Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
GS220320d | | 38:42 | 88 / 147 |
| |
GS220320c | | 41:05 | 137 / 200 |
| |
(ocad) Faron Nord | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Halloween! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 32:58 | 127 / 403 |
| |
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget | | 37:02 | 150 / 224 |
| |
| 2 | 25:31 | 126 / 299 |
| |
°Zoothamnium | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
°Epicarchesium | | dnf | | | |
°Pyxidiella | | 58:26 | 50 / 97 |
| |
°Opercularia | | dnf | | | |
°Epistylis | | 53:23 | 36 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle | | dnf | | | |
Castelfiorentino East | | 35:53 | 67 / 158 |
| |
Castelfiorentino West | | 21:44 | 37 / 180 |
| |
city | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Torana middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] first one | | 17:17 | 100 / 221 |
| |
[rnd] E3 Frankonia | | 24:42 | 85 / 162 |
| |
Neige | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Buraunet | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 51:39 | 157 / 206 |
| |
Martin Flats sprint | | 11:03 | 69 / 150 |
| |
Sprint Reupload. | | 19:00 | 125 / 190 |
| |
(ocad) Foret d'Agre | | dnf | | | |
[rnd] E2 Foxwick | | dnf | | | |
[rnd] E1 Marshallwood | | dnf | | | |
muerte | | 16:55 | 74 / 116 |
| |
Trail | | dnf | | | |
Sprint. | | dnf | | | |
Entenhausen E1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aydat E7 | | dnf | | | |
Ultimate Randoms - E2 | | 26:20 | 51 / 174 |
| |
Gnetteryd Night | | 28:33 | 27 / 160 |
| |
[ocad] Rehvalahti, short | | 27:01 | 50 / 136 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet 2 | | 14:48 | 132 / 213 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet | | 16:34 | 81 / 245 |
| |
Hallo | | dnf | | | |
Las Tuerces/Rock(s) the night | | 31:21 | 77 / 199 |
| |
Lepanmaa Middle | | 35:36 | 72 / 254 |
| |
[Minicup] Weekend One - Middle | | 32:29 | 43 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Mont Pichietto | | 18:27 | 24 / 231 |
| |
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint | | 16:39 | 39 / 221 |
| |
Desert Desert | | 19:07 | 2 / 165 |
| |
Chiswickville Flats 2 | | 11:33 | 28 / 183 |
| |
Chiswickville Flats 1 | | 13:56 | 84 / 176 |
| |
lutherfordborough | | 60:16 | 4 / 106 |
| |
IrRem - dune cup 2010 | | 33:38 | 118 / 220 |
| |
Sprint, Nonshaugen - Norway | | 12:23 | 49 / 195 |
| |
Omholt Challenge Middle | | 31:43 | 67 / 156 |
| |
Sprint.... | | 16:16 | 21 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Furuboda - Prologue | | 10:27 | 50 / 203 |
| |
kikirace 1 | | 16:59 | 13 / 107 |
| |
Finnbo [ocad] | | 15:18 | 22 / 177 |
| |
JVM04 (my first comp) | 2 | 27:01 | 33 / 195 |
| |
EYOC - Sample 1 | | 14:10 | 52 / 190 |
| |
Long | | 43:03 | 19 / 147 |
| |
Middle | | 21:19 | 93 / 223 |
| |
Prologue short | | 16:11 | 138 / 253 |
| |
GP2 | | 18:46 | 46 / 84 |
| |
Trost Open | | 14:17 | 21 / 118 |
| |
Konnerud | | 14:26 | 14 / 111 |
| |
6:e strackan | | 10:51 | 17 / 131 |
| |
tull2 | | 3:19 | 19 / 103 |
| |
GP | | dnf | | | |
tull | | 4:12 | 75 / 121 |
| |
Granlia | | 25:01 | 68 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 5 | | 13:18 | 10 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 | | 19:06 | 65 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 | | 23:45 | 85 / 238 |
| |
[ocad] Las Tuerces II | | 24:56 | 35 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 | | 18:41 | 89 / 227 |
| |
Is very easy | | 36:20 | 23 / 109 |
| |
cfocad day 1 | | 14:25 | 70 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro | | 10:27 | 127 / 248 |
| |
Rocky II - E1 Middle | | 32:12 | 112 / 277 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol Training | | 57:01 | 18 / 147 |
| |
founddeadinforrest | | 25:11 | 27 / 109 |
| |
Ski-o | | 16:24 | 40 / 197 |
| |
Binneberg 3 | | 27:57 | 54 / 190 |
| |
Binneberg 2 | | 24:15 | 31 / 225 |
| |
Binneberg 1 | | 26:32 | 56 / 247 |
| |
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 | | 26:42 | 48 / 286 |
| |
Siderocelis | | 38:47 | 10 / 130 |
| |
Ystävallinen | | 59:23 | 4 / 93 |
| |
Kummallinen | | 27:49 | 12 / 130 |
| |
RandomCreated ~ Sprint | | 13:35 | 47 / 283 |
| |
random 2,7km | | 26:13 | 26 / 135 |
| |
Western Arborburg | | 73:39 | 20 / 73 |
| |
sprint | | dnf | | | |
prologue | | 15:31 | 7 / 113 |
| |
6k (Random) | | 55:58 | 21 / 94 |
| |
Random Long | | 41:53 | 15 / 87 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Night Long | | 28:51 | 26 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Mutala West | | 20:17 | 46 / 237 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Middle | | 20:27 | 57 / 231 |
| |
2.2k (Random) | | 22:51 | 74 / 157 |
| |
Miellyttävä | | 29:51 | 22 / 147 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Night Prolog | | 10:30 | 86 / 163 |
| |
Creag Mhic Preview | | 8:07 | 101 / 228 |
| |
[Ultima] Forvie E1 | | dnf | | | |
Western Arborburg-Day 2 | | 27:23 | 21 / 136 |
| |
Western Arbourburg-Day 1 | | 8:43 | 42 / 147 |
| |
Downhill-O | | 11:08 | 17 / 183 |
| |
[RANDOM]Sprint 1.6k | | 14:14 | 26 / 195 |
| |
Tour de Elx - E2 Long | | 33:38 | 50 / 284 |
| |
Training 11.03 Montiggl | | 22:31 | 62 / 180 |
| |
[Random] Manchester | | 39:42 | 23 / 94 |
| |
Routechoice Völs 28.02.10 | | 17:06 | 25 / 167 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2 | | 17:32 | 53 / 240 |
| |
Old Bostonham Purchase | | 18:38 | 23 / 173 |
| |
Maki A | | 22:06 | 83 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Hastatella | | 35:30 | 7 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] Pyxidiella | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Balladyna | | 33:27 | 11 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD] Cladophora | | 27:27 | 5 / 95 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 2 | | 14:36 | 58 / 250 |
| |
Bardeiras B | | 33:06 | 40 / 94 |
| |
Bardeiras A | | 14:04 | 44 / 171 |
| |
Hartola A | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Disparalona | | dnf | | | |
Lakaliini D | | dnf | | | |
Lakaliini C | | 14:54 | 38 / 172 |
| |
Lakaliini B | | 23:38 | 70 / 169 |
| |
Lakaliini A | | 13:58 | 63 / 217 |
| |
2003 WOC Middle/Long | | 45:21 | 13 / 111 |
| |
Kaleva church Park O | | 12:00 | 59 / 206 |
| |
987654321fdfdfd | | 12:56 | 24 / 91 |
| |
123456789 | | 13:50 | 24 / 92 |
| |
testtävling | | 11:50 | 32 / 116 |
| |
Stavsjø Sprint | | 14:12 | 31 / 260 |
| |
English Forest Middle Race | | 22:32 | 32 / 127 |
| |
Teggs Nose | | dnf | | | |
San Felice Middle [ocad] | | dnf | | | |
Yatzy 3 | | 23:16 | 66 / 179 |
| |
Yatzy 2 | | 16:32 | 35 / 201 |
| |
Yatzy 1 | | 16:43 | 58 / 264 |
| |
Kleven 2 | | 16:57 | 36 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja east middle | | 29:14 | 30 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja west middle | | 32:36 | 59 / 217 |
| |
Kleven | | 17:07 | 33 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja night prologue | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Phryganella | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt? | | 20:13 | 145 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) | | 17:53 | 93 / 295 |
| |
Zudoku 1 | 2 | 18:22 | 60 / 324 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 7 | | 23:14 | 59 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mödänge 2008 | | 17:46 | 42 / 228 |
| |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 1 | | 29:35 | 24 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 29 | | 26:18 | 34 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 28 | | 36:36 | 78 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 27 | | 27:51 | 37 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Ils Aults Middle | | 32:56 | 27 / 148 |
| |
Random Short 2 | | 27:41 | 36 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]WOC 2009 Training | | 24:07 | 47 / 199 |
| |
Random Short | | 23:47 | 51 / 137 |
| |
(OCAD)Wintervalley Stage 1 | | 34:45 | 51 / 117 |
| |
Ofenpass Sprint 2 [cows fixed] | | 19:40 | 30 / 171 |
| |
Skärmfrossan 4-days Stage 1 | | 12:04 | 21 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 6 | | 38:41 | 35 / 145 |
| |
Open land Random | | 24:07 | 3 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
Sch[Random] 2.1k | | dnf | | | |
Pchelka Steep | | 29:07 | 10 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal 2.3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 2 | | 22:37 | 31 / 224 |
| |
Maajaa - Middle | | 38:53 | 44 / 208 |
| |
Pahkionvuori - Middle | | 36:10 | 60 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Malmenbadet | | 18:44 | 52 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Sega Di Ala | | 11:25 | 17 / 110 |
| |
l-100 sprint 1 | | 12:23 | 19 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]Strangleburg 2.5 km | | 22:58 | 51 / 178 |
| |
6 Aveyron Days Training | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Prolog | | 14:40 | 43 / 255 |
| |
Short-5 | | 8:59 | 27 / 98 |
| |
Short 1 | | 8:16 | 28 / 186 |
| |
Vester Thorup | | 28:20 | 31 / 229 |
| |
Park World Tour 4 | | 28:14 | 32 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint | | 25:05 | 71 / 204 |
| |
Park World Tour 1 | | 9:07 | 48 / 178 |
| |
SnowSprint 2.4k | | 14:14 | 23 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau III | | 18:37 | 11 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II | | 17:16 | 31 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I | | 24:43 | 37 / 270 |
| |
arcivescovile | | 4:58 | 11 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD]Sat'AMbrogio | | 34:08 | 23 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k | | 15:42 | 24 / 273 |
| |
[ocad]Cavedine N | | 32:18 | 99 / 293 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad Cavedine S] | | 25:47 | 82 / 257 |
| |
Slovenian cup | | 42:40 | 51 / 186 |
| |
skraastad | | 32:28 | 52 / 139 |
| |
Winter Short | | 10:44 | 24 / 195 |
| |
[Word-O] WOC Final 2007 | | dnf | | | |
Horna Fure Vestra | | 26:10 | 77 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD] Aamot | | 14:01 | 89 / 279 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
Pro Tour - Palojoki | | 24:16 | 21 / 169 |
| |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 1 | | 17:26 | 13 / 230 |
| |
OCAD FAGYOS -Hungry | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island | | 16:59 | 64 / 247 |
| |
Sprint | | 29:17 | 81 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori II | | 32:11 | 72 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori I | | 13:59 | 34 / 242 |
| |
Fantasy map | | 9:39 | 80 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy map | | dnf | | | |
Bakken | | 5:50 | 31 / 206 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_2 | | 21:38 | 33 / 162 |
| |
Skidstugeområdet07 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Saarijärvi Sprint | | 17:38 | 103 / 166 |
| |
CFL Warm-up 3 | | 41:59 | 22 / 53 |
| |
CFL Warm-up 2 | | dnf | | | |
CFL Warm-up | | 25:19 | 21 / 133 |
| |
Man Map SPRINT [7 min] | | 7:43 | 4 / 84 |
| |
Waldstadion Aalen | | 24:38 | 9 / 137 |
| |
[ocad] Vehkarinne 2 | | 28:21 | 16 / 131 |
| |
L@uri's Perajärve FIXED! | | 32:03 | 35 / 136 |
| |
(OCAD) Kiova Park Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Long_cool_sprint | | 29:40 | 18 / 134 |
| |
[ocad] Vehkarinne | | 31:35 | 69 / 162 |
| |
Omholt 3,2km | | 28:25 | 11 / 119 |
| |
L@uri's Lazbergis middle | | 24:36 | 25 / 176 |
| |
OPEN Terrain 1,1km NIGHT | | 9:34 | 16 / 140 |
| |
[ocad] part of noc 2005( sprint) | | 10:47 | 37 / 226 |
| |
[Ocad] Monte Picchetto | | 38:40 | 31 / 140 |
| |
RedYarComp-Halmardy | | 21:47 | 46 / 117 |
| |
RedYarComp-Halmaurdy | | 13:52 | 28 / 136 |
| |
[ocad]fantasy map 1.3 | | 14:03 | 3 / 134 |
| |
RedYarComp-BashTur-Park Kalinina | | 19:11 | 14 / 89 |
| |
RedYarComp-BashTur-for user park | | 5:44 | 7 / 135 |
| |
RedYarComp-BushTur_Park | | 15:33 | 28 / 113 |
| |
RedYarComp-BarTur | | 25:27 | 39 / 134 |
| |
Time for a fast course? | | 15:40 | 24 / 150 |
| |
[ocad] Okulovka | | 29:03 | 64 / 139 |
| |
Mixed-forrest SPRINT | | 15:09 | 63 / 170 |
| |
Prolog 0,6 km | 2 | 6:28 | 35 / 154 |
| |
Russia 2007 1,8km | 2 | 17:56 | 50 / 177 |
| |
Grätjärn 2,6 km | 2 | 31:30 | 30 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC07 Ukraine trainingmap | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] O-ringen07 e5 | 2 | 19:02 | 80 / 257 |
| |
