Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 2 | | 18:55 | 69 / 197 |
| |
New Year's Random Cup #1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Spring Lake Middle | | 21:23 | 84 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake Sprint | | 13:58 | 43 / 212 |
| |
Remendo - Sul - Middle 1 | | 28:14 | 37 / 125 |
| |
middle distance fantasy map | | dnf | | | |
Remendo - Centro - Middle 2 | | 22:36 | 29 / 131 |
| |
CF cup 6 | | 4:05 | 36 / 114 |
| |
Remendo - Centro - Middle 1 | | 30:27 | 52 / 147 |
| |
Bomansplats | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
nbv | | 3:38 | 49 / 72 |
| |
[OCAD] Hissö | | 19:50 | 45 / 171 |
| |
quite steep mountain hehehe!!! | | dnf | | | |
Remendo - Norte - Middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
Remendo - Norte - Middle 2 | | 29:29 | 25 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | | 18:33 | 32 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Morins Klack 1,6 km | | dnf | | | |
Remendo - Norte - Middle 1 | | 31:37 | 38 / 121 |
| |
OCAD- Small part of Vidingsjö | | 18:26 | 49 / 130 |
| |
Sprint | | 2:44 | 8 / 111 |
| |
| | 4:42 | 13 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Bårkullen | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa NW | | dnf | | | |
Naglarbyberget 2,7 km | | dnf | | | |
Korsvoll skole | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rönnberget 1,5 km | | dnf | | | |
3 | | 10:44 | 23 / 81 |
| |
2 | | 28:22 | 5 / 43 |
| |
1 | | 27:26 | 11 / 66 |
| |
(OCAD) Devil's Hill SKI O 2 | | dnf | | | |
Krasnogorsk Awards | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]-> Target MARS!!! | | 18:26 | 82 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD]Skinkloppet | | 18:06 | 63 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD]route choice moutain | | 16:02 | 75 / 102 |
| |
Kringsjön, 2,8 km | | dnf | | | |
Puttberget 2,3 km. Elk-hunting | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | 13:17 | 65 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint | | 18:39 | 46 / 185 |
| |
Naglarbyberget 2,0 km | | dnf | | | |
City-ol | | 19:55 | 42 / 114 |
| |
middledistans | | 20:47 | 54 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montloiser Ni | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 9:52 | 41 / 117 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | 8:42 | 12 / 128 |
| |
Vester Torup Sprint | | 12:45 | 69 / 189 |
| |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi Ski O | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | 10:40 | 78 / 118 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD-Nilmag | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | 15:21 | 71 / 141 |
| |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi Ski O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Satorm Night-Sprint | | 20:31 | 45 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Satorm "Long" | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy sprint part 2 | | 13:48 | 10 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] EOC 06 Middle | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy sprint | | 12:18 | 31 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] De Kluis NIGHT | | 27:00 | 32 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! | | 13:01 | 43 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Heponiemi II | | 36:14 | 32 / 136 |
| |
