Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Rugglesburg - Short | | 24:18 | 4 / 77 |
| |
Dala Sprint Test | | 13:09 | 12 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 29:39 | 95 / 148 |
| |
Faucille Nord | | 3:38 | 2 / 85 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 4:46 | 19 / 111 |
| |
[emil o-tour] E6 | | 23:21 | 2 / 37 |
| |
[emil o-tour] E5 | | 21:42 | 2 / 36 |
| |
[emil o-tour]E4 | | 17:52 | 2 / 46 |
| |
[emil o-tour] E3 | | 16:11 | 4 / 46 |
| |
| 2 | 19:48 | 40 / 52 |
| |
[emil o-tour] E2 | | 12:02 | 6 / 61 |
| |
| 2 | 21:30 | 55 / 74 |
| |
[emil o-tour] E1 | | 10:39 | 2 / 77 |
| |
| 2 | 13:55 | 61 / 90 |
| |
East Rugglesburg | | 13:51 | 2 / 68 |
| |
| 2 | 17:22 | 51 / 83 |
| |
Old Holliston | | 25:31 | 62 / 78 |
| |
Western Norwoodton Park | | 16:46 | 92 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | 13:29 | 101 / 157 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - sprint | | dnf | | | |
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 2 | | 38:05 | 86 / 136 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 1 | | 84:23 | 87 / 157 |
| |
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance | | 51:16 | 79 / 159 |
| |
vtt-o | | 11:22 | 14 / 115 |
| |
Skullerudasen-Sprint | | 14:49 | 51 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle | | 26:50 | 54 / 172 |
| |
Lug gnidava | | 9:44 | 1 / 140 |
| |
GS2012 3 | | 9:52 | 1 / 131 |
| |
°CFEB 12Q 3 | | 29:21 | 8 / 59 |
| |
Birth | | 13:49 | 19 / 192 |
| |
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 | | 13:33 | 25 / 179 |
| |
(OCAD) 14min is a good time | | 14:06 | 7 / 249 |
| |
°CFEB 12P_2 | | dnf | | | |
CFranky Tour, 2. Short | | 17:29 | 26 / 212 |
| |
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint | | 19:20 | 16 / 192 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 | | 21:33 | 32 / 218 |
| |
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint | | 17:46 | 47 / 278 |
| |
(OCAD) Svinesund | | dnf | | | |
Pick_pick_pick!!! | | 10:41 | 32 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Siitama | | 22:38 | 44 / 198 |
| |
Old OCAD map comp | | 16:16 | 13 / 141 |
| |
Pinar de Valladolid | | 17:08 | 13 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 | | 9:59 | 7 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle | | 22:42 | 44 / 213 |
| |
[Comps4Beginners] Bristol Cliffs | | 18:32 | 1 / 127 |
| |
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint | | 15:57 | 47 / 189 |
| |
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint | | 8:42 | 19 / 202 |
| |
°Chrysarachnion | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tonsow E2, Middle | | 41:04 | 99 / 165 |
| |
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint | | 14:49 | 8 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) | | 15:49 | 49 / 229 |
| |
Foppa-Challenge | | 10:33 | 14 / 249 |
| |
An test map | | 24:49 | 3 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint | | 16:40 | 73 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final | | 20:33 | 2 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Night Sprint | | 11:54 | 2 / 168 |
| |
Sprint different | | 14:54 | 1 / 151 |
| |
[rnd] E6 Frankys Alm | | 22:51 | 33 / 140 |
| |
[rnd] Foxwick-Hills 2 | | 45:02 | 36 / 98 |
| |
Castelfiorentino West | | 20:09 | 1 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] first one | | 13:56 | 4 / 221 |
