / 146 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 | | 10:27 | 14 / 197 |
| |
sprint nignt brst | | 12:32 | 36 / 134 |
| |
Dog track 3, night (OCAD) | | 21:29 | 9 / 96 |
| |
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus | | 17:56 | 8 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Dog track 3 | | 23:31 | 9 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]MT.laurie - night 3 | | 24:54 | 23 / 130 |
| |
Dog track (new)(OCAD) | | 18:41 | 26 / 151 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 | | 17:34 | 10 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 | | 23:21 | 12 / 177 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2B | | 13:26 | 11 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint | | 11:31 | 12 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 | | 71:51 | 5 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | 70:23 | 1 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint | | 15:25 | 31 / 215 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 | | 10:05 | 17 / 204 |
| |
Jax Panik Sprin | | 18:35 | 7 / 116 |
| |
Vähäjärvi v2 | | 10:00 | 1 / 121 |
| |
AldenoCentre - Sprint | | 19:44 | 7 / 203 |
| |
Vähäjärvi | | 16:26 | 20 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-night | | 24:52 | 11 / 105 |
| |
Sprint | | 11:15 | 1 / 109 |
| |
Sprint | | 12:20 | 10 / 145 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-long | | 37:55 | 10 / 139 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle | | 24:53 | 3 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | 24:41 | 5 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - bonus | | 15:52 | 23 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | 14:21 | 3 / 255 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint | | 14:52 | 6 / 185 |
| |
| 2 | 14:54 | 9 / 246 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus | | 16:44 | 25 / 156 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 | | 36:03 | 27 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | 30:58 | 8 / 205 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 | | 10:56 | 9 / 200 |
| |
World-cup Castle | | 31:27 | 3 / 107 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-night | | 32:37 | 5 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 2 | | 26:58 | 5 / 108 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-long | | 63:07 | 9 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night | | 37:12 | 12 / 107 |
| |
wOMAN RACE | | 10:50 | 4 / 100 |
| |
(OCAD) Berga middle | | 21:33 | 14 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 | | 23:05 | 13 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 | | 14:27 | 9 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | 13:51 | 3 / 241 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 | | 17:33 | 11 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | 14:09 | 16 / 319 |
| |
| 3 | 17:53 | 49 / 319 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 12:58 | 4 / 319 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 | | 5:35 | 9 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 4:45 | 9 / 320 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 4:42 | 7 / 320 |
| |
| 6 | 4:36 | 2 / 320 |
| |
[wcup-map#4-reused]-long | | 46:49 | 12 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | 46:08 | 17 / 191 |
| |
| 3 | 45:04 | 11 / 191 |
| |
Rocad Cup E11 | | 34:47 | 6 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 | | 21:39 | 10 / 169 |
| |
ski-o ×èÏ BLR lybyzh middle | | 21:40 | 1 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 | | 14:35 | 13 / 165 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E10 | | 13:34 | 14 / 143 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-middle | | 28:48 | 14 / 137 |
| |
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Night | | dnf | | | |
(Ocad) Sodsatt Mohed | | 22:15 | 27 / 127 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E9 | | 23:39 | 31 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie | | 16:35 | 12 / 181 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint | | 18:57 | 14 / 175 |
| |
(ocad) Labyrint | | 20:23 | 2 / 105 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E8 | | 21:17 | 13 / 138 |
| |
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint | | 16:29 | 25 / 169 |
| |
Mohed middle | | 19:20 | 5 / 108 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage8 | | 91:20 | 15 / 105 |
| |
| 2 | 89:33 | 13 / 162 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training | | 14:57 | 9 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD)Granberg, Middle | | 27:29 | 26 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - nightsprit 2 | | 17:24 | 7 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 1 | | 15:18 | 17 / 134 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E7 | | 43:26 | 4 / 76 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E6 | | 56:58 | 10 / 92 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-bonus2 | | 58:22 | 6 / 89 |
| |
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Sprint | | 16:19 | 42 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 | | 15:25 | 24 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | 14:19 | 4 / 215 |
| |
(OCAD)Rehn, Middle | | 23:50 | 2 / 103 |
| |
[wcup-(tr)map#2-reused]-bonus1 | | 20:05 | 69 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | 16:06 | 27 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 | | 12:59 | 8 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Montlosier, night | | 31:25 | 16 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | 27:11 | 4 / 147 |
| |
sprint city | | 11:17 | 8 / 134 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage7 | | 70:35 | 13 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 | | 5:20 | 31 / 187 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-night | | 29:29 | 11 / 109 |
| |
middle cup Kart 2 | | 26:17 | 3 / 100 |
| |
January race | | 19:59 | 12 / 150 |
| |
City sprint | | 14:34 | 1 / 141 |
| |
middle cup Kart | | 23:41 | 8 / 104 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-long | | 57:16 | 13 / 116 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E5 | | 43:37 | 10 / 104 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle | | 24:58 | 16 / 170 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage6 | | 68:20 | 10 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | 67:20 | 10 / 184 |
| |
WYK sprint | | 5:24 | 40 / 151 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 | | 10:17 | 5 / 186 |
| |
| 2 | 10:16 | 13 / 261 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E4 | | 23:56 | 16 / 137 |
| |
A day in the forrest | | 40:30 | 9 / 59 |
| |
(OCAD)Surbridge forestsprint | | 14:37 | 11 / 146 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E3 | | 24:42 | 8 / 132 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint | | 13:49 | 13 / 180 |
| |
(OCAD)Surbridge night 2 | | 21:15 | 27 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | 19:46 | 21 / 147 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E2 | | 21:09 | 16 / 176 |
| |
(OCAD)Surbridge night | | 12:55 | 12 / 119 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E1 | | 26:54 | 15 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | 26:11 | 15 / 204 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-bonus | | 27:21 | 14 / 154 |
| |
ROCAD Test | | 23:24 | 11 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 21:25 | 4 / 166 |
| |
Hofwald, Contours, Long | | 43:37 | 21 / 91 |
| |
(OCAD)Surbridge middle | | 18:39 | 13 / 148 |
| |
Mars Middledistance 2 | | 22:24 | 3 / 68 |
| |
Mars Middledistance 1 | | 17:19 | 18 / 76 |
| |
Mars Nightsprint | | 11:07 | 23 / 86 |
| |
Mars Night | | 24:04 | 9 / 53 |
| |
Mars Longdistance 2 | | 28:36 | 16 / 54 |
| |
Mars Sprint 1 | | 14:09 | 2 / 134 |
| |
Mars Longdistance 1 | | 29:52 | 1 / 73 |
| |
ski o spr midlle | | 20:53 | 24 / 131 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-night | | 25:12 | 13 / 111 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-long | | 51:54 | 14 / 120 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle | | 28:02 | 14 / 159 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint | | 14:07 | 23 / 184 |
| |
The Square, Final | | dnf | | | |
The Square, Track 4 | | 19:24 | 43 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle Night | | 25:40 | 19 / 117 |
| |
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela | | 13:17 | 7 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | 11:35 | 8 / 276 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 | | 34:45 | 9 / 163 |
| |
Lakeland Open | | 40:55 | 2 / 39 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 | | 11:15 | 27 / 204 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Hofwald, Nightsprint | | 11:06 | 8 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle | | 28:20 | 17 / 179 |
| |
Hofwald, Long | | 35:21 | 4 / 116 |
| |
sprint test:) | | 7:48 | 8 / 124 |
| |
Special New Year 2014 !!! | | 57:04 | 15 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 53:53 | 15 / 235 |
| |
short3 | | 17:01 | 24 / 98 |
| |
spint | | 38:36 | 1 / 72 |
| |
Pink competition of death | | dnf | | | |
New Year 5 days E5 | | 34:32 | 3 / 65 |
| |
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle | | 17:04 | 12 / 170 |
| |
New Year 5 days E4 | | 27:37 | 1 / 65 |
| |
New Year 5 days E3 | | 36:06 | 1 / 77 |
| |
New Year 5 days E2 | | 17:41 | 2 / 99 |
| |
New Year 5 days E1 | | 18:19 | 4 / 134 |
| |
Hofwald, Middle 2 | | 23:04 | 4 / 143 |
| |
Duuuuunes. | | 27:23 | 16 / 149 |
| |
Hofwald, Middle | | 26:05 | 30 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint | | 13:32 | 7 / 185 |
| |
Bollnäs 3 days E3 | | 34:59 | 13 / 84 |
| |
Bollnäs 3 days E2 | | dnf | | | |
Bollnäs 3 days E1 | | 18:12 | 17 / 165 |
| |
fences | | 34:13 | 4 / 76 |
| |
pences | | 18:44 | 5 / 103 |
| |
Hofwald, Short 2 | | 16:03 | 43 / 156 |
| |
Island Open Day 2 | | 17:01 | 8 / 151 |
| |
Hofwald, Short | | 13:09 | 11 / 172 |
| |
Hofwald, Model Event | | 5:59 | 3 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle | | 24:25 | 9 / 177 |
| |
Island Open Day 1 | | 18:48 | 3 / 65 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 | | 45:33 | 7 / 159 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 | | 12:22 | 42 / 228 |
| |
| 2 | 10:15 | 14 / 319 |
| |
smallworld_E3 | | 29:57 | 16 / 165 |
| |
smallworld_E2 | | 19:35 | 23 / 213 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 | | 43:37 | 8 / 173 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 | | 10:49 | 37 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
smallworld | | 10:51 | 10 / 226 |
| |
| 2 | 10:13 | 4 / 320 |
| |
cf trfning 2 cool | | 26:42 | 18 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle | | 27:10 | 14 / 167 |
| |
cf traning | | 19:45 | 6 / 117 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]Final | | 81:40 | 8 / 88 |
| |
[WRE]Santavaara Middle | | 18:50 | 19 / 190 |
| |
ski o orsha long | | dnf | | | |
ski o orsha | | 57:59 | 2 / 75 |
| |
ski o tomsk | | 16:22 | 8 / 128 |
| |
ski o RB2013 | | 22:09 | 16 / 130 |
| |
Alewife Preserve Middle | | 23:40 | 1 / 96 |
| |
The Square, Track 3 | | 15:25 | 22 / 107 |
| |
| 2 | 12:00 | 6 / 124 |
| |
ski o middle traning! | | 33:06 | 28 / 108 |
| |
The Square, Track 2 | | 13:03 | 16 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | 9:01 | 2 / 166 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E6,long | | 25:49 | 6 / 122 |
| |
The Square, Track 1 | | 6:47 | 8 / 157 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E5.sprint night | | 13:58 | 20 / 136 |
| |
ski o sprint! | | 19:34 | 11 / 152 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E4,contourO,long | | 32:58 | 22 / 108 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle | | 21:18 | 9 / 143 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage2 | | 82:02 | 21 / 139 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 | | 10:17 | 20 / 195 |