Enjoy it 6!!! | | 25:11 | 9 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD]19881214 | | 9:20 | 71 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Kolsas 3 | | 51:34 | 48 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Kolsas 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Heponiemi middle | | dnf | | | |
Enjoy it 5 | | 16:32 | 30 / 116 |
| |
CF cup 4 | | dnf | | | |
(o-cad) MAGRA | | dnf | | | |
Åsen 1,8 km | | dnf | | | |
The moon sprint! | | 7:51 | 46 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa, night | | 17:01 | 20 / 148 |
| |
Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
Planernaya Awards | | 14:27 | 82 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Long | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - City/Forest | | 19:08 | 72 / 182 |
| |
[R-OCAD] 6km | | dnf | | | |
CF cup 3 | | dnf | | | |
[random] | | 32:57 | 27 / 95 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
[random] micro-o | | 14:34 | 54 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] short distance | | dnf | | | |
Bingo | | 32:16 | 69 / 140 |
| |
Säter 0,9 km | | 7:43 | 20 / 146 |
| |
Skönvik sprint 1,8 km | | 11:04 | 72 / 150 |
| |
park-O | | dnf | | | |
Medeldistans... | | dnf | | | |
Dream terrain | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Preview 16-days EVENT | | 14:48 | 116 / 251 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Veivalg3 | | 6:02 | 56 / 147 |
| |
CF cup 2 | | 23:51 | 30 / 102 |
| |
[city-OCAD] amateur sprint | | 25:40 | 67 / 190 |
| |
Skönvik Sprint | | 12:50 | 112 / 203 |
| |
Japanese | | dnf | | | |
Just another FrOls map? | | 10:03 | 24 / 121 |
| |
Lille hegn | | 10:53 | 12 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa central | | dnf | | | |
Dammsjön, brown map | | 13:49 | 17 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow Short Night | | dnf | | | |
Mountain orienteering | | 14:10 | 64 / 116 |
| |
Sörbo Cup 1,6km | | 15:47 | 74 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short | | 22:00 | 67 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE | | 34:01 | 79 / 160 |
| |
Mt Savin | | 27:08 | 5 / 42 |
| |
| | 30:01 | 5 / 41 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow NEW | | 26:53 | 57 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Vehoniemi | | 30:15 | 76 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa | | 14:19 | 44 / 180 |
| |
Another joke | | 10:19 | 57 / 98 |
| |
TC | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 6:39 | 6 / 167 |
| |
Terrengløp | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Orientshow SuperFinal | | 13:08 | 26 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow FINAL | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rosbomurskojan | | 16:46 | 63 / 202 |
| |
ocad house and climb sprint!! | | 12:59 | 43 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | 12:47 | 37 / 147 |
| |
| 3 | 12:34 | 24 / 147 |
| |
| 4 | 12:31 | 19 / 147 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hilleklack | | 14:43 | 74 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD] Overnmarka 10km! | | 106:05 | 72 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Manhattan | | 16:26 | 57 / 164 |
| |
[Fantasy-Ocad] OFF | | 20:37 | 91 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Franklin | | 20:09 | 49 / 178 |
| |
Oløp på Jelsa | | 10:23 | 94 / 113 |
| |
