Catching Features



New Zealand Timpa

Country:New Zealand
Club:Koovee
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:898
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Venice sprint 1 17:368 / 154  
sargia  11:478 / 146  
Sprint Challange 44:0316 / 130  
Kungälv 1 Middle 1 56:0622 / 144  
Some old place in Italy 26:0534 / 178  
Reposärkät long 55:4126 / 131  
Kungälv 1 Short 2 14:2138 / 198  
Magdalenaholz Middle 35:1126 / 155  
Magdalenaholz Intro 20:3318 / 184  
Joutsenenpesä 3 night 39:5935 / 126  
Nya Varvet, Short 20:2710 / 181  
Siitama middle 31:5027 / 180  
Little26:581 / 114  
beno c 16:2428 / 176  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3221:4499 / 405  
Middle Earth Cup 5, middle236:1526 / 275  
Askham 2 - easy course 16:4676 / 207  
Osso da Baleia 1 26:1510 / 193  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 25:5228 / 236  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 24:5938 / 265  
Short fast course  5:151 / 211  
Waterfall 44:4615 / 151  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint 15:2413 / 301  
 214:0236 / 535  
 313:4334 / 535  
 413:0919 / 535  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 16:4327 / 193  
NIght Middle distans 24:1113 / 124  
[CFWOC21]-Night 46:4450 / 205  
Kauppi 3.1 44:4031 / 154  
Brügg Sprint 22:4824 / 185  
Soria Sprint Training 15:0111 / 178  
Fairbanksford Steeps, Long 45:304 / 98  
[CFWOC21]-Long 85:5454 / 252  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 13 64:3034 / 159  
Brügg Prolog 13:4113 / 171  
Teeside Sprint Training 9:5920 / 174  
Long 39:105 / 106  
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 28:2926 / 209  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 40:1138 / 341  
 239:4369 / 582  
 3dnf  
Ingalnga City - Labyrinth Sprint 4:0451 / 150  
 22:3931 / 412  
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle 30:155 / 181  
High Rigg 4, long 81:2525 / 135  
Svata Anna, Middle 37:1027 / 180  
North side Easy 17:3025 / 169  
Bran, Short 18:1436 / 215  
Svata Anna, Short 10:3531 / 238  
gsdivoc21 (7) 40:4534 / 151  
Middle Downy Forest 14:3421 / 103  
Chiswickfield National Park  dnf  
test1 dnf  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 22:0163 / 346  
gsdivoc21 (6) 48:1643 / 122  
gsdivoc (5) 26:5732 / 180  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 31:1337 / 178  
gsdivoc (4) 58:4734 / 134  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 43:1523 / 188  
Darnaway - Wrap up warm 43:5232 / 158  
Chesterwoodham Farm 22:405 / 98  
test dnf  
San Giovanni Bonus dnf  
Fell Pond Course 3 18:0211 / 110  
San Giovanni 3 8:2126 / 115  
San Giovanni 2 12:3424 / 136  
San Giovanni 18:5543 / 205  
newbury national preserve  18:431 / 153  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 14:3551 / 384  
 211:23331 / 1386  
 311:45366 / 1386  
 411:02262 / 1386  
High Rigg 3 20:0528 / 233  
capanne small81 49:0737 / 165  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 17:003 / 218  
gsdivoc (3) 59:0457 / 141  
gsdivoc(2) 57:1337 / 126  
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse 15:3035 / 210  
High Rigg 61:3352 / 174  
Darnaway - Half Eleven 34:1435 / 217  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 41:1025 / 188  
gsdivoc21(1) 72:3835 / 149  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 39:1925 / 221  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 47:5928 / 174  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 23:0933 / 218  
Setmurthy 3 36:5623 / 185  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6214:1315 / 285  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus2dnf  
Whinlatter 2226:1484 / 248  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4227:1647 / 257  
Sinte-Mette-Sprint210:0421 / 255  
SCFL S2 R2 - Dalkeith CP dnf  
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint dnf  
Hailuoto middle 2 dnf  
Hollola middle 2 36:389 / 196  
SCFL S2 Placement Race dnf  
GSDIVOC 22:1613 / 135  
GSVIDOC dnf  
GSVIDOC1 25:1333 / 204  
Hexagon Maze 1 dnf  
Mount Dufferin 6 27:4032 / 179  
Hansta East, Middle 28:4520 / 165  
Night sprint in forest dnf  
Soria 2 26:4328 / 135  
S2 Oversee dnf  
 214:2042 / 220  
Soria 1 28:0512 / 165  
Tähtiniemi new middle dnf  
M1 Forest Umbra 25:0120 / 170  
