Catching Features



Finland Aaroz

Country:Finland
Club:Lappeen Riento
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:1179
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Fremo Night dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E2] dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1] 35:5632 / 130  
Saarijärvi middle 2 45:5747 / 105  
[CF SpringCup'19]E5-Middle dnf  
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint dnf  
Metsäkylä new middle 37:4647 / 109  
Gjenvollhytta rerun dnf  
Haijainen | Middle dnf  
Juuka dnf  
Gjenvollhytta Sprint 15:4545 / 107  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1 dnf  
Lappörarna night dnf  
Isojärvi middle 49:4054 / 103  
Ski-o Tomsk Sprint dnf  
Larsmo (Luoto) middle 4 dnf  
Tour de la IKHP #12dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E1 51:0929 / 127  
kikirace12dnf  
Pakkala middle dnf  
Spring Cup E1 Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Livastinmäki middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Rusia E1 Forest Sprint Prologue dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Konkalampi 1 middle286:12107 / 157  
Koitsanlahden kangas middle 32:2632 / 107  
 2dnf  
Pulesjärvi middle dnf  
Venice dnf  
Storskatan middle 2 dnf  
Ski  34:1919 / 85  
Ski-O 2dnf  
Kiutvaara short 26:1125 / 108  
Kynäsberget - CP 35:5627 / 108  
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Metsäkylä middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
The cup 82dnf  
Kivijärvi night2dnf  
Kivijärvi short2dnf  
Jaanankallio II dnf  
Simpele sprint2dnf  
Hollola 1 middle2dnf  
Björköby middle 36:1530 / 121  
Oronmylly SE short dnf  
Oronmylly West short dnf  
Cambridge - Middle dnf  
Oronmylly NW short 27:4724 / 139  
Rautajärvi night dnf  
Rautajärvi short 3 27:2641 / 136  
10 mila relevant - Skatås dnf  
Somewhere forest middle 2 44:3929 / 91  
Sarkalahti night dnf  
Archipelago middle 38:5033 / 110  
Sarkalahti long dnf  
Somewhere forest middle 42:3430 / 98  
Sarkalahti middle dnf  
Haukkavuori night 53:3933 / 82  
Pineforest 2 middle dnf  
Sarajärvi long 64:4629 / 93  
LongLake Model dnf  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint3 dnf  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2 dnf  
Sarajärvi middle 45:4339 / 120  
Couto da Arnela - Middle 38:1635 / 147  
Pineforest middle 2 dnf  
Pineforest night dnf  
Pineforest long dnf  
Pineforest middle 33:1127 / 119  
Les 3 Mares - Middle dnf  
Pineforest short 34:0450 / 171  
Kikirace2 dnf  
Kikirace1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Götzenbachtal 24:5729 / 99  
Fantasy park sprint 21:2041 / 120  
Storsund long dnf  
Storsund middle dnf  
Storsund night 50:5236 / 93  
Börsskäret short 27:0643 / 151  
Hofwald, Middle 2 36:0528 / 127  
Ritterwald - Night dnf  
Oronmylly 3 night dnf  
Oronmylly 3 long dnf  
Hofwald, Middle 45:2254 / 146  
Oronmylly 3 short 22:4037 / 167  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg3 of 3 62:1939 / 115  
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle dnf  
Oronmylly 2 night 39:4337 / 101  
Oronmylly 2 middle 38:1335 / 134  
 2dnf  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 3 56:2736 / 111  
Oronmylly long 58:3233 / 87  
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle 33:0546 / 166  
Oronmylly night 46:5939 / 80  
Oronmylly middle 53:5045 / 123  
 2dnf  
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 53:0344 / 158  
 2dnf  
CF-WOC'17-Long dnf  
San Marinera - Sprint dnf  
Hapua Long Distance dnf  
Somewhere forest night dnf  
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint dnf  
Random - Final 29:0236 / 127  
 2dnf  
Somewhere fore4st middle 2 50:2434 / 98  
 2dnf  
Huuhkainvuori middle 2 47:4638 / 116  
 2dnf  
Somewhere forest night 36:4254 / 100  
Somewhere forest middle 41:2523 / 71  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 440:4127 / 113  
Koukkuniemi night 35:4732 / 90  
CF-League | Resafjellet Long 73:3039 / 126  
CF-WOC'17-Night dnf  
Koukkuniemi middle 2 36:0831 / 115  
Koukkuniemi middle  33:2552 / 163  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint 20:1073 / 179  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint 29:5667 / 175  
 2dnf  
St. Leonhard Contours 2 dnf  
CF-WOC'17-Middle 54:1160 / 156  
 2dnf  
Babylon 2, Night 29:0342 / 96  
Babylon 2, Middle 2 32:4728 / 103  
Babylon 2, Middle dnf  
Babylon, Middle 2 28:1342 / 120  
Babylon, Middle 28:3659 / 145  
 253:32127 / 187  
 3dnf  
Grönklitt - Night 41:5849 / 109  
 2dnf  
Grönklitt - Middle 29:0247 / 173  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Random 3 - Middle 28:5934 / 125  
 263:4397 / 163  
 3dnf  
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night 33:3049 / 112  
Merry Christ-maze dnf  
Slater Road 5-days | E3 - Night dnf  
St. Leonhard, Contour-O dnf  
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking 14:2438 / 118  
Random 2 - Middle dnf  
Iivaara 2 middle dnf  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long 64:5848 / 120  
 2dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 35:4549 / 120  
Maze Runner | CF-Edition dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle 43:1833 / 115  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement dnf  
Tonsow, Ski-O dnf  
Tonsow, Short 31:2939 / 127  
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint 21:2046 / 153  
Iivaara 1, middle 48:3842 / 107  
Tonsow, Middle 2 42:4633 / 92  