O-løp på Jelsa | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Mödänge | | 23:31 | 63 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]-Sprint! | | 11:15 | 62 / 163 |
| |
[ROCAD]Ebbas sprint | | 6:12 | 55 / 170 |
| |
[MAZE 2] | | 25:20 | 29 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Gallipoli Oyvnds version | | 25:17 | 59 / 174 |
| |
[MAZE] Get out | | 37:02 | 10 / 121 |
| |
Fast Sprint | | dnf | | | |
City Sprint 2 | | 19:43 | 90 / 151 |
| |
[CRAPocad] Sprint! | | 12:02 | 47 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] Metsis-Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]A Part of Lecce | | dnf | | | |
[rnd Ocad] Munamäki Sprint | | 23:25 | 36 / 137 |
| |
OCAD City Sprint | | 15:34 | 57 / 155 |
| |
[FANTASY.OCAD] Väikemöller | | 11:21 | 87 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | 8:42 | 26 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Certovy Hlavy, middle | | 39:16 | 51 / 115 |
| |
hehehe good luck hehehe | | dnf | | | |
Haukilampi Middle | | dnf | | | |
sprint..it is not intro course | | 3:27 | 20 / 121 |
| |
open orientering.. | | 21:04 | 41 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD] Forsthaus Kühkopf | | 24:50 | 96 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD_Urban] Godollo-Egyetem | | 7:23 | 14 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Just another random | | 36:55 | 36 / 88 |
| |
[rdm OCAD] steep | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond | | 29:14 | 48 / 161 |
| |
Spring Cup Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, city-forest | | 14:51 | 42 / 182 |
| |
[ROCAD] NT#19 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chinese map REDUCED | | 24:20 | 44 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Chinese map | | 31:55 | 63 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Grib skov, night | | dnf | | | |
Keihässalmi night | | 23:15 | 57 / 130 |
| |
Lyypekki | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD} Fornanäs syd | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Påtorp | | 15:58 | 116 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD} Fornanäs | | 15:07 | 50 / 234 |
| |
Fun little sprint | | 10:01 | 26 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Training with TG #2 | | 8:29 | 54 / 185 |
| |
| 2 | 6:36 | 14 / 238 |
| |
Highland Sprint 6 | | 13:33 | 27 / 108 |
| |
Sprint;) | | 19:11 | 28 / 103 |
| |
Tom-Carls hilly sprints #3 | | 38:49 | 19 / 50 |
| |
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (3) | | dnf | | | |
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (2) | | 22:51 | 48 / 213 |
| |
Feild 3 Days-day 1 | | 10:13 | 31 / 130 |
| |
4 COLOR LAND | | 13:00 | 39 / 139 |
| |
sprint-NM 2007 terrain | | 13:56 | 21 / 204 |
| |
Tom-Carls hilly sprints! #1 | | 20:43 | 27 / 71 |
| |
Number Uno? | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Croix du Pertuis | | 5:52 | 63 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | 5:06 | 59 / 240 |
| |
| 3 | 5:36 | 80 / 240 |
| |
| 4 | 4:25 | 22 / 240 |
| |
| 5 | 4:35 | 36 / 240 |
| |
| 6 | 5:00 | 50 / 240 |
| |
| 7 | 4:19 | 13 / 240 |
| |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
| 9 | 4:22 | 18 / 240 |
| |
| 10 | 4:12 | 8 / 240 |
| |
| 11 | 4:10 | 5 / 240 |
| |
| 12 | 4:27 | 25 / 240 |
| |
| 13 | 4:31 | 31 / 240 |
| |
| 14 | 4:29 | 29 / 240 |
| |
| 15 | dnf | | | |
SC | | dnf | | | |
Olypic games 1st race: Sprint | | 19:40 | 58 / 167 |
| |
Ocad 3 Fontains | | dnf | | | |
SemlaTouren [1] | | dnf | | | |
