Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
FAST AND FURIOUS | | 14:40 | 21 / 116 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder | | 18:37 | 105 / 145 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 | | 13:34 | 63 / 226 |
| |
Cow lake intro (OCAD) | | 16:32 | 74 / 139 |
| |
Mestsäkylä intro (OCAD) | | 8:56 | 8 / 128 |
| |
Vegetation | | 24:06 | 19 / 95 |
| |
sprint nignt brst | | 17:41 | 73 / 134 |
| |
Dog track 3 | | 29:23 | 55 / 146 |
| |
Dog track (new)(OCAD) | | 21:28 | 56 / 151 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 | | 26:23 | 85 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 | | 34:35 | 86 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint | | 20:37 | 72 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint | | 20:58 | 93 / 215 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 | | 13:01 | 99 / 204 |
| |
AldenoCentre - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
WYK sprint | | 6:20 | 72 / 151 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E2 | | dnf | | | |
Rocad Cup, E1 | | 34:02 | 64 / 163 |
| |
Hofwald, Short 2 | | 22:19 | 104 / 156 |
| |
Island Sprint | | 13:44 | 22 / 143 |
| |
Lavis Buona | | 19:14 | 84 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle | | 29:50 | 100 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint | | 7:51 | 58 / 217 |
| |
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance | | 28:22 | 101 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint | | 19:41 | 81 / 257 |
| |
Castle Sprint | | 21:07 | 80 / 168 |
| |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 | | 46:12 | 84 / 190 |
| |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen | | 16:21 | 85 / 193 |
| |
Parco di Gocciadoro | | 25:21 | 46 / 203 |
| |
Canada(Israel) middle. | | 22:12 | 44 / 203 |
| |
°CFEB 13H_1 | | 28:50 | 14 / 75 |
| |
Citta di Ala | | 25:56 | 78 / 200 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 4 | | 20:49 | 62 / 191 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 3 | | 17:31 | 63 / 207 |
| |
Sprint-Cup Final | | 14:07 | 48 / 93 |
| |
Sprint-cup E4 | | 11:48 | 38 / 91 |
| |
Sprint-cup E3 | | 11:40 | 34 / 101 |
| |
Sprint-cup E2 | | 6:05 | 63 / 123 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | 11:19 | 23 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli | | 10:09 | 67 / 142 |
| |
°CFEB 13B_4 | | 29:17 | 15 / 76 |
| |
Lago Santo Middle | | 21:19 | 34 / 139 |
| |
Lago Santo Short2 | | 10:09 | 57 / 146 |
| |
Lago Santo Short1 | | 12:51 | 67 / 191 |
| |
Lago Santo | | 16:55 | 28 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 | | 15:27 | 54 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 | | 50:29 | 105 / 181 |
| |
Ski-O, Middle | | 28:59 | 65 / 165 |
| |
Pipposprint | | 21:30 | 107 / 204 |
| |
LABY.land Sprint | | 14:02 | 83 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, middle | | 39:55 | 72 / 213 |
| |
Volcano Land | | 17:38 | 32 / 168 |
| |
Alol - Turist Base | | 21:03 | 30 / 126 |
| |
Geri Vakarai E2 | | 17:00 | 47 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD]TownAli | | 22:26 | 55 / 173 |
| |
Bergshamra sprint | | 14:28 | 63 / 95 |
| |
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E | | 19:26 | 58 / 166 |
| |
[RANDOM MAP]Funny/Many Islands 1 | | 26:27 | 20 / 73 |
| |
short civezzano | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Porkkala III | | 44:15 | 44 / 127 |
| |
Geri Vakarai East | | 21:44 | 32 / 144 |
| |
(ocad)cityland sprint2 | | 5:29 | 49 / 116 |
| |
(ocad)cityland Sprint. | | 3:33 | 57 / 137 |
| |
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2 | | 18:40 | 85 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Ängarna(Lugnet) | | 13:14 | 31 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 | | 25:15 | 43 / 153 |
| |
(OCAD)Bot Fiena | | 11:57 | 30 / 101 |
| |
EOC short | | 17:21 | 51 / 134 |
| |
lugnet | | 28:26 | 42 / 110 |
| |
Cross Field 3-Days E3 Middle | | 27:48 | 25 / 73 |
| |
Cross Field 3-Days E2 Sprint | | 14:53 | 29 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 | | 23:07 | 65 / 167 |
| |
(OCAD) Stadsparken (Falun) | | 28:07 | 51 / 109 |
| |
Sinte-Mette / 2.8k | | 21:26 | 29 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 | | 11:53 | 71 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle | | 24:45 | 47 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint | | 16:27 | 44 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2 | | 27:57 | 60 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint | | 17:30 | 111 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle | | 37:15 | 71 / 169 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint | | 16:32 | 50 / 180 |
