Catching Features



United Kingdom BJP

Country:United Kingdom
Club:QO
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:364
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
OneLegWonder #7 21:4181 / 126  
SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint260:43139 / 193  
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint229:41158 / 239  
Gränjesåsvallen | Middle264:25127 / 211  
Kynäsberget re-use | Middle297:28118 / 250  
Tähtiniemi new 1.1 middle276:0979 / 116  
Gäddhult Middle282:0790 / 148  
Wheal Florence2dnf  
 369:0979 / 289  
Hailuoto short239:45118 / 172  
Schöckl D245:4994 / 137  
Rautajärvi short 3 53:4896 / 136  
Archipelago middle262:4297 / 172  
La Totale, Middle Night 52:1484 / 99  
Hikuwai Short 22dnf  
Sprint Cup 7242:36115 / 181  
Konkalampi 3 short252:36113 / 186  
Pakkala sprint248:3396 / 169  
Siitama South-West sprint237:20145 / 194  
Lehtola CF1269:30165 / 279  
Buchwald, Middle242:4891 / 173  
Torebrate West Middle2dnf  
 392:18137 / 213  
 455:44112 / 213  
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle2151:34125 / 198  
Siitama west 1 sprint228:54134 / 226  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 4263:1293 / 159  
Oakford River 2 - Sprint212:1780 / 126  
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint242:10116 / 205  
Komenskeho sady sprint 32dnf  
Kauppi north-east - sprint235:26107 / 191  
Closure of the ski season in2015251:3570 / 141  
Harjulinna 2, sprint 38:2787 / 126  
[OTour2015]E23 - Middle251:5098 / 190  
Blumau, Short227:30102 / 172  
Österrödjeberget 1 (OCAD) 20:49106 / 139  
Rousvaara (OCAD)219:5489 / 129  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint234:56188 / 291  
Loipersdorf Intro213:41106 / 185  
Bran Middle 3233:43114 / 178  
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint266:46116 / 232  
sprint218:26176 / 260  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint232:32131 / 255  
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) 31:1594 / 160  
Konkalampi 3 intro OCAD 50:0894 / 122  
Schöckl, Short A214:21122 / 173  
Tähtinimi intro (OCAD)2dnf  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) 41:13134 / 173  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17223:58174 / 248  
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD)259:18113 / 177  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16215:50119 / 196  
 216:16111 / 181  
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14 91:4581 / 155  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training 19:17153 / 208  
Saarijärvi intro (OCAD)228:10141 / 177  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint 40:16145 / 213  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13224:02205 / 298  
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus241:24160 / 238  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle 53:0584 / 152  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus 24:5185 / 156  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2250:32123 / 245  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint221:56153 / 257  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5226:03178 / 282  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 19:43122 / 228  
smallworld_E2246:40182 / 290  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3223:54220 / 319  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle246:55156 / 276  
ICFOF-wcup-stage1294:51156 / 286  
CFEB 13N_2 dnf  
[OCAD] Facho, middle230:54155 / 322  
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 36:50142 / 225  
[OCAD]Noname final245:3275 / 173  
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle 35:50131 / 234  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint218:03159 / 306  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 42:17112 / 204  
GrandForet 49:06101 / 154  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint233:11131 / 225  
[2nd]Gruvriset 34:1994 / 153  
Forest Sprint 18:11103 / 161  
Gruvriset230:23114 / 238  
°CFEB 13H_2 28:0550 / 71  
[WOC2013] Training 7234:44131 / 264  
[WOC2013] Training 3237:05184 / 301  
[WOC2013] Training 1263:31167 / 417  
Lewes Lake 5-days E5 43:50101 / 158  
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 22:4298 / 183  
Jukola2011 - Middle 29:0894 / 154  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 31:21123 / 187  
[OLBerget] Middle 59:0992 / 164  
Jukola2011 - Middle 45:18127 / 170  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E2] 20:5460 / 123  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E1] 25:1272 / 152  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 3 67:2481 / 132  
PasturCity 34:1978 / 149  
[OCAD]Chaud Clapier sprint 9:33115 / 160  
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint 41:4175 / 194  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] 24:1568 / 151  
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance265:45138 / 227  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprint [E4] 58:2781 / 131  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E3] 41:1072 / 131  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2] 54:0599 / 155  
[Ocad] Les Mines du Roi Salomon 48:5653 / 146  
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint242:04145 / 317  
Vezzano Naran C 33:3274 / 147  
Rand: Walkerburg 20:2091 / 118  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 53:38100 / 151  
Bordasee, Short 37:04107 / 147  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint 26:4087 / 180  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 48:4699 / 160  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long 86:2294 / 161  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2244:57116 / 258  
[OCAD] Lachat, middle 57:03105 / 213  
Geri vakarai CE 32:4978 / 120  
MTB-O Castelfiorentino dnf  
