Catching Features



New Zealand mogd001

Country:New Zealand
Club:OK Linné
Email:you must log in
Ranking:9265
Races Run:2787
Races Created:7
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
GS190220M 36:474 / 47 93.4 
GS130220S 13:446 / 79 99.0 
sprint 1 florest 21:2318 / 97 (61.8) 
[reused]-E1 31:1316 / 84 (71.4) 
hyvat tuulet night 30:205 / 83 91.6 
Kikirace 4 17:057 / 86 93.1 
kikirace 3 25:352 / 83 92.6 
Loka,middle 22:577 / 93 (83.6) 
? 38:487 / 90 90.5 
SANTA ROSA 3 38:349 / 82 87.5 
Idre, intro 10:231 / 118 (82.9) 
Jyvaskyla - Long 50:134 / 96 93.3 
Rovigo Sprint 17:3721 / 126 (60.6) 
Jyvaskyla - Intro 13:4514 / 119  
 213:205 / 162  
Nybo South - Night 43:0411 / 80 101.1 
[CF-WOC2020]-Middle 40:165 / 113 84.4 
Happy new 5  dnf  
Happy new year 4 24:138 / 68  
Happy new year 3 23:028 / 80  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg3 48:176 / 95  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg2 44:487 / 100  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg1 36:134 / 110  
Basic 31:5811 / 82  
happy new year 2 28:391 / 70  
Hoøya Middle 24:159 / 108  
Happy new year 1 25:3414 / 98  
Nybo Middle 28:0811 / 96  
Nybo Intro 16:503 / 109  
Urban Night 17:596 / 91  
Adigeya 3 middle 41:4411 / 74  
Øyberget Middle 25:443 / 92  
Beach Middle 24:2310 / 107  
[CF-WOC2020]-Long 101:4212 / 91  
[CF-WOC2020]-Night 57:448 / 85  
Col du Night 21:408 / 88  
Col du Remake 25:287 / 115  
Night 26:359 / 78  
Cheire de come - Short 18:126 / 128  
SANTA ROSA 2 dnf  
CF-WOC'20-announcement-get ready 38:428 / 121  
el Dorado 25:1010 / 120  
feliz 2020 26:031 / 98  
Circle City Christmas night 22:308 / 76  
Christmas calendar#24-[FINAL] 19:5811 / 120  
Christmas calendar#23 41:068 / 93  
Adigeya 2 middle dnf  
Christmas calendar#22 dnf  
Christmas calendar#21 12:265 / 120  
Christmas calendar#20 19:1214 / 109  
Christmas calendar#19 24:1815 / 95  
Adigeya (reused) short dnf  
Christmas calendar#18 50:288 / 75  
Christmas calendar#17 29:288 / 90  
Compensation day 15 4:545 / 105  
Vulcania - Middle dnf  
Huhus II 38:0211 / 72  
Huhus beisik run 36:599 / 70  
Kytäjä Middle 2 26:128 / 95  
Laikko night dnf  
Nordmarka Middle 31:487 / 102  
OneLegWonder #8 15:359 / 105  
Playa del Ingles 45:153 / 94  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E9] 28:573 / 116  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 1 dnf  
Urkiola 36:122 / 103  
Laikko middle 29:2623 / 104  
Oskarshamn Middle 27:154 / 106  
Tahkovaara 23:424 / 125  
Oskarshamn Night Long 40:424 / 91  
OneLegWonder #7 11:4517 / 126  
OneLegWonder #6 10:0031 / 112  
Momarka Middle226:2441 / 182  
French WOC10 training 23:4948 / 136  
OneLegWonder #5 7:378 / 112  
OneLegWonder #4 10:2448 / 107  
OneLegWonder #3 12:2115 / 114  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8] 38:2812 / 130  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E7]2dnf  
SummerCup'19 E12-Final242:0636 / 201  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E6] 33:203 / 120  
Gränjesåsvallen | Middle 21:088 / 125  
Kynäsberget re-use | Middle 23:522 / 133  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E5] 56:156 / 103  
SummerCup'19 E8-Sprint 17:2030 / 125  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special 31:161 / 136  
SummerCup'19 E5-Long dnf  
Jukola 2000 48:4727 / 115  
Kontioranta Cup III Final 27:4413 / 101  
Våttåsen Night 26:489 / 87  
Kontiolahti Cup 2 34:0517 / 103  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E3] dnf  
Fremo Night 19:0611 / 98  
Kontiolahti Cup I 29:487 / 94  
up-and-down, the uphill part 12:2533 / 113  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E2] 33:418 / 121  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1] 30:0515 / 130  
Saarijärvi middle 2 39:1421 / 105  
Cofusing Cup - Day 2 dnf  
Confusing Cup - Day 1 19:228 / 105  
Saarijärvi new middle 32:476 / 109  
[CF SpringCup'19]E7-Final 27:092 / 119  
Metsäkylä middle 2 32:225 / 118  
Isotonic Relay April 1986 36:349 / 111  
[CF SpringCup'19]E6-Long 59:219 / 88  
[CF SpringCup'19]E5-Middle 22:589 / 118  
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint214:0915 / 201  
Kvarn Night 35:4516 / 78  
Kvarn middle 32:004 / 118  
Tähtiniemi new 1.1 middle 36:225 / 90  
Tähtiniemi new middle 33:286 / 109  
Gäddhult Long 53:064 / 81  
Gäddhult Night 18:404 / 91  
Gäddhult Middle 27:5310 / 109  
Gäddhult Sprint 14:052 / 131  
Nuikkis66 Southern Fin Sunday 36:414 / 106  
Konkalampi v4 middle 35:072 / 102  
Oldie but goldie 5 6:5524 / 118  
Oldie but goldie 4 dnf  
[CF SpringCup'19]E3-Long 48:008 / 96  
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle 22:3314 / 127  
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint 15:362 / 149  
Oldie but goldie 8:3614 / 137  
Pinheiro III221:4615 / 154  
Pinheiro II 34:3717 / 104  
Konkalampi new middle2dnf  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 22:3126 / 94  
Pinheiro 15:547 / 130  
Haijainen | Middle 29:049 / 117  
Suololuoppal night 35:498 / 76  
Juuka 35:579 / 107  
Gjenvollhytta Sprint 12:2314 / 107  
Lappörarna night 34:4616 / 76  
Kronfallet | Middle 34:5114 / 118  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 44:0421 / 113  
Lappörarna middle 3  34:384 / 106  
[OldButGold] Art, short night 16:4528 / 115  
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short 13:1015 / 137  
Lappörarna middle 2 33:1510 / 130  
Gribskov Midt - Prologue 16:2415 / 125  
Tahkis 37:061 / 122  
Gjenvollhytta short 23:267 / 117  
Lappörarna middle 24:239 / 138  
[CF WOC 2019] Night 59:0621 / 101  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3 39:0715 / 130  
Backsjö middle 1 21:447 / 139  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg2 43:025 / 123  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1 35:379 / 136  
Poble de Lillet Nocturna dnf  
Isojärvi 3 middle 34:3115 / 125  
[CF WOC 2019] Long 80:1223 / 108  
Isojärvi 2 middle 31:4317 / 127  
[CF WOC 2019] Middle 38:406 / 150  
Isojärvi middle 3 31:036 / 133  
island of carlit  26:2412 / 117  
[WorldCup2018]-Final 26:406 / 137  
[REUSE]Storklinten Middle 2 32:095 / 97  
[WorldCup2018]-E9 46:387 / 100  
Isojärvi night 38:206 / 77  
[WorldCup2018]-E8 45:266 / 98  
[WorldCup2018]-E7 60:166 / 100  
Isojärvi middle 2 38:344 / 95  
CFEB 2018-12-09 37:3511 / 99  
Isojärvi middle 34:5911 / 103  
[REUSE]Storklinten - Middle 28:488 / 130  
Larsmo (Luoto) middle 4 30:344 / 108  
Lielstraupe 2 dnf  
Kukuljärvi 30:5215 / 96  
Käringsund middle 29:518 / 80  
[WorldCup2018]-E62dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E5 43:0310 / 96  
Kiutvaara middle 2 38:0517 / 97  
Western Wollasland - Middle dnf  
Kyrkoberget night 2 32:5911 / 68  
Björköby middle 4 32:4811 / 93  
Kyrkoberget middle 4 dnf  
Levico Terme 10:307 / 96  
Tropical night 28:3215 / 91  
Middle Kinbraeland Bluff dnf  
Hailuoto in the year 2099 middle 26:422 / 100  
Metsäkylä middle 4 34:073 / 91  
CFEB 2018-08-01 43:373 / 61  
Metsäkylä middle3 32:324 / 82  
Woman dnf  
Sekotsuji dnf  
  29:102 / 79  
Ekelinniemi night dnf  
Ekelinniemi long 49:015 / 67  
Aatsajoki Night 23:078 / 66  
Aatsajoki 32:189 / 90  
Oronmylly night 2 34:163 / 53  
Oronmylly middle 3 31:156 / 101  
CFEB 2018-07-15 dnf  
Fageda 34:4516 / 97  
Gelendjik 24:306 / 83  
Reposärkät night 2 dnf  
Reposärkät middle 3 32:038 / 111  
Alcubierre, Zaragoza 47:032 / 95  
mapWOC03sprint 17:215 / 96  
Pakkala middle 2 24:594 / 123  
Rasos dnf  
 2dnf  
Race 500 27:327 / 123  
Rousvaara night 2 dnf  
Pakkala night 47:4613 / 66  
Pakkala middle 35:1221 / 113  
Lac Aude 29:169 / 113  
La Quillane dnf  
Rousvaara middle 2 27:574 / 101  
Rousvaara night 29:0213 / 81  
Rousvaara Middle 27:468 / 102  
Sarkalahti 2, middle 2 34:246 / 87  
Sarkalahti 2 middle 35:5714 / 104  
Sarkalahti long 58:5510 / 85  
[color treasures]-E6 27:395 / 116  
Sarkalahti night 32:105 / 78  
Sarkalahti middle 36:4816 / 104  
[color-treasures]-E5 34:1418 / 122  
Middle Distance "Svinesund"220:4711 / 212  
[color treasures]-E3 dnf  
[color treasures]-E2 28:2017 / 101  
Livastinmäki middle 28:5910 / 119  
Paradiset E1 - Night Sprint 20:2913 / 97  
Paradiset Series - Prologue 5:3910 / 96  
Rusia E2 - Middle Night 29:2413 / 86  
Rusia E1 Forest Sprint Prologue 12:524 / 109  
Middle Oskarshamn 19:586 / 108  
Konkalampi 1 middle 32:5822 / 102  
Tähtiniemi middle 30:326 / 105  
Koitsanlahti middle 2 31:4623 / 112  
Pulesjärvi middle dnf  
[CF-WOC'18]-Night 46:4224 / 93  
CFEB 2018-02-01 45:1310 / 73  
[CF-WOC'18]-Long 83:3012 / 90  
Vrån SV short middle 20:1814 / 122  
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel242:5221 / 215  
Storskatan middle 2232:4511 / 140  
Circle City Christmas night dnf  
Särkijärvi middle 32:0512 / 105  
Särkijärvi short 21:417 / 127  
CFEB 2017-12-31 39:577 / 84  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Final 52:4913 / 97  
Storskatan long 46:518 / 82  
irbene foot O 38:2611 / 97  
Storskatan night 31:5814 / 86  
Storskatan middle 30:5614 / 123  
Middle 32:008 / 112  
A hill 16:0913 / 124  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race2281:3214 / 120  
Kiutvaara night dnf  
CFEB 2017-11-15 36:005 / 86  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 2 13:317 / 85  
Kiutvaara short 24:3818 / 108  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty dnf  
Kynäsberget - CP 31:3113 / 108  
Platte, dense one, Middle 2 33:5910 / 93  
Platte, dense one, Middle dnf  
go 20:4816 / 97  
Metsäkylä night 2 30:207 / 81  
Babylon, Middle 29:3213 / 111  
The cup 10 34:285 / 102  
Dalen Middledistance dnf  
Kivijärvi night 29:3318 / 76  
Lago Santo - Middle 35:1824 / 106  
Kivijärvi short dnf  
Waikawa - Middle 29:046 / 101  
Kynäsberget - Middle 20:3410 / 127  
The cup 3 29:167 / 97  
The 4 marshes - Middle dnf  
Stoardhard Hills  35:075 / 74  
Micro-OL 2017/9/11 10:439 / 86  
CFEB 2017-10-01 dnf  
CFEB 2017-09-25 45:004 / 70  
Schöckl D 19:3022 / 96  
Schöckl C 21:399 / 96  
Schöckl B 19:2613 / 102  
Schöckl A 16:208 / 132  
Jaanankallio II 19:554 / 119  
Somewhere short 19:405 / 132  
Jaanankallio226:0113 / 188  
Sunning Field - Sprint 8:229 / 98  
CFEB 2017-09-12 47:599 / 95  
Tillmanberg Bluff 13:2011 / 71  
western brooklinetontown 27:485 / 75  
Flag Sprint dnf  
WOC Longdistance dnf  
Red Hill - Day 2 dnf  
Red Hill - Day 1 dnf  
Micro E2 - Short  9:575 / 94  
Micro - Night 6:0515 / 85  
Upper Sherman - Short 11:466 / 114  
RusCup E2 dnf  
  29:311 / 74  
RusCup E1 13:061 / 85  
CFEB 2017-07-15 51:1210 / 83  
Summer 2017-E5 40:4819 / 119  
Summer 2017-E4 32:5220 / 131  
Summer 2017-E2 14:196 / 125  
Summer 2017-E1 23:335 / 144  
Hollola 1 middle 29:2114 / 105  
Björköby middle 33:3313 / 121  
Oronmylly SE short 20:2211 / 104  
Oronmylly West short dnf  
Oronmylly NW short 25:2619 / 139  
Rautajärvi short 3 25:0721 / 136  
10 mila relevant - Skatås 81:0014 / 94  
Somewhere forest middle 2 41:4717 / 91  
Sarkalahti night 46:4511 / 73  
Archipelago middle 32:2811 / 110  
Somewhere forest middle 34:285 / 98  
Sarkalahti middle 43:2212 / 113  
Haukkavuori night dnf  
Pineforest 2 middle 39:0020 / 110  
Sarajärvi long 56:3514 / 93  
LongLake Model 28:4010 / 124  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint3 18:394 / 116  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2 18:2214 / 150  
Sarajärvi middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Couto da Arnela - Middle231:2921 / 210  
Koukkuniemi middle  28:1012 / 163  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint dnf  
 214:0733 / 304  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint 21:2527 / 175  
CF-WOC'17-Middle 39:3821 / 156  
Babylon 2, Middle 31:3112 / 126  
Babylon, Middle 2 25:0919 / 120  
Babylon, Middle 25:2636 / 145  
Grönklitt - Night dnf  
Grönklitt - Middle dnf  
Random 3 - Middle 24:1615 / 125  
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night 25:4824 / 112  
Merry Christ-maze 41:154 / 106  
Slater Road 5-days | E3 - Night 82:4316 / 80  
Random 2 - Middle231:4113 / 119  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle232:5843 / 150  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement2dnf  
Random - Middle 2227:2918 / 134  
St. Leonhard 3, Middle224:5250 / 175  
Söderskogen 2 middle237:0036 / 179  
Somewhereforest 2 16:4421 / 161  
Blumau, Middle 2 dnf  
Blumau Middle 31:2923 / 149  
Olberget | Middle-Night dnf  
Lammhult, sprint 15:3830 / 164  
Art, short 16:2431 / 168  
Olberget | C-pick dnf  
Olberget | Middle 35:1912 / 170  
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr266:0321 / 227  
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn236:0047 / 236  
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen 67:4220 / 135  
Kaltrimdas 26:2413 / 157  
Somewhereforrest long 60:4424 / 104  
[World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori 45:5219 / 121  
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns 42:4631 / 169  
Jukola hype Leg 7 61:5712 / 104  
June No 5 dnf  
Jukola hype Leg 2 dnf  
Kalngale+ short  15:417 / 158  
Sprint training 3 20:5624 / 141  
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori 40:3829 / 136  
Buchwald, Middle2dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen dnf  
color maps recycled - E26 dnf  
Garciems Short 17:559 / 149  
Manga Pirau - Sprint 13:3927 / 162  
color maps recycled - E21 26:037 / 124  
North Irbene short 16:139 / 150  
Manga Pirau - Middle dnf  
color maps recycled - E19 34:2420 / 112  
CF WOC16 Night dnf  
Tähtiniemi middle 29:5313 / 134  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 4261:1226 / 151  
Kivijärvi 3 sprint 23:5326 / 105  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 3 dnf  
Trondheim Sprint dnf  
midlledistance 23:247 / 97  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2 51:2041 / 130  