S1 Campus University of Vienna 15:1512 / 163  
Middle dnf  
Sweet Short CP 24:3337 / 172  
Cheire de come - Middle 32:1512 / 183  
Osso da Baleia Model Event 16:0324 / 223  
Farum, Denmark 3 13:369 / 147  
 2dnf  
Farum, Denmark 2 20:1015 / 175  
Leudimin Tribute  21:2411 / 113  
Los arboles no son transparentes 26:4917 / 137  
Lagganlia 2020 20:5028 / 140  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest C 9:055 / 111  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest B 28:425 / 114  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A 55:4710 / 212  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint B 9:597 / 107  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A 28:287 / 221  
Cemetery Road - Sprint 14:168 / 181  
Packard River - Middle 17:1715 / 120  
Auburnborough - Short 12:4018 / 161  
Redmires - Middle 33:338 / 157  
Farum, Denmark 20:4335 / 208  
Koirarata night 26:2649 / 171  
Race 600 25:2115 / 208  
Cuando chocas contra los arboles 22:424 / 125  
Middel 20:5311 / 149  
Banat Long 71:587 / 135  
Teesside University 3 18:423 / 202  
CFEB 2020-07-15 dnf  
Banat 44:5914 / 185  
CFEB 2020-07-01 58:0917 / 133  
Conique dnf  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint B 6:582 / 139  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A 20:062 / 276  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 28:5117 / 236  
Lockdown-O British Open Long C27:3312 / 183  
Lockdown-O British Open Long B245:4610 / 149  
Lockdown-O British Open Long A266:1315 / 309  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle C27:0832 / 189  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B227:3410 / 240  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A242:5425 / 435  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 30:5713 / 288  
starstruck part 127:249 / 126  
Pizzorne 57:2615 / 151  
San Giovanni 4 40:1330 / 172  
Midsummer Sprint 28:209 / 130  
[LOTR-SC] Bree 17:1643 / 255  
San Anton Night2dnf  
Picking shrubbery and cliffs 24:559 / 204  
San Giovanni 3 dnf  
ojo arboles 6:429 / 152  
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 80:0140 / 231  
[CFWC2020]-E19 52:1186 / 289  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training 19:0661 / 328  
The night of spiders 2 dnf  
San Giovanni 2 40:5216 / 157  
Teesside University 2 20:0117 / 180  
Free club on line 19:062 / 129  
Konkalampi 2 night 36:2411 / 142  
Teesside University 1 15:3714 / 231  
Iceland Night dnf  
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle 30:1630 / 193  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint dnf  
San Giovanni 1 29:5526 / 230  
trial by fire 16:085 / 188  
 2dnf  
competition rings 13:2044 / 204  
Sheffield Botanical Gardens 13:568 / 292  
[CFWC2020]-E18 61:5650 / 248  
[CFWC2020]-E17 33:2246 / 312  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 25:31135 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C 10:066 / 184  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B 28:4411 / 178  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A 39:574 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B 6:3595 / 196  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A 20:2729 / 357  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B 6:2758 / 163  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A 15:3530 / 418  
Sarkalahti night 2 37:109 / 148  
Oldie but NOT goldie.  dnf  
M.G. OL-Competition 29:4210 / 150  
Vilchetes Middle (right version) 37:0141 / 189  
Vilchetes Middle 11:2025 / 158  
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) 11:1920 / 198  
10mila202x-training 23:2047 / 288  
 9:003 / 189  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM 30:3517 / 260  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 10:1610 / 284  
Chaud Clapier - Night 31:0224 / 203  
[CFWC2020]-E16 66:5522 / 278  
[CFWC2020]-E15 32:1858 / 359  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 13:0741 / 375  
[MV2020] Gara9 34:0621 / 213  
Konkalampi 2 46:2631 / 174  
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona 20:4424 / 162  
Orientatlon Chile2dnf  
Desert night race 18:4225 / 209  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 29:4623 / 155  
Sarkalahti middle 3 39:4217 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E14 78:2476 / 282  
