Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 | 2 | 22:33 | 117 / 262 |
| |
(OCAD) Høiås north-east | 2 | 69:50 | 152 / 254 |
| |
[RndTemp] Shortdist night | 2 | 67:31 | 76 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie | 2 | 35:06 | 229 / 337 |
| |
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle | 2 | 87:47 | 141 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 | 2 | 43:43 | 211 / 321 |
| |
Predgrize Model Event | 2 | 18:20 | 133 / 250 |
| |
Stonlaita Platabek | 2 | 156:07 | 96 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Herbouilly Sud, long | 2 | dnf | | | |
SASP | 2 | 65:08 | 138 / 223 |
| |
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 | 2 | 62:33 | 211 / 416 |
| |
Vealos | 2 | dnf | | | |
Herbouilly | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hard Sprint Tour - S2: Downhill | 2 | 47:00 | 144 / 213 |
| |
Bosbergheia, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 42:51 | 165 / 252 |
| |
Sörby 19 Long | 2 | 75:01 | 139 / 191 |
| |
Sörby 18 Controlpicking | 2 | 53:53 | 218 / 282 |
| |
[OCAD] Correncon, middle | 2 | 52:43 | 138 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] La Glacière, Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ekeby 14 Night Sprint | 2 | 35:47 | 157 / 244 |
| |
Ekeby12 Middle | 2 | 37:21 | 220 / 364 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle | 2 | 31:18 | 219 / 318 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hagnesta10 Sprint | 2 | 21:59 | 194 / 328 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Hagnesta9 Longer | 2 | 78:53 | 178 / 254 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Long Night | 2 | 56:24 | 131 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Middle | 2 | 47:32 | 215 / 316 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint | 2 | 28:07 | 161 / 259 |
| |
Hagnesta8 Long Night | 2 | 71:25 | 140 / 213 |
| |
Hagnesta5 Middle | 2 | 42:33 | 164 / 289 |
| |
Hagnesta 4 Long | 2 | 62:34 | 150 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O | 2 | 36:06 | 100 / 273 |
| |
Hagnesta 3 Middle Night | 2 | 53:43 | 143 / 254 |
| |
SlumpSprint | 2 | 36:02 | 214 / 326 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long | 2 | 79:12 | 253 / 339 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint | 2 | 29:13 | 275 / 472 |
| |
Old Dogtrack Sprint | 2 | 18:36 | 160 / 252 |
| |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1 | 2 | 38:01 | 133 / 269 |
| |
[OCAD]Amazing! long/night | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour]Rusia 3 Middle | 2 | 53:25 | 119 / 196 |
| |
[Ocad] Venice | 2 | 66:59 | 123 / 227 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Sälen | 2 | 60:44 | 129 / 241 |
| |
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1 | 2 | 30:54 | 198 / 266 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Rusia 1 Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour]Goodspring MT Middle | 2 | 43:31 | 156 / 236 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day | 2 | 62:27 | 183 / 278 |
| |
blåbærmåsan | 2 | 85:36 | 122 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 80:36 | 174 / 342 |
| |
Sippola | 2 | 55:53 | 183 / 284 |
| |
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint | 2 | 35:01 | 139 / 249 |
| |
