Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Metsäkylä middle 4 | | dnf | | | |
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint | | 19:27 | 63 / 212 |
| |
Bran, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint | | 23:17 | 51 / 181 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 | | 14:51 | 112 / 207 |
| |
smallworld | | dnf | | | |
ski o RB2013 | | dnf | | | |
The Square, Track 1 | | 9:16 | 52 / 157 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 | | 12:13 | 76 / 195 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking | | 15:21 | 83 / 160 |
| |
Birth | | 15:02 | 63 / 192 |
| |
test | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O, track 2, Middle | | 29:22 | 35 / 128 |
| |
ARC 1800 1 | | 30:45 | 68 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 | | 23:10 | 47 / 234 |
| |
| 2 | 26:49 | 96 / 302 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 13:57 | 89 / 170 |
| |
Test | | 16:33 | 95 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 | | 21:56 | 49 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint | | 24:33 | 42 / 204 |
| |
Beaver Lake | | 8:52 | 72 / 127 |
| |
b | | 11:34 | 10 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle | | 29:59 | 74 / 228 |
| |
[Rnd] Sprint | | 18:25 | 74 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short | | 15:13 | 50 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 | | 10:49 | 53 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint | | 15:10 | 83 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog | | 11:52 | 49 / 241 |
| |
| 2 | 11:02 | 45 / 357 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 | | 20:24 | 61 / 218 |
| |
°CFEB 12H_6 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12H_3 | | 22:28 | 20 / 64 |
| |
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long | | dnf | | | |
RandomCup Comp: 1 | | dnf | | | |
1stComp | | 5:05 | 40 / 120 |
| |
TRES DE MAIO | | dnf | | | |
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Vieil Annecy | | 9:00 | 35 / 243 |
| |
stibe sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle | | 27:14 | 50 / 198 |
| |
[Ski-O]Seewen custom course | | 15:29 | 27 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E20 | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint | | 16:33 | 57 / 189 |
| |
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hofwald | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 | | dnf | | | |
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint | | dnf | | | |
[RndTemp] Shortdist night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie | | 13:47 | 32 / 250 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
East-cost | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] äktatorpet1 | | 13:55 | 31 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD]Halloween! | | dnf | | | |
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget | | 23:14 | 79 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle | | dnf | | | |
Enjoy Day 2 | | 17:09 | 39 / 167 |
| |
Enjoy Day 1 | | 18:25 | 30 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint | | 15:47 | 42 / 230 |
| |
Test | | 11:46 | 19 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat Centre E11 | | 16:06 | 47 / 185 |
| |
The Lava Wetlands | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 2 | | 18:56 | 55 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1 | | 17:31 | 33 / 190 |
| |
Mount Edina | | 19:27 | 70 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E8 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 | | 9:36 | 68 / 187 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 | | 8:44 | 27 / 255 |
| |
[rnd] E6 Frankys Alm | | 22:22 | 28 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Torana, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[rnd] Foxwick-Hills 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Torana, Sprint | | 15:37 | 35 / 163 |