[CFWC2020]-E13 52:03108 / 344  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 20:4265 / 373  
Contour-O, Hofwald 2221:4840 / 231  
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 dnf  
[MV2020] Gara7 26:3942 / 244  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 23:5516 / 226  
Col de la Chau - Middle 35:4049 / 254  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend 51:4029 / 321  
Holly Hell - Long 1 61:0726 / 155  
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe 54:4527 / 184  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio 21:4024 / 331  
Konkalampi 3 middle 40:5832 / 188  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo2dnf  
Upie - Sprint 1 14:2045 / 205  
Holly hell - Middle 1 45:4332 / 186  
[Svindal] Middle 30:5628 / 308  
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith 42:0712 / 181  
[MV2020] Gara5 32:487 / 249  
Board Mill sprint 33:4730 / 174  
Holly hell - Intro 1 18:5034 / 224  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance 17:2721 / 239  
Trail-O Goente Elite 3:592 / 181  
[CFWC2020]-E12 76:3547 / 289  
[CFWC2020]-E11 33:0356 / 375  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 15:2693 / 406  
Holly hell - Intro 0 12:4055 / 314  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking 23:4738 / 197  
Col de la Chau - Middle 27:4118 / 212  
Konkalampi night 41:3532 / 140  
Monte Xalo dnf  
[Grindsted] Etape 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
[Grindsted] Etape 2 14:2148 / 152  
[Grindsted] Etape 1 12:157 / 208  
[Grindsted] Prologue 4:5924 / 246  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 15:1451 / 271  
Col de la Chau - Short 23:3660 / 273  
[MV2020] Gara4 23:4425 / 306  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 34:2671 / 276  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur 38:2940 / 250  
Lockdown-O - World O Day 42:3340 / 536  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) 39:3750 / 232  
Chabeuil Sprint 11:2125 / 301  
CF COMA El Chorro Media 38:3631 / 234  
Konkalampi middle 39:0638 / 251  
 238:3232 / 282  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 22:2854 / 237  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 18:4578 / 341  
 212:264 / 409  
Minas Tirith - Intro 4:5163 / 418  
Tour de France Part 3 25:2527 / 246  
[MV2020] Gara3 17:5841 / 279  
State Park 31:2710 / 170  
Pekonkangas | middle 31:1755 / 326  
Island of Many Island Intro 16:4810 / 183  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay 22:1656 / 302  
[CFWC2020]-E10 71:0344 / 344  
[CFWC2020]-E9 39:5732 / 449  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 18:35113 / 502  
Sierra de las Villas Open 38:0588 / 312  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One 21:1943 / 290  
 2dnf  
FEGADO Sprint [E1] 27:3288 / 239  
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint 20:4818 / 255  
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint 18:435 / 235  
Härkävuori - Middle 30:3146 / 325  
Tour de France Part 2 dnf  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana 25:1862 / 385  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long C 10:271 / 151  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long B 56:3926 / 116  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A 79:4640 / 356  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C 7:5711 / 188  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B 27:3173 / 199  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A 41:3991 / 425  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C 8:0546 / 241  
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B 22:2516 / 253  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 29:1512 / 531  
Orrdals klint 2 middle 28:1444 / 265  
FEGADO [Model Event] 9:3935 / 270  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 25:2541 / 356  
Jyvaskyla - Long 58:2662 / 222  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) 21:4276 / 382  
Orrdals klint middle 2 29:5465 / 293  
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? 52:3037 / 200  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 14:3366 / 326  
[MV2020] Gara1 19:4085 / 438  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 24:4330 / 278  