Tonsow, Middle dnf  
Random - Middle 2 36:5246 / 107  
Random - Middle 28:3355 / 132  
Random - Night 21:0943 / 116  
St. Leonhard 3, Middle 27:3559 / 130  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M 38:3752 / 139  
Brainfartland short 2 dnf  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 dnf  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 29:3565 / 139  
CF-League | Skatås Night dnf  
La Totale, Controlpicking 23:4998 / 160  
 2dnf  
Forest Umbra, Middle dnf  
WoO Route to Christmas #2 8:2732 / 175  
 28:1345 / 281  
Bauerskogen Long dnf  
St. Leonhard, Middle 30:2140 / 145  
Bauerskogen Short Middle 23:0240 / 165  
Shrinked runners 2 middle dnf  
Söderskogen 2 middle dnf  
Gullåsaberget Middle 23:5266 / 149  
Shrinked runners short 28:4234 / 131  
Cavedine Short 2 dnf  
Cavedine short 28:0069 / 149  
Nipfjället - Sprint 32:4432 / 164  
Forbergåsen - Middle 37:4464 / 134  
La Totale, Middle Night 27:1250 / 99  
CF-League | Rudan Long 53:2939 / 140  
Söderskogen 2 short 30:3853 / 127  
Dense Forest ;) 6:3342 / 119  
CF-League | Sotkamo Short 42:2979 / 151  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 40:0863 / 115  
Mount Kooyoora, Short 28:1469 / 137  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short 21:5470 / 165  
Houtu Middle Distance 2 dnf  
Houtu Middle Distance 34:1264 / 133  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle dnf  
Brainfartland short 29:2045 / 125  
La Totale, Middle 21:4836 / 153  
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking 24:2145 / 129  
Gullåsaberget Intro 16:4352 / 132  
Söderskogen middle 31:2057 / 133  
Söderskogen 22:3862 / 144  
Plaine du Rosoir - Short 13:5664 / 155  
 2dnf  
CF-League | Skatås Middle 39:1470 / 151  
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual2dnf  
CF-League | JWOC Middle W202dnf  
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1244:3664 / 234  
Konkalampi 2, short 38:3730 / 136  
Philochillo's Sprint Cup dnf  
Somewhereforrest short dnf  
Porkkala short 29:4099 / 172  
Kalajoki 2 middle 41:0964 / 136  
Kalajoki Dunes short2dnf  
Metsätalonkulma dnf  
Hamina sprint 27:1550 / 160  
Romevaara 2 33:3167 / 159  
Peruspohjanvuori sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Manga Pirau - Middle dnf  
Rautajärvi sprint 24:1751 / 150  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint dnf  
Teisko long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Little Alewifetown - Short2dnf  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
CF WOC16 Sprint258:37168 / 262  
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint 22:2567 / 138  
Kaukas #1 dnf  
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint dnf  
Siitama sprint 18:4572 / 163  
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder 47:1275 / 158  
Joutsenenpesä sprint dnf  
Finland 1middle 14:5030 / 94  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg3 dnf  
 2dnf  
Kaleva church sprint 17:4547 / 140  
Komenskeho sady sprint 3 26:5563 / 129  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 28:4872 / 199  
Harjulinna 3, sprint223:3458 / 174  
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle dnf  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - sprint 21:2055 / 127  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - long dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 7 dnf  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 2 dnf  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - Middle dnf  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint 16:5450 / 183  
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint dnf  
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle dnf  
Madness dnf  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - sprint dnf  
[Mont Noir] Short Long dnf  
DEC 2014 1 night (OCAD) 24:2029 / 73  
DEC 2014 1 sprint (OCAD) 15:2434 / 124  
DEC 2014 middle (OCAD) 33:5832 / 98  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka dnf  
Reposärkät 2 (OCAD) dnf  
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio dnf  
Wheal Florence - NightSprint dnf  
Österrödjeberget 1 (OCAD)215:2885 / 167  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 3226:3667 / 135  
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen2dnf  
Loipersdorf Sprint dnf  
Livastimäki intro (OCAD) dnf  
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle  dnf  
Jun 2 (Siitama) OCAD dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 10:3986 / 191  
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) dnf  
South Easterfield Sprint dnf  
Pulesjärvi 2, day 2 (OCAD) dnf  
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD) 34:5054 / 146  
Tuomikallio (OCAD) dnf  
Siitama new (OCAD) dnf  
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) 21:45101 / 179  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle dnf  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint 25:1555 / 180  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) 23:4693 / 173  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 12:3986 / 204  
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) 26:3959 / 162  
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) 31:2562 / 162  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 dnf  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 27:2756 / 228  
Siitama night (OCAD) 17:0348 / 124  