| |
Bristolburg sprint | | 9:03 | 7 / 80 |
| |
Middle. | | dnf | | | |
Entenhausen E2 | | dnf | | | |
Test! | | 11:34 | 28 / 127 |
| |
[Rnd] Short/middle | | 20:09 | 49 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle | | 20:23 | 21 / 252 |
| |
Litchfieldton_2 | | 40:18 | 17 / 139 |
| |
Shortdist | | 11:04 | 20 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E1 | | 12:58 | 15 / 210 |
| |
[E2]Hageno Kalnas - Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
La Burla | | dnf | | | |
A BORING COURSE...... | | 15:40 | 7 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1 | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Arling Valley | | 10:45 | 5 / 175 |
| |
Takt - Night Sprint 2 | | 13:56 | 15 / 139 |
| |
Takt - Night Sprint 1 | | 13:52 | 16 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final | | 19:56 | 39 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint | | 13:59 | 15 / 257 |
| |
°Mallomonas | | dnf | | | |
°Aphanocapsa | | dnf | | | |
°Prolohmannella | | 40:18 | 9 / 46 |
| |
°Arremurus | | 39:46 | 6 / 58 |
| |
[Rnd] Short/night | | 11:40 | 11 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 2 | | 12:54 | 4 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 2 | | 17:19 | 1 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle | | 26:10 | 2 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint | | 12:15 | 2 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD]Revard, middle 2 | | 28:59 | 65 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Revard, middle | | 34:10 | 44 / 193 |
| |
The Hole | | 23:58 | 17 / 172 |
| |
Mepha | | 41:05 | 27 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4 | | 19:14 | 27 / 233 |
| |
°Hyalogonium | | 28:54 | 2 / 54 |
| |
°Chlamydomonas | | 41:45 | 13 / 45 |
| |
°Kalyptorhynchia | | 39:33 | 8 / 66 |
| |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E3 | | 50:28 | 48 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 | | 33:42 | 41 / 244 |
| |
[Rocad] Training 1 | | 49:49 | 75 / 159 |
| |
pitiful[Rnd] middle | | dnf | | | |
Joulumae II | | 33:38 | 19 / 157 |
| |
Joulumae I | | 17:22 | 50 / 266 |
| |
Middle Alpine | | 46:20 | 42 / 184 |
| |
[Rnd] Southern Milton | | 27:21 | 22 / 161 |
| |
[Rnd] Beaconsham | | 31:54 | 37 / 172 |
| |
[Rnd] Fultontowne Hill | | 56:43 | 11 / 125 |
| |
Vealos | | 31:46 | 21 / 199 |
| |
Craft cup Skien 2013 | | 27:17 | 17 / 198 |
| |
middle | | 27:10 | 19 / 162 |
| |
Mixed middle | | 35:41 | 11 / 130 |
| |
Beach Puglia | | 17:03 | 13 / 179 |
| |
WOC 2005 area - Course 2011 | | 35:54 | 4 / 136 |
| |
Roraima Sprint | | 11:46 | 7 / 163 |
| |
Pilzwald 3 | | 46:06 | 11 / 133 |
| |
Pilzwald 2 | | dnf | | | |
Herbouilly | | 27:10 | 29 / 242 |
| |
RND tour | | 15:31 | 20 / 125 |
| |
Pilzwald 1 | | 19:25 | 9 / 124 |
| |
Sörby final Slump-O | | dnf | | | |
Sörby 25 Long | | 49:03 | 74 / 162 |
| |
Sprint-O -Irish Style! | 2 | dnf | | | |
°Desmatractum | | 36:12 | 10 / 53 |
| |
[Rnd] Long Distance-Irish Style | | 54:49 | 36 / 103 |
| |
[R_t] Bowman National Preserve | | 18:49 | 19 / 198 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 8 | | dnf | | | |
Rnd_temp short/middle | | 18:48 | 12 / 192 |
| |
Technicale | | 10:19 | 11 / 144 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 7 | | 41:08 | 57 / 137 |
| |
Raiasd | | 33:47 | 29 / 165 |
| |
Rnd_temp 1.4k | | 15:42 | 10 / 195 |
| |
Sääkelä | | 38:34 | 105 / 217 |