Tremont Sprint | | dnf | | | |
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 3 | | dnf | | | |
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 2 | | dnf | | | |
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 1 | | 10:48 | 5 / 145 |
| |
Pumpen | | 27:19 | 12 / 54 |
| |
Night sprint | | dnf | | | |
Nysse/Finch Night-O 5days #5 | | 12:32 | 23 / 84 |
| |
Pulp Fiction | | dnf | | | |
The Gambler | | 28:59 | 24 / 91 |
| |
sprint tour [best] | | 14:26 | 31 / 148 |
| |
RIDE THE (k)NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [27] | | 17:53 | 25 / 67 |
| |
Highland Middle 3 | | 36:56 | 13 / 28 |
| |
sprint tour [26] | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [25] | | dnf | | | |
Steinäbrüggli Opens day4 Mini | | 5:38 | 38 / 169 |
| |
NIGHT-O [FAIR] | | 15:34 | 38 / 122 |
| |
Marsh Open Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Steinäbrüggli Opens day 1 Sprint | | 10:35 | 48 / 137 |
| |
sprint tour [24] | | 15:29 | 20 / 79 |
| |
sprint tour [23] | | 18:33 | 25 / 82 |
| |
sprint tour [22] | | 19:51 | 39 / 103 |
| |
sprint tour [21] | | 13:55 | 36 / 152 |
| |
Franklinwood - Short | | 29:52 | 18 / 87 |
| |
TWIN-sprint [that one] | | 10:07 | 23 / 130 |
| |
TWIN-sprint [this one] | | dnf | | | |
FAST SPRINT | | 9:16 | 70 / 175 |
| |
les crets sprint ocad fixed | | dnf | | | |
BEAT THE PRO [middle2] | | 41:43 | 25 / 72 |
| |
Graythwaite Test | | dnf | | | |
Tiny OCAD sprint | | 11:18 | 84 / 294 |
| |
Little Boston | | 18:34 | 52 / 121 |
| |
Long | | dnf | | | |
City-O in Hamina | | dnf | | | |
Forest sprint | | 8:58 | 18 / 148 |
| |
fast middle | | 26:26 | 10 / 88 |
| |
Finchys Sprint Tour #2 | | 18:11 | 25 / 112 |
| |
OCAD - Fiskdammen Sprint 1 | | 26:21 | 54 / 211 |
| |
ShortSteep Championship | | dnf | | | |
Hamptonham - Day 2: Short | | 21:03 | 35 / 136 |
| |
Hamptonham - Opening Sprint | | 21:54 | 92 / 205 |
| |
Southern Wrentham Day 2 | | 39:13 | 11 / 64 |
| |
Southern Wrentham Day 1 | | 17:44 | 1 / 110 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Long (fixed) | | dnf | | | |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint | | 17:05 | 63 / 267 |
| |
super sprint | | 8:10 | 36 / 138 |
| |
OCAD-South Brisony Middle | | dnf | | | |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 2 | | 11:50 | 48 / 130 |
| |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 1 | | 13:42 | 22 / 145 |
| |
Hot-Sprinten! | | 19:10 | 8 / 147 |
| |
Sprint.*Dark Controls*. OCAD. | | 11:27 | 27 / 149 |
| |
Northern Walker Prolog | | dnf | | | |
north | | dnf | | | |
Spring fort som fan | | 19:55 | 2 / 77 |
| |
short race | | dnf | | | |
Short ocad | | 9:14 | 40 / 160 |
| |
CF SwissChamp Sprint | | 19:38 | 61 / 125 |
| |
Norbio Sprint | | 19:02 | 21 / 115 |
| |
OCAD Middle/Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
Julkujarvi Ski O Intro | | dnf | | | |
Little Haymarketville | | 15:00 | 41 / 130 |
| |
OCAD Map Sprint | | 12:00 | 33 / 144 |
| |
middle | | dnf | | | |
old halifax | | dnf | | | |
newton gorge | | 28:36 | 5 / 67 |
| |
Another OCAD-map | | 19:25 | 6 / 137 |
| |
Pinky Sprint | | 6:46 | 4 / 129 |
| |
Ski O sprint | | dnf | | | |
Come on! | | 16:12 | 6 / 90 |
| |
Thomas Sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
small island-sprint | | dnf | | | |
South Kenrickford | | dnf | | | |
ShortDist | | 28:52 | 23 / 67 |
| |
froettmaninger berg - night | | dnf | | | |