| |
| 2 | 9:52 | 26 / 289 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 9:36 | 11 / 289 |
| |
| 5 | 9:27 | 5 / 289 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking | | 12:08 | 19 / 160 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle | | 19:52 | 13 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Island Sprint | | 14:18 | 47 / 143 |
| |
Newburyland | | 62:46 | 8 / 54 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint | | 9:46 | 13 / 198 |
| |
AWSOME | | 16:09 | 6 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle | | 21:02 | 22 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | 17:51 | 5 / 276 |
| |
Lavis Buona | | 15:30 | 23 / 178 |
| |
Mapgen Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Long]Santavaara | | 24:19 | 3 / 179 |
| |
AldenoCentre | | 32:37 | 10 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | 19:51 | 7 / 290 |
| |
nignt zemlyanka | | 19:33 | 8 / 99 |
| |
NB FINAL | | 42:21 | 6 / 35 |
| |
NB E6 | | 43:05 | 2 / 34 |
| |
NB E5 | | 43:02 | 9 / 30 |
| |
NB E4 | | 30:54 | 4 / 34 |
| |
NB E3 | | 32:04 | 7 / 45 |
| |
Norwoodboroham Bluff E 2 | | 41:12 | 13 / 64 |
| |
Norwoodbroham Bluff E 1 | | 17:49 | 9 / 101 |
| |
Labyrinthsprint 2 | | 31:55 | 9 / 75 |
| |
The way to x-mas E 4 | | 19:50 | 7 / 79 |
| |
The way to x-mas E 3 | | 22:47 | 2 / 79 |
| |
The way to x-mas E 2 | | 38:13 | 1 / 72 |
| |
The way to x-mas E 1 | | 45:27 | 5 / 103 |
| |
Ravai Middle | | 25:12 | 21 / 136 |
| |
Ravai | | 11:51 | 3 / 201 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 | | 44:52 | 15 / 195 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Labyrinth sprint 1 | | 11:18 | 22 / 147 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 | | dnf | | | |
gothenbourg long | | 12:02 | 16 / 110 |
| |
EKSJO NIGHT | | 20:19 | 2 / 74 |
| |
EKSJO 3 | | 22:02 | 3 / 82 |
| |
EKSJO 2 | | 26:07 | 6 / 103 |
| |
EKSJO 1 | | 28:35 | 16 / 123 |
| |
remade-czech2 | | 28:13 | 49 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | 24:30 | 16 / 279 |
| |
sprint | | 20:15 | 23 / 116 |
| |
EKSJO SMALAND 6 | | 19:10 | 5 / 67 |
| |
EKSJO SMALAND 5 | | 21:36 | 9 / 80 |
| |
EKSJO SMALAND 4 | | 17:07 | 6 / 104 |
| |
EKSJO - SMALAND 3 | | 17:48 | 14 / 99 |
| |
EKSJO - SMALAND 2 | | 21:59 | 17 / 89 |
| |
EKSJO - SMALAND 1 | | 15:45 | 8 / 123 |
| |
FLORESTA TROPICAL | | 15:31 | 8 / 120 |
| |
tuefelskeller-E3 | | 34:15 | 18 / 145 |
| |
tuefelskeller-E2 | | 28:44 | 7 / 134 |
| |
tuefelskeller | | 23:51 | 14 / 190 |
| |
esay orantate | | 38:23 | 1 / 96 |
| |
hee | | 20:24 | 3 / 123 |
| |
remade-swedishmap | | 30:40 | 17 / 159 |
| |
Centro Storico[Re-do] | | 10:13 | 13 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Halloween! | | 25:17 | 12 / 197 |
| |
Night "sprint" | | 14:39 | 29 / 145 |
| |
remade-czech | | 20:45 | 12 / 166 |
| |
Everetthamb (night) | | 34:16 | 16 / 108 |
| |
remade SOW-E1 | | 17:35 | 21 / 176 |
| |
Noname reupload | | 26:05 | 46 / 169 |
| |
Cupa CRONOS Barlad et.1 Sprint | | 15:18 | 7 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint | | 11:54 | 12 / 188 |
| |
easy | | 40:39 | 8 / 100 |
| |
orantate | | 12:35 | 3 / 110 |
| |
"Shortdistance" | | 13:15 | 10 / 189 |
| |
Fazenda RM-DF-BRA | | 34:38 | 4 / 89 |
| |
Ski-O Kazahstan | | 15:50 | 9 / 206 |
| |
Vezzano Naran Night | | 23:31 | 25 / 115 |
| |
Vezzano Naran | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 13:43 | 29 / 302 |
| |
cf middle | | 22:09 | 6 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Facho, long 2 | | 36:40 | 25 / 129 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 34:30 | 19 / 182 |
| |
Plitvice | | 27:32 | 10 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Facho, long 1 | | 38:49 | 14 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Facho, middle | | 19:24 | 30 / 222 |
| |
CAMORSA 2013 D2 | | 32:26 | 11 / 72 |
| |
CAMORSA 2013 | | 28:05 | 10 / 111 |
| |
paattinen-E3 | | 47:44 | 16 / 133 |
| |
paattinen-E2 | | 19:21 | 21 / 182 |
| |
paattinen-E1 | | 26:12 | 34 / 187 |
| |
saauraai-5 | | 22:56 | 17 / 168 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 | | 20:47 | 80 / 225 |
| |
| 2 | 18:12 | 46 / 316 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015-3 | | 50:20 | 18 / 98 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015-2 | | 24:47 | 8 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname final | | 21:12 | 23 / 119 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015 | | 24:32 | 14 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname contour-o part2 | | 21:22 | 27 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint | | 13:46 | 15 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 2 | | 28:21 | 32 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1 | | 24:09 | 15 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname contour-o | | 12:15 | 33 / 136 |
| |
Skidstugan[Short] | | 18:00 | 36 / 164 |
| |
Skidstugan[Middle] | | 21:41 | 28 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking | | 15:52 | 44 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle | | 20:49 | 17 / 152 |
| |
[ocad]Noname | | 14:05 | 39 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | 42:29 | 27 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long | | 29:46 | 63 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint | | 20:59 | 24 / 228 |
| |
Alol' race | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle | | 20:47 | 33 / 234 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final | | dnf | | | |
Kålgårn | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O | | 37:30 | 16 / 149 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | | 12:12 | 45 / 233 |
| |
Canada night middle | | 18:26 | 14 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 17:01 | 4 / 145 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | | 19:29 | 12 / 204 |
| |
Canada | | 15:31 | 8 / 123 |
| |
Siluva middle | | 29:32 | 15 / 102 |
| |
Colomba middle 1 | | 20:31 | 15 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | 20:45 | 25 / 201 |
| |
Colomba short 2 | | 14:36 | 12 / 180 |
| |
remake Nort-Skadalen | | 44:35 | 41 / 147 |
| |
Foppa remade | | 31:13 | 16 / 140 |
| |
Hugset S | | dnf | | | |
Tangier | | 19:54 | 22 / 189 |
| |
Crazyisland reremade | | 20:19 | 44 / 171 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long | | 38:23 | 19 / 125 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | | 20:05 | 15 / 168 |
| |
GrandForet | | 27:56 | 16 / 154 |
| |
Middle dist. | | 29:58 | 21 / 102 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night | | 25:59 | 25 / 110 |
| |
GrandForet | | 25:09 | 12 / 150 |
| |
Siluva - short. | | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | | 17:42 | 20 / 170 |
| |
[2nd]Falu Lasarett | | 16:14 | 20 / 143 |
| |
middle test course | | 25:25 | 32 / 132 |
| |
[2nd]Gruvriset | | 17:19 | 22 / 153 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 12:59 | 32 / 161 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night | | 21:20 | 41 / 144 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long | | 33:02 | 30 / 160 |
| |
BR corrego urubu | | 20:49 | 7 / 95 |
| |
BR corrego urubu 2 | | 21:38 | 20 / 95 |
| |
BR corrego urubu | | 20:49 | 19 / 109 |
| |
| | 16:59 | 21 / 119 |
| |
Gruvriset | | 18:00 | 45 / 181 |
| |
Falu Lasarett | | 21:58 | 10 / 143 |
| |
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E1 | | 11:36 | 6 / 101 |
| |
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3 | | 23:58 | 10 / 155 |
| |
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W1 | | 14:52 | 15 / 127 |
| |
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 | | 17:34 | 45 / 173 |
| |
Falu Gruva | | 12:12 | 70 / 196 |
| |
Barres-Artiuges-quillane | | 19:34 | 17 / 175 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E3 Long | | 32:03 | 24 / 137 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint | | 16:45 | 22 / 233 |
| |
Atlantis | | 17:55 | 23 / 168 |
| |
Arco | | 18:15 | 36 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle | | 22:55 | 39 / 182 |
| |
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint | | 16:40 | 27 / 212 |
| |
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance | | 54:56 | 28 / 155 |
| |
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance | | 22:26 | 50 / 224 |
| |
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance | | 43:32 | 38 / 167 |
| |
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance | | 49:11 | 48 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle | | 29:26 | 24 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint | | 14:49 | 28 / 257 |
| |
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 | | 23:02 | 21 / 213 |
| |
Castle Sprint | | 14:04 | 21 / 168 |
| |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 | | 35:20 | 10 / 190 |
| |
Parco di Gocciadoro | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:49 | 12 / 297 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 7 | | 23:54 | 49 / 170 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 6 | | 22:01 | 15 / 169 |
| |
Citta di Ala | | 23:57 | 65 / 200 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 5 | | 40:41 | 39 / 171 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 4 | | 18:01 | 30 / 191 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 3 | | 15:17 | 29 / 207 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 2 | | 21:00 | 32 / 195 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 1 | | 23:06 | 30 / 271 |
| |
Aldeno | | 33:29 | 27 / 170 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E5 | | 22:38 | 14 / 158 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 | | 14:55 | 28 / 183 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E3 | | dnf | | | |
Lewes Lake 5-days E2 | | 36:17 | 18 / 160 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 | | 15:03 | 98 / 234 |
| |
Wellington College | | 20:12 | 57 / 246 |
| |
| 2 | 16:39 | 42 / 406 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 25:41 | 7 / 141 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | | 27:55 | 30 / 100 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 19:47 | 46 / 154 |
| |
| | 22:44 | 13 / 145 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | | 17:08 | 24 / 187 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E1 Middle | | 24:14 | 7 / 126 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | | 13:20 | 14 / 172 |
| |
| | 15:25 | 10 / 184 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long Night | | 36:39 | 10 / 105 |
| |
[OLBerget] Middle | | 30:45 | 39 / 164 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long | | 42:19 | 29 / 123 |
| |
[SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance | | 23:07 | 30 / 141 |
| |
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint | | 22:34 | 46 / 176 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 27:45 | 62 / 170 |
| |
PasturSprint | | 18:04 | 10 / 144 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long Night | | 44:26 | 31 / 99 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 23:27 | 42 / 164 |
| |
Jukola2011 Sprint | | 17:53 | 22 / 199 |
| |
Jukola2011 Middle | | 26:10 | 48 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E2] | | 11:14 | 17 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E1] | | 15:14 | 39 / 152 |
| |
[10Mila 2013]Leg 4 | | 62:34 | 31 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] | | 19:41 | 37 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta middle | | 19:42 | 13 / 156 |
| |
PasturCity | | 19:53 | 16 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta short | | 13:32 | 17 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] | | 22:47 | 26 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] | | 20:38 | 41 / 151 |
| |
