Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Rivendell middle | | dnf | | | |
MazeRun 1 | 2 | 25:30 | 8 / 157 |
| |
midle | 2 | 10:50 | 21 / 166 |
| |
Circle City Christmas night 2023 | 2 | 19:57 | 12 / 211 |
| |
Hilmteich, Sprint | 2 | 18:25 | 9 / 278 |
| |
bocha 1 | | 27:27 | 9 / 126 |
| |
Kellonummi control pick | | 28:57 | 5 / 156 |
| |
Kellonummi night | | 29:32 | 4 / 124 |
| |
Harrop S, long | | 52:59 | 4 / 113 |
| |
Oronmylly 5 intro | | 31:56 | 21 / 133 |
| |
Kellonummi middle | | 22:34 | 8 / 152 |
| |
Harrop S, middle | 2 | 28:13 | 12 / 169 |
| |
Lepuski middle | 2 | 37:55 | 19 / 156 |
| |
Vaakkoi Intro | 2 | 21:04 | 8 / 213 |
| |
Foret Oubliee | Short | 2 | 11:49 | 18 / 299 |
| |
Couto da Arnela | Short | 2 | 11:45 | 3 / 269 |
| |
Oronmylly 3 middle | 2 | 42:04 | 7 / 204 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen NE, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hemfjallstangen NE, long | 2 | 40:43 | 6 / 205 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen NE, intro | 2 | 15:58 | 37 / 302 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 | | 25:25 | 20 / 165 |
| |
Oversee, Sprint 2 | | 14:07 | 11 / 184 |
| |
Oversee, Sprint 1 | | 14:00 | 19 / 217 |
| |
Pedrogao (1) | | 31:08 | 12 / 174 |
| |
Korong Spur Intro | | 10:59 | 5 / 260 |
| |
Snow Maze | | 17:47 | 3 / 140 |
| |
test3 | | 24:23 | 6 / 51 |
| |
test2 | | 24:26 | 12 / 66 |
| |
test1 | | 15:00 | 2 / 99 |
| |
Kauppi 3.3 | | 34:21 | 1 / 145 |
| |
Kauppi 3.2 middle | | 32:57 | 7 / 196 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 | | 28:55 | 6 / 197 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 | | 25:14 | 41 / 215 |
| |
Askham 2 - easy course | | 14:10 | 9 / 207 |
| |
Askham 1 | | 34:39 | 30 / 157 |
| |
Middle south | | 26:57 | 2 / 110 |
| |
Osso da Baleia 1 | | 25:14 | 2 / 193 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 | | 24:06 | 3 / 236 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 | | 26:06 | 54 / 265 |
| |
Short fast course | | 5:28 | 22 / 211 |
| |
| 2 | 5:09 | 1 / 286 |
| |
Waterfall | | 41:54 | 1 / 151 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Sprint | | 15:19 | 10 / 301 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 13:04 | 16 / 535 |
| |
| 4 | 12:56 | 10 / 535 |
| |
| 5 | 17:21 | 132 / 535 |
| |
| 6 | 12:44 | 8 / 535 |
| |
| 7 | 12:42 | 7 / 535 |
| |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
| 9 | dnf | | | |
| 10 | 12:46 | 9 / 535 |
| |
| 11 | dnf | | | |
| 12 | dnf | | | |
| 13 | dnf | | | |
| 14 | 12:38 | 6 / 535 |
| |
| 15 | dnf | | | |
| 16 | 12:35 | 3 / 535 |
| |
| 17 | dnf | | | |
| 18 | dnf | | | |
| 19 | 12:35 | 3 / 535 |
| |
| 20 | dnf | | | |
| 21 | dnf | | | |
| 22 | 12:34 | 2 / 535 |
| |
| 23 | dnf | | | |
| 24 | dnf | | | |
| 25 | dnf | | | |
| 26 | dnf | | | |
| 27 | 12:36 | 5 / 535 |
| |
| 28 | 12:33 | 1 / 535 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 | | 15:56 | 3 / 193 |
| |
| 2 | 15:06 | 1 / 247 |
| |
| 3 | 15:40 | 4 / 247 |
| |
NIght Middle distans | | 23:53 | 8 / 124 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Night | | 43:15 | 28 / 205 |
| |
Brügg Sprint | | 19:38 | 4 / 185 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Long | | 75:05 | 3 / 252 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 13 | | 60:10 | 8 / 159 |
| |
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 | | 25:44 | 11 / 209 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Middle | | 37:08 | 14 / 341 |
| |
High Rigg 4, long | | 77:10 | 7 / 135 |
| |
Svata Anna, Middle | | 37:51 | 34 / 180 |
| |
Bran, Short | | 17:17 | 20 / 215 |
| |
Svata Anna, Short | | 10:16 | 21 / 238 |
| |
gsdivoc21 (7) | | 36:42 | 2 / 151 |
| |
test1 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 | | 18:07 | 3 / 346 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 17:30 | 65 / 698 |
| |
| 4 | 17:59 | 77 / 698 |
| |
gsdivoc (5) | | 25:40 | 22 / 180 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 | | 28:47 | 10 / 178 |
| |
gsdivoc (4) | | 55:40 | 23 / 134 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 | | 42:42 | 17 / 188 |
| |
Darnaway - Wrap up warm | | 38:20 | 4 / 158 |
| |
test | | 42:51 | 7 / 99 |
| |
Fell Pond Course 3 | | 17:19 | 3 / 110 |
| |
San Giovanni 3 | | 6:31 | 5 / 115 |
| |
San Giovanni 2 | | 11:58 | 18 / 136 |
| |
San Giovanni | | 14:43 | 4 / 205 |
| |
newbury national preserve | | 18:47 | 2 / 153 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Training1 | | 12:13 | 4 / 384 |
| |
| 2 | 11:07 | 287 / 1386 |
| |
| 3 | 10:55 | 227 / 1386 |
| |
| 4 | 10:58 | 241 / 1386 |
| |
| 5 | 10:57 | 236 / 1386 |
| |
| 6 | 10:56 | 232 / 1386 |
| |
| 7 | 10:43 | 145 / 1386 |
| |
| 8 | 10:48 | 185 / 1386 |
| |
| 9 | dnf | | | |
| 10 | 10:50 | 205 / 1386 |
| |
| 11 | 10:55 | 227 / 1386 |
| |
| 12 | 10:42 | 136 / 1386 |
| |
| 13 | 10:48 | 185 / 1386 |
| |
| 14 | 10:46 | 171 / 1386 |
| |
| 15 | dnf | | | |
| 16 | 10:40 | 114 / 1386 |
| |
| 17 | 10:47 | 179 / 1386 |
| |
| 18 | 10:47 | 179 / 1386 |
| |
| 19 | 10:40 | 114 / 1386 |
| |
| 20 | 10:41 | 126 / 1386 |
| |
| 21 | 10:43 | 145 / 1386 |
| |
| 22 | 10:42 | 136 / 1386 |
| |
| 23 | 10:44 | 155 / 1386 |
| |
| 24 | dnf | | | |
| 25 | 10:38 | 102 / 1386 |
| |
High Rigg 3 | | 19:43 | 22 / 233 |
| |
capanne small81 | 2 | 39:12 | 10 / 215 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 | | 16:52 | 2 / 218 |
| |
gsdivoc (3) | | 39:13 | 19 / 141 |
| |
gsdivoc(2) | | 52:38 | 5 / 126 |
| |
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse | | 14:29 | 2 / 210 |
| |
High Rigg | | 53:21 | 13 / 174 |
| |
Darnaway - Half Eleven | | 32:55 | 13 / 217 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Bonus | | 16:32 | 2 / 209 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 | | 39:23 | 13 / 188 |
| |
gsdivoc21(1) | | 64:45 | 16 / 149 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 | | 38:13 | 9 / 221 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 | | 44:22 | 3 / 174 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 | 2 | 21:44 | 15 / 286 |
| |
Setmurthy 3 | 2 | 39:51 | 54 / 230 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 | 2 | 14:21 | 19 / 285 |
| |
| 3 | 13:26 | 2 / 285 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Bonus | 2 | 17:16 | 20 / 271 |
| |
Whinlatter 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 | 2 | 15:28 | 25 / 270 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Training B | 2 | 6:40 | 20 / 283 |
| |
Sinte-Mette-Sprint | 2 | 9:42 | 1 / 255 |
| |
middle | | 35:48 | 2 / 101 |
| |
Middel | | 20:03 | 2 / 149 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 | | 69:26 | 4 / 231 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E19 | | 33:27 | 22 / 289 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training | | 14:23 | 5 / 328 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E18 | | 56:08 | 17 / 248 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E17 | | 29:45 | 5 / 312 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training | | 18:02 | 38 / 349 |
| |
lñ | | 10:00 | 37 / 189 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E16 | | 67:40 | 26 / 278 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E15 | | 30:03 | 13 / 359 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training | | 12:33 | 19 / 375 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara9 | | 34:01 | 18 / 213 |
| |
Sarkalahti middle 3 | | 40:09 | 25 / 236 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E14 | | 73:00 | 41 / 282 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E13 | | 39:25 | 21 / 344 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training | | 18:42 | 16 / 373 |
| |
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 | | 20:24 | 14 / 206 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo | | 32:06 | 25 / 232 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E12 | | 69:56 | 15 / 289 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E11 | | 30:47 | 33 / 375 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training | | 12:59 | 30 / 406 |
| |
Chabeuil Sprint | | 11:08 | 18 / 301 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Intro | | 6:05 | 131 / 418 |
| |
| 2 | 2:36 | 6 / 584 |
| |
Pekonkangas | middle | | 28:21 | 16 / 326 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E10 | | 64:26 | 7 / 344 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E9 | | 36:59 | 9 / 449 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training | | 13:20 | 19 / 502 |
| |
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana | | 23:19 | 25 / 385 |
| |
FEGADO [Model Event] | | 8:51 | 5 / 270 |
| |
Tour de France Part 1 (short) | | 18:25 | 12 / 382 |
| |
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 | | 13:20 | 20 / 326 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara1 | | 15:03 | 1 / 438 |
| |
morkvedmarka sprint | | 21:25 | 12 / 317 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E8 | | 75:08 | 46 / 358 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E7 | | 35:01 | 24 / 450 |
| |
Haukkavuori cliffs | | 36:21 | 13 / 271 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E6 | | 63:14 | 36 / 453 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E5 | | 33:29 | 18 / 541 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | 21:52 | 58 / 601 |
| |
| 2 | 20:24 | 15 / 841 |
| |
| 3 | 20:13 | 7 / 841 |
| |
yixing banboo | | dnf | | | |
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) | | dnf | | | |
Platabek | | 28:09 | 7 / 256 |
| |
Reposärkät | | 37:52 | 8 / 215 |
| |
Västersjön, middle | | 21:07 | 7 / 309 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E4 | | 63:12 | 71 / 468 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | | 25:37 | 4 / 570 |
| |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | 19:05 | 110 / 569 |
| |
| 2 | 17:07 | 24 / 838 |
| |
Lammhult, easy sprint | | 9:51 | 1 / 396 |
| |
Fusine refurbished <10min | | 15:13 | 62 / 346 |
| |
Korvatunturi middle 2 | | 33:10 | 15 / 249 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E3 | | 13:28 | 5 / 396 |
| |
Oronmylly West Long | | 50:13 | 6 / 193 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | 17:27 | 52 / 475 |
| |
Old Summer Palace [Test] | | 12:25 | 11 / 327 |
| |
Suololuopal middle 3 | | 33:11 | 9 / 257 |
| |
city sprint | | 24:20 | 1 / 301 |
| |
city middle | | 46:36 | 5 / 175 |
| |
City Long | | 87:37 | 3 / 181 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E2 | | 71:21 | 20 / 525 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E1 | | 28:54 | 12 / 614 |
| |
Oak Reservior Middle | | 20:24 | 1 / 189 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-Training | | 13:52 | 17 / 660 |
| |
| 2 | 14:35 | 96 / 1265 |
| |
| 3 | 13:08 | 3 / 1265 |
| |
| 4 | 18:19 | 323 / 1265 |
| |