Apartment race | 2 | 38:29 | 181 / 303 |
| |
Lac Mariet VI | 2 | 56:14 | 101 / 170 |
| |
[Ocad] Nynäs middle | 2 | 29:14 | 144 / 228 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E6 Skummeslöv Night | 2 | 66:23 | 87 / 163 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E5 Holmåsa - Middle | 2 | 43:08 | 136 / 234 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint | 2 | 32:32 | 162 / 292 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E3 Holmåsa - Night | 2 | 87:07 | 81 / 153 |
| |
[Day] Asaklitt 2,2 km | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km | 2 | 22:51 | 246 / 334 |
| |
Asaklitt E 3 NIGHT | 2 | 98:03 | 62 / 117 |
| |
Asaklitt E 2 NIGHT | 2 | 66:23 | 100 / 168 |
| |
Lago Santo - Prologue | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 38:24 | 203 / 286 |
| |
Asaklitt E 1 NIGHT | 2 | 37:06 | 150 / 202 |
| |
A lovely night | 2 | 96:14 | 56 / 108 |
| |
Ice short | 2 | 20:03 | 152 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Highland night | 2 | 62:01 | 111 / 168 |
| |
SchoolSprint | 2 | 25:29 | 192 / 283 |
| |
NAOC Model | 2 | 70:56 | 241 / 315 |
| |
Las Tuerces - Long and short | 2 | 52:54 | 236 / 318 |
| |
Gnetteryd Night | 2 | 78:57 | 110 / 201 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet | 2 | 30:43 | 240 / 332 |
| |
Las Tuerces/Rock(s) the night | 2 | 73:28 | 174 / 304 |
| |
Lepanmaa Middle | 2 | 66:31 | 181 / 367 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th | 2 | 78:22 | 192 / 335 |
| |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW | 2 | 64:45 | 209 / 280 |
| |
[OCAD] La Lora - night | 2 | 49:29 | 135 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia IV | 2 | 79:00 | 147 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 59:40 | 230 / 417 |
| |
[TAT] Kjölen | 2 | 45:40 | 175 / 292 |
| |
sprint 6 | 2 | 15:09 | 24 / 40 |
| |
lyme park | 2 | 21:58 | 75 / 117 |
| |
training sprint3 | 2 | 11:53 | 144 / 208 |
| |
training sprint1 | 2 | 14:03 | 150 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,1 km | 2 | 29:37 | 136 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,4 km | 2 | 44:43 | 160 / 225 |
| |
[Ocad] Bråt Night Middle | 2 | 45:14 | 135 / 193 |
| |
[Ocad] Idre | 2 | 13:16 | 243 / 341 |
| |
[Ocad] Bråt long | 2 | 87:22 | 150 / 198 |
| |
[ocad] Äktorpet west | 2 | 69:46 | 139 / 213 |
| |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 | 2 | 34:38 | 203 / 322 |
| |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein | 2 | 76:22 | 93 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 | 2 | 52:44 | 238 / 334 |
| |
pmm (night) | 2 | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV | 2 | 40:49 | 266 / 399 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM | 2 | 55:28 | 275 / 402 |
| |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 | 2 | 56:45 | 258 / 328 |
| |
Middle 2,2 km NIGHT | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] O-ringen sprint | 2 | 47:23 | 139 / 218 |
| |
Middle 2,8 km NIGHT | 2 | 128:16 | 76 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Middle | 2 | 47:09 | 154 / 228 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst | 2 | 40:15 | 226 / 302 |
| |