Siitama after years(OCAD)  20:5247 / 136  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Saarijärvi day 22dnf  
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) 22:4082 / 180  
 2dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training 14:46128 / 208  
I love you guys. 31:5964 / 159  
Stretch dem legs dnf  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint 21:1780 / 213  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 13:4487 / 197  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 dnf  
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint 19:2378 / 215  
AldenoCentre - Sprint dnf  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint dnf  
[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 1 dnf  
paattinen-E2 dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 15:04106 / 233  
Arco 21:4875 / 185  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint dnf  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen 15:5764 / 193  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E4] dnf  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] dnf  
[10Mila2013]Leg 1 49:1848 / 150  
[Ocad] Les Mines du Roi Salomon dnf  
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle dnf  
Vezzano Narran C Night Middle. dnf  
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint 25:3471 / 221  
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle dnf  
[SpringCup] E1 - Long Distance dnf  
[Forest de Pinus] E2 - Sprint 13:2437 / 165  
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint dnf  
[SpringCup] Prologue 15:0659 / 194  
 2dnf  
Vezzano Naran C dnf  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog Väst,Nightsprint dnf  
Vezzano Naran 16:3557 / 185  
[Quiaios] E4 - Long 54:0140 / 106  
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle 32:0854 / 169  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 2 31:4130 / 153  
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint 14:2695 / 198  
[Quiaios] E1 - Long 48:4060 / 145  
Bordasee, Middle dnf  
Rand: Walkerburg 15:1943 / 118  
[OCAD]Dunsen Short-test 10:4060 / 132  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, night 31:0243 / 127  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 34:1554 / 151  
Bordasee, Short 2 dnf  
Bordasee, Short 25:2181 / 147  
2-days sprint 1 12:5030 / 139  
[OCAD] BAli Middle 2 dnf  
[OCAD]Just a test 11:5654 / 139  
[OCAD] BAli - Long 54:0041 / 112  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint 27:1789 / 180  
Blumau, Short 3 16:3620 / 198  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 32:3765 / 160  
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking 19:4372 / 214  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 23:4750 / 185  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 28:3855 / 204  
[OCAD]Finnbo 25:2525 / 108  
[OCAD]Källviken short 2 20:5059 / 156  
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 11:5023 / 178  
[OCAD]BAli Middle 24:0459 / 175  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 34:3249 / 160  
Sprint-Cup Final 12:5237 / 93  
Sprint-cup E4 12:2341 / 91  
Sprint-cup E3 11:2325 / 101  
Sprint-cup E2 dnf  
Sprint-Cup E1 dnf  
Japan Long nigth dnf  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long 51:2249 / 161  
Dallapet Short Middle 21:4232 / 150  
[OCAD]BAli 8:3237 / 142  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle 27:5451 / 209  
Dallapet Night Sprint 19:3362 / 142  
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint 11:5643 / 157  
°CFEB 13B_3 dnf  
Lago Santo middle2 22:2927 / 107  
Lago Santo Middle 21:4545 / 139  
Lago Santo Short2 8:3623 / 146  
Lago Santo Short1 12:3863 / 191  
Blumau, Middle 3 33:2729 / 135  
Lago Santo 17:1830 / 158  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 14:4843 / 205  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 41:4285 / 181  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 dnf  
[OCAD]Finnbo middle 36:4836 / 110  
Blumau, Short 2 21:2028 / 144  
[OCAD]Storico 3 18:1450 / 150  
Ski-O, Middle dnf  
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint 13:2062 / 183  
[OCAD]finnbo night dnf  
[OCAD]Finnbo short 24:2740 / 170  
Pipposprint 18:4155 / 204  
[OCAD]Storico 2 21:1253 / 139  
[OCAD]Storico 20:4369 / 193  
 2dnf  
Blumau, Middle 2 dnf  
LABY.land 2 13:2881 / 141  
LABY.land Sprint 13:2158 / 189  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 32:2970 / 191  
[OCAD] Lachat, middle dnf  
Volcano Land 18:4259 / 168  
SKI_O woc2013 + env failes 19:4556 / 126  
SKI-O WOC 2013 21:3247 / 142  
Geri vakarai CE course 3 dnf  
Geri Vakarai CE course2 dnf  
Geri vakarai CE 21:2539 / 120  
[Fontainebleau] E6, long 67:5742 / 121  
[OCAD]TownAli 3 dnf  
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle 23:5040 / 164  
[Fontainebleau] E4, night dnf  
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint 14:0234 / 201  
[OCAD]Källviken long 40:1753 / 129  
[OCAD]TownAli dnf  
GSmap22013 21:5034 / 69  
GSmap12013 16:5135 / 94  
Geri Vakarai E2 15:4429 / 119  
Geri Vakarai C 23:3642 / 100  
[OCAD]TownAli 22:3357 / 173  
[OCAD] Grib Skov, test 9:3276 / 147  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 37:3353 / 135  
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E 19:3360 / 166  
[OCAD]Chamarande, Sprint 14:1834 / 99  
[OCAD]HOUSES!! dnf  
Blumau, Middle dnf  
Blumau, Short 23:2940 / 109  
[OCAD]Stangstjärn sprint 13:1946 / 133  