| 5 | 13:07 | 2 / 1265 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E14 | | 31:18 | 13 / 360 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B | | 5:32 | 51 / 414 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A | | 21:00 | 12 / 572 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 19:08 | 1 / 720 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C | | 20:45 | 2 / 289 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B | | 20:15 | 1 / 336 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A | | 19:10 | 5 / 493 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green | | 13:11 | 1 / 270 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - White | | 20:43 | 1 / 194 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Yellow | | 29:01 | 8 / 169 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Black | | 44:51 | 22 / 178 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Green | | 12:39 | 97 / 187 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - White | | 14:19 | 1 / 167 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Yellow | | 23:36 | 17 / 177 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black | | 33:18 | 1 / 208 |
| |
Bran, Middle 4 | | 23:26 | 20 / 305 |
| |
Bran, Middle 3 | | 23:25 | 20 / 332 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E13 | | 27:36 | 7 / 398 |
| |
Forbergåsen|Middle | | 28:20 | 9 / 378 |
| |
Bran, Middle 2 | | 26:02 | 1 / 300 |
| |
Bran, Miidle 1 | | 26:18 | 28 / 432 |
| |
Test2 NJ2D Lang | | 20:41 | 38 / 171 |
| |
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino | | 10:57 | 30 / 504 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E12 | | 14:17 | 8 / 444 |
| |
Koantakanen middle 4 | | 38:48 | 40 / 224 |
| |
Pink Cacti | | 25:20 | 19 / 279 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E11 | | 52:04 | 37 / 333 |
| |
GS030420m | | 19:48 | 8 / 273 |
| |
Mäntänvuori | Short | | 20:01 | 12 / 369 |
| |
Koantakanen middle 3 | | 36:38 | 26 / 277 |
| |
Akenstaka - Long | | 52:01 | 34 / 255 |
| |
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 | 2 | 33:14 | 13 / 212 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E10 | | 51:21 | 19 / 312 |
| |
Kalajoki middle 3 | | 32:05 | 1 / 224 |
| |
Bordasee, Controlpicking | 2 | 31:59 | 27 / 335 |
| |
Bordasee, short 2 | | 15:33 | 2 / 309 |
| |
Akenstaka - Short | | 17:33 | 20 / 334 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 | | 36:31 | 13 / 267 |
| |
Haukkavuori middle | | 34:17 | 10 / 253 |
| |
Bordasee, short | | 21:42 | 4 / 346 |
| |
Bordasee, middle | | 32:22 | 11 / 291 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E8 | | 17:43 | 8 / 385 |
| |
GS280320M | | 25:39 | 3 / 194 |
| |
Kvarn | Middle | | 37:17 | 21 / 275 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E7 | | 14:52 | 4 / 369 |
| |
CFEB 2020-04-01 | | 46:56 | 2 / 131 |
| |
GS140220L | | 49:46 | 11 / 77 |
| |
hyvat tuulet night | | 30:59 | 10 / 104 |
| |
Kikirace 4 | | 16:23 | 1 / 93 |
| |
kikirace 3 | | 25:21 | 1 / 88 |
| |
Loka,middle | | 22:26 | 1 / 97 |
| |
SANTA ROSA 3 | | 35:52 | 4 / 87 |
| |
Idre, intro | | 11:38 | 30 / 122 |
| |
Jyvaskyla - Long | 2 | 49:41 | 4 / 139 |
| |
kikirace 2 | | 16:35 | 7 / 94 |
| |
kikirace 1 | | 22:52 | 5 / 86 |
| |
Rovigo Sprint | | 15:44 | 2 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | 15:08 | 4 / 253 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | 15:03 | 3 / 253 |
| |
| 9 | dnf | | | |
| 10 | dnf | | | |
| 11 | dnf | | | |
| 12 | 15:00 | 2 / 253 |
| |
| 13 | dnf | | | |
| 14 | 14:57 | 1 / 253 |
| |
Jyvaskyla - Intro | | 13:14 | 1 / 119 |
| |
Nybo South - Night | | 45:51 | 16 / 81 |
| |
[CF-WOC2020]-Middle | | 39:49 | 3 / 114 |
| |
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg3 | | 48:05 | 4 / 95 |
| |
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg2 | | 44:21 | 6 / 100 |
| |
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg1 | | 36:39 | 8 / 110 |
| |
Basic | | 30:58 | 6 / 82 |
| |
happy new year 2 | | 29:54 | 3 / 70 |
| |
Hoøya Middle | | 24:11 | 8 / 108 |
| |
Happy new year 1 | | 24:14 | 4 / 98 |
| |
Nybo Middle | | 27:10 | 6 / 96 |
| |
Nybo Intro | | 17:05 | 9 / 109 |
| |
Urban Night | | 17:40 | 4 / 91 |
| |
Adigeya 3 middle | | 39:56 | 5 / 74 |
| |
Øyberget Middle | | 26:08 | 6 / 92 |
| |
Beach Middle | | 23:48 | 7 / 107 |
| |
[CF-WOC2020]-Long | | 97:50 | 5 / 91 |
| |
CFEB 2020-01-15 | | 55:47 | 12 / 49 |
| |
[CF-WOC2020]-Night | | dnf | | | |
Night | | 27:06 | 15 / 79 |
| |
Cheire de come - Short | | 18:45 | 13 / 128 |
| |
CF-WOC'20-announcement-get ready | 2 | 39:26 | 14 / 192 |
| |
Night-sprint Sinte-Mette | | 16:01 | 1 / 86 |
| |
Christmas calendar#2 | | 25:53 | 3 / 105 |
| |
Downhill Ski O 2 | | 14:31 | 14 / 86 |
| |
Downhill Ski O | | 16:35 | 20 / 94 |
| |
athletics 800mts. | | 3:28 | 6 / 100 |
| |
Cheire de come - Sprint | | 13:56 | 3 / 116 |
| |
H/D10RR course 2 | | 13:13 | 33 / 98 |
| |
H/D10 RR course 1 | | 7:49 | 11 / 107 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E10] | | 33:18 | 1 / 117 |
| |
Kytäjä Sprint | | 24:57 | 37 / 115 |
| |
Riiainen | | 30:08 | 1 / 110 |
| |
vp | | 37:51 | 7 / 92 |
| |
Oskarshamn Middle 2 | | 18:24 | 9 / 114 |
| |
Oskarshamn Middle | | 27:27 | 7 / 106 |
| |
CFEB 2019-10-01 | | 59:17 | 8 / 49 |
| |
OneLegWonder #7 | | 12:56 | 30 / 126 |
| |
OneLegWonder #6 | | 9:18 | 17 / 112 |
| |
French WOC10 training | | 21:52 | 19 / 136 |
| |
OneLegWonder #4 | | 8:25 | 9 / 107 |
| |
OneLegWonder #3 | | 12:56 | 29 / 114 |
| |
Oldie but goldie 2 | | 18:54 | 3 / 100 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint | | 16:04 | 17 / 149 |
| |
Oldie but goldie | | 8:24 | 11 / 137 |
| |
Pinheiro | | 16:54 | 21 / 130 |
| |
Haijainen | Middle | | 28:13 | 2 / 117 |
| |
Utsjoki Sunday-O II | | dnf | | | |
Tour de la IKHP #4 | | 17:26 | 4 / 106 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Long | | 76:14 | 12 / 108 |
| |
Horner Hütte | | 13:36 | 12 / 114 |
| |
Brainfartland Open | | dnf | | | |
La Quillane | | 34:24 | 18 / 95 |
| |
Sarkalahti long | | 58:52 | 9 / 85 |
| |
CFEB 2017 mar E2 | | 38:13 | 3 / 63 |
| |
CFEB 2017 mar E1 | | 44:34 | 9 / 95 |
| |
Börsskäret short | | 23:29 | 3 / 151 |
| |
Ritterwald - Night | | 22:46 | 11 / 67 |
| |
| | 20:01 | 1 / 89 |
| |
Hofwald, Middle | | 38:28 | 13 / 146 |
| |
Oronmylly 3 short | | 20:40 | 2 / 167 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Long | | 103:37 | 18 / 119 |
| |
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint | | 17:15 | 1 / 143 |
| |
Koukkuniemi night | | 28:48 | 4 / 90 |
| |
CF-League | Resafjellet Long | | 64:30 | 5 / 126 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Night | | 38:37 | 8 / 126 |
| |
Koukkuniemi middle 2 | | 29:55 | 1 / 115 |
| |
Koukkuniemi middle | | 29:07 | 22 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint | | 13:30 | 4 / 179 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Sprint | | 17:43 | 1 / 175 |
| |
St. Leonhard Contours 2 | | 26:01 | 16 / 128 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Middle | | 36:24 | 4 / 156 |
| |
Babylon 2, Night | | 25:51 | 17 / 96 |
| |
Babylon 2, Middle 2 | | 30:35 | 5 / 103 |
| |
Babylon 2, Middle | | 31:30 | 11 / 126 |
| |
Babylon, Middle 2 | | 23:42 | 9 / 120 |
| |
Babylon, Middle | | 22:32 | 8 / 145 |
| |
Grönklitt - Night | | 31:33 | 20 / 109 |
| |
Grönklitt - Middle | | 23:59 | 5 / 173 |
| |
Merry Christ-maze | | 37:41 | 2 / 106 |
| |
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking | | 12:36 | 17 / 118 |
| |
Maze Runner | CF-Edition | | 34:06 | 2 / 131 |
| |
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle | | 40:49 | 17 / 115 |
| |
Random - Middle 3 | | 32:20 | 10 / 106 |
| |
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement | | 20:22 | 12 / 159 |
| |
Tonsow, Ski-O | | 31:45 | 1 / 127 |
| |
Tonsow, Short | | 25:20 | 6 / 127 |
| |
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint | | 18:12 | 5 / 153 |
| |
Tonsow, Middle | | 41:48 | 8 / 115 |
| |
Random - Middle 2 | | 25:33 | 6 / 107 |
| |
Random - Middle | | 21:24 | 9 / 132 |
| |
Random - Night | | 16:35 | 5 / 116 |
| |
St. Leonhard 3, Middle | | 24:33 | 30 / 130 |
| |
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M | | 31:59 | 12 / 139 |
| |
Brainfartland short 2 | | 32:26 | 2 / 127 |
| |
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 | | 29:25 | 7 / 131 |
| |
St. Leonhard 2, Middle | | 23:17 | 1 / 139 |
| |
CF-League | Skatås Night | | 23:59 | 7 / 146 |
| |
La Totale, Controlpicking | | 15:03 | 1 / 160 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 22:14 | 9 / 149 |
| |
WoO Route to Christmas #2 | | 8:20 | 25 / 175 |
| |
Bauerskogen Long | | 41:08 | 4 / 119 |
| |
St. Leonhard, Middle | | 26:26 | 3 / 146 |
| |
Bauerskogen Short Middle | | 21:13 | 7 / 165 |
| |
Cavedine Night | | 24:03 | 3 / 104 |
| |
Shrinked runners 2 middle | | 32:58 | 3 / 95 |
| |
Söderskogen 2 middle | | 33:20 | 1 / 140 |
| |
Gullåsaberget Middle | | 20:25 | 5 / 149 |
| |
Shrinked runners short | | 27:00 | 12 / 131 |
| |
Cavedine Short 2 | | 21:56 | 3 / 126 |
| |
Cavedine short | | 20:40 | 29 / 149 |
| |
Nipfjället - Sprint | | 21:36 | 6 / 164 |
| |
Forbergåsen - Middle | | 28:37 | 6 / 134 |
| |
La Totale, Middle Night | | 22:40 | 5 / 99 |
| |
CF-League | Rudan Long | | 51:30 | 29 / 140 |
| |
Söderskogen 2 short | | 25:56 | 1 / 127 |
| |
Walking on the Moon | | 13:48 | 9 / 120 |
| |
Dense Forest ;) | | 5:39 | 14 / 119 |
| |
CF-League | Sotkamo Short | | 29:38 | 21 / 151 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Middle | | 30:26 | 7 / 115 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Short | | 23:03 | 4 / 137 |
| |
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short | | 18:03 | 5 / 165 |
| |
Houtu Finale - Night | | 21:15 | 1 / 90 |
| |
Houtu Classic Distance | | 36:34 | 23 / 96 |
| |
Houtu Middle Distance 2 | | 25:35 | 14 / 115 |
| |
Houtu Middle Distance | | 24:54 | 2 / 133 |
| |
CF-League | MelvilleCaves Long | | 47:43 | 11 / 119 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Brainfartland short | | 24:40 | 31 / 125 |
| |
La Totale, Middle | | 19:35 | 4 / 153 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora,MindblowingMiddle | | 51:27 | 4 / 95 |
| |
CF-League | Skatås Long | | 47:13 | 15 / 110 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking | | 20:11 | 9 / 129 |
| |
MK Middle 1 | | 23:59 | 19 / 115 |
| |
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long | | 52:42 | 8 / 119 |
| |
Gullåsaberget Intro | | 13:16 | 3 / 132 |
| |
Söderskogen middle | | 26:14 | 5 / 133 |
| |
Plaine du Rosoir - Middle | | 24:26 | 3 / 115 |
| |
Söderskogen | | 18:44 | 7 / 144 |
| |
Larchant - Middle | | 20:04 | 4 / 122 |
| |
Plaine du Rosoir - Short | | 11:47 | 4 / 155 |
| |
Halloween - Special :D | | 13:32 | 3 / 118 |
| |
| 2 | 12:12 | 1 / 156 |
| |
CF-League | Skatås Middle | | 29:53 | 17 / 151 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Long | | 48:42 | 11 / 107 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Intro | | 13:56 | 29 / 151 |
| |
Race 400 night | | 24:00 | 4 / 92 |
| |
Race 399 | | 16:38 | 10 / 131 |
| |
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual | | 55:13 | 17 / 122 |