morkvedmarka sprint 21:0910 / 317  
Sprint-Cup E8 16:0120 / 325  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 16:0735 / 226  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 13:5639 / 338  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 3:2260 / 414  
Boatorp Middle 31:4137 / 280  
HuBei orienteering 31:1024 / 262  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 26:3825 / 236  
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 19:4630 / 221  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 17:3527 / 304  
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori 16:4931 / 265  
[CFWC2020]-E8 79:5577 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 39:2164 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 26:28141 / 484  
[MV2020] Allenamento1 22:3437 / 253  
Polish Championships Middle dnf  
Polish Sprint Championships 21:2337 / 309  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 32:3261 / 268  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 19:41137 / 255  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 19:0758 / 325  
Sprint-Cup E8 20:1427 / 256  
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner 3:2635 / 207  
Sprint-Cup E7 17:59101 / 318  
Sprint-Cup E6 12:5336 / 361  
Sprint-Cup E5 13:2018 / 393  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short 20:5418 / 317  
Orrdals klint night, short 22:5516 / 238  
Haukkavuori cliffs 38:2930 / 271  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A 14:3830 / 449  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B 7:2592 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E6 65:3855 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 38:00120 / 541  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 24:53149 / 601  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 14:5111 / 327  
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1 33:5633 / 178  
[RCC]-E3 28:1728 / 157  
[RCC]-E2 25:2933 / 186  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course B 5:357 / 187  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A 27:3143 / 396  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B 4:103 / 246  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A 24:0932 / 483  
Somewhere middle 4 39:5256 / 219  
Pomaria Village 14:3014 / 231  
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle dnf  
 243:0819 / 173  
forest long 63:1019 / 130  
GoenteModelEvent 0:4724 / 151  
[RCC]-E1 15:3723 / 219  
short forest 23:4465 / 274  
Mynttila - Long 57:5637 / 258  
Mynttila - Intro 9:09135 / 415  
bamboo middle 19:1722 / 206  
yixing banboo dnf  
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) 20:4935 / 218  
Platabek dnf  
Reposärkät 42:2256 / 215  
Västersjön, middle 22:5778 / 309  
[CFWC2020]-E4 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E3 29:0863 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 17:3436 / 569  
 2dnf  
Lammhult, easy sprint 10:2327 / 396  
Sätila - middle 44:3069 / 313  
Fusine Extreme Controlpicking dnf  
Sprint-Cup E4 17:0938 / 379  
Hakarp - middle 38:37105 / 279  
Fusine 2 47:3826 / 269  
CFEB 2020-05-01 50:1012 / 147  
Fusine refurbished <10min 15:3063 / 346  
Korvatunturi middle 2 42:48101 / 249  
Kvänsås 36:449 / 175  
Sprint-Cup E3 16:2850 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E2 16:2467 / 419  
Oronmylly West Long 55:1537 / 193  
Sprint-Cup E1 17:1648 / 475  
High Chaparral forest - Middle 46:1343 / 210  
Old Summer Palace [Test] 12:4530 / 327  
Etang de Lers - Night (2) 35:1671 / 215  
Slättö sand, middle 41:2374 / 218  
Lewes Lake, Middle 51:3060 / 312  
Mäntänvuori | Middle 42:1741 / 243  
Suololuopal middle 3 38:4563 / 257  
Etang de Lers - Night 28:1750 / 322  
city sprint 40:17110 / 301  
city middle 57:5551 / 175  
City Long 112:1649 / 181  
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course C215:5623 / 183  
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course B2dnf  
 338:3017 / 92  
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A2dnf  
 3dnf  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 12:2863 / 369  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 14:3292 / 461  
 225:25365 / 611  
[CFWC2020]-E2 85:15116 / 525  
[CFWC2020]-E1 36:07134 / 614  
Oak Reservior Middle 24:0252 / 189  
