Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
Dani Nov
Country:
Spain
Club:
Godih Albacete
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
248
Races Created:
0
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
°Golenkiniopsis
43:09
51 / 96
Holmvassnatten 3
32:32
115 / 178
Holmvassnatten 2
dnf
Holmvassnatten - Prologue
20:57
146 / 252
-monteferrato
dnf
Buraunet
dnf
[OCAD] San Giovanni Finale
dnf
[OCAD] Cavedine Long
dnf
2
dnf
FIN 5 - 1998
dnf
Tomaattimehu
29:30
123 / 217
t
34:39
100 / 162
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!)
dnf
2
dnf
Herbernheia 2011
dnf
2
dnf
Brignoles 03
dnf
SprintPastu
26:27
119 / 178
Sprint
dnf
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle
45:20
152 / 243
2
dnf
°Rhyacophila
dnf
°Sericostoma
55:12
48 / 96
Bunketorp Ski-O Long
dnf
Long sprint
dnf
2
37:19
97 / 221
Pijnven Noord
dnf
2
48:08
108 / 259
3
dnf
RunRun
2
dnf
Winter Games 2011 [Sprint]
dnf
Winter Games [Prolog]
dnf
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 7
dnf
Brignoles 02
dnf
INGALUNDA CITY SPRINT
31:12
97 / 163
essai
dnf
Brignoles 01
dnf
2
dnf
3
dnf
x/z
dnf
short - nybro
dnf
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS
34:29
138 / 206
Swiss O Week - E1
36:34
125 / 251
Prorodon
dnf
Cylindrocystis
dnf
Spring Cup CF Day
21:39
166 / 292
Spring Cup CF Night
19:42
117 / 228
Herbernheia Long
47:14
103 / 210
Tallberget Ski-O
dnf
2
dnf
Herbernheia Cahllange
dnf
2
25:18
233 / 367
Trondheimrace
26:23
124 / 278
Swiss O Week - E6
22:01
112 / 234
Swiss O Week E3
dnf
2
24:56
172 / 309
Neoprenhåssååå
dnf
2
dnf
the run
dnf
Door 11 - PortU
44:00
116 / 211
Dorr 9 - PortU
27:29
155 / 248
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 5
58:17
56 / 102
2
dnf
3
dnf
[OCAD] San Giovanni 6
40:52
124 / 183
Door 7
2
dnf
Door 6
42:13
82 / 182
Middle Fantasy
dnf
Ryssberget Winter Tour
dnf
Brignoles - Night urban sprint
14:18
112 / 239
Door 5
dnf
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2
39:06
96 / 212
Psychoda
dnf
2
dnf
3
dnf
4
dnf
Phalacrocera
35:14
47 / 98
Mochlonyx
dnf
Ptychoptera
30:53
26 / 59
Lauterbornia
29:10
43 / 93
door 8
dnf
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 4
dnf
2
54:40
110 / 192
WW Sprint
dnf
Micro O
19:47
107 / 190
Door 3 - Forvie
dnf
2
dnf
Slope run [OCAD]
dnf
2
dnf
Door 2 - Valey
2
dnf
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 4
dnf
Rowe Races - 3 of 3
34:26
106 / 173
Door 1 - Urtgicla
dnf
Whannawhanna - Middle 1
dnf
2
dnf
Smedley - Middle
dnf
Rowe Races_Stage 2 of 3
2
dnf
Fugletjernsmyra 2.7 km
dnf
The Slump - Middle
dnf
Rowe races_Stage 1 of 3
2
dnf
Aborfield Middle
dnf
Maraetotara - Sprint
26:02
132 / 223
Maraetotara - Long
2
dnf
Fantasy course
dnf
2
dnf
[OCAD]Nynäs Long
2
dnf
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 3
55:58
79 / 118
Old Dogtrack Sprint
2
15:39
137 / 252
[OCAD]Sierra del Molino v2
2
45:03
95 / 140
ForRoss
dnf
night
2
dnf
Downhill sprint
dnf
2
23:52
150 / 262
Monospilus
dnf
Chydorus
dnf
Graptoleberis
32:35
59 / 84
Acroperus
29:16
37 / 81
Disparalona II
26:21
43 / 99
sprint
10:11
116 / 164
middle
2
40:02