| |
Moscow sprints.stage 2 | | 10:33 | 1 / 88 |
| |
Kjolen sprint | | 25:30 | 81 / 151 |
| |
Piani Praglia | | 52:55 | 39 / 118 |
| |
°Sorastrum | | 41:21 | 12 / 38 |
| |
°Hydrodictyon | | 28:30 | 7 / 44 |
| |
°Netrium | | 34:03 | 7 / 44 |
| |
°Mesotaenium | | 31:29 | 7 / 52 |
| |
°Platynematum | | 30:55 | 2 / 65 |
| |
Gafanhori | | 55:23 | 40 / 94 |
| |
Rnd_temp - Middledistance #2 | | 40:09 | 60 / 154 |
| |
Ski-o end the season | | 18:37 | 11 / 123 |
| |
WOC 2003! Moscow Compass | | 13:26 | 25 / 138 |
| |
Sekotsuji by D.Atkin | | 31:20 | 28 / 103 |
| |
Slopeing | | 17:14 | 16 / 136 |
| |
Sörby23 Sprint | | 10:07 | 35 / 208 |
| |
Sörby22 Long | | 40:11 | 59 / 152 |
| |
Sörby21 Middle | | 17:45 | 31 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 | | 31:53 | 72 / 210 |
| |
Correncon Tour, Stage 3 | | 31:13 | 18 / 124 |
| |
Rnd_temp - Middledistance | | 36:35 | 102 / 151 |
| |
Sörby 20 middle | | 25:12 | 60 / 207 |
| |
One-leg-Wonder FINAL | | 13:19 | 1 / 140 |
| |
One-leg-wonder 5 | | dnf | | | |
One-leg-wonders 4 | | 15:20 | 55 / 134 |
| |
One-Leg_wonders-3 | | 13:20 | 41 / 148 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 2 | | 23:39 | 14 / 148 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 1 | | 33:20 | 90 / 203 |
| |
TrentoCity | 2 | 13:16 | 114 / 231 |
| |
Mimizan #1 | | 20:41 | 37 / 201 |
| |
ATTENTION ONE LEG WONDER BUG | | 8:26 | 30 / 131 |
| |
One-leg-wonders 2 | | 37:57 | 80 / 183 |
| |
One-leg-wonders-1 | | 18:35 | 16 / 166 |
| |
Summertour Trainingrace 2 East | | 61:41 | 57 / 124 |
| |
Summertour Trainingrace 1 West | | 51:28 | 122 / 159 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 4 | | 27:58 | 86 / 144 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - S3 Jerash | | 36:30 | 72 / 154 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - S2: Downhill | | 28:56 | 86 / 166 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 1 | | 30:28 | 115 / 186 |
| |
Rnd_temp 1.3k | | 26:07 | 122 / 204 |
| |
Bosbergheia, middle | | 26:23 | 75 / 198 |
| |
Sörby 19 Long | | 45:20 | 85 / 158 |
| |
Sörby 18 Controlpicking | | 30:43 | 110 / 213 |
| |
warm-Up | | 12:16 | 37 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Correncon, middle | | 27:00 | 57 / 167 |
| |
Jervskogen, ultralong | | dnf | | | |
Tropical challange | | 47:23 | 87 / 159 |
| |
Dunes longish | | 35:35 | 57 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] La glacière, middle | | 40:53 | 101 / 218 |
| |
Dune middle | | 30:38 | 107 / 167 |
| |
°Stylodrilus | | dnf | | | |
°Tropidoscyphus | | 35:37 | 16 / 61 |
| |
°Rhopalodia | | 37:01 | 16 / 59 |
| |
°Rhizosolenia2 | | 38:00 | 29 / 81 |
| |
°Tetraplekton2 | | 35:59 | 31 / 88 |
| |
Hill | | 29:13 | 80 / 118 |
| |
City sprint | | 24:56 | 61 / 162 |
| |
Island long | | 46:54 | 97 / 148 |
| |
Cavedine 3 | | 47:07 | 78 / 143 |
| |
Fast sprint | | 14:23 | 110 / 186 |
| |
Middle | | 35:41 | 52 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] La Glacière, Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint | | 17:37 | 71 / 218 |
| |
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! | | 56:45 | 85 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD] Correncon Sud | | dnf | | | |
fulton | | 15:25 | 41 / 148 |
| |
Fantasy night | | 45:16 | 35 / 78 |
| |
ermatown cup | | 23:21 | 41 / 134 |
| |
Cavedine 2 | | dnf | | | |
Cavedine | | 32:12 | 87 / 192 |
| |