[Ocad]Balavil | 2 | 37:29 | 196 / 259 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Short | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]MIddle Ulfsta | 2 | 57:39 | 131 / 194 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Branteberg | 2 | 62:36 | 199 / 256 |
| |
[ocad]Cavedine N | 2 | 61:03 | 273 / 398 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 1 | 2 | 36:31 | 215 / 331 |
| |
Only contours | 2 | 57:18 | 86 / 222 |
| |
Vester Thorup | 2 | 69:14 | 260 / 421 |
| |
Kaakkurilammi Night Sprint | 2 | 78:07 | 122 / 198 |
| |
Jukola Training - T2 | 2 | 69:19 | 241 / 375 |
| |
Jukola Training - T1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Usovo 2 | 2 | 61:10 | 165 / 263 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-3 | 2 | 45:44 | 166 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Overnmarka long distance | 2 | 142:17 | 159 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD] Melumbakken | 2 | 59:02 | 239 / 330 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint | 2 | 66:21 | 236 / 293 |
| |
OCAD Forest Sprint | 2 | 21:55 | 198 / 315 |
| |
Chlosterwald middle | 2 | 38:59 | 111 / 181 |
| |
Middle 2,4 km | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Predgrize | 2 | 53:48 | 160 / 242 |
| |
5-days Stage 1, 1,4 km NIGHT | 2 | 21:40 | 76 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 | 2 | 63:44 | 141 / 197 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fishing Camp | 2 | 44:13 | 126 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint | 2 | 67:01 | 167 / 245 |
| |
[OCAD] Preview 5-days of Belgium | 2 | 91:26 | 173 / 255 |
| |
Omholt 2,8 km | 2 | 53:51 | 88 / 135 |
| |
Knutsbo 2,9 km | 2 | 49:07 | 103 / 171 |
| |
L@uri Pikakannu middle | 2 | 39:34 | 115 / 180 |
| |
[Ocad] Australia Sprint!!!!!!!! | 2 | 23:47 | 203 / 273 |
| |
L@uri's Jõulumäe forest sprint | 2 | 27:17 | 142 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD] Aarschot BC Sprint | 2 | 79:18 | 99 / 182 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S6 (Sprint) | 2 | 49:07 | 131 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia NEW CONV.!!! | 2 | 34:32 | 166 / 315 |
| |
(OCAD) Devil's Hill SKI O 2 | 2 | 66:39 | 66 / 116 |
| |
(OCAD) Devil's Hill SKI O | 2 | 56:43 | 72 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint | 2 | 30:55 | 115 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montloiser Ni | 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi Ski O | 2 | 58:05 | 101 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | 60:33 | 141 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD]19881214 | 2 | 19:09 | 216 / 260 |
| |
[OCAD] Kolsas 2 | 2 | 72:40 | 130 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Heponiemi middle | 2 | 53:54 | 114 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa, night | 2 | 56:29 | 103 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Manhattan | 2 | 28:43 | 150 / 196 |
| |
[ocad] Mödänge | 2 | 40:56 | 111 / 156 |
| |
[ocad] | 2 | 24:02 | 189 / 223 |
| |
[ROCAD] Ylämaa middle | 2 | 78:50 | 113 / 164 |
| |
[Ocad] Jokimäki | 2 | 35:37 | 122 / 254 |
| |
[OCAD] Brindisi City | 2 | 60:40 | 120 / 206 |
| |
Kokkovuori | 2 | 74:03 | 74 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] Grib skov, night | 2 | 40:59 | 130 / 199 |
| |
Tonttu night | 2 | 114:00 | 69 / 118 |
| |