straight | | 39:36 | 18 / 86 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 7:33 | 30 / 128 |
| |
OCAD Map: Halloween Fright Night | | dnf | | | |
Ä som i äpple | | dnf | | | |
Ocad sprint/middle | | dnf | | | |
Super Long-O | | dnf | | | |
Englewoodford Sprint 2 | | 16:57 | 2 / 110 |
| |
Høyås Night | | dnf | | | |
Countrycross2 | | dnf | | | |
Countrycross | | 13:14 | 16 / 122 |
| |
Englewoodford Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Run to the hills | | 40:04 | 23 / 119 |
| |
Lotto | | 26:04 | 8 / 96 |
| |
Wintertime middle | | dnf | | | |
Random Middle | | 36:51 | 10 / 61 |
| |
Ocad- CF-logo | | 12:15 | 42 / 100 |
| |
The Hives Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Where am I going? | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | 33:19 | 3 / 78 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
West Med Wood | | dnf | | | |
Yellowground sprint | | 11:18 | 51 / 136 |
| |
Thomas Sprint 2 | | 6:31 | 7 / 143 |
| |
A fight 4 seconds | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Bosbergen Short Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Bosbergen Sprint | | 19:38 | 16 / 105 |
| |
Bosbergen Middle | | 28:57 | 5 / 105 |
| |
Central Mason Double North | | 17:57 | 18 / 83 |
| |
Central Mason Double South | | 18:34 | 8 / 95 |
| |
Short | | dnf | | | |
Alewifefield Middle | | 32:23 | 7 / 64 |
| |
Hard Night race | | dnf | | | |
Arborford 1 | | 18:32 | 16 / 110 |
| |
LW Middle | | 19:34 | 1 / 77 |
| |
South Warrenborough (Ocad) | | 17:34 | 17 / 136 |
| |
LW Sprint | | 9:04 | 12 / 129 |
| |
WOC tr. map classic distance | | 95:18 | 17 / 73 |
| |
Chestnut day 2: Middle | | 28:16 | 22 / 68 |
| |
Chestnut day 1: Sprint | | 19:22 | 51 / 105 |
| |
Downy Sprint | | 10:07 | 53 / 126 |
| |
Elefantmap | | 13:28 | 43 / 135 |
| |
Fairbanksberg Park | | 19:51 | 2 / 87 |
| |
Tillmanberg | | 21:24 | 8 / 84 |
| |
LHB Short | | dnf | | | |
Little Valley - Ocad Map | | 17:20 | 54 / 125 |
| |
OCAD8 map | | dnf | | | |
Ocad: Sprint | | 15:18 | 25 / 124 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 21:41 | 20 / 86 |
| |
Short CB | | 32:57 | 4 / 84 |
| |
Brighamberg | | 20:14 | 12 / 75 |
| |
Difficult! | | dnf | | | |
Drummond Hill | | 34:54 | 25 / 92 |
| |
Hope Creek | | dnf | | | |
Thomas Sprint 1 | | 16:15 | 36 / 108 |
| |
Short course with only 4 control | | 9:18 | 16 / 102 |
| |
SPRINT | | 13:26 | 28 / 103 |
| |
Park-O | | 20:16 | 31 / 118 |
| |
lower newtonfield bald | | 15:05 | 62 / 98 |
| |
Openland Challenge | | 37:00 | 10 / 82 |
| |
GW Middle | | 19:49 | 35 / 83 |
| |
GW Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Capenbergtown Sprint | | 11:33 | 12 / 101 |
| |
OCAD Map: Park Sprint | | 19:29 | 32 / 155 |
| |
CSAB Night Cup training | | 19:41 | 29 / 75 |
| |
Manchesterborough Bluff | | 17:18 | 8 / 99 |
| |
Wellingtonfield middle | | 23:48 | 20 / 81 |
| |
Fulton Hill Sprint | | 9:44 | 22 / 125 |
| |
MIT,new course | | 7:33 | 30 / 130 |
| |
Lower Brighamtowne Valley | | 10:36 | 54 / 167 |
| |
Starsprint | | 16:49 | 76 / 141 |
| |
kkkkkkkkkkk | | dnf | | | |
Boystonland | | 14:38 | 4 / 111 |
| |
Middle distance | | dnf | | | |
1000m | | 9:08 | 14 / 119 |
| |
Short | | 24:50 | 31 / 116 |
| |
long middle distance | | dnf | | | |
middle | | 29:35 | 14 / 88 |
| |
Saarijarvi 1 Middle - v2 | | dnf | | | |
MTW Short | | 14:22 | 26 / 133 |
| |
Eastern Warren Long/Middle | | dnf | | | |
Foxtowne Reservation | | 52:02 | 22 / 76 |