| 2 | 28:50 | 76 / 246 |
| |
kahil's roks tour | | 24:14 | 45 / 159 |
| |
map | | 13:01 | 52 / 151 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 4 | | 63:37 | 94 / 191 |
| |
Jervskogen, long 2 | | dnf | | | |
Easy Middle (NOT NIGHT) | | 15:41 | 47 / 126 |
| |
Easy Middle night | | 15:27 | 52 / 110 |
| |
Ekeby 17 Sprint | | 14:29 | 110 / 272 |
| |
Ekeby 16 Long | | 36:35 | 89 / 185 |
| |
Ekeby 15 Middle | | 25:43 | 93 / 249 |
| |
Jervskogen, long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 63:58 | 114 / 262 |
| |
Capanne di Marcarolo | | 54:48 | 55 / 122 |
| |
Ekeby 14 Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Kahil's Rocks n7 | | 13:49 | 132 / 232 |
| |
COurse pour bourain pas techniqu | | 62:20 | 45 / 95 |
| |
Carte d'entrainement à la carte | | 25:39 | 67 / 147 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 17:06 | 30 / 152 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 3 | | 81:54 | 67 / 195 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[LabRun] Sector E r2 | | dnf | | | |
Ekeby13 Ultralong | | dnf | | | |
Ekeby12 Middle | | 21:43 | 106 / 263 |
| |
Ekeby11 Corridor-O Night | | dnf | | | |
Spring Tour Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Spring Tour Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle | | 16:20 | 56 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint | | 12:09 | 73 / 272 |
| |
Hagnesta10 Sprint | | 23:20 | 153 / 248 |
| |
Hagnesta9 Longer | 2 | 54:05 | 141 / 254 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Småland, Middle | | 29:18 | 97 / 246 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint | 2 | 17:28 | 72 / 259 |
| |
°Stigeaclonium | 2 | 47:58 | 30 / 48 |
| |
Different | | 43:57 | 36 / 94 |
| |
[LabRun] Sector E | 2 | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Sprint AABB | 2 | 17:27 | 105 / 229 |
| |
crazyisland-remade | | 47:18 | 96 / 194 |
| |
kikirace prologue | | 11:16 | 61 / 152 |
| |
Husby Klitplantage DK | | dnf | | | |
Easy | | 4:33 | 130 / 168 |
| |
SlumpLong | | 44:32 | 47 / 169 |
| |
Slump-WoodhillNight | | dnf | | | |
Hagnesta 3 Middle Night | | 38:00 | 98 / 191 |
| |
SlumpSprint | | 20:13 | 101 / 237 |
| |
SlumpPrologue | | 20:51 | 88 / 223 |
| |
Henriksaasen Middle | | dnf | | | |
Henriksaasen supersprint | | 4:05 | 113 / 257 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long | | 42:30 | 125 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint | | 19:03 | 87 / 324 |
| |
Marvins løybe | | dnf | | | |
random map | | 26:29 | 44 / 167 |
| |
City Sprint | | 24:17 | 64 / 133 |
| |
WOC 2005 Middle | | 61:13 | 45 / 95 |
| |
-monteferrato | | dnf | | | |
Buraunet | | dnf | | | |
FIN 5 - 1998 | | dnf | | | |
Tomaattimehu | | dnf | | | |
t | | 30:06 | 83 / 162 |
| |
| | 26:47 | 51 / 104 |
| |
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) | | 45:23 | 169 / 278 |
| |
Herbernheia 2011 | | dnf | | | |
Brignoles 03 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 28:49 | 91 / 204 |
| |
Bunketorp Ski-O Long | | dnf | | | |
Long sprint | | 37:33 | 71 / 159 |
| |
Sprint 0.8 KM | | 8:30 | 106 / 213 |
| |
RunRun | | 12:18 | 29 / 90 |
| |
| | 10:46 | 16 / 113 |
| |
Winter Games 2011 [Long] | | dnf | | | |
Winter Games 2011 [Sprint] | | 13:42 | 81 / 188 |
| |
Winter Games [Middle] | | 27:42 | 91 / 213 |
| |
Winter Games 2011 [Prolog] | | dnf | | | |
Winter Games [Prolog] | | dnf | | | |