| |
CF-League | 10mila mashup | | 38:56 | 8 / 135 |
| |
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle | | 26:06 | 15 / 137 |
| |
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short | | 14:43 | 6 / 169 |
| |
Platte - Dürrgraben | | 19:41 | 22 / 118 |
| |
Skatås Middle | | 21:45 | 10 / 123 |
| |
Babylon, Night | | 20:47 | 3 / 99 |
| |
Blumau, Middle | | 35:34 | 2 / 98 |
| |
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night | | 17:17 | 9 / 120 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen | | 38:01 | 8 / 131 |
| |
Babaylon Middle | | 25:17 | 6 / 116 |
| |
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 | | 21:37 | 5 / 165 |
| |
Babaylon, Short Intro | | 16:36 | 9 / 141 |
| |
Pre Halloween - 300 Special | | 12:45 | 3 / 140 |
| |
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 | | 37:46 | 7 / 151 |
| |
ski-o | | 15:47 | 1 / 97 |
| |
CF-League | Munkedal Long-night | | 69:15 | 13 / 94 |
| |
ski -o | | 27:01 | 9 / 102 |
| |
| 2 | 25:36 | 3 / 148 |
| |
| 3 | 24:52 | 1 / 148 |
| |
CF-League/Southern Fairbankswood | | 20:04 | 1 / 114 |
| |
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 | | 39:49 | 22 / 150 |
| |
Rautajärvi 2 short | | 23:03 | 1 / 122 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori 2 night | | 40:57 | 7 / 83 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle | | 35:49 | 1 / 128 |
| |
Hikuwai Finale | | 13:40 | 2 / 111 |
| |
yo | | 11:41 | 3 / 104 |
| |
ski - o Kazahstan | | 16:41 | 4 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | 16:08 | 1 / 173 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori night | | 37:11 | 6 / 87 |
| |
Ski-o | | 33:48 | 4 / 117 |
| |
| 2 | 32:00 | 1 / 190 |
| |
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short | | 33:50 | 36 / 161 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori short | | 21:32 | 14 / 149 |
| |
CF-League | Rudan Middle | | 31:36 | 17 / 163 |
| |
CF-League | Munkedal Middle | | 39:34 | 15 / 161 |
| |
Middledistance | | 20:18 | 21 / 166 |
| |
Blumau - fast one 4 | | 20:57 | 3 / 156 |
| |
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 | | 27:12 | 7 / 199 |
| |
Hikuwai Middle | | 37:06 | 27 / 129 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr | | 50:14 | 19 / 124 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn | | 26:27 | 21 / 191 |
| |
Somewhereforest 2b middle | | 44:48 | 34 / 126 |
| |
Hikuwai Short 2 | | 17:42 | 13 / 119 |
| |
Real Somewhereforest 2b night | | 37:06 | 3 / 84 |
| |
Somewhereforest 2b night | | 38:51 | 12 / 97 |
| |
Hikuwai Short | | 16:23 | 11 / 168 |
| |
Somewhereforest 2 middle | | 38:24 | 18 / 136 |
| |
Little Ashland OPEN | | 23:20 | 7 / 83 |
| |
Downeyboroughboro OPEN | | 9:36 | 5 / 102 |
| |
Blumau - fast one 3 | | 23:29 | 8 / 126 |
| |
Blumau - fast one 2 | | 25:32 | 11 / 132 |
| |
Blumau - fast one | | 18:47 | 12 / 160 |
| |
Somewhereforest 2 | | 16:14 | 6 / 161 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | 29:40 | 22 / 133 |
| |
Blumau Middle | | 31:44 | 27 / 149 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr | | 83:33 | 21 / 137 |
| |
Olberget | Middle-Night | | 45:11 | 17 / 118 |
| |
Lammhult, sprint | | 14:25 | 2 / 164 |
| |
Trout | | 13:49 | 4 / 104 |
| |
Art, short | | 15:12 | 22 / 168 |
| |
Fylleryd, middle | | 14:03 | 6 / 154 |
| |
Olberget | C-pick | | dnf | | | |
Olberget | Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 37:29 | 29 / 261 |
| |
oocup | | 46:21 | 3 / 39 |
| |
| | 47:24 | 3 / 63 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr | | 67:11 | 18 / 149 |
| |
1,8 KM | | 11:07 | 49 / 106 |
| |
East Selma Lake Middle | | 25:49 | 4 / 104 |
| |
Maze Event | | 14:47 | 3 / 109 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn | | 31:20 | 30 / 153 |
| |
Teisko middle | | 32:27 | 9 / 153 |
| |
Boaze de agost 2016 | 2 | 47:01 | 14 / 138 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn | | 53:56 | 13 / 145 |
| |
Sprint Cup 9 | | 13:49 | 16 / 138 |
| |
Sprint Cup 8 | | 14:49 | 14 / 164 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn | | 32:20 | 34 / 174 |
| |
Southern Boston Preserve | 2 | 9:17 | 2 / 112 |
| |
Reposärkät short/middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Upper Atkinson National Preserve | 2 | 8:07 | 4 / 156 |
| |
Rautajärvi short | 2 | 21:54 | 13 / 216 |
| |
Livastinmäki short | 2 | 27:15 | 16 / 177 |
| |
Sprint Cup 7 | 2 | 18:23 | 3 / 181 |
| |
Sprint Cup 6 | 2 | 19:01 | 18 / 150 |
| |
Sprint Cup 5 | 2 | 14:43 | 17 / 177 |
| |
Sprint Cup 4 | 2 | 20:01 | 28 / 151 |
| |
Sprint Cup 3 | 2 | 16:24 | 21 / 179 |
| |
Sprint Cup 2 | 2 | 20:16 | 15 / 190 |
| |
Philochillo's Sprint Cup | 2 | 17:14 | 3 / 213 |
| |
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint | | 17:04 | 7 / 136 |
| |
Littletown|Sprint 2 | | 7:59 | 4 / 111 |
| |
Littletown|Sprint | | 6:16 | 4 / 122 |
| |
Rautajärvi sprint | | 20:37 | 8 / 150 |
| |
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint | | 19:17 | 14 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | 15:43 | 2 / 275 |
| |
Desert Night [fantasy OCAD] | | 25:18 | 9 / 112 |
| |
Little Alewifetown - Short | | 24:46 | 7 / 111 |
| |
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle | | 51:11 | 25 / 137 |
| |
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short | | 12:17 | 16 / 146 |
| |
CF WOC16 Sprint | | 19:42 | 9 / 171 |
| |
Halseboda|Intro | | 18:47 | 41 / 197 |
| |
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint | | 17:20 | 29 / 138 |
| |
| 2 | 16:06 | 14 / 214 |
| |
| 3 | 15:36 | 1 / 214 |
| |
WOC 2005 Reskin | | 59:18 | 13 / 131 |
| |
CF WOC16 Night | | 46:14 | 18 / 114 |
| |
UPPER ATKINSON NATIONAL PRESERVE | | 8:05 | 2 / 119 |
| |
Kauppi east sprint | | 16:14 | 6 / 168 |
| |
CF WOC16 Long Distance | | 117:13 | 23 / 143 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night 2 | | 25:58 | 19 / 115 |
| |
CF WOC16 Middle Distance | | 42:25 | 19 / 173 |
| |
Tumba umba | | 20:57 | 16 / 146 |
| |
Tähtiniemi middle | | 34:26 | 38 / 134 |
| |
Tobelbad Middle 3 | | 22:50 | 41 / 145 |
| |
Siitama sprint | | 15:48 | 13 / 163 |
| |
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder | | 36:08 | 21 / 158 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä sprint | | 16:36 | 6 / 190 |
| |
[Standard] Smistad 2 | | 62:44 | 23 / 128 |
| |
[Standard] Smistad | | 31:09 | 20 / 147 |
| |
Tobelbad Middle 2 | | 25:19 | 3 / 134 |
| |
Tobelbad, Middle | | 24:55 | 11 / 153 |
| |
Lehtola CF1 | | 26:24 | 9 / 174 |
| |
Merry Christmas! | | 55:21 | 18 / 119 |
| |
Hamina 2 sprint | | 19:50 | 16 / 151 |
| |
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder | | 9:01 | 80 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | 7:30 | 2 / 241 |
| |
[New] Ragnitz, Middle | | 33:16 | 23 / 129 |
| |
[Ski-O] Waltendorf | 2 | 31:13 | 33 / 240 |
| |
Schönbrunn sprint 2 | 2 | 20:20 | 14 / 190 |
| |
Forest Umbra Championship, Tr. | 2 | 8:20 | 61 / 142 |
| |
Schönbrunn sprint | 2 | 17:21 | 42 / 174 |
| |
El Sprinto 2 | | 12:46 | 4 / 86 |
| |
El sprinto | | 14:23 | 9 / 116 |
| |
Hamina sprint | | 14:54 | 13 / 126 |
| |
Styrian Sprint Series 4 | | 15:42 | 9 / 89 |
| |
sprint 2 | | 12:53 | 12 / 66 |
| |
Styrian Sprint Series | | 17:00 | 15 / 77 |
| |
Canada Israel short night | | 18:05 | 11 / 87 |
| |
Canada Israel Short | | 18:18 | 38 / 128 |
| |
Styrian Sprint Series 2 | | 16:47 | 12 / 90 |
| |
Styrian Sprint Series | | 19:25 | 14 / 121 |
| |
Contour O | | dnf | | | |
Styria Cup 13 | | dnf | | | |
Styrian Short Track 12 | | 27:59 | 9 / 108 |
| |
Trondheim sprint 3 | | 14:48 | 11 / 153 |
| |
Fast and furious!! | | dnf | | | |
Kalce|Night | | 18:14 | 35 / 128 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 | | 15:53 | 21 / 145 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 3 | | 77:44 | 34 / 97 |
| |
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 | | 26:02 | 24 / 153 |
| |
[CF Beginner] finish map | | 23:15 | 11 / 139 |
| |
Dingwall - Sprint E1 | | 25:17 | 15 / 134 |
| |
Torebrate South Middle3 | | 37:13 | 55 / 150 |
| |
Austria Cup 2, Sprint | | 19:46 | 13 / 142 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E3 | | 22:16 | 25 / 131 |
| |
Woman- It's all about the hair | | 20:28 | 4 / 51 |
| |
Selmaham Preserve - Middle | | 22:26 | 6 / 95 |
| |
dude sprint | | 8:51 | 1 / 61 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint | | 17:10 | 22 / 148 |
| |
WOC Middle Men 2010 - part 1 | | 21:16 | 53 / 89 |
| |
WOC 2010 Middle Men part 1 | | 16:42 | 3 / 109 |
| |
Kings Hill Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
City Sprint 2 | | 16:35 | 17 / 116 |
| |
Short Distance at Grahz Hill | | 14:42 | 4 / 76 |
| |
City Sprint | | 23:00 | 38 / 138 |
| |
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2 | | 14:15 | 18 / 148 |
| |
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 | | 17:32 | 33 / 162 |
| |
Boob to nose | | dnf | | | |
Austria Cup 1, Sprint | | 17:48 | 28 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | 15:18 | 15 / 222 |
| |
Buchwald, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Maria Trost, Middle - Night | | 38:04 | 43 / 89 |
| |
Kommpasskurs heile vein | | 5:43 | 7 / 65 |
| |
beaconswick | | 18:07 | 2 / 46 |
| |
The Farm | | 14:22 | 26 / 80 |
| |
Torebrate West Middle | | dnf | | | |
Hollistonwood | | 13:16 | 7 / 81 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short | | 17:26 | 62 / 161 |
| |
Brindisi sprint | | 17:47 | 20 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | 16:46 | 20 / 208 |
| |
sprint | | 10:40 | 20 / 63 |
| |
FOX SWE | | dnf | | | |
STAFETT LONG 1 | | 32:56 | 13 / 63 |
| |
SPRINT BY DAY | | 11:33 | 20 / 87 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 | | 38:51 | 28 / 160 |
| |
Höga Kusten Orientering | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle | | 23:52 | 9 / 138 |
| |
Guess the Country #1 | | 23:43 | 19 / 136 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 | | 17:45 | 31 / 158 |
| |
Sommarserien E9 RyaAsar(Oringen) | | 40:50 | 22 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | 86:47 | 102 / 177 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E11 | | 36:02 | 11 / 103 |
| |
Sommarserien E7 RyaAsar(Oringen) | | 59:34 | 24 / 92 |
| |
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen) | | 37:11 | 24 / 134 |
| |
Lost in Maria Trost 3 | | dnf | | | |
Lost in Maria Trost 2 | | 6:13 | 44 / 99 |
| |
Lost in Maria Trost-DESCRIPTION! | | 3:14 | 18 / 119 |
| |
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus | | dnf | | | |
First CF comps on Polish map | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ungdomsserien | 2 | 11:42 | 1 / 129 |
| |
Ski-o Pechersk | | 39:06 | 3 / 98 |
| |
A try map | | dnf | | | |
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio | | 30:03 | 30 / 159 |
| |
Paattinen - middle3 | | 41:02 | 53 / 122 |
| |
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence | | dnf | | | |
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint | | 18:19 | 31 / 174 |