[OCAD]Stangsjärn middle 31:2543 / 126  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 30:0044 / 139  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 16:5149 / 172  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, long dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking 13:5658 / 164  
 213:2254 / 200  
[ocad]källviken sprint (forest) 19:0950 / 144  
Nya Varvet, Short 19:0247 / 158  
short civezzano 27:1820 / 114  
[Ocad] Porkkala V Final dnf  
(OCAD) Isosuo sprint 23:0572 / 148  
Geri vakarai SE 45:5926 / 83  
[Ocad] Porkkala IV 31:0048 / 127  
[Ocad] Porkkala III 37:5832 / 127  
(OCAD)Sorlampi N dnf  
Geri Vakarai East 23:5868 / 144  
(ocad)cityland sprint2 5:0438 / 116  
(ocad)cityland Sprint. 3:3357 / 137  
[OCAD] Porkkala II 36:2852 / 139  
[OCAD] Porkkala I 22:3183 / 214  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 3 20:1440 / 122  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, middle 32:3960 / 140  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2 16:0860 / 149  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 28:4458 / 153  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 16:0839 / 175  
[OCAD]Kottorp, Longlegs 31:1840 / 106  
Cross Field 3-Days E2 Sprint 16:0043 / 96  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E3 40:1444 / 144  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 22:3048 / 167  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 11:4566 / 184  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle dnf  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2 23:5341 / 148  
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 30:5551 / 169  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 6 24:0949 / 121  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5 34:4867 / 139  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle3 dnf  
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle 25:2039 / 158  
[Fontainebleau] E1, long 56:1831 / 117  
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint 15:0949 / 196  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar 29:4634 / 108  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar, Middle 30:5550 / 137  
barcelonne sprint(2) 10:1055 / 119  
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 2 dnf  
Grande Foret 35:0060 / 122  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle 22:2755 / 154  
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint 16:1445 / 180  
CFranky Tour 2, 5. Short night dnf  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma II dnf  
CFranky Tour 2, 3. Sprint, night 18:1450 / 118  
CFranky Tour 2, 2. Short dnf  
CFranky Tour 2, 1. Middle, night 44:0645 / 96  
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint 15:0948 / 167  
Geri vakari NE 40:3157 / 130  
Karpheda, Sprint 17:1463 / 163  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Long 56:4732 / 94  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Middle 26:5538 / 135  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint 18:1677 / 190  
[OCAD]Karpheda, Long 43:5631 / 105  
Herbouilly Sprint 2 dnf  
Grande Forret 25:5251 / 163  
Herbouilly 9:1066 / 191  
Kinnekulle-Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma 24:2666 / 211  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint 14:1164 / 205  
Les étroitures-Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 35:1381 / 196  
Schöckel, Middle 22:1333 / 183  
Arco 35:0343 / 167  
Tour de Hemsjön E8 35:2846 / 171  
Nittedal sprint 23:1637 / 109  
Tour de Hemsjön E6 42:2240 / 96  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E3 dnf  
les étroitures-Sprint 9:0933 / 179  
Klyftamon-Long 64:2848 / 116  
Klyftamon-Middle 23:3271 / 152  
les étroitures 2 dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön E5 dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön E4 20:3987 / 169  
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint 35:0349 / 173  
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle dnf  
Sinte Mette Sprint 20:5244 / 136  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 22:3961 / 177  
ARC 1800 1 26:2427 / 178  
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 24:1577 / 218  
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 19:0891 / 250  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint 23:29128 / 278  
(OCAD) Svinesund 28:1580 / 239  
[OCAD] Balkello, middle 24:3096 / 248  
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle 26:33114 / 198  
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) 38:3659 / 193  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short 17:5873 / 251  
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint 14:5282 / 258  
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle dnf  
(OCAD) Rokkefjella 17:13117 / 224  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, night 22:2240 / 132  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E3: Night Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, long dnf  
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle 31:3496 / 219  
[ocad]Olstorp Long dnf  
swe-middle 21:5848 / 216  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint 17:37126 / 223  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle dnf  
NORT-map-Skadalen 40:1481 / 175  
czech middle 2 32:3265 / 183  
NORT E2 women 18:5348 / 201  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint 24:5774 / 204  