WOC 2003 longdistance 59:3913 / 67  
Dingwall - Sprint E1 26:5030 / 134  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 45:4818 / 141  
Torebrate South Middle3 dnf  
Torebrate South Night dnf  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E4 dnf  
Torebrate South Middle2237:5523 / 192  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2 15:3332 / 148  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 36:4710 / 160  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 2 24:537 / 131  
Sommarserien E9 RyaAsar(Oringen)2dnf  
Sommarserien E8 Hindas (Oringen)2dnf  
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen)2dnf  
Sommarserien E5 Hindas (Oringen)254:0512 / 159  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E10245:1613 / 113  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E9223:3321 / 148  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg5 34:339 / 105  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg3 60:1112 / 73  
Bordasee, Middle dnf  
Schöckl, Intro 4:502 / 159  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E3 20:143 / 150  
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle 20:133 / 160  
Fanö #2|Middledistance 30:498 / 120  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg5 48:5517 / 71  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg4 61:399 / 67  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg3 43:395 / 79  
Kjölen E1 34:192 / 135  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #10 39:307 / 86  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg2 30:289 / 103  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg1 28:0117 / 155  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E2 dnf  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 7 36:0819 / 69  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 6 30:2713 / 94  
Siitama west 1 sprint 17:0314 / 170  
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint 15:217 / 148  
[Giro de Farmers]E9|Middle dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1  26:4721 / 176  
Kauppi Nort-East night 39:0212 / 72  
Kauppi north-easr middle 36:4229 / 113  
[OTourFinals2015]E27|Night 62:155 / 65  
[Giro de Farmers]E8|Nightsprint 20:3112 / 110  
|SMGHU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2 24:067 / 132  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #7 dnf  
[OTourFinals2015]E25|Middle 35:1612 / 113  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-Tiirismaa 43:255 / 111  
[Giro de Farmers]E7|Night 26:2516 / 99  
[Giro de Farmers]E6|Middle 28:0310 / 116  
[Giro de Farmers]E4|Long 58:1915 / 106  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 22:3031 / 199  
10 years old CF sprint 7:1112 / 140  
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle 28:2417 / 147  
Tobelbad, Middle 23:4915 / 111  
Hofwald Sprint 11:0810 / 151  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - Middle 28:0913 / 130  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint 14:4823 / 183  
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance 28:5230 / 138  
[OTour2015] E5 - Forbergåsen 2 36:448 / 113  
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen 27:1914 / 157  
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance2dnf  
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen 23:4222 / 172  
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance 24:1912 / 159  
[Tour Florence]Christmas Special 35:048 / 101  
[RCup] E2 - Middle Distance 31:189 / 110  
[Mont Noir] Short Long 27:5511 / 143  
Reposärkät 2 (OCAD) dnf  
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio 25:4018 / 159  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-middle 38:1012 / 113  
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen 10:045 / 169  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-middle 37:4211 / 139  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint 16:087 / 174  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E15, Final 48:3811 / 99  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E14, Night 21:028 / 101  
[ROCAD] Vargadalen Sprint 19:424 / 132  
Paattinen - middle2 23:486 / 109  
Paattinen - middle 23:019 / 106  
Paattinen - sprint 15:057 / 147  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E13, Long 43:546 / 83  
Borsvattan Middle dnf  
Upplandsberget long 48:407 / 81  
Kangaskylä (OCAD) dnf  
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka  33:138 / 132  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E12, Middle 29:1712 / 124  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-bonus 36:0922 / 111  
[Nordic Master]-HemossenS middle 35:598 / 123  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle 35:4121 / 142  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy sprint 20:387 / 136  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 20:4725 / 130  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E11, Middle 26:367 / 129  
[Nordic-Master]-Smitingen middle dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night 16:1018 / 130  
Cruz De La Piedra Middle 25:268 / 122  
[Nordic-Master] Smitingen long 76:1119 / 94  
[Nordic-Master]-Paattinen-middle 37:429 / 127  
Brizky North Middle 18:484 / 125  
[Nordic-Master] Sandsjöbacka-sö. 61:5914 / 97  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 26:2414 / 139  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-night dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E9, Middle 25:016 / 133  
Brizky North Night Sprint 13:429 / 116  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint 16:3212 / 163  
Brizky North Long Day 67:0012 / 84  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle 27:1810 / 144  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E6, Long 39:3316 / 126  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 15:263 / 178  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget 38:432 / 135  
Brizky South Middle Night 16:203 / 102  
Long Sprint 35:2412 / 99  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E5, Night 24:1215 / 123  
Brizky South Long Day dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint 18:075 / 165  
Kakikotuku - Sprint 14:1012 / 142  
Brizky South Long Night 57:345 / 79  
Brizky South Middle dnf  
Krakeroy 47:4512 / 119  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle 26:2121 / 165  
Blankheia dnf  
[SM-Stafett-14] Long Night 23:263 / 79  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint 14:056 / 165  
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget 17:2312 / 160  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, long 62:018 / 89  
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m 13:126 / 155  
[SM-Relay-14] Middle Night 17:185 / 98  
Skullerudasen-longnight 30:304 / 76  
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint 11:1710 / 180  
Seefin Original 33:035 / 113  
[SanGiovanniReused]3-NightSprint 16:3310 / 100  
Skullerudasen-long2246:046 / 116  
[SanGiovanniReused] 3-Middle 19:0626 / 118  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Middle 17:4018 / 139  
Skullerudasen-long 37:593 / 114  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint 17:5819 / 155  
Skullerudasen-Night 21:147 / 106  
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo 28:5810 / 153  
Seefin Forested Corridor dnf  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1 29:0719 / 136  
Building Sprint III 16:5411 / 115  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-night 26:2520 / 104  
Bertelsmyrasen East I 20:5026 / 162  
Loipersdorf Sprint 3 14:3815 / 140  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 18:0527 / 151  
Loipersdorf Sprint 16:5530 / 174  
sprint dnf  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2 37:348 / 133  
ICFOF-WCUP-25 39:196 / 158  
Bran Middle 3 18:3113 / 131  
Bran, Middle 2 dnf  
Bran Middle 17:4819 / 128  
[OCAD] Mazayes Night 20:495 / 119  
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse 39:374 / 155  
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint 17:0010 / 181  
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Forest Umbra, Long 67:5816 / 131  
Konkalampi 3 OCAD 30:3622 / 144  
Konkalampi 1 OCAD 21:4014 / 179  
[OCAD] Pizzorne 48:049 / 148  
Forest Umbra, Middle 33:2717 / 139  
Schöckl, Short 17:2122 / 174  
[OCAD] Barricata, middle 24:297 / 169  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle 27:3419 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage23 63:2324 / 129  
Konkalampi 3 intro OCAD 16:5612 / 122  
Brindisi#Sprint#03 dnf  
Brindisi#Sprint#01# 12:4910 / 151  
Brindisi#Sprint#02# 17:0728 / 113  
Sprint 16:2913 / 118  
WOC2014-Longdistance32124:1421 / 112  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-long 72:3411 / 101  
Livastimäki intro (OCAD) 16:0336 / 141  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle 26:4420 / 142  
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle  22:0715 / 166  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint 18:589 / 158  
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) 14:5611 / 146  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 30:0120 / 163  
Bollnäs Night Race 24:241 / 88  
Sprint cup #FINAL 22:294 / 84  
Sprint cup #3 11:501 / 81  
run fast 8:3436 / 70  
run 9:476 / 76  
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro 17:434 / 152  
Schöckl, Short C 9:0712 / 121  
Schöckl, Short B 8:327 / 120  
Schöckl, Short A 6:4310 / 135  
MMM 2013 middle 35:145 / 88  
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 27:253 / 154  
Jun 2 (Siitama) OCAD 21:529 / 131  
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD 23:006 / 143  
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) 14:1721 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage19 51:0426 / 123  
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) 16:1440 / 172  
CFWC#10 reused. Night 32:272 / 88  
CFWC#10 reused. Middle 23:2013 / 147  
smallworld-E5 8:0026 / 167  
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 28:316 / 158  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 8:2113 / 191  
Epic Map Westlake Boys dnf  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 20:125 / 161  
BP 01 18:423 / 95  
Siitama new (OCAD) 15:378 / 155  
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) 16:5826 / 179  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint 22:2614 / 180  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) 16:509 / 173  
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 57:3717 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 10:0910 / 204  
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) 23:3126 / 162  
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) 24:0013 / 162  
Julkujärvi east (OCAD) 22:346 / 115  
Red Pipe Day 4 22:4625 / 85  
FAST AND FURIOUS 2 5:581 / 88  
FAST AND FURIOUS 13:414 / 116  
Joutsenenpesä 3 night (OCAD) 24:358 / 85  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 22:128 / 228  
Siitama night (OCAD) 13:583 / 124  
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) 19:323 / 148  
smallworld_E4 31:1635 / 147  
Pulesjärvi day 1 (OCAD) 24:2510 / 136  
ICFOF-wcup-stage16 55:1815 / 125  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 9:2713 / 156  
  9:267 / 156  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder 15:4269 / 145  
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) 14:5015 / 164  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus2 24:026 / 133  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 29:1014 / 145  
Saarijärvi day 3 (OCAD) 19:199 / 134  
Saarijärvi day 2 20:3511 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15 62:1811 / 143  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training 7:553 / 208  
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) 19:127 / 164  
Stretch dem legs 25:5610 / 154  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint 15:097 / 213  
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) 12:2511 / 201  
ICFOF-wcup-stage13 67:159 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 10:301 / 226  
Metsäkylä course 2 (OCAD) 18:4918 / 136  
Mestsäkylä intro (OCAD) 9:0614 / 128  
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 76:1710 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 10:1310 / 197  
sprint nignt brst 11:4919 / 134  
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus 18:2712 / 191  
[OCAD]MT.laurie - night 3 23:2913 / 130  
Dog track (new)(OCAD) 17:078 / 151  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 22:465 / 177  
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint 11:3213 / 181  
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 71:515 / 153  
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint 14:2110 / 215  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 10:0114 / 204  
Jax Panik Sprin 18:559 / 116  
AldenoCentre - Sprint2dnf  
Vähäjärvi 15:492 / 125  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-night 24:158 / 105  
Sprint dnf  
Sprint  12:3712 / 145  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-long 38:1211 / 139  
[OCAD]La colline - bonus 15:009 / 173  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint 15:0311 / 185  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus 15:363 / 156  
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 32:2112 / 148  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 11:1210 / 200  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 2 28:1913 / 108  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 35:223 / 107  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 22:5411 / 177  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 14:4514 / 169  