| |
Ingalunda city new course | | dnf | | | |
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I | | dnf | | | |
Predgrize Model Event | | dnf | | | |
Castelfiorentino East | | dnf | | | |
Castelfiorentino West | | 22:14 | 54 / 180 |
| |
Hot and Dry | | 20:53 | 41 / 215 |
| |
city | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Torana middle RIGHT ONE | | 33:56 | 84 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Torana middle | | 43:35 | 7 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD] first one | | 14:42 | 18 / 221 |
| |
[rnd] E3 Frankonia | | 21:39 | 61 / 162 |
| |
SASP-Course2 | | 43:53 | 60 / 149 |
| |
SASP | | 43:22 | 69 / 177 |
| |
Martin Flats sprint | 2 | 10:38 | 32 / 207 |
| |
(ocad) Foret d'Agre | | dnf | | | |
[rnd] E1 Marshallwood | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E1 | | dnf | | | |
La Burla | | dnf | | | |
A BORING COURSE...... | | 16:59 | 42 / 134 |
| |
[E1]Hageno kalnas - sprint | | 14:25 | 49 / 191 |
| |
[Rnd] Arling Valley | | 11:51 | 32 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint | | 18:42 | 87 / 257 |
| |
The Hole | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2 | | dnf | | | |
pitiful[Rnd] middle | | dnf | | | |
Joulumae I | | 22:10 | 107 / 266 |
| |
Middle Alpine | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint (test | 2 | dnf | | | |
Craft cup Skien 2013 | | dnf | | | |
Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-O -Irish Style! | | 20:38 | 40 / 212 |
| |
Versan 2 | | dnf | | | |
Versan suite techn 1 | | 15:56 | 14 / 103 |
| |
Technicale | | 13:07 | 69 / 144 |
| |
Rnd_temp 1.4k | | dnf | | | |
justforfuncomp :) | | dnf | | | |
Kjolen sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ski-o end the season | | 18:55 | 40 / 123 |
| |
WOC 2003! Moscow Compass | | 15:35 | 62 / 138 |
| |
Sekotsuji by D.Atkin | | dnf | | | |
Slopeing | | 19:10 | 40 / 136 |
| |
Sörby23 Sprint | | 11:53 | 95 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E3 | | 23:21 | 79 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 | | dnf | | | |
Sörby 20 middle | | 25:21 | 62 / 207 |
| |
One-leg-Wonder FINAL | | 18:52 | 77 / 140 |
| |
One-Leg_wonders-3 | | 12:37 | 22 / 148 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Mimizan #1 | | 23:39 | 87 / 201 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - S3 Jerash | | dnf | | | |
Hard Sprint Tour - S2: Downhill | | dnf | | | |
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 1 | | 14:14 | 31 / 186 |
| |
Rnd_temp 1.3k | | dnf | | | |
warm-Up | | 14:04 | 56 / 139 |
| |
Dune middle | | dnf | | | |
City sprint | | dnf | | | |
Fast sprint | | 8:37 | 37 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
fulton | | dnf | | | |
map | | dnf | | | |
Ekeby 17 Sprint | | 12:13 | 45 / 272 |
| |
Ekeby 15 Middle | | dnf | | | |
Kahil's Rocks n7 | | 13:14 | 122 / 232 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[LabRun] Sector E r2 | | 12:53 | 18 / 216 |
| |
Ekeby12 Middle | | 18:50 | 66 / 263 |
| |
Controlpicking | | dnf | | | |
Spring Tour Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Spring Tour Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle | | 17:04 | 72 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint | | 13:19 | 97 / 272 |
| |
Hagnesta10 Sprint | | 13:24 | 19 / 248 |
| |
Hagnesta9 Longer | | 46:11 | 71 / 192 |
| |
fantasy | | 17:35 | 30 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Middle | | 27:48 | 83 / 246 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint | | 15:19 | 26 / 202 |
| |
Sprint on the Moon (OK) | | dnf | | | |
(FUN)Walking on the Moon (OK) | | dnf | | | |
Rocky | | 21:15 | 5 / 127 |
| |
°Coleochaete | | 32:04 | 35 / 74 |
| |
St. Andrews | | dnf | | | |
Different | | dnf | | | |
[LabRun] Sector E | | 21:19 | 71 / 253 |
| |
Hagnesta8 Long Night | | 36:37 | 48 / 165 |
| |