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1 17:3241 / 176  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle dnf  
czech middle dnf  
Catching Features Championships 32:3571 / 210  
Leppanmaa (again) dnf  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle 22:4493 / 210  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short 16:27112 / 205  
Catching Features Championships dnf  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2 26:1664 / 165  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short 17:56126 / 222  
[OCAD] Scolty, Short 20:1484 / 198  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, night dnf  
[OCAD] Scolty, middle dnf  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 85:5073 / 158  
Test dnf  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint 13:35106 / 245  
SANTA MARIA 2 30:5735 / 111  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle dnf  
3ª COPA SR BRINDI 17:2349 / 106  
Ingalunda 2-days E2 22:4049 / 117  
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night 15:5039 / 158  
Ingalunda 2-days E1 21:2256 / 134  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint 18:1761 / 207  
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint 16:1376 / 217  
[OCAD] Lachat Conour'O, night 2 19:5852 / 123  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, night 19:1549 / 110  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint 15:3386 / 199  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle 25:2947 / 172  
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle dnf  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle dnf  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3 dnf  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2 16:0930 / 166  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 19:2740 / 202  
Swedish-Middle2dnf  
A run in the sun E 1 30:2266 / 151  
Filler dnf  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint 28:1961 / 204  
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint 12:2370 / 199  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle dnf  
[OCAD] La Stele E21 dnf  
[OCAD] La Stele E20 18:1186 / 223  
[OCAD] La Stele E19 22:2482 / 161  
[OCAD] La Stele E18 dnf  
[OCAD] Rönnberget, Night Sprint 25:0647 / 117  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 2 34:1561 / 137  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 32:3154 / 173  
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan 2, NIGHT dnf  
 228:3980 / 149  
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle dnf  
[SpringCup] E6 - Long dnf  
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint 16:0171 / 272  
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle 42:2375 / 229  
 2dnf  
[SpringCup] E3 - Night dnf  
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT220:4073 / 219  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6213:4336 / 262  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Long2dnf  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint2dnf  
(OCAD) Høiås north-east2dnf  
[OCAD] Short Long2dnf  
(CC2012)Arcinazzo2dnf  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle218:5580 / 266  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie215:4997 / 337  
Holt 27:41149 / 239  
Kampersvik E2 15:1396 / 202  
Kampersvik sprint 14:21126 / 240  
GMOK advent calendar race 42:4883 / 199  
 241:49101 / 263  
Cansiglio by night dnf  
Controlpicking dnf  
Rokke 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Old modified rocad - 3 29:2967 / 184  
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint 21:03105 / 199  
Rokke 22:16118 / 191  
Vorab-Challange 15:48125 / 253  
North Canobieton Township dnf  
Old rocad modified - 2 40:2697 / 177  
Pointless dnf  
Jerash Sprint dnf  
Terelckie prudy SKI-O day 2 38:3163 / 133  
Crni Graben Middle dnf  
Crni Graben Sprint dnf  
San Pippo 31:1043 / 147  
STB Promo - Sprint 27:3274 / 161  
STB Promo - Sprint (Night) dnf  
Old modified Rocad dnf  
 2dnf  
HE Lumbreras (La Rioja) 28:5481 / 155  
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja) 10:22107 / 209  
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) 23:12140 / 229  
 219:23124 / 282  
Hellz Yeah! dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E7 35:3187 / 211  
[OCAD] Aydat E6 24:0860 / 171  
[OCAD] Aydat E5 68:1065 / 162  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E4 28:0877 / 201  
[Rnd] Short/middle 20:2957 / 192  
[Rnd] Middle 32:3674 / 176  
[Rnd] Long/day 128:1652 / 130  
[ROcad] Sprint 12:5958 / 224  
Sprint dnf  
Shortdist ~ 22:3347 / 168  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E3 52:0556 / 162  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 28:2962 / 238  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier dnf  
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 35:5965 / 255  
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint 20:4098 / 234  
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle 22:4861 / 252  
Litchfieldton_2 dnf  
Shortdist 11:3535 / 143  
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E2 dnf  
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E1 dnf  
[E3]Hageno Kalnas - Middle 31:0945 / 147  
[E2]Hageno Kalnas - Night 33:0928 / 84  
La Burla 13:5822 / 128  
A BORING COURSE...... 15:5410 / 134  
[OCAD] San Giovanni- Final dnf  
 236:1367 / 226  
[E1]Hageno kalnas - sprint 15:1356 / 191  
[OCAD]San Giovanni contour-E2 dnf  
Litchfieldton_1 dnf  