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 17:3512 / 177  
 2dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 5:4911 / 174  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-long dnf  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 21:228 / 169  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 14:309 / 165  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-middle 28:2313 / 137  
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Night 27:038 / 76  
(Ocad) Sodsatt Mohed  20:016 / 127  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint 20:4538 / 175  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint 13:307 / 169  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8 89:3110 / 105  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training 14:424 / 165  
(OCAD)Granberg, Middle dnf  
[OCAD]La colline - nightsprit 2 18:0714 / 124  
[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 1 15:1615 / 134  
Rocad Cup, E6 57:1011 / 92  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-bonus2 59:248 / 89  
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Sprint 15:5628 / 144  
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 16:2343 / 165  
[wcup-(tr)map#2-reused]-bonus1 16:0722 / 140  
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 12:546 / 189  
[OCAD] Montlosier, night 29:219 / 116  
sprint city 12:0043 / 134  
ICFOF-wcup-stage7 70:0811 / 122  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 5:034 / 187  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-night 29:169 / 109  
January race 20:2916 / 150  
City sprint 15:177 / 141  
middle cup Kart 23:4410 / 104  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-long 55:478 / 116  
Rocad Cup, E5 43:288 / 104  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle 25:1521 / 170  
ICFOF-wcup-stage6 70:3118 / 132  
WYK sprint 6:0965 / 151  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 10:3614 / 186  
Rocad Cup, E4 23:289 / 137  
(OCAD)Surbridge forestsprint 14:4413 / 146  
Rocad Cup, E3 24:539 / 132  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint 14:1319 / 180  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 2 18:426 / 119  
Rocad Cup, E2 22:3732 / 176  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 12:084 / 119  
Rocad Cup, E1 26:3714 / 163  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-bonus 27:3916 / 154  
ROCAD Test 23:0910 / 130  
Hofwald, Contours, Long 39:315 / 91  
(OCAD)Surbridge middle 18:1910 / 148  
Mars Sprint 1 14:2017 / 134  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-night 25:4015 / 111  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle 27:189 / 159  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint 13:4612 / 184  
The Square, Final 22:112 / 83  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle Night 24:296 / 117  
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela 13:5010 / 173  
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 34:067 / 163  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 10:016 / 204  
Hofwald, Nightsprint 11:2312 / 130  
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle 30:1325 / 179  
Hofwald, Long dnf  
Special New Year 2014 !!! 53:088 / 152  
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle 16:204 / 170  
Duuuuunes. 24:395 / 149  
Hofwald, Middle224:3018 / 187  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint 15:5751 / 185  
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 46:1312 / 159  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 11:1723 / 228  
smallworld_E3 30:1020 / 165  
smallworld_E2 19:1015 / 213  
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 43:226 / 173  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 10:4937 / 207  
smallworld 10:465 / 226  
cf trfning 2 cool 24:409 / 121  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 27:3118 / 167  
[ULLA_HAU]Final dnf  
[WRE]Santavaara Middle 20:3941 / 190  
The Square, Track 3 12:505 / 107  
[ULLA_HAU]E5.sprint night2dnf  
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle222:3426 / 180  
ICFOF-wcup-stage2277:549 / 186  
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle220:2826 / 236  
Ravai Middle222:134 / 172  
ICFOF-wcup-stage1243:068 / 286  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 dnf  
Plitvice 26:536 / 172  
[OCAD] Facho, middle 18:4214 / 222  
saauraai-5 21:577 / 168  
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 16:203 / 225  
Aussie Long 2013 map excerpt 13:048 / 128  
quicky 18:1015 / 104  
sauraai-jwoc2015-3 48:4011 / 98  
sauraai-jwoc2015-2 24:256 / 136  
[OCAD]Noname final 16:422 / 119  
sauraai-jwoc2015 23:436 / 148  
[OCAD]Noname contour-o part2 15:444 / 100  
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint 13:5216 / 136  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 2 23:592 / 104  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1 23:4211 / 142  
 223:139 / 192  
Skidstugan[Short] 16:2712 / 164  
Skidstugan[Middle] 19:5410 / 157  
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking 12:173 / 175  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle 20:106 / 152  
[ocad]Noname 12:2114 / 212  
[OCAD] Vilhosc dnf  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long 26:2712 / 185  
karta 29:1424 / 96  
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint 18:265 / 228  
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle 18:4312 / 234  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle221:1633 / 262  
Canada 16:3722 / 123  
Siluva middle 26:417 / 102  
Colomba middle 1 20:3216 / 155  
Foppa remade 28:286 / 140  
Hugset S 18:332 / 122  
Tangier 17:108 / 189  
Crazyisland reremade 16:5418 / 171  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 35:072 / 125  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 18:535 / 168  
GrandForet 27:5015 / 154  
  25:2416 / 150  
Siluva - short. 17:4012 / 131  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 17:1812 / 170  
[2nd]Falu Lasarett 15:1010 / 143  
middle test course 24:011 / 132  
[2nd]Gruvriset 15:5612 / 153  
Forest Sprint 12:2217 / 161  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night 20:059 / 144  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 33:5349 / 160  
BR corrego urubu 2 21:2210 / 95  
BR corrego urubu 20:115 / 109  
  16:203 / 119  
Gruvriset 12:541 / 181  
STRANGNAS MALMBY OL-E4 42:124 / 98  
STRANGANA MLBY OL-E2 20:218 / 99  
test 13:262 / 119  
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3 24:3818 / 155  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W2 17:374 / 112  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W1 14:418 / 127  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 16:268 / 173  
Falu Gruva 10:5139 / 196  
 2dnf  
Bonners Cliff E4 Middle Night 20:1911 / 117  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane 19:1510 / 175  
Bonners Cliff E3 Long 31:3819 / 137  
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint 17:3935 / 233  
Arco 17:1115 / 185  
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle 21:2313 / 182  
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint dnf  
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 14:585 / 212  
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance 46:405 / 155  
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance 19:4614 / 224  
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance 37:182 / 167  
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance 39:274 / 207  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint 13:4513 / 257  
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21221:0418 / 346  
Castle Sprint 12:5811 / 168  
Parco di Gocciadoro 17:599 / 203  
[WOC2013] Training 7 18:107 / 170  
[WOC2013] Training 6 21:086 / 169  
Citta di Ala 20:1719 / 200  
[WOC2013] Training 5 32:4015 / 171  
[WOC2013] Training 4 16:205 / 191  
[WOC2013] Training 3 dnf  
 215:2943 / 301  
[WOC2013] Training 2 17:465 / 195  
[WOC2013] Training 1 19:183 / 271  
Aldeno 29:358 / 170  
WOC middle dnf  
[SpringCup]Final - Long Distance 36:334 / 151  
[plate terrain]Prologue 6:573 / 125  
Lewes Lake 5-days E5 22:018 / 158  
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 14:0710 / 183  
Lewes Lake 5-days E3 25:127 / 138  
Lewes Lake 5-days E2 34:317 / 160  
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 9:323 / 234  
Wellington College 17:1310 / 246  
Siluva 24:492 / 131  
[OLBerget] Night Middle 22:135 / 117  
Jukola2011 - Middle 25:103 / 141  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 26:5022 / 100  
Jukola2011 - Middle 16:371 / 154  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 25:476 / 102  
Bonners Cliff E1 Middle 24:5020 / 126  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 13:3318 / 172  
  15:3012 / 184  
[OLBerget] Middle 26:4712 / 164  
[SpringCup] E13 - Long Distance253:401 / 155  
Jukola2011 - Long 38:268 / 123  
[SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance 21:308 / 141  
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint 17:1811 / 176  
Jukola2011 - Middle 23:027 / 170  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 24:406 / 102  
Jukola2011 - Long 42:275 / 123  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night dnf  
PasturSprint 20:584 / 81  
  17:329 / 144  
Jukola2011 - Long Night 39:285 / 99  
Jukola2011 - Middle 21:2514 / 164  
Jukola2011 Sprint 17:178 / 199  
Jukola2011 Middle 22:346 / 192  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E1] 11:015 / 152  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 4 50:536 / 99  
[OCAD]Slätta final dnf  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 3 29:4718 / 132  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] 17:3718 / 168  
[OCAD]Slätta short 13:249 / 179  
[OCAD]Slätta prologue 5:166 / 171  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E4] 17:1016 / 134  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] 20:4014 / 169  
Rudininku poligonas 16:135 / 131  
[SpringCup] E10 - Long Night 53:294 / 97  
[OCAD]Chaud Clapier sprint 7:0952 / 160  
Babylon, Prolog 8:5735 / 140  
[SpringCup] E9 - Night 19:4618 / 127  
[SpringCup] E8 - Long Distance 55:128 / 132  
10Mila 2013 Leg 2 Short Night 19:519 / 118  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E2] 23:599 / 152  
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint 16:213 / 194  
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance 22:5111 / 167  
[10Mila2013]Leg 1 39:335 / 150  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E7] 20:557 / 114  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] 12:319 / 151  
Salomons mines day 2 - Sprint 18:2911 / 116  
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 12:513 / 186  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] 13:5229 / 151  
[SpringCup] E4 - Long Distance 41:0713 / 135  
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance dnf  
[OCAD]Test 9:063 / 143  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E1] 15:127 / 149  
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance 27:2910 / 179  
[OCAD]Laghetto di Andalo(Short) 10:086 / 148  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprint [E4] 22:4715 / 131  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E3] dnf  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2] 16:1818 / 155  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] 15:1312 / 192  
[OCAD]Jurock Park 22:016 / 131  
[OCAD]No name yet... 14:265 / 124  
[Ocad] Les Mines du Roi Salomon 25:4115 / 146  
GrandForet Part3 33:0223 / 137  
[OCAD]Herbouilly night 14:5919 / 112  
[OCAD]Lot of Rocks 12:5410 / 138  
GrandForet 29:0226 / 156  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - NightSprint 10:278 / 125  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint 13:2014 / 208  
[OCAD]Moutnain Legend Sprint 12:5035 / 177  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 27:1810 / 178  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long 51:3815 / 104  
[Ocad]Näsinge Middle 25:144 / 150  
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle dnf  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long 43:0813 / 144  
GSmap2013 ALFA 14:347 / 137  
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short 11:5318 / 186  
Vezzano Narran C Night Middle. 24:375 / 95  
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint 17:5217 / 221  
Langeland - Middle day 1 22:582 / 90  
Vezzano Naran SC 12:408 / 149  
GSMN2013ALFA 15:1214 / 76  
[OCAD]Barcelonne "les ravines" 12:3521 / 135  
[Forest de Pinus] E4 - Long 40:594 / 104  
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle 24:545 / 166  
[SpringCup] E1 - Long Distance 60:416 / 135  
[Forest de Pinus] E2 - Sprint 12:004 / 165  
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint 12:303 / 204  
[SpringCup] Prologue 12:2412 / 194  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog Väst,Nightsprint 16:014 / 122  
Vezzano Naran 13:1112 / 185  
[Quiaios] E4 - Long 45:4010 / 106  
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle 26:5317 / 169  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 2 dnf  
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint 10:4511 / 198  
[OCAD]Dunsen Middle 1 28:379 / 81  
[Quiaios] E1 - Long 40:168 / 145  
Bordasee, Middle 39:4810 / 129  
Rand: Walkerburg 14:4320 / 118  
[OCAD]Dunsen Short-test 8:178 / 132  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, night 23:138 / 127  
Japan long 57:253 / 67  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 24:548 / 151  
Bordasee, Short 2 17:4111 / 154  
Bordasee, Short 18:506 / 147  
[OCAD] BAli Middle 2 23:177 / 125  