[OCAD] Kokkovuori short | 2 | dnf | | | |
Mohed Short Distans | 2 | 16:47 | 54 / 194 |
| |
[OCA]portugal 2 ,,3.1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Hultagöl 1.9 | 2 | 17:18 | 42 / 198 |
| |
Golf og Audi = Orienteringsløb | | 5:48 | 5 / 78 |
| |
[OCAD] Real MAP MIX | | 28:50 | 8 / 133 |
| |
L@uri's Perajärve middle | | 22:49 | 6 / 137 |
| |
Pozuelo | | 21:17 | 83 / 162 |
| |
sulä sprint | | 20:15 | 4 / 70 |
| |
iiiii | | 15:20 | 58 / 84 |
| |
Velká Kunratická | | 19:49 | 30 / 93 |
| |
JWOC IN VIVE | | dnf | | | |
L@uri's Tabina middle | | 35:46 | 47 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] BC Sprint H18 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Älgsjön 1,6 km | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] barerock mountains | | 17:36 | 26 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Mindelo - E - Middle 1 | | 36:08 | 30 / 155 |
| |
Random 3 days | | 18:55 | 11 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake Middle | | 18:06 | 4 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake Sprint | | 14:52 | 88 / 212 |
| |
Remendo - Sul - Middle 1 | | 26:18 | 18 / 125 |
| |
CF cup 6 | 2 | 3:59 | 67 / 175 |
| |
(OCAD) Haukilampi Ski O | 2 | 41:40 | 38 / 94 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Remendo - Centro - Middle 1 | | 30:00 | 47 / 147 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä SKi O (fixed) | 2 | 40:38 | 35 / 95 |
| |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi Ski O | 2 | 41:02 | 61 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | 26:59 | 14 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] EOC 06 Middle | 2 | 34:58 | 40 / 234 |
| |
Planernaya Awards | 2 | 10:45 | 14 / 159 |
| |
OCAD - City/Forest | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Säter 0,9 km | 2 | 8:55 | 74 / 164 |
| |
Dream terrain | 2 | 26:55 | 36 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Preview 16-days EVENT | 2 | 12:33 | 37 / 292 |
| |
Skönvik Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Japanese | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa central | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short | 2 | 20:51 | 58 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow FINAL | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]L.Bolleberget | | 33:23 | 51 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] quick map | | 8:05 | 10 / 135 |
| |
Easyer sprint | | 6:03 | 6 / 91 |
| |
Easy sprint | | 11:05 | 6 / 86 |
| |
Hard sprint | | 16:22 | 9 / 74 |
| |
WOC 2001 map Sprint | | 4:09 | 3 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | 4:01 | 2 / 218 |
| |
SKI O warning | | 22:13 | 2 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini sprint | | 4:33 | 11 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Back to Kivimaasto | | 16:13 | 67 / 162 |
| |
Hokus Pokus - Easy sprint | | 15:59 | 7 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] The Best Climber | | 3:56 | 14 / 123 |
| |
Winchesterberg - SprInt | | 18:02 | 9 / 68 |
| |
1st of Nysse 5-days | | 20:46 | 17 / 79 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy world1 | | 47:42 | 59 / 113 |
| |
Ski O Julkujärvi | | dnf | | | |
Siitama Short | | 20:50 | 11 / 152 |
| |
test run | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 4min sprint | | 4:45 | 22 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantacy Middle | | 25:51 | 4 / 123 |
| |
OCAD FRANCE SPRINT | | 17:16 | 14 / 151 |
| |
L.R.S. #7 | | 13:43 | 18 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] City-o | | 9:52 | 10 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] City-o (new map) | | 11:57 | 21 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Sandy Hills | | 26:53 | 46 / 122 |
| |
Saarijarvi Short | | 19:22 | 6 / 174 |
| |
European swimming championchip 2 | | dnf | | | |
Julkujarvi Midle | | 23:05 | 25 / 166 |
| |
Steep sprint | | 14:26 | 11 / 61 |
| |
[OCAD] Island-o | | 12:26 | 21 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] City sprint (old map) | | 15:47 | 5 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Kiverio Short Micro-O | | 9:11 | 23 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Kiverio Middle Distance | | 28:43 | 17 / 127 |
| |
Back to Doctrack Sprint | | 13:07 | 3 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Kiverio Short Easy | | 8:50 | 49 / 156 |
| |
Gunstock | | 20:36 | 23 / 72 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy World1 - Sprint | | 17:54 | 17 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Great Hill Sprint | | 13:50 | 6 / 134 |
| |
Hill Sprint no something | | 18:01 | 5 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Small hill sprint | | 8:35 | 38 / 146 |
| |
SnowyLand [Random] | | 24:01 | 43 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy-map | | 37:14 | 13 / 94 |
| |
[Snowy Night Race] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hathersage Moor | | 7:13 | 27 / 157 |
| |
sprinttour [pray for snow] | | 21:49 | 19 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] just for fun | | 19:19 | 5 / 145 |
| |
Micr-o | | 9:20 | 19 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] Testebo sprint | | 10:34 | 11 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] 3 Days of Portugal-3 | | 39:48 | 31 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Labyrinth Pyramid 2 | | 31:13 | 44 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Labyrinth Pyramid | | 14:12 | 40 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] 3 Days of Portugal-2 | | 29:46 | 22 / 158 |
| |
OCAD Onemanrelay | | 16:35 | 87 / 175 |
| |
[Ocad] Stenatjänarna | | 17:25 | 30 / 174 |
| |
Island Run (random) | | 60:16 | 7 / 61 |
| |
Mount Halifax Middle | | 31:45 | 10 / 61 |
| |
Steep short ! | | 25:48 | 8 / 59 |
| |
Steep middle ! | | 35:34 | 13 / 43 |
| |
Englewoodberg long | | 52:04 | 10 / 67 |
| |
Easy night sprint | | 25:39 | 6 / 72 |
| |
Steep sprint ! | | 25:49 | 24 / 74 |
| |
short random | | 27:17 | 7 / 68 |
| |
[OCAD] Högstorp | | 14:44 | 12 / 207 |
| |
Sprint | | 8:52 | 20 / 144 |
| |
Random | | 16:59 | 6 / 87 |
| |
Sprint | | 6:48 | 3 / 85 |
| |
[Ocad] 3 Days of Portugal-1 | | 14:57 | 17 / 217 |
| |
| 2 | 15:40 | 61 / 283 |
| |
| 3 | 14:15 | 7 / 283 |
| |
Night random | | 45:13 | 23 / 43 |
| |
[OCAD]Canalisation-O | | 15:34 | 11 / 150 |
| |
World Orienteering Games Day 2 | | 27:04 | 10 / 139 |
| |
World Orienteering Games Day 1 | | 31:26 | 4 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD]rasica better map | | 24:05 | 6 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Fun by the river | | 21:58 | 38 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy terrain | | 30:26 | 4 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] Morlaco | | 71:15 | 13 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] Saltcity II | | 16:55 | 40 / 163 |
| |
[rnd] Middle "almost real" | | 43:57 | 4 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD] Hillevik | 2 | 27:48 | 44 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Funforeveryone! | 2 | 4:43 | 31 / 171 |
| |
[ocad] Tangen | 2 | 18:55 | 22 / 164 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Saltcity | 2 | 13:01 | 28 / 229 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprintmap | 2 | 13:07 | 19 / 229 |
| |
[OCAD] Suppa terrain | 2 | 11:54 | 25 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Metsäkylä | 2 | 19:00 | 24 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Mohed | 2 | 14:49 | 22 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Rasica Middledistance | 2 | 44:33 | 29 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-Days | 2 | 31:56 | 10 / 129 |
| |
[Ocad] Sator-Magas | 2 | 29:01 | 9 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]Satyricon Island Sprint | 2 | 6:51 | 6 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Marieborg | 2 | 16:22 | 17 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Archidona | 2 | 17:02 | 28 / 204 |
| |
[Ocad] New Hungary Map | 2 | 25:53 | 9 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Mödänge | 2 | 13:20 | 18 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Hällfors | 2 | 16:54 | 40 / 213 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 5 | 2 | 12:17 | 64 / 185 |
| |
OCAD Mining District 2 | | 25:17 | 5 / 110 |
| |
OCAD Mining District | | 22:07 | 23 / 166 |
| |
Random short | | 17:12 | 7 / 65 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 4 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Fantasy- Sprint 3 | | 8:16 | 15 / 151 |
| |
Sprint | | 8:27 | 18 / 108 |
| |
Everett | | 17:03 | 16 / 101 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 2 | | 8:44 | 6 / 145 |
| |
Dark Forest of Death | | 27:18 | 3 / 97 |
| |
ONLY FOR FrOls!! | | 6:12 | 15 / 74 |
| |
OCAD-Fantasy - Sprint | | 15:19 | 7 / 140 |
| |
Real Ocad Sprint | | 17:23 | 9 / 134 |
| |
Steinbruch sprint!!! | | 9:14 | 8 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] 3 dames and 1 knight s1 | | 46:51 | 12 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD]Ruchama part 2 | | 23:01 | 9 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] MICRO - O | | 16:02 | 15 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-days | 2 | 25:05 | 11 / 156 |
| |
OCAD - too easy | 2 | 21:04 | 58 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fylleryd | | 25:49 | 29 / 146 |
| |
Nostalgia 3 | 2 | 11:57 | 15 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-Days | 2 | 21:34 | 5 / 141 |
| |
Nostlgia 1 (fixed) | 2 | 18:42 | 11 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta | 2 | 12:09 | 59 / 223 |
| |
Watertower sprint 3 | | 11:35 | 5 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Valley | 2 | 23:52 | 4 / 146 |
| |
Suutarlampi | | 24:34 | 20 / 108 |
| |
O-Ringen Stage 4 THIS ONE COUNTS | | 17:10 | 9 / 113 |
| |
O-Ringen Stage 4 | | 23:16 | 7 / 63 |
| |
O-Ringen Stage 3 | | 51:06 | 8 / 57 |
| |
O-Ringen Stage 2 | | 27:07 | 3 / 85 |
| |
OCAD the turntable (night) | | 17:07 | 20 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | 12:17 | 1 / 113 |
| |
O-Ringen Stage 1 | | 45:34 | 4 / 116 |
| |
Plymouth Forest - SprInt | | 15:48 | 6 / 86 |
| |
[CRAP-ocad] | | 8:38 | 13 / 105 |
| |
| 2 | 5:58 | 13 / 149 |
| |
A little good old night training | | dnf | | | |
[Crap-OCAD]Supersprint | | 8:25 | 6 / 109 |
| |
[Ocad]Kis-Laz Hungary | | 22:35 | 5 / 118 |
| |
[Crap-OCAD]Micr-O | | 13:40 | 6 / 90 |
| |
[CRAPocad] | | 8:09 | 14 / 90 |
| |
[Crap-OCAD]Short | | 16:30 | 7 / 71 |
| |
Mausoleum (real map: Levin, CZ) | | 27:36 | 16 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Marieborg, new course | | 21:17 | 19 / 128 |
| |
Crap-O Sprint | | 18:00 | 30 / 86 |
| |
[CRAP-ocad] | | 1:56 | 20 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | 1:48 | 76 / 244 |
| |
[Crap-OCAD]Fast Night-Sprint! | | 7:01 | 7 / 75 |
| |
[Crap-OCAD]Sprint | | 9:30 | 16 / 115 |
| |
crap-OCAD sprint FIXED | | 14:49 | 12 / 91 |
| |
[CRAP-ocad] | | 4:10 | 7 / 103 |
| |
| | 10:48 | 12 / 102 |
| |
[crap-OCAD]Climbing School! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre map (by LUC and C/O) | | 18:53 | 9 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy | | 19:42 | 2 / 111 |
| |
SHORT and tricky | | 18:38 | 2 / 93 |
| |
its worth running | | 39:33 | 5 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD] Uggaberg | | 12:09 | 20 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Marieborg | | 19:10 | 5 / 147 |
| |
BEAT THE PROs' [middle] | | 25:06 | 17 / 71 |
| |
IDRE is back to protect ta world | | 18:33 | 20 / 151 |
| |
[crap-OCAD] desert sprint | | 9:00 | 9 / 167 |
| |
3 random races part 3 (short) | | 21:50 | 3 / 53 |
| |
3 random races part 2 (short) | | 17:35 | 7 / 51 |
| |
3 random races part 1 (sprint) | | 14:06 | 14 / 95 |
| |
a stony ocad | | 18:27 | 2 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | 19:08 | 11 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint | | 14:04 | 23 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Bohman 5-days, Day 5 prt 2 | | 45:03 | 21 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD]Bohman 5-days, Day 5 prt 1 | | 34:59 | 8 / 123 |
| |
BEAT THE PROs' [SPRINT] | | 19:11 | 9 / 79 |
| |
BEAT THE PRO's [SHORT] | | 20:06 | 10 / 95 |
| |
Middle Chelsea Sprint | | 9:42 | 7 / 103 |
| |
OCAD JWOC last training | | 29:46 | 16 / 148 |
| |
[crap-OCAD] Up n Down | | dnf | | | |