[CFWC2020]-Training 16:50137 / 660  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 37:2368 / 360  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 5:2433 / 414  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 19:551 / 572  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C 21:307 / 289  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B 21:3824 / 336  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 19:4011 / 493  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green 13:1210 / 270  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - White 21:1760 / 194  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Yellow 28:524 / 169  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Black 44:2616 / 178  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Green 12:1215 / 187  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - White 14:3745 / 167  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Yellow 23:3516 / 177  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black 37:3845 / 208  
Bran, Middle 4 26:5761 / 305  
Bran, Middle 3 25:1851 / 332  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 31:4953 / 398  
Forbergåsen|Middle 32:5967 / 378  
Bran, Middle 2 31:1354 / 300  
Bran, Miidle 1 29:0262 / 432  
TestNJ2D B Lang2dnf  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino dnf  
 211:2955 / 696  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 18:5278 / 444  
Koantakanen middle 4 37:2524 / 224  
Pink Cacti 26:0527 / 279  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 73:26168 / 333  
SpanishCoronaChampionship 34:4047 / 242  
GS030420m 22:0548 / 273  
Test af Kirkemile upload 9:1240 / 201  
NJ2D mellem test221:411 / 65  
Mäntänvuori | Short 34:27175 / 369  
Koantakanen middle 3 39:1657 / 277  
Akenstaka - Long 53:3157 / 255  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 38:2066 / 199  
Grasslands by night 28:3230 / 146  
[CoronaBlues]-E10 57:5761 / 312  
Kalajoki middle 32dnf  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 34:4866 / 283  
Peguerinos Middle 48:5893 / 249  
Middle distance Igualada 23:3613 / 190  
Sprinttraining 1 21:5365 / 248  
 219:2658 / 371  
Mount Kooyoora, test 6:5956 / 242  
Bordasee, short 2 19:4484 / 309  
Nj2dtest d12B 12:2359 / 153  
Nj2d test 8:146 / 122  
Akenstaka - Short 22:27113 / 334  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 39:1640 / 267  
CFEB 2020-04-15 56:2935 / 182  
Haukkavuori middle 36:4231 / 253  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 58:07117 / 340  
Prueba2 dnf  
Prueba dnf  
Isojärvi night263:4141 / 137  
Bordasee, short 23:0629 / 346  
Bordasee, middle 35:2549 / 291  
Isojärvi middle 4 47:22108 / 224  
 276:35189 / 277  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 23:2062 / 385  
 2dnf  
 356:23302 / 512  
GS280320S 25:2845 / 209  
 2dnf  
GS280320L 62:1258 / 117  
GS280320M2dnf  
  30:2341 / 191  
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle 29:0174 / 246  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle233:4745 / 239  
GS270320m 27:4778 / 208  
Kvarn | Middle 47:2976 / 275  
 2125:18193 / 353  
 3dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 19:1259 / 369  
 2dnf  
Larsmo night 47:2231 / 118  
Isojärvi middle 3 36:2852 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E6 46:2865 / 286  
San Giovanni - contour dnf  
GS240320a 38:5742 / 150  
Maze in the woods 32:2337 / 155  
[CoronaBlues]-E5 28:3426 / 274  
 254:25206 / 371  
GS220320h 53:5228 / 110  
GS220320g 51:1239 / 111  
GS220320f 20:5965 / 166  
GS220320e 42:0671 / 128  
Woc 2005, Middle 62:1488 / 191  
 249:1336 / 247  
GS220320d 29:3942 / 147  
GS220320c 32:21110 / 200  
GS220320b 40:0748 / 179  
lokura 5:5460 / 186  
WOC 2003 47:0143 / 180  
 2dnf  
GS210320covid 70:3441 / 120  
GS210320b 33:3372 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E4 47:4945 / 231  
 297:02194 / 309  
GS210320a 50:2046 / 142  
Nava del Pinar Middle 42:3246 / 175  
Cheire de come - Night 82:4263 / 157  
[CoronaBlues]-E3 45:5557 / 254  
 2122:22186 / 374  
El Negral (Middle) 27:0920 / 176  
 245:31134 / 255  
CFEB 2020-04-01 64:0159 / 131  
Short Middle 28:0586 / 205  
[CoronaBlues]-E2 29:2135 / 254  
ValleIruelas night 31:1655 / 162  
ValleIruelas II 33:5179 / 229  