Lyypekki | 2 | 43:03 | 130 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Maatialanharju (west) | 2 | 36:25 | 165 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint: Nordanå | 2 | 22:08 | 208 / 262 |
| |
[OCAD} Fornanäs | 2 | 27:18 | 196 / 291 |
| |
[OCAD] Eggwald | 2 | 43:31 | 185 / 272 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | 2 | 108:14 | 102 / 193 |
| |
(OCAD)Tenniskeskus Sprint | 2 | 16:24 | 127 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint | 2 | 17:37 | 149 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks N1 | 2 | 42:00 | 127 / 201 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Sprint | 2 | 38:59 | 144 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Harsa | 2 | 61:04 | 113 / 157 |
| |
Tonttuvuori Night | 2 | 50:48 | 60 / 97 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi 3 Short | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn | 2 | 52:55 | 107 / 176 |
| |
WOC03 Downhill | 2 | 45:32 | 84 / 156 |
| |
[Ocad] Archidona | 2 | 42:21 | 94 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Easy Night | 2 | 72:09 | 53 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD] Kirkkokallio | 2 | 31:10 | 136 / 211 |
| |
[Ocad] NEW EDIT TEST | 2 | 21:27 | 132 / 178 |
| |
[Ocad] Australia Sprint | 2 | 22:29 | 207 / 284 |
| |
[OCAD] Mödänge | 2 | 53:06 | 118 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Blaafarveket | 2 | 48:44 | 108 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] City Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Mödänge | 2 | 62:03 | 147 / 184 |
| |
SKI O warning | 2 | 40:24 | 70 / 156 |
| |
Siitama Short | 2 | 49:24 | 128 / 177 |
| |
Saarijarvi Short | 2 | 45:08 | 157 / 194 |
| |
[Snowy Night Race] | 2 | 88:53 | 16 / 62 |
| |
Intro | 2 | 34:31 | 56 / 69 |
| |
[Ocad] Stenatjänarna | 2 | 34:13 | 150 / 204 |
| |
Englewoodberg long | 2 | 99:57 | 36 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD] Högstorp | 2 | 31:43 | 192 / 260 |
| |
[Ocad] 3 Days of Portugal-1 | 2 | 28:45 | 206 / 283 |
| |
[Ocad] New Hungary Map | 2 | 60:36 | 105 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Mödänge | 2 | 32:23 | 124 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Hällfors | 2 | 37:50 | 139 / 213 |
| |
OCAD Mining District | 2 | 51:49 | 129 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-days | 2 | 59:02 | 111 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta | 2 | 28:12 | 108 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD]Kleivstua - Middle FIXED | 2 | 56:05 | 94 / 136 |
| |
[Ocad] Bircherewald Sprint | 2 | 15:38 | 171 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] swiss JWOC quali. middle | 2 | 68:36 | 127 / 245 |
| |
[Ocad] Le Communal Sprint | 2 | 19:36 | 176 / 246 |
| |
Vahajarvi sprint | 2 | 37:53 | 156 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD]Högstorp, new course | 2 | 30:54 | 178 / 233 |
| |
Ultralong Distance - Konring | 2 | dnf | | | |
Fincher Maps - Short | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] bordeaux forest sprint | 2 | 17:17 | 157 / 289 |
| |
[OCAD] Ruotila | 2 | 23:36 | 156 / 228 |
| |
sprinttour [get horny again] | 2 | 33:01 | 82 / 137 |
| |
Sidney Sprints | 2 | 62:35 | 17 / 31 |
| |
[Ocad] Simplonpass West | 2 | 38:44 | 188 / 229 |
| |
[OCAD] Kolsas NEW!!! | 2 | 49:22 | 127 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] toskocelo | 2 | 45:29 | 156 / 230 |