sprint | | 5:34 | 23 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD] first sprint | | 12:59 | 9 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Norrgårda, night | | 25:20 | 16 / 90 |
| |
[Ocad] Sprint! | | 6:32 | 3 / 156 |
| |
#9 | | dnf | | | |
#8 | | 18:19 | 11 / 64 |
| |
#7 | | 20:14 | 4 / 63 |
| |
(Ocad) Fantasy | | 26:01 | 2 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-> City and Forest | | 19:22 | 10 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Rock Arena sprint | | 11:31 | 30 / 159 |
| |
Randomizer map | | 15:28 | 8 / 118 |
| |
little and eaysy race---sprint | | 17:12 | 21 / 147 |
| |
Italien ska vinna VM-guld | | 9:33 | 36 / 118 |
| |
Midsummer race - Part 2 | | 10:18 | 8 / 72 |
| |
Midsummer race - Part 1 | | 32:22 | 7 / 57 |
| |
radom: Middle Race | | 26:40 | 10 / 74 |
| |
OCAD JWOC TRAINING | | 26:21 | 12 / 175 |
| |
Little TEST (OCAD) | | 3:48 | 15 / 76 |
| |
Bowmantowne - Long | | 71:12 | 6 / 33 |
| |
radom: New Sprint | | 16:42 | 19 / 112 |
| |
Cambridgeton Middle | | 24:56 | 22 / 84 |
| |
[random] South Halifax | | 31:27 | 18 / 60 |
| |
Chelsea Middle (Long Middle) | | 69:19 | 12 / 52 |
| |
Desert Island Sprint | | 11:37 | 10 / 131 |
| |
Chelsea Long Championship | | 107:34 | 5 / 49 |
| |
[OCAD]Night-Sprint | | 22:58 | 44 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD]Night-Micro | | 16:39 | 18 / 91 |
| |
Ocad-Sprint (Night) | | 12:20 | 13 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint---->City Map | | 10:50 | 108 / 175 |
| |
[Ocad]Sprint on a map from Spain | | 6:20 | 100 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Glaubenbergpass Middle | | 36:24 | 17 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Glaubenbergpass- Intro | | 12:15 | 11 / 159 |
| |
night sprint | | 16:19 | 11 / 66 |
| |
[Ocad] Simplonpass Comeback | | 18:47 | 25 / 139 |
| |
Easy middle | | dnf | | | |
ASF | | 43:37 | 2 / 35 |
| |
[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 4 | | 25:01 | 10 / 116 |
| |
Bridge-training | | 5:06 | 6 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 3 | | 58:24 | 3 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD]Kleivstua - Middle FIXED | | 36:38 | 11 / 115 |
| |
fg | | 11:59 | 2 / 92 |
| |
Bohman 5-days, Day 2 | | 37:20 | 5 / 108 |
| |
#5 | | 15:18 | 13 / 36 |
| |
[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 1 | | 19:14 | 55 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]Kleivstua Vol.2 | | 26:48 | 11 / 125 |
| |
Shermanland-sprint | | 12:58 | 2 / 68 |
| |
[OCAD] le_bouveret NIGHT | | 32:46 | 8 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD] le_bouveret SPRINT | | 19:29 | 30 / 159 |
| |
[Ocad] Bircherewald Sprint | | 9:24 | 7 / 176 |
| |
#3 | | 12:44 | 5 / 46 |
| |
#2 | | 13:59 | 13 / 61 |
| |
#1 | | dnf | | | |
yutygu | | 3:28 | 54 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD]Fantasy FIXED | | 21:19 | 2 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint aveyron | | 7:26 | 27 / 144 |
| |
Some lakes | | 26:07 | 11 / 53 |
| |
[OCAD]Fantasy - Night | | 14:39 | 3 / 96 |
| |
Random, middle | | 25:36 | 4 / 38 |
| |
sprint tour [guest race 8] | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [guest race 7] | | 19:57 | 20 / 58 |
| |
sprint tour [guest race 6] | | 16:36 | 17 / 84 |
| |
sprint tour [guest race 1] FIXED | | 15:58 | 14 / 69 |
| |
sprint tour [guest race 5] | | 19:43 | 11 / 43 |
| |
sprint tour [guest race 4] | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [guest race 3] | | 19:01 | 13 / 58 |
| |
sprint tour [guest race 2] | | 19:03 | 13 / 65 |
| |
Random 17 min? | | 19:38 | 12 / 57 |
| |
SPRINT | | 16:30 | 7 / 54 |
| |
Flat and Easy | | 56:50 | 14 / 67 |
| |
Osgiliath Woods Sprint | | 10:12 | 3 / 119 |
| |
Wondertown - Steepshit | | 24:27 | 8 / 43 |
| |
[Pointhunters]HorrorRace - Final | | 34:58 | 9 / 30 |
| |
Another one! | | 33:51 | 3 / 27 |
| |
[Pointhunters]HorrorRace - Day | | dnf | | | |
[Pointhunters]HorrorRace - Night | | 42:01 | 13 / 40 |
| |
I'm So Fucking Evil | | dnf | | | |
[radom] Open Sprint | | 13:07 | 1 / 92 |
| |
[Pointhunters]SteepShit - Night | | 22:07 | 20 / 53 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint | | 10:08 | 10 / 177 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy OCAD NIGHT | | 28:45 | 14 / 61 |
| |
OCAD-sprint | | 7:17 | 23 / 144 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy MICROCONTROLS | | 29:19 | 22 / 105 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy - BEGINNERS! | | 8:06 | 11 / 129 |
| |
Stony 3-days Stage 1, sprint | | 22:42 | 12 / 91 |
| |
Sprinten! | | 43:43 | 2 / 36 |
| |
SPRINT!!! | | 16:16 | 9 / 109 |
| |
Plymouth | | 24:03 | 6 / 49 |
| |
[OCAD] swiss JWOC quali. middle | | 59:36 | 95 / 196 |
| |
Sprint... | | 15:59 | 8 / 97 |
| |
Easy night | | 16:31 | 36 / 81 |
| |
(random) SPRINT! | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-Sprint | | 11:40 | 11 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD]Årbogen | | 17:18 | 20 / 166 |
| |
Walkerberg flats | | 3:41 | 34 / 110 |
| |
sprint | | 25:21 | 12 / 97 |
| |
Upper Lechmereford | | 19:06 | 8 / 85 |
| |
SPRINT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC 04 Map Sprint | | 10:48 | 11 / 210 |
| |
ShortSteepFast | | 13:43 | 7 / 87 |
| |
Furlowville | | 17:05 | 1 / 67 |
| |
Sprint;) | | 17:51 | 11 / 112 |
| |
Konring - Spring | | 18:54 | 11 / 91 |
| |
Venice City-O | | 24:54 | 23 / 209 |
| |
Sprint in swamp | | dnf | | | |
Selma State Park | | 13:45 | 12 / 105 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Plymouth Heights, random night | | 30:51 | 7 / 45 |
| |
[OCAD] Sheffield Moor West | | 7:18 | 35 / 204 |
| |
Siitama Short 3 | | 18:37 | 8 / 130 |
| |
Somerberg Sprint 2 | | 16:29 | 10 / 87 |
| |
Somerberg Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Niihama Short 2 | | 22:00 | 24 / 105 |
| |
Madisonland | | 13:23 | 5 / 122 |
| |
knoll sprint | | 5:10 | 21 / 122 |
| |
hole and boulders sprint | | 9:57 | 18 / 123 |
| |
Random 16 min? | | dnf | | | |
Random, 13 min?, night | | 10:59 | 8 / 79 |
| |
Back to Angels Sprint | | 11:30 | 12 / 127 |
| |
Hill sprint 4? | | 19:42 | 11 / 124 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 28:05 | 13 / 75 |
| |
Kaleva church park about 3. | | 7:51 | 43 / 203 |
| |
Openmap | | 12:48 | 12 / 97 |
| |
Nice random, middle/sprint | | 24:49 | 11 / 76 |
| |
[Edited] Random, middle | | 39:04 | 6 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Green Clee | | 28:40 | 2 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD]Trash Overland (Fixed) | | 42:35 | 12 / 93 |
| |
Vahajarvi North Sprint | | 12:05 | 8 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD]Trash Middle | | 36:11 | 29 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD]Trash Sprint | | 18:23 | 50 / 134 |
| |
Day Competion, long, though | | 143:40 | 8 / 41 |
| |
[Ocad] Le Communal Middle | | 21:42 | 4 / 152 |
| |
[Ocad] Le Communal Sprint | | 11:53 | 35 / 205 |
| |
Devils Hill Sprint | | 17:35 | 37 / 158 |
| |
Vahajarvi sprint | | 16:56 | 41 / 175 |
| |
WOC 2001 map, middle | | 29:37 | 28 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD]Högstorp, new course | | 13:24 | 14 / 193 |
| |
random SPRINT, Chelsea Forest | | 13:23 | 12 / 86 |
| |
Random, middle | | 17:43 | 18 / 73 |
| |
Night Training #6 | | 29:41 | 10 / 37 |
| |
[sprint tour] TOM-CARL | | 19:24 | 17 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Högstorp, fixed | | 11:05 | 7 / 218 |
| |
The Great Challenge | | 25:29 | 11 / 60 |
| |
[OCAD] Contour onlyish | | 15:02 | 6 / 146 |
| |
BEGINNER - short sprint 1 | | 6:30 | 30 / 180 |
| |
Sprint | | 16:08 | 10 / 67 |
| |
random sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy Island II fixed | | 22:10 | 3 / 129 |
| |
Random, sprint 3 | | 9:56 | 18 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Island | | 28:24 | 3 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] bordeaux forest sprint | | 11:09 | 68 / 228 |
| |
sprint2 !! / benji | | 11:41 | 4 / 108 |
| |
open sprint / benji | | 8:44 | 30 / 129 |
| |
Random, sprint2 | | 8:22 | 13 / 77 |
| |
Random, sprint1 | | 6:02 | 11 / 96 |
| |
Random, sprint, training | | 11:16 | 14 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Ruotila | | 13:39 | 17 / 187 |
| |
sprinttour [get horny again] | | 16:42 | 12 / 125 |
| |
My Try; | | 22:14 | 25 / 69 |
| |
Real map from Sweden | | 19:58 | 6 / 156 |
| |
RANDOM SPRINT | | 36:43 | 23 / 47 |
| |
North Warren Park | | 36:52 | 8 / 40 |
| |
| | 25:02 | 5 / 46 |
| |
[sprint tour] little comback | | 19:16 | 4 / 97 |
| |
Bowmanborough | | 13:26 | 23 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint | | 22:04 | 2 / 111 |
| |
long sprint. | | 29:58 | 5 / 47 |
| |
The Random [13-15min] - LUC | | 14:12 | 4 / 78 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 19:49 | 12 / 57 |
| |
[random] stupid sprint | | 17:17 | 16 / 103 |
| |
[Ocad] Simplonpass West | | 17:21 | 24 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Kolsas NEW!!! | | 32:31 | 36 / 150 |
| |
Easy, shit | | 9:35 | 1 / 69 |
| |
SPRINT | | 14:38 | 10 / 118 |
| |
Great Chesterham Forest | | 38:26 | 9 / 43 |
| |
Mount Englewoodham, middle1 | | 29:18 | 11 / 51 |
| |
Walker Lake, random, night | | 17:46 | 5 / 72 |
| |
omaR's | | 31:09 | 4 / 33 |
| |
YelloW -BLHG | | 39:50 | 9 / 41 |
| |
Upper Chelseatown, middle | | 30:36 | 6 / 74 |
| |
MahaschaN'S | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] toskocelo | | 22:37 | 83 / 188 |
| |
| 2 | 20:20 | 67 / 230 |
| |
| 3 | 17:48 | 21 / 230 |
| |
Were easy sprint ! | | 5:12 | 10 / 77 |
| |
Spruce Sprint | | 17:00 | 16 / 124 |
| |
[intro] blääähh sprint | | 12:35 | 1 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre champs middle | | 26:46 | 7 / 196 |
| |
Notri | | 1:29 | 20 / 90 |
| |
Sprint, Upper Chelseatown | | 25:48 | 16 / 58 |
| |
Annas super race | | 24:49 | 12 / 62 |
| |
Sprint, Northern Revereberg | | 31:41 | 15 / 64 |
| |
Middle | | 28:20 | 9 / 67 |
| |
fields sprint | | 8:54 | 27 / 126 |
| |
Warren | | dnf | | | |
Village/Sombero Night-O | | 36:37 | 8 / 52 |
| |
Sprint, Old Riverside | | 15:25 | 1 / 147 |
| |
Little Shepard (Australia) | | 5:58 | 11 / 163 |
| |
Chiswick | | 22:04 | 2 / 72 |
| |
Random somewhere2 | | 13:08 | 17 / 77 |
| |
Random somewhere1 | | 8:41 | 6 / 110 |
| |
Northern Winthropburg - sleep | | 28:56 | 10 / 58 |
| |
Charlesburg | | 29:47 | 3 / 49 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD flx4nw | | 32:15 | 18 / 118 |
| |
blue | | 29:13 | 11 / 49 |
| |
[Ocad] New Hungary Map | | 26:42 | 8 / 177 |
| |
Mount Summittowne Random Sprint | | 23:30 | 10 / 60 |
| |
Wrenthamburg Random Sprint | | 15:13 | 8 / 106 |
| |
Atkinson Random | | 38:16 | 13 / 66 |
| |
Fultonburg Village | | dnf | | | |
Fultonburg Village (Random) | | 9:52 | 19 / 106 |
| |
Random middle | | 38:06 | 4 / 43 |
| |
long | | dnf | | | |
Gunstock | | 15:32 | 2 / 111 |
| |
Melville Caves | | 17:28 | 15 / 138 |
| |
Hepburn | | 28:45 | 10 / 126 |
| |
My first one | | dnf | | | |
Ermawick State Forest | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre champs - short | | 19:21 | 18 / 250 |
| |
Steep middle. | | 31:13 | 2 / 49 |
| |
Fellberg Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Hissö, real map | | 24:34 | 2 / 206 |
| |
manycontrolsprint | | dnf | | | |
Open Opens short | | 20:58 | 1 / 84 |
| |
Open opens Sprint | | 13:14 | 26 / 115 |
| |
No Idea! | | 7:38 | 9 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Klackhult, night | | 37:18 | 60 / 106 |
| |
TeekSu Sprint | | 16:19 | 15 / 160 |
| |
short sprint | | 6:21 | 28 / 104 |
| |
Dogtrack Sprint again | | 18:02 | 44 / 171 |
| |
WOC 2001 map - short | | 19:27 | 4 / 166 |
| |
Chelseaton | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Klackhult, real map | | 23:23 | 25 / 148 |
| |
Watertower sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Koplalo Middle | | 24:57 | 14 / 136 |
| |
[Ocad] Koplalo Sprint | | 12:42 | 3 / 179 |
| |
OCAD Catterick West Sprint 1 | | 39:42 | 19 / 108 |
| |
OCAD Catterick East Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Kolsas Test | | 10:52 | 14 / 183 |
| |
OCAD Kallerbro Forest Sprint | | 22:16 | 12 / 139 |
| |
Metsäkylä new sprint 1 | | 20:27 | 37 / 203 |
| |
(OCAD) Mt. Red Fox | | 24:41 | 40 / 127 |
| |
OCAD Maltham Forest | | 35:29 | 28 / 132 |
| |
RANDOM Booring map!!! | | 19:32 | 7 / 80 |
| |
OCAD- Happy Easter 2 Sprint | | 9:54 | 14 / 221 |
| |
Norwood Township | | 32:52 | 16 / 120 |
| |