Hagnesta7 Corridor-O | | 16:43 | 21 / 180 |
| |
Hagnesta6 Middle | | dnf | | | |
Yoga Shmoga | | dnf | | | |
Christchurch CF Racers | | dnf | | | |
Hagnesta5 Middle | | 27:58 | 65 / 214 |
| |
(ocad) AABB Night | | dnf | | | |
Worlds Shittiest Competition | | 22:39 | 16 / 165 |
| |
(ocad) Sprint AABB | | 16:17 | 45 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
crazyisland-remade | | dnf | | | |
kikirace prologue | | 10:55 | 45 / 152 |
| |
Magnus cup Sprint | | 18:16 | 47 / 207 |
| |
Husby Klitplantage DK | | dnf | | | |
Easy | | 3:59 | 29 / 168 |
| |
Matt Give Me A Ride | | dnf | | | |
Slump-WoodhillNight | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Martins løype | | dnf | | | |
Fantasycourse | | 11:15 | 71 / 216 |
| |
°Pompholyx | | 26:06 | 19 / 121 |
| |
°Bothrioplana | | dnf | | | |
SlumpSprint | | 17:27 | 68 / 237 |
| |
SlumpPrologue | | 22:50 | 115 / 223 |
| |
Henriksaasen Middle | | 14:38 | 19 / 247 |
| |
Henriksaasen supersprint | | 2:32 | 29 / 257 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long | | 40:22 | 107 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Marvins løybe | | 16:10 | 36 / 216 |
| |
sennoi 1 | | 25:07 | 73 / 194 |
| |
map | | dnf | | | |
world cup... | | 37:12 | 44 / 143 |
| |
col de .... | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:55 | 58 / 197 |
| |
course en auvergne | | 29:27 | 17 / 157 |
| |
Train your brain 2 | | 16:27 | 90 / 198 |
| |
Train your brain 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
random map | | 26:47 | 56 / 167 |
| |
City Sprint | | 21:47 | 41 / 133 |
| |
Braintreeburg cup | | 14:55 | 16 / 154 |
| |
Ermatown cup | | 12:46 | 48 / 146 |
| |
ermatown cup sprint | | 12:14 | 25 / 133 |
| |
Kev's Sicko | | dnf | | | |
WOC_03 long | | dnf | | | |
°Cohnilembus | | 32:15 | 16 / 79 |
| |
°Balanonema | | dnf | | | |
°Loxocephalus | | dnf | | | |
°Sathrophilus | | dnf | | | |
°Golenkiniopsis | | 35:36 | 30 / 96 |
| |
Holmvassnatten Night | | dnf | | | |
Holmvassnatten 3 | | 26:18 | 58 / 178 |
| |
Holmvassnatten 2 | | 27:44 | 63 / 222 |
| |
Holmvassnatten - Prologue | | 15:39 | 50 / 252 |
| |
Buraunet | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Finale | | 58:12 | 84 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Cavedine Long | | 68:53 | 53 / 195 |
| |
Tomaattimehu | | 24:50 | 61 / 217 |
| |
t | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) | | dnf | | | |
Herbernheia 2011 | | 15:40 | 52 / 248 |
| |
Brignoles 03 | | 22:53 | 69 / 293 |
| |
SprintPastu | | 16:38 | 48 / 178 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle | | 32:40 | 44 / 243 |
| |
°Platambus | | dnf | | | |
°Drususbiguttatus | | dnf | | | |
°Hydropsyche | | dnf | | | |
°Rhyacophila | | 30:35 | 41 / 102 |
| |
°Sericostoma | | dnf | | | |
Bunketorp Ski-O Long | | dnf | | | |
Long sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 0.8 KM | | 7:29 | 41 / 213 |
| |
| 2 | 7:24 | 55 / 315 |
| |
Pijnven Noord | | dnf | | | |
RunRun | | 12:34 | 30 / 90 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Winter Games [Prolog] | | 8:57 | 75 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 7 | | dnf | | | |
Brignoles 02 | | dnf | | | |
INGALUNDA CITY SPRINT | | 22:28 | 46 / 163 |
| |
Brignoles 01 | | 34:54 | 88 / 246 |
| |
| 2 | 39:46 | 209 / 441 |
| |
short - nybro | | 19:34 | 97 / 252 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS | | dnf | | | |
Swiss O Week - E1 | | 32:56 | 119 / 251 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Day | | 17:14 | 102 / 292 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Night | | 17:19 | 94 / 228 |
| |
Herbernheia Cahllange | | 20:53 | 134 / 244 |
| |
Trondheimrace | | 22:34 | 82 / 278 |
| |
the run | 2 | 15:05 | 15 / 187 |
| |
Door 11 - PortU | 2 | dnf | | | |
door 8 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Micro O | 2 | 14:09 | 63 / 246 |
| |
Door 1 - Urtgicla | | 34:56 | 79 / 155 |
| |