| |
Geri vakari NE | | 40:13 | 56 / 130 |
| |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint | | 15:06 | 42 / 190 |
| |
Herbouilly | | 8:14 | 49 / 191 |
| |
Kinnekulle-Sprint | | 30:04 | 43 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Laantinkulma | | 24:56 | 73 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint | | 13:07 | 48 / 205 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön Final Stage | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Hemsjön E8 | | 41:34 | 83 / 171 |
| |
(OCAD)SPRINT | | 8:55 | 31 / 89 |
| |
les étroitures-Sprint | | 11:12 | 59 / 179 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E4 | | 18:50 | 66 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint | | 37:12 | 60 / 173 |
| |
Desert Cup E2/7 | | 19:07 | 44 / 93 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E1 | | 24:19 | 86 / 181 |
| |
Desert Cup E1/7 | | 12:25 | 28 / 117 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (Stonlaita) | | 15:23 | 53 / 104 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (Venezia) | | 12:57 | 35 / 117 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (C.d.Marcarolo) | | 11:57 | 71 / 128 |
| |
Speed Run | | 19:47 | 19 / 110 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E5 | | 35:11 | 72 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 | | 31:41 | 82 / 161 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 | | 16:13 | 57 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 | | 5:29 | 126 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint | | 15:03 | 46 / 202 |
| |
Vorab - Sprint | | 19:31 | 112 / 187 |
| |
Vorab | | 23:17 | 89 / 186 |
| |
Kunming Sprint | | 14:34 | 29 / 102 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Nya Varvet, Sprint | | 15:08 | 82 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 | | 19:46 | 75 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Vika, middle | | 40:52 | 92 / 177 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short 2 | | 17:19 | 66 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint | | 29:09 | 101 / 252 |
| |
Lug gnidava | | 11:51 | 61 / 140 |
| |
GS2012 3 | | 16:45 | 38 / 131 |
| |
Ski- Tomsk | | 24:23 | 97 / 195 |
| |
°CFEB 12Q 1 | | 39:24 | 22 / 79 |
| |
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat | | dnf | | | |
test | | 27:27 | 120 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Tiha Dolina | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint | | 15:54 | 50 / 143 |
| |
fast Ski-O | | 2:19 | 29 / 154 |
| |
Nasha mesnost /Part 3 and last . | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 | | 27:44 | 85 / 179 |
| |
(OCAD) Rengenuma Ski-O | | 25:36 | 77 / 152 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final | | dnf | | | |
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 | | 15:12 | 78 / 179 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 | | 17:44 | 98 / 162 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 | | 16:10 | 73 / 197 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 | | 16:30 | 99 / 205 |
| |
(OCAD) 14min is a good time | | 14:56 | 41 / 249 |
| |
°CFEB 12P_2 | | 27:38 | 25 / 83 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 2. Short | | 22:16 | 105 / 212 |
| |
[ocad] parc sprint | | 29:12 | 66 / 174 |
| |
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint | | 24:23 | 87 / 192 |
| |
colline2middle | | 20:38 | 41 / 119 |
| |
colline2.ocd | | 6:05 | 87 / 141 |
| |
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 | | 30:04 | 147 / 250 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint | | 19:46 | 77 / 278 |
| |
(OCAD) Svinesund | | 31:19 | 106 / 239 |
| |
Pick_pick_pick!!! | | 12:01 | 95 / 206 |
| |
nasha mesnost | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour | | 21:09 | 107 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Balkello, long | | 49:52 | 88 / 152 |
| |
Sinte-mette middle | | 32:29 | 59 / 124 |
| |
Russian bear#3 | | 13:02 | 26 / 138 |
| |
Russian Bear #2 | | 16:35 | 38 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short | | 21:30 | 132 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Long | | 58:13 | 59 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint | | 16:14 | 103 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle | | 35:49 | 92 / 232 |
| |
(OCAD) Rokkefjella | | 14:04 | 85 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle | | 29:41 | 71 / 170 |
| |