Bowmanburg Cliffs | | 12:57 | 17 / 160 |
| |
SkräckBlandad Förtjusning #4 | | 60:21 | 7 / 104 |
| |
Fun,Fun,Fun | | dnf | | | |
| | 9:09 | 31 / 146 |
| |
The Sprint | | 7:40 | 7 / 144 |
| |
[random] torah's short race | | 18:32 | 10 / 137 |
| |
OCAD - Happy Easter | | 9:34 | 17 / 196 |
| |
PK's 3 days Day 1 | | 15:11 | 5 / 118 |
| |
OCAD Streams 2 | | 24:03 | 28 / 151 |
| |
Martinswood Window | | 10:46 | 5 / 129 |
| |
Fell | | 53:50 | 9 / 60 |
| |
butler yellow easy | | 13:56 | 7 / 92 |
| |
butler orange quite easy | | 26:29 | 3 / 47 |
| |
butler very green! | | dnf | | | |
butler green have a go! | | 28:18 | 2 / 46 |
| |
butler blue give it a try! | | 35:11 | 3 / 47 |
| |
Eliot | | 14:01 | 15 / 137 |
| |
[Ocad]Piilola | | 33:13 | 7 / 165 |
| |
OCAD Map Dutch CF Comp 2-2 | | 43:21 | 23 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Boulder Sprint II | | 11:56 | 2 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Bouldet Sprint I | | 12:45 | 23 / 204 |
| |
Test - don't run | | 5:53 | 26 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] Only Contours | | 31:22 | 40 / 138 |
| |
(OCAD) - Prologue | | 10:25 | 13 / 224 |
| |
Auburnham RANDOM | | 37:19 | 13 / 71 |
| |
Here's the RANDOMS 3! | | 29:52 | 8 / 86 |
| |
Random Street-O | | 7:18 | 57 / 225 |
| |
... | | 8:18 | 12 / 121 |
| |
SkräckblandadFörtjusning #1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nipunmaki Short | | 20:49 | 7 / 200 |
| |
| 2 | 20:55 | 12 / 232 |
| |
[OCAD] Hurma II | | 23:21 | 14 / 187 |
| |
RANDOMIZER MAPS,WHERE ARE YOU?? | | 48:15 | 5 / 47 |
| |
RANDOMIZER MAP,WHERE ARE YOU???? | | 94:22 | 8 / 54 |
| |
Another long sprint | | 23:45 | 3 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint in Spain | | 11:23 | 11 / 241 |
| |
Mount Walpole Brook SPRINT | | 5:34 | 18 / 149 |
| |
haha | | dnf | | | |
| | 12:11 | 10 / 93 |
| |
Fantasy city map | | 19:59 | 13 / 183 |
| |
[CREARANDOM]Central Milton | | 35:30 | 14 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] Juopperi Short | | 22:09 | 35 / 197 |
| |
Random, Open | | dnf | | | |
Long sprint | | 19:29 | 4 / 119 |
| |
My OCAD sprint! | | 6:30 | 17 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD]Fylleryd, new course | | 10:37 | 32 / 227 |
| |
A randomizer map!!! | | 10:19 | 4 / 101 |
| |
Mason random | | 34:15 | 9 / 70 |
| |
[Ocad] Gruenholz knonau | | 24:45 | 2 / 145 |
| |
Spring cup Classic - Grib skov | | dnf | | | |
Middle Wellingtonford, SPRINT | | 11:07 | 12 / 162 |
| |
Easter Time 3 | | 10:01 | 11 / 139 |
| |
Easter Time 2 | | 17:47 | 5 / 112 |
| |
Easter Time 1 | | 11:39 | 21 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Deathwood Forest Middle | | 24:48 | 6 / 175 |
| |
Swedish Open Sprint Stage 5 | | 9:51 | 2 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Central Park of Hamina | | 8:20 | 9 / 205 |
| |
| 2 | 8:35 | 35 / 256 |
| |
Old Cambridgeburg Park | | 36:12 | 3 / 76 |
| |
OCAD-Swedish Open Night Stage1 | | 11:19 | 36 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Hurma | | 25:28 | 21 / 208 |
| |
Lakerintti | | 22:08 | 13 / 103 |
| |
OCAD-Swedish Open Sprint Stage4 | | 12:38 | 13 / 180 |
| |
[Ocad] France Sprint!!!!! | | 17:51 | 89 / 219 |
| |
OCAD Martinswood Night 2 | | 15:25 | 8 / 114 |
| |
OCAD - Hulthojden sprint FIXED | | 28:12 | 36 / 166 |
| |
(OCAD)Salouf Short | | 22:30 | 9 / 172 |
| |
OCAD - Hulthojen SO - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Hulthojden SO - Intro | | 10:28 | 52 / 196 |
| |
OCAD-Gimme Coke | | 8:31 | 10 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD]Fantasy Day2:Middle | | 40:49 | 9 / 122 |
| |
tyreso sprint | | 23:04 | 12 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Suppa Sprint | | 15:27 | 2 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] - Park SPrint | | 38:36 | 58 / 194 |
| |
Slovenia Sprint | | 12:39 | 33 / 239 |
| |
OCAD-Swedish Open Sprint Stage3 | | 15:32 | 16 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint II | | 10:02 | 15 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint I | | 10:32 | 12 / 216 |
| |
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 1-3 | | 43:19 | 21 / 80 |
| |
OCAD Map Dutch CF Comp 1-2 | | 26:36 | 11 / 153 |
| |
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 1-1 | | 34:25 | 21 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Day1: Short | | 18:51 | 21 / 175 |
| |
Real ocad map from France | | 3:28 | 57 / 223 |
| |
[Ocad] Great Britan short | | 17:03 | 7 / 215 |
| |
Highland Sprint 18 (OCAD style) | | 5:21 | 24 / 214 |
| |
Fast Sprint | | 2:35 | 18 / 162 |
| |
Totally race fun! | | 15:29 | 6 / 140 |
| |
Langelandsfjellet (Sprint) | | 18:07 | 15 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD]Langis Middle | | 24:59 | 17 / 160 |
| |
liten øy | | 3:20 | 9 / 182 |
| |
OCAD - Swedish Open Sprint st.2 | | 19:05 | 88 / 211 |
| |
Hamptonfield middle | | 35:04 | 12 / 96 |
| |
Swedish Open Sprint - Stage 1 | | 9:42 | 22 / 228 |
| |
| 2 | 9:41 | 23 / 260 |
| |
Scottish Real Map Sprint | | 12:43 | 27 / 204 |
| |
OCAD - Nordic Meeting Stage 2 | | 13:45 | 8 / 139 |
| |
Newest Mitmap | | 17:48 | 71 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, real map | | 23:50 | 33 / 205 |
| |
Malden - Long | | dnf | | | |
Heath-[Random-Middle] | | dnf | | | |
Little Alewife | | dnf | | | |
Ardales sprint | | 20:03 | 4 / 196 |
| |
Middle Atkinson | | 30:46 | 19 / 81 |
| |
Beaverboro Middle | | 26:40 | 15 / 97 |
| |
OCAD Amsterdamse Duinen | | 13:28 | 48 / 190 |
| |
OCAD Stonah Hills | | 20:44 | 23 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 01 new course | | 42:33 | 13 / 215 |
| |
OCAD Just a little one ... | | 17:11 | 14 / 126 |
| |
The debut of Karl Levin! | | dnf | | | |
Contour Only 2 | | dnf | | | |
Contour Only | | 14:22 | 16 / 153 |
| |
Here's the randoms! | | 31:53 | 7 / 69 |
| |
OCAD - The great race 2 | | 8:59 | 11 / 145 |
| |
OCAD - The great race 1 | | 12:06 | 39 / 140 |
| |
little OCAD Sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Fantasy Park | | 8:50 | 34 / 165 |
| |
OCAD-The Eddie Harwood tribute 1 | | 14:07 | 24 / 115 |
| |
Maatialanharju | | 25:27 | 6 / 194 |
| |
| 2 | 25:45 | 12 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD] - Campra | | 12:03 | 11 / 188 |
| |
OCAD-Idre (SWE) Stage 2 | | 17:44 | 38 / 181 |
| |
Tiny OCAD Mini Sprint | | 14:41 | 30 / 187 |
| |
OCAD Junior Cup #2# | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Junior Cup "1" | | 12:06 | 35 / 207 |
| |
The PK Sprint | | 11:15 | 17 / 155 |
| |
OCAD Planina | | 21:15 | 17 / 158 |
| |
Somerwood Short Quartet #1 Fixed | | dnf | | | |
Random map anno 1960! | | 14:48 | 6 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Kivimaasto II, sprint | | 19:09 | 7 / 175 |
| |
OCAD DELUXE | | 18:49 | 10 / 121 |
| |
OCAD fantasy - Streams | | 16:30 | 33 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Kivimaasto | | 23:24 | 58 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 01 short quali | | 26:43 | 33 / 208 |
| |
OCAD-EXTREME #3# | | 27:49 | 10 / 70 |
| |
SALOUF intro(Ocad) | | 10:29 | 11 / 215 |
| |
ocad Minimap series 3 | | 8:52 | 3 / 155 |
| |
ocad Minimap series 2 | | 4:03 | 3 / 140 |
| |
ocad Minimap series 1 | | 3:52 | 124 / 183 |
| |
OCAD Halsen Dunes Sprint 1 | | 19:29 | 3 / 136 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 5 | | 12:11 | 66 / 165 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 4 | | 8:32 | 75 / 160 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 3 | | 7:05 | 15 / 164 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 2 | | 8:23 | 40 / 184 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 1 | | 8:14 | 3 / 198 |
| |
tjuetäolk | | 9:48 | 7 / 75 |
| |
OCAD EXTREME #2# | | 15:25 | 9 / 129 |
| |
Ardales, middle night | | 30:33 | 6 / 91 |
| |
OCAD-EXTREME #1# | | 12:36 | 13 / 158 |
| |
OCAD WOC04 Warming up area | | 24:25 | 14 / 188 |
| |
OCAD Stratton Thicket Night Run | | 15:24 | 8 / 99 |
| |
OCAD-sprint | | 8:49 | 31 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Ardales middle | | 20:25 | 20 / 217 |
| |
OCAD - Night minirace | | 7:39 | 10 / 134 |
| |
OCAD - Oak Hills long course | | 59:20 | 17 / 115 |
| |
OCAD- Middle | | 19:28 | 13 / 161 |
| |
OCAD Night Mosaren south | | 27:57 | 16 / 114 |
| |
OCAD map from Karlstad SWE | | 23:55 | 23 / 231 |
| |
TinyOcad #1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stratton Thicket Sprint 1 | | 21:35 | 7 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint 2 Stratton Wood | | 17:53 | 12 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Stratton Wood | | 10:34 | 8 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD]The Island of Domination 3 | | 40:11 | 17 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD]The Island of Domination 2 | | 21:03 | 29 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] The Island of Domination | | 7:50 | 10 / 209 |
| |
My first OCAD map | | 12:12 | 26 / 191 |
| |
Central Troutberg Peserve | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SAn Bernardino | | 66:28 | 18 / 159 |
| |
:D:D:D | | dnf | | | |
benjis sprint | | 10:05 | 9 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Fly Or Die | | 15:41 | 16 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC04 new course | | 20:37 | 20 / 220 |
| |
3-Day Townmiddle, day 3 | | 38:37 | 6 / 37 |
| |
Townmiddle Day 2 | | 25:20 | 6 / 51 |
| |
3-Day Townmiddle, day 1 | | 37:00 | 7 / 53 |
| |
Le Pas des Boeufs - sprint | | 15:29 | 10 / 227 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
La Quillane - middle 2 | | 30:46 | 19 / 167 |
| |
Consistancy Training | | 9:08 | 40 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] MADO Sprint | | 17:39 | 52 / 197 |
| |
My First OCAD | | 10:09 | 78 / 180 |
| |
Blaafarveverket day 2, long | | 49:22 | 22 / 96 |
| |
| 2 | 43:36 | 3 / 112 |
| |
Blaafarveverket day 1, sprint | | 20:50 | 11 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 30:27 | 102 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC-sprint qu. västeras | | 16:09 | 93 / 272 |
| |
FUNNY RACE | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]San Bernardino-Intro | | 13:15 | 28 / 228 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
La Quillane - middle | | 30:14 | 14 / 192 |
| |
Quincytown short | | 16:11 | 9 / 100 |
| |
Highland Sprint 16 | | 13:44 | 17 / 115 |
| |
OCAD: Fantasy Mix | | 32:32 | 10 / 174 |
| |
Highland Sprint 15 | | 16:10 | 15 / 129 |
| |
Walking The Winter Wonder Land | | 35:00 | 12 / 79 |
| |
Rautavaara | | 18:44 | 26 / 182 |
| |
Tobi's race | | dnf | | | |
nice race :) | | 24:11 | 6 / 91 |
| |
OCAD Kalvoya FIXED! | | 24:57 | 6 / 220 |
| |
DiHaSh Series Third | | 23:21 | 12 / 107 |
| |
OCAD Kalvoya | | dnf | | | |
OCAD sprint | | 9:14 | 127 / 233 |
| |
DiHaSh Series Second | | 28:11 | 7 / 104 |
| |
DiHaSh First | | 24:31 | 11 / 92 |
| |
minisprint.. | | 5:22 | 75 / 179 |
| |
Alewife Sprint | | 20:05 | 15 / 141 |
| |
random | | 19:42 | 9 / 68 |
| |
open,funny and short sprint | | 12:10 | 49 / 137 |
| |
Sprint Micro | | 10:14 | 25 / 154 |
| |
Quincytown sprint | | 10:56 | 7 / 109 |
| |
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint 2 | | 4:19 | 8 / 195 |
| |
Real OCAD-map 2.3km | | dnf | | | |
Oversized OCAD Sprint | | 16:58 | 31 / 186 |
| |
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint | | 9:26 | 33 / 220 |
| |
Highland Sprint 14 | | 18:11 | 10 / 115 |
| |
Black, too Black! muhahahahahaha | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] goldrush | | 27:34 | 22 / 205 |
| |
OCAD Martinswood Night | | 17:18 | 10 / 133 |
| |
open,funny and short sprint | | 12:18 | 39 / 161 |
| |
OCAD Mosaren South, by Tobbe | | 19:01 | 25 / 153 |
| |
Krace | | 24:56 | 25 / 84 |
| |
Plymouth South | | dnf | | | |
Plymouth North | | 17:21 | 13 / 79 |
| |
open,funny and short sprint2 | | 3:52 | 12 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] short distance | | 21:35 | 88 / 172 |
| |
open,funny and short sprint | | 7:24 | 37 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] Monte Carlo | | 19:17 | 13 / 156 |
| |
OCAD South Mosaren, by Tobbe | | 25:11 | 15 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] day3 [short2] | | 17:34 | 17 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] day2 [short1] | | 17:12 | 22 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] day1 [sprint] | | 13:18 | 52 / 228 |
| |
Is it a train? No it´s an OCAD! | | 14:23 | 7 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD]Kleivstua | | 22:45 | 7 / 180 |