| |
Highland Sprint | | 11:04 | 6 / 143 |
| |
CCB-Short | | 54:38 | 12 / 65 |
| |
Waltham | | dnf | | | |
WOC 05 tr. map middle distance | | dnf | | | |
Vulcano-Sprint | | 16:17 | 14 / 118 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 Days - Day 4 | | 11:51 | 14 / 107 |
| |
Middle | | 27:26 | 9 / 96 |
| |
Cambridgeville | | dnf | | | |
Bare rock-Sprint | | 28:19 | 5 / 99 |
| |
Snake | | 3:48 | 30 / 110 |
| |
OCAD-Middle | | 27:32 | 14 / 55 |
| |
Litchfield Steeps | | 23:32 | 24 / 81 |
| |
Tremontford | | 15:25 | 13 / 98 |
| |
Saarijarvi 1 Intro | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-Supersprint | | 4:34 | 4 / 136 |
| |
Babcockford Day 4 | | dnf | | | |
Babcockford Day 3 | | 8:49 | 4 / 90 |
| |
Babcockford Day 2 | | 6:32 | 8 / 100 |
| |
Babcockford Day 1 | | 8:06 | 27 / 93 |
| |
Brookline | | 31:58 | 6 / 70 |
| |
Sprint Kinbrae | | 4:31 | 54 / 112 |
| |
Wellingtonfield Middle | | 20:52 | 26 / 94 |
| |
Waterland Sprint | | 20:38 | 64 / 136 |
| |
Old Chelsea Park | | 9:49 | 8 / 76 |
| |
SKB Sprint | | 16:46 | 18 / 91 |
| |
Sprint | | 11:21 | 53 / 139 |
| |
Old Chelsea Park Middle | | 25:00 | 15 / 65 |
| |
Edina Sprint 2 | | 18:17 | 31 / 86 |
| |
weatern suckham | | 11:29 | 1 / 97 |
| |
WOC 05 tr. map short distance | | 23:47 | 14 / 84 |
| |
Griggsburg | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Map: Candy Sprint | | 25:04 | 8 / 130 |
| |
EAF Sprint | | 8:44 | 16 / 79 |
| |
Edina Sprint | | 10:25 | 25 / 80 |
| |
short sprint | | 5:50 | 21 / 100 |
| |
[Real Map]: Intro | | 6:30 | 18 / 89 |
| |
Hillytown Reservior | | 16:38 | 27 / 126 |
| |
Hudson Middle | | 30:13 | 19 / 73 |
| |
Middle di$tance | | 28:08 | 21 / 83 |
| |
Cheop Sprint | | 11:24 | 16 / 93 |
| |
OCAD Map: Fruit Sprint | | 21:20 | 13 / 123 |
| |
m!ddle | | dnf | | | |
autumn middle | | 33:01 | 12 / 68 |
| |
North Mason | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 11:07 | 9 / 92 |
| |
Cambridge Cup day 2: Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 11:21 | 1 / 96 |
| |
Kinbareaville Purchase | | dnf | | | |
Middle Norwoodville Heighst | | 9:38 | 44 / 101 |
| |
Bosbergen Sprint | | 16:48 | 26 / 98 |
| |
middle | | 36:04 | 7 / 60 |
| |
Circle Hills Sprint | | 10:32 | 11 / 105 |
| |
wellington | | dnf | | | |
Mount Ermaberg National Park | | 12:29 | 41 / 111 |
| |
Middle | | 26:21 | 1 / 66 |
| |
Little CHestnuftford Gorge | | 46:57 | 9 / 60 |
| |
middle | | dnf | | | |
Norwood Super Sprint | | 5:25 | 22 / 105 |
| |
NF-sprint | | 7:58 | 57 / 118 |
| |
middle | | 49:48 | 5 / 63 |
| |
Middle Norwoodville Heights | | 28:11 | 11 / 74 |
| |
inverse lac | | 43:21 | 21 / 66 |
| |
Ultra | | 19:09 | 17 / 69 |
| |
Central Cambridgetowne | | 26:12 | 12 / 86 |
| |
Cheops (sprint) | | 11:54 | 36 / 120 |
| |
Tower Hill - Butterfly | | 16:12 | 11 / 99 |
| |
Boytonberg | | dnf | | | |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 3 | | dnf | | | |
Froettmaninger Berg - DAY | | 25:24 | 31 / 98 |
| |
Cambridge Cup day 1: Sprint | | 19:21 | 39 / 102 |
| |
OCAD map: Wood/park sprint | | 20:33 | 52 / 119 |
| |
Sprint (corrected) | | dnf | | | |
LABNES-Sarntal (real map) | | 20:26 | 42 / 134 |
| |
Wrenthamtowne long | | dnf | | | |
Intro, new course | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 15:49 | 4 / 64 |
| |
Middle | | 41:10 | 21 / 65 |
| |
Real map -[middle] | | 27:34 | 8 / 116 |
| |
spr!nt 2 | | dnf | | | |
spr!nt | | 12:52 | 3 / 80 |
| |