[OCAD]Just a test 10:1732 / 139  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint 17:058 / 180  
Paparata dnf  
Blumau, Short 3 16:1913 / 198  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 23:006 / 160  
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking 16:365 / 214  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 19:127 / 185  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 23:174 / 204  
[OCAD]Finnbo 21:4413 / 108  
[OCAD]Källviken short 2 16:466 / 156  
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 13:5660 / 178  
[OCAD]BAli Middle 21:158 / 175  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 dnf  
Japan Long nigth 69:266 / 63  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long 39:555 / 161  
Dallapet Short Middle 19:5620 / 150  
[OCAD]BAli 7:4110 / 142  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle dnf  
 220:4111 / 292  
Dallapet Night Sprint 13:3512 / 142  
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint 10:2419 / 157  
Lago Santo middle2 20:009 / 107  
Lago Santo Middle 18:364 / 139  
Lago Santo Short2 8:0610 / 146  
Lago Santo Short1 9:418 / 191  
Blumau, Middle 3 29:276 / 135  
Lago Santo 15:2515 / 158  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 13:4026 / 205  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 27:117 / 181  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 56:387 / 154  
[OCAD]Finnbo middle 28:366 / 110  
Blumau, Short 2 20:1115 / 144  
[OCAD]Storico 3 17:0123 / 150  
Ski-O, Middle 22:4912 / 165  
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint 9:3910 / 183  
[OCAD]finnbo night 27:599 / 92  
[OCAD]Finnbo short 20:4713 / 170  
Pipposprint 16:559 / 204  
[OCAD]Storico 2 18:2414 / 139  
[OCAD]Storico 17:396 / 193  
Blumau, Middle 2 27:2322 / 186  
LABY.land 2 11:3915 / 141  
LABY.land Sprint 12:0724 / 189  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 21:586 / 191  
[OCAD] Lachat, middle 22:074 / 213  
Volcano Land 16:454 / 168  
SKI-O WOC 2013 19:2814 / 142  
Geri Vakarai CE course2 19:5420 / 96  
Geri vakarai CE 18:521 / 120  
[Fontainebleau] E6, long257:4112 / 155  
ANAPA RACE dnf  
[OCAD]TownAli 3 dnf  
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle 20:049 / 164  
[Fontainebleau] E4, night 30:4529 / 112  
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint 12:075 / 201  
[OCAD]Källviken long 28:323 / 129  
[OCAD]TownAli 16:2915 / 166  
GSmap12013 15:218 / 94  
one leg wonder mtbo 13:4410 / 86  
Geri Vakarai E2 13:583 / 119  
Geri Vakarai C 19:3910 / 100  
[OCAD]TownAli 16:373 / 173  
[OCAD] Grib Skov, test 8:0410 / 147  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 28:449 / 135  
Bergshamra sprint 9:267 / 95  
[OCAD]Isac:s City 14:013 / 111  
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E 16:0913 / 166  
Did you say Houses? 15:0311 / 95  
[OCAD]Chamarande, Sprint 12:446 / 99  
[OCAD] HOUSES city 8:426 / 98  
[OCAD]HOUSES!! 13:0811 / 124  
[OCAD]French Map, SPRINT 13:555 / 105  
Blumau, Middle 28:398 / 111  
Blumau, Short 19:5010 / 109  
[OCAD]Stangstjärn sprint 10:5210 / 133  
[OCAD]Stangsjärn middle 25:305 / 126  
[RANDOM MAP]Funny/Many Islands 1 24:325 / 73  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 26:072 / 139  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 15:125 / 172  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, long 45:565 / 120  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking 11:5211 / 164  
Nya Varvet, Short 16:5612 / 158  
[Ocad] Porkkala V Final 27:0111 / 101  
(OCAD) Isosuo sprint 17:414 / 148  
Mt. Chimber 3-Days E1 Middle dnf  
[Ocad] Porkkala IV 23:068 / 127  
[Ocad] Porkkala III dnf  
 232:2011 / 155  
(OCAD)Sorlampi N 17:075 / 124  
[OCAD] Porkkala II 30:3220 / 139  
[OCAD] Porkkala I 16:548 / 214  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 3 16:102 / 122  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, middle 25:1113 / 140  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2 14:3138 / 149  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 21:149 / 153  
East Pond 2-Days E1 Sprint 14:406 / 96  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 14:1213 / 175  
[OCAD]Kottorp, Longlegs 28:5516 / 106  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E3 35:1310 / 144  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint 14:5417 / 208  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2 19:0712 / 148  
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint dnf  
 28:564 / 246  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar, Middle 23:504 / 137  
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 2 61:0115 / 99  
Grande Foret 26:0910 / 122  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle 19:127 / 154  
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150 10:4310 / 148  
CFranky Tour 2, 2. Short 15:5615 / 128  
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint dnf  
 212:1449 / 247  
Geri vakari NE 30:596 / 130  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint 14:1331 / 190  
Herbouilly 6:594 / 191  
Kinnekulle-Sprint 20:179 / 173  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma 21:0119 / 211  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint 11:3717 / 205  
Les étroitures-Middle 18:591 / 160  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 23:5910 / 196  
Tour de Hemsjön Final Stage 53:1711 / 132  
Schöckel, Middle dnf  
Arco 29:1921 / 167  
Everetthamb (night) 52:4912 / 87  
Tour de Hemsjön E8 30:538 / 171  
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint 13:289 / 227  
Nya Varvet, Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long 41:1915 / 174  
Merry Christmas ! 22:436 / 180  
Nya Varvet, Short 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint 15:137 / 252  
[OCAD]Contour-O 32:1711 / 123  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1 26:417 / 147  
MiddleEarth UltraLong Contour-O dnf  
[OCAD]Lago Santo 25:1928 / 181  
Nya Varvet, Short 14:4812 / 211  
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle 24:3815 / 182  
Pagrenda South Long 43:139 / 101  
Scolty, Middle distance 27:2914 / 165  
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 17:1626 / 185  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint 12:505 / 218  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 23:1110 / 247  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 23:4714 / 189  
[OCAD]Middle 2 26:1916 / 128  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 17:524 / 234  
[OCAD]Middle dnf  
Under 10? 11:5939 / 199  
Venice 47 61:238 / 106  
Torrao do Lameiro: O-Portugal 37:3712 / 169  
WW middle dnf  
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat 20:518 / 185  
Plitvice Lakes middle 26:366 / 183  
Birth 13:296 / 192  
Ravshan 25:049 / 175  
test 14:363 / 212  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E8 76:2523 / 137  
Alpine Middle 29:3617 / 171  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 24:4540 / 187  
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 2 11:046 / 128  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E6 54:352 / 148  
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 12:327 / 143  
(OCAD)KarpCity dnf  
Portu FUN 1 dnf  
Nasha mesnost /Part 3 and last . 21:315 / 128  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 11:4211 / 178  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 20:099 / 179  
(OCAD) Rengenuma Ski-O 23:0433 / 152  
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final dnf  
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 13:3529 / 179  
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 12:4541 / 162  
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 14:3219 / 197  
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 11:5216 / 205  
(OCAD) 14min is a good time 15:55113 / 249  
Nasha Mestnost part 2 dnf  
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint 15:1811 / 208  
CFranky Tour, 5. Middle 30:5813 / 163  
CFranky Tour, 4. Ultralong dnf  
CFranky Tour, 3. Night 36:105 / 110  
CFranky Tour, 2. Short 17:1423 / 212  
CFranky Tour, 1. Long 51:417 / 149  
[ocad] parc sprint dnf  
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint 19:3418 / 192  
[ocad]col du marchairuzsprint 35:344 / 116  
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 20:217 / 218  
auvergne middle 28:4821 / 152  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E2 52:3419 / 144  
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 14:159 / 250  
 214:2626 / 355  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Long 48:463 / 154  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint 15:078 / 278  
(OCAD) Svinesund 21:3611 / 239  
Pick_pick_pick!!! 10:185 / 206  
nasha mesnost dnf  
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT 17:3066 / 215  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Easy) 37:154 / 166  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Hard) 46:432 / 104  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, Prologue 105:467 / 115  
svenska-long 61:0323 / 148  
[OCAD] Balkello, long 41:5224 / 152  
[OCAD] Balkello, middle 19:5015 / 248  
[OCAD] Izra, long dnf  
 237:5011 / 214  
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle 19:086 / 198  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, long 2 53:134 / 122  
Russian Bear #2214:543 / 134  
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short 16:0117 / 214  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) 23:5023 / 193  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 21:5111 / 190  
[OCAD] Blumau, Short dnf  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short 15:3026 / 251  
[OCAD]Idre - Long dnf  
 243:474 / 187  
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint 12:0312 / 258  
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle dnf  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Long dnf  
(OCAD) Rokkefjella 13:1066 / 224  
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle 22:228 / 170  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Night Sprint 14:5922 / 153  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, night 18:076 / 132  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Long 45:209 / 126  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 2 24:352 / 126  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 22:5117 / 171  
Catching Features Championships 98:5718 / 128  
[OCAD] The Slump, long 48:028 / 137  
[OCAD] Gesunda, long 54:538 / 113  
Catching Features Championship 65:0510 / 133  
 2dnf  
Sinte mette sprint 13:054 / 198  
CZ final dnf  
CZ semifinal 33:585 / 122  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A 20:438 / 182  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A 28:357 / 189  
 227:443 / 272  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O 24:0610 / 168  
(ocad)Pure? 18:426 / 135  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle 22:026 / 180  
JWOC 2013 n2 32:077 / 149  
[OCAD] Les Creusates, long 41:0716 / 141  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3 19:3211 / 163  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 17:3317 / 176  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 24:3618 / 205  
(ocd) Las Tuerces dnf  
(ocd) Vieil Annecy 14:0712 / 204  
JWOC 2013 28:0511 / 204  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E3: Night Middle 29:563 / 121  
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint 12:3613 / 168  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, long 36:505 / 144  
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle 23:4612 / 219  
[RND] - Middle 30:4311 / 123  
[ocad]Olstorp Long 38:5614 / 138  
swe-middle 19:3912 / 216  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint 10:056 / 223  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle 26:1921 / 184  
NORT-map-Skadalen 31:0416 / 175  
czech middle 2 26:019 / 183  
NORT E2 women 15:428 / 201  
[ocad]Flemma Sprint #3 20:2511 / 154  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint 18:3214 / 204  
[ocad]Hemsjön nightsprint #2 21:0911 / 111  
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1 16:1817 / 176  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, long dnf  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle 27:5312 / 212  
[ocad]Flemma Middle 22:395 / 159  
Across the maze 10:095 / 152  
czech middle 24:0918 / 212  
Catching Features Championships223:169 / 285  
Leppanmaa (again) 32:2418 / 172  
RND - sprint 15:533 / 146  
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle 18:015 / 178  
  18:1827 / 210  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short 11:2325 / 205  
Catching Features Championships 79:453 / 191  
 2dnf  
Samobor open - night2 24:509 / 106  
Samobor open - night 28:099 / 99  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2 20:1716 / 165  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 18:106 / 234  
[OCAD] Prépoulain, long dnf  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2 44:247 / 158  
Våxmossen dnf  
Dayneetown 73:2513 / 146  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short 13:5129 / 222  
[OCAD] Scolty, Short 14:003 / 198  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, night 69:314 / 98  
Forest Sprint 13:2943 / 170  
[OCAD] Scolty, middle 33:3118 / 201  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 62:186 / 158  
Test 11:5118 / 175  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint 10:1212 / 245  
SANTA MARIA 2 27:044 / 111  
3ª COPA SR 34:516 / 111  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 20:4614 / 232  
Brindisi Sprint 19:3938 / 169  
3ª COPA SR BRINDI 12:0110 / 106  