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint | | 19:56 | 71 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] | | 19:27 | 58 / 151 |
| |
Lago Santo | | 15:22 | 14 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 | | 12:35 | 11 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 | | 28:15 | 12 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD]Finnbo middle | | 31:39 | 19 / 110 |
| |
Blumau, Short 2 | | 19:35 | 11 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]Storico 3 | | 17:00 | 22 / 150 |
| |
Ski-O, Middle | | 22:31 | 7 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint | | 10:23 | 24 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD]finnbo night | | 31:17 | 14 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD]Finnbo short | | 21:04 | 14 / 170 |
| |
Pipposprint | | 17:18 | 20 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Storico 2 | | 18:06 | 6 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Storico | | 18:44 | 32 / 193 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | 25:54 | 8 / 186 |
| |
LABY.land 2 | | 11:24 | 3 / 141 |
| |
LABY.land Sprint | | 11:48 | 14 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 | | 24:44 | 19 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | 23:10 | 13 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, middle | | 23:52 | 13 / 213 |
| |
Volcano Land | | 18:08 | 46 / 168 |
| |
SKI_O woc2013 + env failes | | 17:27 | 25 / 126 |
| |
SKI-O WOC 2013 | | 19:50 | 26 / 142 |
| |
Geri vakarai CE course 3 | | 32:42 | 14 / 84 |
| |
Geri Vakarai CE course2 | | 18:08 | 3 / 96 |
| |
Geri vakarai CE | | 19:47 | 8 / 120 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E6, long | | 62:46 | 30 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD]TownAli 3 | | 27:22 | 17 / 134 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle | | 25:01 | 45 / 164 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E4, night | | 31:09 | 30 / 112 |
| |
Mtb-o Montespertoli by night | | 46:42 | 18 / 58 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint | | 13:13 | 18 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Källviken long | | 29:04 | 6 / 129 |
| |
MTB-O Castelfiorentino 7500 | | 80:42 | 6 / 78 |
| |
[OCAD]TownAli | | 16:27 | 13 / 166 |
| |
MTB-O Castelfiorentino | | 80:39 | 9 / 77 |
| |
GSmap22013 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:00 | 21 / 79 |
| |
one leg wonder mtbo | | 14:42 | 18 / 86 |
| |
MTB_O Castelnovo | | 91:56 | 6 / 78 |
| |
Geri Vakarai E2 | | 15:53 | 31 / 119 |
| |
Geri Vakarai C | | 19:17 | 4 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD]TownAli | | 18:57 | 28 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Grib Skov, test | | 8:26 | 28 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle | | 30:45 | 21 / 135 |
| |
Bergshamra sprint | | 9:44 | 13 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD]Isac:s City | | 16:42 | 8 / 111 |
| |
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E | | 17:17 | 27 / 166 |
| |
Did you say Houses? | | 14:08 | 9 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] HOUSES city | | 9:11 | 8 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD]HOUSES!! | | 12:09 | 6 / 124 |
| |
Blumau, Middle | | 28:56 | 11 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD]Stangsjärn middle | | 28:30 | 26 / 126 |
| |
[RANDOM MAP]Funny/Many Islands 2 | | 46:22 | 6 / 34 |
| |
[RANDOM MAP]Funny/Many Islands 1 | | 29:54 | 33 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle | | 27:50 | 18 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint | | 15:32 | 15 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, long | | 49:01 | 15 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking | | 13:05 | 41 / 164 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short | | 17:43 | 30 / 158 |
| |
[Ocad] Porkkala V Final | | 27:17 | 13 / 101 |
| |
(OCAD) Isosuo sprint | | 18:26 | 18 / 148 |
| |
[Ocad] Porkkala IV | | 23:18 | 10 / 127 |
| |
[Ocad] Porkkala III | | 35:52 | 23 / 127 |
| |
(OCAD)Sorlampi N | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:39 | 23 / 146 |
| |
Geri Vakarai East | | 23:46 | 65 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | 19:01 | 2 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Porkkala II | | 31:17 | 22 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Porkkala I | | 18:19 | 28 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 3 | | 18:20 | 26 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, middle | | 25:54 | 20 / 140 |
| |
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2 | | 14:01 | 28 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 | | 22:41 | 18 / 153 |
| |
Castle made of Sand, Sprint | | 13:42 | 7 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E3 | | 35:42 | 14 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 | | 20:57 | 34 / 167 |
| |
Sinte-Mette / 2.8k | | 19:24 | 10 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 | | 10:15 | 15 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle | | 21:37 | 17 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint | | 14:51 | 15 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2 | | 19:28 | 13 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle | | 19:49 | 14 / 158 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint | | 15:58 | 56 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar, Middle | | 25:55 | 19 / 137 |
| |
Grande Foret | | 27:05 | 13 / 122 |
| |
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 1 | | 31:06 | 10 / 100 |
| |
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle | | 19:40 | 18 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150 | | 11:30 | 28 / 148 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint | | 14:41 | 26 / 180 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 5. Short night | | 19:02 | 11 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Laantinkulma II | | 26:50 | 28 / 118 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 2. Short | | 15:34 | 9 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint | | 12:03 | 20 / 167 |
| |
Karpheda, Sprint | | 14:19 | 6 / 163 |
| |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Middle | | 24:58 | 17 / 135 |
| |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint | | 15:53 | 54 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD]Karpheda, Long | | 39:49 | 18 / 105 |
| |
Herbouilly Sprint 2 | | 13:48 | 18 / 164 |
| |
Grande Forret | | 22:14 | 15 / 163 |
| |
Noule Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Kinnekulle-Sprint | | 20:58 | 13 / 173 |
| |
herbouilly north | | 15:54 | 27 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Laantinkulma | | 21:25 | 30 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint | | 11:57 | 25 / 205 |
| |
Les étroitures-Middle | | 20:29 | 24 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle | | 31:17 | 68 / 196 |
| |
Schöckel, Middle | | 21:19 | 27 / 183 |
| |
Arco | | dnf | | | |
Everetthamb (night) | | 52:38 | 10 / 87 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E7 | | 27:11 | 23 / 109 |
| |
(OCAD)SPRINT | | 9:07 | 40 / 89 |
| |
sekotsuji | | dnf | | | |
Klyftamon-Middle | | 23:34 | 72 / 152 |
| |
les étroitures 2 | | 10:44 | 33 / 155 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E5 | | 24:24 | 23 / 120 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E4 | | 17:01 | 33 / 169 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long | | 35:26 | 30 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint | | 30:14 | 30 / 173 |
| |
Lärkeskog-Sprint 2 | | 12:33 | 11 / 137 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E2, Night | | 20:30 | 15 / 113 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E1 | | 21:22 | 35 / 181 |
| |
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint | | 15:58 | 8 / 149 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (mt Bernadia) | | dnf | | | |
Corridor Venice | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Lärkeskog Syd-Middle | | 24:03 | 24 / 147 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (Stonlaita) | | 12:31 | 29 / 104 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (Venezia) | | 9:49 | 7 / 117 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (C.d.Marcarolo) | | 7:50 | 14 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | 7:21 | 11 / 172 |
| |
Passo Coe | | 29:25 | 30 / 129 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog | | 9:31 | 10 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 | | 12:48 | 29 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle | | 24:17 | 22 / 193 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E5 | | 25:45 | 25 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Night E4 | | 18:34 | 10 / 131 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 | | 22:32 | 22 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 | | 12:25 | 47 / 161 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 | | 14:23 | 16 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 | | 4:34 | 21 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint | | 14:10 | 35 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Olstorp | | 21:43 | 25 / 133 |
| |
Omholt short | | 25:53 | 13 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma ContourCorridor | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) WOC_05 | | 34:55 | 27 / 81 |
| |
Tjuka brek long | | dnf | | | |
A-maz(ing) competition | | 38:58 | 9 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Long | | 54:34 | 25 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle | | 22:09 | 22 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, middle | | 32:13 | 26 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma - Long | | 27:16 | 14 / 108 |
| |
Bot fiena E1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint | | 16:02 | 9 / 180 |
| |
Vorab - Sprint | | 13:14 | 9 / 187 |
| |
Vorab | | 20:52 | 19 / 186 |
| |
Kunming Sprint | | 9:48 | 11 / 102 |
| |
| | 10:55 | 8 / 105 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint | | 20:47 | 16 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 18:13 | 6 / 147 |
| |
Sinte Mette Sprint | | 19:26 | 4 / 136 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Sprint | | 11:14 | 17 / 203 |
| |
herbouilly nord sprint | | 15:41 | 14 / 121 |
| |
Bare rock short | | 17:36 | 21 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Olstorp | | 24:09 | 26 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Torshaug | | 29:05 | 11 / 178 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Middle 2 | | 30:34 | 21 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | 28:05 | 2 / 184 |
| |
Sørli4 | | 18:00 | 9 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 43:31 | 14 / 158 |
| |
| 3 | 40:29 | 4 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 | | 16:53 | 22 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E3 | | 26:34 | 15 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E2 | | 27:12 | 12 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | 26:15 | 8 / 177 |
| |
Happy New Year! | | 76:07 | 11 / 110 |
| |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E2 | | 12:40 | 14 / 151 |
| |
Sørli | | 28:03 | 8 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Vika, middle | | 27:55 | 27 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 | | 20:07 | 22 / 177 |
| |
(OCAD) Hunstmens path | | 31:56 | 22 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, middle | | 35:44 | 37 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario | | 25:08 | 21 / 159 |
| |
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint | | 14:18 | 22 / 227 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Middle | | 25:18 | 30 / 168 |
| |
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle | | 31:49 | 25 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, long | | 57:44 | 21 / 138 |