| |
[CFMAPCOMP-14]Cruz De La Piedra | | 94:39 | 43 / 113 |
| |
Building Sprint III | | 18:41 | 18 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Random Sprint E1 | | 7:27 | 11 / 111 |
| |
Bertelsmyrasen East Corridor | | dnf | | | |
Bertelsmyrasen East I | | 23:06 | 58 / 162 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 | | 16:43 | 11 / 151 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint | 2 | 17:01 | 44 / 229 |
| |
Have fun | | 24:45 | 5 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Barricata, long | | dnf | | | |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 33:12 | 15 / 139 |
| |
Schöckl, Short | | 17:20 | 20 / 174 |
| |
July 2 (Tähtiniemi 2) OCAD | | dnf | | | |
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) | | 16:53 | 24 / 179 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 | | 15:03 | 109 / 204 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 | | 45:17 | 43 / 189 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 | | 27:38 | 60 / 228 |
| |
smallworld_E4 | | 28:43 | 13 / 147 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 | | 10:57 | 51 / 156 |
| |
| | 9:38 | 14 / 156 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder | | 14:41 | 44 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | 13:40 | 53 / 219 |
| |
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) | | 20:25 | 32 / 164 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training | | 11:03 | 75 / 208 |
| |
I love you guys. | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-middle | | 30:02 | 21 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]Dun - middle | | 25:17 | 12 / 152 |
| |
Random Map | | 21:07 | 4 / 91 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint | | 15:32 | 14 / 213 |
| |
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) | | 13:44 | 40 / 201 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 | | 14:15 | 76 / 226 |
| |
Cow lake intro (OCAD) | | 10:51 | 11 / 139 |
| |
Vegetation | | 21:12 | 3 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 | | 23:29 | 14 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint | | 15:39 | 33 / 215 |
| |
| 2 | 15:04 | 33 / 281 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 | | 11:32 | 76 / 204 |
| |
AldenoCentre - Sprint | | 17:44 | 1 / 203 |
| |
(ocad) Labyrint | | 20:54 | 4 / 105 |
| |
sprint test:) | | dnf | | | |
Special New Year 2014 !!! | | 65:07 | 28 / 152 |
| |
Pink competition of death | | 25:20 | 7 / 117 |
| |
New Year 5 days E3 | | 37:49 | 7 / 77 |
| |
New Year 5 days E2 | | 17:59 | 7 / 99 |
| |
New Year 5 days E1 | | 19:04 | 20 / 134 |
| |
Duuuuunes. | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint | | 13:28 | 6 / 185 |
| |
Bollnäs 3 days E2 | | dnf | | | |
Hofwald, Short 2 | | 14:48 | 4 / 156 |
| |
Island Open Day 2 | | 16:46 | 5 / 151 |
| |
Hofwald, Short | | 13:06 | 10 / 172 |
| |
Hofwald, Model Event | | 7:11 | 52 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle | | 25:01 | 21 / 177 |
| |
Island Open Day 1 | | 18:40 | 2 / 65 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 | | 49:22 | 16 / 159 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 | | 11:39 | 28 / 228 |
| |
CFEB 13Q_1 | | 24:41 | 8 / 99 |
| |
smallworld_E3 | | 30:01 | 17 / 165 |
| |
smallworld_E2 | | 19:02 | 13 / 213 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 | | 44:13 | 13 / 173 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 | | 11:32 | 63 / 207 |
| |
smallworld | | 11:52 | 26 / 226 |
| |
cf trfning 2 cool | | 23:59 | 5 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle | | 28:18 | 21 / 167 |
| |
cf traning | | dnf | | | |
[WRE]Santavaara Middle | | 23:19 | 71 / 190 |
| |
CFEB 13P_6 | | 30:27 | 1 / 40 |
| |
CFEB 13P_5 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 13P_4 | | 28:29 | 2 / 45 |
| |
CFEB 13P_3 | | 20:48 | 3 / 65 |
| |
CFEB 13P_2 | | 22:18 | 11 / 80 |
| |
CFEB 13P_1 | | 27:08 | 11 / 77 |
| |
ski o orsha long | | 56:56 | 1 / 60 |
| |
ski o orsha | | 59:19 | 7 / 75 |
| |
ski o tomsk | | 15:58 | 4 / 128 |
| |
ski o RB2013 | | 20:43 | 1 / 130 |
| |
Alewife Preserve Middle | | 24:39 | 3 / 96 |
| |
The Square, Track 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:28 | 8 / 124 |
| |
ski o middle traning! | | 30:50 | 3 / 108 |
| |
The Square, Track 2 | | 12:36 | 11 / 123 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E6,long | | 26:55 | 11 / 122 |
| |
The Square, Track 1 | | 5:47 | 1 / 157 |
| |
ski o sprint! | | 18:52 | 1 / 152 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E4,contourO,long | | dnf | | | |
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage2 | | 79:31 | 13 / 139 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 | | 10:09 | 16 / 195 |
| |
| 2 | 9:38 | 15 / 289 |
| |
| 3 | 9:23 | 4 / 289 |
| |
| 4 | 9:33 | 9 / 289 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking | | 12:03 | 17 / 160 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle | | 20:21 | 17 / 174 |
| |
Island Sprint | | 13:12 | 1 / 143 |
| |
Newburyland | | dnf | | | |
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint | | 10:24 | 30 / 198 |
| |
AWSOME | | 16:01 | 2 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle | | 20:47 | 18 / 189 |
| |
Lavis Buona | | 15:00 | 12 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | 13:47 | 1 / 242 |
| |
Mapgen Middle | | 23:13 | 36 / 141 |
| |
[Long]Santavaara | | 27:30 | 36 / 179 |
| |
AldenoCentre | | 33:43 | 12 / 163 |
| |
nignt zemlyanka | | 20:44 | 11 / 99 |
| |
CFEB 13 O_3 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 13 O_2 | | 14:29 | 2 / 61 |
| |
CFEB 13 O_1 | | 12:24 | 20 / 104 |
| |
NB E3 | | dnf | | | |
Norwoodboroham Bluff E 2 | | dnf | | | |
Norwoodbroham Bluff E 1 | | dnf | | | |
Labyrinthsprint 2 | | 31:20 | 7 / 75 |
| |
The way to x-mas E 4 | | 19:41 | 4 / 79 |
| |
The way to x-mas E 3 | | 23:28 | 9 / 79 |
| |
The way to x-mas E 2 | | dnf | | | |
The way to x-mas E 1 | | 44:03 | 3 / 103 |
| |
Ravai Middle | | 24:07 | 11 / 136 |
| |
Ravai | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 | | 45:49 | 19 / 195 |
| |
Labyrinth sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 9:51 | 22 / 212 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 | | dnf | | | |
gothenbourg long | | 11:52 | 4 / 110 |
| |
EKSJO NIGHT | | 20:40 | 4 / 74 |
| |
EKSJO 3 | | 23:26 | 11 / 82 |
| |
EKSJO 2 | | 26:36 | 7 / 103 |
| |
EKSJO 1 | | 28:47 | 19 / 123 |
| |
remade-czech2 | | 28:04 | 45 / 201 |
| |
sprint | | 18:31 | 6 / 116 |
| |
Flat Grid | | 8:27 | 3 / 120 |
| |
EKSJO - SMALAND 3 | | 16:49 | 3 / 99 |
| |
EKSJO - SMALAND 2 | | 22:25 | 22 / 89 |
| |
EKSJO - SMALAND 1 | | 15:45 | 8 / 123 |
| |
FLORESTA TROPICAL | | 15:47 | 12 / 120 |
| |
easy | | 8:55 | 8 / 128 |
| |
tuefelskeller-E3 | | 33:01 | 12 / 145 |
| |
tuefelskeller | | 24:33 | 27 / 190 |
| |
esay orantate | | 40:03 | 7 / 96 |
| |
hee | | 20:51 | 16 / 123 |
| |
remade-swedishmap | | dnf | | | |
Centro Storico[Re-do] | | 9:37 | 10 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Halloween! | | 23:28 | 3 / 197 |
| |
| 2 | 21:55 | 4 / 311 |
| |
Night "sprint" | | 17:59 | 73 / 145 |
| |
remade-czech | | 22:12 | 24 / 166 |
| |
Everetthamb (night) | | 34:35 | 19 / 108 |
| |
remade SOW-E1 | | 17:57 | 24 / 176 |
| |
Noname reupload | | dnf | | | |
Cupa CRONOS Barlad et.1 Sprint | | 14:49 | 2 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint | | 14:23 | 44 / 188 |
| |
easy | | 41:33 | 11 / 100 |
| |
orantate | | 12:41 | 6 / 110 |
| |
"Shortdistance" | | 13:34 | 22 / 189 |
| |
Fazenda RM-DF-BRA | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O Kazahstan | | 16:05 | 15 / 206 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Vezzano Naran Night | | 28:40 | 43 / 115 |
| |
Vezzano Naran | | 15:13 | 45 / 204 |
| |
cf middle | | 24:38 | 36 / 126 |
| |
Plitvice | | 29:41 | 26 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Facho, long 1 | | 49:36 | 58 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Facho, middle | | 19:10 | 23 / 222 |
| |
CAMORSA 2013 D2 | | 31:33 | 9 / 72 |
| |
CAMORSA 2013 | | 26:47 | 5 / 111 |
| |
paattinen-E3 | | 47:33 | 15 / 133 |
| |
paattinen-E2 | | 20:48 | 35 / 182 |
| |
paattinen-E1 | | 26:15 | 35 / 187 |
| |
saauraai-5 | | 26:48 | 63 / 168 |
| |
Aussie Long 2013 map excerpt | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13K_3 | | 35:32 | 18 / 43 |
| |
°CFEB 13K_2 | | 30:09 | 5 / 46 |
| |
°CFEB 13K_1 | | 20:41 | 2 / 71 |
| |
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 2 | | 26:49 | 25 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1 | | 24:10 | 16 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname contour-o | | 11:17 | 17 / 136 |
| |
Skidstugan[Short] | | 18:02 | 37 / 164 |
| |
Skidstugan[Middle] | | 22:23 | 37 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking | | 19:29 | 71 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle | | 21:17 | 22 / 152 |
| |
[ocad]Noname | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | 42:31 | 28 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long | | 27:56 | 44 / 185 |
| |
karta | | 29:13 | 23 / 96 |
| |
Alol' race. beta 0.2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint | | 20:43 | 20 / 228 |
| |
Alol' race | | 17:30 | 7 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle | | 30:18 | 109 / 234 |
| |
test | | 27:48 | 19 / 107 |
| |
| | 15:12 | 53 / 108 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13J_6 | | 28:52 | 1 / 46 |
| |
°CFEB 13J_5 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13J_4 | | 28:26 | 4 / 52 |
| |
°CFEB 13J_3 | | 21:35 | 4 / 55 |
| |
°CFEB 13J_2 | | 26:04 | 19 / 73 |
| |
°CFEB 13J_1 | | dnf | | | |
Kålgårn | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O | | 52:55 | 41 / 149 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | | 11:24 | 30 / 233 |
| |
Canada night middle | | 20:24 | 29 / 125 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | | 22:47 | 37 / 204 |
| |
Canada | | 16:16 | 16 / 123 |
| |
Siluva middle | | 31:22 | 18 / 102 |
| |
Hugset S | | 28:52 | 14 / 81 |
| |
Colomba middle 1 | | 19:34 | 5 / 155 |
| |
Colomba short 2 | | 15:14 | 16 / 180 |
| |
remake Nort-Skadalen | | 38:48 | 20 / 147 |
| |
Foppa remade | | 40:00 | 49 / 140 |
| |
Hugset S | | 21:41 | 24 / 122 |
| |
Tangier | | 18:44 | 13 / 189 |
| |
Crazyisland reremade | | 26:23 | 72 / 171 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long | | 40:15 | 26 / 125 |
| |
dalen 3º | | 25:35 | 16 / 73 |
| |
dalen 2º | | 21:06 | 3 / 66 |
| |
dalen first | | 19:21 | 9 / 77 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | | 21:45 | 32 / 168 |
| |
GrandForet | | 32:14 | 54 / 154 |
| |
Middle dist. | | 26:20 | 5 / 102 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night | | dnf | | | |
GrandForet | | 26:04 | 27 / 150 |
| |
Siluva - short. | | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | | 17:25 | 15 / 170 |
| |
[2nd]Falu Lasarett | | 14:09 | 2 / 143 |
| |