Brignoles 02 | | dnf | | | |
Brignoles 01 | | dnf | | | |
Spring Cup CF Day | | dnf | | | |
Rowe races_Stage 1 of 3 | | dnf | | | |
Maraetotara - Long | | 54:13 | 43 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 3 | | dnf | | | |
Old Dogtrack Sprint | | 14:11 | 78 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Sierra del Molino v2 | | 46:55 | 83 / 116 |
| |
ForRoss | | 45:35 | 49 / 102 |
| |
night | | 15:01 | 28 / 88 |
| |
Monospilus | | dnf | | | |
Chydorus | | dnf | | | |
Graptoleberis | | 25:01 | 40 / 84 |
| |
Disparalona II | | 24:10 | 32 / 99 |
| |
sprint | | 9:21 | 35 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 2 | | 44:32 | 62 / 158 |
| |
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde | | 34:40 | 82 / 190 |
| |
Sierra del Molino | | dnf | | | |
PastCourse | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 2 | | 55:48 | 68 / 160 |
| |
Dexiostoma | | dnf | | | |
Loxocephalus | | 30:19 | 51 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue | | 9:41 | 130 / 255 |
| |
Training in Briffaut for Jean | | 24:04 | 27 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD]Amazing! long/night | | dnf | | | |
d | | 64:31 | 38 / 78 |
| |
Pastur | | 32:08 | 70 / 111 |
| |
vallinas mountain sprint | | 28:11 | 33 / 115 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint | | 20:40 | 116 / 206 |
| |
[OL4an Tour] Lagga/Östuna 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour]Good Spring MT Night | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour]Rusia 3 Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour]Rusia 2 night short | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Venice | | 54:30 | 80 / 173 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Brachyura | | 29:04 | 34 / 87 |
| |
kikirace 4 | | dnf | | | |
kikirace 3 | | 60:07 | 67 / 98 |
| |
sweet comp. prolog | | 38:40 | 82 / 194 |
| |
Map | | 16:43 | 86 / 167 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day | | 24:13 | 87 / 200 |
| |
kikirace sprint2 | | 24:33 | 54 / 122 |
| |
kikirace sprint | | 26:30 | 54 / 147 |
| |
(ocad)- färsk; Prolog | | dnf | | | |
[Pure and Fast] - middle | | 24:15 | 64 / 134 |
| |
The Gardens Tale Intro2 | | 24:42 | 48 / 123 |
| |
The Gardens Tale Intro | | dnf | | | |
sprint... | | 25:39 | 114 / 169 |
| |
Sprint2 | | 24:07 | 79 / 112 |
| |
Sprint | | 22:30 | 73 / 155 |
| |
LE MEGA SPRINT | | 1:28 | 89 / 172 |
| |
race! | | 25:17 | 35 / 160 |
| |
crazyisland | | dnf | | | |
blåbærmåsan by night | | dnf | | | |
Forest sprint 2 | | 23:54 | 94 / 186 |
| |
blåbærmåsan | | 57:18 | 99 / 184 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 26:53 | 129 / 221 |
| |
Map | | 16:30 | 56 / 125 |
| |
Hard Challenge | 2 | dnf | | | |
VSO | | dnf | | | |
Testudinella | | 28:49 | 45 / 98 |
| |
Macrocyclops | | 36:16 | 35 / 69 |
| |
Scapholeberis | | 32:13 | 10 / 76 |
| |
Glossiphonia | | 29:32 | 26 / 92 |
| |
Heliophrya | | 30:14 | 52 / 132 |
| |
Sprintn | | 16:48 | 94 / 160 |
| |
[Fantasy] Short Middle | | 10:30 | 64 / 149 |
| |
Sippola | | 34:20 | 84 / 210 |
| |
Øya 2 | | 10:25 | 71 / 123 |
| |
Longsprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] LongLake | | 32:21 | 79 / 219 |
| |
the cool map | | dnf | | | |
Øya | | 8:48 | 107 / 178 |
| |
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint | | dnf | | | |
map 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rehvalahti, middle | | 35:17 | 119 / 170 |