46 / 72
Bodafors 2m Contours
dnf
2
dnf
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3
21:11
161 / 220
2
dnf
3
14:43
158 / 319
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle
dnf
2
dnf
3
52:48
97 / 163
Funky
16:29
66 / 99
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 2
dnf
2
dnf
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde
44:03
100 / 190
Sierra del Molino
46:53
103 / 148
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 1
dnf
PastCourse
37:35
77 / 113
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 2
dnf
[OL4an tour]E15 Flinshult
dnf
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult
dnf
2
65:31
154 / 281
SprintPastu.2
dnf
SprintPastu
dnf
Ophryoglena
42:21
49 / 73
Balanonema
49:09
44 / 75
Platynematum
41:44
35 / 65
Dexiostoma
dnf
2
dnf
Loxocephalus
dnf
2
40:23
76 / 114
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1
dnf
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue
13:03
175 / 255
Training in Briffaut for Jean
dnf
2
dnf
3
26:53
49 / 121
[OCAD]Amazing! long/night
dnf
d
dnf
2
dnf
Pastur
32:54
73 / 111
[OL4an tour] E12 Flinshult
dnf
vallinas mountain sprint
48:34
70 / 115
Fantasy Sprint
40:24
153 / 206
2
dnf
3
dnf
[OL4an Tour] Lagga/Östuna 2
dnf
[Ocad] Venice
71:37
99 / 173
2
50:07
101 / 227
OgdensFirstRace
dnf
2
51:35
79 / 135
3
dnf
[OL4an tour]Sälen
dnf
2
dnf
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1
34:52
148 / 190
nuit
1:50
78 / 107
2
1:19
98 / 177
3
dnf
sprint
11:48
70 / 118
ormen
20:50
69 / 100
Eudiaptomus
dnf
2
46:10
49 / 92
3
dnf
Ceriodaphnia
34:05
36 / 68
2
dnf
Stylodrilus
dnf
Chromadorita
36:55
42 / 70
Brachyura
dnf
sweet comp. Night (hard)
2
dnf
sweet comp. prolog
dnf
Map
33:13
150 / 167
2
19:55
150 / 201
[OL4an tour]Goodspring MT Middle
59:19
131 / 182
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day
dnf
kikirace sprint
2
41:59
116 / 188
(ocad)- färsk; Prolog
dnf
2
dnf
3
dnf
[Pure and Fast] - middle
dnf
2
dnf
The Gardens Tale Intro
38:09
104 / 168
sprint...
dnf
2
dnf
race!
2
40:05
112 / 191
crazyisland
dnf
2
dnf
woc
dnf
blåbærmåsan
dnf
2
dnf
3
dnf
Middle distance
2
dnf
Another map
38:02
72 / 111
Forest sprint
dnf
2
30:09
166 / 284
Map
dnf
Hard Challenge
dnf
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long
dnf
2
dnf
3
dnf
Heliophrya
dnf
[Fantasy] Short Middle
dnf
2
dnf
3
dnf
4
18:39
122 / 194
5
21:58
127 / 194
6
dnf
Longsprint
2
dnf
[OCAD] LongLake
2
45:57
143 / 317
Halloween Map
8:54
122 / 180
2
6:46
113 / 271
3
dnf
[OCAD] Rehvalahti, middle
2
33:41
124 / 212
Arctic fall middle
2
53:46
117 / 181
Sprint
28:51
78 / 119
2
dnf
3
25:20
89 / 156
4
dnf
FridayCOMP Prologue
dnf
Circles
17:30
153 / 178
On the roof
2
dnf
3
dnf
[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta
2
10:07
173 / 226
[OCAD] Marchrace
2
29:52
200 / 279
Great Braintree to tony
2
51:24
75 / 115
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version
dnf
Apartment race
2
dnf
3
dnf
[Ocad] Nynäs middle
2
dnf
[OCAD] Sprinta
2
15:40
172 / 212
course nono technique spéciale
2
dnf
3
39:53
33 / 75
[Fantasy] Junne E1
2
dnf
All races shown. View
recent
races.