| |
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle | | 20:39 | 10 / 209 |
| |
| 2 | 20:40 | 12 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long | | 42:10 | 18 / 174 |
| |
Merry Christmas ! | | 29:17 | 19 / 180 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short 2 | | 12:59 | 5 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint | | 16:19 | 22 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD]Contour-O | | 33:16 | 15 / 123 |
| |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1 | | 29:37 | 30 / 147 |
| |
MiddleEarth UltraLong Contour-O | | 177:18 | 12 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD]Lago Santo | | 24:58 | 22 / 181 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short | | 15:56 | 30 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle | | 24:22 | 12 / 182 |
| |
Pagrenda South Long | | 47:05 | 15 / 101 |
| |
Scolty, Middle distance | | 29:10 | 30 / 165 |
| |
Scolty, Short Track | | 13:51 | 14 / 210 |
| |
(OCAD) Råryd night 3 | | 29:43 | 36 / 118 |
| |
| 2 | 26:34 | 16 / 139 |
| |
(OCAD) Råryd night 2 | | 24:33 | 43 / 142 |
| |
Middle Earth NZ-Championships | | 24:37 | 42 / 182 |
| |
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 | | 16:51 | 21 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint | | 16:00 | 27 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long | | 39:14 | 11 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle | | 25:34 | 21 / 247 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 23:23 | 18 / 334 |
| |
| 4 | 22:44 | 12 / 334 |
| |
Geri Vakarai | | 31:40 | 13 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle | | 24:04 | 34 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | 21:09 | 7 / 200 |
| |
Geri vakarai - north | | 35:31 | 4 / 91 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E12 | | 65:40 | 23 / 136 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 | | 23:16 | 10 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle 2 | | 25:19 | 11 / 128 |
| |
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 | | 18:30 | 27 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle | | 20:18 | 30 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | 16:21 | 1 / 199 |
| |
Venice 39 | | 99:46 | 8 / 56 |
| |
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 | | 44:12 | 22 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | 40:47 | 9 / 236 |
| |
Under 10? | | 13:40 | 74 / 199 |
| |
Venice 28er | | 55:37 | 14 / 86 |
| |
Venice 54er | | 100:03 | 9 / 56 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint | | 12:04 | 15 / 220 |
| |
Venice 47 | | 70:51 | 21 / 106 |
| |
Lug gnidava | | 11:48 | 59 / 140 |
| |
Torrao do Lameiro: O-Portugal | | dnf | | | |
Test | | 20:18 | 10 / 105 |
| |
GS2012 3 | | 14:47 | 22 / 131 |
| |
Alpine Middle 2 | | 23:30 | 22 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | 20:56 | 1 / 231 |
| |
Ski- Tomsk | | 15:23 | 34 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Test | | 17:37 | 3 / 112 |
| |
[Marathon] 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
WW middle | | 39:08 | 30 / 115 |
| |
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat | | 23:18 | 19 / 185 |
| |
Plitvice Lakes middle | | 27:06 | 10 / 183 |
| |
Birth | | 13:39 | 16 / 192 |
| |
Ravshan | | 24:55 | 8 / 175 |
| |
test | | 16:10 | 25 / 212 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E8 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 67:26 | 2 / 168 |
| |
Alpine Middle | | 27:38 | 2 / 171 |
| |
(OCADCrazyTown2 | | 35:56 | 8 / 95 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 | | 25:08 | 46 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Tiha Dolina | | 19:47 | 19 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 2 | | 10:45 | 2 / 128 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E6 | | 55:53 | 6 / 148 |
| |
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint | | 13:07 | 15 / 143 |
| |
fast Ski-O | | 2:19 | 29 / 154 |
| |
ski-o sprint | | 20:04 | 19 / 155 |
| |
Ski-O, track 2, Middle | | 27:35 | 18 / 128 |
| |
(OCAD)KarpCity | | 39:44 | 5 / 104 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
ARC 1800 1 | | 26:44 | 33 / 178 |
| |
Portu FUN 1 | | 25:21 | 27 / 157 |
| |
Ski-O, track 1, Sprint | | 14:54 | 31 / 162 |
| |
Nasha mesnost /Part 3 and last . | | dnf | | | |
Ski-o LoNG | | 37:22 | 8 / 126 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 | | 11:56 | 17 / 178 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 | | 20:42 | 15 / 179 |
| |
(OCAD) Rengenuma Ski-O | | 22:53 | 27 / 152 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 | | 14:23 | 62 / 162 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 | | 14:51 | 33 / 197 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 | | 12:44 | 32 / 205 |
| |
(OCAD) 14min is a good time | | 15:25 | 80 / 249 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint | | 17:05 | 38 / 208 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 5. Middle | 2 | 31:50 | 24 / 195 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 3. Night | | 41:08 | 15 / 110 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 2. Short | | 17:49 | 32 / 212 |
| |
Ski-O middle (Ufa Russia) | 2 | 26:53 | 7 / 193 |
| |
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT | | 15:27 | 22 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Easy) | | 38:43 | 7 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Hard) | | 69:59 | 20 / 104 |
| |
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 13:55 | 6 / 263 |
| |
svenska-long | | 58:05 | 15 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Balkello, long | | 42:15 | 30 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Balkello, middle | | 20:32 | 32 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Izra, long | | 46:38 | 63 / 168 |
| |
Russian Bear #2 | | 16:37 | 39 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Blumau, Short | | 15:17 | 14 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short | | 15:44 | 29 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Long | | 51:22 | 37 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint | | 14:28 | 68 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle | | 21:14 | 7 / 232 |
| |
Ski-O woc2010 sprint | | 18:57 | 41 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, night | | dnf | | | |
Catching Features Championship | | 68:49 | 22 / 133 |
| |
Sinte mette sprint | | 13:11 | 11 / 198 |
| |
CZ final | | 37:09 | 40 / 156 |
| |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A | | 21:48 | 13 / 182 |
| |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A | | 31:23 | 26 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O | | 24:13 | 12 / 168 |
| |
(ocad)Pure? | | 20:43 | 21 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 | | 25:02 | 24 / 205 |
| |
(ocd) Las Tuerces | | 34:21 | 20 / 144 |
| |
(ocd) Vieil Annecy | | 13:37 | 5 / 204 |
| |
JWOC 2013 | | 34:36 | 42 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle | | 28:44 | 81 / 219 |
| |
czech middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
NORT E2 women | | 17:09 | 30 / 201 |
| |
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, long | | 55:24 | 18 / 130 |
| |
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle | | 37:03 | 48 / 212 |
| |
Across the maze | | 11:13 | 16 / 152 |
| |
czech middle | | 25:44 | 41 / 212 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | | 26:51 | 30 / 210 |
| |
Leppanmaa (again) | | 32:54 | 23 / 172 |
| |
RND - sprint | | 20:13 | 17 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| | 20:21 | 66 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short | | 13:04 | 63 / 205 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | | dnf | | | |
Samobor open - night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2 | | 23:08 | 35 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 | | 31:40 | 101 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Prépoulain, long | | 52:41 | 33 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2 | | 49:43 | 29 / 158 |
| |
Våxmossen | | 28:49 | 5 / 137 |
| |
Dayneetown | | 62:56 | 6 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short | | 13:58 | 32 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, Short | | 18:46 | 69 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, night | | 81:28 | 34 / 98 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 13:08 | 12 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, middle | | 33:09 | 12 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long | | 67:56 | 32 / 158 |
| |
Test | | 11:25 | 13 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint | | 10:56 | 32 / 245 |
| |
1ºChicken without head Trophy | | 13:44 | 26 / 206 |
| |
SANTA MARIA 2 | | 28:46 | 15 / 111 |
| |
SANTA MARIA | | 50:35 | 3 / 92 |
| |
3ª COPA SR | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | 20:52 | 15 / 232 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint | | 17:18 | 3 / 169 |
| |
Sinte-Mette Sprint | | 23:51 | 10 / 123 |
| |
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night | | 15:24 | 35 / 158 |
| |
Ingalunda 2-days E1 | | 17:45 | 4 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint | | 15:28 | 17 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, long | | 60:09 | 38 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint | | 12:56 | 28 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, long | | 41:10 | 7 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle | 2 | 29:34 | 29 / 253 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 | | 16:20 | 17 / 202 |
| |
Long sprint | | 36:28 | 11 / 164 |
| |
Swedish-Middle | | 37:01 | 46 / 200 |
| |
Hofwald Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sekotsuji | | 20:09 | 11 / 161 |
| |
Filler | | 26:41 | 16 / 164 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 3 | | 10:54 | 5 / 139 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 2 | | 3:51 | 11 / 156 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 1 | | 11:11 | 26 / 175 |
| |
Sprint 2 | | 21:01 | 16 / 121 |
| |
Sprint | | 13:25 | 26 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 | | 19:00 | 7 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint | | 22:15 | 31 / 204 |
| |
Blåbærmåsan by night | | dnf | | | |
Madisonham Brook | | dnf | | | |
Beaver Lake | | 8:17 | 2 / 127 |
| |
b | | 11:07 | 3 / 106 |
| |
woc 03 middle distance | | 39:15 | 4 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle | | 24:12 | 28 / 228 |
| |
[Rnd] Sprint | | 13:28 | 5 / 190 |
| |
[Rnd] Middle | | 32:41 | 12 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | 36:34 | 33 / 196 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Pinar de Valladolid | | 17:53 | 25 / 160 |
| |
Bohemia cup | | 38:28 | 36 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | 28:41 | 5 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy | | 19:55 | 29 / 205 |
| |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 | | 16:33 | 39 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E26 | | 30:07 | 15 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short | | 14:20 | 28 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle | | 18:27 | 18 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E13, Middle | | 20:57 | 18 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long | | 35:23 | 20 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 | | 18:52 | 36 / 210 |
| |
| 2 | 15:30 | 8 / 283 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, Long-night | | 48:43 | 23 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 | | 10:17 | 14 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 | | 9:17 | 43 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long | | 52:31 | 32 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico | | 26:07 | 23 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 | | 26:48 | 22 / 199 |
