Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
Santi 13ño
Country:
Spain
Club:
ALCON
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
166
Races Created:
0
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint
16:41
103 / 199
STIBE SPRINT 2
17:22
54 / 138
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle
dnf
[OCAD] La Stele E20
21:23
111 / 223
Italian sprint champs 2006 ME
24:32
76 / 132
Marce Cup
35:32
64 / 124
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint
dnf
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint
20:28
98 / 207
[SpringCup] E15 - Middle
39:01
96 / 166
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint
21:34
128 / 222
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle
38:05
115 / 179
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle
30:25
103 / 208
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint
25:26
142 / 272
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle
83:14
137 / 229
[SpringCup] E3 - Night
dnf
Rokke korestfjella - 2
dnf
Rokke map-part 2
41:11
104 / 190
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill
19:29
142 / 251
[OCAD] Pregrize E1
38:40
169 / 294
Holt
26:53
144 / 239
Kampersvik E2
16:03
109 / 202
0ltrebrenta
69:42
91 / 144
Kampersvik sprint
13:48
113 / 240
Old modified rocad - 3
37:40
95 / 184
Vorab-Challange
23:23
189 / 253
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1
dnf
[OCAD] Pian Alba E6
dnf
Sprint
dnf
Shortdist ~
29:59
110 / 168
2
dnf
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2
dnf
2
43:50
166 / 357
[rnd] Bousieyas
dnf
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E1
2
22:01
102 / 344
Technicale
13:20
70 / 144
Kjolen sprint
dnf
Piani Praglia
dnf
Sörby23 Sprint
13:33
125 / 208
Sörby22 Long
71:26
118 / 152
Correncon Tour, Stage 3
63:49
71 / 124
One-leg-Wonder FINAL
18:20
72 / 140
One-leg-wonders 2
dnf
Summertour Trainingrace 1 West
40:44
100 / 159
Fast sprint
2
11:59
165 / 313
Braintreeburg cup
17:22
79 / 154
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue
11:52
161 / 255
vallinas mountain sprint
36:03
54 / 115
Fantasy Sprint
23:28
127 / 206
[Ocad] Venice
52:02
76 / 173
[OL4an tour]Sälen
dnf
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1
26:59
133 / 190
nuit
1:30
62 / 107
ormen
dnf
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day
27:44
100 / 200
sprint...
22:13
100 / 169
Sprint2
19:16
51 / 112
Sprint
20:38
58 / 155
LE MEGA SPRINT
2:53
150 / 172
crazyisland
dnf
blåbærmåsan
48:03
85 / 184
Map
16:55
66 / 125
VSO
dnf
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long
dnf
Heliophrya
dnf
Sprintn
16:23
90 / 160
[Fantasy] Short Middle
11:59
81 / 149
Sippola
46:07
123 / 210
Øya 2
10:42
76 / 123
Longsprint
dnf
[OCAD] LongLake
41:39
106 / 219
Halloween Map
2
6:43
104 / 271
the cool map
71:52
21 / 66
Øya
8:13
87 / 178
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint
29:27
108 / 200
long sprint
30:08
51 / 93
Middle
20:17
54 / 94
map 2
dnf
[OCAD] Rehvalahti, middle
42:45
129 / 170
Arctic fall middle
47:14
88 / 155
SundayCOMP -NIGHT
dnf
2
dnf
Sprint
20:38
52 / 119
SaturdayCOMP
dnf
2
31:03
113 / 282
FridayCOMP Prologue
dnf
2
14:40
114 / 280
3
dnf
sprint night
21:31
45 / 97
Circles
13:07
117 / 178
Sprint under the glacier
28:42
123 / 177
On the roof
dnf
2
11:29
78 / 233
123 middle
22:16
34 / 96
[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta
7:21
119 / 183
Middle
21:10
76 / 127
[OCAD] Marchrace
20:00
128 / 215
Sprint map
23:13
117 / 204
Roxburyville to nono
66:39
18 / 79
Great Braintree to tony
37:02
44 / 102
Oskarshamn Night Short 1
2
26:20
86 / 172
[ocad] Homysud4 NIGHT Version
dnf
2
41:45
22 / 88
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version
51:57
86 / 198
[ocad] Homysud3
27:50
56 / 143
The middle
2
54:59
71 / 105
Sprint
14:08
126 / 205
sprint précision 2/2
2
25:31
43 / 107
sprint précision 1/2
2
18:24
59 / 160
Sprint tournois VSO
8:07
42 / 148
Tournois VSO
35:08
41 / 85
Moyen tournois VSO
54:19
47 / 68
Longue tournois VSO
93:14
41 / 61
Apartment race
dnf
2
23:06
145 / 303
[Ocad] Nynäs middle
dnf
2
24:25
123 / 228
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint
36:08
120 / 214
Valtjønn 1
24:02
13 / 44
Sekotsuji
40:58
78 / 133
Butlerwick day 3
20:22
66 / 113
Butlerwick day 2
27:37
71 / 104
Lac Mariet, night
53:13
68 / 110
Lac Mariet III
56:27
107 / 182
Lac Mariet II
92:58
111 / 173
Lac Mariet [ocad]
25:12
170 / 249
Butlerwick day 1
15:35
75 / 125
Race!
dnf
Middle night
49:45
71 / 113
West Holliston
45:08
66 / 99
Lago Santo - E2
dnf
pour le vso
50:50
61 / 102
Smiley-Map
15:29
33 / 82
16:45
51 / 115
Northern Miltonwoods
27:44
90 / 140
Pour Oeil de Lynx
dnf
2
dnf
Central Fenwoodtowne
43:54
47 / 115
pour bubu
18:34
111 / 145
Hamp
31:16
94 / 142
Pour le vso
dnf
Home Run
33:08
108 / 165
Polyphemus
40:23
41 / 80
Opistomum
54:49
52 / 75
Platycola
dnf
Col_du_Marchairuz
dnf
2
78:52
137 / 196
[Day] Asaklitt 2,2 km
dnf
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km
26:27
203 / 265
Alstad - Bodø
34:34
74 / 144
Lakaliini B
dnf
Lakaliini A
dnf
2003 WOC Middle/Long
dnf
Världens bästa bana
37:21
74 / 92
den roligaste banan
11:55
63 / 97
987654321fdfdfd
16:36
48 / 91
123456789
18:14
56 / 92
testtävling
12:59
64 / 116
ROCAD
2
dnf
Kleven 2
31:29
121 / 185
Kleven
30:51
172 / 266
[OCAD]Härja night prologue
dnf
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt?
dnf
2
18:56
159 / 270
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint)
38:07
173 / 295
[ROCAD] Hei
2
dnf
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E4
2
dnf
All races shown. View
recent
races.