| |
First-OCAD | | 8:32 | 17 / 159 |
| |
Highland Sprint 13 | | 17:30 | 29 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD] fantasy first try | 2 | 12:58 | 60 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] White Valley Top. | 2 | 11:27 | 23 / 226 |
| |
Highland Sprint 12 | | 14:28 | 8 / 96 |
| |
Highland Sprint 11 | | 17:13 | 12 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD]Rolia | 2 | 20:20 | 9 / 198 |
| |
Olympic Games Orienteering day 1 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Jungskär Sprint | | 17:37 | 39 / 229 |
| |
Pelimies1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Highland Sprint 7 | | 17:11 | 41 / 113 |
| |
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 4 | | dnf | | | |
Watertower Sprint | | 13:47 | 12 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | 14:23 | 20 / 174 |
| |
Mit - new course | | 14:48 | 6 / 96 |
| |
Fun little sprint | | 9:44 | 4 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Training with TG #2 | | 7:31 | 31 / 185 |
| |
Highland Sprint 6 | | 13:11 | 20 / 108 |
| |
Sprint;) | | 17:28 | 10 / 103 |
| |
Tom-Carls hilly sprints #3 | | dnf | | | |
3 Days: Race 3 | | 17:06 | 6 / 57 |
| |
3 Days: Race 2 | | 21:57 | 7 / 71 |
| |
3 Days: Race 1 | | 14:14 | 11 / 96 |
| |
Field 3 Days-day2 | | 51:03 | 9 / 56 |
| |
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (3) | | dnf | | | |
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (2) | | 20:02 | 13 / 213 |
| |
Feild 3 Days-day 1 | | 9:59 | 19 / 130 |
| |
sprint-NM 2007 terrain | | 13:58 | 22 / 204 |
| |
Long middledistance. | | dnf | | | |
Routechoices | | 43:14 | 11 / 66 |
| |
[OCAD] La Croix du Pertuis | | 4:41 | 25 / 174 |
| |
SC | | dnf | | | |
Olypic games 1st race: Sprint | 2 | 16:48 | 25 / 211 |
| |
Ocad 3 Fontains | | 19:57 | 25 / 216 |
| |
| 2 | 17:31 | 5 / 274 |
| |
| 3 | 16:57 | 2 / 274 |
| |
SemlaTouren [1] | | 13:28 | 12 / 114 |
| |
Johannes Svensson the Sexxxbomb! | | 29:23 | 7 / 61 |
| |
Nysse/Fich Night-O 5days #3 | | dnf | | | |
Tremonttown middle | | 33:13 | 17 / 66 |
| |
Intro | | 5:41 | 6 / 90 |
| |
tree-test | | 5:42 | 11 / 115 |
| |
canobie-sprint | | 11:31 | 15 / 138 |
| |
canobie-intro | | dnf | | | |
Middle - Fields | | 31:24 | 6 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD] Apalby Sprint | | 15:22 | 36 / 214 |
| |
Steinäbrüggli Opens day4 Mini | | 5:50 | 49 / 169 |
| |
Hand made OCAD map fixed | | 33:59 | 7 / 99 |
| |
Intro 3day Prolog Ultra Sprint | | 2:48 | 8 / 134 |
| |
Marsh Open Sprint | | 8:10 | 3 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Haverigg Dunes, UK. | | 19:43 | 23 / 222 |
| |
JWOC long | | 26:28 | 33 / 172 |
| |
sprint | | dnf | | | |
Highland Middle 2 (fixed) | | 37:10 | 17 / 87 |
| |
Steinäbrüggli Opens day 3Sprint2 | | 9:07 | 10 / 102 |
| |
Steinäbrüggli Opens day 1 Sprint | | 10:11 | 37 / 137 |
| |
sprint tour [23] | | 17:43 | 22 / 82 |
| |
sprint tour [22] | | 15:20 | 5 / 103 |
| |
sprint tour [21] | | 13:05 | 22 / 152 |
| |
Highland Middle 2 | | 45:28 | 9 / 33 |
| |
TWIN-sprint [that one] | | 10:26 | 26 / 130 |
| |
TWIN-sprint [this one] | | dnf | | | |
route sprint [i'm back] | | 13:18 | 13 / 168 |
| |
FAST SPRINT | | 8:17 | 8 / 175 |
| |
PARK RACE on real map ocad n 2 | | 18:33 | 15 / 214 |
| |
Graythwaite Middle | | 30:04 | 15 / 153 |
| |
Martinswood Sprint | | 14:25 | 41 / 163 |
| |
les crets sprint ocad fixed | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 14:52 | 52 / 253 |
| |
Mosaren (OCAD map fr. SM 2003) | | 38:18 | 7 / 199 |
| |
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Graythwaite Test | | 13:38 | 17 / 198 |
| |
Pål | | 6:51 | 5 / 106 |
| |
Tiny OCAD sprint | | 12:01 | 101 / 294 |
| |
Map Memory | | 13:01 | 19 / 192 |
| |
Long | | 37:17 | 4 / 56 |
| |
Labyrint Race !!!!Yust for fun!! | | dnf | | | |
City-O in Hamina | | 24:16 | 24 / 250 |
| |
Maspalomas Sprint | | 11:36 | 110 / 206 |
| |
park race on real map | | 19:56 | 32 / 251 |
| |
Finchys Sprint Tour #3 | 2 | 14:14 | 8 / 111 |
| |
OCAD - Fiskdammen Middle 1 | | 34:24 | 40 / 156 |
| |
OCAD - Fiskdammen Sprint 1 | | 26:16 | 53 / 211 |
| |
ShortSteep Championship | | 34:04 | 9 / 55 |
| |
Open Hills 2 | | 10:02 | 22 / 132 |
| |
Shawmuttowne orienteering | | dnf | | | |
Sprint OCAD | | 14:34 | 16 / 227 |
| |
Sricka Forest Sprint | | 13:22 | 10 / 105 |
| |
Svartanatta Night-O | | 20:39 | 11 / 82 |
| |
Superfastsprint!! | | 6:51 | 34 / 173 |
| |
Open Hills 1 | | 23:27 | 11 / 130 |
| |
Hilly Supersprint 4 | | 6:53 | 8 / 103 |
| |
The 4 Seasons | | 9:56 | 16 / 89 |
| |
| | 17:07 | 28 / 82 |
| |
| | 10:56 | 25 / 121 |
| |
Sprint | | 14:13 | 3 / 88 |
| |
!Sprint! | | 13:31 | 33 / 169 |
| |
Speed Tes | | 1:05 | 2 / 153 |
| |
Hilly Supersprint 3 | | 10:06 | 2 / 88 |
| |
Steep Sprint! | | dnf | | | |
D(e)P Grand-Prix "Short Sprint" | | dnf | | | |
Hilly Supersprint 2 | | 10:22 | 26 / 107 |
| |
Route choice test - OCAD | | 4:37 | 70 / 252 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Hilly Supersprint | | 8:03 | 40 / 135 |
| |
just for fun | | 3:24 | 14 / 127 |
| |
Boulder Dash | | 3:19 | 14 / 135 |
| |
Sprint land 5 | | dnf | | | |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Punching Sprint | | 6:04 | 20 / 172 |
| |
Sprint land 4 | | 14:05 | 7 / 132 |
| |
Short distance | | 23:41 | 12 / 42 |
| |
Run Forrest, Run! - Sprint Final | | 13:07 | 6 / 134 |
| |
Run Forrest, Run! - Short | | 23:00 | 9 / 102 |
| |
Sprint land 3 | | 18:17 | 8 / 123 |
| |
Sprint land 2 | | 12:51 | 16 / 149 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 2 | | 5:48 | 22 / 223 |
| |
s.p.r.i.n.t. | | 18:06 | 23 / 138 |
| |
SPRINT | | 9:08 | 26 / 165 |
| |
Sprint land 1 | | 12:06 | 9 / 146 |
| |
3-days Sprint Tour Final | | 16:32 | 9 / 86 |
| |
3-days Sprint Tour #2 | | 20:43 | 16 / 90 |
| |
3-days Sprint Tour #1 | | 19:36 | 19 / 153 |
| |
Micr-O with a difference?! | | 11:09 | 29 / 166 |
| |
New Mitmap | | 17:40 | 23 / 170 |
| |
West Beaverland Sprint 2 | | 16:10 | 13 / 88 |
| |
West Beaverland sprint 1 | | 14:15 | 6 / 129 |
| |
Crawling up a hill | | 19:37 | 25 / 112 |
| |
Mattapan Hill Sprint | | 15:01 | 16 / 133 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Long (fixed) | | 46:23 | 64 / 170 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 1 | | 7:25 | 36 / 269 |
| |
Sprint:) | | 14:44 | 42 / 219 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint | | 15:05 | 15 / 267 |
| |
Middle-distance 2 | | 30:34 | 10 / 110 |
| |
Ready for this? | | dnf | | | |
Gunstock Middle | | 33:51 | 11 / 122 |
| |
colour series [orange-county] | | 9:33 | 12 / 102 |
| |
colour series [frozen-blue] | | 9:27 | 19 / 103 |
| |
colour series [dull-pink] | | 9:00 | 22 / 107 |
| |
colour series [silver-grey] | | 9:51 | 25 / 117 |
| |
colour series [lemon-green] | | 10:56 | 32 / 199 |
| |
uphill run | | 2:11 | 16 / 172 |
| |
sprint tour [remember me 3] | | 16:59 | 23 / 68 |
| |
sprint tour [remember me 2] | | 12:19 | 10 / 87 |
| |
sprint tour [remember me 1] | | 15:32 | 25 / 110 |
| |
ta de lugnt [short sprint] | | dnf | | | |
Mt.Tappan orienteering | | dnf | | | |
OCAD: Short | | 22:55 | 2 / 145 |
| |
multiplayer rocks 3 | | 18:21 | 68 / 207 |
| |
sprint no.2 | | 8:05 | 20 / 134 |
| |
sprint no.1 | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | 17:16 | 26 / 77 |
| |
Eastern Quincyboro | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Sprint | | 12:28 | 16 / 220 |
| |
Old Marshall Steeps - Short | | 17:40 | 5 / 146 |
| |
OCAD: Sprint | | 13:08 | 7 / 202 |
| |
Foton Open. Day 2 | | 14:36 | 12 / 145 |
| |
Foton Open. Day 1 | | 16:03 | 2 / 111 |
| |
One route | | 15:06 | 41 / 162 |
| |
OCAD: Sprint | | 16:42 | 45 / 187 |
| |
Ocad Sprint! | | 20:48 | 12 / 177 |
| |
sprint... | | 17:33 | 30 / 152 |
| |
OCAD: Middle | | 32:17 | 13 / 166 |
| |
vulcano sprint 2 | | 18:03 | 47 / 188 |
| |
North Arbor Sprint day1 | | 7:19 | 24 / 152 |
| |
Sprint 1.9km | | 18:04 | 29 / 177 |
| |
Superseasprint | | 8:51 | 5 / 147 |
| |
volcano lac | | 19:16 | 34 / 202 |
| |
OCAD-Map: Sprint | | 14:10 | 37 / 225 |
| |
Sprint | | 17:36 | 47 / 174 |
| |
Little Mattapanburgtown Woods | | 5:10 | 35 / 184 |
| |
FartOKsprint | | dnf | | | |
Hill Sprint map / short | | 26:39 | 12 / 184 |
| |
Downhill | | 2:05 | 49 / 150 |
| |
Swiss Forest Sprint | | 10:17 | 22 / 144 |
| |
Middleeeeeeeeeeeee | | 18:44 | 17 / 102 |
| |
Edinawick Sprint | | 10:40 | 12 / 111 |
| |
Long Sprint!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! | | 9:21 | 23 / 128 |
| |
Smog0: Knock Knock | | 12:41 | 17 / 150 |
| |
North Granish Sprint Final | | 12:50 | 35 / 208 |
| |
North Granish Sprint | | 12:03 | 29 / 242 |
| |
The Spirit of the Sprint | | 7:25 | 24 / 140 |
| |
OCAD: Pine Forest (Middle) | | 19:30 | 42 / 191 |
| |
sprint on fields | | 12:32 | 13 / 177 |
| |
Hill Sprint Intro | | 7:43 | 89 / 223 |
| |
Superrace | | 12:18 | 19 / 123 |
| |
sprint | | 0:02 | 1 / 122 |
| |
Mega sprint !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! | | 0:27 | 11 / 241 |
| |
4 days - middle fixed | | 35:15 | 18 / 100 |
| |
Shizzle | | 10:48 | 38 / 127 |
| |
short sprint | | dnf | | | |
4 days - Long 2 | | 79:54 | 18 / 63 |
| |
4 days - Long | | 55:47 | 7 / 96 |
| |
4 days - Intro | | 14:06 | 35 / 149 |
| |
Funny? I don't think so! | | dnf | | | |
OCAD: Pine Forest (Short) | | 12:22 | 7 / 170 |
| |
ocad night sprint | | 15:12 | 40 / 110 |
| |
Rock my world | | 17:52 | 14 / 110 |
| |
Short | | 15:48 | 11 / 100 |
| |
Highland Sprint Day 3/Final | | 14:12 | 18 / 167 |
| |
Highland sprint Day 1 | | 14:36 | 35 / 146 |
| |
Desert sand | | 10:26 | 18 / 124 |
| |
| | 10:46 | 15 / 130 |
| |
Route test G.K Lake | | 21:50 | 21 / 118 |
| |
Ashlandford Sprint | | 12:46 | 18 / 148 |
| |
Happy New Year! | | 32:32 | 13 / 112 |
| |
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 2 | | 1:32 | 23 / 121 |
| |
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 1 | | 3:50 | 19 / 120 |
| |
short and easy | | 5:36 | 32 / 141 |
| |
sprint | | 10:36 | 36 / 129 |
| |
ocad srint fixte | | 9:30 | 35 / 175 |
| |
Ocad - golden sprint (2) | | 17:45 | 38 / 167 |
| |
ocad sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ocad - golden sprint (1) | | 17:27 | 11 / 196 |
| |
OCAD - Silver sprint (2) | | 23:00 | 14 / 165 |
| |
Real sprint! | | 9:23 | 16 / 158 |
| |
East Charlestown | | 13:45 | 30 / 107 |
| |
Ocad - silver sprint (1) | | 16:04 | 24 / 185 |
| |
ehhhhhhhhhhhh | | dnf | | | |
Winter-sprint | | 11:49 | 26 / 129 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | 16:24 | 27 / 117 |
| |
Landes - Ocad sprint | | 16:33 | 25 / 209 |
| |
my first sprint | | 17:17 | 19 / 100 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Ettap 1 | | 29:04 | 56 / 201 |
| |
Huuhkaja II | | 13:04 | 15 / 110 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix WarmUp | | 16:54 | 18 / 87 |
| |
Huuhkaja | | 14:24 | 8 / 116 |
| |
Ocad Fantasy 3 | | 33:13 | 21 / 94 |
| |
Longdistance | | 60:36 | 9 / 40 |
| |
Ocad Fantasy 2 | | 11:06 | 22 / 122 |
| |
Ocad Fantasy | | 7:03 | 13 / 136 |
| |
Lovely ride 2 | | 53:51 | 13 / 41 |
| |
Lovely ride 1 | | 21:24 | 28 / 91 |
| |
1000 m terrain | | 6:58 | 66 / 105 |
| |
Skien OK supersprint | | 4:23 | 99 / 115 |
| |
parko Kristiansand | | 16:43 | 1 / 73 |
| |
parschk | | 16:50 | 4 / 54 |
| |
scandinavian sprint | | 10:37 | 26 / 105 |
| |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 3) | | 12:16 | 2 / 123 |
| |
sprint tour [17] | | 13:34 | 11 / 64 |
| |
sprint tour [16] | | 9:43 | 12 / 67 |
| |
sprint tour [15 and a half] | | 8:07 | 8 / 78 |
| |
Felltowne | | 30:03 | 5 / 52 |
| |
South Trout Steeps | | 18:58 | 7 / 65 |
| |
Snowyville | | 20:02 | 15 / 130 |
| |
Middle | | 23:13 | 16 / 77 |
| |
BRAINTREE [long] | | 64:52 | 9 / 51 |
| |
sprint tour [15] | | 14:40 | 22 / 66 |
| |
sprint tour [14] | | 13:45 | 20 / 81 |
| |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 2) | | 8:22 | 23 / 142 |
| |
Economy Class | | 19:10 | 13 / 85 |
| |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 1) | | 9:51 | 26 / 168 |
| |
Sprint race | | 23:02 | 9 / 99 |
| |
sprint tour [13] :P | | 18:41 | 38 / 96 |
| |
sprint tour [12] | | 16:37 | 29 / 100 |
| |
Park O Sprint 2 | | 14:47 | 15 / 124 |
| |
Long Sprint | | 20:29 | 14 / 98 |
| |
Night fox | | 48:35 | 4 / 46 |
| |
Purple Hills Challange | | 31:13 | 8 / 54 |
| |
Isfallet Antarctica 2 | | 10:17 | 38 / 121 |
| |