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1 24:3767 / 209  
[Rnd] Arling Valley 12:1439 / 175  
Takt - Night Sprint 2 17:5262 / 139  
Takt - Night Sprint 1 23:0796 / 180  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final 22:4368 / 201  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint 17:5677 / 257  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 2 16:2235 / 202  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 2 22:2131 / 176  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 36:0843 / 152  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 14:1849 / 220  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 2 30:1570 / 172  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 44:0369 / 193  
The Hole 26:0028 / 172  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4 23:0454 / 233  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E3 dnf  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E12dnf  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2228:3381 / 293  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 34:3949 / 244  
[Rocad] Training 12dnf  
Joulumae II dnf  
Joulumae I 22:19111 / 266  
Vealos dnf  
Craft cup Skien 2013230:0740 / 260  
Night Sprint dnf  
[E2] Herbouilly, night dnf  
Pilzwald 2 dnf  
Herbouilly 32:2670 / 242  
WOC 2003 dnf  
Test comp dnf  
Sörby final Slump-O dnf  
[Rnd] Hudsonford Lake dnf  
Sörby 26 Middle 22:5469 / 226  
Sörby 25 Long 46:1059 / 162  
[Rnd] Lower Somerboro Heights 29:3743 / 149  
Sprint-O -Irish Style! 21:3449 / 212  
Tuscany Beach Sprint dnf  
Tuscany Beach Race dnf  
[R_t] Bowman National Preserve dnf  
[Rnd] Bowman National Preserve 20:0264 / 131  
mysig bana:) 16:2413 / 131  
Correncon Tour - Stage 8 24:2953 / 177  
Rnd_temp short/middle 22:42106 / 192  
Technicale dnf  
Sörby 24 Middle 24:3570 / 206  
Summertour E5 -Stormuren- 44:2143 / 125  
Summertour -Ryssberget- dnf  
Summertour E3 -Tjakkeli- 44:5951 / 139  
Summertour E2 -Åshöjden- 37:4922 / 143  
Summertour E1 -Bosätersvallen- dnf  
Raiasd dnf  
Rnd_temp 1.4k dnf  
Sääkelä dnf  
justforfuncomp :) dnf  
Moscow sprints.stage 4 11:1233 / 77  
Moscow sprints.stage 2 13:2117 / 88  
Moscow sprints.stage 1 8:1226 / 94  
Fabio Aurelio 32:4012 / 94  
Park sprint in Moscow. stage 1 dnf  
Correncon Tour, Stage 4 dnf  
Kjolen sprint 20:2042 / 151  
Piani Praglia dnf  
Gafanhori dnf  
Rnd_temp - Middledistance #2 35:3629 / 154  
Ski-o end the season 18:4627 / 123  
WOC 2003! Moscow Compass 12:4615 / 138  
Sekotsuji by D.Atkin 32:4435 / 103  
Slopeing 19:3146 / 136  
Sörby23 Sprint 13:07119 / 208  
Sörby22 Long 36:4347 / 152  
Sörby21 Middle 20:3473 / 170  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E3 24:4486 / 200  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E2 dnf  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 32:0874 / 210  
Correncon Tour, Stage 3 35:5636 / 124  
Rnd_temp - Middledistance 29:5650 / 151  
Sörby 20 middle 25:4670 / 207  
One-leg-wonder 5 dnf  
One-leg-wonders 4 16:3174 / 134  
One-Leg_wonders-3 15:1472 / 148  
Correncon Tour - Stage 2 29:5254 / 148  
Correncon Tour - Stage 1 dnf  
TrentoCity 11:3747 / 165  
Mimizan #1 21:4761 / 201  
ATTENTION ONE LEG WONDER BUG dnf  
One-leg-wonders 2 23:0853 / 183  
One-leg-wonders-1 22:3585 / 166  
Summertour Trainingrace 2 East dnf  
Summertour Trainingrace 1 West 30:2242 / 159  
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 4 23:0170 / 144  
Hard Sprint Tour - S3 Jerash dnf  
Hard Sprint Tour - S2: Downhill 27:1081 / 166  
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 1 19:3484 / 186  
Rnd_temp 1.3k 20:0786 / 204  
Bosbergheia, middle 24:2464 / 198  
Sörby 19 Long 41:2270 / 158  
Sörby 18 Controlpicking 26:1377 / 213  
 225:0280 / 282  
warm-Up 11:5530 / 139  
[OCAD] Correncon, middle 25:5042 / 167  
Jervskogen, ultralong dnf  
Tropical challange 43:3971 / 159  
Dunes longish dnf  
 233:4041 / 147  
[OCAD] La glacière, middle 33:4766 / 218  
Dune middle 23:5053 / 167  
 2dnf  
°Tropidoscyphus dnf  
Hill 23:4646 / 118  
City sprint 21:1248 / 162  
Island long 39:1357 / 148  
Cavedine 3 45:0672 / 143  
 245:0682 / 169  
Fast sprint 10:1361 / 186  
Middle 39:5064 / 137  
[OCAD] La Glacière, Long dnf  
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint 19:1689 / 218  
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! dnf  
 251:5890 / 304  
[OCAD] Correncon Sud 29:3741 / 134  
fulton dnf  
Fantasy night dnf  
ermatown cup 23:3348 / 134  
Cavedine 2 35:3974 / 142  
Cavedine 29:1561 / 192  
kahil's roks tour 26:1070 / 159  
map dnf  
Spring Tour Stage 4 55:2475 / 191  
Jervskogen, long 2 49:4966 / 206  
 2dnf  
Easy Middle (NOT NIGHT) dnf  
Easy Middle night 15:2146 / 110  
Ekeby 17 Sprint 15:25123 / 272  
Ekeby 16 Long 32:2959 / 185  
Ekeby 15 Middle 25:3091 / 249  
Jervskogen, long 58:4975 / 209  
Capanne di Marcarolo dnf  
Ekeby 14 Night Sprint 18:5737 / 193  
Kahil's Rocks n7 12:1286 / 232  
 211:5075 / 300  
 312:0085 / 300  
 4dnf  
COurse pour bourain pas techniqu dnf  
Carte d'entrainement à la carte dnf  
Forest Sprint 16:5628 / 152  
Spring Tour Stage 3 84:1173 / 195  
Ekeby13 Ultralong 58:3953 / 154  
Ekeby12 Middle 19:0269 / 263  
Ekeby11 Corridor-O Night dnf  
Controlpicking 22:1431 / 132  
Spring Tour Stage 2 35:5551 / 192  
Spring Tour Stage 1 46:3271 / 194  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Night 64:1663 / 123  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle 16:0052 / 226  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint 13:44109 / 272  