Maraetotara - Sprint | | 23:36 | 118 / 223 |
| |
Maraetotara - Long | | 61:58 | 58 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs Long | | dnf | | | |
The Gardens Tale Intro | | 28:20 | 52 / 168 |
| |
crazyisland | | dnf | | | |
Forest sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
blåbærmåsan | | dnf | | | |
Lago Santo - Prologue | | dnf | | | |
mountainous run | | dnf | | | |
A lovely Sprint | | dnf | | | |
UpplandsOL!! Day1 Sprint | | 17:47 | 74 / 171 |
| |
Klurig E2 Forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
bedrich cup last stage | | dnf | | | |
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive] | | 17:35 | 109 / 233 |
| |
Alstad - Long Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Blackwood North | | dnf | | | |
1.7k Short | | 13:06 | 52 / 188 |
| |
desert desert 2 | | 23:23 | 99 / 163 |
| |
hahahahah | | 4:57 | 97 / 183 |
| |
Las Tuerces - Long and short | | 21:22 | 115 / 253 |
| |
Bot Fiena 2003 2 | | 26:33 | 131 / 190 |
| |
Hallo | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mont Pichietto | | 20:55 | 98 / 231 |
| |
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Desert Desert | | 21:17 | 86 / 165 |
| |
Chiswickville Flats 2 | | 13:49 | 105 / 183 |
| |
Sipolappi-Prolog | | 12:45 | 43 / 138 |
| |
johajauki | | 38:13 | 45 / 102 |
| |
Everettwood - | | 11:10 | 34 / 130 |
| |
Chiswickville Flats 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 13:35 | 99 / 216 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
lutherfordborough | | dnf | | | |
Kahils rocks tour 4 joo | | 19:18 | 64 / 180 |
| |
IrRem - dune cup 2010 | | 36:01 | 127 / 220 |
| |
Sprint, Nonshaugen - Norway | | 13:21 | 103 / 195 |
| |
Southern Graftonberg Park | | 25:03 | 30 / 95 |
| |
Edina Preserve | | dnf | | | |
Omholt Challenge Middle | | 30:59 | 62 / 156 |
| |
Sprint.... | | 17:33 | 60 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | 16:00 | 15 / 203 |
| |
Pastur | | 36:50 | 42 / 110 |
| |
Old Dogtown-West | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 12:59 | 55 / 204 |
| |
Castelo Assombrado | | 69:29 | 15 / 71 |
| |
[Minicup] Opening | | dnf | | | |
West Mire | | 13:43 | 33 / 109 |
| |
Mt. High | | 9:01 | 59 / 138 |
| |
Sumas Mountain Middle | | 45:31 | 89 / 176 |
| |
[] Sprint | | 14:33 | 85 / 185 |
| |
JOK-stugan middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:49 | 75 / 254 |
| |
JOK-stgan sprint | | 26:12 | 142 / 282 |
| |
Rice Lake #2 | | 46:01 | 67 / 146 |
| |
Even more Kooyora | | dnf | | | |
Night Sprintrace | | 12:44 | 51 / 130 |
| |
Furuboda Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Furuboda Sprint | | 27:57 | 51 / 136 |
| |
Furuboda Middle | | 26:46 | 69 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Furuboda - Prologue | | 12:14 | 80 / 203 |
| |
kikirace 1 | | 18:36 | 39 / 107 |
| |
[ocad] Running in circles | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Just one more | 2 | 24:09 | 51 / 127 |
| |
Dark cones of Dzerzhinsk | | 22:40 | 111 / 201 |
| |
Finnbo [ocad] | | 23:39 | 119 / 177 |
| |
Minisprint | | 7:44 | 144 / 235 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Euglena gracilis | | dnf | | | |
Ruggles | | 17:00 | 87 / 151 |
| |
EYOC - Sample 1 | | 21:17 | 106 / 190 |
| |
Middle | | 21:33 | 96 / 223 |
| |
Prologue short | | 15:23 | 121 / 253 |
| |
6:e strackan | 2 | 13:08 | 82 / 158 |
| |
tull2 | 2 | 4:22 | 57 / 132 |
| |
tull | 2 | 3:48 | 114 / 179 |
| |
[ocad] Las Tuerces II | | 33:43 | 114 / 230 |
| |
? | | 18:49 | 52 / 150 |
| |
SuperSprint 3 | | 9:36 | 91 / 201 |
| |
SuperSprint 2 | | 11:26 | 122 / 216 |
| |
SuperSprint | | 13:39 | 117 / 251 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 16:25 | 37 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro | | 11:16 | 160 / 248 |
| |
ACHTUNG DIE KURVE by night | | dnf | | | |
(Ende)Tarm(stranden) by night | | dnf | | | |