300m suunnistus | | 2:07 | 10 / 109 |
| |
Sao Torpes | | 38:20 | 24 / 60 |
| |
oops | | 3:57 | 44 / 95 |
| |
Bristolberg National Preserve | | 98:12 | 22 / 46 |
| |
Salem Range | | 27:31 | 24 / 89 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 2 | | 16:45 | 64 / 126 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 1 | | 59:50 | 25 / 94 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - Intro | | 14:04 | 33 / 123 |
| |
Micro!!! | | 7:59 | 21 / 98 |
| |
swimming sprint | | 23:04 | 6 / 72 |
| |
Pomaria Sprint | | 14:02 | 48 / 96 |
| |
Samouqueira | | 15:38 | 8 / 85 |
| |
Pomaria Super Sprint | | 7:43 | 28 / 112 |
| |
Greycliffham Steeps | | dnf | | | |
Western Kenrickham | | dnf | | | |
Furlow Sprint | | 11:58 | 65 / 111 |
| |
Franklin State Forest - Short | | 14:42 | 15 / 93 |
| |
Källstorp i Perstorp | | 19:49 | 33 / 82 |
| |
.....!4 | | 13:03 | 28 / 76 |
| |
Arcegno | | 42:50 | 13 / 99 |
| |
Little Walpoleham Valley | | 34:08 | 13 / 74 |
| |
Devill Hill Short | | 30:26 | 6 / 68 |
| |
Cambrigde | | 32:08 | 29 / 68 |
| |
Southern Marshallburg Woods | | 17:37 | 28 / 92 |
| |
classic distance | | dnf | | | |
allson | | 25:33 | 19 / 82 |
| |
Sprint | | 14:35 | 33 / 79 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
| | 13:17 | 19 / 88 |
| |
| | 16:23 | 19 / 87 |
| |
... | | 35:36 | 5 / 55 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Map: Open Fields | | 22:53 | 33 / 111 |
| |
Tillman Middle | | 33:04 | 23 / 71 |
| |
Long Race | | 57:32 | 12 / 52 |
| |
Creswick Forest | | 55:23 | 9 / 77 |
| |
Auburntown Sprint | | 14:51 | 12 / 101 |
| |
Diamond Mine | | 10:03 | 37 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | 8:26 | 4 / 169 |
| |
Hultagölen | | 21:38 | 25 / 135 |
| |
Daylesford North | | dnf | | | |
medwayville night sprint | | dnf | | | |
Karlstad | | dnf | | | |
Halifaxboroland-middle | | 52:54 | 15 / 49 |
| |
Short Distance | | 13:43 | 42 / 98 |
| |
sprint | | 10:59 | 21 / 94 |
| |
......!3 | | 16:43 | 2 / 61 |
| |
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 2 | | 17:12 | 10 / 108 |
| |
sprint | | 16:35 | 19 / 71 |
| |
Dont run fast | | 16:09 | 19 / 62 |
| |
Park-O | | 17:54 | 24 / 89 |
| |
Bad race | | dnf | | | |
| | 13:40 | 7 / 61 |
| |
Don't run | | 13:55 | 13 / 77 |
| |
great martin brook | | 29:49 | 19 / 82 |
| |
Atkinson Bald Middle | | 32:25 | 15 / 73 |
| |
|!"#$%&/()=?»«'0987654321\ | | 8:10 | 50 / 76 |
| |
!"#$%&/()=?»|"U$U$UY$T | | 17:48 | 16 / 81 |
| |
San Bernardino | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 2 - FIXED!! | | 16:20 | 4 / 116 |
| |
!"#$%&/()=? | | 3:37 | 50 / 125 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Hudsontown Long distance | | 41:50 | 5 / 55 |
| |
WWR Short | | 23:38 | 21 / 88 |
| |
WWR Sprint | | 8:55 | 2 / 116 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
Canobie Farm | | 40:36 | 28 / 73 |
| |
everett state forest | | 38:49 | 9 / 66 |
| |
East Sayleswick SPRINT | | 11:56 | 58 / 125 |
| |
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 1 | | 13:43 | 42 / 123 |
| |
New Dogtrack sprint | | 16:39 | 47 / 79 |
| |
Short Middledistance | | dnf | | | |
Mount Shawmutborough Lake | | dnf | | | |
Kinbraewood Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Middle Fulton | | 35:09 | 24 / 86 |
| |
Old Saylesland | | dnf | | | |
Selmawick | | 49:42 | 16 / 71 |
| |
Mount Furlow | | 53:29 | 30 / 59 |
| |
estern chestnutville | | 18:20 | 7 / 77 |
| |