Hagnesta10 Sprint 15:4679 / 248  
Hagnesta9 Longer 43:5354 / 192  
 243:4769 / 254  
[OCAD] Småland, Long Night 39:4766 / 149  
fantasy 18:0547 / 142  
[OCAD] Småland, Middle 29:3699 / 246  
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint 21:1596 / 202  
 2dnf  
Sprint on the Moon (OK) 16:1851 / 210  
(FUN)Walking on the Moon (OK) 14:33102 / 193  
Rocky 24:2140 / 127  
°Draparnaldia dnf  
°Coleochaete dnf  
St. Andrews 49:4329 / 110  
Different 39:467 / 94  
[LabRun] Sector E dnf  
Hagnesta8 Long Night 45:5783 / 165  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Hagnesta7 Corridor-O 29:5882 / 180  
 218:1946 / 232  
Hagnesta6 Middle 29:5288 / 198  
Yoga Shmoga dnf  
Christchurch CF Racers 42:2072 / 214  
Hagnesta5 Middle 30:2686 / 214  
(ocad) AABB Night 25:4262 / 115  
Worlds Shittiest Competition dnf  
 230:0980 / 210  
(ocad) Sprint AABB 16:5062 / 187  
Hagnesta 4 Long 43:5282 / 172  
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O 56:5432 / 113  
  dnf  
Long dnf  
 2dnf  
crazyisland-remade 40:4073 / 194  
kikirace prologue 14:02109 / 152  
Magnus cup Sprint 18:2652 / 207  
 217:0823 / 267  
Husby Klitplantage DK 20:0828 / 148  
Easy 4:0055 / 168  
Magnus cup prologue dnf  
 248:10113 / 175  
Matt Give Me A Ride dnf  
 2dnf  
SlumpLong dnf  
 2dnf  
Slump-WoodhillNight 43:2440 / 135  
Middle 50:5258 / 155  
Sprint dnf  
 227:0349 / 271  
 3dnf  
Russia Style dnf  
Martins løype dnf  
Fantasycourse 12:06105 / 216  
°Collotheca dnf  
°Filinia 27:2618 / 73  
°Hexarthra dnf  
°Pompholyx 34:3568 / 121  
°Bothrioplana dnf  
Hagnesta 3 Middle Night dnf  
SlumpSprint 24:26123 / 237  
SlumpPrologue 21:1996 / 223  
Henriksaasen Middle 18:1080 / 247  
Henriksaasen supersprint 5:20139 / 257  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long 37:0073 / 249  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint 20:37116 / 324  
 219:10140 / 472  
 3dnf  
Marvins løybe 20:31118 / 216  
 219:09145 / 279  
sennoi 1 24:3554 / 194  
 224:3476 / 252  
 324:1967 / 252  
map dnf  
world cup... 39:1155 / 143  
col de .... 38:0277 / 147  
course en auvergne 34:1155 / 157  
Train your brain 2 15:0079 / 198  
Train your brain 1 dnf  
random map 27:1269 / 167  
City Sprint 23:4761 / 133  
Braintreeburg cup 16:1757 / 154  
Ermatown cup 12:4951 / 146  
ermatown cup sprint 12:3637 / 133  
Kev's Sicko 35:5725 / 126  
WOC 2005 Middle253:5239 / 129  
WOC_03 long 56:5444 / 144  
°Cohnilembus 34:2925 / 79  
°Balanonema 32:3327 / 82  
°Loxocephalus 35:4625 / 73  
°Sathrophilus dnf  
°Golenkiniopsis dnf  
Holmvassnatten Night dnf  
Holmvassnatten 3 27:3782 / 178  
Holmvassnatten 2 28:5083 / 222  
 228:0787 / 275  
Holmvassnatten - Prologue 15:3040 / 252  
-monteferrato dnf  
Buraunet 34:2570 / 154  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Finale 59:4988 / 176  
[OCAD] Cavedine Long dnf  
FIN 5 - 1998 54:4872 / 175  
Tomaattimehu 26:0592 / 217  
 224:3567 / 254  
t 26:3175 / 162  
  dnf  
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) 31:42111 / 278  
Herbernheia 2011 19:03103 / 248  
Brignoles 03 dnf  
 2dnf  
SprintPastu dnf  
Sprint 26:1669 / 204  
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle 33:3368 / 243  
°Platambus 39:1430 / 85  
°Drususbiguttatus 20:5417 / 88  
°Hydropsyche dnf  
°Rhyacophila dnf  
°Sericostoma dnf  
Bunketorp Ski-O Long 45:4546 / 178  
Long sprint 34:3153 / 159  
Sprint 0.8 KM 7:3248 / 213  
Pijnven Noord 32:3627 / 193  
RunRun dnf  
  dnf  
Winter Games 2011 [Long] 41:4757 / 142  
Winter Games 2011 [Sprint] 12:5768 / 188  
Winter Games [Middle] dnf  
Winter Games 2011 [Prolog] dnf  
Winter Games [Prolog] dnf  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 7 53:5927 / 155  
Brignoles 02 dnf  
INGALUNDA CITY SPRINT 24:1768 / 163  
essai 12:1632 / 152  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Brignoles 01 dnf  
x/z dnf  
short - nybro 20:05105 / 252  
 2dnf  
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS dnf  
Swiss O Week - E1 24:5668 / 251  
Plagiocampa 37:4424 / 68  
Bursellopsis 33:2346 / 84  
Urotricha 40:5122 / 68  
Prorodon dnf  
Cylindrocystis dnf  
Spring Cup CF Day 19:58148 / 292  
Spring Cup CF Night dnf  
 217:39129 / 309  
Herbernheia Long dnf  
Tallberget Ski-O 37:1095 / 252  
Herbernheia Cahllange 17:5192 / 244  
Trondheimrace 24:2296 / 278  
 222:23101 / 373  
Swiss O Week - E6 19:5395 / 234  
Swiss O Week E3 23:06108 / 228  
Neoprenhåssååå dnf  
the run 16:1029 / 142  
Door 11 - PortU 28:5281 / 211  
Dorr 9 - PortU 19:3795 / 248  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 5 41:4725 / 102  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 6 26:2695 / 183  
Door 7 dnf  
Door 6 dnf  
 228:5262 / 245  
Middle Fantasy 23:5977 / 169  
Ryssberget Winter Tour 45:0248 / 136  
 245:3363 / 171  
Brignoles - Night urban sprint 11:5492 / 239  
Door 5 30:1559 / 144  
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2 34:5980 / 212  
Psychoda 37:0045 / 88  
Phalacrocera 36:1050 / 98  
Mochlonyx 29:5342 / 97  
Ptychoptera dnf  
Lauterbornia 25:3821 / 93  
Door 4 - Jaanankallio 56:2163 / 145  
door 8 22:1577 / 234  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 4 48:0063 / 149  
 245:0440 / 192  
WW Sprint 22:2641 / 141  
Micro O 16:0082 / 190  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 5 35:2358 / 123  
Door 3 - Forvie dnf  
 2dnf  
Slope run [OCAD] dnf  