middle test course | | 24:12 | 6 / 132 |
| |
[2nd]Gruvriset | | 16:47 | 16 / 153 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 12:12 | 14 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | 11:38 | 3 / 205 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night | | 21:09 | 32 / 144 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long | | 34:22 | 57 / 160 |
| |
BR corrego urubu | | 20:46 | 6 / 95 |
| |
BR corrego urubu 2 | | 21:18 | 7 / 95 |
| |
BR corrego urubu | | 20:24 | 9 / 109 |
| |
| | 17:17 | 30 / 119 |
| |
Gruvriset | | 15:11 | 18 / 181 |
| |
BRASIL TEST... | 2 | dnf | | | |
Falu Lasarett | | 22:51 | 15 / 143 |
| |
STRANGNAS MALMBY OL-E4 | | 46:13 | 20 / 98 |
| |
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E3 | | 28:41 | 6 / 67 |
| |
STRANGANA MLBY OL-E2 | | 20:19 | 7 / 99 |
| |
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E1 | | 11:51 | 12 / 101 |
| |
STRAGNAS-MALMBY OL-E1 | | 12:20 | 13 / 67 |
| |
test | | 13:38 | 3 / 119 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E5 Short | | 14:16 | 41 / 134 |
| |
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3 | | 25:01 | 22 / 155 |
| |
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W4 | | 21:23 | 17 / 74 |
| |
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W3 | | 28:37 | 17 / 85 |
| |
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W2 | | 17:51 | 6 / 112 |
| |
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W1 | | 14:53 | 17 / 127 |
| |
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 | | 16:49 | 16 / 173 |
| |
Falu Gruva | | 10:45 | 35 / 196 |
| |
| 2 | 8:43 | 16 / 300 |
| |
| 3 | 8:30 | 4 / 300 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E4 Middle Night | | 20:50 | 24 / 117 |
| |
Barres-Artiuges-quillane | | 21:11 | 50 / 175 |
| |
CASTLE2 GS2013 | | 20:36 | 2 / 97 |
| |
CASTLE1 GS2013 | | 16:47 | 29 / 132 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E3 Long | | 31:17 | 16 / 137 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint | | 19:56 | 63 / 233 |
| |
Atlantis | | 17:35 | 14 / 168 |
| |
Arco | | 16:23 | 5 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle | | 21:24 | 14 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint | | 7:17 | 10 / 217 |
| |
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint | | 17:22 | 38 / 212 |
| |
| 2 | 14:54 | 8 / 295 |
| |
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance | | 54:05 | 27 / 155 |
| |
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance | | 22:31 | 51 / 224 |
| |
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance | | 43:02 | 36 / 167 |
| |
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance | | 43:01 | 17 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle | | 30:01 | 30 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint | | 17:56 | 63 / 257 |
| |
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 | | 21:26 | 6 / 213 |
| |
Castle Sprint | | 15:25 | 33 / 168 |
| |
°CFEB 13I_1 | | 25:48 | 21 / 113 |
| |
Parco di Gocciadoro | | 19:23 | 19 / 203 |
| |
Canada(Israel) middle. | | 20:03 | 27 / 203 |
| |
°CFEB 13H_6 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13H_1 | | 28:15 | 11 / 75 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 7 | | 23:42 | 47 / 170 |
| |
Citta di Ala | | 19:30 | 5 / 200 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 4 | | 18:54 | 39 / 191 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 3 | | 14:32 | 16 / 207 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 2 | | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 1 | | 23:18 | 33 / 271 |
| |
Aldeno | | 29:06 | 5 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
WOC middle | | dnf | | | |
[plate terrain]Prologue | 2 | 7:49 | 50 / 180 |
| |
| 3 | 7:00 | 15 / 180 |
| |
| 4 | 6:47 | 3 / 180 |
| |
| 5 | 6:45 | 2 / 180 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 6:49 | 4 / 180 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E2 | | dnf | | | |
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 | | 10:03 | 16 / 234 |
| |
°CFEB 13_3 | | 24:01 | 6 / 65 |
| |
°CFEB 13G_2 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13G_1 | | 21:50 | 13 / 85 |
| |
Wellington College | | 19:25 | 43 / 246 |
| |
| 2 | 14:45 | 2 / 406 |
| |
Siluva | | dnf | | | |
woman | | 10:54 | 8 / 105 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 17:33 | 19 / 154 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E2 Middle | | 23:33 | 24 / 123 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | | 22:09 | 84 / 187 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E1 Middle | | 25:00 | 25 / 126 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | | 16:17 | 53 / 172 |
| |
Wollas Bald | | 76:41 | 4 / 51 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | | 16:41 | 30 / 184 |
| |
[OLBerget] Middle | | 32:56 | 51 / 164 |
| |
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint | | 20:16 | 29 / 176 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 25:12 | 34 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Long | | 30:21 | 27 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Middle | | 20:36 | 35 / 154 |
| |
PasturSprint | | 23:20 | 11 / 81 |
| |
| | 19:00 | 13 / 144 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 26:05 | 66 / 164 |
| |
Jukola2011 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 Middle | | 27:24 | 67 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E2] | | 16:39 | 49 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E1] | | dnf | | | |
AKTATORPET | | 28:47 | 1 / 55 |
| |
AKTATORPET 0 | | 26:50 | 13 / 58 |
| |
ATIAMUH 1 (2) | | dnf | | | |
ATIAMUH 1 | | 26:22 | 12 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Slätta middle | | 20:45 | 32 / 156 |
| |
°CFEB 13F_6 | | 31:47 | 17 / 40 |
| |
°CFEB 13F_5 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13F_4 | | 25:33 | 2 / 43 |
| |
°CFEB 13F_3 | | 20:33 | 4 / 46 |
| |
°CFEB 13F_2 | | 26:37 | 13 / 52 |
| |
°CFEB 13F_1 | | 25:10 | 6 / 67 |
| |
SR O Meeting 13 | | 21:56 | 1 / 51 |
| |
PasturCity | | 21:26 | 24 / 149 |
| |
SR O Meeting 12 | | 14:57 | 5 / 61 |
| |
SR O Meeting 11 | | 34:49 | 4 / 50 |
| |
SR O Meeting 10 | | 28:19 | 1 / 55 |
| |
SR O Meeting 9 | | 20:38 | 14 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta short | | 15:35 | 57 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta prologue | | 5:54 | 52 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E4] | | 18:27 | 33 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] | | 22:45 | 25 / 169 |
| |
Rudininku poligonas | | 20:18 | 41 / 131 |
| |
SR O Meeting 8 | | 25:49 | 4 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD]Chaud Clapier sprint | | 7:02 | 29 / 160 |
| |
Babylon, Prolog | | 8:39 | 24 / 140 |
| |
SR O Meeting 6 | | 24:20 | 13 / 62 |
| |
SR O Meeting 5 | | 19:05 | 22 / 71 |
| |
SR O Meeting 4 | | 17:04 | 5 / 71 |
| |
SR O Meeting 3 | | 16:46 | 12 / 92 |
| |
SR O Meeiting 2 | | 23:52 | 10 / 81 |
| |
SR O Meeting 1 | | 19:01 | 25 / 132 |
| |
.. | | 9:33 | 4 / 66 |
| |
Salomons mines day 2 - Sprint | | 21:33 | 19 / 116 |
| |
longsprint | | 22:29 | 9 / 55 |
| |
long sprint. Anton Källström | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Test | | 11:44 | 46 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E1] | | dnf | | | |
East Rehobothtown River | | 28:38 | 2 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Jurock Park | | 24:28 | 20 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD]No name yet... | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Les Mines du Roi Salomon | | 28:24 | 22 / 146 |
| |
Miskiniskes NC | | 30:26 | 70 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD]Lot of Rocks | | 13:02 | 16 / 138 |
| |
GrandForet | | 29:50 | 34 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD]Moutnain Legend Sprint | | 12:51 | 36 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle | | 31:06 | 36 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]castle 7 sprint | | 8:37 | 5 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint | | 18:08 | 20 / 221 |
| |
GSMN2013BRAVO | | 31:15 | 6 / 56 |
| |
GSMN2013ALFA | | 14:52 | 7 / 76 |
| |
[0CAD]Romap sprint | | 11:41 | 11 / 143 |
| |
GSRP2013P1 | | 23:29 | 26 / 89 |
| |
[OCAD]Barcelonne "les ravines" | | 13:01 | 31 / 135 |
| |
GSRP2013TEST | | 24:58 | 18 / 75 |
| |
[SpringCup] E1 - Long Distance | | 73:28 | 41 / 135 |
| |
[SpringCup] Prologue | | 14:50 | 54 / 194 |
| |
Vezzano Naran | | 14:25 | 26 / 185 |
| |
Rand: Walkerburg | | 14:28 | 7 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] BAli Middle 2 | | 24:50 | 26 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD]Just a test | | 10:47 | 40 / 139 |
| |
Northern Somerfield Preservee | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]BAli Middle | | 21:48 | 20 / 175 |
| |
Sprint-Cup Final | | 10:03 | 8 / 93 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint-cup E4 | | 9:35 | 8 / 91 |
| |
Sprint-cup E3 | | 10:45 | 3 / 101 |
| |
Sprint-cup E2 | | 3:43 | 6 / 123 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | 10:53 | 10 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli | | 11:01 | 82 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD]Storico 3 | | 17:23 | 33 / 150 |
| |
Ski-O, Middle | | 22:55 | 13 / 165 |
| |
Pipposprint | | 18:32 | 50 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Storico 2 | | 18:57 | 25 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Storico | | 18:53 | 39 / 193 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | 30:37 | 51 / 186 |
| |
LABY.land 2 | | 11:45 | 21 / 141 |
| |
LABY.land Sprint | | 12:07 | 24 / 189 |
| |
Volcano Land | 2 | 19:04 | 75 / 203 |
| |
SKI_O woc2013 + env failes | 2 | 17:37 | 37 / 176 |
| |
SKI-O WOC 2013 | 2 | 19:30 | 18 / 175 |
| |
Alol - Turist Base | 2 | dnf | | | |
MTB_O Castelnovo | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]TownAli | 2 | 18:21 | 29 / 227 |
| |
[OCAD]Isac:s City | 2 | dnf | | | |
Castle made of Sand, Sprint | 2 | 15:28 | 43 / 234 |
| |
Jail Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint | | 14:05 | 19 / 227 |
| |
Merry Christmas ! | | dnf | | | |
Nya Varvet, Short | | 16:40 | 40 / 211 |
| |
Scolty, Middle distance | | 32:33 | 58 / 165 |
| |
Scolty, Short Track | | 14:27 | 28 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle | | 36:35 | 71 / 247 |
| |
Geri vakarai - north | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle 2 | | 30:09 | 29 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle | | 19:11 | 16 / 173 |
| |
Under 10? | | 11:11 | 22 / 199 |
| |
Venice 28er | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sprint | | 12:13 | 20 / 220 |
| |
| 2 | 12:05 | 24 / 300 |
| |
Venice 47 | | 71:05 | 22 / 106 |
| |
GS2012 3 | | 11:44 | 7 / 131 |
| |
Ski- Tomsk | | 13:20 | 1 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Test | | dnf | | | |
[Marathon] 1 | | dnf | | | |
WW middle | | 38:43 | 29 / 115 |
| |