Sinte-Mette Sprint 23:487 / 123  
Kunming short Sprint 11:3913 / 136  
Ingalunda 2-days E2 18:575 / 117  
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night 13:0810 / 158  
Ingalunda 2-days E1 18:019 / 134  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint 15:006 / 207  
 214:366 / 278  
[OCAD] Lachat, long 49:114 / 140  
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint 12:2419 / 217  
 212:4941 / 306  
[OCAD] Lachat Conour'O, night 2 16:5114 / 123  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, night 16:3315 / 110  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, long 40:575 / 120  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint 10:425 / 199  
Night4fun 14:113 / 127  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle 20:225 / 172  
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle 26:124 / 188  
 226:075 / 253  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, long 40:493 / 137  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle 24:1318 / 215  
 221:1812 / 321  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3 14:3921 / 162  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2 14:0211 / 166  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 16:0311 / 202  
Long sprint 36:3612 / 164  
Random 28:477 / 83  
Swedish-Middle 29:0213 / 200  
[OCAD] Siitama 2 21:0114 / 163  
Easy Sprint dnf  
 28:1928 / 262  
RACE9 dnf  
Hofwald Sprint 18:553 / 135  
Vastersjon E 1 36:2110 / 111  
[OCAD] Siitama 20:1111 / 198  
A run in the sun E 1 dnf  
A run 31:189 / 111  
Omholt 39:3714 / 106  
Sekotsuji dnf  
 220:2213 / 198  
Filler 26:2614 / 164  
Sprint 3 16:0014 / 148  
WOC 03 42:386 / 113  
Sprint-cup E 5 10:3917 / 135  
 211:2343 / 171  
 310:1624 / 171  
Sprint-cup E 4 dnf  
Sprint-cup E 3 11:1118 / 139  
Sprint-cup E 2 3:436 / 156  
Sprint-cup E 1 11:0418 / 175  
Sprint 2 21:2021 / 121  
Sprint 11:4319 / 141  
Old OCAD map comp 17:3222 / 141  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 19:108 / 240  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle 25:4712 / 171  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint 20:2815 / 204  
Blåbærmåsan by night 42:376 / 131  
Beaver Lake 8:184 / 127  
b 11:216 / 106  
woc 03 middle distance 41:0114 / 142  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 23:1817 / 228  
 221:392 / 324  
[Rnd] Sprint 15:0724 / 190  
 213:398 / 238  
[Rnd] Middle 31:067 / 147  
Pinar de Valladolid dnf  
Bohemia cup 31:077 / 135  
[OCAD] Fantasy 15:444 / 205  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 13:4717 / 195  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 411:1314 / 309  
 510:191 / 309  
 610:313 / 309  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E26 26:145 / 153  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short 13:2713 / 204  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle 18:1214 / 194  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E13, Middle 19:467 / 145  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 15:389 / 210  
 2dnf  
 315:5116 / 283  
[OCAD] Scolty, Long-night 44:2810 / 110  
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 10:1612 / 204  
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 8:4214 / 237  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long 48:3420 / 156  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico 24:409 / 239  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 21:079 / 199  
TREINO 6 36:5528 / 103  
International long distance comp 37:2514 / 155  
woc05 middle distance 53:5311 / 150  
[OCAD] Komsomolsky 31:584 / 180  
TREINO 5 24:164 / 105  
TREINO 4 45:077 / 102  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N 13:1526 / 199  
 212:4720 / 238  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle 20:3515 / 213  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 9:3830 / 240  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 dnf  
 222:285 / 312  
 327:0544 / 312  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E22 81:1111 / 138  
 280:5516 / 187  
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint 12:0321 / 204  
[ocad] Vieil Annecy28:0882 / 414  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 22dnf  
Marcesina Cup 37:2010 / 100  
Baba 10:504 / 86  
SNOW RUNNING 24:176 / 84  
KO SPRINT (TYPE: middle) dnf  
[OCAD] La Stele E19 13:187 / 161  
[OCAD] La Stele E18 23:1220 / 167  
[Comps4Beginners] D1- Alewifeham dnf  
[Rnd] East Braintreetowne Brook 23:015 / 100  
Italian sprint champs 2006 ME 19:442 / 132  
Marce Cup 24:176 / 124  
[OCAD] Rönnberget, Night Sprint 18:2411 / 117  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 2 25:1817 / 137  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 27:2018 / 173  
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint 12:5418 / 185  
 212:4525 / 276  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan 2, NIGHT 18:4723 / 126  
[SpringCup] E22 - Night 27:306 / 106  
[SpringCup] E21 - Middle 20:388 / 171  
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint 9:1634 / 202  
[SpringCup] E18 - Night 26:4416 / 109  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan, NIGHT 25:0730 / 150  
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle 24:4344 / 173  
 220:558 / 223  
[SpringCup] E16 - Long dnf  
 252:0419 / 165  
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint 13:0325 / 207  
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint 12:033 / 207  
[SpringCup] E15 - Middle 20:184 / 166  
[SpringCup] E13 - Night 19:2921 / 110  
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle 20:5810 / 189  
[SpringCup] E11 - Long 51:2520 / 129  
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint 11:365 / 222  
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle 21:4115 / 179  
[SpringCup] E8 - Night 21:0425 / 129  
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle 18:3518 / 208  
[SpringCup] E6 - Long 66:2213 / 145  
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint 12:1015 / 272  
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle 30:2216 / 229  
[SpringCup] E3 - Night dnf  
 217:0310 / 235  
[OCAD] Hofwald 24:4633 / 167  
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT 17:0732 / 176  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Night 17:256 / 126  
[OCAD] Elsaich dnf  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 11:375 / 205  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Long 39:4317 / 143  
[OCAD] Aydat E17 31:3010 / 188  
[RndTemp] Series #3 Middle dnf  
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint 12:065 / 216  
 212:0610 / 294  
[RndTemp] Series #1 Long 54:1113 / 124  
[OCAD] Long Distance 39:5216 / 154  
 239:1821 / 209  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint dnf  
 215:1514 / 301  
 315:1212 / 301  
Pagrenda south 37:033 / 57  
(OCAD) Høiås north-east 25:452 / 200  
[OCAD] Short Long 28:1711 / 185  
[OCAD] Aydat E16 20:048 / 189  
[RndTemp] Shortdist night 11:373 / 147  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll, Intro 2 8:493 / 178  
(CC2012)Arcinazzo 35:256 / 164  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle 15:134 / 203  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie 12:3212 / 250  
200th COMPETITION 51:4714 / 179  
Sprint 19:4316 / 137  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama E2 20:2530 / 136  
supersprint 15:1615 / 111  
Middle 16 26:3216 / 95  
Middle 15 32:474 / 86  
Middle 14 22:092 / 124  
Middle 13 dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11 15:0321 / 188  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10 23:5055 / 195  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E5222:508 / 112  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, E4 dnf  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E3 17:524 / 117  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E2 21:465 / 139  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E1 16:251 / 172  
Arcinazzo 41:154 / 128  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro 10:2110 / 259  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test 12:0666 / 191  
Brignoles - Urban sprint 21:176 / 198  
 2dnf  
Middle 11 34:476 / 115  
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo 29:515 / 159  
[RndTemp] Shortdist 12:3816 / 163  
Middle 10 36:137 / 88  
Middle 9 dnf  
 241:004 / 167  
Middle 8 30:179 / 151  
Port el Cuero [Sprint] 15:2529 / 222  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 22:1029 / 235  
Middle 7219:3221 / 137  
Middle 6 21:3422 / 115  
Middle 5 52:5725 / 112  
Middle 4 34:524 / 111  
Middle 3 18:359 / 164  
Middle 2 25:1418 / 141  
Middle 1 dnf  
Vezzena 24:114 / 163  
[OCAD] Bråt reunion 32:267 / 182  
(CC2012) Altipiani de arcinazzo dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E8 26:408 / 153  
Rokke korestfjella - 2 10:4016 / 153  
[OCAD] Fantasy, night 11:563 / 120  
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint 11:1220 / 211  
[Ocad] Flona_old Night Sprint 24:5311 / 106  
La Verne - Old fantasy map dnf  
 226:1027 / 291  
Rokke korsetfjella - Middle 1 27:2116 / 161  
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint 15:527 / 208  
(OCAD) Shortdistance N 19:382 / 151  
[OCAD] Tonsow E2, Middle 23:3111 / 165  
[OCAD] Tonsow, Sprint 14:534 / 184  
WOC2012 (jorat-long) 45:3716 / 197  
Raven`s Cleavage 35:184 / 113  
[OCAD] Tonsow, Ski-O Long 36:081 / 125  
Middle (test) dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E7 43:1419 / 159  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 18:019 / 197  
February Cup 3 of 3 31:5315 / 124  
February Cup 2 of 3 25:399 / 152  
February Cup 1 of 3 29:506 / 186  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 8 19:014 / 173  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 15:207 / 209  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 2 26:5710 / 142  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 2 16:5315 / 184  
(OCAD) WWI battlefields middle2dnf  
 341:197 / 135  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E4 17:574 / 139  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E3 32:4610 / 157  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E2 11:459 / 199  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 22:507 / 212  
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue 14:1215 / 235  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real) 15:3443 / 192  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 dnf  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 22:2214 / 208  
Shortdist night #2 10:384 / 140  
Shortdist night 13:4318 / 172  
kaktus race 10:389 / 120  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 7 68:1111 / 103  
Valsalega long 58:337 / 88  
Høiås North stage3-middle(night) 24:1113 / 139  
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint 13:365 / 240  
Høiås north stage 1 - Long 36:096 / 182  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb #2 38:493 / 122  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 6 29:4212 / 127  
Fantasy Winter Race 23:4812 / 158  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 5 21:4512 / 171  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4 dnf  
 219:4511 / 240  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 21:3513 / 185  
[OCAD]Gesunda Long 84:089 / 124  
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle 30:046 / 218  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 2 23:472 / 152  
Giro D'Italia - Stage 1 30:4615 / 154  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middel 2 23:464 / 156  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 21:353 / 129  
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Long 47:0314 / 130  
Remake Steinbruch 20:013 / 130  
One Leg Wonder Fusine dnf  
 2dnf  
[RndTemp] Martinb 16:2299 / 216  
[OCAD] Middle Distance 19:5713 / 240  
[OCAD] Long Distance 55:1417 / 177  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Middle 22:2815 / 145  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 15:3025 / 195  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 22:528 / 139  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint 11:208 / 186  
Quickmade map-shortened midde 2 16:1412 / 165  
(FANTASY) middle E1? 17:423 / 172  
[Fantasy] Unnamed 17:066 / 191  
Quickmade map - shortened middle 17:1810 / 212  
[Fantasy] Contour Night 19:025 / 139  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb 41:0729 / 146  
 238:408 / 169  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, multi'O 27:467 / 172  
[OCAD]Monte Amiata 24:468 / 112  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 17:202 / 223  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb Night 19:098 / 148  
Dzikie Weze 32:024 / 145  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb 17:213 / 207  
(RND) Hard and long (and dark..) dnf  
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 16:4512 / 228  
Bradbury's Race Long 42:2239 / 136  
Bradbury's Race 20:4219 / 188  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 18:5215 / 238  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 25:578 / 235  
Skollenborg E2 Night 17:519 / 138  
Åktatorpet Middle 22:4627 / 154  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle 15:353 / 188  
(OCAD)Skollenborg E1 Long 37:336 / 150  
Rokke map-part 2 E2 22:3712 / 182  
[OCAD]Pregrize E4 22:189 / 177  
[OCAD]San Giovanni Contour-O 46:316 / 104  
[ocad] taiwashrine 6 realnight 29:452 / 87  
 2dnf  
[ocad] taiwashrine 5 night 16:183 / 116  
[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls 14:2815 / 178  
[OCAD] Contour'O, long 73:521 / 114  
Christmas Special dnf  
Rokke map-part 2 23:268 / 190  