Great Pembrokes revenge | | 16:54 | 35 / 95 |
| |
Edina Bluff | | 41:19 | 17 / 71 |
| |
Short night sprint | | 14:58 | 35 / 80 |
| |
Old Fordham night | | dnf | | | |
Old Fordham sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Old Fordham long | | 36:20 | 8 / 88 |
| |
everett | | 17:10 | 17 / 103 |
| |
Cosgrove Reservoir | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Parcours sportif - day 2 | | 14:21 | 42 / 119 |
| |
Parcours sportif - day 1 | | 18:48 | 48 / 127 |
| |
central maldenburg | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Cedarberg Reservation | | 49:46 | 16 / 73 |
| |
Copleytowne | | 44:12 | 44 / 73 |
| |
Le lac sans fond-night | | 13:34 | 38 / 103 |
| |
Le lac sans fond - sprint | | 19:59 | 71 / 135 |
| |
Hilly long race | | 81:05 | 6 / 45 |
| |
Shermantowne | | 37:56 | 47 / 99 |
| |
Tillmanboro | | 84:38 | 8 / 34 |
| |
long distance | | 73:20 | 22 / 52 |
| |
OCAD Map - Sprint/Middle | | 22:15 | 32 / 121 |
| |
OCAD Map - Prologue | | 7:33 | 50 / 129 |
| |
| 2 | 7:28 | 70 / 174 |
| |
middle distance | | 43:14 | 18 / 73 |
| |
Long Night race | | 69:16 | 19 / 31 |
| |
Classic Race | | 76:14 | 20 / 49 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
chiswictowne night | | dnf | | | |
Sidney Sprint | | 25:09 | 19 / 72 |
| |
Everett | | 13:47 | 38 / 64 |
| |
Les Rivages du Rhone | | 24:00 | 37 / 94 |
| |
Short distance | | 12:06 | 30 / 80 |
| |
Suckabergboro Steeps | | 32:53 | 34 / 65 |
| |
sprint 2 | | 8:50 | 43 / 89 |
| |
sprint | | 7:36 | 24 / 97 |
| |
Island race | | 29:36 | 32 / 93 |
| |
pimeä sprintti | | 20:08 | 35 / 58 |
| |
lyhyt sprintti | | 5:33 | 20 / 91 |
| |
| 2 | 5:43 | 43 / 137 |
| |
Pomariafield Farm | | 8:22 | 23 / 85 |
| |
OCAD Map! | | 15:30 | 16 / 98 |
| |
Somerfield Bluff Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:15 | 39 / 100 |
| |
Night Sprint | | 13:36 | 20 / 62 |
| |
West Washington Forest Sprint | | 6:29 | 13 / 101 |
| |
Downy Long Distance | | 65:39 | 26 / 56 |
| |
Williamsfieldland Micro-O day 1 | | dnf | | | |
South Revereford | | 38:30 | 12 / 51 |
| |
Sprint | | 15:35 | 13 / 112 |
| |
Luther Sprint | | 7:34 | 57 / 122 |
| |
Central Charlestonwne | | dnf | | | |
Ost Steinbachville | | dnf | | | |
Upper Erma | | dnf | | | |
Sherman Pond | | 70:59 | 19 / 57 |
| |
Northern Bowanfield River | | dnf | | | |
Central Porterville | | dnf | | | |
Northern AshlandState Forest | | dnf | | | |
East Brooklineford State Forest | | 22:24 | 16 / 83 |
| |
Hooksetttonwick sprint | | 11:53 | 20 / 78 |
| |
Hooksetttonwick super sprint | | 8:37 | 70 / 98 |
| |
Hooksetttonwich night sprint | | 10:35 | 12 / 68 |
| |
Real map test | | dnf | | | |
Nightsprint | | 7:01 | 30 / 80 |
| |
Sherman Farm Middle Distance | | 27:22 | 50 / 69 |
| |
random course, random map | | 24:13 | 32 / 48 |
| |
Upper Chelsea | | dnf | | | |
Southern Bowmantown Steeps Night | | dnf | | | |
Israel | | 5:48 | 60 / 101 |
| |
Fenwaytownwick sprint | 2 | 11:37 | 12 / 87 |
| |
Bryce's Flat | | 44:06 | 33 / 61 |
| |
Sprint, real map | | 30:32 | 58 / 111 |
| |
Foret des Colettes-Intro | 2 | 16:12 | 53 / 124 |
| |
Short and fun! | 2 | 9:15 | 5 / 137 |
| |
Vahajarvi 2 Short | 2 | 20:29 | 28 / 133 |
| |
2nd VIrtual 5 days - 5 day | | 54:48 | 11 / 65 |
| |
2nd Virtual 5 days - 4 day | | dnf | | | |
2nd Virtual 5 days - 3 day | | 34:45 | 29 / 70 |
| |
Nesparken | 2 | 8:58 | 88 / 184 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | 18:46 | 37 / 96 |
| |