| |
Sprint, Old Riverside | 2 | 27:43 | 111 / 171 |
| |
[Ocad] New Hungary Map | 2 | 45:24 | 127 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre champs - short | 2 | 29:51 | 152 / 296 |
| |
[OCAD] kokkila - new course | 2 | 49:20 | 84 / 159 |
| |
Thomas Trainingcamp: Kontr.plock | 2 | dnf | | | |
Metsäkylä night | 2 | 100:44 | 57 / 100 |
| |
Metsäkylä new sprint 1 | 2 | 34:12 | 155 / 231 |
| |
OCAD- Happy Easter 2 Sprint | 2 | 16:45 | 169 / 272 |
| |
OCAD Streams 2 | 2 | 52:37 | 145 / 181 |
| |
(OCAD) - Prologue | 2 | 27:55 | 209 / 289 |
| |
OCAD Junior Cup "1" | 2 | 17:56 | 187 / 245 |
| |
Ardales, middle night | 2 | 172:15 | 56 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Ardales middle | 2 | 43:03 | 162 / 262 |
| |
OCAD - Night minirace | 2 | 14:52 | 117 / 154 |
| |
OCAD- Middle | 2 | 31:18 | 139 / 183 |
| |
OCAD Night Mosaren south | 2 | 71:18 | 60 / 132 |
| |
OCAD map from Karlstad SWE | 2 | 52:46 | 175 / 277 |
| |
Central Troutberg Peserve | 2 | 29:07 | 79 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC04 new course | 2 | 39:39 | 172 / 265 |
| |
[OCAD] MADO Sprint | 2 | 26:57 | 111 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC-sprint qu. västeras | 2 | 25:57 | 257 / 337 |
| |
Highland Sprint 16 | 2 | 29:06 | 89 / 126 |
| |
OCAD sprint | 2 | 14:19 | 229 / 284 |
| |
DiHaSh Series Second | 2 | 51:18 | 54 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] goldrush | 2 | 40:39 | 171 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Monte Carlo | 2 | 29:14 | 141 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD]Kleivstua | 2 | 42:27 | 158 / 208 |
| |
Finntroll short | 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Jungskär Sprint | 2 | 28:10 | 205 / 287 |
| |
Highland Sprint 10 | 2 | 23:04 | 58 / 89 |
| |
[OCAD] Training with TG #2 | 2 | 13:11 | 143 / 238 |
| |
Alri is a cheater - day1 - Sprin | 2 | 34:54 | 86 / 133 |
| |
JWOC long | 2 | 46:36 | 154 / 228 |
| |
TWIN-sprint [this one] | 2 | 27:04 | 114 / 204 |
| |
PARK RACE on real map ocad n 2 | 2 | 25:13 | 205 / 268 |
| |
Martinswood Sprint | 2 | 27:00 | 155 / 205 |
| |
les crets sprint ocad fixed | 2 | 22:37 | 186 / 253 |
| |
Middledistance | 2 | 69:20 | 65 / 100 |
| |
Tiny OCAD sprint | 2 | 20:49 | 279 / 425 |
| |
Speed Tes | 2 | 1:20 | 205 / 331 |
| |
| 3 | 1:11 | 114 / 331 |
| |
| 4 | 1:31 | 256 / 331 |
| |
North Granish Sprint | 2 | 16:58 | 137 / 314 |
| |
Happy New Year! | 2 | 55:02 | 88 / 136 |
| |
Middledistance 2 | 2 | 95:32 | 62 / 136 |
| |
Hello little fellow!! | 2 | 44:55 | 91 / 109 |
| |
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 1 | 2 | 7:31 | 129 / 176 |
| |
ocad srint fixte | 2 | 16:06 | 187 / 221 |
| |
Real sprint! | 2 | 13:16 | 155 / 232 |
| |
Ocad - silver sprint (1) | 2 | 30:29 | 152 / 245 |
| |
Winter-sprint | 2 | 60:38 | 68 / 153 |
| |
OCAD-Sprint | 2 | 18:20 | 107 / 156 |
| |
Christmas Longdistance | 2 | 109:26 | 14 / 34 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Ettap 1 | 2 | 82:31 | 144 / 247 |
| |
OCAD-Sprint | 2 | 7:53 | 98 / 169 |
| |
OCAD | 2 | 36:43 | 89 / 146 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix WarmUp | 2 | 33:32 | 95 / 121 |
| |
Huuhkaja | 2 | 26:31 | 94 / 152 |
| |
Ocad Fantasy 2 | 2 | 14:27 | 98 / 162 |
| |