[ocad] taiwashrine 3 long 37:335 / 148  
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle 15:1012 / 215  
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill 9:1345 / 251  
[OCAD]Pregrize E3 37:2210 / 195  
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors 28:2615 / 172  
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 37:3625 / 208  
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 21:3525 / 294  
Holt 15:2821 / 239  
Kampersvik E2 11:014 / 202  
0ltrebrenta 32:3812 / 144  
Kampersvik sprint 9:4931 / 240  
GMOK advent calendar race 27:529 / 199  
Cansiglio by night 10:1111 / 129  
Corridor-Contour-Hardcore-O dnf  
contour-o LONG 81:483 / 89  
One-Leg-Wonders 11 9:195 / 160  
 2dnf  
Relocation @Surebridge 3:269 / 168  
TEST 4:462 / 144  
Rokke 2 23:1520 / 159  
Old modified rocad - 3 21:2614 / 184  
Rokke 12:398 / 191  
Vorab-Challange 13:4415 / 253  
Contour-O 28:2231 / 173  
North Canobieton Township 30:4016 / 119  
Hardcore Pointless dnf  
Old rocad modified - 2 24:1730 / 177  
Jerash Sprint 23:1816 / 159  
Terelckie prudy SKI-O day 2 34:2638 / 133  
Crni Graben Middle 22:599 / 130  
Crni Graben Sprint 13:4716 / 196  
STB Fantasy 39:0718 / 163  
Mo middle 19:0015 / 145  
Terleckie Ski - O day 1 29:3665 / 181  
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle 18:0910 / 183  
Random place day 2 middle 21:572 / 137  
San Pippo 2 25:032 / 110  
OCAD Just a random place -middle 26:116 / 127  
San Pippo 25:307 / 147  
Monteret Easy Sprint 10:159 / 170  
STB Promo - Sprint (Right) 13:2817 / 177  
 2dnf  
STB Promo - Long 47:272 / 101  
STB Promo - Sprint (Night) 14:3418 / 138  
Old modified Rocad 34:2721 / 155  
STB Promo Middle (Night) 22:5916 / 94  
STB Promo - Middle 34:4231 / 139  
Schiltwald3 19:369 / 127  
HE Lumbreras (La Rioja) 21:223 / 155  
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja) 7:572 / 209  
Schiltwald2 20:259 / 108  
Schiltwald 21:217 / 138  
CekyPank Orienteering dnf  
Brünnelichrüz 29:3830 / 156  
quickmademap 18:3610 / 190  
 218:3713 / 241  
[OCAD] Long 1 (bad runnability) 49:563 / 77  
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) 14:2911 / 229  
Foppa-Challenge 10:3615 / 249  
Langelandsfjellet - Day 2 middle 32:392 / 152  
[OCAD] Middle 4 24:0312 / 141  
[OCAD] Middle 3 dnf  
[OCAD]Highland 3 night 31:258 / 119  
[OCAD] Middle 2 20:3819 / 170  
[OCAD] Middle 1 23:367 / 188  
Middle Cansiglio 52:4520 / 98  
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 2 dnf  
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 24:5655 / 127  
Langelandsfjellet - Middle 29:017 / 174  
Glunte 31:069 / 92  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun south night 32:3427 / 127  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 2 23:358 / 157  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 dnf  
 222:456 / 334  
 327:4625 / 334  
Crimea 22:239 / 117  
Waste of time 1:19112 / 162  
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 22:3624 / 202  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night (right) 22:069 / 119  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night 20:4816 / 134  
[OCAD]Limanowa Cup 57:117 / 132  
Kaoz 20:335 / 97  
norwegian o-holidays 18:186 / 147  
[ocad] EC08 sprint2 7:4512 / 180  
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 5:397 / 238  
(rnd) Four seasons 37:585 / 130  
Forrest Sprint 11:5029 / 178  
Longue cost dnf  
(ocad) Faron Est 27:2318 / 161  
Blue-cost 26:254 / 109  
East-cost 25:2713 / 125  
Sandy ground 41:147 / 168  
[ocad] äktatorpet2 22:3916 / 218  
[ocad] äktatorpet1 14:0735 / 230  
 212:269 / 320  
[rocad] Junne 33:546 / 187  
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle 26:139 / 171  
(ocad) Faron Nord 32:5111 / 217  
[OCAD]Halloween! 22:0437 / 283  
 218:5812 / 403  
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget 21:2847 / 224  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 15:339 / 216  
 215:4616 / 302  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 18:468 / 244  
 217:5621 / 476  
 3dnf  
 417:3118 / 476  
SOL-Boyz Grand Prix 20:2411 / 201  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #8 38:157 / 175  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 13:3726 / 218  
Climb WC 15:561 / 169  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #6 31:5737 / 195  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 21:2210 / 249  
china golden championship sprint 32:057 / 135  
Rokkeveien 17:222 / 117  
austria 9:5023 / 123  
 29:281 / 171  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 34:4910 / 228  
konrads gamle endetarm 3 18:325 / 139  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #3 53:415 / 106  
[OCAD] Schöckl SE, S2 Sprint dnf  
 214:5310 / 236  
 315:1618 / 236  
[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle 19:206 / 182  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #2 dnf  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1 15:3818 / 206  
An test map 24:462 / 95  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Model Event 5:1413 / 162  
konrads gamle endetarm 2 13:4910 / 149  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E15 16:489 / 198  
 217:1118 / 315  
 316:2810 / 315  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 2 30:197 / 153  
konrads gamle endetarm dnf  
Enjoy Day 3 The final 16:2138 / 150  
Enjoy Day 2 16:2117 / 167  
Enjoy Day 1 18:0922 / 147  
[OCAD] Surbridge Mountain Long 69:1615 / 123  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 33:294 / 150  
 234:5719 / 230  
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint 14:404 / 230  
[OCAD] Aydat E14 36:4711 / 131  
 236:1813 / 171  
 335:246 / 171  
[OCAD] Aydat E13240:444 / 135  
yutrur 11:3312 / 83  
[OCAD] Västersjön night middle 23:2111 / 122  
[OCAD] Västersjön night sprint 2 19:3054 / 123  
[OCAD] Västersjön, night sprint 13:2835 / 140  
Test 11:3915 / 134  
Tulluan short 11:3710 / 189  
city middle 26:3614 / 147  
[OCAD] Aydat E12 23:4619 / 167  
[OCAD] Aydat Centre E11 11:114 / 185  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 2 30:3141 / 168  
 225:4721 / 244  
 325:4519 / 244  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Night 24:1026 / 128  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E7 23:0351 / 132  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E6 13:5819 / 151  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E5 16:3524 / 157  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E4 12:0915 / 158  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E3 13:3916 / 160  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E2 19:4335 / 167  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 15:0212 / 203  
The Lava Wetlands 27:2119 / 164  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final 22:0017 / 179  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1 16:339 / 190  
[OCAD] Härkävuori - Night 43:2113 / 125  
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 19:0415 / 183  
OL4tour Mörtsjön 16:066 / 216  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 26:3014 / 179  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night dnf  
[OCAD] Irbene N Long 45:0522 / 154  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 11:418 / 197  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night Sprint 12:4140 / 168  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 25:4217 / 201  
 225:4921 / 261  
[OCAD] Rankås N Long 49:449 / 140  
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint 12:0014 / 221  
[OCAD] Rankås N Night 32:5210 / 115  
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle 23:448 / 180  
test 9:5610 / 166  
Hogasand middle 33:3619 / 82  
[RND] Upordowne Middle 19:569 / 111  
[RND] Coscos long 43:0516 / 95  
[OCAD] Aydat E10 25:308 / 128  
Mount Edina 18:0132 / 157  
Sprint different 15:5316 / 151  
[OCAD] Aydat E9 22:0021 / 182  
[Ocad] Hard. core. ish. 40:5611 / 127  
[OCAD] Aydat E8 11:266 / 217  
(ocad) La Quillane 30:207 / 188  
over ruan 23:5118 / 100  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 3 9:2052 / 161  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 8:0117 / 187  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 9:2343 / 255  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 24:3619 / 242  
[rnd] E6 Frankys Alm 21:3819 / 140  
[OCAD] Torana, Middle 23:408 / 141  
[rnd] Foxwick-Hills 2 39:224 / 98  
[OCAD] Torana, Sprint 14:3610 / 163  
Ingalunda city new course 25:3411 / 137  
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I dnf  
 231:1243 / 292  
Entenhausen E3 56:279 / 107  
Predgrize Long 53:3718 / 116  
Predgrize Model Event 9:5814 / 191  
Castelfiorentino East 28:4314 / 158  
Castelfiorentino West 22:1958 / 180  
Hot and Dry 19:4227 / 215  
Stonlaita Platabek dnf  
 260:457 / 212  
city dnf  
 2dnf  
[Rnd]The Darkness 54:485 / 72  
[OCAD] Torana middle RIGHT ONE 25:458 / 180  
[rnd] E4 Sullivan 50:189 / 87  
[OCAD] Herbouilly Sud, long 59:377 / 174  
[OCAD] first one 14:5127 / 221  
[rnd] E3 Frankonia 20:1448 / 162  
SASP-Course2 36:045 / 149  
SASP 35:0111 / 177  
Neige dnf  
(OCAD) Buraunet dnf  
 223:4715 / 206  
Martin Flats sprint 10:3720 / 150  
Sprint Reupload. 15:5116 / 190  
(ocad) Foret d'Agre 30:427 / 196  
[rnd] E2 Foxwick dnf  
[rnd] E1 Marshallwood 24:1615 / 205  
Qualification sprint "CRA" 10:3217 / 107  
Trail dnf  
Sprint 14:154 / 130  
Middle.. 12:3716 / 146  
Middle. 14:3522 / 149  
Entenhausen E2 24:2417 / 138  
Entenhausen E1 dnf  
Test! 9:197 / 127  
Hellz Yeah! dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E7 28:5551 / 211  
[OCAD] Aydat E6 18:1115 / 171  
[OCAD] Aydat E5 48:3415 / 162  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E4 17:476 / 201  
[Rnd] Short/middle 18:1413 / 192  
[Rnd] Middle 27:5413 / 176  
[Rnd] Long/day 104:059 / 130  
[ROcad] Sprint 12:2136 / 224  
Sprint 14:5333 / 179  
Shortdist ~ 21:4627 / 168  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E3 38:4312 / 162  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 20:458 / 238  
 220:1110 / 357  
 320:5818 / 357  
[rnd] Bousieyas 33:4523 / 149  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier 19:516 / 215  
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 27:411 / 255  
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint 14:476 / 234  
°Chaoborus dnf  
°Micrasterias 38:208 / 75  
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle dnf  
 219:5522 / 373  
Litchfieldton_2 39:2710 / 139  
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E1211:329 / 344  
[E3]Hageno Kalnas - Middle223:1526 / 214  
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1219:3843 / 286  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 2222:1161 / 276  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 2218:1910 / 237  
Mepha 37:1117 / 106  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E3 43:5426 / 137  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E2 41:339 / 128  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E1 62:0232 / 165  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2 34:1791 / 201  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 31:0826 / 244  
 231:3146 / 361  
[Rocad] Training 1 36:389 / 159  
pitiful[Rnd] middle 25:0115 / 127  
Joulumae II 34:4629 / 157  
Joulumae I 16:0831 / 266  
Middle Alpine 34:349 / 184  
 233:1513 / 299  
[Rnd] Southern Milton dnf  
 225:147 / 204  
[Rnd] Beaconsham 30:3517 / 172  
[Rnd] Fultontowne Hill 57:3320 / 125  
Vealos 32:0627 / 199  
Sprint (test 7:268 / 181  
 27:2522 / 260  
 36:154 / 260  
 46:093 / 260  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Craft cup Skien 2013 26:3510 / 198  
Night Sprint 19:2611 / 134  
middle 27:0818 / 162  
Mixed middle 38:1327 / 130  
Beach Puglia 17:0414 / 179  
WOC 2005 area - Course 2011 37:0310 / 136  
Roraima Sprint 12:1315 / 163  
°Blastocladia dnf  
°Saprolegnia 29:288 / 50  
°Monoblepharis 35:118 / 46  
°Mesotaenium 37:083 / 64  
°Geocentrophora 35:455 / 75  
[Rnd] Safari-o! 26:341 / 146  
[E2] Herbouilly, night 16:4617 / 183  
Pilzwald 3 43:452 / 133  
Pilzwald 2 14:566 / 204  
Herbouilly 25:5216 / 242  
 226:5131 / 343  
WOC 2003 55:373 / 96  
Test comp dnf  
RND tour 15:4928 / 125  
Pilzwald 1 19:168 / 124  
Sörby final Slump-O dnf  
 2dnf  
[Rnd] Hudsonford Lake 16:1529 / 160  
Sörby 26 Middle 18:5811 / 226  
 219:0619 / 326  
Sörby 25 Long 37:3117 / 162  
[Rnd] Lower Somerboro Heights 27:1515 / 149  
Tuscany by night dnf  
Sprint-O -Irish Style! 21:0844 / 212  
 217:3820 / 293  
°Desmatractum 37:2216 / 53  
[Rnd] West Washnington <3 87:557 / 90  
Tuscany Beach Sprint 33:0524 / 118  
Tuscany Beach Race 60:2317 / 99  
[Rnd] Long Distance-Irish Style 50:4614 / 103  
[R_t] Bowman National Preserve 19:3345 / 198  
[Rnd] Bowman National Preserve 16:5013 / 131  
mysig bana:) 16:5323 / 131  
Correncon Tour - Stage 8 24:2151 / 177  
Rnd_temp short/middle 19:1425 / 192  
Versan suite techn 1 17:1323 / 103  
Technicale 10:1810 / 144  
Correncon Tour - Stage 7 34:5029 / 137  
Correncon Tour - Stage 6 21:5543 / 192  
Sörby 24 Middle 21:0225 / 206  
Summertour E5 -Stormuren- 37:5619 / 125  
Summertour -Ryssberget- 42:206 / 117  
Summertour E3 -Tjakkeli- 38:224 / 139  
Summertour E2 -Åshöjden- dnf  
Summertour E1 -Bosätersvallen- 35:0810 / 137  
Raiasd 32:3721 / 165  
Rnd_temp 1.4k 16:2327 / 195  
Sääkelä 27:4415 / 217  
Correncon Tour, Stage 5 dnf  
justforfuncomp :) 12:3217 / 184  
Moscow Sprints.stage 3 12:1624 / 72  
Moscow sprints.stage 2 15:3839 / 88  
Moscow sprints.stage 1 8:0121 / 94  
Fabio Aurelio 32:3511 / 94  
Park sprint in Moscow. stage 1 19:2619 / 125  
Correncon Tour, Stage 4 dnf  
  29:4412 / 124  
Kjolen sprint 17:3712 / 151  
Piani Praglia 32:4914 / 118  