Door 2 - Valey 48:5665 / 131  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 4 58:2459 / 125  
Rowe Races - 3 of 3 26:3783 / 173  
 2dnf  
Door 1 - Urtgicla 32:3668 / 155  
Whannawhanna - Middle 1 dnf  
 238:4246 / 201  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Smedley - Middle 42:3175 / 161  
Rowe Races_Stage 2 of 3 41:1047 / 110  
Fugletjernsmyra 2.7 km 32:1563 / 130  
The Slump - Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 340:5168 / 191  
Rowe races_Stage 1 of 3 36:1137 / 102  
Aborfield Middle 35:0131 / 93  
Maraetotara - Sprint 26:57135 / 223  
 218:4985 / 303  
Maraetotara - Long 56:4149 / 124  
Fantasy course 34:1754 / 122  
[OCAD]Nynäs Long 42:2876 / 158  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 3 51:2675 / 118  
 244:0178 / 155  
Old Dogtrack Sprint 15:0288 / 176  
[OCAD]Sierra del Molino v2 41:5877 / 116  
ForRoss 44:5548 / 102  
night 11:1817 / 88  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
Downhill sprint 19:3395 / 189  
Monospilus dnf  
Chydorus dnf  
Graptoleberis 23:0836 / 84  
Acroperus dnf  
Disparalona II 34:3858 / 99  
sprint 9:3480 / 164  
 29:1944 / 212  
middle235:5338 / 72  
Bodafors 2m Contours dnf  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Night 14:3351 / 131  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3 20:56158 / 220  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle 36:0957 / 136  
Funky 14:4551 / 99  
 213:5842 / 123  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 2 dnf  
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde 46:56105 / 190  
Sierra del Molino 31:2474 / 148  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 1 dnf  
PastCourse 28:4250 / 113  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 2 53:2465 / 160  
[OL4an tour]E15 Flinshult dnf  
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult 38:5987 / 201  
SprintPastu.22dnf  
SprintPastu dnf  
Ophryoglena 29:5837 / 73  
Balanonema 45:1341 / 75  
Platynematum dnf  
Dexiostoma dnf  
Loxocephalus 30:4854 / 102  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1 32:3392 / 198  
 226:56100 / 269  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue 9:53131 / 255  
Training in Briffaut for Jean dnf  
[OCAD]Amazing! long/night dnf  
d dnf  
Pastur 29:4666 / 111  
[OL4an tour] E12 Flinshult 34:0471 / 169  
vallinas mountain sprint 31:3647 / 115  
 227:1625 / 134  
Fantasy Sprint 18:36104 / 206  
 215:31100 / 275  
[OL4an Tour] Lagga/Östuna 2 25:2382 / 155  
[OL4an tour]Good Spring MT Night dnf  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 3 Middle dnf  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 2 night short dnf  
[Ocad] Venice 44:0561 / 173  
OgdensFirstRace 33:0753 / 111  
 2dnf  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle dnf  
[OL4an tour]Sälen dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1 27:22134 / 190  
 219:15152 / 266  
nuit 1:5681 / 107  
sprint 13:3076 / 118  
ormen 17:5262 / 100  
kikirace6 dnf  
Eudiaptomus dnf  
Ceriodaphnia 34:0335 / 68  
Stylodrilus 54:5938 / 63  
Chromadorita 46:0945 / 70  
Brachyura dnf  
kikirace 5 dnf  
ikirace 5 dnf  
kikirace 4 47:3854 / 78  
kikirace 3 70:4174 / 98  
sweet comp. prolog dnf  
 228:3179 / 266  
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle dnf  
 230:39116 / 259  
Map 20:55126 / 167  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 1 Long dnf  
[OL4an tour]Goodspring MT Middle 38:25117 / 182  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Nigh 42:2175 / 128  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day 33:57116 / 200  
kikirace sprint2 33:0884 / 122  
kikirace sprint dnf  
(ocad)- färsk; Prolog dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[Pure and Fast] - middle 22:2659 / 134  
The Gardens Tale Intro2 dnf  
The Gardens Tale Intro 40:18108 / 168  
crazyisland night dnf  
sprint... 29:05122 / 169  
Sprint2 25:2181 / 112  
Sprint dnf  
LE MEGA SPRINT 1:53136 / 172  
race! 39:1494 / 160  
crazyisland 50:27122 / 221  
blåbærmåsan by night dnf  
woc dnf  
Forest sprint 2 35:11134 / 186  
blåbærmåsan dnf  
Middle distance2dnf  
Another map236:1983 / 131  
Forest sprint 33:50148 / 221  
 219:5194 / 284  
Map215:2751 / 159  
Hard Challenge dnf  
VSO2dnf  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long 86:24130 / 231  
Testudinella dnf  
Macrocyclops 48:5145 / 69  
Scapholeberis dnf  
Glossiphonia dnf  
Heliophrya dnf  
Sprintn217:23134 / 223  
[Fantasy] Short Middle226:05129 / 194  
Sippola255:13180 / 284  
 341:13152 / 284  
Øya 2210:2988 / 153  
Longsprint2dnf  
[OCAD] LongLake244:14140 / 317  
 3dnf  
Halloween Map27:11143 / 271  
Øya28:53158 / 251  
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint231:39131 / 249  
[OCAD] Rehvalahti, middle231:03108 / 212  
Arctic fall middle251:40112 / 181  
SundayCOMP -NIGHT2dnf  
SaturdayCOMP2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
FridayCOMP Prologue227:35168 / 280  
 3dnf  
Circles212:42106 / 218  
On the roof2dnf  
[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta25:4199 / 226  
[OCAD] Marchrace218:17139 / 279  
Sprint map257:18211 / 271  
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version2dnf  
[ocad] Homysud32dnf  
The middle251:3764 / 105  
Sprint221:43219 / 272  
Sprint in Brindisi2dnf  
sprint précision 1/22dnf  
Apartment race2dnf  
[Fantasy cup] E1 Middle233:2480 / 148  
Bo-kartan (ocad) - prologe230:3684 / 204  

All races shown. View recent races.