GSmap12013 22:1667 / 94  
[OCAD]TownAli 32:3490 / 173  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 58:3176 / 135  
[ocad]källviken sprint (forest) 36:03100 / 144  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 16:30123 / 184  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint226:24152 / 274  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2 33:5088 / 148  
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint 14:2681 / 197  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 63:34117 / 169  
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint 25:34110 / 180  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma 34:05136 / 211  
Schöckel, Middle 34:38104 / 183  
Tour de Hemsjön E8255:43132 / 213  
Tour de Hemsjön E4229:26143 / 195  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, middle 102:0864 / 122  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint 95:4470 / 180  
Nya Varvet, Middle 2 48:3195 / 159  
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle 31:11128 / 209  
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint260:19204 / 374  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 23:37132 / 234  
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat243:2280 / 250  
Ravshan255:0096 / 202  
Short Track Cup, Stage 2220:36153 / 234  
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 31:39147 / 218  
[OCAD] Balkello, middle241:04247 / 362  
Catching Features Championship 113:4665 / 133  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A2dnf  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A2dnf  
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle 40:10152 / 219  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint 40:46110 / 204  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle 35:54152 / 210  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2238:10127 / 230  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 37:43119 / 234  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short 25:55166 / 222  
3ª COPA SR 65:1365 / 111  
[OCAD] Lachat, long 97:5596 / 140  
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint 27:35139 / 217  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle 68:23113 / 215  
[OCAD] Siitama 2 33:37104 / 163  
Easy Sprint 16:0188 / 151  
[OCAD] Siitama 61:58150 / 198  
 233:47140 / 243  
Old OCAD map comp 30:1687 / 141  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 50:01165 / 240  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long 95:2799 / 156  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico241:03163 / 316  
[E3] Vercors Cup 53:12121 / 200  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Middle 32:44118 / 172  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle 35:45121 / 178  
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle 37:06140 / 206  
[ocad] Vieil Annecy 13:4098 / 243  
[SpringCup] E24 - Long Final2dnf  
 3154:0386 / 212  
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint 32:31130 / 189  
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle 56:07111 / 189  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle 29:39129 / 203  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie 22:47134 / 250  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11228:25151 / 254  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10250:19166 / 257  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test 17:28114 / 191  
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo 51:4595 / 159  
Middle 9290:4877 / 167  
Middle 8 88:3683 / 151  
La Verne - Old fantasy map 64:49125 / 207  
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint2dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 37:4478 / 197  
Teisko sprint 2 38:21112 / 152  
Teisko Sprint 1 19:19124 / 178  
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Middle 2 32:2370 / 126  
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue 27:05135 / 235  
Høiås North stage3-middle(night) 34:2573 / 139  
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint 23:21159 / 240  
Høiås north stage 1 - Long 56:43113 / 182  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 6 74:4279 / 127  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 5 54:1581 / 171  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4 46:47109 / 193  
[RndTemp] Martinb 16:38102 / 216  
[OCAD] Middle Distance 39:41153 / 240  
[OCAD] Long Distance 75:4083 / 177  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Middle 37:2993 / 145  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 20:3689 / 195  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 38:4563 / 139  
Quickmade map-shortened midde 2 30:0293 / 165  
(FANTASY) middle E1? 35:28120 / 172  
Quickmade map - shortened middle 30:48123 / 212  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 28:1395 / 223  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb 26:23115 / 207  
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 22:15105 / 228  
Bradbury's Race 29:56102 / 188  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 37:06151 / 238  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle2dnf  
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle dnf  
Rokke map-part 2 E2 31:2689 / 182  
 2dnf  
Christmas Special dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4110:5044 / 281  
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 55:34123 / 208  
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 46:15188 / 294  
Holt 22:32119 / 239  
Kampersvik E2 16:02107 / 202  
GMOK advent calendar race273:22158 / 263  
Relocation @Surebridge 16:2256 / 168  
Vorab-Challange216:49203 / 357  
Crni Graben Sprint 23:4095 / 196  
STB Fantasy 75:1395 / 163  
Terleckie Ski - O day 1 44:43118 / 181  
 2dnf  
Monteret Easy Sprint 13:20105 / 170  