°Sorastrum 36:533 / 38  
°Hydrodictyon 28:146 / 44  
°Netrium 34:4312 / 44  
°Mesotaenium 30:012 / 52  
°Platynematum 30:271 / 65  
Gafanhori 42:478 / 94  
Rnd_temp - Middledistance #2 35:5232 / 154  
Ski-o end the season 18:5540 / 123  
WOC 2003! Moscow Compass 12:4514 / 138  
Sekotsuji by D.Atkin 30:0517 / 103  
Slopeing 15:591 / 136  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E4 56:4924 / 138  
Sörby23 Sprint 9:284 / 208  
Sörby22 Long 31:103 / 152  
Sörby21 Middle 17:2520 / 170  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E3 19:0233 / 200  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E2 dnf  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 24:0816 / 210  
Correncon Tour, Stage 3 30:4716 / 124  
Rnd_temp - Middledistance 27:055 / 151  
Sörby 20 middle 22:147 / 207  
One-leg-Wonder FINAL 16:2648 / 140  
One-leg-wonder 5 17:0944 / 122  
One-leg-wonders 4 16:4075 / 134  
One-Leg_wonders-3 12:1713 / 148  
Correncon Tour - Stage 2 22:497 / 148  
Correncon Tour - Stage 1 21:366 / 203  
TrentoCity 12:2661 / 165  
 210:088 / 231  
Mimizan #1 23:1080 / 201  
ATTENTION ONE LEG WONDER BUG 6:4312 / 131  
One-leg-wonders 2 19:3524 / 183  
One-leg-wonders-1 19:1330 / 166  
Summertour Trainingrace 2 East 44:5919 / 124  
Summertour Trainingrace 1 West 27:475 / 159  
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 4 20:0228 / 144  
Hard Sprint Tour - S3 Jerash 23:2945 / 154  
 218:0611 / 198  
Hard Sprint Tour - S2: Downhill 19:0111 / 166  
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 1 13:0818 / 186  
 212:0332 / 272  
Rnd_temp 1.3k 14:225 / 204  
Bosbergheia, middle 21:035 / 198  
Sörby 19 Long 35:2711 / 158  
Sörby 18 Controlpicking 22:0617 / 213  
 2dnf  
warm-Up 10:077 / 139  
[OCAD] Correncon, middle 24:1522 / 167  
Jervskogen, ultralong 75:5111 / 125  
Tropical challange 40:0536 / 159  
Dunes longish 31:436 / 120  
[OCAD] La glacière, middle 25:2712 / 218  
Dune middle 21:236 / 167  
°Stylodrilus 41:444 / 56  
°Tropidoscyphus 32:489 / 61  
°Rhopalodia dnf  
°Rhizosolenia2 30:4816 / 81  
°Tetraplekton2 27:389 / 88  
Hill 21:519 / 118  
City sprint 15:0815 / 162  
Island long 35:5712 / 148  
Cavedine 3 35:0317 / 143  
Fast sprint 6:447 / 186  
Middle 25:106 / 137  
[OCAD] La Glacière, Long 34:2210 / 157  
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint 20:0196 / 218  
 213:493 / 278  
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! 44:4325 / 220  
 240:539 / 304  
 3dnf  
 440:305 / 304  
[OCAD] Correncon Sud 23:4517 / 134  
fulton 10:2811 / 148  
Fantasy night 33:2511 / 78  
ermatown cup 23:0222 / 134  
Cavedine 2 27:5522 / 142  
Cavedine 27:0135 / 192  
kahil's roks tour 22:092 / 159  
map 10:597 / 151  
Spring Tour Stage 4 45:5218 / 191  
 248:0844 / 236  
Jervskogen, long 2 50:2968 / 206  
Easy Middle (NOT NIGHT) 14:4320 / 126  
Easy Middle night 15:0031 / 110  
Ekeby 17 Sprint 11:5033 / 272  
 211:2131 / 404  
 311:2634 / 404  
Ekeby 16 Long 29:2023 / 185  
 228:4422 / 233  
 3dnf  
Ekeby 15 Middle 20:2016 / 249  
 219:143 / 340  
Jervskogen, long 50:2629 / 209  
Ekeby 14 Night Sprint 16:169 / 193  
Kahil's Rocks n7 11:3819 / 232  
COurse pour bourain pas techniqu 44:463 / 95  
Carte d'entrainement à la carte 20:004 / 147  
Forest Sprint 17:5347 / 152  
Spring Tour Stage 3 64:0912 / 195  
[LabRun] Sector E r2 11:1610 / 216  
 210:4147 / 366  
 3dnf  
 49:0930 / 366  
Ekeby13 Ultralong 51:4523 / 154  
Ekeby12 Middle 15:5521 / 263  
 219:02101 / 364  
 314:396 / 364  
 415:5433 / 364  
Ekeby11 Corridor-O Night 30:5021 / 153  
Controlpicking219:097 / 191  
Spring Tour Stage 2 29:5320 / 192  
 226:225 / 277  
Spring Tour Stage 1 42:5256 / 194  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Night 46:2426 / 123  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle 14:4725 / 226  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint 11:0121 / 272  
Hagnesta10 Sprint 13:3624 / 248  
 212:276 / 328  
Hagnesta9 Longer 39:3715 / 192  
[OCAD] Småland, Long Night 31:3915 / 149  
fantasy 21:26104 / 142  
[OCAD] Småland, Middle 24:0724 / 246  
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint 15:5434 / 202  
 2dnf  
Sprint on the Moon (OK) 13:546 / 210  
(FUN)Walking on the Moon (OK) 13:1412 / 193  
Rocky 21:062 / 127  
°Stigeaclonium 38:462 / 45  
°Desmococcus 27:377 / 57  
°Draparnaldia 30:1914 / 59  
°Coleochaete 26:134 / 74  
°Tetrasyphon 36:233 / 71  
St. Andrews 45:074 / 110  
Different dnf  
[LabRun] Sector E 18:0452 / 253  
 210:12195 / 706  
 3dnf  
Hagnesta8 Long Night 31:127 / 165  
Hagnesta7 Corridor-O 17:1228 / 180  
 2dnf  
Hagnesta6 Middle 21:4612 / 198  
 221:1911 / 255  
Yoga Shmoga dnf  
Christchurch CF Racers 33:296 / 214  
Hagnesta5 Middle 22:037 / 214  
 223:0220 / 289  
(ocad) AABB Night 20:009 / 115  
Worlds Shittiest Competition 21:3810 / 165  
(ocad) Sprint AABB 15:2627 / 187  
 213:502 / 229  
Hagnesta 4 Long 32:5914 / 172  
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
  16:399 / 195  
Long 46:4114 / 122  
crazyisland-remade 25:0512 / 194  
 2dnf  
 326:1124 / 231  
kikirace prologue 10:165 / 152  
Magnus cup Sprint 17:3423 / 207  
 2dnf  
 317:0823 / 267  
 416:294 / 267  
Husby Klitplantage DK 19:1621 / 148  
Easy 3:582 / 168  
Magnus cup prologue 30:5614 / 150  
Matt Give Me A Ride 32:522 / 138  
SlumpLong231:533 / 201  
Slump-WoodhillNight224:083 / 161  
Middle 49:1653 / 155  
 239:0919 / 184  
Sprint 21:319 / 215  
Russia Style 31:416 / 142  
Martins løype 18:0323 / 155  
Fantasycourse 10:2114 / 216  
°Collotheca 27:585 / 72  
°Filinia 26:5415 / 73  
°Hexarthra 28:585 / 86  
°Pompholyx 25:4817 / 121  
°Bothrioplana 29:4116 / 129  
Hagnesta 3 Middle Night 23:2619 / 191  
SlumpSprint215:1343 / 326  
 313:402 / 326  
SlumpPrologue2dnf  
 315:5510 / 298  
Henriksaasen Middle 17:4169 / 247  
Henriksaasen supersprint 7:23150 / 257  
 22:1126 / 419  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long 32:1819 / 249  
 231:5722 / 339  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint 15:3223 / 324  
 215:0523 / 472  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 514:5817 / 472  
Marvins løybe 16:4360 / 216  
 2dnf  
sennoi 1 23:4230 / 194  
 223:0313 / 252  
map 32:3011 / 99  
world cup... 31:372 / 143  
col de .... 27:392 / 147  
course en auvergne 27:286 / 157  
Train your brain 2 12:1042 / 198  
 28:2467 / 336  
Train your brain 1 23:1214 / 196  
random map 27:2075 / 167  
City Sprint 20:0710 / 133  
Braintreeburg cup 15:0522 / 154  
Ermatown cup 11:564 / 146  
ermatown cup sprint 12:0513 / 133  
Kev's Sicko 34:2116 / 126  
WOC 2005 Middle247:4514 / 129  
WOC_03 long 47:072 / 144  
°Loxocephalus 46:2235 / 73  
°Sathrophilus 32:479 / 80  
°Golenkiniopsis 37:1637 / 96  
Holmvassnatten Night 36:3155 / 126  
Holmvassnatten 3 24:5416 / 178  
Holmvassnatten 2 25:5736 / 222  
Holmvassnatten - Prologue 14:139 / 252  
-monteferrato 48:5626 / 152  
 240:4410 / 194  
Buraunet 33:2962 / 154  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Finale 41:4520 / 176  
 241:0922 / 212  
[OCAD] Cavedine Long 61:0832 / 195  
 266:1056 / 250  
FIN 5 - 1998 dnf  
 2dnf  
 350:1375 / 258  
Tomaattimehu 22:2913 / 217  
t 19:5120 / 162  
  19:2319 / 104  
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) 25:5543 / 278  
 222:5323 / 364  
Herbernheia 2011 17:1475 / 248  
 213:4218 / 316  
Brignoles 03 20:3346 / 293  
 218:3558 / 419  
 317:2047 / 419  
 417:1946 / 419  
SprintPastu 15:2030 / 178  
 219:55135 / 262  
 318:19116 / 262  
Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 321:4919 / 284  
 4dnf  
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle 33:1858 / 243  
 242:39202 / 345  
°Sericostoma 45:0012 / 96  
Long sprint 30:1414 / 159  
Sprint 0.8 KM 7:2028 / 213  
 27:1633 / 315  
Pijnven Noord dnf  
RunRun dnf  
  12:2726 / 113  
Winter Games 2011 [Long] 34:3312 / 142  
Winter Games 2011 [Sprint] 11:1120 / 188  
Winter Games [Middle] 22:0515 / 213  
Winter Games 2011 [Prolog] 7:5120 / 159  
Winter Games [Prolog] 7:5823 / 204  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 7 54:5328 / 155  
Brignoles 02 26:2541 / 227  
 2dnf  
 319:4948 / 350  
 444:13159 / 350  
 520:2352 / 350  
INGALUNDA CITY SPRINT 19:4018 / 163  
essai 11:408 / 152  
Brignoles 01 20:3725 / 246  
short - nybro 15:1151 / 252  
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS 15:4821 / 206  
 2dnf  
Swiss O Week - E1 20:2229 / 251  
 219:5029 / 317  
Prorodon 31:014 / 88  
Cylindrocystis 38:1439 / 106  
Spring Cup CF Day 15:1145 / 292  
Spring Cup CF Night 16:0877 / 228  
Herbernheia Long 34:0826 / 210  
Tallberget Ski-O 34:2951 / 252  
Herbernheia Cahllange 15:1631 / 244  
Trondheimrace 19:3519 / 278  
Swiss O Week - E6 14:0018 / 234  
Swiss O Week E3 21:0533 / 228  
Neoprenhåssååå dnf  
the run215:0616 / 187  
Door 11 - PortU 19:5817 / 211  
Dorr 9 - PortU 13:3915 / 248  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 5 38:4115 / 102  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 6 16:3916 / 183  
 215:2712 / 252  
Door 7 53:0521 / 95  
 2dnf  
Door 6 dnf  
 228:0454 / 245  
Middle Fantasy215:1215 / 233  
Ryssberget Winter Tour 39:3917 / 136  
Brignoles - Night urban sprint dnf  
 26:0945 / 381  
 38:1293 / 381  
Door 5 22:4617 / 144  
 221:4420 / 195  
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2 24:4410 / 212  
Psychoda dnf  
Phalacrocera 26:256 / 98  
Mochlonyx 24:3912 / 97  
Ptychoptera 23:448 / 59  
Lauterbornia 24:348 / 93  
Door 4 - Jaanankallio 38:1113 / 145  
door 8 15:4616 / 234  
 217:3145 / 313  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 4 44:5133 / 149  
 242:154 / 192  
WW Sprint 17:5214 / 141  
Micro O 13:4319 / 190  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 5 24:5010 / 123  
Door 3 - Forvie 29:5325 / 175  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Slope run [OCAD] 20:3922 / 188  
 218:2713 / 251  
Door 2 - Valey 36:3916 / 131  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 4 46:0535 / 125  
 239:1910 / 161  
Rowe Races - 3 of 3 17:408 / 173  
Door 1 - Urtgicla 26:0712 / 155  
 228:1239 / 193  
Whannawhanna - Middle 1 34:0617 / 152  
Smedley - Middle 39:0453 / 161  
Rowe Races_Stage 2 of 3 29:548 / 110  
Fugletjernsmyra 2.7 km 22:1516 / 130  
The Slump - Middle dnf  
 225:144 / 191  
Rowe races_Stage 1 of 3 28:0612 / 102  
Aborfield Middle 34:1226 / 93  
 2dnf  
Maraetotara - Sprint 16:2115 / 223  
Maraetotara - Long 45:2619 / 124  
Fantasy course 32:5839 / 122  
[OCAD]Nynäs Long 28:1511 / 158  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 3 39:5527 / 118  
Old Dogtrack Sprint 11:4320 / 176  
[OCAD]Sierra del Molino v2 33:4226 / 116  
ForRoss230:211 / 121  
night 15:0329 / 88  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 3 21:0527 / 172  
 219:2912 / 244  
Downhill sprint 11:579 / 189  
Monospilus 23:457 / 70  
Chydorus 24:014 / 62  
Graptoleberis 23:0534 / 84  
Acroperus 20:0711 / 81  
Disparalona II 21:1210 / 99  
sprint 9:2861 / 164  
middle 34:1822 / 57  
Bodafors 2m Contours 45:0710 / 116  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Night 10:259 / 131  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3 12:3944 / 220  
 211:3211 / 319  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle 30:2338 / 136  
 2dnf  
Funky 13:1514 / 99  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 2 36:2628 / 158  
 2dnf  
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde 21:4817 / 190  
Sierra del Molino 25:1525 / 148  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 1 28:0022 / 152  
 223:141 / 189  
PastCourse 25:3617 / 113  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 2 38:5736 / 160  
 2dnf  
 334:2418 / 211  
 435:2028 / 211  
[OL4an tour]E15 Flinshult 22:1931 / 150  
 219:2511 / 182  
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult 25:0621 / 201  
 226:0537 / 281  
SprintPastu.2 21:0420 / 117  
SprintPastu 24:0415 / 141  
Ophryoglena 24:1612 / 73  
Balanonema 31:158 / 75  
Platynematum 34:3523 / 65  
Dexiostoma 26:316 / 75  
Loxocephalus 27:1729 / 102  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1 20:1933 / 198  
 2dnf  
 317:3314 / 269  
 4dnf  
 522:1069 / 269  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue 7:0833 / 255  
 26:3354 / 366  
 36:0827 / 366  
 46:0218 / 366  
Training in Briffaut for Jean 19:029 / 96  
[OCAD]Amazing! long/night 32:4218 / 144  
 2dnf  
d 47:1116 / 78  
Pastur 24:4748 / 111  
[OL4an tour] E12 Flinshult 25:2019 / 169  
 223:549 / 242  
 323:5510 / 242  
vallinas mountain sprint 26:1315 / 115  
 2dnf  
Fantasy Sprint 12:1832 / 206  
 2dnf  
[OL4an Tour] Lagga/Östuna 2 19:5761 / 155  
 215:2925 / 204  
[OL4an tour]Good Spring MT Night 20:1721 / 137  
 218:0415 / 168  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 3 Middle 28:2750 / 158  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 2 night short 23:1668 / 143  
 214:4942 / 181  
 316:4362 / 181  
[Ocad] Venice dnf  
 226:4013 / 227  
OgdensFirstRace2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle 28:0517 / 155  
 2dnf  
[OL4an tour]Sälen dnf  
 2dnf  
 331:5140 / 241  
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1 15:1962 / 190  
 213:1830 / 266  
 314:0962 / 266  
 413:3844 / 266  
nuit 1:1312 / 107  
sprint 10:3854 / 118  
ormen 12:4636 / 100  
kikirace6 49:3614 / 76  
Eudiaptomus 32:4035 / 78  
Ceriodaphnia 24:2614 / 68  
Stylodrilus 31:5414 / 63  
Chromadorita 25:3819 / 70  
Brachyura 26:5221 / 87  
kikirace 5 24:232 / 69  
ikirace 5 26:2910 / 75  
kikirace 4 39:5131 / 78  
kikirace 3 41:0218 / 98  
sweet comp. Night (hard) dnf  
 2dnf  
sweet comp. prolog 21:0330 / 194  
 217:0220 / 266  
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle 17:0623 / 194  
Map 15:3233 / 167  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 1 Long 48:1034 / 143  