parko Kristiansand | 2 | 27:44 | 49 / 89 |
| |
scandinavian sprint | 2 | 17:01 | 69 / 124 |
| |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 2) | 2 | 14:36 | 131 / 181 |
| |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 1) | 2 | 15:56 | 167 / 241 |
| |
Sprint race | 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [13] :P | 2 | 40:33 | 74 / 111 |
| |
Park O Sprint 2 | 2 | 20:51 | 116 / 169 |
| |
Isfallet Antarctica 2 | 2 | 17:50 | 82 / 143 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint [OCAD] | 2 | 28:57 | 102 / 154 |
| |
Ocad Sprint | 2 | 25:35 | 108 / 186 |
| |
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum 2 | 2 | 38:09 | 102 / 151 |
| |
Hour-Challange | 2 | dnf | | | |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Middel [OCAD] | 2 | 30:50 | 77 / 157 |
| |
OCAD: National Park (Classic) | | dnf | | | |
Formel 1 | 2 | 8:52 | 186 / 231 |
| |
Short Winter-race | 2 | 53:44 | 61 / 153 |
| |
sprint tour [1] | 2 | dnf | | | |
Park | 2 | 25:35 | 79 / 112 |
| |
Ocad: Sprint | 2 | 19:21 | 114 / 163 |
| |
Long Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Thomas Sprint 1 | 2 | 31:36 | 76 / 118 |
| |
Park-O | 2 | 25:15 | 101 / 147 |
| |
lower newtonfield bald | 2 | 23:34 | 84 / 106 |
| |
GW Sprint | 2 | 16:35 | 100 / 115 |
| |
OCAD Map: Park Sprint | 2 | 31:42 | 171 / 264 |
| |
MIT,new course | 2 | 11:19 | 99 / 158 |
| |
Middle distance | 2 | 59:08 | 57 / 89 |
| |
long middle distance | 2 | dnf | | | |
Saarijarvi 1 Middle - v2 | 2 | 43:53 | 76 / 106 |
| |
kinbraefield day2 | 2 | 14:21 | 51 / 77 |
| |
kinbraefield | 2 | 7:55 | 102 / 123 |
| |
Highland Sprint | 2 | 18:02 | 134 / 173 |
| |
night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint | 2 | 29:29 | 73 / 102 |
| |
CCB-Short | 2 | dnf | | | |
Waltham | 2 | dnf | | | |
Vulcano-Sprint | 2 | 22:04 | 100 / 148 |
| |
Middle | 2 | 36:22 | 89 / 120 |
| |
Tremontford | 2 | 25:33 | 73 / 105 |
| |
Saarijarvi 1 Intro | 2 | 16:09 | 84 / 126 |
| |
OCAD-Supersprint | 2 | 13:45 | 137 / 206 |
| |
Babcockford Day 1 | 2 | 32:40 | 60 / 103 |
| |
Brookline | 2 | 45:25 | 61 / 73 |
| |
Sprint Kinbrae | 2 | 6:27 | 106 / 137 |
| |
Wellingtonfield Middle | 2 | 29:59 | 78 / 103 |
| |
Waterland Sprint | 2 | 29:01 | 118 / 154 |
| |
Old Chelsea Park | 2 | 18:53 | 59 / 94 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | 15:45 | 103 / 177 |
| |
WOC 05 tr. map short distance | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hillytown Reservior | 2 | 23:51 | 118 / 150 |
| |
Circle Hills Sprint | 2 | 20:58 | 89 / 132 |
| |
NF-sprint | 2 | 17:10 | 123 / 143 |
| |
Tower Hill - Butterfly | 2 | 25:26 | 91 / 120 |
| |
Froettmaninger Berg - DAY | 2 | 29:56 | 81 / 115 |
| |
Cambridge Cup day 1: Sprint | 2 | 28:48 | 92 / 121 |
| |
OCAD map: Wood/park sprint | 2 | 31:06 | 136 / 177 |
| |
LABNES-Sarntal (real map) | 2 | 32:09 | 108 / 171 |
| |
Real map -[middle] | 2 | 48:39 | 79 / 132 |
| |
300m suunnistus | 2 | 2:41 | 88 / 171 |
| |
Pomaria Sprint | 2 | 20:58 | 85 / 118 |
| |
Franklin State Forest - Short | 2 | 30:02 | 78 / 105 |
| |
Källstorp i Perstorp | 2 | 29:59 | 75 / 114 |
| |
Arcegno | 2 | 85:40 | 67 / 145 |
| |
Cambrigde | 2 | 45:26 | 60 / 76 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | 21:06 | 77 / 105 |
| |
Hultagölen | 2 | 38:23 | 136 / 198 |
| |