| |
TREINO 7 (6) | | 38:48 | 4 / 96 |
| |
TREINO 6 | | 35:36 | 18 / 103 |
| |
| 2 | 31:18 | 2 / 128 |
| |
International long distance comp | | 36:17 | 5 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
woc05 middle distance | | 55:31 | 15 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Woc-05 long distance | | 99:28 | 7 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | 2 | 35:10 | 27 / 223 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
TREINO 5 | | 25:55 | 22 / 105 |
| |
TREINO 4 | | 45:35 | 10 / 102 |
| |
| 2 | 43:55 | 2 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] Euro Forest Sprint | | 22:52 | 34 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N | | 13:37 | 38 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle | | 21:34 | 26 / 213 |
| |
| 2 | 20:04 | 9 / 262 |
| |
TREINO 2 | | 27:52 | 5 / 87 |
| |
TREINO 1 | | 50:27 | 9 / 95 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 49:29 | 4 / 112 |
| |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 | | 10:36 | 46 / 240 |
| |
| 2 | 7:52 | 36 / 384 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 6:46 | 6 / 384 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 | | 23:47 | 9 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E22 | | dnf | | | |
[E3] Vercors Cup | | 27:06 | 18 / 200 |
| |
[manual ocad] Summer Ski Slope | | 7:27 | 4 / 136 |
| |
??????? VAI SER | | 15:54 | 8 / 151 |
| |
sprint | | 12:16 | 30 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E7, Night | | 30:28 | 20 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint | | 12:04 | 22 / 204 |
| |
THA KLINGN | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Middle | | 22:05 | 31 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Long | | 36:35 | 16 / 145 |
| |
HOLL | | 18:34 | 6 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short | | 14:35 | 6 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle | | 22:20 | 8 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle | | 20:59 | 25 / 206 |
| |
Random Middle | | 39:28 | 13 / 97 |
| |
| 2 | 36:36 | 2 / 115 |
| |
NewMapTest | | 6:27 | 3 / 123 |
| |
[E2] Vercors Cup | | 17:03 | 17 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog | | 11:11 | 27 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:29 | 64 / 294 |
| |
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long | | 48:42 | 31 / 183 |
| |
RandomCup Comp: 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:37 | 4 / 73 |
| |
RandomCup Comp: 2 | | 22:12 | 36 / 92 |
| |
RandomCup Comp: 1 | | 21:43 | 3 / 93 |
| |
1stComp | | 3:34 | 10 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | 3:02 | 18 / 182 |
| |
| 3 | 3:16 | 26 / 182 |
| |
| 4 | 2:47 | 7 / 182 |
| |
| 5 | 2:42 | 4 / 182 |
| |
| 6 | 2:39 | 1 / 182 |
| |
TRES DE MAIO | 2 | 16:48 | 13 / 154 |
| |
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint | | 8:34 | 6 / 199 |
| |
[ocad] Vieil Annecy | | 8:17 | 27 / 243 |
| |
SLAVIERO | | 33:18 | 9 / 122 |
| |
STIBE SPRINT 2 | 2 | 17:01 | 62 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2 | | 26:47 | 17 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
stibe sprint 1 | | 15:48 | 14 / 204 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 14:27 | 6 / 285 |
| |
| 4 | 13:50 | 1 / 285 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle | | 22:24 | 17 / 198 |
| |
[Ski-O]Seewen custom course | | 15:34 | 34 / 169 |
| |
[SpringCup] E24 - Long Final | | 80:46 | 31 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E21 | | 40:26 | 32 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E20 | | 12:29 | 16 / 223 |
| |
Marcesina Cup | | 42:49 | 21 / 100 |
| |
LONG OK ELITE | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 75:38 | 1 / 65 |
| |
Baba | | 10:52 | 5 / 86 |
| |
| 2 | 10:54 | 15 / 123 |
| |
| 3 | 10:48 | 9 / 123 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 10:47 | 7 / 123 |
| |
SNOW RUNNING | | 23:07 | 3 / 84 |
| |
KO SPRINT (TYPE: middle) | | 25:45 | 5 / 79 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E19 | | 14:04 | 21 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E18 | | dnf | | | |
[Comps4Beginners] D1- Alewifeham | | 40:19 | 13 / 109 |
| |
[Rnd] East Braintreetowne Brook | | dnf | | | |
Italian sprint champs 2006 ME | | 20:16 | 17 / 132 |
| |
Marce Cup | | 26:13 | 22 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget, Night Sprint | | 22:25 | 31 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget 2 | | 24:16 | 11 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:24 | 23 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint | | 22:00 | 53 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan 2, NIGHT | | 17:33 | 15 / 126 |
| |
One Leg Wonder Montefallonio | 2 | 20:15 | 50 / 204 |
| |
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint | | 13:37 | 18 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | 13:11 | 15 / 274 |
| |
| 3 | 12:42 | 4 / 274 |
| |
[SpringCup] E22 - Night | | 29:01 | 18 / 106 |
| |
[SpringCup] E21 - Middle | | 21:44 | 24 / 171 |
| |
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint | | 9:11 | 33 / 202 |
| |
| 2 | 8:19 | 24 / 332 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E18 - Night | | 27:28 | 17 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan, NIGHT | | 22:35 | 12 / 150 |
| |
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle | | 22:05 | 18 / 173 |
| |
[SpringCup] E16 - Long | | 56:58 | 26 / 129 |
| |
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint | | 12:56 | 22 / 207 |
| |
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint | | 21:02 | 86 / 207 |
| |
[SpringCup] E15 - Middle | | 23:25 | 31 / 166 |
| |
[SpringCup] E13 - Night | | 20:16 | 28 / 110 |
| |
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle | | 21:28 | 15 / 189 |
| |
[SpringCup] E11 - Long | | 56:25 | 37 / 129 |
| |
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint | | 11:59 | 13 / 222 |
| |
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle | | 23:26 | 30 / 179 |
| |
[SpringCup] E8 - Night | | 18:17 | 4 / 129 |
| |
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle | | 23:08 | 50 / 208 |
| |
[SpringCup] E6 - Long | | 72:03 | 22 / 145 |
| |
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint | | 16:19 | 75 / 272 |
| |
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle | | 28:59 | 11 / 229 |
| |
[SpringCup] E3 - Night | | 22:07 | 39 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Hofwald | | 21:10 | 11 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT | | 15:51 | 8 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Night | | 19:24 | 27 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Elsaich | | 41:46 | 15 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 | | 13:48 | 30 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Long | | 48:46 | 48 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E17 | | 33:17 | 17 / 188 |
| |
[RndTemp] Series #3 Middle | | 16:58 | 4 / 168 |
| |
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint | | 13:22 | 52 / 216 |
| |
[RndTemp] Series #1 Long | | 51:44 | 3 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Long Distance | | 47:45 | 42 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | 38:19 | 10 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint | | 16:22 | 16 / 223 |
| |
(OCAD) Høiås north-east | | 45:24 | 93 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Short Long | | 60:18 | 98 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E16 | | 20:47 | 13 / 189 |
| |
[RndTemp] Shortdist night | | 11:51 | 6 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll, Intro 2 | | 16:40 | 60 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | 8:22 | 1 / 231 |
| |
(CC2012)Arcinazzo | | 39:03 | 32 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle | | 16:08 | 25 / 203 |
| |
| 2 | 17:27 | 59 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie | | 15:00 | 52 / 250 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 15:05 | 80 / 337 |
| |
200th COMPETITION | | 51:45 | 13 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 17:12 | 6 / 137 |
| |
(OCAD) Laghi de lama E2 | | 18:08 | 9 / 136 |
| |
supersprint | | 14:52 | 9 / 111 |
| |
Middle 16 | | 25:12 | 9 / 95 |
| |
Middle 15 | | 35:58 | 11 / 86 |
| |
Middle 14 | | 23:14 | 6 / 124 |
| |
Middle 13 | | 28:20 | 12 / 106 |
| |
Middle 12 | | 40:37 | 14 / 101 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 32:33 | 2 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11 | | 14:51 | 14 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10 | | 21:19 | 31 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E5 | | 22:59 | 8 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, E4 | | 38:51 | 19 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E3 | | 25:03 | 31 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E2 | | 26:53 | 31 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E1 | | 19:08 | 25 / 172 |
| |
Arcinazzo | | 45:38 | 21 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro | | 12:19 | 44 / 259 |
| |
| 2 | 10:47 | 27 / 328 |
| |
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 9:37 | 27 / 264 |
| |
| 4 | 9:33 | 24 / 264 |
| |
| 5 | 9:01 | 4 / 264 |
| |
Brignoles - Urban sprint | | 29:55 | 37 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | 23:42 | 36 / 295 |
| |
| 3 | 23:11 | 31 / 295 |
| |
Middle 11 | | 36:07 | 15 / 115 |
| |
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo | | 29:52 | 6 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | 31:49 | 29 / 203 |
| |
[RndTemp] Shortdist | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 11:57 | 12 / 215 |
| |
| 3 | 11:33 | 6 / 215 |
| |
Middle 10 | | 36:15 | 8 / 88 |
| |
Middle 9 | | 46:47 | 17 / 123 |
| |
Middle 8 | | 33:33 | 22 / 151 |
| |
Port el Cuero [Sprint] | | 14:15 | 14 / 222 |
| |
| 2 | 13:39 | 15 / 288 |
| |
| 3 | 12:15 | 2 / 288 |
| |
°Thiovolum | | 32:02 | 7 / 42 |
| |
°Anirostris | | 30:28 | 2 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:51 | 52 / 297 |
| |
Middle 7 | | 22:04 | 22 / 105 |
| |
Middle 6 | | 19:53 | 6 / 115 |
| |
Middle 5 | | 45:30 | 10 / 112 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle Comp, night | | 26:36 | 16 / 81 |
| |
Middle 4 | | 42:50 | 30 / 111 |
| |
Middle 3 | | 18:48 | 12 / 164 |
| |
Middle 2 | | 26:29 | 23 / 141 |
| |
Middle 1 | | 34:03 | 35 / 181 |
| |
Vezzena | | 24:57 | 6 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bråt reunion | | 34:30 | 28 / 182 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(CC2012) Altipiani de arcinazzo | | 39:56 | 34 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | 33:01 | 6 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E8 | | 27:44 | 18 / 153 |
| |
Rokke korestfjella - 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy, night | | 15:25 | 33 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint | | 10:55 | 15 / 211 |
| |
[Ocad] Flona_old Night Sprint | | 28:25 | 22 / 106 |
| |
La Verne - Old fantasy map | | 28:59 | 24 / 207 |
| |
Rokke korsetfjella - Middle 1 | 2 | 26:57 | 13 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint | | 20:17 | 47 / 208 |
| |
(OCAD) Shortdistance N | | 24:20 | 27 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Tonsow E2, Middle | 2 | 26:47 | 36 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Tonsow, Sprint | | 15:31 | 11 / 184 |
| |
WOC2012 (jorat-long) | | 50:21 | 47 / 197 |
| |
| 2 | 44:07 | 11 / 251 |
| |
Raven`s Cleavage | | 38:20 | 21 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Tonsow, Ski-O Long | | 36:49 | 8 / 125 |
| |
Middle (test) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E7 | | 43:11 | 18 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 | | 20:33 | 31 / 197 |
| |
February Cup 3 of 3 | | 31:43 | 12 / 124 |
| |