Cheire de come - Middle 62:3475 / 188  
 2dnf  
 378:06125 / 273  
[CoronaBlues]-E1 dnf  
Random-Map-E1 55:3573 / 153  
Orrdalsklint 2.1.1 short 2244:12105 / 224  
 323:3430 / 224  
Hikuwai - Short233:1938 / 309  
CFEB 2020-03-15 dnf  
Rovigo Sprint 2215:1087 / 363  
 326:02191 / 363  
 413:5240 / 363  
January race dnf  
WYK sprint 5:4652 / 151  
sprint 19:5321 / 116  
Flat Grid 8:325 / 120  
[OCAD] Halloween! dnf  
Night "sprint" 18:2978 / 145  
remade-czech 23:0137 / 166  
remade SOW-E1 27:0478 / 176  
quicky218:0016 / 139  
Jukola2011 Sprint dnf  
longsprint dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Lot of Rocks 12:527 / 138  
Kunming Sprint 14:2128 / 102  
Nya Varvet, Sprint 13:3255 / 203  
herbouilly nord sprint 17:0335 / 121  
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint 14:0218 / 227  
 212:3731 / 440  
Alpine Middle 2 35:36111 / 181  
Ski- Tomsk dnf  
 217:0869 / 276  
[Marathon] 1 dnf  
Plitvice Lakes middle 45:3576 / 183  
Alpine Middle dnf  
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 2213:4755 / 170  
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint212:5520 / 188  
[OCAD] Euro Forest Sprint 22:3525 / 145  
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint 13:1842 / 204  
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog 12:0356 / 241  
 210:5740 / 357  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 22:5685 / 218  
 2dnf  
1stComp 6:2462 / 120  
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint 10:1247 / 199  
[ocad] Vieil Annecy 10:5955 / 243  
 2dnf  
 36:3138 / 414  
stibe sprint 1 17:0926 / 204  
[Ski-O]Seewen custom course 15:3333 / 169  
[Comps4Beginners]Graftonfield 7:407 / 128  
[Comps4Beginners] Bristol Cliffs 18:433 / 127  
[Comps4Beginners] D1- Alewifeham dnf  
Italian sprint champs 2006 ME219:5913 / 171  
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint 14:2633 / 207  
[OCAD] Bråt reunion 36:3247 / 182  
Rokke korestfjella - 2 dnf  
[Ocad] Flona_old Night Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint 18:0929 / 208  
February Cup 3 of 3 34:0145 / 124  
February Cup 2 of 3 32:0063 / 152  
February Cup 1 of 3 37:5867 / 186  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 8 23:4942 / 173  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 37:2090 / 185  
One Leg Wonder Fusine 16:5851 / 136  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Middle 27:1454 / 145  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint dnf  
 216:5877 / 262  
Quickmade map - shortened middle 23:0881 / 212  
 217:1915 / 260  
[Fantasy] Contour Night 21:4617 / 139  
 2dnf  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb Night 20:3933 / 148  
Dzikie Weze 39:0633 / 145  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb 18:0313 / 207  
Bradbury's Race 24:2566 / 188  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 30:0555 / 235  
 237:40128 / 316  
Rokke map-part 2 E2 26:1755 / 182  
[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls dnf  
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill dnf  
Kampersvik sprint211:18128 / 372  
 39:1336 / 372  
STB Promo - Sprint (Right) 13:1813 / 177  
STB Promo - Sprint 23:3052 / 161  
Schiltwald 39:5059 / 138  
[OCAD] Middle 2 25:1973 / 170  
Middle Cansiglio 52:4019 / 98  
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 2 52:1136 / 91  
 2dnf  
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 20:5036 / 127  
Langelandsfjellet - Middle 37:3864 / 174  
Glunte 32:5314 / 92  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun south night 39:5245 / 127  
Crimea 28:3747 / 117  
 222:2113 / 154  
Waste of time 1:15101 / 162  
 21:16397 / 558  
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 22:025 / 202  
 222:0425 / 313  
 322:1740 / 313  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night (right) 25:1324 / 119  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night 21:2127 / 134  
[OCAD]Limanowa Cup 73:3849 / 132  
Kaoz 39:0356 / 97  
norwegian o-holidays 26:2875 / 147  
[ocad] EC08 sprint2 14:07102 / 180  
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 9:41110 / 238  
 25:319 / 341  
 38:07120 / 341  
 45:5126 / 341  
(rnd) Four seasons dnf  
 264:1562 / 155  
Forrest Sprint 12:5265 / 178  
Longue cost 61:2314 / 84  
(ocad) Faron Est 38:2355 / 161  