°CFEB 12Q 4 | | dnf | | | |
Plitvice Lakes middle | | dnf | | | |
Birth | | 14:00 | 29 / 192 |
| |
test | | dnf | | | |
Alpine Middle | | dnf | | | |
Nortthern Canobie | | 39:38 | 10 / 99 |
| |
(OCADCrazyTown2 | | 38:33 | 19 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Tiha Dolina | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 2 | | 11:29 | 11 / 128 |
| |
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint | | 11:59 | 5 / 143 |
| |
fast Ski-O | | 2:19 | 29 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | 2:18 | 14 / 312 |
| |
ski-o sprint | | 20:56 | 28 / 155 |
| |
Ski-O, track 2, Middle | | 26:52 | 10 / 128 |
| |
(OCAD)KarpCity | | 48:31 | 31 / 104 |
| |
ARC 1800 1 | | 28:47 | 59 / 178 |
| |
Portu FUN 1 | | 28:29 | 56 / 157 |
| |
Ski-O, track 1, Sprint | | 13:52 | 7 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | 13:07 | 1 / 231 |
| |
Nasha mesnost /Part 3 and last . | | dnf | | | |
Ski-o LoNG | | 37:53 | 15 / 126 |
| |
(OCAD) Rengenuma Ski-O | | 22:31 | 19 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | 20:48 | 2 / 180 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final | | dnf | | | |
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 | | 13:25 | 19 / 179 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 | | 15:03 | 76 / 162 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 | | 17:30 | 108 / 197 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) 14min is a good time | | 16:00 | 115 / 249 |
| |
Nasha Mestnost part 2 | | 59:59 | 44 / 135 |
| |
°CFEB 12P_6 | | 29:39 | 15 / 52 |
| |
°CFEB 12P_3 | | 23:28 | 4 / 66 |
| |
°CFEB 12P_2 | | 25:42 | 9 / 83 |
| |
Ski-WOC-05 | | 31:07 | 2 / 153 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint | | 17:22 | 42 / 208 |
| |
[ocad] parc sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint | | 18:15 | 1 / 192 |
| |
[ocad]col du marchairuzsprint | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O middle (Ufa Russia) | | 26:14 | 1 / 152 |
| |
auvergne middle | | 28:15 | 15 / 152 |
| |
colline2middle | | 18:52 | 28 / 119 |
| |
colline2.ocd | | 5:25 | 29 / 141 |
| |
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 | | 22:56 | 123 / 250 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint | | 18:03 | 50 / 278 |
| |
(OCAD) Svinesund | | 25:25 | 45 / 239 |
| |
Pick_pick_pick!!! | | 11:17 | 68 / 206 |
| |
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT | | 15:21 | 21 / 215 |
| |
°CFEB 12O_5 | | 24:01 | 18 / 82 |
| |
°CFEB 12O_4 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12O_1 (circle) | | 32:13 | 9 / 110 |
| |
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour | | 15:50 | 44 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | 13:26 | 1 / 263 |
| |
Sinte-mette middle | 2 | 26:28 | 3 / 163 |
| |
Russian Bear #1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short | | 15:51 | 16 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint | | 17:45 | 117 / 258 |
| |
Sinte mette sprint | | 13:15 | 16 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 | | 29:07 | 64 / 205 |
| |
JWOC 2009_Laghetto Welsperg | | dnf | | | |
NORT-map-Skadalen | | 31:19 | 20 / 175 |
| |
NORT E2 women | | 21:36 | 77 / 201 |
| |
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1 | | 17:32 | 41 / 176 |
| |
NORT E2 middle | | 19:24 | 38 / 206 |
| |
Across the maze | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 8:58 | 2 / 197 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | | 29:30 | 59 / 210 |
| |
RND - sprint | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12L_4 | | 34:34 | 34 / 67 |
| |
°CFEB 12L_1 | | 32:09 | 33 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle | | 21:14 | 62 / 178 |
| |
| | 18:02 | 22 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short | | 14:09 | 78 / 205 |
| |
Samobor open - night2 | | dnf | | | |
Samobor open - night | | 31:26 | 30 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 | | 24:16 | 58 / 234 |
| |
Våxmossen | | 30:02 | 18 / 137 |
| |
Dayneetown | | 96:43 | 19 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short | | 16:06 | 90 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, Short | | 17:42 | 55 / 198 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 12:58 | 2 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, middle | | 49:08 | 110 / 201 |
| |
Test | | 13:24 | 39 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint | | 10:42 | 29 / 245 |
| |
1ºChicken without head Trophy | | 13:21 | 12 / 206 |
| |
| 2 | 12:54 | 5 / 256 |
| |
SANTA MARIA 2 | | 31:14 | 39 / 111 |
| |
3ª COPA SR | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | 29:33 | 85 / 232 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint | | 17:25 | 6 / 169 |
| |
3ª COPA SR BRINDI | | 13:53 | 5 / 89 |
| |
| | 12:11 | 11 / 106 |
| |
Sinte-Mette Sprint | 2 | 23:18 | 3 / 164 |
| |
Kunming short Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ingalunda 2-days E2 | 2 | 18:14 | 2 / 150 |
| |
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night | | dnf | | | |
Ingalunda 2-days E1 | 2 | 17:40 | 6 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint | | 15:44 | 24 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint | | 15:07 | 60 / 217 |
| |
°CFEB 12K_6 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12K_5 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12K_1 | | dnf | | | |
Night4fun | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 | | 33:14 | 92 / 202 |
| |
Long sprint | | 36:16 | 7 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | 35:26 | 6 / 212 |
| |
Random | | 29:38 | 9 / 83 |
| |
2ª copa SR U | | 19:54 | 3 / 85 |
| |
| 2 | 19:25 | 2 / 106 |
| |
2ª copa SR P | | 13:29 | 7 / 85 |
| |
2ª copa SR F | | 20:22 | 5 / 86 |
| |
| 2 | 19:04 | 5 / 112 |
| |
1ª copa Sr U | | 18:56 | 8 / 92 |
| |
| 2 | 17:48 | 1 / 121 |
| |
1ª copa SR P | | 15:11 | 20 / 129 |
| |
| 2 | 13:57 | 4 / 163 |
| |
1ª copa SR F | | 12:32 | 2 / 157 |
| |
Easy Sprint | | 8:39 | 11 / 151 |
| |
Hofwald Sprint | | dnf | | | |
A run | | dnf | | | |
Omholt | | 44:55 | 44 / 106 |
| |
Sprint 3 | | 16:23 | 17 / 148 |
| |
WOC 03 | | 54:20 | 38 / 113 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 5 | | 10:06 | 7 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | 9:14 | 1 / 171 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 4 | | 9:30 | 12 / 136 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 3 | | 10:56 | 6 / 139 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 2 | | 3:58 | 16 / 156 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 1 | | 11:02 | 16 / 175 |
| |
Sprint 2 | | 20:26 | 13 / 121 |
| |
Sprint | | 12:17 | 21 / 141 |
| |
Old OCAD map comp | | 18:26 | 30 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 | | 21:39 | 46 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 44:44 | 73 / 180 |
| |
SNOW RUNNING | | 23:47 | 5 / 84 |
| |
[Comps4Beginners] D1- Alewifeham | | dnf | | | |
Italian sprint champs 2006 ME | | 20:05 | 12 / 132 |
| |
Marce Cup | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint | | 16:42 | 35 / 185 |
| |
One Leg Wonder Montefallonio | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan, NIGHT | | 27:29 | 39 / 150 |
| |
[SpringCup] E3 - Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hofwald | | 30:17 | 53 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Elsaich | | 44:25 | 32 / 129 |
| |
[RndTemp] Series #3 Middle | | 19:20 | 36 / 168 |
| |
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint | | 13:12 | 48 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint | | 16:16 | 14 / 223 |
| |
Pagrenda south | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Høiås north-east | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie | | 29:34 | 161 / 250 |
| |
200th COMPETITION | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 21:51 | 26 / 137 |
| |
supersprint | | dnf | | | |
Middle 13 | | 30:15 | 22 / 106 |
| |
Middle 12 | | 46:11 | 24 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro | | 14:23 | 74 / 259 |
| |
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test | | 11:00 | 45 / 191 |
| |
Brignoles - Urban sprint | | 34:45 | 50 / 198 |
| |
[RndTemp] Shortdist | | 13:04 | 20 / 163 |
| |
Middle 10 | | 43:17 | 27 / 88 |
| |
Port el Cuero [Sprint] | | 15:31 | 30 / 222 |
| |
Middle 7 | | 23:03 | 27 / 105 |
| |
Middle 6 | | 35:47 | 66 / 115 |
| |
Middle 5 | | 61:46 | 37 / 112 |
| |
Middle 4 | | 62:09 | 60 / 111 |
| |
Middle 3 | | 23:25 | 48 / 164 |
| |
Middle 2 | | 29:08 | 38 / 141 |
| |
Middle 1 | | 40:37 | 57 / 181 |
| |
Vezzena | | dnf | | | |
(CC2012) Altipiani de arcinazzo | | 42:18 | 40 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint | | 13:49 | 65 / 211 |
| |
La Verne - Old fantasy map | | 35:25 | 56 / 207 |
| |
°Anthophysa | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Shortdistance N | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tonsow, Sprint | | 17:40 | 40 / 184 |
| |
WOC2012 (jorat-long) | | 51:00 | 52 / 197 |
| |
Raven`s Cleavage | | 44:03 | 40 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Tonsow, Ski-O Long | | 37:11 | 18 / 125 |
| |
Middle (test) | | 33:59 | 11 / 73 |
| |
February Cup 1 of 3 | | 33:50 | 42 / 186 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 9 | | 53:54 | 17 / 71 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 8 | | 21:51 | 25 / 173 |
| |
Teisko Sprint 1 | | 10:44 | 88 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Graddy, Short dist. | | 24:56 | 31 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 2 | | 16:59 | 21 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Middle 2 | | 27:58 | 46 / 126 |
| |
(OCAD) WWI battlefields middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E2 | | 15:04 | 60 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue | | 17:34 | 72 / 235 |
| |
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real) | | 15:11 | 31 / 192 |
| |
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 | | 23:35 | 32 / 208 |
| |
Shortdist night | | 16:01 | 79 / 172 |
| |
kaktus race | | 12:31 | 52 / 120 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 7 | | 80:00 | 24 / 103 |
| |
Valsalega long | | 66:30 | 27 / 88 |
| |
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint | | 15:02 | 61 / 240 |
| |
Høiås north stage 1 - Long | | 39:47 | 50 / 182 |
| |
[RndTemp] Everetthamb #2 | | 44:14 | 32 / 122 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 6 | | 39:17 | 49 / 127 |
| |
Fantasy Winter Race | | 25:33 | 30 / 158 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 5 | | 31:09 | 39 / 171 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4 | | 21:24 | 10 / 193 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 | | 22:54 | 28 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle | | 48:24 | 90 / 218 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 2 | | 36:44 | 72 / 152 |
| |