Swim or not!? | | 80:11 | 10 / 42 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Punching Sprint | | 3:57 | 31 / 131 |
| |
Who's the best climber in CF? | | 3:21 | 24 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | 3:25 | 135 / 380 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint [OCAD] | | 12:38 | 14 / 130 |
| |
Sprint | | 18:35 | 49 / 89 |
| |
Ocad Sprint | | 13:18 | 7 / 140 |
| |
Woodburg Sprint | | 9:34 | 16 / 117 |
| |
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum 2 | | 19:33 | 22 / 126 |
| |
Hour-Challange | | dnf | | | |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Middel [OCAD] | | 18:34 | 11 / 127 |
| |
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum | | 16:34 | 64 / 161 |
| |
sprint tour [bonus] | | 15:59 | 11 / 72 |
| |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 4-Night | | 23:10 | 6 / 87 |
| |
Medeldistans | | 30:38 | 2 / 74 |
| |
[final] long (middle) | | 35:48 | 12 / 70 |
| |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 3-Short | | 13:22 | 18 / 122 |
| |
sprint tour [final] | | 10:49 | 13 / 95 |
| |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 2-Middle | | 19:27 | 52 / 115 |
| |
No more mister nice guy | | 32:25 | 5 / 72 |
| |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 1-Short | | 11:50 | 6 / 135 |
| |
Isfallet Antarctica (real map) | | 7:56 | 26 / 177 |
| |
Fred på Jord og Krig i Himmelen | | 27:35 | 10 / 82 |
| |
another random middle | | 39:48 | 9 / 76 |
| |
Short Distance | | 22:27 | 24 / 105 |
| |
sprint tour [9] | | 10:23 | 4 / 103 |
| |
OCAD: National Park (Classic) | | 42:08 | 20 / 140 |
| |
Bjørn Ekeberg er søt!!! | | 25:42 | 5 / 155 |
| |
Formel 1 | | 7:27 | 96 / 152 |
| |
Griggsboro longer middle | | 42:18 | 5 / 56 |
| |
sprint tour [8] | | 12:23 | 21 / 89 |
| |
sprint tour [7] | | 9:51 | 15 / 112 |
| |
up to christmas | | dnf | | | |
Short Winter-race | | dnf | | | |
OCAD- Eastern Gorge new try | | 18:25 | 12 / 112 |
| |
RANDOM- Pomariatown Middle | | 33:32 | 5 / 56 |
| |
Graftonham Pond | | 45:55 | 16 / 70 |
| |
sprint tour [6] | | 15:28 | 11 / 70 |
| |
Random Map - Snowy | | 49:35 | 11 / 63 |
| |
OCAD- Eastern Gorge | | 18:57 | 26 / 113 |
| |
Short experience | | 23:58 | 4 / 94 |
| |
Middle experience | | 33:30 | 5 / 76 |
| |
sprint tour [5] | | 13:56 | 5 / 95 |
| |
I`m Rich, Bitch!!! | | 40:39 | 14 / 66 |
| |
srpint tour [4] | | 18:38 | 17 / 124 |
| |
sprint tour [3] | | 17:40 | 30 / 120 |
| |
Kenttown Cliffs | | 12:41 | 29 / 98 |
| |
Långa natten | | dnf | | | |
Lower Longwoodtowne Woods Day 3 | | 63:23 | 7 / 41 |
| |
Lower Longwoodtowne Woods Day 2 | | 43:03 | 3 / 51 |
| |
Lower Longwoodtowne Woods Day 1 | | 25:39 | 16 / 106 |
| |
sprint tour [2] | | 18:31 | 22 / 130 |
| |
Real map: Short sprint | | 9:13 | 21 / 173 |
| |
Openland 2 Days, Day 1 correct | | 19:59 | 11 / 95 |
| |
Openland 2 Days, Day 2 | | 46:01 | 8 / 60 |
| |
Openland 2 Days, Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Park O Sprint | | 11:50 | 26 / 171 |
| |
sprint tour [1] | | 22:33 | 42 / 143 |
| |
Sprint | | 8:28 | 16 / 125 |
| |
greendesert [sprint] | | 18:56 | 6 / 101 |
| |
OCAD- Sommerfield | | 18:42 | 15 / 132 |
| |
k, jn cjng | | 15:16 | 3 / 73 |
| |
ANALOG [sprint] | | dnf | | | |
The final destination | | 15:38 | 6 / 85 |
| |
Tappan RACE | | 40:59 | 20 / 65 |
| |
Wrentham hills | | 29:19 | 17 / 46 |
| |
Random-Butler Preserve | | 25:58 | 8 / 67 |
| |
OCAD: Fantasy Forest (Middle) | | 28:50 | 32 / 123 |
| |
Sprint-O | | 9:42 | 3 / 111 |
| |
lake resort [short] | | 28:06 | 25 / 68 |
| |
Sprint! | | 22:21 | 20 / 95 |
| |
LSNP-Middle | | 35:23 | 12 / 71 |
| |
Middledistance | | 36:38 | 16 / 54 |
| |
Day-3, Sprint | | 21:07 | 16 / 70 |
| |
Medeldistans | | 34:53 | 17 / 54 |
| |
Salem 2-days | | 39:36 | 11 / 54 |
| |
| | 17:09 | 27 / 97 |
| |
Ocad-sprint | | 22:35 | 28 / 85 |
| |
OCAD- Aburnton Steeps | | 20:48 | 8 / 108 |
| |
funmap | | 3:21 | 27 / 93 |
| |
tricky short | | 28:30 | 12 / 81 |
| |
wethill sprint | | 13:41 | 31 / 104 |
| |
crazyrace | | 16:20 | 20 / 83 |
| |
1 control | | 43:05 | 16 / 49 |
| |
Short Controlrun | | 15:03 | 22 / 91 |
| |
OCAD - Gump Forest Sprint | | 28:48 | 6 / 101 |
| |
Easy Night Race | | 35:08 | 40 / 101 |
| |
North Sucka [short] | | 26:29 | 16 / 88 |
| |
Kintulampi Short 3 | | 25:47 | 6 / 86 |
| |
Les Drives - Sprint | | 16:24 | 18 / 136 |
| |
600m Orienteering | | 4:32 | 13 / 161 |
| |
Bohman sprint | | 16:10 | 12 / 123 |
| |
Walkerland Day 8 | | 24:39 | 23 / 72 |
| |
Walkerland Day 7 | | 16:42 | 5 / 91 |
| |
Walkerland Day 6 | | dnf | | | |
Walkerland Day 3 | | 11:06 | 29 / 103 |
| |
Walkerland Day 2 | | 18:06 | 5 / 108 |
| |
Walkerland Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
my FIRST :S (short) | | 16:14 | 24 / 87 |
| |
OCAD: Pevi's fast sprint | | 11:32 | 41 / 171 |
| |
Cousin of the nice guy | | 21:27 | 8 / 88 |
| |
Intro map sprint | | 5:17 | 21 / 99 |
| |
The CF Relay: LEG 3 | | 46:59 | 8 / 91 |
| |
super sprint | | 7:56 | 6 / 138 |
| |
Sprint | | 16:31 | 22 / 106 |
| |
Night Sprint | | 16:28 | 20 / 76 |
| |
OCAD Skutberget - Karlstad | | 30:37 | 60 / 149 |
| |
OCAD-South Brisony Middle | | 28:20 | 57 / 152 |
| |
The CF Relay: LEG 2 - New try | | 36:08 | 7 / 118 |
| |
Bristolfieldton Middle | | 28:24 | 12 / 88 |
| |
Sherman circle Sprint | | 10:10 | 7 / 127 |
| |
Sherman Middle | | 16:22 | 19 / 107 |
| |
Sherman Night | | 9:11 | 8 / 86 |
| |
Sherman Sprint | | 9:57 | 39 / 119 |
| |
Real Swiss Map Long | | 50:45 | 5 / 90 |
| |
Ever Night | | 9:49 | 24 / 87 |
| |
I2 Garnisonen Karlstad | | 15:16 | 31 / 161 |
| |
Real map from Tyrstugan! | | 30:23 | 37 / 142 |
| |
OCAD-Alacia Short | | 21:39 | 67 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Real Swiss Map Middel | | 29:03 | 8 / 145 |
| |
Ocad Map: classic | | 58:39 | 34 / 101 |
| |
Fordhamville Woods | | 59:09 | 12 / 58 |
| |
norweigan champ | | 43:01 | 17 / 70 |
| |
The CF Relay: LEG 1 | | 23:11 | 23 / 146 |
| |
Sprint | | 13:47 | 47 / 106 |
| |
Short Sprint | | 7:47 | 54 / 128 |
| |
Feel it! | | 37:49 | 10 / 57 |
| |
Revere State Park Day 3 | | 51:44 | 13 / 53 |
| |
Revere State Park Day 2 | | 36:32 | 2 / 83 |
| |
Revere State Park Day 1 | | 19:22 | 69 / 116 |
| |
OCAD-Southern Bowmanfield | | 32:57 | 43 / 122 |
| |
Ocad-map | | 16:35 | 36 / 150 |
| |
warren hill | | 18:17 | 55 / 109 |
| |
West Felltown Hill | | 32:26 | 19 / 77 |
| |
West Felltown Hill Day 1 | | 22:31 | 47 / 113 |
| |
Dogtrack Short Nov 2005 | | 15:51 | 37 / 101 |
| |
well night | | 23:59 | 16 / 94 |
| |
OCAD-Old Capentown Night-O | | 26:40 | 39 / 85 |
| |
Random Short | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Gump Forest Middle | | 32:24 | 24 / 90 |
| |
Azzurro-Corta | | 22:57 | 18 / 126 |
| |
OCAD- Lower Newton Steeps | | 25:52 | 58 / 116 |
| |
Pawtuckyfield Lake Middle | | 23:27 | 6 / 74 |
| |
Upper Riversidewick | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:18 | 20 / 99 |
| |
Ishavet-West | | 7:36 | 29 / 146 |
| |
SFB Middle | | 30:15 | 16 / 95 |
| |
Auburnton Sprint | | 12:00 | 25 / 130 |
| |
Middle distance Griggs Range | | 55:57 | 13 / 69 |
| |
Real map: Short Sprint | | 8:14 | 47 / 173 |
| |
LO-Sprinten | | 14:29 | 23 / 120 |
| |
sprint #2 | | 14:29 | 15 / 92 |
| |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 3 | | 14:01 | 43 / 112 |
| |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 2 | | 11:38 | 18 / 130 |
| |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 1 | | 13:43 | 23 / 145 |
| |
sprint | | 20:42 | 45 / 99 |
| |
Swim Option | | 23:55 | 34 / 91 |
| |
Micr.o | | 11:33 | 19 / 129 |
| |
Hot-Sprinten! | | 19:13 | 15 / 147 |
| |
Sprint.*Dark Controls*. OCAD. | | 11:56 | 52 / 149 |
| |
Northern Walker Long | | 86:22 | 11 / 43 |
| |
Northern Walker Middle | | 45:53 | 7 / 50 |
| |
Northern Walker Sprint | | 31:12 | 18 / 78 |
| |
Northern Walker Prolog | | 10:57 | 12 / 133 |
| |
LiTtLe MaSoNhAm GoRgE MiDdLe | | 55:37 | 33 / 78 |
| |
random middle | | 30:40 | 18 / 89 |
| |
Short-distance | | 30:04 | 32 / 75 |
| |
Sprint for it! | | 19:53 | 47 / 164 |
| |
SPRINT! | | 12:09 | 12 / 98 |
| |
north | | 15:42 | 18 / 102 |
| |
Sydney Sprints...NEW!! | | 33:14 | 6 / 90 |
| |
Sprint on the Island | | dnf | | | |
viranda | | 12:46 | 18 / 82 |
| |
Random Map: CF Edit Demo | | 36:07 | 18 / 77 |
| |
CF SwissChamp Long | | 44:41 | 53 / 76 |
| |
Old Capen Sprint | | 14:30 | 18 / 101 |
| |
MICRO-O | | 27:35 | 15 / 88 |
| |
Julkujarvi Ski O middle | | 34:39 | 5 / 69 |
| |
Capen Bluff :D | | 14:58 | 24 / 101 |
| |
Classic pineforest race | | 47:50 | 20 / 101 |
| |
Troutwick | | 56:08 | 2 / 32 |
| |
OCAD - Orient Island Middle | | 24:19 | 9 / 109 |
| |
OCAD Map | | 12:07 | 91 / 114 |
| |
LITCHFIELD Route choice | | 11:55 | 41 / 101 |
| |
middle | | 31:34 | 35 / 61 |
| |
Ishavet East | | 16:43 | 8 / 128 |
| |
New Sprint | | 27:42 | 8 / 54 |
| |
Middledistance! | | 41:45 | 9 / 42 |
| |
sprint | | 15:41 | 39 / 72 |
| |
CF SwissChamp Night | | 30:19 | 32 / 70 |
| |
Medeldistans | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Long/Middle dist (correck) | | 34:24 | 9 / 90 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
SPrinT :D | | 9:14 | 15 / 119 |
| |
Moraine Sprint, 2km | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Short Middle | | 21:06 | 10 / 131 |
| |
Sprint | | 5:20 | 10 / 73 |
| |
Sprint On The Inromap | | 3:27 | 26 / 74 |
| |
Great Sayleshamtowne Park Short | | dnf | | | |
Northern Walpolewood | | 8:48 | 23 / 85 |
| |
Sprint | | 17:00 | 10 / 55 |
| |
Sprint on the intromap | | 5:06 | 3 / 90 |
| |
Gunstock | | 15:38 | 1 / 66 |
| |
Mt. Brighamham Heights Long | | 56:14 | 38 / 64 |
| |
Springa fort som fan | | 33:39 | 2 / 48 |
| |
Spring fort som fan | | 23:07 | 30 / 77 |
| |
Pederstate Forrest | | 18:32 | 24 / 116 |
| |
short race | | 13:33 | 51 / 117 |
| |
Short ocad | | 9:00 | 19 / 160 |
| |
CF SwissChamp Sprint | | 17:55 | 3 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | 17:39 | 1 / 143 |
| |
Norbio Sprint | | 19:03 | 23 / 115 |
| |
SPRINT | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 17:03 | 8 / 83 |
| |
OCAD Middle/Long Distance | | 37:53 | 51 / 113 |
| |
OCAD Short distance. | | 16:51 | 6 / 119 |
| |
sprint! | | 12:34 | 7 / 124 |
| |
Park-O | | 18:42 | 10 / 81 |
| |
W Pomariatown | | 22:02 | 41 / 94 |
| |
Julkujarvi Ski O Intro | | 50:28 | 41 / 69 |
| |
CF SwissChamp Middel | | 34:05 | 3 / 97 |
| |
Strange OCAD Sprint | | 19:33 | 61 / 190 |
| |
Night | | 34:02 | 23 / 47 |
| |
Rehoboth Middle | | 35:52 | 15 / 79 |
| |
Sprint | | 12:11 | 14 / 103 |
| |
SUgis Sprint | | 12:34 | 29 / 97 |
| |
Little Haymarketville | | 14:00 | 25 / 130 |
| |
OCAD Map Sprint | | 11:35 | 15 / 144 |
| |
middle | | 51:35 | 18 / 73 |
| |
Somerburg CliffS | | 75:26 | 29 / 89 |
| |
Park | | 16:59 | 5 / 98 |
| |
Pour vous faire chier ! | | 4:53 | 67 / 168 |
| |
newton gorge | 2 | 27:58 | 1 / 69 |
| |
Another OCAD-map | | 21:01 | 73 / 137 |
| |
Pinky Sprint | | 8:14 | 53 / 129 |
| |
Ski O sprint | | 24:09 | 43 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | 21:48 | 13 / 175 |
| |
Come on! | | dnf | | | |
Thomas Sprint 3 | | 20:53 | 10 / 101 |
| |
small island-sprint | | 11:37 | 47 / 121 |
| |
South Kenrickford | | 32:32 | 15 / 77 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
ShortDist | | 26:02 | 1 / 67 |
| |
froettmaninger berg - night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint on the Intro Map | | 3:27 | 39 / 175 |
| |
Cambridge Cup Day 3: Long | | 55:24 | 13 / 79 |
| |
straight | | 37:59 | 11 / 86 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 8:04 | 49 / 128 |
| |
Oldies-O | | 38:23 | 8 / 76 |
| |
OCAD Map: Halloween Fright Night | | 35:23 | 71 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ä som i äpple | | 27:12 | 4 / 71 |
| |
Ocad sprint/middle | | 29:20 | 48 / 144 |
| |
Super Long-O | | 68:10 | 2 / 52 |
| |
Englewoodford Sprint 2 | | 17:24 | 12 / 110 |
| |
Høyås Night | | 12:39 | 60 / 129 |
| |
Countrycross2 | | 10:21 | 31 / 117 |
| |
Countrycross | | 13:09 | 13 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | 12:26 | 4 / 140 |
| |
| 3 | 12:26 | 4 / 140 |
| |
| 4 | 12:19 | 1 / 140 |
| |
long distance | | 67:02 | 15 / 58 |
| |
Englewoodford Sprint | | 19:30 | 37 / 109 |
| |
pleasant race | | 44:35 | 35 / 67 |
| |
For Erik | 2 | 9:24 | 9 / 48 |
| |
Run to the hills | | 39:37 | 19 / 119 |
| |
Lotto | | dnf | | | |
Chicken race | | 51:01 | 29 / 62 |
| |
Wintertime middle | | 27:58 | 11 / 114 |
| |