Blue-cost 29:2042 / 109  
East-cost 25:0910 / 125  
°Ophryglena dnf  
°Pusillus 43:2034 / 63  
°Chondrocladia lampadiglobus 48:1128 / 60  
°Uronema 49:5710 / 62  
°Trichodina 56:1013 / 71  
[ocad] äktatorpet2 28:3892 / 218  
[ocad] äktatorpet1 dnf  
 218:30134 / 320  
 317:23121 / 320  
[rocad] Junne 40:5061 / 187  
 243:3791 / 250  
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle 34:4059 / 171  
(ocad) Faron Nord 50:53114 / 217  
 234:2437 / 272  
[OCAD]Halloween! 29:4787 / 283  
°Epicarchesium 50:0619 / 69  
°Pyxidiella 32:0321 / 97  
°Opercularia 29:1625 / 111  
°Epistylis dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 dnf  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 14:5250 / 218  
Climb WC 26:3668 / 169  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 32:03130 / 249  
china golden championship sprint 35:2115 / 135  
Rokkeveien 21:3250 / 117  
austria 12:3860 / 123  
Test Day7 dnf  
Test Day6 39:2216 / 46  
Test Day5 30:308 / 53  
Test Day4 26:315 / 51  
Test Day3 dnf  
Test Day2 23:3837 / 74  
Test Day1 12:284 / 116  
konrads gamle endetarm 3 30:5059 / 139  
Test218:417 / 96  
[OCAD] Schöckl SE, S2 Sprint 16:4132 / 177  
[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle 22:1558 / 182  
konrads gamle endetarm 2 dnf  
 214:4526 / 181  
Enjoy Day 3 The final216:2755 / 188  
 318:13100 / 188  
 415:212 / 188  
Enjoy Day 2222:12118 / 218  
sommer ski-o (the better) 29:0910 / 69  
The Lava Wetlands dnf  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final 23:0631 / 179  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 2 17:4530 / 151  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1 18:1150 / 190  
Sommer ski-o 26:175 / 102  
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 30:3195 / 183  
OL4tour Mörtsjön dnf  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night 52:4681 / 128  
[OCAD] Irbene N Long 48:4653 / 154  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 12:1247 / 197  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night Sprint 13:1662 / 168  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 28:1861 / 201  
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint 15:0062 / 221  
test 12:0048 / 166  
[RND] Upordowne Middle dnf  
[RND] Bulgur long 32:1923 / 96  
[RND] Coscos long 47:1729 / 95  
Mount Edina 20:5888 / 157  
 216:3652 / 292  
Sprint different 17:1147 / 151  
[Ocad] Hard. core. ish. dnf  
a funnie course 2 (not faild) 68:426 / 68  
[OCAD] Aydat E8 15:3352 / 217  
(ocad) La Quillane 37:1090 / 188  
a funnie course dnf  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 3 8:2842 / 161  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 8:5749 / 187  
 28:3248 / 226  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 8:5030 / 255  
 213:14183 / 351  
°Gallionella 38:1816 / 74  
[rnd] E6 Frankys Alm 23:1935 / 140  
[rnd] Foxwick-Hills 2 44:1428 / 98  
[OCAD] Torana, Sprint 15:3735 / 163  
Ingalunda city new course 33:1582 / 137  
 228:0167 / 203  
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I 39:1079 / 228  
Entenhausen E3 dnf  
Predgrize Model Event 14:4078 / 191  
 2dnf  
Castelfiorentino East dnf  
 228:3324 / 210  
Castelfiorentino West 21:2825 / 180  
Hot and Dry 24:0179 / 215  
 222:2386 / 299  
Stonlaita Platabek 89:2556 / 161  
city 26:2550 / 205  
 222:0557 / 296  
[OCAD] first one 16:2683 / 221  
[rnd] E3 Frankonia 18:4222 / 162  
SASP-Course2 40:3741 / 149  
SASP 40:0343 / 177  
Neige dnf  
(OCAD) Buraunet 25:5143 / 177  
Sprint Reupload. 15:4513 / 190  
(ocad) Foret d'Agre 40:4677 / 196  
[rnd] E2 Foxwick 84:3375 / 138  
[rnd] E1 Marshallwood 28:0457 / 205  
Qualification sprint "CRA"214:5175 / 144  
muerte 12:2833 / 116  
Trail dnf  
Sprint. 29:2433 / 120  
Middle. 16:1356 / 149  
 215:0947 / 206  
Entenhausen E2 27:2644 / 138  
Entenhausen E1 dnf  
Hellz Yeah! 13:3628 / 129  
 2dnf  
[Rnd] Short/middle 19:4940 / 192  
[Rnd] Long/day dnf  
Sprint 15:5263 / 179  
Shortdist ~ 23:4762 / 168  
[rnd] Bousieyas 34:3630 / 149  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier 26:0941 / 215  
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 33:3148 / 255  
 231:4853 / 416  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint 18:0869 / 234  
 218:23152 / 418  
°Folsomia 43:1014 / 58  