Giro D'Italia - Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle | | 26:50 | 32 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Long | | 54:09 | 37 / 130 |
| |
Remake Steinbruch | | 31:33 | 27 / 130 |
| |
One Leg Wonder Fusine | | dnf | | | |
[RndTemp] Martinb | | 20:45 | 143 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle Distance | | 22:08 | 54 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Long Distance | | 63:13 | 54 / 177 |
| |
°Chlorella | | 21:17 | 20 / 83 |
| |
°Siderocelis | | 21:37 | 9 / 65 |
| |
°Lagerheimia | | 23:17 | 31 / 83 |
| |
°Quadricoccus | | 26:18 | 11 / 60 |
| |
°Spondylosium | | 41:04 | 21 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Middle | | 21:55 | 4 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint | | 14:56 | 14 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle | | 31:35 | 54 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint | | 12:58 | 22 / 186 |
| |
Quickmade map-shortened midde 2 | | 20:50 | 59 / 165 |
| |
(FANTASY) middle E1? | | 20:43 | 42 / 172 |
| |
[Fantasy] Unnamed | | 28:18 | 107 / 191 |
| |
Quickmade map - shortened middle | | 21:25 | 61 / 212 |
| |
[Fantasy] Contour Night | | dnf | | | |
[RndTemp] Everetthamb | | 42:30 | 49 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, multi'O | | 51:51 | 66 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Monte Amiata | | 25:20 | 22 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 | | 23:14 | 70 / 223 |
| |
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb Night | | 22:28 | 47 / 148 |
| |
Dzikie Weze | | 47:12 | 57 / 145 |
| |
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb | | 21:37 | 79 / 207 |
| |
(RND) Hard and long (and dark..) | | dnf | | | |
°Pleurocapsa | | dnf | | | |
°Tetrapedia | | dnf | | | |
°Merismopedia | | dnf | | | |
°Gloeocapsa | | 45:44 | 19 / 55 |
| |
°Rhabdogloea | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 | | 20:26 | 85 / 228 |
| |
Bradbury's Race Long | | 40:27 | 22 / 136 |
| |
Bradbury's Race | | 24:32 | 69 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 | | 27:22 | 106 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle | | 32:37 | 73 / 235 |
| |
Skollenborg E2 Night | | 24:59 | 57 / 138 |
| |
Åktatorpet Middle | | 23:34 | 42 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Skollenborg E1 Long | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] taiwashrine 6 realnight | | 116:09 | 47 / 87 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls | | 21:05 | 69 / 178 |
| |
Christmas Special | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill | | 9:35 | 58 / 251 |
| |
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors | | 33:34 | 42 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 | | 22:04 | 35 / 294 |
| |
Holt | | 16:48 | 51 / 239 |
| |
Kampersvik sprint | | 10:37 | 53 / 240 |
| |
Cansiglio by night | | 28:30 | 89 / 129 |
| |
One-Leg-Wonders 11 | | dnf | | | |
Relocation @Surebridge | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 4:09 | 41 / 239 |
| |
TEST | | 5:46 | 57 / 144 |
| |
Controlpicking | | dnf | | | |
Old modified rocad - 3 | | 22:13 | 22 / 184 |
| |
Crosetta Long Championships | | 53:06 | 8 / 112 |
| |
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint | | 16:15 | 49 / 199 |
| |
Rokke | | 13:40 | 26 / 191 |
| |
Vorab-Challange | | 14:35 | 85 / 253 |
| |
Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
Ski-o Ural map !!!! | | 27:40 | 4 / 147 |
| |
[SKI-0] Carlo Magno | | 49:18 | 25 / 107 |
| |
Biathlon-O Ultralong | | 71:20 | 21 / 116 |
| |
North Canobieton Township | | 31:38 | 26 / 119 |
| |
Hardcore Pointless | | dnf | | | |
Old rocad modified - 2 | | 36:05 | 91 / 177 |
| |
Pointless | | 48:50 | 20 / 121 |
| |
Jerash Sprint | | 37:58 | 46 / 159 |
| |
Terelckie prudy SKI-O day 2 | | 32:20 | 12 / 133 |
| |
RND by D.Atkin | | dnf | | | |
STB Fantasy | | 46:49 | 42 / 163 |
| |
Mo middle | | dnf | | | |
Terleckie Ski - O day 1 | | 26:19 | 23 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle | | 24:17 | 62 / 183 |
| |
Random place day 2 middle | | 32:07 | 75 / 137 |
| |
OCAD Just a random place -middle | | dnf | | | |
Monteret Easy Sprint | | 10:20 | 18 / 170 |
| |
STB Promo - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Old modified Rocad | | 57:48 | 80 / 155 |
| |
HE Lumbreras (La Rioja) | | 22:50 | 29 / 155 |
| |
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja) | | 17:12 | 149 / 209 |
| |
CekyPank Orienteering | | 25:07 | 6 / 112 |
| |
Brünnelichrüz | | 33:24 | 48 / 156 |
| |
quickmademap | | 24:55 | 76 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Long 1 (good runnability) | | 56:26 | 20 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) | | 16:00 | 57 / 229 |
| |
Foppa-Challenge | | 13:46 | 83 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 3 | | 28:06 | 58 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
Middle Cansiglio | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
Waste of time | | 1:08 | 66 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | 1:02 | 179 / 558 |
| |
| 3 | 1:03 | 201 / 558 |
| |
| 4 | 1:04 | 220 / 558 |
| |
| 5 | 1:09 | 317 / 558 |
| |
| 6 | 0:57 | 82 / 558 |
| |
| 7 | 1:24 | 434 / 558 |
| |
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 | | 24:10 | 81 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night | | 26:13 | 65 / 134 |
| |
Kaoz | | dnf | | | |
norwegian o-holidays | | 19:13 | 26 / 147 |
| |
[ocad] EC08 sprint2 | | 14:37 | 104 / 180 |
| |
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 | | 7:15 | 67 / 238 |
| |
(rnd) Four seasons | | dnf | | | |
Forrest Sprint | | 11:44 | 26 / 178 |
| |
(ocad) Faron Nord | | 37:23 | 51 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD]Halloween! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:02 | 95 / 403 |
| |
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget | | 23:20 | 80 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle | | dnf | | | |
SOL-Boyz Grand Prix | | 21:35 | 56 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 | | 26:16 | 88 / 249 |
| |
china golden championship sprint | | dnf | | | |
Rokkeveien | | dnf | | | |
austria | | 9:37 | 5 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 | | dnf | | | |
Test Day7 | | 41:34 | 5 / 40 |
| |
Test Day2 | | 24:32 | 41 / 74 |
| |
Test Day1 | | 12:45 | 18 / 116 |
| |
Test | | 16:15 | 59 / 101 |
| |
Middle Kenmoretown Steeps | | dnf | | | |
konrads gamle endetarm 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #3 | | 84:28 | 34 / 106 |
| |
Test | | 26:07 | 37 / 86 |
| |
NOLAN CUP. Day 1 | | 10:18 | 24 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl SE, S2 Sprint | | 17:32 | 47 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle | | 26:01 | 102 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1 | | dnf | | | |
An test map | | 26:04 | 25 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl, Model Event | | 5:56 | 54 / 162 |
| |
An OL4 sneak peak | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E15 | | 19:51 | 34 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 2 | | 57:30 | 90 / 153 |
| |
konrads gamle endetarm | | dnf | | | |
Enjoy Day 3 The final | 2 | dnf | | | |
Enjoy Day 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Enjoy Day 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Surbridge Mountain Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long | | 46:34 | 59 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint | | 17:31 | 91 / 230 |
| |
yutrur | | 13:20 | 33 / 83 |
| |
Test | | 12:16 | 38 / 134 |
| |
Tulluan short | | 16:36 | 104 / 189 |
| |
city middle | | 27:34 | 29 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | 25:40 | 17 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat Centre E11 | | 45:56 | 103 / 185 |
| |
sommer ski-o (the better) | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 2 | | 39:01 | 80 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E5 | | 33:25 | 91 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E3 | | 24:25 | 78 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 | | dnf | | | |
The Lava Wetlands | | 45:02 | 79 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final | | 23:50 | 44 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | 20:44 | 4 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 2 | | 17:45 | 30 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1 | | 18:21 | 55 / 190 |
| |
Sommer ski-o | 2 | dnf | | | |
OL4tour Mörtsjön | | 33:14 | 116 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Irbene N Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint | | 12:54 | 76 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Night Sprint | | 12:42 | 41 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle | | 27:12 | 41 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint | | 30:42 | 134 / 221 |
| |
test | | 14:39 | 92 / 166 |
| |
Hogasand middle | | 52:37 | 50 / 82 |
| |
[RND] Upordowne Middle | | dnf | | | |
[RND] Bulgur long | | 44:31 | 54 / 96 |
| |
Mount Edina | | 19:16 | 65 / 157 |
| |
Sprint different | 2 | 14:38 | 1 / 192 |
| |
| 3 | 15:02 | 5 / 192 |
| |
a funnie course 2 (not faild) | | 65:55 | 2 / 68 |
| |
| 2 | 62:43 | 1 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E8 | | 14:20 | 39 / 217 |
| |
(ocad) La Quillane | | 33:55 | 61 / 188 |
| |
a funnie course | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
over ruan | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 3 | | 17:46 | 110 / 161 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 | | 10:45 | 88 / 187 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 | | 8:35 | 20 / 255 |
| |
°Gallionella | | 47:40 | 35 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | dnf | | | |
Ingalunda city new course | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 24:15 | 9 / 203 |
| |
| 4 | 23:41 | 4 / 203 |
| |
| 5 | 23:31 | 1 / 203 |
| |
| 6 | 23:33 | 2 / 203 |
| |
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I | | 42:28 | 90 / 228 |
| |
Predgrize Long | | dnf | | | |
Predgrize Model Event | | dnf | | | |
Castelfiorentino East | | 36:19 | 68 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | 27:50 | 10 / 210 |
| |
Castelfiorentino West | | 21:56 | 43 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | 20:11 | 8 / 233 |
| |
| 3 | 20:07 | 3 / 233 |
| |
Hot and Dry | | 20:57 | 45 / 215 |
| |
Stonlaita Platabek | | 100:22 | 64 / 161 |
| |
city | | 25:22 | 46 / 205 |
| |
| 2 | 16:55 | 28 / 296 |
| |
| 3 | 30:48 | 102 / 296 |
| |
[Rnd]The Darkness | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Torana middle RIGHT ONE | | 40:23 | 115 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] first one | | 17:14 | 99 / 221 |
| |
[rnd] E3 Frankonia | | 21:47 | 62 / 162 |
| |
SASP-Course2 | | 47:56 | 78 / 149 |
| |
SASP | | dnf | | | |
Neige | | 51:03 | 8 / 80 |
| |
(OCAD) Buraunet | | dnf | | | |
Bristolburg sprint | | 9:31 | 31 / 80 |
| |
Martin Flats sprint | | 10:54 | 55 / 150 |
| |