| |
Arctic fall middle | 2 | 54:18 | 118 / 181 |
| |
SaturdayCOMP | | dnf | | | |
FridayCOMP Prologue | | dnf | | | |
sprint night | | dnf | | | |
Circles | | 12:33 | 78 / 178 |
| |
Sprint under the glacier | 2 | 21:53 | 116 / 218 |
| |
On the roof | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
123 middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta | | 6:08 | 85 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Marchrace | | 17:57 | 101 / 215 |
| |
Great Braintree to tony | | 36:29 | 40 / 102 |
| |
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version | | 38:12 | 64 / 198 |
| |
[ocad] Homysud3 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 14:00 | 118 / 205 |
| |
Husvad | | 29:22 | 39 / 97 |
| |
Sprint | | 15:09 | 99 / 128 |
| |
uyuukaka | | 14:07 | 35 / 112 |
| |
course sur chemin pour jean | | 31:35 | 46 / 85 |
| |
Ocad Stubbmodalen | | 47:24 | 79 / 125 |
| |
VSO | | 18:50 | 80 / 101 |
| |
Idre Vinter Comp 2 Downhill | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Stubbmodalen | | 23:06 | 97 / 142 |
| |
Ocad Selbuskogen | | 22:16 | 54 / 148 |
| |
Idre Vinter Comp | | dnf | | | |
Aldeno | | 24:59 | 53 / 112 |
| |
Oshow | | 13:22 | 60 / 128 |
| |
jole | | dnf | | | |
Sekotsuji | | 29:59 | 42 / 133 |
| |
Butlerwick day 3 | | 20:39 | 68 / 113 |
| |
Butlerwick day 2 | | 23:28 | 47 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] Kjölen | | 30:35 | 81 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] Saskatchewan | | dnf | | | |
Cronwoodhills | | 38:40 | 101 / 139 |
| |
pour le vso | | 55:25 | 70 / 102 |
| |
Northern Miltonwoods | | 25:34 | 70 / 140 |
| |
Pour Oeil de Lynx | | 61:10 | 64 / 98 |
| |
Central Fenwoodtowne | | dnf | | | |
pour bubu | | 16:18 | 79 / 145 |
| |
Hamp | | 25:25 | 72 / 142 |
| |
Opistomum | | dnf | | | |
Platycola | | 21:17 | 30 / 115 |
| |
Random Long | | dnf | | | |
Labyrinth | | dnf | | | |
Asaklitt E 2 NIGHT | | 39:56 | 64 / 135 |
| |
tttt | | 15:16 | 89 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 1 Venice | | dnf | | | |
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO | | 29:26 | 162 / 258 |
| |
[Ultima] Pavia Leste E2 | | dnf | | | |
[random] Björkbergen short | | 27:24 | 74 / 135 |
| |
[random] Bristol Short | | 33:51 | 72 / 137 |
| |
Dexiotrichides | | 35:01 | 28 / 66 |
| |
Lembadion | | 34:30 | 26 / 66 |
| |
Fragilaria | | dnf | | | |
Lerbæk | | 36:23 | 91 / 145 |
| |
Easy with that egg Sprint | | 22:38 | 119 / 241 |
| |
Pour Oeil de lynx | | 26:57 | 73 / 97 |
| |
Pour Bu² | | 16:30 | 48 / 117 |
| |
Pour jean 1 | | 14:04 | 66 / 140 |
| |
(OCAD) Hole-y Hell | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Civezzano 2 | | dnf | | | |
1.6k Short | | dnf | | | |
NAOC Model | | 32:38 | 114 / 232 |
| |
desert desert 2 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Civezzano | | dnf | | | |
ROFL | | 37:08 | 63 / 138 |
| |
hahahahah | | 4:40 | 61 / 183 |
| |
Las Tuerces - Long and short | | 35:01 | 176 / 253 |
| |
Night 3k | | 28:11 | 76 / 135 |
| |
Bot Fiena 2003 2 | | 26:32 | 130 / 190 |
| |
Bot Fiena 2003 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ophrydium | | 52:27 | 19 / 66 |
| |
Holopedium | | 30:07 | 13 / 76 |
| |
Plagiostomum | | 42:19 | 10 / 63 |
| |
Pleurotaenium | | dnf | | | |
Closterium | | 37:36 | 53 / 121 |
| |
äktatorpet 3 lonight | | 59:26 | 65 / 125 |
| |