[OL4an]Köttkulla Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Middle Two-Days | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O woc2010 sprint | | 28:30 | 90 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 2 | | 36:34 | 64 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, middle | | 32:05 | 82 / 171 |
| |
°CFEB 12N_3 | | 28:34 | 16 / 56 |
| |
°CFEB 12N_2 | | 24:34 | 27 / 64 |
| |
°CFEB 12N_1 | | 20:00 | 23 / 89 |
| |
Sinte mette sprint | | 14:24 | 84 / 198 |
| |
(ocad)Pure? | | 33:02 | 73 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3 | | 33:14 | 106 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 | | 23:52 | 101 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 | | 33:30 | 92 / 205 |
| |
(ocd) Vieil Annecy | | 22:03 | 91 / 204 |
| |
JWOC 2013 | | 40:27 | 77 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint | | 36:40 | 111 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, long | | 44:01 | 50 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle | | 32:04 | 100 / 219 |
| |
[RND] - Middle | | 49:23 | 42 / 123 |
| |
swe-middle | | 23:03 | 72 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint | | 16:02 | 111 / 223 |
| |
JWOC 2009_Laghetto Welsperg | | 34:04 | 45 / 163 |
| |
NORT-map-Skadalen | | 39:03 | 74 / 175 |
| |
Våxmossen Middle #4 | | 31:39 | 25 / 123 |
| |
[ocad]Flemma Sprint #3 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Hemsjön nightsprint #2 | | 25:32 | 42 / 111 |
| |
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1 | | 18:55 | 73 / 176 |
| |
NORT E2 middle | | 23:07 | 71 / 206 |
| |
[Rnd] Bowman National Preserve | | 18:01 | 32 / 131 |
| |
Versan suite techn 1 | | 18:39 | 33 / 103 |
| |
Technicale | | 14:33 | 79 / 144 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 6 | | 24:55 | 60 / 192 |
| |
Rnd_temp 1.4k | | 20:18 | 82 / 195 |
| |
Sääkelä | | 36:21 | 91 / 217 |
| |
justforfuncomp :) | | 27:20 | 94 / 184 |
| |
°Mesotaenium | | dnf | | | |
°Platynematum | | 34:22 | 15 / 65 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - S3 Jerash | | dnf | | | |
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 1 | | 19:33 | 83 / 186 |
| |
warm-Up | | 19:36 | 86 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] La glacière, middle | | 30:02 | 51 / 218 |
| |
Dune middle | | 24:01 | 57 / 167 |
| |
°Tropidoscyphus | | 36:06 | 18 / 61 |
| |
°Rhopalodia | | 41:08 | 27 / 59 |
| |
°Rhizosolenia2 | | 46:10 | 43 / 81 |
| |
°Tetraplekton2 | | 55:12 | 56 / 88 |
| |
Middle | | 37:01 | 56 / 137 |
| |
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! | | 54:48 | 78 / 220 |
| |
fulton | | 12:56 | 31 / 148 |
| |
map | | 12:47 | 47 / 151 |
| |
Easy Middle (NOT NIGHT) | | 15:51 | 52 / 126 |
| |
Easy Middle night | | 14:40 | 11 / 110 |
| |
Ekeby 16 Long | | 32:52 | 62 / 185 |
| |
Ekeby 15 Middle | | 26:05 | 97 / 249 |
| |
Jervskogen, long | | 57:48 | 72 / 209 |
| |
Ekeby 14 Night Sprint | | 41:41 | 130 / 193 |
| |
Kahil's Rocks n7 | | 12:01 | 67 / 232 |
| |
COurse pour bourain pas techniqu | | 47:06 | 10 / 95 |
| |
Carte d'entrainement à la carte | | 23:31 | 58 / 147 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 21:08 | 77 / 152 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
[LabRun] Sector E r2 | | dnf | | | |
Ekeby13 Ultralong | | 57:12 | 45 / 154 |
| |
Ekeby12 Middle | | 19:47 | 81 / 263 |
| |
Ekeby11 Corridor-O Night | | dnf | | | |
Controlpicking | | 26:10 | 47 / 132 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 2 | | 59:15 | 86 / 192 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 1 | | 42:28 | 54 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Night | | 58:32 | 57 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle | | 17:41 | 94 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint | | 12:08 | 72 / 272 |
| |
Hagnesta10 Sprint | | 15:39 | 72 / 248 |
| |
Hagnesta9 Longer | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Småland, Long Night | | 36:15 | 50 / 149 |
| |
fantasy | | 18:32 | 65 / 142 |
| |
Sprint on the Moon (OK) | | 17:02 | 58 / 210 |
| |
(FUN)Walking on the Moon (OK) | | 13:10 | 7 / 193 |
| |
°Tetrasyphon | | 52:15 | 30 / 71 |
| |
[LabRun] Sector E | | 20:38 | 67 / 253 |
| |
Hagnesta8 Long Night | | 41:37 | 64 / 165 |
| |
Yoga Shmoga | | dnf | | | |
Christchurch CF Racers | | 42:54 | 77 / 214 |
| |
Hagnesta 4 Long | | 37:54 | 48 / 172 |
| |
Long | | 60:59 | 44 / 122 |
| |
crazyisland-remade | | 41:12 | 77 / 194 |
| |
Magnus cup prologue | | 52:15 | 109 / 150 |
| |
Sprint | | 29:13 | 60 / 215 |
| |
Martins løype | | 17:05 | 12 / 155 |
| |
Fantasycourse | | 11:00 | 55 / 216 |
| |
°Bothrioplana | | 32:34 | 33 / 129 |
| |