[OL4an tour]Goodspring MT Middle 21:0433 / 182  
 219:2621 / 236  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Nigh 26:2325 / 128  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day 19:2756 / 200  
 215:5038 / 278  
kikirace sprint2 20:2521 / 122  
kikirace sprint 22:367 / 147  
(ocad)- färsk; Prolog 15:236 / 201  
 215:2614 / 277  
[Pure and Fast] - middle 18:0528 / 134  
The Gardens Tale Intro2 dnf  
 217:153 / 149  
The Gardens Tale Intro 25:1823 / 168  
crazyisland night 24:3814 / 100  
sprint... 16:4311 / 169  
Sprint2 14:517 / 112  
Sprint 16:1614 / 155  
LE MEGA SPRINT 1:2488 / 172  
 21:1213 / 358  
race! 24:4930 / 160  
 224:2335 / 191  
crazyisland 21:5330 / 221  
 223:5859 / 275  
blåbærmåsan by night 23:1942 / 135  
woc 58:336 / 158  
Forest sprint 2 19:0843 / 186  
blåbærmåsan 29:5510 / 184  
Middle distance dnf  
Another map 20:1612 / 111  
Forest sprint 16:3228 / 221  
Map 15:2838 / 125  
Hard Challenge dnf  
VSO 26:4214 / 88  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long 35:2816 / 231  
 233:5722 / 342  
Testudinella 25:108 / 98  
Macrocyclops 27:465 / 69  
Scapholeberis 28:022 / 76  
Glossiphonia 33:2139 / 92  
Heliophrya 20:385 / 132  
Sprintn 14:1524 / 160  
[Fantasy] Short Middle 9:1030 / 149  
Sippola 31:1758 / 210  
Øya 2 9:1520 / 123  
Longsprint 26:4811 / 114  
[OCAD] LongLake 22:3622 / 219  
Halloween Map 6:297 / 180  
the cool map dnf  
Øya 7:4116 / 178  
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint dnf  
 218:2142 / 249  
long sprint 22:1217 / 93  
Middle 18:009 / 94  
map 2 dnf  
 226:319 / 82  
[OCAD] Rehvalahti, middle 24:2320 / 170  
Arctic fall middle 31:0611 / 155  
SundayCOMP -NIGHT 22:5059 / 144  
Sprint 17:4121 / 119  
SaturdayCOMP dnf  
 215:3126 / 282  
FridayCOMP Prologue 13:4276 / 206  
 210:2944 / 280  
sprint night 13:2722 / 97  
Circles 12:1312 / 178  
Sprint under the glacier 14:4918 / 177  
On the roof 8:0614 / 123  
123 middle 23:1438 / 96  
[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta 5:1442 / 183  
Middle 20:063 / 127  
[OCAD] Marchrace 14:2632 / 215  
Sprint map 18:3417 / 204  
Roxburyville to nono dnf  
Great Braintree to tony 35:0932 / 102  
Oskarshamn Night Short 2 22:3353 / 99  
Oskarshamn Night Short 1 dnf  
[ocad] Homysud4 NIGHT Version dnf  
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version 31:5442 / 198  
[ocad] Homysud3 21:4626 / 143  
The middle 41:4814 / 88  
Sprint 12:3216 / 205  
Faskally dnf  
Sprint in Kunming 6:037 / 74  
Kunming. 9:1815 / 76  
Sprint in Brindisi 13:2012 / 76  
Sprint Ingalunda City. 13:3420 / 112  
Sprint. Sinte Mette. 15:5617 / 75  
Good Old Sinte Mette 21:0611 / 76  
sprint précision 2/2 12:413 / 93  
sprint précision 1/2 12:3322 / 138  
Fantasy map 25:4916 / 80  
orient show por jean 7:013 / 82  
Lepanmaa Night 50:2024 / 123  
long dnf  
Sprint tournois VSO 8:1757 / 148  
Tournois VSO dnf  
Moyen tournois VSO 53:1736 / 68  
Matiesko fantasy cup E3 17:2523 / 108  
Middle distance 25:3822 / 101  
 2dnf  
 324:5717 / 128  
Apartment race 12:1421 / 212  
 210:5011 / 303  
[Fantasy cup] E3 Long 29:148 / 81  
[Fantasy cup] E2 Sprint 14:1720 / 169  
[Fantasy cup] E1 Middle 20:5732 / 118  
Céléon 14:5530 / 135  
BRÅSTORP CONTEST 19:2332 / 101  
Lac Mariet VI 27:1835 / 139  
Matiesko fantasy cup E2 dnf  
 223:2628 / 146  
Quick sprint :q 15:2423 / 141  
 2dnf  
Matiesko fantasy cup E1 dnf  
[Ocad] Nynäs middle 16:0120 / 178  
Nordic middle distance 53:236 / 57  
Bo-kartan (ocad) - prologe 21:5326 / 159  
Short sprint 9:4053 / 118  
 210:43107 / 178  
[OCAD] Sprinta 9:3635 / 150  
 2dnf  
 39:2112 / 212  
 49:2112 / 212  
A middle race 33:2216 / 66  
New random map 38:019 / 71  
Random sprint 16:084 / 116  
long random to the VSO 43:029 / 74  
Ojer 2.0 Night dnf  
 2dnf  
Ojer 2.0 Middle 31:4134 / 165  
 228:0921 / 232  
VSO (the real) 29:4530 / 72  
VSO 16:5833 / 96  
Gölen- Prologue 15:2125 / 140  
course nono technique spéciale 33:3016 / 65  
con. 52:3729 / 60  
Sajaia 37:2719 / 111  
Ocad bute echelle courte 19:0161 / 93  
Lac Mariet V 39:3660 / 138  
 230:5848 / 178  
sprint in Autrans to Noé 15:223 / 87  
  16:0118 / 141  
Random Sprint 2 10:3468 / 142  
Ojer Middle 23:1533 / 167  
 221:3622 / 221  
 324:5259 / 221  
Husvad 29:2740 / 97  
Sprint 8:0937 / 128  
Rassonwood 12:0313 / 134  
1er essais OCAD pour VSO 13:3533 / 118  
Random Sprint 6:2922 / 165  
uyuukaka 14:1842 / 112  
Aldeno Sprint 11:3115 / 131  
course sur chemin pour jean 29:2226 / 85  
Ocad Stubbmodalen 37:3033 / 125  
VSO 6:2427 / 101  
Idre Vinter Comp 2 Downhill 13:3120 / 153  
Weekend-Sprint 15:276 / 146  
Neaton-Islands day 4 29:5517 / 113  
Neaton-Islands day 3 21:0414 / 104  
Night! focus 20:0523 / 88  
sprint! focus 17:145 / 121  
[HS-Tour] E8 Skummeslöv - Middle 29:0529 / 161  
[HS-Tour] E7 Holmåsa - Long 68:4241 / 120  
 2dnf  
[HS-Tour] E6 Skummeslöv Night 30:4745 / 124  
 225:3739 / 163  
[HS-Tour] E5 Holmåsa - Middle 23:2121 / 174  
 226:3965 / 234  
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint 17:1852 / 214  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 413:3739 / 292  
[HS-Tour] E3 Holmåsa - Night 36:4413 / 117  
[HS-Tour] E2 Skummeslöv - Long 55:2237 / 162  
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint 17:4741 / 227  
Ocad Stubbmodalen 19:4856 / 142  
Ocad Selbuskogen 23:3870 / 148  
middle! focus 31:2023 / 125  
[Fantasy] Junne E2 27:3413 / 122  
Neaton-Islands day 2 8:3651 / 149  
Idre Vinter Comp 17:1727 / 183  
[Fantasy] Junne E1 41:5277 / 161  
 2dnf  
Aldeno 23:0842 / 112  
Sprint-OL day 3/3 14:5843 / 160  
 2dnf  
Sprint-OL day 2/3 14:3369 / 172  
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 10:0925 / 245  
Neaton-Islands day 1 17:1647 / 169  
Oshow 13:3665 / 128  
jole dnf  
 215:442 / 113  
Sekotsuji 26:078 / 133  
Butlerwick day 3 19:1751 / 113  
Butlerwick day 2222:2133 / 119  
Lac Mariet, night 31:2450 / 110  
 2dnf  
Lac Mariet III 21:1147 / 182  
 218:5939 / 243  
[OCAD] Kjölen 22:4520 / 239  
 225:5069 / 338  
Lac Mariet II 27:0723 / 173  
 227:5247 / 230  
Lac Mariet [ocad] 17:45136 / 249  
 214:49166 / 357  
 310:4716 / 357  
Butlerwick day 1 15:3474 / 125  
[OCAD] Saskatchewan 59:2528 / 157  
 249:5420 / 203  
Cronwoodhills 28:438 / 139  
Middle night228:4347 / 130  
Lago Santo - E2 36:0230 / 129  
pour le vso 44:3721 / 102  
Northern Miltonwoods 24:1146 / 140  
Pour Oeil de Lynx 44:0612 / 98  
Central Fenwoodtowne 31:1220 / 115  
pour bubu 15:0016 / 145  
Hamp 23:4344 / 142  
Platycola 21:0327 / 115  
Col_du_Marchairuz233:2917 / 196  
oooo 8:0140 / 119  
Random Long 52:1221 / 87  
Labyrinth 20:2115 / 112  
[Day] Asaklitt 3,2 km 27:0237 / 179  
[Day] Asaklitt 2,2 km220:3139 / 235  
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km213:31140 / 334  
WOC_03 Middle 41:2948 / 140  
Asaklitt E 3 NIGHT 50:5425 / 100  
Lago Santo - E1 12:5434 / 167  
Asaklitt E 2 NIGHT 26:0014 / 135  
[ocd] Homysud 2 40:1776 / 185  
Lago Santo - Prologue 19:0558 / 214  
Asaklitt E 1 NIGHT 19:1272 / 168  
afa 13:1657 / 122  
tttt 12:0831 / 122  
for fun. 15:2884 / 140  
Lutherfield 9:1173 / 143  
Hopbyn 2 25:4870 / 138  
Orient Show 16:3050 / 197  
 2dnf  
 314:2829 / 255  
Swaziland 23:1871 / 154  
Random Sprint 28:1785 / 200  
Reykjavik dnf  
Grønholtvang (DEN) 23:5675 / 139  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 9 S.Anna Pelago 30:5212 / 155  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 8 Mt. Amiata 69:0876 / 164  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo 21:4640 / 233  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 6 P.d.Catalano 33:1520 / 187  
A lovely night2dnf  
Klurig middle dnf  
A lovely middle223:5059 / 168  
Uppland Bonus Night 25:2522 / 80  
UpplandsOL!! Day2, Middle 27:4579 / 149  
Klurig E5 short Night2dnf  
Klurig E3 middle 18:2838 / 141  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 3 Lago d. Lame2dnf  
 361:0423 / 206  
[OCAD] Highland night 2233:5629 / 123  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 1 Venice 77:3160 / 192  
Ice Sprint 9:5019 / 143  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO dnf  
 217:3675 / 332  
Sprint 15:1539 / 152  
[OCAD] E5 Lunsen, Night Bonus2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Lunsen E3, Night [HARD!]2dnf  
[OCAD] E2 Lunsen, Middle221:2645 / 258  
(OCAD) Hole-y Hell dnf  
(OCAD) Civezzano 2 104:4185 / 153  
1.6k Short 14:2898 / 233  
 2dnf  
SchoolSprint 17:5859 / 190  
NAOC Model 32:39115 / 232  
 228:1646 / 315  
 327:5739 / 315  
desert desert 2 21:3665 / 163  
 220:1118 / 185  
(OCAD) Civezzano 102:1150 / 147  
ROFL dnf  
Las Tuerces - Long and short 18:2972 / 253  
Night 3k 20:1439 / 135  
Bot Fiena 2003 2 19:2736 / 190  
Bot Fiena 2003 52:1838 / 162  
Ophrydium dnf  
Pleurotaenium dnf  
Closterium 38:3657 / 121  
 2dnf  
Ultimate Randoms - E2 28:5067 / 174  
äktatorpet 3 lonight 42:1322 / 125  
Middle by Night 25:3063 / 118  
Gnetteryd Night dnf  
[ocad] äktatorpet 2 13:28105 / 213  
[ocad] äktatorpet 15:1233 / 245  
Hallo 20:5996 / 205  
Omholt dnf  
  35:3326 / 138  
Las Tuerces/Rock(s) the night dnf  
 229:52122 / 304  
Lepanmaa Middle 28:5541 / 254  
 232:1376 / 367  
[Minicup] Weekend One - Middle dnf  
 230:5742 / 195  
[OCAD] Mont Pichietto 20:57100 / 231  
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint 18:4483 / 221  
lutherfordborough dnf  
 2dnf  
Kahils rocks tour 4 joo 17:0923 / 180  
IrRem - dune cup 2010238:29174 / 286  
Long 63:3422 / 63  
Middle 36:0631 / 107  
Omholt Challenge Middle 27:3436 / 156  
[Minicup] Opening224:5158 / 175  
Sumas Mountain Middle 39:4359 / 176  
 236:4335 / 218  
JOK-stugan middle-long 33:0533 / 145  
JOK-stugan middle 26:4964 / 186  
 222:4724 / 254  
 3dnf  
JOK-stugan night dnf  
JOK-stgan sprint 27:12147 / 282  
Even more Kooyora 35:1742 / 140  
[OCAD] Furuboda - Prologue211:32130 / 305  
More Kooyora - Night 38:3194 / 155  
 2dnf  
 327:4455 / 188  
Dark cones of Dzerzhinsk217:3194 / 273  
eastern wellington dnf  
Long 54:2873 / 147  
Night219:4541 / 167  
Middle 17:5832 / 223  
 218:4361 / 288  
Prologue short 11:5522 / 253  
Granlia 29:1190 / 185  
 243:53135 / 222  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 5214:3169 / 217  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 20:0676 / 210  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 24:46107 / 238  
[ocad] Las Tuerces II 27:0868 / 230  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 15:2944 / 227  
[OCAD] Stigtomtakavlen Night 19:2657 / 196  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1 24:45120 / 225  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro 10:20122 / 248  
[OCAD] Savo II 31:54132 / 224  
(Ende)Tarm(stranden) by night 22:5847 / 133  
Running on Rooftops dnf  
Kooyoora 2 Short Night dnf  
Kooyoora 2 Middle Day dnf  
 234:1676 / 236  
Kooyoora Night Short 19:5258 / 141  
[ocad] Las Tuerces 39:5057 / 213  
TinyMap 2217:4996 / 202  
Tarmåsen by night 31:5268 / 140  
[OCAD] Savo 45:4575 / 179  
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] 18:15131 / 248  
[Random] Middle 35:2268 / 172  
[OCAD] Piani Di Praglia - short 23:3096 / 206  
Six Days Tyrol 6 dnf  
 271:4635 / 180  
TinyMap 13:374 / 177  
Osua huvy 34:4022 / 61  
Hyvä huvy dnf  
Ethmolaimus 41:5711 / 57  
Six Days Tyrol Training 5 12:2975 / 174  
Classic 21:1718 / 123  
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 9:0276 / 250  
[Ultima] Forvie E2 28:0665 / 210  
UltimateRandoms-Prologue 12:5437 / 135  
Six Days Tyrol Training 4 dnf  
Kerrara 13:00117 / 223  
The demo random 35:4726 / 85  
Six Days Training 3 68:2163 / 164  
Six Days Tyrol Training 2 dnf  
 263:1956 / 238  
 3dnf  
cool dnf  
[OCAD] Vilhosc II 28:42116 / 225  
[OCAD] Vilhosc I 29:4992 / 262  
 224:2839 / 333  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Middle 32:2057 / 162  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Long 34:5944 / 160  
nakna tjejen215:2574 / 174  
pucko228:5363 / 111  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Prolog 15:1438 / 208  
Kaleva Churc righ version 18:30110 / 244  
Kaleva Church New dnf  
[ocad] EC2008_sprint 7:4990 / 256  
Rocky II - E3 Night dnf  
Rocky II - E2 Long dnf  
Rocky II - E1 Middle 27:1277 / 277  
Six Days Tyrol Training276:4769 / 209  
Rocky I 28:2572 / 221  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th 40:5671 / 255  
founddeadinforrest229:1667 / 135  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 4 29:5185 / 207  
Binneberg 6 21:3638 / 166  
Binneberg 5 dnf  
Binneberg 4 20:3072 / 227  
[ROCAD]grassy 55:4752 / 127  
Creag Mhic dnf  
 233:0189 / 207  
[Random] SVM course2dnf  
Binneberg 3 31:2281 / 190  
Binneberg 2 26:0875 / 225  
Binneberg 1 26:1348 / 247  
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 30:4690 / 286  
Siderocelis 40:5525 / 130  
Vidingsjö Night Long226:5440 / 185  
Orionstugan North - Night237:1965 / 154  
night middle2dnf  
6k (Random)269:4158 / 110  
[OCAD] Mutala West221:3483 / 308  
Orionstugan South - Middle221:4592 / 299  
 3dnf  
Creag Mhic Preview28:24139 / 322  
[Ultima] Forvie E1224:3557 / 317  
Tour de Elx - E2 Long dnf  
Routechoice Völs 28.02.10217:4563 / 202  
WOC 2004 - Middle Qualifying254:46140 / 244  
Middledistance (random)246:0751 / 170  
Hartola D280:1128 / 127  
Hartola C230:4691 / 198  
Hartola B2dnf  
Lakaliini D241:0040 / 123  
Lakaliini C2dnf  
Lakaliini B229:59129 / 201  
Eon's WOC 5 Middle2dnf  
Yatzy 4 NIGHT239:1686 / 146  
Yatzy 3222:5865 / 238  
Yatzy 2220:09118 / 251  
Yatzy 1217:39115 / 336  
[OCAD]Härja east middle232:1972 / 185  
[OCAD]Härja west middle2dnf  
Kleven221:56161 / 334  
[OCAD]Dessert or desert?215:5657 / 198  
[OCAD] E4 Japan Series (Middle)242:12133 / 216  

All races shown. View recent races.