Short/middle night | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] äktatorpet 2 | | 14:03 | 115 / 213 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] äktatorpet | | 17:04 | 95 / 245 |
| |
[random] Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Minicup] Weekend One - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mont Pichietto | | 22:52 | 131 / 231 |
| |
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint | | 20:56 | 115 / 221 |
| |
Pista Sprint | | 23:29 | 66 / 104 |
| |
Desert Desert | | 20:35 | 69 / 165 |
| |
Chiswickville Flats 2 | | 14:38 | 118 / 183 |
| |
Sipolappi-Prolog | | 13:10 | 49 / 138 |
| |
johajauki | | 37:57 | 38 / 102 |
| |
Everettwood - | | dnf | | | |
Chiswickville Flats 1 | | 12:50 | 60 / 176 |
| |
lutherfordborough | | dnf | | | |
Kahils rocks tour 4 joo | | 34:36 | 142 / 180 |
| |
IrRem - dune cup 2010 | | 37:24 | 132 / 220 |
| |
Southern Graftonberg Park | | 25:02 | 29 / 95 |
| |
Long | | 69:11 | 34 / 63 |
| |
Middle | | 39:58 | 70 / 107 |
| |
Omholt Challenge Middle | | 35:06 | 74 / 156 |
| |
Sprint.... | | 17:17 | 57 / 163 |
| |
Pastur Long | | dnf | | | |
Pastur | | 46:53 | 80 / 110 |
| |
Old Dogtown-West | 2 | dnf | | | |
Castelo Assombrado | | dnf | | | |
West Mire | | 12:35 | 20 / 109 |
| |
Mt. High | | 9:10 | 70 / 138 |
| |
Sumas Mountain Middle | | 50:37 | 108 / 176 |
| |
[] Sprint | | 22:06 | 122 / 185 |
| |
JOK-stugan middle-long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
JOK-stugan night | | 56:39 | 77 / 124 |
| |
RobRoy Middle | | 40:12 | 43 / 101 |
| |
JOK-stgan sprint | | 30:08 | 171 / 282 |
| |
Rice Lake #2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 40:58 | 49 / 184 |
| |
Night Sprintrace | | 12:14 | 40 / 130 |
| |
Furuboda Long | | 46:32 | 39 / 113 |
| |
Furuboda Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Furuboda Middle | | 22:09 | 38 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Furuboda - Prologue | | 18:54 | 120 / 203 |
| |
More Kooyora - Night | | dnf | | | |
Rice Lake #1 | | dnf | | | |
kikirace3 | | 24:47 | 25 / 80 |
| |
kikirac2 | | dnf | | | |
kikirace 1 | | 20:44 | 59 / 107 |
| |
[ocad] Running in circles | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Just one more | | 26:14 | 53 / 106 |
| |
Finnbo [ocad] | 2 | 23:47 | 161 / 247 |
| |
Minisprint | | 7:19 | 105 / 235 |
| |
Ophiocytium | | dnf | | | |
Rhabdomonas | | 38:20 | 25 / 78 |
| |
Aulacoseira | | 44:48 | 60 / 91 |
| |
Euglena gracilis | | dnf | | | |
JVM04 (my first comp) | | 36:31 | 100 / 163 |
| |
Fun orienteering | | 85:29 | 63 / 111 |
| |
winthroptowne national | | 44:55 | 37 / 67 |
| |
eastern wellington | | 28:22 | 39 / 83 |
| |
Ruggles | | 16:39 | 81 / 151 |
| |
Storåsen | | 53:13 | 64 / 129 |
| |
A nice map | 2 | dnf | | | |
EYOC - Sample 1 | | 19:25 | 96 / 190 |
| |
Long | | 62:31 | 84 / 147 |
| |
Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:09 | 82 / 167 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 26:05 | 60 / 104 |
| |
Prologue short | | 14:04 | 101 / 253 |
| |
Kaakkurilammi | | 25:38 | 51 / 102 |
| |
GP2 | 2 | 20:31 | 66 / 94 |
| |
Trost Open | | 22:51 | 90 / 118 |
| |
Konnerud | | 18:33 | 61 / 111 |
| |
6:e strackan | | 20:58 | 101 / 131 |
| |
tull2 | | dnf | | | |
GP | | 26:41 | 50 / 98 |
| |
tull | | 2:53 | 66 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 5 | | 15:48 | 97 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 | | 23:51 | 129 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 | | 26:38 | 132 / 238 |