Random Middle | | 39:06 | 20 / 61 |
| |
Ocad- CF-logo | 2 | 12:04 | 49 / 122 |
| |
short run | | 13:16 | 19 / 83 |
| |
The Hives Sprint | | 9:58 | 62 / 145 |
| |
Where am I going? | | 51:55 | 11 / 60 |
| |
Middle | | 41:13 | 36 / 78 |
| |
Hell | | 45:05 | 11 / 85 |
| |
Sprint | | 14:14 | 17 / 112 |
| |
t | 2 | 3:28 | 21 / 73 |
| |
West Med Wood | | 31:15 | 10 / 64 |
| |
Yellowground sprint | | 11:00 | 26 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Thomas Sprint 2 | | 6:39 | 28 / 143 |
| |
A fight 4 seconds | | 29:45 | 40 / 83 |
| |
Sprint | | 19:03 | 55 / 121 |
| |
Bosbergen Short Sprint | | 15:02 | 44 / 105 |
| |
Bosbergen Sprint | | 19:30 | 14 / 105 |
| |
Bosbergen Middle | | 30:07 | 20 / 105 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Central Mason Double North | | 17:30 | 13 / 83 |
| |
Central Mason Double South | | 19:07 | 14 / 95 |
| |
Short | | 39:18 | 35 / 80 |
| |
Alewifefield Middle | | 33:27 | 22 / 64 |
| |
Hard Night race | | dnf | | | |
Arborford 1 | | 19:04 | 25 / 110 |
| |
LW Middle | | 20:05 | 18 / 77 |
| |
South Warrenborough (Ocad) | | 18:01 | 41 / 136 |
| |
LW Sprint | | 9:07 | 23 / 129 |
| |
WOC tr. map classic distance | | 119:16 | 43 / 73 |
| |
Chestnut day 2: Middle | | 27:51 | 16 / 68 |
| |
| 2 | 28:52 | 29 / 71 |
| |
Chestnut day 1: Sprint | | 18:55 | 40 / 105 |
| |
Downy Sprint | | 10:01 | 43 / 126 |
| |
Elefantmap | | 15:04 | 72 / 135 |
| |
Fairbanksberg Park | | 20:08 | 14 / 87 |
| |
Tillmanberg | | 21:48 | 19 / 84 |
| |
Little Valley - Ocad Map | | 16:19 | 25 / 125 |
| |
OCAD8 map | | 12:50 | 57 / 143 |
| |
Ocad: Sprint | | 15:21 | 29 / 124 |
| |
Middle | | 26:37 | 20 / 62 |
| |
Sprint | | 22:02 | 26 / 86 |
| |
Classic CB | | 87:38 | 6 / 49 |
| |
Short CB | | 37:39 | 24 / 84 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Brighamberg | | 20:52 | 44 / 75 |
| |
Difficult! | 2 | 14:28 | 15 / 113 |
| |
Classic | 2 | dnf | | | |
Drummond Hill | | 33:34 | 12 / 92 |
| |
Hope Creek | | 20:43 | 17 / 160 |
| |
Long Night | | 69:10 | 16 / 44 |
| |
Stupidest race ever | 2 | 16:32 | 11 / 67 |
| |
Thomas Sprint 1 | | 16:29 | 38 / 108 |
| |
Short course with only 4 control | | 9:29 | 31 / 102 |
| |
Park-O | | 20:19 | 35 / 118 |
| |
Openland Challenge | | 37:58 | 19 / 82 |
| |
GW Middle | | 19:30 | 23 / 83 |
| |
GW Sprint | | 12:54 | 7 / 106 |
| |
Capenbergtown Sprint | | 11:35 | 14 / 101 |
| |
OCAD Map: Park Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:00 | 53 / 264 |
| |
CSAB Night Cup training | | 18:50 | 19 / 75 |
| |
Manchesterborough Bluff | | 17:16 | 6 / 99 |
| |
NMB-Middle | | 50:10 | 28 / 80 |
| |
Wellingtonfield middle | | 22:49 | 4 / 81 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 5 | | 78:44 | 52 / 89 |
| |
....southern waltham.... | | 50:53 | 15 / 51 |
| |
Fulton Hill Sprint | | 10:35 | 58 / 125 |
| |
MIT,new course | | 7:37 | 32 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | 7:26 | 35 / 158 |
| |
Lower Brighamtowne Valley | | 10:48 | 64 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | 10:47 | 85 / 207 |
| |
Starsprint | | 16:07 | 29 / 141 |
| |
kkkkkkkkkkk | | 16:24 | 6 / 175 |
| |
Boystonland | | 14:33 | 2 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | 15:01 | 29 / 120 |
| |
Middle distance | | 35:19 | 20 / 84 |
| |
1000m | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Short | | 24:47 | 30 / 116 |
| |
long middle distance | | 44:39 | 5 / 73 |
| |
middle | | 28:58 | 7 / 88 |
| |
Saarijarvi 1 Middle - v2 | | 38:45 | 57 / 83 |
| |
MTW Short | | 14:15 | 20 / 133 |
| |
Sutherland Brook Night | | dnf | | | |
Purple Sprint | | 11:50 | 15 / 106 |
| |
Eastern Warren Long/Middle | | 55:32 | 18 / 55 |
| |
Foxtowne Reservation | | 48:26 | 8 / 76 |
| |
LHB sprint 2 | | 20:30 | 48 / 75 |
| |
LHB sprint | | 10:39 | 50 / 112 |
| |
kinbraefield | 2 | 6:48 | 76 / 123 |
| |
Highland Sprint | | 11:38 | 50 / 143 |
| |
Stony | | dnf | | | |
night | | 48:24 | 16 / 54 |
| |
5,5k 27c | 2 | dnf | | | |
long distance course | 2 | 44:58 | 3 / 55 |
| |
USV sprint | 2 | 14:55 | 24 / 78 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | 13:14 | 29 / 79 |
| |
Walham II | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 18:34 | 4 / 94 |
| |
CCB-Short | 2 | dnf | | | |
Waltham | 2 | dnf | | | |
WOC 05 tr. map middle distance | | 41:55 | 17 / 73 |
| |
Vulcano-Sprint | 2 | 16:52 | 42 / 148 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 Days - Day 4 | | 11:24 | 8 / 107 |
| |
| 2 | 11:03 | 7 / 132 |
| |
Middle | | 28:56 | 47 / 96 |
| |
Cambridgeville | 2 | 23:46 | 34 / 89 |
| |
Bare rock-Sprint | 2 | 29:14 | 27 / 116 |
| |
Snake | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 3:47 | 49 / 162 |
| |
OCAD-Middle | | 28:45 | 26 / 55 |
| |
Litchfield Steeps | | dnf | | | |
Tremontford | | dnf | | | |
Saarijarvi 1 Intro | | 10:43 | 15 / 83 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD-Supersprint | | 5:43 | 63 / 136 |
| |
Babcockford Day 4 | | 14:06 | 10 / 83 |
| |
Babcockford Day 3 | | 10:09 | 53 / 90 |
| |
Babcockford Day 2 | | 9:15 | 73 / 100 |
| |
Babcockford Day 1 | | 6:52 | 11 / 93 |
| |
Brookline | | 37:13 | 48 / 70 |
| |
Sprint Kinbrae | | 4:39 | 64 / 112 |
| |
| 2 | 4:23 | 12 / 137 |
| |
Wellingtonfield Middle | | 22:04 | 49 / 94 |
| |
Waterland Sprint | | 19:14 | 22 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | 18:44 | 11 / 154 |
| |
Old Chelsea Park | | 11:09 | 24 / 76 |
| |
SKB Sprint | | 19:39 | 58 / 91 |
| |
Sprint | | 11:12 | 51 / 139 |
| |
Old Chelsea Park Middle | | 25:04 | 17 / 65 |
| |
| 2 | 23:56 | 5 / 76 |
| |
Sidney Sprints, Course 03 | | 25:05 | 6 / 48 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Edina Sprint 2 | | 17:44 | 20 / 86 |
| |
weatern suckham | | 13:37 | 41 / 97 |
| |
| 2 | 11:56 | 12 / 106 |
| |
WOC 05 tr. map short distance | | 24:08 | 20 / 84 |
| |
Griggsburg | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Map: Candy Sprint | | 29:01 | 40 / 130 |
| |
EAF Sprint | | 8:46 | 20 / 79 |
| |
Edina Sprint | 2 | 13:41 | 84 / 102 |
| |
short sprint | | 5:51 | 23 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | 6:05 | 58 / 146 |
| |
[Real Map]: Intro | 2 | 11:03 | 76 / 123 |
| |
Hillytown Reservior | | 17:02 | 38 / 126 |
| |
Hudson Middle | | 30:34 | 21 / 73 |
| |
Middle di$tance | | 26:58 | 10 / 83 |
| |
| 2 | 25:30 | 2 / 88 |
| |
Cheop Sprint | | 11:32 | 22 / 93 |
| |
OCAD Map: Fruit Sprint | | 26:22 | 69 / 123 |
| |
m!ddle | | 33:27 | 16 / 56 |
| |
autumn middle | | dnf | | | |
North Mason | | 47:49 | 15 / 71 |
| |
Sprint | | 13:41 | 39 / 92 |
| |
Cambridge Cup day 2: Middle | | 26:25 | 18 / 90 |
| |
Sprint | | 11:29 | 7 / 96 |
| |
Middle Norwoodville Heighst | | 10:07 | 55 / 101 |
| |
| 2 | 9:10 | 35 / 121 |
| |
| 3 | 8:38 | 11 / 121 |
| |
| 4 | 8:29 | 4 / 121 |
| |
| 5 | 8:42 | 13 / 121 |
| |
| 6 | 8:37 | 10 / 121 |
| |
| 7 | 8:38 | 11 / 121 |
| |
Bosbergen Sprint | | 16:35 | 18 / 98 |
| |
middle | | 38:35 | 15 / 60 |
| |
Circle Hills Sprint | | 12:06 | 48 / 105 |
| |
| 2 | 10:30 | 12 / 132 |
| |
wellington | | dnf | | | |
Mount Ermaberg National Park | | 12:58 | 63 / 111 |
| |
Middle | | 27:17 | 14 / 66 |
| |
Little CHestnuftford Gorge | | 51:08 | 17 / 60 |
| |
middle | | 40:21 | 17 / 65 |
| |
Norwood Super Sprint | | 5:22 | 20 / 105 |
| |
NF-sprint | | 8:34 | 78 / 118 |
| |
middle | | 75:35 | 21 / 63 |
| |
Middle Norwoodville Heights | | 28:53 | 21 / 74 |
| |
inverse lac | | 41:48 | 8 / 66 |
| |
Ultra | 2 | 21:26 | 36 / 85 |
| |
Central Cambridgetowne | | dnf | | | |
Cheops (sprint) | | 11:24 | 9 / 120 |
| |
Tower Hill - Butterfly | 2 | 16:29 | 22 / 120 |
| |
| 3 | 18:13 | 58 / 120 |
| |
Boytonberg | | 26:33 | 17 / 78 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 3 | | dnf | | | |
Froettmaninger Berg - DAY | 2 | 26:42 | 58 / 115 |
| |
Cambridge Cup day 1: Sprint | 2 | 19:17 | 40 / 121 |
| |
| 3 | 21:28 | 74 / 121 |
| |
OCAD map: Wood/park sprint | 2 | 18:35 | 9 / 177 |
| |
Sprint (corrected) | 2 | 11:28 | 59 / 108 |
| |
LABNES-Sarntal (real map) | | 15:58 | 1 / 134 |
| |
| 2 | 15:46 | 1 / 171 |
| |
graftonland | 2 | 43:52 | 14 / 70 |
| |
Intro, new course | 2 | 20:03 | 27 / 85 |
| |
Oakford Longish Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Gunstock Middle | 2 | 35:18 | 11 / 66 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | 15:16 | 3 / 71 |
| |
Tillman Long | 2 | 48:26 | 8 / 52 |
| |
Middle | 2 | 39:30 | 9 / 74 |
| |
Real map -[middle] | | 36:03 | 56 / 116 |
| |
spr!nt 2 | 2 | 10:52 | 4 / 95 |
| |
| 3 | 10:53 | 6 / 95 |
| |
spr!nt | 2 | 13:50 | 28 / 116 |
| |
| 3 | 13:35 | 25 / 116 |
| |
300m suunnistus | 2 | 2:09 | 28 / 171 |
| |
Sao Torpes | 2 | 37:51 | 23 / 66 |
| |
Virendra Night | | dnf | | | |
oops | | 3:44 | 32 / 95 |
| |
| 2 | 3:31 | 19 / 116 |
| |
Salem Range | | 28:35 | 42 / 89 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 2 | 2 | 15:14 | 62 / 169 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 1 | 2 | 61:14 | 37 / 113 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - Intro | | 13:11 | 7 / 123 |
| |
swimming sprint | | 27:41 | 10 / 72 |
| |
Pomaria Sprint | | 13:15 | 27 / 96 |
| |
Samouqueira | | 17:51 | 45 / 85 |
| |
Pomaria Super Sprint | | 7:34 | 11 / 112 |
| |
Western Kenrickham | | 65:09 | 14 / 58 |
| |
Furlow Sprint | | 10:48 | 18 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | 10:51 | 21 / 130 |
| |
Franklin State Forest - Short | | 15:25 | 34 / 93 |
| |
Källstorp i Perstorp | 2 | 22:09 | 55 / 114 |
| |
.....!4 | | 12:09 | 17 / 76 |
| |
Arcegno | | 43:09 | 16 / 99 |
| |
Little Walpoleham Valley | | 35:03 | 21 / 74 |
| |
Devill Hill Short | | 45:26 | 43 / 68 |
| |
Cambrigde | | 32:00 | 26 / 68 |
| |
Southern Marshallburg Woods | | 16:34 | 13 / 92 |
| |
classic distance | | 70:31 | 11 / 58 |
| |
allson | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 13:34 | 5 / 79 |
| |
| | 19:22 | 17 / 68 |
| |
| | 12:49 | 9 / 88 |
| |
| | 16:00 | 7 / 87 |
| |
... | | 38:39 | 15 / 55 |
| |
Sprint | | 9:49 | 12 / 100 |
| |
OCAD Map: Open Fields | | 23:39 | 50 / 111 |
| |
Tillman Middle | | 30:59 | 10 / 71 |
| |
Long Race | | dnf | | | |
Creswick Forest | | 58:56 | 27 / 77 |
| |
Auburntown Sprint | | 14:59 | 18 / 101 |
| |
Diamond Mine | | 9:31 | 24 / 135 |
| |
Hultagölen | | 24:22 | 50 / 135 |
| |
Daylesford North | | 39:34 | 77 / 102 |
| |
medwayville night sprint | | dnf | | | |
Karlstad | | 25:09 | 14 / 109 |
| |
Halifaxboroland-middle | | 54:29 | 20 / 49 |
| |
Short Distance | | 12:14 | 18 / 98 |
| |
| 2 | 11:38 | 10 / 113 |
| |
sprint | | 16:58 | 70 / 94 |
| |
......!3 | | 18:05 | 29 / 61 |
| |
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 2 | | 17:43 | 20 / 108 |
| |
.......!2 | | 16:58 | 8 / 44 |
| |
Dont run fast | | 16:05 | 17 / 62 |
| |
Park-O | | 17:06 | 7 / 89 |
| |
.......! | | 16:25 | 28 / 66 |
| |
Bad race | | dnf | | | |
| | 13:40 | 7 / 61 |
| |
Don't run | | 14:21 | 28 / 77 |
| |
great martin brook | | 29:50 | 20 / 82 |
| |
Atkinson Bald Middle | | 33:00 | 20 / 73 |
| |
|!"#$%&/()=?»«'0987654321\ | | 6:50 | 6 / 76 |
| |
| 2 | 6:58 | 19 / 88 |
| |
!"#$%&/()=?»|"U$U$UY$T | | 17:16 | 4 / 81 |
| |
| 2 | 16:56 | 4 / 98 |
| |
| 3 | 16:55 | 3 / 98 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
San Bernardino | | 53:33 | 19 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 49:20 | 8 / 149 |
| |
Sprint 2 - FIXED!! | | 20:00 | 33 / 116 |
| |
!"#$%&/()=? | | 3:35 | 45 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | 3:33 | 54 / 167 |
| |
Sprint 2 | | 17:00 | 7 / 85 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Hudsontown Long distance | | 48:01 | 19 / 55 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
WWR Short | | 26:04 | 48 / 88 |
| |
WWR Sprint | | 11:11 | 76 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | 9:50 | 49 / 141 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
Canobie Farm | | 49:10 | 41 / 73 |
| |
everett state forest | | 40:53 | 21 / 66 |
| |
East Sayleswick SPRINT | | 11:42 | 42 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | 11:32 | 39 / 139 |
| |
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 1 | | 13:15 | 5 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | 13:22 | 18 / 153 |
| |
New Dogtrack sprint | | 17:27 | 54 / 79 |
| |
| 2 | 15:57 | 66 / 120 |
| |
| 3 | 14:39 | 50 / 120 |
| |
Short Middledistance | | 21:07 | 5 / 105 |
| |
Mount Shawmutborough Lake | | dnf | | | |
Kinbraewood Night Sprint | | 20:06 | 62 / 84 |
| |