February Cup 2 of 3 | | 27:21 | 30 / 152 |
| |
February Cup 1 of 3 | | 30:19 | 9 / 186 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 9 | 2 | 41:19 | 7 / 84 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 8 | 2 | 19:26 | 10 / 213 |
| |
Teisko sprint 2 | | 18:30 | 15 / 152 |
| |
Teisko Sprint 1 | | 7:27 | 6 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Graddy, Short dist. | | 22:08 | 12 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 | | 17:27 | 22 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 2 | | 28:39 | 24 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 2 | | 17:38 | 36 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Middle 2 | | 25:45 | 19 / 126 |
| |
(OCAD) WWI battlefields middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E4 | | 19:34 | 18 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E3 | | 34:44 | 28 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E2 | | 12:22 | 28 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 | | 24:31 | 22 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue | | 14:55 | 28 / 235 |
| |
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real) | | 14:46 | 17 / 192 |
| |
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 | | 22:43 | 20 / 208 |
| |
Shortdist night #2 | | 12:37 | 38 / 140 |
| |
Shortdist night | | 14:18 | 29 / 172 |
| |
kaktus race | | 10:38 | 9 / 120 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 7 | 2 | 63:32 | 5 / 150 |
| |
Valsalega long | | 60:03 | 9 / 88 |
| |
Høiås North stage3-middle(night) | | 26:15 | 34 / 139 |
| |
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint | | 13:46 | 10 / 240 |
| |
Høiås north stage 1 - Long | | 37:41 | 25 / 182 |
| |
[RndTemp] Everetthamb #2 | | 45:45 | 40 / 122 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 6 | 2 | 28:45 | 8 / 147 |
| |
Fantasy Winter Race | | 23:50 | 13 / 158 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 5 | 2 | 19:54 | 4 / 205 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4 | 2 | 18:33 | 6 / 240 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 | 2 | 20:12 | 3 / 236 |
| |
[OCAD]Gesunda Long | | 93:58 | 24 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle | | 39:42 | 56 / 218 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 2 | 2 | 23:38 | 2 / 195 |
| |
Giro D'Italia - Stage 1 | 2 | 30:59 | 19 / 192 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middel 2 | | 33:36 | 38 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle | | 30:07 | 46 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Long | | 44:33 | 5 / 130 |
| |
Remake Steinbruch | | dnf | | | |
One Leg Wonder Fusine | | 9:49 | 26 / 136 |
| |
[RndTemp] Martinb | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 14:04 | 61 / 267 |
| |
| 3 | 12:48 | 1 / 267 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle Distance | | 20:39 | 30 / 240 |
| |
| 2 | 19:42 | 15 / 311 |
| |
| 3 | 18:39 | 2 / 311 |
| |
[OCAD] Long Distance | | 57:06 | 28 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | 55:18 | 24 / 232 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Middle | | 22:52 | 22 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint | | 17:33 | 59 / 195 |
| |
| 2 | 13:42 | 4 / 262 |
| |
| 3 | 13:16 | 1 / 262 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle | | 23:46 | 13 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint | | 12:25 | 17 / 186 |
| |
Quickmade map-shortened midde 2 | | 16:57 | 19 / 165 |
| |
(FANTASY) middle E1? | | 23:21 | 71 / 172 |
| |
[Fantasy] Unnamed | | 17:46 | 15 / 191 |
| |
Quickmade map - shortened middle | | 17:55 | 18 / 212 |
| |
[Fantasy] Contour Night | | 22:31 | 22 / 139 |
| |
[RndTemp] Everetthamb | | 42:21 | 45 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, multi'O | | 35:56 | 37 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 | | 20:07 | 31 / 223 |
| |
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb Night | | 18:53 | 4 / 148 |
| |
Dzikie Weze | | 39:02 | 32 / 145 |
| |
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb | | 19:33 | 48 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 | | 19:46 | 75 / 228 |
| |
| 2 | 16:02 | 9 / 311 |
| |
Bradbury's Race Long | | 39:23 | 6 / 136 |
| |
Bradbury's Race | | 25:20 | 79 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 | | 19:36 | 29 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle | | 24:48 | 3 / 235 |
| |
Skollenborg E2 Night | | 21:52 | 39 / 138 |
| |
Åktatorpet Middle | | 22:54 | 31 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Pregrize E4 | | 28:20 | 47 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]San Giovanni Contour-O | | 48:09 | 11 / 104 |
| |
Christmas Special | | 51:04 | 10 / 178 |
| |
Rokke map-part 2 | | 24:58 | 22 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD]Pregrize E3 | | 39:12 | 19 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 | | 38:25 | 34 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 | | 22:08 | 36 / 294 |
| |
Holt | | 16:12 | 33 / 239 |
| |
Kampersvik sprint | 2 | 10:32 | 100 / 372 |
| |
GMOK advent calendar race | 2 | 29:55 | 25 / 263 |
| |
Corridor-Contour-Hardcore-O | 2 | dnf | | | |
One-Leg-Wonders 11 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Relocation @Surebridge | | 9:10 | 42 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 3:06 | 21 / 239 |
| |
| 3 | 2:38 | 4 / 239 |
| |
TEST | | 5:32 | 47 / 144 |
| |
Controlpicking | | dnf | | | |
Rokke 2 | | 25:00 | 37 / 159 |
| |
Old modified rocad - 3 | | 25:28 | 52 / 184 |
| |
| 2 | 22:16 | 26 / 228 |
| |
Crosetta Long Championships | | 54:31 | 19 / 112 |
| |
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint | | 16:21 | 53 / 199 |
| |
Rokke | | 12:55 | 14 / 191 |
| |
Vorab-Challange | | 13:54 | 38 / 253 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Contour-O | | 25:09 | 12 / 173 |
| |
Ski-o Ural map !!!! | | 28:42 | 19 / 147 |
| |
[SKI-0] Carlo Magno | | 48:24 | 20 / 107 |
| |
Biathlon-O Ultralong | | 67:46 | 8 / 116 |
| |
North Canobieton Township | | dnf | | | |
Hardcore Pointless | | 51:09 | 12 / 82 |
| |
Old rocad modified - 2 | | 27:35 | 56 / 177 |
| |
Pointless | | 47:22 | 18 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | 28:16 | 1 / 167 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
Jerash Sprint | | 21:44 | 6 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | 22:07 | 17 / 230 |
| |
| 3 | 20:06 | 7 / 230 |
| |
Terelckie prudy SKI-O day 2 | | 35:04 | 47 / 133 |
| |
RND by D.Atkin | | 27:57 | 18 / 69 |
| |
Crni Graben Middle | | 26:35 | 25 / 130 |
| |
Crni Graben Sprint | | 19:53 | 82 / 196 |
| |
STB Fantasy | | 52:56 | 62 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | 40:01 | 27 / 200 |
| |
Mo middle | | 26:20 | 51 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | 17:25 | 6 / 183 |
| |
Terleckie Ski - O day 1 | | 26:57 | 35 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | 24:10 | 1 / 261 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle | | 21:20 | 40 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Random place day 2 middle | | 23:18 | 8 / 137 |
| |
San Pippo 2 | | 27:02 | 21 / 110 |
| |
OCAD Just a random place -middle | | 30:01 | 31 / 127 |
| |
San Pippo | | 29:52 | 37 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | 25:15 | 5 / 178 |
| |
Monteret Easy Sprint | | 11:56 | 86 / 170 |
| |
STB Promo - Sprint (Right) | | 13:34 | 19 / 177 |
| |
STB Promo - Long | | dnf | | | |
STB Promo - Sprint | | 20:22 | 25 / 161 |
| |
STB Promo - Sprint (Night) | | 15:19 | 27 / 138 |
| |
Old modified Rocad | | 37:16 | 38 / 155 |
| |
STB Promo Middle (Night) | | 27:43 | 37 / 94 |
| |
STB Promo - Middle | | 34:24 | 29 / 139 |
| |
Schiltwald3 | | 19:48 | 11 / 127 |
| |
HE Lumbreras (La Rioja) | | 28:23 | 75 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | 21:48 | 8 / 193 |
| |
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja) | | 8:40 | 52 / 209 |
| |
Schiltwald2 | | 22:37 | 27 / 108 |
| |
Schiltwald | | 26:16 | 23 / 138 |
| |
CekyPank Orienteering | | 27:01 | 18 / 112 |
| |
Brünnelichrüz | | 27:49 | 16 / 156 |
| |
quickmademap | | 26:15 | 83 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | 20:10 | 33 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD] Long 1 (good runnability) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 48:48 | 1 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Long 1 (bad runnability) | | 53:10 | 10 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) | | 15:44 | 45 / 229 |
| |
Foppa-Challenge | | 10:52 | 22 / 249 |
| |
| 2 | 10:20 | 28 / 365 |
| |
Langelandsfjellet - Day 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 4 | | 28:07 | 48 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 3 | | 25:20 | 40 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Highland 3 night | | 35:41 | 46 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | 31:30 | 15 / 158 |
| |
| 3 | 30:07 | 1 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2 | | 20:32 | 17 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | 20:06 | 14 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1 | | 25:50 | 20 / 188 |
| |
| 2 | 24:01 | 11 / 217 |
| |
Middle Cansiglio | | 52:01 | 15 / 98 |
| |
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 2 | | 40:00 | 19 / 91 |
| |
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night | | 22:10 | 42 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | 16:43 | 7 / 155 |
| |
Langelandsfjellet - Middle | | 33:06 | 42 / 174 |
| |
Glunte | | 35:14 | 26 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun south night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 2 | | 28:13 | 22 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 | | 27:29 | 16 / 249 |
| |
Crimea | | 31:26 | 58 / 117 |
| |
| 2 | 21:41 | 7 / 154 |
| |
Waste of time | | 0:58 | 5 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | 0:58 | 100 / 558 |
| |
| 3 | 2:24 | 482 / 558 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 1:02 | 179 / 558 |
| |
| 7 | 1:05 | 256 / 558 |
| |
| 8 | 0:54 | 15 / 558 |
| |
| 9 | 0:55 | 40 / 558 |
| |
| 10 | 2:07 | 477 / 558 |
| |
| 11 | dnf | | | |
| 12 | 0:53 | 3 / 558 |
| |
| 13 | 0:56 | 59 / 558 |
| |
| 14 | 0:55 | 40 / 558 |
| |
| 15 | dnf | | | |
| 16 | dnf | | | |
| 17 | 0:54 | 15 / 558 |
| |
| 18 | 0:53 | 3 / 558 |
| |
| 19 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 | | 22:50 | 34 / 202 |
| |
| 2 | 22:03 | 23 / 313 |
| |
| 3 | 21:37 | 1 / 313 |
| |
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night (right) | | 27:11 | 33 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night | | 20:48 | 16 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]Limanowa Cup | | 58:27 | 9 / 132 |
| |
Kaoz | | 31:33 | 49 / 97 |
| |
| 2 | 20:05 | 6 / 119 |
| |
norwegian o-holidays | | 22:20 | 62 / 147 |
| |
[ocad] EC08 sprint2 | | 9:16 | 43 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | 9:23 | 61 / 228 |
| |
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 7:07 | 93 / 341 |
| |
(rnd) Four seasons | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 43:44 | 27 / 155 |
| |
Forrest Sprint | | 14:37 | 92 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | 11:09 | 3 / 236 |
| |
| 3 | 11:35 | 21 / 236 |
| |
Longue cost | | 59:51 | 9 / 84 |
| |
(ocad) Faron Est | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:10 | 32 / 205 |
| |
Blue-cost | | 28:53 | 35 / 109 |
| |
East-cost | | dnf | | | |
Sandy ground | | 53:33 | 71 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 44:09 | 30 / 228 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet2 | | 23:53 | 37 / 218 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet1 | | 14:16 | 42 / 230 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[rocad] Junne | | 35:47 | 22 / 187 |
| |
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle | | 33:15 | 54 / 171 |
| |
(ocad) Faron Nord | | 39:24 | 65 / 217 |