°Chironomus 54:3014 / 50  
°Heliscus 37:2817 / 62  
°Chaoborus 43:0428 / 69  
°Micrasterias 44:3623 / 75  
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle 30:16111 / 252  
Litchfieldton_2 53:0463 / 139  
Shortdist 11:4646 / 143  
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E1 dnf  
[E3]Hageno Kalnas - Middle 33:4054 / 147  
A BORING COURSE......217:4169 / 177  
[E1]Hageno kalnas - sprint2dnf  
[OCAD]San Giovanni contour-E2 dnf  
Litchfieldton_1 46:3540 / 146  
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1 21:2344 / 209  
[Rnd] Arling Valley 13:4368 / 175  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint216:44133 / 318  
°Pyramimonas 54:1316 / 33  
°Polytoma 43:169 / 38  
°Hyalogonium 33:2718 / 54  
°Chlamydomonas dnf  
°Kalyptorhynchia dnf  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 dnf  
[Rocad] Training 1 dnf  
pitiful[Rnd] middle dnf  
Joulumae II 47:4360 / 157  
Joulumae I 24:08121 / 266  
Middle Alpine dnf  
 255:14102 / 299  
[Rnd] Southern Milton dnf  
[Rnd] Beaconsham 33:0967 / 172  
[Rnd] Fultontowne Hill 62:2256 / 125  
Vealos 39:1792 / 199  
Sprint (test 11:4452 / 181  
Craft cup Skien 2013 45:47103 / 198  
Night Sprint 32:3852 / 134  
middle dnf  
Mixed middle 41:1033 / 130  
Beach Puglia 26:59108 / 179  
WOC 2005 area - Course 2011 42:4554 / 136  
 243:5074 / 156  
Roraima Sprint 14:4767 / 163  
 211:399 / 218  
°Blastocladia 41:0717 / 54  
°Saprolegnia 30:0713 / 50  
°Monoblepharis dnf  
°Mesotaenium dnf  
°Geocentrophora 52:0438 / 75  
[Rnd] Safari-o! 51:0832 / 146  
[E2] Herbouilly, night 31:1983 / 183  
Pilzwald 3 49:0225 / 133  
Pilzwald 2 dnf  
Herbouilly dnf  
Test Relay run dnf  
 237:5639 / 78  
WOC 2003 72:0427 / 96  
Rnd tour LONG 40:0733 / 60  
Rnd tour middle 27:018 / 74  
RND tour 18:5273 / 125  
Pilzwald 1 23:5044 / 124  
 220:1627 / 162  
 319:3216 / 162  
Just4fun 21:4818 / 80  
Sörby final Slump-O dnf  
 2dnf  
[Rnd] Hudsonford Lake 22:1988 / 160  
Sörby 26 Middle 23:4482 / 226  
Sörby 25 Long 46:2060 / 162  
[Rnd] Lower Somerboro Heights 32:4975 / 149  
 227:5330 / 184  
 326:3410 / 184  
Sprint-O -Irish Style! 34:32126 / 212  
 220:0860 / 293  
°Coenocystis dnf  
°Gloeocystis 51:4917 / 37  
°Treubaria 52:3825 / 43  
°Acanthosphaera 46:5019 / 46  
°Desmatractum 40:3924 / 53  
[Rnd] West Washnington <3 143:4735 / 90  
Tuscany Beach Sprint dnf  
Tuscany Beach Race dnf  
[Rnd] Long Distance-Irish Style 57:0246 / 103  
[R_t] Bowman National Preserve 23:42104 / 198  
[Rnd] Bowman National Preserve 21:2569 / 131  
Correncon Tour - Stage 8 39:03111 / 177  
Rnd_temp short/middle 21:1285 / 192  
Versan 3 26:2823 / 64  
Versan 2 dnf  
Versan suite techn 1 24:0456 / 103  
Technicale 11:3439 / 144  
 211:4655 / 178  
Sörby 24 Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Summertour E5 -Stormuren-249:4166 / 154  
 3dnf  
Summertour E3 -Tjakkeli-250:0878 / 167  
Summertour E2 -Åshöjden- dnf  
Rnd_temp 1.4k 26:09114 / 195  
justforfuncomp :) dnf  
Fabio Aurelio dnf  
Park sprint in Moscow. stage 12dnf  
 3dnf  
 418:4742 / 199  
Kjolen sprint225:34102 / 200  
Sörby23 Sprint dnf  
 213:41165 / 278  
 3dnf  
 412:45149 / 278  
One-leg-Wonder FINAL 18:0165 / 140  
One-leg-wonders-1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Hard Sprint Tour - S3 Jerash dnf  
City sprint221:5868 / 215  
Kahil's Rocks n7 18:27172 / 232  
Spring Tour Stage 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
Sprint on the Moon (OK) 24:17109 / 210  
(FUN)Walking on the Moon (OK) 14:0786 / 193  
Christchurch CF Racers dnf  
Fantasycourse 12:41116 / 216  
SlumpPrologue 31:21158 / 223  
Train your brain 2 21:53122 / 198  
 29:5082 / 336  
 3dnf  
Train your brain 1 dnf  
ermatown cup sprint 13:1159 / 133  
Kev's Sicko 45:5260 / 126  
t 29:1254 / 104  
 228:0664 / 128  
Brignoles 03 dnf  
 237:27202 / 419  
SprintPastu 20:4192 / 178  
 217:52107 / 262  
 313:5333 / 262  
 413:0017 / 262  
 517:54109 / 262  
Sprint 34:11119 / 204  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 429:44131 / 284  
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle 35:51100 / 243  
Sprint 0.8 KM 10:03135 / 213  
 29:00190 / 315  
 38:04136 / 315  
RunRun2dnf  
 3dnf  
 416:1843 / 143  
INGALUNDA CITY SPRINT 23:5663 / 163  
 229:07138 / 251  

All races shown. View recent races.