| |
[ocad] Las Tuerces II | | 51:13 | 155 / 230 |
| |
? | | 21:53 | 66 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 | | 21:35 | 116 / 227 |
| |
SuperSprint 3 | | 12:26 | 127 / 201 |
| |
Night sprint | | 12:26 | 53 / 169 |
| |
SuperSprint 2 | | 13:46 | 152 / 216 |
| |
haukilampi ski o | | dnf | | | |
SuperSprint | | 14:51 | 134 / 251 |
| |
Is very easy | | 46:02 | 52 / 109 |
| |
cfocad day 1 | | 14:03 | 53 / 137 |
| |
THIS IS NOT EASY! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1 | | 31:10 | 161 / 225 |
| |
| 2 | 23:25 | 51 / 288 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro | | 9:56 | 93 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo II | | 26:40 | 104 / 224 |
| |
(Ende)tarm(stranden) by night 2! | | 33:41 | 40 / 106 |
| |
ACHTUNG DIE KURVE by night | | dnf | | | |
(Ende)Tarm(stranden) by night | | 25:34 | 60 / 133 |
| |
Kooyoora 2 Short Night | | 28:28 | 67 / 117 |
| |
Kooyoora 2 Middle Day | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Las Tuerces | 2 | dnf | | | |
Tarmåsen by night | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 | | dnf | | | |
Six Days Tyrol Training | | 100:03 | 55 / 147 |
| |
sprint10 | | 27:50 | 76 / 92 |
| |
sprint9 | | 28:15 | 13 / 66 |
| |
sprint8 | | 39:25 | 27 / 66 |
| |
sprint7 | | 25:20 | 37 / 74 |
| |
sprint6 | | 11:29 | 62 / 107 |
| |
sprint5 | | 16:29 | 80 / 132 |
| |
sprint4 | | 13:28 | 66 / 106 |
| |
sprint3 | | 15:35 | 13 / 97 |
| |
sprint2 | | dnf | | | |
sprint1 | | 17:11 | 104 / 154 |
| |
founddeadinforrest | | 27:38 | 49 / 109 |
| |
Ski-o | | 35:44 | 131 / 197 |
| |
Creag Mhic | | 57:52 | 119 / 176 |
| |
[Random] SVM course | | 55:36 | 60 / 99 |
| |
Binneberg 3 | | dnf | | | |
Binneberg 2 | | dnf | | | |
Binneberg 1 | | 35:26 | 153 / 247 |
| |
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 | | dnf | | | |
Siderocelis | | 45:35 | 62 / 130 |
| |
Vidingsjö Night Long | | 41:56 | 87 / 154 |
| |
Vidingsjö by Night Prologue | | 20:32 | 124 / 198 |
| |
Suloinen | | 57:23 | 31 / 85 |
| |
Binneberg Prologue | | dnf | | | |
Kohtelias | | dnf | | | |
Ystävallinen | | dnf | | | |
Kummallinen | | dnf | | | |
RandomCreated ~ Sprint | | 16:45 | 171 / 283 |
| |
random 2,7km | | 35:41 | 74 / 135 |
| |
6k (Random) | | dnf | | | |
2.2k (Random) | | 23:57 | 83 / 157 |
| |
Miellyttävä | | 39:18 | 71 / 147 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 3 | | 41:04 | 104 / 175 |
| |
[Ultima] Forvie E1 | | 50:24 | 150 / 253 |
| |
Tour de Elx - E2 Long | | 59:25 | 168 / 284 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2 | | 36:19 | 169 / 240 |
| |
WOC 2004 - Middle Qualifying | 2 | 62:10 | 145 / 244 |
| |
Middledistance (random) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Hartola C | 2 | dnf | | | |
Bardeiras B | 2 | 41:32 | 68 / 107 |
| |
Bardeiras A | 2 | 28:50 | 153 / 206 |
| |
Stavsjø Sprint | 2 | 32:45 | 226 / 327 |
| |
[OCAD] Surirella | | dnf | | | |
Yatzy 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Yatzy 2 | | 25:49 | 132 / 201 |
| |
Yatzy 1 | | 31:47 | 188 / 264 |
| |
Ardnaskie-Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Phryganella | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Dessert or desert? | 2 | 27:36 | 143 / 198 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt? | 2 | 20:10 | 166 / 270 |
| |