STB Promo - Sprint (Right) 29:36107 / 177  
Brünnelichrüz 57:23102 / 156  
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) 25:41155 / 229  
Langelandsfjellet - Day 2 middle271:0197 / 197  
[OCAD] Middle 4 48:38105 / 141  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun south night 50:2662 / 127  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 2 95:2489 / 157  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 61:5789 / 249  
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011228:21187 / 313  
[OCAD]Limanowa Cup 85:5366 / 132  
Forrest Sprint 17:03103 / 178  
[ocad] äktatorpet1 26:58137 / 230  
[rocad] Junne 60:26112 / 187  
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle 54:5298 / 171  
(ocad) Faron Nord 52:53122 / 217  
 2119:12201 / 272  
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget237:07195 / 299  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 100:0346 / 244  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #6 59:27116 / 195  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 43:24165 / 249  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 70:43116 / 228  
[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle234:05163 / 238  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1 dnf  
konrads gamle endetarm 2 24:4579 / 149  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E15 40:3294 / 198  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 2 55:5188 / 153  
Enjoy Day 2 dnf  
 226:26131 / 218  
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint 23:43142 / 230  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E6 45:45102 / 151  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E5 46:29106 / 157  
The Lava Wetlands 50:5086 / 164  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final 39:39126 / 179  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1 26:46124 / 190  
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 36:20109 / 183  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 68:48116 / 179  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night 50:1079 / 128  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night Sprint 17:16118 / 168  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 47:16134 / 201  
[OCAD] Rankås N Night 63:4365 / 115  
[OCAD] Aydat E10 72:4589 / 128  
Sprint different 24:15106 / 151  
[OCAD] Aydat E9242:02137 / 231  
(ocad) La Quillane 45:13115 / 188  
[rnd] E6 Frankys Alm 33:2779 / 140  
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I 65:44135 / 228  
Entenhausen E3 90:2152 / 107  
Predgrize Model Event dnf  
Castelfiorentino East 45:4491 / 158  
Castelfiorentino West 29:37128 / 180  
Hot and Dry 30:13112 / 215  
Stonlaita Platabek2110:0488 / 212  
[OCAD] Torana middle RIGHT ONE 50:04123 / 180  
Bristolburg sprint 10:1646 / 80  
Sprint Reupload. 23:16151 / 190  
Sprint 21:1871 / 130  
Entenhausen E2 39:1483 / 138  
Entenhausen E1 73:5793 / 156  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E4 32:2290 / 201  
[Rnd] Short/middle 25:49110 / 192  
[Rnd] Middle 67:05130 / 176  
[Rnd] Long/day dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E3 dnf  
 276:30131 / 222  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 86:16139 / 238  
Takt - Night Sprint 2 28:4099 / 139  
Takt - Night Sprint 1 60:35128 / 180  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 2272:34149 / 237  
The Hole 38:1465 / 172  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4 dnf  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E12136:22112 / 254  
[Rocad] Training 1 77:54101 / 159  
Middle Alpine277:50136 / 299  
Sprint (test 15:2173 / 181  
Craft cup Skien 2013 49:59109 / 198  
Night Sprint 54:3666 / 134  
middle255:19131 / 206  
Mixed middle 71:1357 / 130  
Beach Puglia 40:58129 / 179  
WOC 2005 area - Course 2011 54:4492 / 136  
Pilzwald 2 39:12100 / 204  
Sörby final Slump-O 31:4430 / 193  
[Rnd] Hudsonford Lake 24:0693 / 160  
Sörby 26 Middle 28:16111 / 226  
Sörby 25 Long 56:4095 / 162  
[Rnd] Lower Somerboro Heights 36:5192 / 149  
Correncon Tour - Stage 8236:49133 / 226  
Correncon Tour - Stage 7272:54109 / 165  
Correncon Tour - Stage 6 41:5599 / 192  
Sörby 24 Middle 29:49115 / 206  
Summertour E2 -Åshöjden- dnf  
Summertour E1 -Bosätersvallen- 63:3178 / 137  
Raiasd 58:5294 / 165  
Sääkelä 52:05133 / 217  
Correncon Tour, Stage 5 53:3974 / 149  
Piani Praglia 71:3551 / 118  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E4292:4391 / 180  
Sörby23 Sprint216:03187 / 278  
Sörby22 Long 66:11115 / 152  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E3 42:01123 / 200  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1250:44158 / 289  
Correncon Tour - Stage 1 64:08128 / 203  
Bosbergheia, middle 48:19141 / 198  
 239:26156 / 252  
Sörby 19 Long 55:24108 / 158  
Sörby 18 Controlpicking dnf  
 253:01217 / 282  
 357:00221 / 282  
Jervskogen, ultralong 200:2189 / 125  
kahil's roks tour 41:09124 / 159  
Ekeby 17 Sprint 21:50189 / 272  
Ekeby 15 Middle 34:53146 / 249  
Jervskogen, long 89:21128 / 209  
Ekeby13 Ultralong 89:04104 / 154  
Ekeby12 Middle 49:46178 / 263  
 242:12235 / 364  
Spring Tour Stage 2 dnf  
 290:43133 / 277  
Hagnesta10 Sprint 24:39161 / 248  
[OCAD] Småland, Middle 50:32177 / 246  
Hagnesta6 Middle 44:46130 / 198  
Hagnesta5 Middle 43:21130 / 214  
 239:36153 / 289  
Hagnesta 4 Long 61:05115 / 172  
Hagnesta 3 Middle Night 62:23112 / 191  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long 63:11181 / 249  
 264:33239 / 339  
 351:43210 / 339  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint 25:05170 / 324  
 232:23287 / 472  
course en auvergne 55:4487 / 157  
 2dnf  
 363:16114 / 208  
Holmvassnatten 3 38:56137 / 178  
Holmvassnatten 2 53:34165 / 222  
 237:23167 / 275  
t 44:28115 / 162  

All races shown. View recent races.