Karlstad | 2 | 45:53 | 86 / 125 |
| |
Park-O | 2 | 24:23 | 66 / 115 |
| |
San Bernardino | 2 | 81:52 | 84 / 149 |
| |
WWR Short | 2 | 38:22 | 72 / 102 |
| |
WWR Sprint | 2 | 13:21 | 99 / 141 |
| |
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 1 | 2 | 16:05 | 114 / 153 |
| |
Mount Furlow | 2 | 78:34 | 48 / 61 |
| |
Old Fordham night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Parcours sportif - day 2 | 2 | 30:39 | 110 / 133 |
| |
Parcours sportif - day 1 | 2 | 29:31 | 115 / 155 |
| |
Copleytowne | 2 | 64:53 | 65 / 82 |
| |
Le lac sans fond - sprint | 2 | 32:58 | 126 / 156 |
| |
Shermantowne | 2 | 52:35 | 72 / 105 |
| |
long distance | 2 | 109:27 | 31 / 55 |
| |
OCAD Map - Sprint/Middle | 2 | 47:45 | 103 / 146 |
| |
OCAD Map - Prologue | 2 | 12:22 | 140 / 174 |
| |
Sidney Sprint | 2 | 37:07 | 65 / 83 |
| |
Les Rivages du Rhone | 2 | 41:58 | 75 / 121 |
| |
sprint | 2 | 19:41 | 108 / 130 |
| |
Island race | 2 | 66:16 | 86 / 108 |
| |
lyhyt sprintti | 2 | 13:07 | 104 / 137 |
| |
Pomariafield Farm | 2 | 15:11 | 82 / 103 |
| |
OCAD Map! | 2 | 28:49 | 100 / 131 |
| |
West Washington Forest Sprint | 2 | 15:58 | 83 / 145 |
| |
Downy Long Distance | 2 | 92:48 | 37 / 65 |
| |
Williamsfieldland Micro-O day 1 | 2 | 47:11 | 70 / 103 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | 28:48 | 95 / 132 |
| |
Luther Sprint | 2 | 11:57 | 123 / 146 |
| |
Ost Steinbachville | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Waterland - Nightsprint | 2 | 20:33 | 43 / 70 |
| |
sprint collection 1 - fixed | 2 | 9:45 | 68 / 92 |
| |
East Brooklineford State Forest | 2 | 36:21 | 76 / 101 |
| |
Real map test | 2 | 24:53 | 142 / 185 |
| |
Short distance | 2 | 34:34 | 40 / 64 |
| |
Sherman Farm Middle Distance | 2 | 38:03 | 72 / 89 |
| |
Chelsean 2.4 km | 2 | 38:53 | 37 / 49 |
| |
Northern Boston Township | 2 | 29:54 | 55 / 74 |
| |
Unrealmap - Tyrstugan | 2 | 14:17 | 72 / 119 |
| |
Israel | 2 | 7:02 | 223 / 275 |
| |
Horniwald | 2 | 33:01 | 104 / 151 |
| |
| 3 | 29:18 | 99 / 151 |
| |
Noretjern Real map | 2 | 37:29 | 74 / 138 |
| |
| 3 | 25:11 | 62 / 138 |
| |
Fenwaytownwick sprint | 2 | 15:59 | 71 / 87 |
| |
Solyi-erdo | 2 | 15:08 | 107 / 147 |
| |
Old Capenland Lake Day 3 | 2 | 43:48 | 39 / 57 |
| |
Old Capenland Lake | 2 | 14:07 | 66 / 87 |
| |
Walker North Long distance | 2 | dnf | | | |
Blaafarverket_v3 | 2 | 165:09 | 34 / 60 |
| |
Sprint, real map | 2 | 48:39 | 104 / 158 |
| |
MIDDLE | 2 | 102:37 | 41 / 62 |
| |
Blaafarverket, real map! | 2 | 59:39 | 60 / 124 |
| |
itä erma | 2 | dnf | | | |
Vahajarvi 2 Short | 2 | 39:27 | 108 / 133 |
| |
2nd Virtual 5 days - 2 day | | dnf | | | |
2nd Virtual 5 days - Intro | | 68:32 | 57 / 82 |
| |
Sprint 1 | 2 | 23:13 | 99 / 124 |
| |
Arcegno Fixed | 2 | 27:44 | 67 / 139 |
| |
Piani Resinelli | 2 | 81:38 | 54 / 117 |
| |
MIT Sprint - new course | 2 | 63:50 | 73 / 99 |
| |
Nesparken | 2 | 13:12 | 133 / 184 |
| |
Siitama Middle | | 66:03 | 68 / 101 |
| |
| 2 | 55:04 | 95 / 142 |
| |
Vattula Middle 2 | 2 | 75:23 | 71 / 139 |
| |
| 3 | 63:31 | 68 / 139 |
| |
Vahajarvi 2 Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 26:52 | 141 / 178 |
| |
Auburntown River sprint | 2 | 38:02 | 80 / 107 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | 6:54 | 104 / 152 |
| |
Park-O | 2 | 81:39 | 90 / 164 |
| |