Middle Fulton | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:21 | 4 / 95 |
| |
| 3 | 31:10 | 2 / 95 |
| |
Old Saylesland | | 115:37 | 24 / 46 |
| |
Selmawick | | 54:12 | 41 / 71 |
| |
Mount Furlow | | 53:27 | 29 / 59 |
| |
estern chestnutville | | 19:14 | 19 / 77 |
| |
Great Pembrokes revenge | | 16:34 | 24 / 95 |
| |
Edina Bluff | | 40:12 | 12 / 71 |
| |
Short night sprint | | 13:54 | 20 / 80 |
| |
Old Fordham night | | dnf | | | |
Old Fordham sprint | | 16:09 | 43 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Old Fordham long | | 38:10 | 31 / 88 |
| |
everett | | 17:21 | 25 / 103 |
| |
Cosgrove Reservoir | | 39:25 | 49 / 100 |
| |
Parcours sportif - day 2 | | 13:51 | 32 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | 14:02 | 40 / 133 |
| |
Parcours sportif - day 1 | | 18:15 | 25 / 127 |
| |
central maldenburg | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:39 | 3 / 86 |
| |
Cedarberg Reservation | | 53:50 | 29 / 73 |
| |
Copleytowne | | 40:45 | 24 / 73 |
| |
Le lac sans fond-night | | 13:26 | 34 / 103 |
| |
Le lac sans fond - sprint | | 18:29 | 58 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | 16:58 | 27 / 156 |
| |
Hilly long race | | dnf | | | |
Shermantowne | | 37:11 | 44 / 99 |
| |
Tillmanboro | | dnf | | | |
long distance | | 70:20 | 19 / 52 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD Map - Sprint/Middle | | 22:32 | 34 / 121 |
| |
OCAD Map - Prologue | | 6:59 | 29 / 129 |
| |
| 2 | 7:09 | 51 / 174 |
| |
| 3 | 7:10 | 52 / 174 |
| |
middle distance | | 44:14 | 20 / 73 |
| |
Long Night race | | 66:32 | 15 / 31 |
| |
Classic Race | | 71:55 | 14 / 49 |
| |
chiswictowne night | | 58:36 | 20 / 43 |
| |
Sidney Sprint | | 27:00 | 33 / 72 |
| |
| 2 | 25:55 | 30 / 83 |
| |
Everett | | 11:41 | 19 / 64 |
| |
Les Rivages du Rhone | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 22:31 | 18 / 121 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Short distance | | 11:50 | 19 / 80 |
| |
| 2 | 11:27 | 11 / 98 |
| |
Suckabergboro Steeps | | 34:21 | 37 / 65 |
| |
sprint 2 | | 8:53 | 45 / 89 |
| |
| 2 | 8:30 | 25 / 117 |
| |
| 3 | 8:57 | 60 / 117 |
| |
sprint | | 8:03 | 52 / 97 |
| |
| 2 | 7:20 | 19 / 130 |
| |
| 3 | 7:12 | 8 / 130 |
| |
| 4 | 7:09 | 5 / 130 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Island race | | 28:22 | 19 / 93 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
pimeä sprintti | | 20:10 | 36 / 58 |
| |
lyhyt sprintti | | 5:28 | 15 / 91 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 5:12 | 5 / 137 |
| |
| 4 | 5:10 | 3 / 137 |
| |
Pomariafield Farm | | 9:14 | 43 / 85 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD Map! | | 16:04 | 33 / 98 |
| |
| 2 | 15:25 | 19 / 131 |
| |
| 3 | 16:15 | 54 / 131 |
| |
Somerfield Bluff Sprint | | 15:41 | 33 / 83 |
| |
| 2 | 14:32 | 26 / 100 |
| |
Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
West Washington Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 6:33 | 30 / 145 |
| |
| 3 | 6:17 | 9 / 145 |
| |
Downy Long Distance | | 65:37 | 25 / 56 |
| |
Williamsfieldland Micro-O day 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:19 | 33 / 103 |
| |
South Revereford | | 43:52 | 23 / 51 |
| |
Sprint | | 18:41 | 59 / 112 |
| |
Luther Sprint | | 7:20 | 41 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | 7:09 | 28 / 146 |
| |
| 3 | 7:12 | 34 / 146 |
| |
Central Charlestonwne | | dnf | | | |
Ost Steinbachville | | dnf | | | |
Upper Erma | | 55:56 | 21 / 59 |
| |
Waterland - Nightsprint | 2 | 9:25 | 30 / 70 |
| |
Sherman Pond | | dnf | | | |
sprint collection 1 - fixed | 2 | 6:42 | 50 / 92 |
| |
| 3 | 6:21 | 36 / 92 |
| |
sprint collection 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 11:24 | 30 / 92 |
| |
sprint collection 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Northern Bowanfield River | | 51:22 | 33 / 77 |
| |
| 2 | 45:22 | 8 / 90 |
| |
Central Porterville | | dnf | | | |
Northern AshlandState Forest | | 103:21 | 22 / 37 |
| |
East Brooklineford State Forest | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:03 | 45 / 101 |
| |
| 3 | 23:21 | 37 / 101 |
| |
Hooksetttonwick sprint | | 12:17 | 28 / 78 |
| |
| 2 | 12:05 | 25 / 89 |
| |
| 3 | 11:43 | 15 / 89 |
| |
Hooksetttonwick super sprint | | 6:46 | 39 / 98 |
| |
| 2 | 7:13 | 62 / 126 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 6:17 | 23 / 126 |
| |
Hooksetttonwich night sprint | | 14:18 | 42 / 68 |
| |
Real map test | | 6:58 | 33 / 108 |
| |
| 2 | 6:04 | 47 / 185 |
| |
| 3 | 6:04 | 47 / 185 |
| |
| 4 | 5:57 | 34 / 185 |
| |
| 5 | 5:49 | 15 / 185 |
| |
Short distance | | dnf | | | |
Nightsprint | | 8:12 | 43 / 80 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sherman Farm Middle Distance | | 23:33 | 37 / 69 |
| |
| 2 | 20:56 | 21 / 89 |
| |
| 3 | 21:04 | 22 / 89 |
| |
random course, random map | | 18:51 | 21 / 48 |
| |
Chelsean 2.4 km | | 26:39 | 32 / 43 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Northern Boston Township | | 21:02 | 36 / 57 |
| |
| 2 | 17:39 | 10 / 74 |
| |
Unrealmap - Tyrstugan | | 8:55 | 30 / 85 |
| |
Upper Chelsea | | 30:34 | 37 / 59 |
| |
| 2 | 24:03 | 21 / 74 |
| |
| 3 | 23:10 | 16 / 74 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Southern Bowmantown Steeps Night | | 16:02 | 31 / 57 |
| |
Israel | | 6:01 | 64 / 101 |
| |
| 2 | 4:45 | 163 / 275 |
| |
| 3 | 3:51 | 66 / 275 |
| |
| 4 | 4:10 | 133 / 275 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 3:56 | 90 / 275 |
| |
| 7 | 3:54 | 81 / 275 |
| |
| 8 | 3:53 | 76 / 275 |
| |
| 9 | dnf | | | |
Horniwald | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 14:17 | 79 / 151 |
| |
Noretjern Real map | 2 | 19:08 | 33 / 138 |
| |
| 3 | 20:02 | 41 / 138 |
| |
Cederham Bluff | | 14:37 | 15 / 64 |
| |
Fenwaytownwick sprint | | 12:56 | 44 / 72 |
| |
Solyi-erdo | | 10:07 | 37 / 83 |
| |
Braintree Woods Night2 | | 17:34 | 27 / 51 |
| |
Old Capenland Lake Day 3 | 2 | 34:34 | 34 / 57 |
| |
Old Capenland Lake day 2 | | 16:25 | 24 / 56 |
| |
| 2 | 16:12 | 21 / 63 |
| |
Old Capenland Lake | | 9:14 | 12 / 69 |
| |
| 2 | 24:28 | 71 / 87 |
| |
Shawmut middle | | 39:03 | 28 / 55 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Bryce's Flat | | 40:46 | 19 / 61 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Walker North Long distance | | 167:27 | 3 / 32 |
| |
Blaafarverket_v3 | | 75:16 | 20 / 48 |
| |
Blaafarverket_v2 | | 71:44 | 9 / 42 |
| |
Sprint, real map | | 23:56 | 41 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | 21:16 | 30 / 158 |
| |
EAST LECHMERE PRESERVE | | 26:50 | 34 / 60 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
MIDDLE | | 55:27 | 21 / 55 |
| |
Blaafarverket, real map! | | 27:39 | 17 / 93 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Foret des Colettes-Intro | | 17:07 | 44 / 89 |
| |
| 2 | 14:22 | 21 / 124 |
| |
Linjev real | 2 | 22:38 | 23 / 120 |
| |
Short and fun! | | 10:22 | 27 / 102 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
NoTitle | 2 | 26:05 | 29 / 75 |
| |
Oak National | 2 | 10:01 | 64 / 128 |
| |
| 3 | 9:53 | 61 / 128 |
| |
| 4 | 9:14 | 31 / 128 |
| |
itä erma | | 68:40 | 22 / 42 |
| |
Vahajarvi 2 Short | | 22:34 | 56 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | 20:38 | 32 / 133 |
| |
2nd VIrtual 5 days - 5 day | | dnf | | | |
2nd Virtual 5 days - 4 day | | 101:54 | 25 / 53 |
| |
2nd Virtual 5 days - 3 day | | 37:07 | 36 / 70 |
| |
2nd Virtual 5 days - 2 day | | 98:55 | 22 / 56 |
| |
2nd VIrtual 5 days - 1 day | | 60:09 | 33 / 66 |
| |
2nd Virtual 5 days - Intro | | 32:54 | 50 / 82 |
| |
Sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 2 | | 14:05 | 59 / 80 |
| |
| 2 | 11:31 | 51 / 100 |
| |
| 3 | 11:26 | 48 / 100 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | 22:15 | 70 / 93 |
| |
| 2 | 15:02 | 55 / 124 |
| |
| 3 | 13:43 | 13 / 124 |
| |
Arcegno Fixed | | 19:31 | 35 / 101 |
| |
| 2 | 14:32 | 8 / 139 |
| |
San Bernardino | | 14:08 | 52 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | 11:11 | 38 / 179 |
| |
| 3 | 10:35 | 19 / 179 |
| |
| 4 | 10:44 | 23 / 179 |
| |
| 5 | 10:27 | 12 / 179 |
| |
| 6 | 10:27 | 12 / 179 |
| |
| 7 | 10:32 | 16 / 179 |
| |
| 8 | 76:54 | 133 / 179 |
| |
Piani Resinelli | | dnf | | | |
Jacksonville | | 32:52 | 38 / 68 |
| |
| 2 | 30:53 | 40 / 81 |
| |
MIT Sprint - new course | | 29:26 | 40 / 74 |
| |
| 2 | 24:15 | 18 / 99 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 23:23 | 10 / 99 |
| |
| 5 | 22:56 | 3 / 99 |
| |
| 6 | 23:06 | 6 / 99 |
| |
Mason Lake | | 20:00 | 55 / 80 |
| |
| 2 | 19:57 | 64 / 94 |
| |
Nesparken | | 11:07 | 80 / 118 |
| |
| 2 | 6:56 | 26 / 184 |
| |
RUN RUN RUN!!! (swe) | | 20:17 | 45 / 92 |
| |
| 2 | 17:10 | 6 / 120 |
| |
Packard Cliffs | | 35:28 | 23 / 62 |
| |
Siitama Middle | | 42:20 | 59 / 101 |
| |
| 2 | 30:33 | 28 / 142 |
| |
Vattula Middle 2 | | 53:38 | 37 / 85 |
| |
| 2 | 38:31 | 17 / 139 |
| |
legendary night 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
braintreeford | | 21:53 | 40 / 75 |
| |
upper woodland forest | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:41 | 24 / 73 |
| |
Everett Bluff night | | dnf | | | |
Hepburn Springs | | 46:51 | 43 / 86 |
| |
legendary night 1 | | dnf | | | |
Litchfieldton-Nigh | | dnf | | | |
WATERTOWN NIGHT | | 83:04 | 23 / 38 |
| |
Fellburg short distance | | 15:45 | 34 / 86 |
| |
| 2 | 17:11 | 61 / 114 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Charlesford Diggings FIXED | | 44:21 | 40 / 70 |
| |
Charlesford Diggings | | 61:08 | 18 / 31 |
| |
UPper Boston Cliffs | | dnf | | | |
North Madisonwood Lake | | 77:29 | 30 / 59 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
night-o | | 70:15 | 30 / 45 |
| |
Western Kinbrae Valley | | 119:51 | 19 / 39 |
| |
An orienteering race:) | | 59:04 | 24 / 67 |
| |
Mit, park o | | 19:07 | 31 / 95 |
| |
| 2 | 18:45 | 34 / 119 |
| |
Creswick Forest NightO | 2 | 99:14 | 41 / 68 |
| |
Forest Village night | | 54:20 | 32 / 63 |
| |
Hive Rock Sprint | 2 | 15:16 | 99 / 184 |
| |
| 3 | 11:54 | 61 / 184 |
| |
Vahajarvi 2 Sprint | | 16:05 | 42 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | 16:15 | 75 / 178 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Longqood ponds | | 30:23 | 24 / 70 |
| |
Bristol | | 42:13 | 37 / 80 |
| |
Lower Medaytowne | 2 | dnf | | | |
Chasterborougs middle | | 60:15 | 40 / 72 |
| |
| 2 | 47:25 | 32 / 82 |
| |
Random map, middle distance | 2 | 37:15 | 39 / 61 |
| |
Middle Oakwoodton | 2 | 36:37 | 52 / 74 |
| |
Vahajarvi night | 2 | 26:15 | 72 / 108 |
| |
Atland Ridge | 2 | 23:00 | 88 / 122 |
| |
WInchesterton Hill Sprint 2 | 2 | 34:21 | 61 / 98 |
| |
Winchesterton Hill sprint 1 | 2 | 25:34 | 90 / 137 |
| |
Fenwayland Forest | 2 | 54:22 | 40 / 70 |
| |
Chelseaboro | 2 | 18:15 | 69 / 119 |
| |
East Beaver national Preserve | 2 | 55:24 | 28 / 66 |
| |
Eastern Bolystonborough | 2 | dnf | | | |
Devils Hill Sprint | 2 | 11:30 | 57 / 187 |
| |
| 3 | 13:18 | 85 / 187 |
| |
| 4 | 10:29 | 38 / 187 |
| |
Kaapunki | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint | 2 | 19:40 | 57 / 142 |
| |
Medwaywood Woods | 2 | 57:01 | 47 / 73 |
| |
Middle distance | 2 | 63:58 | 42 / 76 |
| |
South Revereford Classic | 2 | 12:31 | 50 / 123 |
| |
Roxbury Heights | 2 | dnf | | | |
Tremontburg Day 3 - Micro-O | 2 | dnf | | | |
South Revereford | 2 | 14:59 | 40 / 96 |
| |
Ronneby Solhojden sprint | 2 | 14:17 | 152 / 196 |
| |
Gunstock sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Tremontburg Day 2 - Classic | 2 | 87:26 | 19 / 44 |
| |
Ronneby Solhojden intro | 2 | 6:35 | 106 / 203 |
| |
Tremontburg Day 1 - Sprint | 2 | 22:48 | 74 / 133 |
| |
sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Butterfly nightsprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Tillman Sprint | 2 | 21:49 | 67 / 124 |
| |
Winchester Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Medwayburg | 2 | dnf | | | |
Brookline Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Savinville | 2 | 61:02 | 51 / 85 |
| |
Shermanburger Sprint | 2 | 11:07 | 75 / 185 |
| |
Hornliskogen | 2 | 19:43 | 117 / 166 |
| |
Siitama sprint | 2 | 14:44 | 76 / 178 |
| |
Norwoodborough | 2 | 36:55 | 69 / 127 |
| |
U/O British CF Classic Champs | 2 | dnf | | | |
The Zuper Course | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 19:57 | 39 / 72 |
| |
| 2 | 17:32 | 10 / 96 |
| |
| 3 | 17:30 | 9 / 96 |
| |
| 4 | 17:52 | 20 / 96 |
| |
| 5 | 17:54 | 22 / 96 |
| |
| 6 | 17:24 | 5 / 96 |
| |
| 7 | 17:27 | 8 / 96 |
| |
| 8 | 17:14 | 4 / 96 |
| |