| |
| 2 | 31:31 | 8 / 272 |
| |
[OCAD]Halloween! | | 22:42 | 46 / 283 |
| |
| 2 | 20:39 | 36 / 403 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget | | 21:01 | 30 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 | | 54:54 | 64 / 216 |
| |
| 2 | 28:28 | 57 / 302 |
| |
| 3 | 19:21 | 32 / 302 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle | | 50:13 | 33 / 244 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 20:43 | 36 / 476 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 19:05 | 30 / 476 |
| |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
| 9 | dnf | | | |
| 10 | 20:33 | 34 / 476 |
| |
| 11 | 17:52 | 20 / 476 |
| |
SOL-Boyz Grand Prix | | 20:50 | 35 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | 20:37 | 28 / 265 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #8 | | 44:24 | 49 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | 41:29 | 35 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 | | 13:54 | 32 / 218 |
| |
Climb WC | | 17:47 | 18 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #6 | | 33:23 | 44 / 195 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 29:51 | 13 / 247 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 | | 22:52 | 33 / 249 |
| |
china golden championship sprint | | dnf | | | |
Rokkeveien | | 21:21 | 49 / 117 |
| |
| 2 | 19:18 | 35 / 155 |
| |
austria | 2 | 11:17 | 73 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 | | 38:53 | 37 / 228 |
| |
Test Day7 | | 42:48 | 15 / 40 |
| |
Test Day6 | | 35:40 | 5 / 46 |
| |
Test Day5 | | 37:55 | 27 / 53 |
| |
Test Day4 | | 31:15 | 26 / 51 |
| |
Test Day3 | | 24:16 | 26 / 61 |
| |
Test Day2 | | 27:07 | 46 / 74 |
| |
Test Day1 | | 12:58 | 24 / 116 |
| |
Test | | 12:34 | 26 / 101 |
| |
Middle Kenmoretown Steeps | | 21:23 | 19 / 72 |
| |
konrads gamle endetarm 3 | | 28:50 | 53 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 24:42 | 49 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #3 | | dnf | | | |
Test | | 22:19 | 26 / 86 |
| |
NOLAN CUP. Day 1 | | 10:22 | 35 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl SE, S2 Sprint | | 16:44 | 33 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | 14:38 | 7 / 236 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle | | 23:01 | 69 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #2 | | 31:44 | 36 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1 | | 21:47 | 77 / 206 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 16:27 | 36 / 291 |
| |
An test map | | 26:48 | 35 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl, Model Event | | 6:38 | 80 / 162 |
| |
An OL4 sneak peak | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 11:00 | 46 / 196 |
| |
konrads gamle endetarm 2 | | 19:12 | 60 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | 14:56 | 30 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E15 | | 20:01 | 38 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 2 | | 37:01 | 51 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | 36:00 | 54 / 226 |
| |
konrads gamle endetarm | | 33:05 | 27 / 108 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Enjoy Day 3 The final | | 17:33 | 69 / 150 |
| |
Enjoy Day 2 | | 21:07 | 93 / 167 |
| |
Enjoy Day 1 | | 17:57 | 15 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Surbridge Mountain Long | | 91:13 | 42 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 51:42 | 96 / 230 |
| |
| 3 | 40:08 | 52 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint | | 15:37 | 33 / 230 |
| |
| 2 | 14:27 | 9 / 349 |
| |
| 3 | 14:20 | 3 / 349 |
| |
| 4 | 13:56 | 1 / 349 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E14 | | 42:29 | 29 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E13 | | 53:21 | 23 / 106 |
| |
yutrur | | 16:34 | 57 / 83 |
| |
[OCAD] Västersjön night middle | | 26:53 | 34 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Västersjön night sprint 2 | | 20:35 | 61 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | 26:41 | 90 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Västersjön, night sprint | | 13:42 | 39 / 140 |
| |
Test | | 15:15 | 93 / 134 |
| |
Tulluan short | | 13:30 | 55 / 189 |
| |
city middle | | 29:18 | 42 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | 24:27 | 1 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E12 | | 43:42 | 84 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat Centre E11 | | 19:31 | 61 / 185 |
| |
| 2 | 12:27 | 25 / 240 |
| |
sommer ski-o (the better) | | 29:36 | 15 / 69 |
| |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 2 | | 29:11 | 33 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Night | | 30:32 | 40 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E7 | | 18:08 | 34 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E6 | | 21:12 | 65 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E5 | | 21:12 | 61 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E4 | | 23:14 | 76 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E3 | | 16:56 | 48 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 15:09 | 40 / 200 |
| |
| 3 | 15:57 | 48 / 200 |
| |
| 4 | 12:48 | 14 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E2 | | 21:33 | 43 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 | | 19:15 | 30 / 203 |
| |
The Lava Wetlands | 2 | 23:35 | 12 / 203 |
| |
| 3 | 26:09 | 26 / 203 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 21:18 | 1 / 203 |
| |
| 6 | 21:44 | 2 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final | | 22:06 | 18 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 2 | | 18:22 | 41 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | 16:02 | 27 / 216 |
| |
| 3 | 15:30 | 23 / 216 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 15:16 | 17 / 216 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
| 9 | 15:25 | 22 / 216 |
| |
| 10 | 15:06 | 14 / 216 |
| |
| 11 | 15:02 | 12 / 216 |
| |
| 12 | dnf | | | |
| 13 | dnf | | | |
| 14 | dnf | | | |
| 15 | 15:05 | 13 / 216 |
| |
| 16 | 14:53 | 5 / 216 |
| |
| 17 | dnf | | | |
| 18 | 15:06 | 14 / 216 |
| |
| 19 | 14:52 | 3 / 216 |
| |
| 20 | 14:51 | 1 / 216 |
| |
| 21 | 14:53 | 5 / 216 |
| |
| 22 | 14:58 | 11 / 216 |
| |
| 23 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1 | | 17:48 | 42 / 190 |
| |
Sommer ski-o | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:43 | 16 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Härkävuori - Night | | 53:17 | 48 / 125 |
| |
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 | | 28:13 | 85 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | 20:53 | 43 / 237 |
| |
OL4tour Mörtsjön | | 24:28 | 79 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle | | 36:14 | 65 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 32:11 | 77 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Night | | 39:01 | 57 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | 29:29 | 15 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Long | | 50:29 | 61 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | 47:08 | 57 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint | | 13:00 | 80 / 197 |
| |
| 2 | 11:56 | 60 / 293 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 11:54 | 58 / 293 |
| |
| 5 | 11:31 | 12 / 293 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Night Sprint | | 13:47 | 79 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 11:52 | 85 / 401 |
| |
| 3 | 12:09 | 102 / 401 |
| |
| 4 | 11:49 | 81 / 401 |
| |
| 5 | 11:50 | 82 / 401 |
| |
| 6 | 11:39 | 61 / 401 |
| |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | 11:39 | 61 / 401 |
| |
| 9 | 11:44 | 76 / 401 |
| |
| 10 | dnf | | | |
| 11 | 11:40 | 64 / 401 |
| |
| 12 | dnf | | | |
| 13 | 11:41 | 68 / 401 |
| |
| 14 | dnf | | | |
| 15 | 11:35 | 43 / 401 |
| |
| 16 | 11:39 | 61 / 401 |
| |
| 17 | 11:45 | 77 / 401 |
| |
| 18 | dnf | | | |
| 19 | 11:35 | 43 / 401 |
| |
| 20 | 11:35 | 43 / 401 |
| |
| 21 | dnf | | | |
| 22 | dnf | | | |
| 23 | dnf | | | |
| 24 | 11:34 | 31 / 401 |
| |
| 25 | 11:38 | 58 / 401 |
| |
| 26 | 11:40 | 64 / 401 |
| |
| 27 | dnf | | | |
| 28 | dnf | | | |
| 29 | 11:36 | 52 / 401 |
| |
| 30 | dnf | | | |
| 31 | dnf | | | |
| 32 | 11:38 | 58 / 401 |
| |
| 33 | 11:31 | 4 / 401 |
| |
| 34 | 11:38 | 58 / 401 |
| |
| 35 | 11:34 | 31 / 401 |
| |
| 36 | 11:35 | 43 / 401 |
| |
| 37 | 11:34 | 31 / 401 |
| |
| 38 | dnf | | | |
| 39 | dnf | | | |
| 40 | 11:36 | 52 / 401 |
| |
| 41 | dnf | | | |
| 42 | dnf | | | |
| 43 | 11:34 | 31 / 401 |
| |
| 44 | dnf | | | |
| 45 | dnf | | | |
| 46 | 11:35 | 43 / 401 |
| |
| 47 | dnf | | | |
| 48 | dnf | | | |
| 49 | 11:32 | 16 / 401 |
| |
| 50 | dnf | | | |
| 51 | 11:35 | 43 / 401 |
| |
| 52 | 11:31 | 4 / 401 |
| |
| 53 | 11:31 | 4 / 401 |
| |
| 54 | 11:33 | 25 / 401 |
| |
| 55 | 11:31 | 4 / 401 |
| |
| 56 | dnf | | | |
| 57 | 11:31 | 4 / 401 |
| |
| 58 | dnf | | | |
| 59 | dnf | | | |
| 60 | dnf | | | |
| 61 | 11:35 | 43 / 401 |
| |
| 62 | 11:34 | 31 / 401 |
| |
| 63 | dnf | | | |
| 64 | dnf | | | |
| 65 | 11:31 | 4 / 401 |
| |
| 66 | dnf | | | |
| 67 | dnf | | | |
| 68 | dnf | | | |
| 69 | dnf | | | |
| 70 | dnf | | | |
| 71 | dnf | | | |
| 72 | dnf | | | |
| 73 | dnf | | | |
| 74 | 11:31 | 4 / 401 |
| |
| 75 | 11:30 | 2 / 401 |
| |
| 76 | 11:33 | 25 / 401 |
| |
| 77 | 11:32 | 16 / 401 |
| |
| 78 | dnf | | | |
| 79 | 11:31 | 4 / 401 |
| |
| 80 | dnf | | | |
| 81 | dnf | | | |
| 82 | 11:29 | 1 / 401 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle | | 33:45 | 100 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | 26:44 | 41 / 261 |
| |
| 3 | 26:45 | 42 / 261 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 28:09 | 69 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås N Long | | 65:55 | 55 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint | | 17:25 | 86 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås N Night | | 47:08 | 47 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle | | 28:57 | 43 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
test | | 11:23 | 37 / 166 |
| |
Hogasand middle | | 33:06 | 17 / 82 |
| |
[RND] Upordowne Middle | | 21:28 | 15 / 111 |
| |
[RND] Bulgur long | | 37:26 | 40 / 96 |
| |
[RND] Coscos long | | 50:42 | 34 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E10 | | 37:09 | 57 / 128 |
| |
Mount Edina | | 18:04 | 36 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint different | | 17:44 | 56 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | 15:28 | 12 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E9 | | 36:04 | 94 / 182 |
| |
[Ocad] Hard. core. ish. | | 67:53 | 35 / 127 |
| |
a funnie course 2 (not faild) | | 70:15 | 11 / 68 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E8 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:45 | 94 / 308 |
| |
(ocad) La Quillane | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 33:02 | 63 / 235 |
| |
a funnie course | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 3 | | 7:41 | 21 / 161 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 | | 9:41 | 72 / 187 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 | | 10:05 | 66 / 255 |
| |
°Gallionella | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | 29:44 | 61 / 242 |
| |
[rnd] E6 Frankys Alm | | 24:39 | 46 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Torana, Middle | | 30:28 | 60 / 141 |
| |
[rnd] Foxwick-Hills 2 | | 44:50 | 34 / 98 |
| |
Ingalunda city new course | | 29:40 | 55 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | 26:04 | 41 / 203 |
| |
| 3 | 24:16 | 10 / 203 |
| |
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I | | 33:39 | 49 / 228 |
| |
| 2 | 29:25 | 23 / 292 |
| |
Entenhausen E3 | | 64:59 | 26 / 107 |
| |
Hot and Dry | | 28:17 | 100 / 215 |
| |
city | 2 | 19:54 | 42 / 296 |
| |
| 3 | 16:34 | 25 / 296 |
| |
| 4 | 15:31 | 18 / 296 |
| |