Sprint Reupload. | | 16:43 | 58 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | 15:31 | 14 / 249 |
| |
| 3 | 15:13 | 5 / 249 |
| |
| 4 | 15:19 | 6 / 249 |
| |
(ocad) Foret d'Agre | | 36:28 | 53 / 196 |
| |
[rnd] E2 Foxwick | | 72:40 | 42 / 138 |
| |
upload test | | 35:38 | 4 / 58 |
| |
Qualification Midle 'CRA" | | 35:56 | 14 / 54 |
| |
Qualification sprint "CRA" | | 11:01 | 22 / 107 |
| |
muerte | | 14:04 | 58 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | 12:15 | 33 / 147 |
| |
Trail | | 25:48 | 18 / 131 |
| |
Sprint. | | 30:13 | 37 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | 18:56 | 2 / 161 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Middle.. | | 15:04 | 87 / 146 |
| |
Middle. | | 18:37 | 85 / 149 |
| |
Entenhausen E1 | | 51:41 | 71 / 156 |
| |
Test! | | dnf | | | |
Hellz Yeah! | | 13:54 | 35 / 129 |
| |
| 2 | 11:55 | 11 / 230 |
| |
| 3 | 11:57 | 13 / 230 |
| |
| 4 | 12:07 | 17 / 230 |
| |
| 5 | 12:42 | 42 / 230 |
| |
| 6 | 12:12 | 21 / 230 |
| |
| 7 | 11:50 | 5 / 230 |
| |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
| 9 | 15:55 | 126 / 230 |
| |
| 10 | 13:04 | 62 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E7 | | 50:11 | 113 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E6 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E4 | | 52:33 | 112 / 201 |
| |
[Rnd] Short/middle | | 21:14 | 68 / 192 |
| |
[Rnd] Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ROcad] Sprint | | 15:57 | 101 / 224 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Shortdist ~ | | 27:41 | 99 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 | | 28:31 | 63 / 238 |
| |
[rnd] Bousieyas | | 63:38 | 96 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | 2 | dnf | | | |
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 | | 43:43 | 103 / 255 |
| |
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint | | 18:46 | 74 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle | | dnf | | | |
Litchfieldton_2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Shortdist | 2 | 14:22 | 134 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E1 | | 23:01 | 68 / 210 |
| |
La Burla | | 23:00 | 45 / 128 |
| |
A BORING COURSE...... | | 18:32 | 60 / 134 |
| |
[E1]Hageno kalnas - sprint | | 13:12 | 37 / 191 |
| |
Litchfieldton_1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1 | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Arling Valley | 2 | dnf | | | |
Takt - Night Sprint 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Takt - Night Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint | | 27:42 | 135 / 257 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint | 2 | 16:43 | 131 / 318 |
| |
[OCAD]Revard, middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
The Hole | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E1 | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Training 1 | | dnf | | | |
pitiful[Rnd] middle | | 65:06 | 37 / 127 |
| |
Joulumae II | | 56:17 | 78 / 157 |
| |
Joulumae I | | 32:56 | 157 / 266 |
| |
[Rnd] Beaconsham | | 35:49 | 103 / 172 |
| |
Sprint (test | 2 | 24:24 | 147 / 260 |
| |
Craft cup Skien 2013 | | dnf | | | |
Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Beach Puglia | 2 | 22:07 | 93 / 221 |
| |
WOC 2005 area - Course 2011 | | 44:38 | 66 / 136 |
| |
Roraima Sprint | | 14:50 | 68 / 163 |
| |
°Monoblepharis | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Safari-o! | | dnf | | | |
[E2] Herbouilly, night | | dnf | | | |
Pilzwald 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Pilzwald 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:32 | 41 / 259 |
| |
Herbouilly | | dnf | | | |
Test Relay run | | dnf | | | |
WOC 2003 | | 81:47 | 36 / 96 |
| |
RND tour | 2 | dnf | | | |
Pilzwald 1 | | dnf | | | |
Just4fun | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sörby final Slump-O | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Hudsonford Lake | | 22:48 | 89 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sörby 26 Middle | 2 | 25:47 | 134 / 326 |
| |
Sörby 25 Long | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Lower Somerboro Heights | | 37:29 | 95 / 149 |
| |
Sprint-O -Irish Style! | | 27:40 | 94 / 212 |
| |
°Acanthosphaera | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] West Washnington <3 | | dnf | | | |
Tuscany Beach Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Tuscany Beach Race | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Long Distance-Irish Style | 2 | dnf | | | |
[R_t] Bowman National Preserve | | dnf | | | |
mysig bana:) | 2 | 40:42 | 113 / 172 |
| |
Versan 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Versan suite techn 1 | 2 | 22:16 | 51 / 116 |
| |
Technicale | 2 | 13:21 | 88 / 178 |
| |
Summertour E3 -Tjakkeli- | 2 | 65:34 | 107 / 167 |
| |
Summertour E2 -Åshöjden- | 2 | dnf | | | |
justforfuncomp :) | 2 | 31:25 | 123 / 225 |
| |
Moscow sprints.stage 4 | 2 | 14:21 | 62 / 107 |
| |
Moscow Sprints.stage 3 | 2 | 13:04 | 46 / 102 |
| |
Moscow sprints.stage 2 | 2 | 13:08 | 34 / 130 |
| |
Moscow sprints.stage 1 | 2 | 10:54 | 68 / 122 |
| |
Park sprint in Moscow. stage 1 | 2 | 36:05 | 85 / 199 |
| |
| 3 | 16:30 | 25 / 199 |
| |
| 4 | 16:05 | 19 / 199 |
| |
| 5 | 17:21 | 33 / 199 |
| |
| 6 | 15:22 | 9 / 199 |
| |
| 7 | 14:40 | 2 / 199 |
| |
Kjolen sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
°Platynematum | 2 | 46:21 | 43 / 71 |
| |
Ski-o end the season | 2 | 19:46 | 97 / 165 |
| |
Slopeing | 2 | 22:32 | 81 / 161 |
| |
Sörby23 Sprint | 2 | 12:40 | 147 / 278 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
One-leg-Wonder FINAL | 2 | 19:26 | 121 / 191 |
| |
con. | | 56:10 | 33 / 60 |
| |
Sprint | | 17:11 | 101 / 128 |
| |
sprint! focus | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 | | 14:04 | 81 / 245 |
| |
[OCAD] Kjölen | | dnf | | | |
Lac Mariet [ocad] | | dnf | | | |
Butlerwick day 1 | | 16:45 | 81 / 125 |
| |
Cronwoodhills | | 35:39 | 95 / 139 |
| |
Smiley-Map | | dnf | | | |
| | 19:20 | 57 / 115 |
| |
Northern Miltonwoods | | dnf | | | |
Pour Oeil de Lynx | | 71:25 | 69 / 98 |
| |
pour bubu | | dnf | | | |
no name | | 7:39 | 60 / 123 |
| |
p_L | 2 | dnf | | | |
my garden | | 19:33 | 33 / 99 |
| |
oooo | | 8:57 | 63 / 119 |
| |
hhh | 2 | dnf | | | |
Labyrinth | | 25:44 | 33 / 112 |
| |
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km | | dnf | | | |
Lago Santo - E1 | | 18:50 | 117 / 167 |
| |
for fun. | 2 | 14:32 | 92 / 170 |
| |
mountainous run | | 31:40 | 83 / 115 |
| |
Random Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Reykjavik | 2 | dnf | | | |
A lovely Sprint | | dnf | | | |
klurig sprint | | dnf | | | |
UpplandsOL!! Day1 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
fast and green Sprint | | 27:40 | 44 / 98 |
| |
Klurig E2 Forest sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
pour le vso de merl | | 11:14 | 77 / 153 |
| |
My first | | 17:08 | 72 / 116 |
| |
(OCAD) Embrapa RJ - 2010/1 | | 39:20 | 76 / 120 |
| |
PasturSprint | | 17:31 | 79 / 150 |
| |
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive] | | 21:20 | 142 / 233 |
| |
Shawmutboro | 2 | 28:26 | 77 / 125 |
| |
Alstad - Long Sprint | | 32:17 | 62 / 129 |
| |
desert desert 2 | | 25:57 | 115 / 163 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet | | 20:45 | 141 / 245 |
| |
Hallo | | dnf | | | |
Chiswickville Flats 2 | | 19:59 | 145 / 183 |
| |
Sipolappi-Prolog | | 15:39 | 77 / 138 |
| |
Chiswickville Flats 1 | | 16:05 | 108 / 176 |
| |
Southern Graftonberg Park | | dnf | | | |
Sprint.... | | 22:12 | 105 / 163 |
| |
[Minicup] Opening | | 30:52 | 71 / 140 |
| |
JOK-stgan sprint | | 28:13 | 160 / 282 |
| |
Night Sprintrace | | 21:37 | 92 / 130 |
| |
Rice Lake #1 | | dnf | | | |
kikirace 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Running in circles | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Just one more | | dnf | | | |
Minisprint | | 7:54 | 148 / 235 |
| |
Ophiocytium | | dnf | | | |
winthroptowne national | | 43:51 | 35 / 67 |
| |
eastern wellington | | dnf | | | |
Ruggles | | 27:30 | 123 / 151 |
| |
EYOC - Sample 1 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | 2 | 23:30 | 72 / 139 |
| |
GP2 | | 21:48 | 61 / 84 |
| |
GP | | 32:29 | 63 / 98 |
| |
tull | | 2:00 | 47 / 121 |
| |
Granlia | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Las Tuerces II | | 36:56 | 125 / 230 |
| |
? | | dnf | | | |
Night sprint | | dnf | | | |
haukilampi ski o | | 70:10 | 47 / 104 |
| |
SuperSprint | | 19:48 | 165 / 251 |
| |
Sprint | | 17:46 | 36 / 122 |
| |
Is very easy | | 55:59 | 64 / 109 |
| |
cfocad day 1 | | 15:38 | 97 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro | | 18:02 | 212 / 248 |
| |
(Ende)Tarm(stranden) by night | | 31:46 | 68 / 133 |
| |
Running on Rooftops | | dnf | | | |
Kooyoora 2 Short Night | | dnf | | | |
day20 | | 16:31 | 32 / 53 |
| |
day19 | | dnf | | | |
day18 | | dnf | | | |
day12 | | dnf | | | |
day11 | | 23:49 | 15 / 46 |
| |
day3 | 2 | 37:45 | 19 / 91 |
| |
day2 | | dnf | | | |
The 20day day1 | | dnf | | | |
[Random] Middle | | dnf | | | |
Ethmolaimus | | 61:08 | 28 / 57 |
| |
Classic | | 24:53 | 38 / 123 |
| |
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 | | 12:30 | 140 / 250 |
| |
[Ultima] Forvie E2 | | dnf | | | |
Kerrara | | 16:23 | 154 / 223 |
| |
The demo random | | dnf | | | |
cool | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vilhosc II | | 40:45 | 145 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc I | | 93:07 | 179 / 262 |
| |
nakna tjejen | | 16:56 | 94 / 149 |
| |
pucko | | 31:26 | 69 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Prolog | | 25:54 | 142 / 208 |
| |
Kaleva Churc righ version | | dnf | | | |
Kaleva Church New | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 13:33 | 23 / 198 |
| |
[ocad] EC2008_sprint | | 14:45 | 188 / 256 |
| |
sprint10 | | 17:51 | 64 / 92 |
| |
sprint9 | | 37:32 | 40 / 66 |
| |
sprint8 | | 42:13 | 36 / 66 |
| |
sprint7 | | 27:40 | 49 / 74 |
| |
sprint6 | | 11:06 | 46 / 107 |
| |
| 2 | 10:54 | 28 / 130 |
| |
sprint5 | | 15:21 | 64 / 132 |
| |
sprint4 | | 12:05 | 55 / 106 |
| |
sprint3 | | 15:55 | 38 / 97 |
| |
sprint2 | | dnf | | | |
sprint1 | | 15:23 | 81 / 154 |
| |
Rocky I | | dnf | | | |
Binneberg 6 | | 35:26 | 118 / 166 |
| |
Binneberg 4 | | dnf | | | |
Ski-o | 2 | 17:29 | 67 / 245 |
| |
Binneberg 1 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 | | dnf | | | |
Orionstugan North - Controls | 2 | dnf | | | |
Orionstugan North - Night | 2 | 64:57 | 104 / 154 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM]Sprint 1.6k | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Random] Manchester | 2 | dnf | | | |
Fast Sprint | 2 | 10:43 | 286 / 355 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 2 | 2 | 19:05 | 177 / 331 |
| |
[OCAD] Typhloplana | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kaleva church Park O | 2 | 13:17 | 139 / 296 |
| |
Stavsjø Sprint | 2 | 23:44 | 199 / 327 |
| |
Yatzy 1 | 2 | 35:26 | 241 / 336 |
| |