Running on Rooftops | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Las Tuerces | | 57:39 | 94 / 213 |
| |
day20 | | 13:54 | 22 / 53 |
| |
day19 | | 14:47 | 22 / 46 |
| |
day17 | | 11:25 | 19 / 51 |
| |
day16 | | 11:11 | 42 / 71 |
| |
day12 | | dnf | | | |
day9 | | 9:35 | 24 / 67 |
| |
day7 | | 17:30 | 43 / 55 |
| |
day6 | | 4:33 | 17 / 87 |
| |
day4 | | 13:36 | 16 / 65 |
| |
day2 | | 14:04 | 41 / 96 |
| |
The 20day day1 | | 11:38 | 75 / 130 |
| |
TinyMap 2 | | 20:47 | 97 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo | | dnf | | | |
Six Days Tyrol 6 | | dnf | | | |
TinyMap | 2 | 17:57 | 75 / 219 |
| |
Osua huvy | | 36:02 | 25 / 61 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol Training 5 | | 11:51 | 72 / 174 |
| |
Six Days Tyril Training 5 | | 14:14 | 75 / 189 |
| |
Classic | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 | | 14:05 | 157 / 250 |
| |
[Ultima] Forvie E2 | | 30:22 | 79 / 210 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol Training 4 | | dnf | | | |
Kerrara | | 14:05 | 132 / 223 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol Training 2 | | dnf | | | |
cool | | 53:28 | 44 / 87 |
| |
nakna tjejen | | 15:42 | 70 / 149 |
| |
pucko | | 28:54 | 59 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Prolog | | dnf | | | |
Kaleva Churc righ version | | 18:20 | 108 / 244 |
| |
Kaleva Church New | | 13:04 | 10 / 135 |
| |
[ocad] EC2008_sprint | | 9:30 | 132 / 256 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol Training | | dnf | | | |
sprint10 | | 16:15 | 42 / 92 |
| |
sprint4 | | dnf | | | |
sprint2 | | dnf | | | |
sprint1 | | 15:18 | 78 / 154 |
| |
Rocky I | | 30:41 | 88 / 221 |
| |
founddeadinforrest | | dnf | | | |
Binneberg 6 | | 28:25 | 106 / 166 |
| |
Binneberg 5 | | 29:27 | 86 / 186 |
| |
Binneberg 4 | | 28:02 | 141 / 227 |
| |
Ski-o | | 20:26 | 89 / 197 |
| |
Binneberg 3 | | 35:54 | 105 / 190 |
| |
Binneberg 2 | | 27:50 | 100 / 225 |
| |
Binneberg 1 | | 32:20 | 131 / 247 |
| |
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 | | 38:46 | 139 / 286 |
| |
Siderocelis | | 43:16 | 47 / 130 |
| |
Vidingsjö Night Long | | dnf | | | |
Vidingsjö by Night Prologue | | 10:40 | 75 / 198 |
| |
Suloinen | | dnf | | | |
Binneberg Prologue | | 24:31 | 162 / 295 |
| |
fat bird | | 17:56 | 35 / 118 |
| |
Kummallinen | | 34:10 | 43 / 130 |
| |
fat bird | 2 | dnf | | | |
RandomCreated ~ Sprint | | 17:15 | 178 / 283 |
| |
random 2,7km | | 34:44 | 73 / 135 |
| |
Orionstugan North - Controls | | 30:19 | 76 / 183 |
| |
Orionstugan North - Night | | 40:52 | 64 / 126 |
| |
night sprint | | 36:50 | 15 / 31 |
| |
sprint | | dnf | | | |
prologue | | 18:41 | 39 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Mutala West | | 24:33 | 110 / 237 |
| |
Welcome Klaus | 2 | 12:50 | 67 / 116 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Middle | | 26:09 | 105 / 231 |
| |
2.2k (Random) | | 21:24 | 62 / 157 |
| |
Miellyttävä | | 43:09 | 79 / 147 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Night Prolog | | 9:50 | 77 / 163 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 3 | | 32:19 | 85 / 175 |
| |
Creag Mhic Preview | | 8:27 | 112 / 228 |
| |
[Ultima] Forvie E1 | | 37:43 | 131 / 253 |
| |
Western Arborburg-Day 2 | | 30:09 | 55 / 136 |
| |
Western Arbourburg-Day 1 | | 12:14 | 105 / 147 |
| |
Downhill-O | | 13:20 | 66 / 183 |
| |
[RANDOM]Sprint 1.6k | | 17:37 | 93 / 195 |
| |
Tour de Elx - E2 Long | | dnf | | | |
Training 11.03 Montiggl | | 26:19 | 98 / 180 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2 | | 24:02 | 125 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Pyxidiella | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Micrasterias | | dnf | | | |
Kauppi Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kaleva Church Park O 2 | | 17:47 | 114 / 250 |
| |
Lakaliini A | 2 | 13:23 | 64 / 262 |
| |
Yatzy 1 | 2 | 19:37 | 159 / 336 |
| |
Zudoku 1 | 2 | 23:27 | 166 / 324 |
| |