[Rnd]The Darkness | | 64:59 | 13 / 72 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Torana middle RIGHT ONE | | 29:45 | 59 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Torana middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Herbouilly Sud, long | | 72:21 | 35 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] first one | 2 | 16:06 | 97 / 284 |
| |
SASP | 2 | 40:14 | 54 / 223 |
| |
Bristolburg sprint | 2 | 9:18 | 31 / 113 |
| |
Martin Flats sprint | | 11:00 | 63 / 150 |
| |
Sprint Reupload. | | 16:12 | 31 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | 16:00 | 40 / 249 |
| |
(ocad) Foret d'Agre | | 37:35 | 60 / 196 |
| |
Trail | | 28:10 | 23 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | 30:12 | 30 / 159 |
| |
Sprint. | | 31:11 | 39 / 120 |
| |
Middle.. | | 13:00 | 31 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 13:47 | 89 / 197 |
| |
Middle. | | 18:25 | 83 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | 15:04 | 41 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E4 | | 25:17 | 59 / 201 |
| |
[Rnd] Middle | 2 | 30:30 | 58 / 217 |
| |
[ROcad] Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 17:28 | 100 / 179 |
| |
Shortdist ~ | | 23:45 | 61 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 | | dnf | | | |
[rnd] Bousieyas | | 35:48 | 39 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 35:25 | 84 / 215 |
| |
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 | | 44:15 | 105 / 255 |
| |
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint | | 20:05 | 92 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle | | 25:13 | 79 / 252 |
| |
Litchfieldton_2 | | 46:59 | 52 / 139 |
| |
Shortdist | | 12:09 | 52 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E1 | | dnf | | | |
[E3]Hageno Kalnas - Middle | | dnf | | | |
A BORING COURSE...... | 2 | 18:17 | 76 / 177 |
| |
Takt - Night Sprint 1 | | 19:53 | 78 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final | | 25:40 | 92 / 201 |
| |
[Rnd] Short/night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 2 | | 18:07 | 51 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 2 | | 24:05 | 39 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle | | 39:54 | 55 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint | | 15:00 | 62 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD]Revard, middle 2 | | 25:30 | 53 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Revard, middle | | dnf | | | |
The Hole | | 51:33 | 88 / 172 |
| |
Mepha | | 52:03 | 55 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E3 | | 54:07 | 53 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E2 | | 56:59 | 38 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E1 | | 86:03 | 60 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | 65:23 | 53 / 254 |
| |
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2 | | 42:32 | 107 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | 28:04 | 74 / 293 |
| |
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 | | 45:09 | 101 / 244 |
| |
[Rocad] Training 1 | | 45:13 | 57 / 159 |
| |
pitiful[Rnd] middle | | dnf | | | |
Joulumae II | | dnf | | | |
Joulumae I | | 22:06 | 106 / 266 |
| |
| 2 | 18:01 | 98 / 387 |
| |
| 3 | 15:21 | 39 / 387 |
| |
Middle Alpine | | 48:56 | 49 / 184 |
| |
[Rnd] Southern Milton | | 29:01 | 38 / 161 |
| |
[Rnd] Beaconsham | | 32:32 | 51 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | 32:11 | 51 / 203 |
| |
[Rnd] Fultontowne Hill | | 63:54 | 60 / 125 |
| |
Vealos | | 35:39 | 66 / 199 |
| |
| 2 | 33:03 | 49 / 255 |
| |
Sprint (test | | 12:31 | 58 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | 8:02 | 30 / 260 |
| |
Craft cup Skien 2013 | | 35:42 | 71 / 198 |
| |
Night Sprint | | 35:56 | 59 / 134 |
| |
middle | | 30:22 | 52 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | 29:26 | 53 / 206 |
| |
Mixed middle | | 54:53 | 54 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Beach Puglia | | 22:02 | 73 / 179 |
| |
WOC 2005 area - Course 2011 | | 43:39 | 60 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | 39:21 | 33 / 156 |
| |
Roraima Sprint | | 13:19 | 38 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
°Blastocladia | | 46:03 | 25 / 54 |
| |
°Saprolegnia | 2 | dnf | | | |
°Mesotaenium | | 43:47 | 29 / 64 |
| |
[Rnd] Safari-o! | 2 | 30:03 | 14 / 189 |
| |
| 3 | 30:20 | 15 / 189 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 29:40 | 13 / 189 |
| |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | 27:10 | 4 / 189 |
| |
| 9 | 28:37 | 9 / 189 |
| |
[E2] Herbouilly, night | | 36:09 | 92 / 183 |
| |
Pilzwald 3 | | 55:41 | 54 / 133 |
| |
| 2 | 58:06 | 60 / 161 |
| |
Pilzwald 2 | | 37:37 | 97 / 204 |
| |
| 2 | 28:03 | 92 / 259 |
| |
Herbouilly | | 40:45 | 108 / 242 |
| |
| 2 | 29:26 | 66 / 343 |
| |
Test Relay run | | 36:32 | 25 / 70 |
| |
WOC 2003 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Test comp | | dnf | | | |
Rnd tour LONG | | 42:12 | 38 / 60 |
| |
Rnd tour middle | | 31:28 | 42 / 74 |
| |
RND tour | | 18:06 | 65 / 125 |
| |
Pilzwald 1 | | 25:15 | 55 / 124 |
| |
Just4fun | | dnf | | | |
Sörby final Slump-O | | 61:23 | 60 / 193 |
| |
| 2 | 23:34 | 40 / 271 |
| |
[Rnd] Hudsonford Lake | | 18:33 | 53 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 17:22 | 52 / 199 |
| |
Sörby 26 Middle | | 28:27 | 112 / 226 |
| |
| 2 | 26:11 | 138 / 326 |
| |
Sörby 25 Long | | 41:45 | 44 / 162 |
| |
[Rnd] Lower Somerboro Heights | | 30:20 | 52 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | 28:47 | 44 / 184 |
| |
Tuscany by night | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-O -Irish Style! | 2 | 15:43 | 7 / 293 |
| |
[Rnd] West Washnington <3 | | dnf | | | |
Tuscany Beach Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Tuscany Beach Race | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Long Distance-Irish Style | 2 | 51:51 | 25 / 117 |
| |
| 3 | 50:40 | 14 / 117 |
| |
[R_t] Bowman National Preserve | | 24:41 | 112 / 198 |
| |
[Rnd] Bowman National Preserve | | 19:34 | 57 / 131 |
| |
mysig bana:) | | dnf | | | |
Correncon Tour - Stage 8 | | 30:55 | 91 / 177 |
| |
Rnd_temp short/middle | | 20:30 | 71 / 192 |
| |
Versan suite techn 1 | | 23:14 | 55 / 103 |
| |
Technicale | | 17:06 | 86 / 144 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 7 | | 48:17 | 69 / 137 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 6 | | 24:47 | 58 / 192 |
| |
Sörby 24 Middle | | 32:21 | 128 / 206 |
| |
Summertour E5 -Stormuren- | | 50:20 | 59 / 125 |
| |
Summertour -Ryssberget- | | dnf | | | |
Summertour E3 -Tjakkeli- | | 55:21 | 77 / 139 |
| |
Summertour E2 -Åshöjden- | | 69:12 | 61 / 143 |
| |
Summertour E1 -Bosätersvallen- | | 55:59 | 64 / 137 |
| |
Raiasd | | 48:52 | 75 / 165 |
| |
Rnd_temp 1.4k | | 18:11 | 58 / 195 |
| |
Sääkelä | | 39:28 | 110 / 217 |
| |
justforfuncomp :) | | 21:44 | 72 / 184 |
| |
| 2 | 19:26 | 75 / 225 |
| |
Moscow sprints.stage 4 | 2 | 10:50 | 41 / 107 |
| |
Moscow Sprints.stage 3 | 2 | 11:17 | 30 / 102 |
| |
Moscow sprints.stage 2 | 2 | 11:28 | 22 / 130 |
| |
Moscow sprints.stage 1 | 2 | 7:14 | 5 / 122 |
| |
Fabio Aurelio | | 34:55 | 33 / 94 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Park sprint in Moscow. stage 1 | 2 | 22:17 | 61 / 199 |
| |
| 3 | 16:18 | 21 / 199 |
| |
Kjolen sprint | 2 | 24:33 | 95 / 200 |
| |
Gafanhori | | 82:21 | 62 / 94 |
| |
Rnd_temp - Middledistance #2 | | 42:35 | 73 / 154 |
| |
Ski-o end the season | | 19:10 | 53 / 123 |
| |
WOC 2003! Moscow Compass | | 23:31 | 97 / 138 |
| |
Sekotsuji by D.Atkin | | 42:19 | 55 / 103 |
| |
Slopeing | | 25:36 | 77 / 136 |
| |
Sörby23 Sprint | | 12:00 | 99 / 208 |
| |
Sörby22 Long | | 42:59 | 73 / 152 |
| |
Sörby21 Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 | | 42:21 | 101 / 210 |
| |
Rnd_temp - Middledistance | | 35:37 | 99 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | 36:21 | 118 / 181 |
| |
Sörby 20 middle | | 31:42 | 114 / 207 |
| |
One-leg-Wonder FINAL | | dnf | | | |
One-leg-wonder 5 | | dnf | | | |
One-leg-wonders 4 | | 14:54 | 44 / 134 |
| |
One-Leg_wonders-3 | | 15:44 | 82 / 148 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 2 | | 38:31 | 77 / 148 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 1 | | 30:53 | 84 / 203 |
| |
TrentoCity | | 12:42 | 67 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | 10:31 | 34 / 231 |
| |
Mimizan #1 | | 26:13 | 106 / 201 |
| |
ATTENTION ONE LEG WONDER BUG | | 11:05 | 49 / 131 |
| |
One-leg-wonders 2 | | 34:59 | 76 / 183 |
| |
One-leg-wonders-1 | | 29:58 | 112 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | 19:40 | 51 / 211 |
| |
Summertour Trainingrace 2 East | | 60:09 | 55 / 124 |
| |
Summertour Trainingrace 1 West | | 43:10 | 109 / 159 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:54 | 43 / 212 |
| |
| 3 | 19:23 | 25 / 212 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Hard Sprint Tour - S3 Jerash | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Hard Sprint Tour - S2: Downhill | | 32:48 | 98 / 166 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 1 | | 18:12 | 73 / 186 |
| |
Rnd_temp 1.3k | | 18:13 | 64 / 204 |
| |
| 2 | 18:23 | 88 / 260 |
| |
Bosbergheia, middle | | 26:50 | 77 / 198 |
| |
Sörby 19 Long | | 43:55 | 78 / 158 |
| |
Sörby 18 Controlpicking | | 34:55 | 131 / 213 |
| |
warm-Up | | 14:21 | 58 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Correncon, middle | | 31:14 | 79 / 167 |
| |
Jervskogen, ultralong | | 138:46 | 81 / 125 |
| |
Tropical challange | | 46:06 | 83 / 159 |
| |
Dunes longish | | 37:42 | 67 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | 36:48 | 78 / 147 |
| |
| 3 | 34:45 | 54 / 147 |
| |
| 4 | 31:23 | 3 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] La glacière, middle | | 44:14 | 113 / 218 |
| |
Dune middle | | 27:21 | 85 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | 28:31 | 115 / 210 |
| |
°Rhizosolenia2 | | dnf | | | |
°Tetraplekton2 | | dnf | | | |
Hill | | 36:16 | 94 / 118 |
| |
City sprint | | 18:57 | 34 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | 17:34 | 36 / 215 |
| |
| 3 | 14:18 | 13 / 215 |
| |
| 4 | 12:28 | 2 / 215 |
| |
| 5 | 12:28 | 2 / 215 |
| |
Island long | | 45:54 | 95 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | 40:41 | 76 / 174 |
| |
Cavedine 3 | | dnf | | | |
Fast sprint | | 9:23 | 50 / 186 |
| |
| 2 | 9:18 | 114 / 313 |
| |
| 3 | 8:08 | 89 / 313 |
| |
| 4 | 6:18 | 40 / 313 |
| |
Middle | | 49:59 | 75 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] La Glacière, Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint | | 21:58 | 102 / 218 |
| |
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! | | 67:54 | 109 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD] Correncon Sud | | 48:22 | 68 / 134 |
| |
fulton | | 13:54 | 35 / 148 |
| |
ermatown cup | | 26:55 | 87 / 134 |
| |
Cavedine 2 | | 33:08 | 58 / 142 |
| |
Cavedine | | 30:35 | 73 / 192 |
| |
kahil's roks tour | | 28:53 | 91 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | 30:28 | 125 / 196 |
| |
| 3 | 25:49 | 83 / 196 |
| |
map | | 14:06 | 64 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | 18:58 | 95 / 184 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 14:36 | 79 / 184 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 4 | | 76:45 | 115 / 191 |
| |
Jervskogen, long 2 | | 85:16 | 115 / 206 |
| |
Easy Middle (NOT NIGHT) | | 15:53 | 54 / 126 |
| |
Easy Middle night | | 20:11 | 80 / 110 |
| |
Ekeby 17 Sprint | | 20:26 | 182 / 272 |
| |
Ekeby 16 Long | | 45:00 | 112 / 185 |
| |
Ekeby 15 Middle | | 33:17 | 140 / 249 |
| |
Jervskogen, long | | 92:56 | 131 / 209 |
| |
Ekeby 14 Night Sprint | | 31:22 | 118 / 193 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 3 | | 94:59 | 85 / 195 |
| |
[LabRun] Sector E r2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:11 | 93 / 366 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hagnesta10 Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |