Catching Features



Sweden Torgny

Country:Sweden
Club:Ronneby OK
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:2393
Races Created:7
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A 88:4281 / 355  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A 45:52118 / 425  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 38:52158 / 531  
Polish Championships Long 62:1519 / 166  
Polish Championships Middle 29:4589 / 291  
Polish Sprint Championships 27:1787 / 309  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A 24:59157 / 449  
[CFWC2020]-E6 78:19176 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 41:40183 / 540  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 24:14132 / 601  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A 46:58176 / 396  
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) 3:5420 / 218  
[CFWC2020]-E4 67:39109 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 29:5976 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 18:4292 / 569  
[CFWC2020]-E2 114:20270 / 524  
[CFWC2020]-E1 50:31302 / 614  
[CFWC2020]-Training 18:56215 / 660  
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle 27:1545 / 246  
GS130220S dnf  
[reused]-E1 39:4949 / 114  
hyvat tuulet night 45:4056 / 104  
Idre, intro 11:3127 / 122  
[CF-WOC2020]-Middle 65:3748 / 114  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg1 44:0640 / 110  
CF-WOC'20-announcement-get ready2dnf  
Christmas calendar#22 dnf  
Dunas de Maspalomas (reused) 230:2459 / 126  
H/D10RR course 2 dnf  
 213:2853 / 139  
 312:3927 / 139  
H/D10 RR course 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 38:1766 / 174  
 49:0684 / 174  
 57:4510 / 174  
 67:5844 / 174  
 77:5331 / 174  
 87:447 / 174  
 97:402 / 174  
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint 18:3747 / 135  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E6] 51:2345 / 120  
Gränjesåsvallen | Middle 26:4937 / 126  
Kynäsberget re-use | Middle dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E5] 90:2049 / 103  
Pyrenees2dnf  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg2 dnf  
 279:1386 / 168  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1 85:0779 / 136  
Desert du Carlit day 12dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[CF WOC 2019] Middle268:16108 / 273  
island of carlit  66:4873 / 117  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 434:0679 / 196  
Alcubierre, Zaragoza 51:4511 / 95  
Pakkala middle 2 31:4947 / 123  
Rasos 50:5334 / 96  
Rousvaara night 2 32:166 / 85  
Pakkala middle 38:1337 / 113  
Lac Aude 41:5645 / 113  
Paradiset Series - Prologue 5:4012 / 96  
 2dnf  
Rusia E1 Forest Sprint Prologue 25:3851 / 109  
Middle Oskarshamn 28:4530 / 108  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race1 69:3016 / 103  
Summer 2017-E5 53:1044 / 119  
Summer 2017-E4 42:5437 / 131  
Summer 2017-E3 43:2729 / 130  
Summer 2017-E1 31:4037 / 144  
Hailuoto in the year 2100 middle 36:3740 / 114  
CFEB 2017-06-13 43:568 / 76  
Hollola 1 middle 33:3337 / 105  
Björköby middle 36:1029 / 121  
Oronmylly SE short 22:5225 / 104  
Oronmylly West short 29:2625 / 117  
Cambridge - Middle 20:2315 / 116  
CFEB 2017-05-25 dnf  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg3 of 3 69:0151 / 115  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 3 53:1428 / 111  
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 66:3052 / 133  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle 41:3376 / 166  
Oronmylly middle 50:5937 / 123  
CF-WOC'17-Long 132:5845 / 119  
CF-WOC'17-Night 73:1085 / 126  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint 24:1290 / 179  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint 38:4192 / 175  
CF-WOC'17-Middle dnf  
 253:5279 / 253  
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night 35:2353 / 112  
Philochillo Cup 1 - E 5:5247 / 108  
Philochillo Cup 1 - D 3:1238 / 113  
Philochillo Cup 1 - C 7:5360 / 119  
Philochillo Cup 1 - B 3:0924 / 132  
Philochillo Cup 1 - A 3:5212 / 150  
Koantaus night 36:1925 / 103  
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen 83:2157 / 128  
Pakkala middle 46:5476 / 141  
color maps recycled - E32 Final 52:2439 / 130  
color maps recycled - E30 97:2658 / 124  
color maps recycled - E27 dnf  
Kalngale 24:5145 / 150  
Garciems Middle 34:0059 / 120  
Western Irbene Short246:0071 / 97  
North Irbene short 18:0333 / 150  
Irbene 2 30:5348 / 91  
Irbene dnf  
Manga Pirau - Middle 54:2858 / 121  
color maps recycled - E5 79:5754 / 91  
CF WOC16 Sprint 45:02104 / 171  
 2dnf  
CF WOC16 Night 62:4765 / 114  
CF WOC16 Long Distance 153:1549 / 143  
CF WOC16 Middle Distance 70:1492 / 173  
Tobelbad, Middle 26:5348 / 153  
Kalkleiten - Standard 16:2653 / 164  
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder 8:0332 / 153  
Lost In Forest Umbra 10 dnf  
Schönbrunn sprint2dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E17 43:0256 / 110  
Styrian Relay Champs - 3 33:1240 / 80  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg1 dnf  
[OTourFinals2015]E24|Long dnf  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #6 66:2856 / 113  
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue 34:3398 / 180  
Kangaroo Monday #2 39:2755 / 127  
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance 26:1188 / 189  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint 16:4748 / 183  
CF WOC'15 Night Event 121:3056 / 115  
CF WOC'15 Long Distance 213:3258 / 142  
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance 56:1969 / 201  
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen 33:5274 / 136  
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen 35:1868 / 172  
[Mont Noir] Short Long dnf  
Wheal Florence - NightSprint 32:4039 / 129  
Cruz De La Piedra Middle235:3557 / 156  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 27:0951 / 228  
GS230414_C 60:5044 / 83  
ICFOF-wcup-stage16 68:0155 / 125  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 11:4954 / 156  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15 79:0639 / 143  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training 13:46119 / 208  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14 76:5772 / 155  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training 9:4037 / 208  
ICFOF-wcup-stage13 77:5243 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 13:0755 / 226  
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 95:0652 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 13:5191 / 197  
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 91:5473 / 153  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 10:5055 / 204  
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 dnf  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 27:52109 / 165  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8 138:1054 / 105  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage7 89:3655 / 122  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 5:2543 / 187  
ICFOF-wcup-stage6 94:1764 / 132  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 14:0185 / 186  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle 34:1754 / 159  
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 61:0087 / 163  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 dnf  
 211:2853 / 282  
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 70:2255 / 159  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 12:0840 / 228  
Flat Grid dnf  
EKSJO - SMALAND 3 27:2862 / 99  
tuefelskeller-E3 37:2340 / 145  
tuefelskeller-E2 41:4160 / 134  
tuefelskeller 25:5338 / 190  
[OCAD] Halloween! dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 431:4565 / 311  
remade-czech 23:2040 / 166  
remade SOW-E1 19:3736 / 176  
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint 15:3458 / 188  
easy 43:4316 / 100  
"Shortdistance" dnf  
CFEB 13M_3 dnf  
Ski-O Kazahstan 21:2680 / 206  
Vezzano Naran 18:4776 / 204  
Plitvice dnf  
[OCAD] Facho, middle 26:17106 / 222  
Aussie Long 2013 map excerpt 17:5958 / 128  
sauraai-jwoc2015 29:5753 / 148  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1 30:5962 / 142  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle 24:5156 / 152  
[ocad]Noname dnf  
[OCAD] Vilhosc 47:2352 / 177  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long 27:3537 / 185  
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle 20:5634 / 234  
°CFEB 13J_5 dnf  
Colomba middle 1 35:3394 / 155  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 33:4947 / 160  
BR corrego urubu 2 dnf  
Gruvriset dnf  
STRANGANA MLBY OL-E2 22:2235 / 99  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 17:5353 / 173  
CASTLE2 GS2013 dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint 18:2144 / 233  
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance 70:17107 / 207  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle 70:0796 / 225  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint 22:21114 / 208  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long 54:0573 / 174  
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint 21:0461 / 252  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1 41:3272 / 147  
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle 27:2656 / 182  
Scolty, Short Track 16:51110 / 210  
Middle Earth NZ-Championships dnf  
 271:54124 / 233  
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 24:3195 / 185  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 43:1596 / 247  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 31:4776 / 189  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 22:19116 / 234  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 65:3597 / 180  
Torrao do Lameiro: O-Portugal261:2486 / 210  
Ski- Tomsk dnf  
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat 28:2339 / 185  
Plitvice Lakes middle 31:0031 / 183  
Birth 13:5422 / 192  
Ravshan dnf  
test 23:25106 / 212  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 27:4075 / 187  
fast Ski-O22:20145 / 312  
 3dnf  
 42:21164 / 312  
 5dnf  
Ski-O, track 1, Sprint 32:2396 / 162  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 18:08115 / 197  
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 18:08118 / 205  
(OCAD) 14min is a good time 16:53152 / 249  
CFranky Tour, 1. Long 71:3388 / 149  
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 25:0088 / 218  
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 22:24117 / 250  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint 19:4779 / 278  
(OCAD) Svinesund 25:4155 / 239  
[OCAD] Balkello, middle 24:0990 / 248  
[OCAD] Izra, long 48:5471 / 168  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 28:1356 / 228  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle dnf  
 232:19149 / 235  
[OCAD] Scolty, Long-night 60:1050 / 110  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico 30:2964 / 239  
[SpringCup] E24 - Long Final dnf  
 291:4757 / 212  
[OCAD] La Stele E19 27:26100 / 161  
[OCAD] La Stele E18 32:3074 / 167  
[Comps4Beginners]Riversideville 11:385 / 115  
[Comps4Beginners] Bristol Cliffs 19:3736 / 127  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 2237:2184 / 167  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 29:0433 / 173  
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint 16:4560 / 189  
[SpringCup] E22 - Night 36:0437 / 106  
[SpringCup] E21 - Middle 23:2836 / 171  
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint 11:0578 / 202  
[SpringCup] E18 - Night 33:2535 / 109  
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle 23:5334 / 173  
[SpringCup] E16 - Long 58:2327 / 129  
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint 14:3244 / 207  
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint 13:4224 / 207  
[SpringCup] E15 - Middle 23:3632 / 166  
[SpringCup] E13 - Night 27:5066 / 110  
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle 26:4042 / 189  
[SpringCup] E11 - Long 57:3439 / 129  
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint dnf  
 214:0368 / 310  
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle 28:2971 / 179  
[SpringCup] E8 - Night 23:3246 / 129  
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle 24:5768 / 208  
[SpringCup] E6 - Long 93:0051 / 145  
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint 15:3966 / 272  
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle 41:4173 / 229  
[SpringCup] E3 - Night 23:3646 / 183  
[OCAD] Aydat E17 66:2185 / 188  
[OCAD] Long Distance 69:1191 / 154  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint 24:56112 / 223  
[OCAD] Bråt reunion 34:1627 / 182  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E8 34:1940 / 153  
[Ocad] Flona_old Night Sprint 32:5732 / 106  
La Verne - Old fantasy map 35:5359 / 207  
WOC2012 (jorat-long) 57:1578 / 197  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Raven`s Cleavage 45:0344 / 113  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E7 dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 52:5498 / 197  
[OCAD] Graddy, Short dist. 29:3355 / 148  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 dnf  
 222:0671 / 281  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E3 34:5229 / 157  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E2 16:4477 / 199  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 dnf  
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue 15:3338 / 235  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real) 17:2378 / 192  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 7 85:3029 / 103  
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint 14:2838 / 240  
Høiås north stage 1 - Long 36:5414 / 182  
[OCAD]Gesunda Long 107:2136 / 124  
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Middle Distance 22:5968 / 240  
[OCAD] Long Distance 70:0868 / 177  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle dnf  
Quickmade map-shortened midde 2 18:5143 / 165  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 20:5641 / 223  
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 17:3128 / 228  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 18:4312 / 238  
Christchurch CF Racers 45:0690 / 214  
Hagnesta5 Middle 31:4293 / 214  
Worlds Shittiest Competition 25:2940 / 165  
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O 22:1648 / 195  
crazyisland-remade 37:2064 / 194  
Sprint 26:4042 / 215  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 9 S.Anna Pelago 34:3041 / 155  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 8 Mt. Amiata 91:49100 / 164  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo 21:5442 / 233  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 6 P.d.Catalano 40:2840 / 187  
UpplandsOL!! Day1 Sprint 13:1437 / 171  
Klurig E2 Forest sprint 14:1564 / 195  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 5 Bosco Ragabo 57:5961 / 111  
CoastRace -day2 Sprint 20:4884 / 139  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 4 Firenze 34:5448 / 140  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 3 Lago d. Lame 71:1344 / 154  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 2 Barricata 33:4739 / 155  
Ice short 10:2423 / 168  
Middle 30:0520 / 111  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 1 Venice 93:5074 / 192  
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO 23:06133 / 258  
[Ultima] Pavia Leste E2 23:0164 / 172  
Middle 45:0816 / 59  
[OCAD] Highland night 23:2148 / 144  
[Ultima] Pavia Leste 15:1291 / 176  
[OCAD] E2 Lunsen, Middle 21:3230 / 181  
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog 18:37104 / 241  
(OCAD)2-days Middle dnf  
Lovely Area Model 14:0160 / 157  
pour le vso de merl 10:5157 / 153  
(OCAD)norr-middle 24:2765 / 156  
(ocad)Lucomagno1 Night2dnf  
 321:5679 / 159  
Kahil's Rocks tour 24:1331 / 104  
sprint 25:2757 / 139  
[ocad]Homysud 37:4989 / 192  
Fårup Skov sprint 18:4745 / 166  
Nygrund 1.0 - Middle 23:0127 / 206  
Volzhskie prostory 16:3217 / 158  
1.7k Short 12:0928 / 188  
(OCAD) Civezzano 2290:0586 / 200  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
NAOC Model 30:2380 / 232  
(OCAD) Civezzano 125:4561 / 147  
Closterium 33:0624 / 121  
Ultimate Randoms - E2 25:0739 / 174  
Gnetteryd Night dnf  
Omholt 37:5851 / 138  
Las Tuerces/Rock(s) the night 22:4236 / 199  
Lepanmaa Middle 39:4089 / 254  
[OCAD] Mont Pichietto 20:0776 / 231  
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint 18:2881 / 221  
Sipolappi-Prolog 11:2410 / 138  
Omholt Challenge Middle 28:3244 / 156  
Sumas Mountain Middle 35:5221 / 176  
JOK-stugan middle 22:1413 / 186  
JOK-stgan sprint 21:4485 / 282  
More Kooyora - Night 37:0389 / 155  
[ocad] Las Tuerces II2dnf  
 330:09121 / 315  
[ocad] Las Tuerces246:1693 / 291  
Creag Mhic Preview 7:0345 / 228  
Maki A 22:3086 / 180  
Stavsjø Sprint 14:0727 / 260  
Yatzy 3 22:0938 / 179  
Yatzy 2 16:2530 / 201  
Yatzy 1 16:3653 / 264  
[OCAD]Härja east middle 27:5417 / 161  
[OCAD]Härja west middle 32:0151 / 217  
[OCAD] E2 Japan Series (Middle) 27:1350 / 171  
Utvängstorp South 26:0522 / 200  
[OCAD] Lophocharis 41:3149 / 143  
Zudoku 1 18:4955 / 258  
[OCAD] Aulophorus 29:3419 / 157  
[OCAD] Noskunai Long 65:0575 / 166  
[OCAD] Knottingly Night Sprint 21:06110 / 224  
[OCAD] Inishbofin Long 51:2693 / 198  
[OCAD] Gumusdere Long 50:0953 / 208  
[OCAD] Notonecta 40:2996 / 193  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW 26:4062 / 222  
[OCAD] Gnetteryd Night-sprint 17:4056 / 180  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - night 24:5833 / 161  
Woc05 map 54:0361 / 180  
Ocd/LaLora/CuevaDeLosFranceses 31:0377 / 207  
[OCAD] La Lora - night 12:5844 / 180  
[ocad] ARC 1800 Night 25:1863 / 172  
[OCAD]REVIEW 2:19135 / 193  
[ocad] ARC 1800 30:46118 / 284  
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix 12:4234 / 233  
[OCAD]Jura Event II 20:2027 / 156  
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn Long 47:3927 / 96  
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn 26:1868 / 166  
Skien-Oslo Part 2 48:5786 / 183  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben 27:0189 / 173  
[OCAD]Jura Event226:0820 / 112  
Gnetteryd 1,5km 18:5760 / 191  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 2 14:5681 / 180  
SpringCupCF Day 35:1486 / 248  
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Sprint 13:5546 / 169  
[SOK]Tvisten 40:3659 / 164  
[SOK]Tveitan 30:1896 / 180  
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 1 21:5391 / 190  
Long legs dnf  
 232:0475 / 156  
Risinge Running 17:1859 / 145  
[OCAD]Hagstugan - SE dnf  
[OCAD] Bodaforskartan 1.5k 17:1689 / 185  
[OCAD] Crni Graben middle 34:2367 / 197  
[OCAD]Hagstugan NW - middle 22:27124 / 209  
[OCAD] Canada Cup #1 24:0368 / 200  
New Years Old Classic Memorial 1 23:2736 / 177  
La Verne - S 25:53125 / 182  
La Verne - NW 19:4697 / 188  
La Verne - NE 21:56107 / 229  
Dunajska Buzola Sprint 27:1684 / 193  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E8 dnf  
 2dnf  
 343:4590 / 264  
[SOK]Veafoss 30:1074 / 213  
SpringCupCF Night 34:1480 / 185  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E3 21:5189 / 207  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E2 40:3164 / 214  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 30:4593 / 311  
Färskesjön Night Tour 4 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Aisus IV 12:5135 / 216  
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint 16:0567 / 275  
[OCAD] Storbro Long 59:1048 / 115  
[OCAD] Storbro Middle 35:2256 / 203  
Paradiso 4 25:2946 / 100  
Paradiso 2 Night 22:1825 / 112  
Paradiso 1 25:4856 / 178  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM 22:11132 / 249  
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle 2 23:1760 / 187  
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle (dense) 31:4756 / 170  
[OCAD]Dunajska Buzola Intro 22:1658 / 181  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5 31:4175 / 214  
[OCAD] Kooyoora, day dnf  
 225:0894 / 235  
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km 12:4870 / 277  
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Middle 42:2269 / 141  
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Sprint 16:2032 / 191  
Fanoe Night 2 27:2268 / 146  
Lenco 1 - Day 2 31:4061 / 144  
[TAT] Portugal 38:3774 / 187  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting H21 E, part 3 16:26113 / 194  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 2 14:0379 / 216  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 19:5395 / 285  
[World Cup] Final Middle 39:1329 / 159  
[World Cup] Final Sprint 30:35109 / 234  
[Ocad]Cavedine 35:3071 / 170  
[OCAD] E4 Tour de Sweden, Sprint 13:4650 / 213  
[WC-Training] Saskatchewan 81:0433 / 118  
[World Cup] Inishbofin236:3871 / 198  
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia C2235:3964 / 209  
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia243:56121 / 276  
[World Cup] Parana 20:0556 / 261  
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E4 [Sprint] 24:1388 / 208  
[World Cup] Knottingly 51:25100 / 215  
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E2 [Long] 46:0240 / 137  
[OCAD]Mount Kooyoora SE day 1 26:5098 / 191  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2 20:0195 / 238  
Giro d'OLGY E1 [Sprint] 17:3281 / 213  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 1 18:1520 / 207  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM 14:1374 / 278  
[Mc09] Cavedine by Elxigo 44:1532 / 171  
[OCAD] La Quillane 3 30:0136 / 166  
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen 15:3377 / 253  
[MC2009] Kjolen1 21:5676 / 251  
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid 37:1594 / 214  
[World Cup] Jerash 35:5474 / 181  
La Quillane 2 39:4274 / 150  
[World Cup] Berga by (ext) 37:3433 / 244  
[OCAD] Middle Distance Race 23:3721 / 151  
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km 23:49111 / 248  
[OCAD] La Quillane 1 31:2924 / 182  
Carnawaddy, 2.6k 21:4782 / 136  
[World Cup] Berga by (public) 18:2857 / 266  
[OCAD] Lunsen 1,8 km Night 18:4154 / 152  
[OCAD] Lunsen 2,8 km 23:0052 / 204  
OCAD Muck west part 28:2538 / 102  
[World Cup] Berga by 43:0163 / 207  
Mt. Kooyoora 1.5 Middle 10:575 / 195  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 47:1169 / 181  
[MC2009] Ponsa 26:4817 / 202  
[World Cup]Saskatchewan (Public) 38:2384 / 182  
[World Cup] Ilulissat 32:2939 / 196  
[OCAD] Ludvika 8 19:1757 / 222  
[OCAD] Ludvika 7 22:5252 / 228  
[OCAD] Vintervassmyra 18:2222 / 144  
[OCAD] Ludvika 6 20:4425 / 179  
[OCAD] Ludvika 5 20:3352 / 222  
[World Cup] Gumusdere 31:0438 / 238  
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT 24:5250 / 130  
[OCAD] Kulltorp 3,8 km NIGHT 55:3277 / 123  
[OCAD] Ludvika 4 37:11125 / 228  
[OCAD] Ludvika 3 20:2769 / 220  
Random Series - Day 5 17:4871 / 141  
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain 32:0981 / 234  
[OCAD] Tulbing 27:3256 / 141  
[ROCAD] South Toteland Middle dnf  
[World Cup] Tarrywile 51:4825 / 182  
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 20:3015 / 252  
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein 41:5242 / 157  
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 24:0241 / 265  
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 34:39136 / 291  
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre - NE 37:1469 / 174  
[OCAD] kivivuorinw day 2 18:5022 / 195  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.5km 21:4854 / 191  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km 18:3839 / 251  
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SE dnf  
[OCAD] Hestmyra North-East 49:0786 / 212  
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 3 7:4643 / 172  
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 2 8:1242 / 169  
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 1 9:1459 / 192  
(OCAD)Mount Kooyoonaro 18:5752 / 128  
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE 15:4227 / 266  
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 31:5178 / 246  
San Giovanni again 22:27140 / 195  
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia Nightsprint 10:0918 / 115  
[OCAD] NEW tripple-map-mix 23:2435 / 132  
[OCAD] tripple-map-mix 39:1938 / 109  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Krusakullen Long 53:3261 / 114  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Culbin Middle2 23:1740 / 160  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Night 20:5431 / 131  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Long dnf  
 237:0612 / 144  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Mid.. 23:32108 / 184  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 dnf  
 226:2024 / 242  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle 24:0499 / 235  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle 17:0425 / 259  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Night 57:1578 / 143  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.8 KM 17:3240 / 228  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km 24:57143 / 296  
[OCAD]Suunto Games 2 Night 22:4381 / 181  
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV 24:19128 / 312  
Talvapaa II (night) 23:2692 / 163  
Talvapaa I 16:48138 / 256  
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM 21:28104 / 252  
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM 17:17105 / 331  
Januari Cup 3 (Februari) 29:4317 / 161  
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 24:3469 / 277  
Walpole Land 25:4752 / 189  
Snapphanefejden 13:3073 / 235  
Italian Sprint Champs 11:5524 / 221  
Bernadia 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 444:5246 / 182  
Januari Cup 2 27:4342 / 146  
Bousieyas dnf  
Test and Comment 8:5526 / 140  
[OCAD] skogshem 1 40:1369 / 190  
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle 34:4975 / 294  
Monte Bernadia 1 23:2826 / 153  
Januari Cup 1 31:2267 / 169  
[OCAD] Ils Aults New Sprint223:36116 / 289  
(OCAD) jwoc08 middle final 42:02126 / 211  
Tuchkovo 1 17:4128 / 196  
Dunas de Maspalomas 2 dnf  
 222:2869 / 179  
Steinbruch INTRO 4:4113 / 151  
vetlanda medel 19:4631 / 138  
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 33:2296 / 266  
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 15:0351 / 253  
Närke Night 54:1370 / 150  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft7 17:2260 / 183  
[OCAD] Ramlaklint 25:3216 / 244  
Cupa Cronos Park Teatru Barlad 19:0671 / 126  
Cronos Barlad Park Teatru dnf  
[OCAD] Balavil2 Night dnf  
 244:0285 / 246  
S3D Day 1 - Sprint 20:2251 / 220  
[OCAD]Garp 25:4759 / 236  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft6 23:0849 / 193  
Januari Cup 30:5174 / 150  
Four Seasons - Spring 26:2368 / 202  
Cupa CRONOS Barlad 20:1637 / 155  
[OCAD] Liersprinten 14:1260 / 229  
[O-Ringen] Klacksjön N corrected 37:4478 / 221  
[OCAD]Garp intro 14:1056 / 209  
[OCAD] Elvelia prologue 8:4972 / 186  
[OCAD] Solbergaasen NM 1979 18:1139 / 152  
[OCAD] Balavil2 22:1617 / 217  
[OCAD]The Närke double 2 31:1642 / 171  
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 dnf  
 221:3491 / 330  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.5 23:1451 / 157  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.0 17:5641 / 185  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 1.3 11:2049 / 252  
[OCAD] Fjellseter West220:3482 / 147  
OCAD Fjellseter216:3043 / 203  
Henriksaasen 17:0052 / 143  
Mt. Laurie Winter-O Preview 13:0952 / 236  
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.2 Night 39:2865 / 129  
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.1 Night222:2628 / 193  
(O-Ringen 2009) Christmas 35:5838 / 108  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa 20:1956 / 247  
[OCAD] Häggum, Sprint 18:5843 / 195  
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 2217:1432 / 190  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter 19:0419 / 168  
  15:3498 / 220  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Sprint213:1178 / 291  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle 23:59102 / 275  
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 26:2280 / 273  
Sprint 5 days (day 5-Winter) 23:1472 / 164  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft1 14:5463 / 216  
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 2 6:3460 / 168  
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget winter 2.0 km 14:2957 / 202  
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget Winter 1.6 km 12:2177 / 237  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 1,8 km 17:2627 / 135  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,5 km 28:3561 / 131  
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog 12:1089 / 275  
-Port El Cuero- Sprint cup [1] 16:2291 / 176  
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Middle 25:5361 / 210  
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Long 28:1821 / 158  
[OCAD]Luvebo southeast 26:4849 / 193  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,1 km NIGHT 33:1549 / 113  
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT 1,8km2dnf  
[Fantasyocad] 2.0 km WinterOL 14:3161 / 192  
[OCAD] Volvic II dnf  
 2dnf  
 321:4665 / 197  
[OCAD] Volvic I 23:11105 / 242  
[OCAD] Stabberget 3,1 km 24:0331 / 187  
[OCAD] Stabberget 2,2 km 20:26117 / 239  
[OCAD]Furutorpskartan H12-Sprint 10:2691 / 209  
(OCAD)Luvebo west 23:0890 / 190  
Sprint 5 days[prolouge] 15:2998 / 179  
[OCAD] Kulltorp 1,9 km 21:3990 / 175  
[Beginner] Haråsstugan 5:4717 / 144  
[OCAD] Middle 3,3 km 27:2718 / 134  
[OCAD] Middle 2,3 km 19:1963 / 175  
Middle 37:5650 / 126  
(O-ringen 2009) SW 33:3968 / 168  
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short 20:4241 / 231  
[OCAD]Ponsa SW 12:5543 / 212  
[OCAD] Middle 1,5 km NIGHT 16:3081 / 137  
Miners-O 13:479 / 219  
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf 26:18122 / 261  
[OCAD] Iglasjön2 (corrected) 28:29108 / 228  
[OCAD] Middle 1,7 km dnf  
 230:4762 / 270  
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Sprint 19:0966 / 203  
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint 17:2898 / 244  
[OCAD] Rankås 45:13110 / 252  
 2dnf  
Ogan Championship - middle 14:0222 / 154  
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp S 53:32134 / 211  
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 Long dnf  
[OCAD] Vågsbygd Long 51:5834 / 158  
[OCAD]Tjärnmarksberget 37:40134 / 211  
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 32:0264 / 223  
[OCAD] O-ringen sprint234:2382 / 218  
[OCAD]Sörgården 24:1172 / 188  
[OCAD] Voxna2 Middle218:5350 / 236  
[Ocad]Balavil227:36178 / 259  
[OCAD] Crni graben night216:5443 / 228  
Nisunperä2dnf  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 2227:1923 / 209  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 16:10110 / 304  
[Ocad] Mutala Normal middle 44:0268 / 172  
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika 30:2439 / 221  
[O-Ringen Stage4] Tervavaara 34:1061 / 195  
[O-Ringen Stage3] Gyllbergen 52:5098 / 201  
[O-Ringen Stage2] Sandbakken dnf  
[ocd] Ventspils_day-1 39:0951 / 180  
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-1 19:4274 / 195  
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 2 dnf  
 231:0717 / 166  
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 1 33:0767 / 213  
Sprint/Micro-O 12:2938 / 141  
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 2 Ultrasprint 16:1669 / 132  
Super Sprint Tour 9 17:0944 / 121  
Super Sprint Tour 8 15:1043 / 118  
 2dnf  
Super Sprint Tour 7 21:3964 / 137  
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 1 Middle 28:1231 / 114  
Russian Short Race 21:3846 / 113  
Super Sprint Tour 6 24:3319 / 97  
Super Sprint Tour 5 30:3150 / 139  
[OCAD] Super Lago Santo 24:4937 / 141  
Super Sprint Tour 4 dnf  
Aussie Middle 32:0133 / 120  
Super Sprint Tour 3 16:2520 / 170  
Super Sprint Tour 2 9:3749 / 189  
Super Sprint Tour 1 29:2331 / 170  
[OCAD] Ulvsta Prolog 8:3630 / 171  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 19 26:2384 / 171  
[OCAD] Ils Aults Night Sprint 23:2386 / 147  
[OCAD] Ils Aults Middle 40:5581 / 148  
[OCAD]WOC 2009 Training 22:535 / 199  
Ofenpass Sprint 2 [cows fixed] 26:3377 / 171  
Pchelka Steep 40:0374 / 156  
Kancák 27:3911 / 149  
The CF Intro Map 27:00111 / 221  
[Ocad] Ofenpass New part 22:1392 / 217  
[ocd]_Ventspils_Middle 30:3554 / 198  
(OCAD)Ummagumma night dnf  
[OCAD]Stonah sprint 20:0186 / 280  
[OCAD]Stonah middle 2 43:57128 / 183  
[OCAD]Stonah Middle 40:0687 / 194  
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint dnf  
 224:0274 / 235  
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II 18:1351 / 251  
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I 24:4639 / 270  
[OCAD]Sat'AMbrogio 37:2941 / 234  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k 21:53132 / 273  
[ocad]Cavedine N 30:2379 / 293  
Bernadia Sprint 26:0735 / 192  
Fusine Sprint Cup 6221:4887 / 184  
Fusine Sprint Cup 5221:13126 / 230  
Fusine Sprint Cup 1 22:0680 / 260  
[OCAD]Ultra-Long SM 2oo8 25:1441 / 206  
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint 16:2738 / 291  
Only contours 31:3424 / 166  
Vester Thorup 19:4821 / 295  
Jukola Training - T2 28:5492 / 272  
[OCAD] Zelený mocál /Green Plesh 39:1853 / 221  
[Ocad Cavedine S]224:0659 / 333  
Slovenian cup 30:1020 / 186  
skraastad 40:4468 / 139  
[Word-O] WOC Final 2007 dnf  
Horna Fure Vestra 25:1169 / 219  
[OCAD] Gamlegrendasen 30:47116 / 233  
[OCAD] Aamot 12:3539 / 279  
[OCAD] Overnmarka long distance 65:0843 / 194  
[OCAD] Melumbakken 29:2573 / 248  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier dnf  
smstafet 16:2142 / 210  
[OCAD] Miass lake - 19 min 31:19103 / 187  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4b 26:5238 / 131  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4a 20:1672 / 197  
7 Days of Southyrol Model Event29:5663 / 271  
S.Tyrol Champs M16 15:3999 / 195  
san Giovanni short 35:4048 / 166  
Night cup I 34:1466 / 166  
Fantasy middle 35:2940 / 225  
fanoe NV 23:2937 / 172  
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night dnf  
SC2008 24:0251 / 153  
[OCAD] Melulampi I 14:1146 / 206  
[OCAD] Finspång 37:3735 / 151  
[OCAD] Ängnesnäs 13:1025 / 202  
[OCAD] Lelu 25:4927 / 167  
[OCAD] Brennåsen Middle 32:0564 / 194  
Ocad_Easy_ 14:0560 / 177  
[OCAD] Dunserud Sprint Day-1 19:1488 / 226  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! III 17:4682 / 121  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! dnf  
Götzenbachtal Süd 24:3033 / 151  
[ocd] Sennoi_1 Sprint-Night 20:2468 / 182  
Gatineau(sprint) 15:4747 / 216  
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 31:2043 / 186  
Don´t run this it´s just a test 1:071 / 119  
[OCAD] Usovo 25:49142 / 244  
The first Skijump event ever!!! 1:23119 / 276  
 21:1270 / 882  
10-Mila 10 29:4571 / 247  
The Cross Hills 26:1346 / 188  
CFMC08 1st: Ice Castle 37:0566 / 222  
CFMC08 2nd: Seewen Ski-O 56:2791 / 189  
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle 47:1081 / 251  
Maze day 1 20:1590 / 151  
10-Mila 9 32:4074 / 248  
First ski biathlon 69:18121 / 188  
Random Map dnf  
[ocad]short race 18:2169 / 200  
Small Real Ocad 19:01112 / 223  
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 24:32109 / 272  
Who is the O expert 12:2145 / 257  
Sprint-O 12:3543 / 229  
Ski 3:43172 / 232  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft13 18:5267 / 206  
[OCAD] Langelandsfjellet - Dag 1230:0450 / 211  
10-Mila 8 58:0922 / 178  
[OCAD] Finspång 30:2251 / 189  
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km 28:0049 / 261  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Finspång223:5666 / 225  
[OCAD]Idre 36:52126 / 282  
[OCAD] Fylleryd 12:0486 / 302  
maroltingerschulmeisterschaft12 25:3369 / 193  
Hummelfoten215:4762 / 225  
Canada Cup #3219:1157 / 198  
Random Middle227:4232 / 107  
10-Mila 6250:4551 / 131  
[OCAD]Idre middle2dnf  
Blueberry forest211:1797 / 275  
Line-o dnf  
 2dnf  
Greenham forest2dnf  
MG237:3446 / 123  
[ocad] Russia - Sosnovskoe231:1982 / 162  
[OCAD] Sprint221:43152 / 209  
Middle 1,9 km219:2138 / 181  
[OCAD] Herama241:02112 / 270  
[OCAD]Gant middle 2236:2347 / 216  
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 1229:2096 / 227  
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint!!29:39115 / 219  
[OCAD]Gant middle 1234:2915 / 183  
[Ocad] Luch238:45115 / 219  
[ocad] Semenkino by Anton221:2379 / 217  
[OCAD] Savo III219:4430 / 260  
Lac Beauchamp Middle228:1347 / 121  
Lac Beauchamp 13:0321 / 166  
SPANISH TERRAIN 25:47105 / 167  
Col du Marchairuz 38:4414 / 152  
Gatineau Park test211:4849 / 191  
TEST223:5534 / 153  
L@uri's Lazbergis middle 28:2746 / 197  
[OCAD] Forest 20 min 22:0333 / 209  
[OCAD]Städjan 25:5966 / 250  
[OCAD] Savo II 19:1919 / 215  
[OCAD] Savo 16:3957 / 243  
Kaanaa 28:3323 / 148  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-2 28:4544 / 162  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 29:1292 / 245  
[ocad] Forest midle 33:4950 / 175  
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day2] 20:3350 / 173  
Wallflower middle 31:1358 / 145  
[OCAD] Crni Graben Night 28:2368 / 141  
[OCAD] Gussjön 3 21:0765 / 177  
[OCAD] Middle in Finland map 35:4499 / 178  
[OCAD] Gussjön 2 25:2631 / 173  
[OCAD] Gussjön 1 19:0460 / 210  
Pro Tour - Palojoki dnf  
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 1 21:2462 / 230  
Beinlia-night 26:2827 / 116  
[ocad] forest sprint 13:1952 / 151  
LA MUELA 24:0755 / 115  
[OCAD] PH 31:1567 / 136  
[OCAD] Runosmäki 35:58135 / 213  
[OCAD] Ponsa Middle dnf  
Granskauen-night 22:1230 / 126  
[OCAD] Ponsa North dnf  
[OCAD] Majaalahti 42:1555 / 216  
Midtskogen middle distance 24:4639 / 196  
Spikertjern Day1 28:3450 / 139  
[ocad] Adigeya 2215:2852 / 235  
(OCAD) Dogtrack Sprint 3 15:2766 / 169  
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 21:3076 / 212  
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 3 26:4977 / 175  
Rocad 3-days Prolog 13:2257 / 138  
Forest Sprint 12:3876 / 160  
Karpalosuo 25:5983 / 222  
[OCAD] Vinterrejset 2007 13:30107 / 235  
Tammimäki dnf  
  20:19119 / 209  
[ROCAD] Forest 15 min 27:46139 / 181  
ROCAD cup IV 23:0160 / 157  
ROCAD cup II 52:1432 / 153  
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min 26:2371 / 176  
Heinälaakso C2 (Fixed) 18:5886 / 168  
Heinälaakso C1 17:0465 / 186  
Aleksin 37:4947 / 148  
Stodeneskogen OCAD Sprint 17:3749 / 127  
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 5 fixed 27:4735 / 153  
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 2 fixed 46:0649 / 148  
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed 21:3740 / 240  
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 4 38:0938 / 116  
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 3 35:1357 / 139  
[OCAD] OO.Cup Training 31:0358 / 164  
R-Cup Preview 21:1570 / 206  
Hilmers fourth race 17:3328 / 77  
Hilmers third race 11:4734 / 111  
Night orienteering!!! 19:3070 / 147  
(OCAD)Forest Sprint 2 22:2288 / 218  
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint 18:5297 / 278  
Alans psychedelic breakfast dnf  
Le Bouveret - middle 52:2632 / 101  
Nice middle distance OCAD 23:4556 / 154  
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint dnf  
 224:51151 / 298  
My region - Habarskoe 17:5476 / 205  
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 17:1470 / 231  
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 2 24:28100 / 222  
[ocd] Tula region_middle 42:4830 / 191  
[ocd] Tula region_training 9:4210 / 239  
[OCAD] Capriasca ovest dnf  
 232:18131 / 274  
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Medel 21:2776 / 167  
OCAD Forest Sprint 15:5773 / 263  
OCAD Sprint 2 26:1061 / 154  
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 50:4355 / 172  
Rold 3-days 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] SkatasTest 16:0576 / 289  
Vehkakorpi Day 18:5868 / 233  
Vehkakorpi night Sprint 28:0357 / 156  
Mostly Downhill 2,2 km 19:3313 / 180  
Volzhskie Prostori 26:26117 / 190  
Middle 2,5 km 24:3444 / 156  
Middle 1,8 km 25:0083 / 175  
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) FIXED 15:5155 / 200  
[OCAD]_Malcantone 43:5236 / 186  
[OCAD] 3-day Night (2) dnf  
[OCAD] 3-day Middle (1) 29:1055 / 179  
[OCAD] Finneveien 2 37:3653 / 203  
[OCAD] Garganico 13:2672 / 279  
[NM-trening] Sagen 20:4210 / 171  
[Ocad] Fontainbleu Night2dnf  
[OCAD]Stage 3232:3130 / 227  
[OCAD]Stage 2238:5563 / 218  
[OCAD]Stage 1236:2250 / 298  
[ocad]skönvik 2.2 km244:28157 / 289  
[OCAD] Pereslavskoe 2.2 km219:5534 / 225  
[ocad]skönvik 1.9224:08134 / 268  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap2dnf  
 347:5283 / 233  
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap2dnf  
 335:3662 / 184  
[ROCAD] Short 2,5k222:5030 / 203  
[ocad]2.2 km Chalterburg2dnf  
 3dnf  
Chlosterwald 2,5 km 23:018 / 131  
Chlosterwald middle 20:0735 / 153  
Teaser 12:3843 / 136  
[OCAD] Monte Pichetto236:3240 / 141  
TEST 0,4 km 4:5553 / 152  
Middle 2,9 km 32:5525 / 106  
3,5 km middle ***NIGHT*** 44:0328 / 89  
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km real one 23:3136 / 181  
My region - VolzhskieProstori 20:2013 / 140  
My region - VP2007 19:3244 / 207  
5-days Stage 1, 1,4 km NIGHT 13:2014 / 140  
Czech selections 2007 13:218 / 150  
[OCAD] Sirince SW - 1226:4977 / 175  
Brasil O CUP 45:0421 / 70  
Roger Nilsson 24:5845 / 114  
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 24:5665 / 177  
[OCAD] Halmaurdy 41:5349 / 136  
Middle 2,3 km 19:5924 / 115  
[OCAD] Tenerife Sprint 19:2260 / 191  
STONAH as in reality 7:55115 / 201  
[OCAD]LE CARTE OF FRANCE 21:0859 / 175  
[OCAD]Trolldalen Middle 27:0620 / 159  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Sprint 2220:5686 / 186  
[Ocad] Ile de France 32:0541 / 155  
[OCAD] Vestmarka13 24:4627 / 180  
Boafall Vaestra - Super Sprint 12:5140 / 201  
CFL Qualification 5 32:0320 / 84  
CFL Qualification 4 34:4522 / 100  
CFL Qualification 3 33:5766 / 116  
[OCAD] Furuboda 22:41112 / 224  
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short 2 24:2047 / 162  
CFL Qualification 2 27:3018 / 77  
CFL Qualification 1 25:5320 / 108  
CFL Warm-up 4235:3718 / 82  
Sekotsuji 2,5 km 24:2018 / 125  
1,8 km217:5637 / 160  
Montlosier Middle2dnf  
(OCAD) Hiidenhuippu 17:4813 / 142  
[OCAD] Kokkovuori short 26:1028 / 103  
Mohed Short Distans 18:2386 / 164  
[OCAD] JWOC selection Norway 21:1059 / 207  
Sekotsuji 1,0 km 9:0412 / 178  
[OCAD]Portugal 1.2 10:3616 / 201  
[OCAD]Hultagöl 1.9 17:1837 / 173  
Omholt 2,8 km228:2236 / 135  
[OCAD] Sandstone middle2dnf  
Habrový potok235:1076 / 127  
L@uri Pikakannu middle223:4429 / 180  
L@uri's Jõulumäe forest sprint 18:2980 / 211  
[OCAD]Valgemetsa 21:0122 / 156  
[OCAD] Australia, short 23:0590 / 215  
[OCAD] Gant se230:4734 / 135  
[OCAD] Gant ne2dnf  
[OCAD] Marchairuz 2 fixed 44:4933 / 105  
[OCAD] Gant nw237:1751 / 155  
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S6 (Sprint) 20:5644 / 160  
[OCAD]Lutepää240:2053 / 128  
CF Map Contest: Urban 3rd236:10168 / 258  
 3dnf  
etappi ykkonen227:2911 / 140  
[OCAD] Kaakkurilammi236:1168 / 162  
 333:0451 / 162  
Sahara-O-Cup218:5652 / 160  
[OCAD] Col du Marchairuz238:4228 / 196  
CF Map Contest: Urban 1st2dnf  
 327:58147 / 313  
 445:49219 / 313  
CF Map Contest: Urban 2nd218:3095 / 291  
CF Map Contest: Forest 1st231:4248 / 228  
CF Map Contest: Forest 2nd234:2138 / 214  
CF Map Contest: Forest 3rd236:3153 / 223  
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 3 (sprint)211:20114 / 212  
Germany 1,5km NIGHT218:0871 / 128  
[OCAD] Australia short-night2dnf  
 327:5517 / 148  
[OCAD] Venezia NEW CONV.!!!231:43160 / 315  
Dansih: Forrest sprint2dnf  
Danish: Short/Long247:2446 / 157  
[OCAD] Lippukallio middle235:3555 / 209  
[OCAD] 2 DAY EVENT226:4432 / 187  
  16:4124 / 198  
Vester Torup, Short 20:12104 / 211  
Älgtjärn south228:4643 / 226  
Silvbergs gruva 2,2 km NIGHT 22:1719 / 105  
[OCAD]Federbachtal2dnf  
 3dnf  
Pellesberget NIGHT 2,5 km225:2541 / 103  
Saxemara sprint217:2452 / 215  
 3dnf  
Danish 3-day:Day2247:0071 / 113  
Rönnberget 2,1 km 31:0780 / 173  
[OCAD] Aalbäumle2dnf  
Danish 3-days: Day 1224:2043 / 125  
OCAD - Isokallio Kaustinen231:32108 / 212  
7 Days - Stage 7243:2731 / 116  
OCAD -Norway226:5670 / 187  
7 days - Stage 6261:1457 / 112  
7 Days - Stage 5249:5261 / 121  
7 Days - Stage 4254:1835 / 131  
7 Days - Stage 3247:1543 / 145  
7 days - Stage 22dnf  
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos224:0327 / 299  
OCAD - Idre - Sweden 12:3628 / 207  
OCAD Västerås 7:2712 / 211  
[OCAD] OMHOLT220:0127 / 228  
Spring sprints 1213:0415 / 222  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji Long259:2953 / 162  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 2219:1084 / 235  
 3dnf  
Mindelo - SW - Middle 1236:3757 / 133  
Remendo - Sul - Middle 1246:5690 / 143  
Remendo - Centro - Middle 22dnf  
 325:0863 / 146  
Remendo - Centro - Middle 1235:0490 / 178  
Remendo - Norte - Middle 3227:1735 / 88  
Remendo - Norte - Middle 2234:5563 / 111  
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel219:1852 / 237  
Remendo - Norte - Middle 1235:5857 / 138  
OCAD- Small part of Vidingsjö 22:1865 / 130  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
Up and down 13:4138 / 67  
 213:0156 / 103  
 3dnf  
Sprint dnf  
 27:1876 / 126  
 3dnf  
 43:3030 / 126  
 511:2090 / 126  
 638:5794 / 126  
[OCAD] 2,7 km middle2dnf  
[OCAD] Bårkullen2dnf  
Naglarbyberget 2,7 km 22:2628 / 88  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 1,5 km 18:4248 / 115  
[OCAD]Skinkloppet 17:4048 / 155  
Naglarbyberget 2,0 km 17:5448 / 140  
wm in climb and downhill!!2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 10dnf  
 11dnf  
 12dnf  
 13dnf  
 14dnf  
 15dnf  
 16dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montloiser Ni 67:1657 / 120  
Vester Torup Sprint 10:5834 / 189  
 2dnf  
(OCAD) Julkujärvi Ski O 45:0469 / 126  
  35:1980 / 165  
[OCAD] Satorm "Long" 44:2246 / 122  
[OCAD] EOC 06 Middle 40:1582 / 199  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Fantasy sprint 12:0115 / 173  
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! 14:1083 / 183  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Heponiemi II286:1198 / 162  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
[OCAD]19881214 9:2984 / 216  
[OCAD] Kolsas 3249:4038 / 129  
[OCAD] Heponiemi middle 36:4179 / 204  
(o-cad) MAGRA 18:4366 / 122  
[OCAD] Ponsa, night 19:3845 / 148  
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Long263:1148 / 150  
[random]2dnf  
[OCAD] short distance 10:4674 / 186  
 2dnf  
Bingo 31:2557 / 140  
Säter 0,9 km 9:3087 / 146  
Primorsko NW 05252:1231 / 73  
[OCAD] Preview 16-days EVENT 16:43157 / 251  
Veivalg326:0585 / 197  
Skönvik Sprint 11:1981 / 203  
Japanese 37:5646 / 125  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Ponsa central234:2897 / 208  
Dammsjön, brown map219:0360 / 105  
Sörbo Cup 1,6km215:3679 / 166  
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short226:13114 / 198  
[OCAD] Ponsa NE230:3165 / 188  
[OCAD] Vehoniemi, night239:0253 / 116  
[OCAD] Vehoniemi230:2185 / 179  
[OCAD] Ponsa216:3391 / 223  
[OCAD] Orientshow FINAL2dnf  
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel225:5599 / 292  
[OCAD] Rosbomurskojan216:3669 / 231  
[OCAD] Hilleklack 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Hilleklack 22:42147 / 217  
[OCAD] Overnmarka 10km!298:2950 / 177  
[OCAD]241:2340 / 166  
[OCAD] Mt. Franklin 19:2532 / 178  
[OCAD]Uaul Grond230:5091 / 149  
(OCAD)Kauppi North-East Short 30:3546 / 130  
[ocad] Mödänge 26:4481 / 139  
  28:4778 / 130  
Central Selma2dnf  
 39:2377 / 126  
 47:4537 / 126  
 5dnf  
 66:5912 / 126  
 76:539 / 126  
[ocad] Strandberget M2 12:2618 / 136  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Agnhammar SW - middle dnf  
[OCAD] Källstorp, night 18:3018 / 108  
[OCAD]-Sprint! 10:1112 / 163  
[ocad] Strandberget M1 29:2893 / 150  
[ocad] 7:3231 / 165  
[OCAD]Sprint 16:1223 / 138  
[ocad] 10:07129 / 186  
  50:5167 / 126  
Ûber sprint22:59211 / 260  
[ROCAD]Ebbas sprint 6:1764 / 170  
[ROCAD]Middleton sprint 6:4587 / 138  
[OCAD] Bodoglar-long 55:2039 / 131  
[Ocad] Jokimäki 31:1790 / 208  
Sprint 4:5088 / 156  
[OCAD] Källstorp 19:3137 / 192  
Omholt 35:0663 / 160  
Kokkovuori 39:4035 / 109  
(rocad) Takamäki day1 dnf  
Fast Sprint 14:2921 / 164  
[OCAD] luc's city-sprint2dnf  
 3dnf  
Somerwick 14:0621 / 84  
[OCAD] Metsis-Middle2dnf  
[Ocad]A Part of Lecce2dnf  
[OCAD]middledistance 27:1351 / 161  
[rnd Ocad] Munamäki Sprint226:1957 / 153  
[OCAD] Certovy Hlavy, middle241:3270 / 138  
Haukilampi Middle235:0594 / 129  
[OCAD] Forsthaus Kühkopf226:13117 / 181  
[OCAD_Urban] Godollo-Egyetem 9:1070 / 155  
[OCAD]Uaul Grond232:1271 / 203  
Spring Cup Long Distance 45:2639 / 141  
[OCAD] Fylleryd, city-forest 19:25120 / 182  
[OCAD] Chinese map REDUCED dnf  
[OCAD] Chinese map 27:2720 / 172  
[OCAD] Grib skov, night 20:0879 / 160  
Keihässalmi night 21:4244 / 130  
Tonttu night 34:0620 / 102  
Lyypekki 28:0886 / 164  
[OCAD] Maatialanharju (west) 22:5145 / 189  
okad sprint 9:2036 / 180  
[Rnd OCAD] Neverland Sprint 17:2340 / 169  
[OCAD} Fornanäs syd212:134 / 197  
[OCAD] Påtorp212:0314 / 237  
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku 2, sprint 23:5042 / 155  
[OCAD] Sprint: Nordanå dnf  
[rdm OCAD] short 28:0965 / 150  
[OCAD} Fornanäs2dnf  
 313:3723 / 291  
[OCAD] Sprint. 11:43119 / 189  
[OCAD] map test 13:1475 / 143  
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku 47:5867 / 162  
[OCAD] Korkatti sprint 15:33106 / 173  
[OCAD] Just an easy sprint 16:1755 / 168  
Jelsa o-løp 5:0747 / 140  
[OCAD] AGGEs sprint tour 17:3127 / 180  
[OCAD] Eggwald 21:1853 / 208  
 2dnf  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short 21:4270 / 185  
Kudziwambuudzi sprint 12:2159 / 157  
[WOC04 middle] short 22:1552 / 178  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier268:1462 / 193  
  24:4862 / 124  
[OCAD] Hovden Long230:5928 / 86  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Kärrtorp sprint 2 5:031 / 98  
[OCAD] Wonderful Swedish Map 28:5839 / 121  
Gumeracha Goldfields2dnf  
 236:5626 / 104  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks N1228:2479 / 201  
[OCAD]The Forest day1 sprint 13:0840 / 158  
Tonttuvuori Night dnf  
Sodra Biskopsgarden 24:0099 / 143  
[OCAD]Eerikkikangas 20:4039 / 124  
[OCAD] GIK 22:4035 / 132  
Black - Korpirintti (ocad) 15:52105 / 156  
(OCAD) Kauppi 3 Short 25:3767 / 142  
Vehkakorpi Sprint 26:2497 / 137  
(OCAD) Siitama Sprint 2 20:5264 / 131  
[Ocad] Turkia 16:4838 / 159  
[WOC03] new middle 46:2268 / 115  
(OCAD) Siitama new Sprint dnf  
[Ocad] El Pozuelo 35:3180 / 128  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn 35:2471 / 153  
 240:0588 / 176  
[OCAD] Fylleryd reborn 21:5356 / 144  
(OCAD) Dogtrack 2 8:5423 / 168  
[OCAD] Kirkkokallio 16:4828 / 176  
[Ocad] NEW EDIT TEST 13:5373 / 151  
CFOcad 14:0239 / 129  
[Ocad] Australia Sprint 14:2496 / 219  
[OCAD]L.Bolleberget231:2937 / 219  
OCAD - Gump Forest 23:5634 / 104  
[Ocad] Hällfors dnf  
[Ocad] Mödänge 22:3098 / 167  
[OCAD] quick map 8:2835 / 135  
[OCAD] Mini sprint 5:1271 / 144  
[OCAD] Back to Kivimaasto 17:1478 / 162  
Siitama Short 23:0952 / 152  
Saarijarvi Short 20:4043 / 174  
[Ocad] Sator-Magas 30:058 / 119  
[OCAD]Satyricon Island Sprint 9:4466 / 138  
[Ocad] New Hungary Map229:5049 / 185  
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 2 9:3133 / 145  
Dark Forest of Death2dnf  
ONLY FOR FrOls!!26:1321 / 97  
OCAD-Fantasy - Sprint 16:5022 / 140  
3 days of ChS - Day 3251:5121 / 89  
3 days of ChS - Day 2240:0926 / 100  
3 days of ChS - Day 1235:3132 / 99  
Short Random 25:0621 / 47  
[random] Sprint 19:0922 / 86  
[OCAD] 3 dames and 1 knight s1247:4617 / 109  
[OCAD] 3-days 32:3763 / 114  
[Random] 18:2931 / 67  
  12:2714 / 81  
OCAD - too easy 20:1917 / 124  
"Im bored" Sprint219:2937 / 82  
[OCAD] Ulvsta 16:1857 / 158  
 213:3129 / 199  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[OCAD] Fylleryd226:1445 / 178  
Nostalgia 3 11:4912 / 104  
[OCAD] 3-Days 22:4211 / 108  
Suckers Lake211:5733 / 85  
 3dnf  
[Random] 13:0325 / 94  
Nostlgia 1 (fixed)220:1375 / 130  
[OCAD] Ulvsta 9:5021 / 172  
 226:36111 / 223  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
mit dnf  
Watertower sprint 3 12:3720 / 179  
My 4 Days (Finale) dnf  
My 4 Days (day1) 21:098 / 64  
[OCAD] Valley 28:0329 / 114  
Suutarlampi225:2941 / 159  
O-Ringen Stage 4 THIS ONE COUNTS228:2454 / 134  
 3dnf  
O-Ringen Stage 2 31:5317 / 85  
OCAD the turntable (night) 19:5327 / 100  
Plymouth Forest - SprInt2dnf  
[CRAP-ocad]2dnf  
[Crap-OCAD]Supersprint29:5553 / 144  
[Ocad]Kis-Laz Hungary 23:2812 / 118  
 2dnf  
[Crap-OCAD]Micr-O216:4935 / 117  
 3dnf  
[CRAPocad]211:5959 / 131  
 3dnf  
Mausoleum (real map: Levin, CZ)227:1515 / 142  
[OCAD] Marieborg, new course 22:1722 / 128  
[CRAP-ocad] 2:0831 / 100  
 21:5183 / 244  
 31:5183 / 244  
 41:4674 / 244  
 52:17127 / 244  
 61:2527 / 244  
 71:3037 / 244  
 81:4570 / 244  
 91:4364 / 244  
 101:2527 / 244  
 111:2114 / 244  
 121:2733 / 244  
 131:2425 / 244  
 141:123 / 244  
 152:09121 / 244  
 162:27144 / 244  
 171:5692 / 244  
 182:39152 / 244  
 1916:25214 / 244  
 202:05116 / 244  
 212:20132 / 244  
 222:22137 / 244  
 231:5794 / 244  
 242:14123 / 244  
 252:04110 / 244  
 262:10122 / 244  
 271:4876 / 244  
 282:22137 / 244  
 292:01105 / 244  
 301:5999 / 244  
 31dnf  
 3236:07215 / 244  
 33dnf  
 34dnf  
 352:20132 / 244  
 362:04110 / 244  
 37dnf  
[Crap-OCAD]Sprint 11:0059 / 115  
[CRAP-ocad] 13:5531 / 103  
  10:4411 / 102  
[OCAD] Idre map (by LUC and C/O) dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy220:5535 / 132  
SHORT and tricky dnf  
[OCAD] Uggaberg 11:2311 / 154  
[OCAD] Marieborg 27:1981 / 147  
IDRE is back to protect ta world 20:4743 / 151  
[crap-OCAD] desert sprint 9:2420 / 167  
3 random races part 2 (short) dnf  
3 random races part 1 (sprint) 15:0727 / 95  
a stony ocad dnf  
 222:2057 / 146  
[OCAD] sprint 13:2414 / 127  
[OCAD]Bohman 5-days, Day 5 prt 2 49:0529 / 80  
[OCAD]Bohman 5-days, Day 5 prt 1 38:0833 / 123  
Middle Chelsea Sprint 9:5111 / 103  
OCAD JWOC last training 36:5771 / 148  
[crap-OCAD] Up n Down 10:0936 / 115  
sprint2dnf  
[OCAD] first sprint 13:4241 / 122  
[OCAD] Norrgårda, night 25:4321 / 90  
[Ocad] Sprint! 7:2844 / 156  
#9 33:3615 / 39  
#7 dnf  
sprinttour [once more] 23:1724 / 86  
(Ocad) Fantasy 32:2233 / 110  
[OCAD] Sprint-> City and Forest 19:2412 / 157  
[OCAD] Rock Arena sprint214:1273 / 178  
Randomizer map2dnf  
radom: Middle Race 35:1836 / 74  
OCAD JWOC TRAINING dnf  
 2dnf  
 327:1631 / 225  
 4dnf  
Little TEST (OCAD) 3:459 / 76  
radom: New Sprint 18:2936 / 112  
[OCAD]Night-Sprint 20:5429 / 82  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Night-Micro 24:5465 / 91  
Ocad-Sprint (Night) 12:109 / 111  
[OCAD]Sprint---->City Map210:11124 / 234  
[Ocad]Sprint on a map from Spain 4:5840 / 179  
[OCAD] Glaubenbergpass Middle 41:1335 / 137  
[OCAD] Glaubenbergpass- Intro 14:2941 / 159  
night sprint 18:0227 / 66  
[Ocad] Simplonpass Comeback 18:3422 / 139  
[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 4 27:3543 / 116  
Bridge-training 5:2369 / 115  
 25:0935 / 141  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 3 62:0841 / 94  
testing213:0012 / 29  
fg 12:3332 / 92  
Bohman 5-days, Day 2 40:2435 / 108  
#52dnf  
#4 18:3617 / 50  
[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 1 18:3632 / 160  
[OCAD]Kleivstua Vol.2 54:54102 / 125  
[OCAD] le_bouveret NIGHT dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
[OCAD] le_bouveret SPRINT 18:4121 / 159  
[Ocad] Bircherewald Sprint210:39104 / 213  
[OCAD]Fantasy FIXED224:0958 / 143  
[OCAD] sprint aveyron27:3249 / 173  
Osgiliath Woods Sprint212:4127 / 143  
I'm So Fucking Evil 26:1815 / 53  
[Pointhunters]SteepShit - Night 18:538 / 53  
[OCAD] Sprint210:1223 / 227  
OCAD-sprint27:3746 / 178  
OCAD Fantasy MICROCONTROLS229:1422 / 115  
OCAD Fantasy - BEGINNERS!28:3943 / 154  
Stony 3-days Stage 1, sprint226:3430 / 99  
 3dnf  
SPRINT!!! 19:3434 / 109  
[OCAD] swiss JWOC quali. middle 44:3342 / 196  
Sprint...218:4632 / 107  
Easy night215:1123 / 90  
OCAD-Sprint211:3912 / 200  
[OCAD]Årbogen224:2196 / 197  
sprint 27:1932 / 97  
 225:5719 / 114  
Somerbeg Vol.22dnf  
[OCAD] WOC 04 Map Sprint211:0644 / 257  
Sprint;)219:1223 / 125  
Venice City-O230:3275 / 271  
Sprint in swamp 18:4221 / 75  
NT!! middle race237:127 / 46  
Plymouth Heights, random night 47:0722 / 45  
[OCAD] Sheffield Moor West28:08107 / 252  
Siitama Short 3 20:1227 / 130  
Somerberg Sprint 2218:2230 / 92  
Niihama Short 22dnf  
hole and boulders sprint29:5011 / 137  
Random, 13 min?, night dnf  
Back to Angels Sprint213:1979 / 157  
Hill sprint 4?220:5234 / 142  
Random 15 min?2dnf  
Kaleva church park about 3.2dnf  
 310:09142 / 293  
Nice random, middle/sprint227:0019 / 78  
[OCAD] Fantasy Green Clee232:5252 / 116  
NT #11, Short and difficult 32:593 / 46  
NTT, short night 22:5611 / 54  
NT9, short sprint 15:3515 / 78  
Vahajarvi North Sprint216:0585 / 146  
[OCAD]Trash Sprint 18:0646 / 134  
[Ocad] Le Communal Middle224:3572 / 172  
[Ocad] Le Communal Sprint211:2822 / 246  
Devils Hill Sprint216:0922 / 180  
Vahajarvi sprint226:13135 / 211  
NT #7, changed first dnf  
WOC 2001 map, middle 27:4317 / 189  
[OCAD]Högstorp, new course215:0468 / 233  
Night Training #4 24:4018 / 46  
[sprint tour] TOM-CARL 19:5620 / 107  
Sprint23:0794 / 180  
[OCAD] Högstorp, fixed217:56164 / 267  
Fantasy [OCAD] Sprint236:4755 / 137  
[OCAD] Contour onlyish216:4138 / 168  
[OCAD] Fantasy Island2dnf  
[OCAD] bordeaux forest sprint2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Ruotila214:0543 / 228  
Real map from Sweden 23:1638 / 156  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint2dnf  
The Random [13-15min] - LUC dnf  
[random] stupid sprint 17:5726 / 103  
[Ocad] Simplonpass West219:0880 / 229  
[OCAD] Kolsas NEW!!!2dnf  
Walker Lake, random, night 20:3030 / 72  
[OCAD] toskocelo 18:4530 / 188  
[OCAD] Idre champs middle230:5771 / 230  
Middle2dnf  
Warren2dnf  
Little Shepard (Australia)26:2344 / 195  
Random somewhere129:1921 / 124  
Fantasy OCAD flx4nw2dnf  
[Ocad] New Hungary Map 26:5010 / 177  
Wrenthamburg Random Sprint2dnf  
Melville Caves 28:4328 / 138  
Hepburn237:5786 / 139  
Ermawick State Forest2dnf  
[OCAD] Idre champs - short222:5691 / 296  
[OCAD]Hissö, real map 25:2710 / 206  
Supersprint. 10:5234 / 130  
Tormestorps-Sprinten ^^214:0467 / 138  
[OCAD]Klackhult, real map223:2731 / 174  
Thomas Trainingcamp: Night-o dnf  
Thomas Trainingcamp:up and down220:1042 / 102  
 316:5828 / 102  
 4dnf  
 514:3310 / 102  
 6dnf  
 714:309 / 102  
 813:494 / 102  
[random] 50-50 short2dnf  
OCAD Catterick West Sprint 1 dnf  
Day 3, night 15:385 / 78  
OCAD Catterick East Sprint 12dnf  
OCAD- Happy Easter 2 Sprint29:5215 / 272  
[random] torah's short race 21:2531 / 137  
[Ocad]Piilola2dnf  
[OCAD] Only Contours2dnf  
[OCAD]Nipunmaki Short221:3237 / 232  
[OCAD] Hurma II 23:4320 / 187  
[OCAD] Sprint in Spain213:0287 / 302  
[OCAD]Fylleryd, new course211:0262 / 277  
[OCAD] Deathwood Forest Middle 27:2824 / 175  
[OCAD] Hurma 25:4222 / 208  
Lakerintti 21:588 / 103  
OCAD - Hulthojden sprint FIXED228:2040 / 188  
(OCAD)Salouf Short dnf  
OCAD - Hulthojden SO - Intro 10:1016 / 196  
OCAD-Gimme Coke 10:21143 / 248  
[OCAD] Suppa Sprint 16:0019 / 197  
Slovenia Sprint 12:1314 / 239  
[OCAD] Forest sprint II210:0724 / 208  
[OCAD] Forest sprint I 12:5798 / 216  
OCAD Map Dutch CF Comp 1-2 dnf  
Real ocad map from France 3:2115 / 223  
[Ocad] Great Britan short 17:5042 / 215  
Scottish Real Map Sprint 12:4430 / 204  
[OCAD] Fylleryd, real map 23:3229 / 205  
Ardales sprint dnf  
OCAD Amsterdamse Duinen 13:3656 / 190  
[OCAD] JWOC 01 new course 47:1858 / 215  
OCAD - The great race 2211:17101 / 176  
Maatialanharju230:41111 / 218  
[OCAD] - Campra 12:2518 / 188  
OCAD-Idre (SWE) Stage 2 21:5373 / 181  
OCAD Junior Cup "1"212:0130 / 245  
OCAD Planina 21:5630 / 158  
Random map anno 1960! 16:5041 / 146  
[OCAD] JWOC 01 short quali 26:3431 / 208  
SALOUF intro(Ocad) 11:1233 / 215  
OCAD Halsen Dunes Sprint 1 20:5634 / 136  
OCAD EXTREME #2# 16:0524 / 129  
Ardales, middle night 45:0332 / 91  
OCAD-EXTREME #1# 20:01115 / 158  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
OCAD WOC04 Warming up area 29:5574 / 188  
OCAD Stratton Thicket Night Run 16:3021 / 99  
OCAD-sprint 8:2312 / 176  
[OCAD] Ardales middle 32:13117 / 217  
 2dnf  
OCAD - Night minirace 8:4751 / 134  
OCAD- Middle 20:4849 / 161  
 2dnf  
OCAD Night Mosaren south dnf  
OCAD map from Karlstad SWE 26:3753 / 231  
TinyOcad #1 dnf  
[OCAD]Stratton Thicket Sprint 1 23:0138 / 150  
[OCAD] sprint 2 Stratton Wood 20:49100 / 172  
[OCAD] Stratton Wood 11:3291 / 210  
[OCAD]The Island of Domination 3 48:1741 / 85  
[OCAD]The Island of Domination 2 dnf  
[OCAD] The Island of Domination 8:0619 / 209  
 2dnf  
Lewarde Wood 14:1029 / 112  
My first OCAD map 12:1633 / 191  
Central Troutberg Peserve 15:0723 / 134  
[OCAD] SAn Bernardino285:3982 / 199  
benjis sprint 10:5121 / 140  
SpRiNt? 9:578 / 131  
[OCAD] Fly Or Die 27:2273 / 158  
[OCAD] WOC04 new course 20:1812 / 220  
Le Pas des Boeufs - sprint 17:2779 / 227  
La Quillane - middle 2 32:0446 / 167  
Consistancy Training 8:5933 / 170  
[OCAD] MADO Sprint 16:5840 / 197  
My First OCAD 12:03127 / 180  
Blaafarveverket day 1, sprint 22:1127 / 150  
[OCAD] WOC-sprint qu. västeras 15:1146 / 272  
[OCAD]San Bernardino-Intro 15:1391 / 228  
La Quillane - middle 30:1213 / 192  
Quincytown short 16:2111 / 100  
Highland Sprint 16 14:0121 / 115  
OCAD: Fantasy Mix 35:2168 / 174  
Highland Sprint 15 dnf  
Rautavaara 19:1933 / 182  
OCAD Kalvoya FIXED! 26:5178 / 220  
OCAD sprint 7:053 / 233  
DiHaSh First 24:5014 / 92  
minisprint.. 5:0851 / 179  
open,funny and short sprint 12:2554 / 137  
Real OCAD-map 2.3km dnf  
Oversized OCAD Sprint 20:1984 / 186  
[OCAD] goldrush 27:2616 / 205  
OCAD Martinswood Night 23:5173 / 133  
open,funny and short sprint212:0330 / 188  
OCAD Mosaren South, by Tobbe 20:0441 / 153  
[OCAD] short distance 19:397 / 172  
[OCAD] Monte Carlo 19:2018 / 156  
OCAD South Mosaren, by Tobbe 33:2374 / 177  
[OCAD] day3 [short2] 19:2589 / 158  
[OCAD] day2 [short1] 17:4644 / 174  
[OCAD] day1 [sprint] 12:5923 / 228  
Is it a train? No it´s an OCAD! 14:4625 / 138  
[OCAD]Kleivstua 24:5239 / 180  
First-OCAD 11:4375 / 159  
Highland Sprint 13 16:1020 / 93  
[OCAD] fantasy first try 14:0596 / 163  
[OCAD] White Valley Top. 12:5279 / 186  
Highland Sprint 12 18:5435 / 96  
Highland Sprint 112dnf  
Hill Sprint 3 25:5867 / 115  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Rolia 23:0049 / 172  
OCAD-Sprint 18:0283 / 171  
Slayer sprint 16:4543 / 111  
Devils Hill New Sprint 17:3953 / 147  
Brage sprint #1 11:2547 / 115  
OCAD - Jungskär Sprint 19:3081 / 229  
Pelimies2 24:3310 / 78  
Tom/PK 3 Days 12:3816 / 89  
Tom/PK 3days 16:5335 / 75  
Highland Sprint 10 13:3824 / 81  
Highland Sprint 9 16:0041 / 76  
Highland Sprint 7 14:016 / 113  
MIDDLE! 34:5623 / 68  
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 5 (NIGHT) 22:2010 / 55  
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 4 12:135 / 117  
Watertower Sprint 16:5027 / 135  
Good Night 47:4829 / 50  
Fun little sprint 9:5317 / 135  
[OCAD] Training with TG #2 8:2148 / 185  
Short Night O 24:003 / 57  
The Real Big Night dnf  
3 Days: Race 3 20:2425 / 57  
3 Days: Race 2 25:1031 / 71  
3 Days: Race 1 16:3746 / 96  
The Big NIGHT 16:329 / 65  
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (3) 38:3260 / 147  
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (2) 23:4956 / 213  
Feild 3 Days-day 1 10:2135 / 130  
sprint-NM 2007 terrain 22:3687 / 204  
[OCAD] La Croix du Pertuis 4:5334 / 174  
Olypic games 1st race: Sprint 17:1627 / 167  
Ocad 3 Fontains 29:07127 / 216  
SemlaTouren [1]217:2662 / 126  
Night sprint 12:5511 / 72  
Nysse/Finch Night-O 5days #5 12:2720 / 84  
Nysse/Finch Night-O 5days #4 22:1914 / 45  
Nysse/Fich Night-O 5days #3 dnf  
Nysse/Finch Night-O 5days #2 26:1229 / 59  
A night out 20:3921 / 66  
sprint tour [best] 14:2025 / 148  
RIDE THE (k)NIGHT 20:5037 / 100  
canobie-sprint 12:0332 / 138  
canobie-intro 7:0710 / 152  
[OCAD] Apalby Sprint 18:23105 / 214  
Steinäbrüggli Opens day4 Mini 5:1915 / 169  
NIGHT-O [FAIR] 15:4943 / 122  
Hand made OCAD map fixed 38:5131 / 99  
[OCAD] Haverigg Dunes, UK. 20:0727 / 222  
JWOC long 29:4474 / 172  
SteeoSprints #1 19:3947 / 128  
sprint tour [21] 12:5716 / 152  
TWIN-sprint [that one] 10:3528 / 130  
TWIN-sprint [this one] 16:2740 / 180  
NIGHT-O SPRINT STAGE 2 26:4116 / 73  
route sprint [i'm back] 14:0928 / 168  
PARK RACE on real map ocad n 2 19:5886 / 214  
les crets sprint ocad fixed 16:1678 / 207  
Mosaren (OCAD map fr. SM 2003) 46:0046 / 199  
NIGHT-O SPRINT STAGE 1 53:5719 / 71  
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Sprint 20:1934 / 175  
Tiny OCAD sprint 9:3539 / 294  
NIGHT-O DELUXE 2006 28:2823 / 77  
Labyrint Race !!!!Yust for fun!! dnf  
City-O in Hamina dnf  
NIGHT-O MINIMAP SPRINT 2006 dnf  
 217:2542 / 129  
NIGHT-O CHALLANGE 2006 dnf  
park race on real map 22:3689 / 251  
OCAD - Fiskdammen Middle 12dnf  
OCAD - Fiskdammen Sprint 1 32:0499 / 211  
Night-O Superelite Stage 2 27:108 / 50  
Night-O Superelite Stage 1 dnf  
Night-O Elite (Not for juniors) 37:0634 / 101  
Sprint OCAD 16:1280 / 227  
Svartanatta Night-O 18:312 / 82  
Night OL Championships 2006 41:094 / 58  
Hilly Supersprint 427:3425 / 115  
The 4 Seasons 10:2613 / 121  
Sprint 23:4649 / 88  
!Sprint! 16:2891 / 169  
Speed Tes21:17179 / 331  
Hilly Supersprint 3 10:5315 / 88  
Hilly Supersprint 2 10:2226 / 107  
Route choice test - OCAD dnf  
Hilly Supersprint 7:3324 / 135  
Boulder Dash 3:003 / 135  
Night-O dnf  
Creswick Forest Night O dnf  
Kaleva Church Park O 227:43135 / 308  
SPRINT dnf  
Micr-O with a difference?! dnf  
 212:5857 / 202  
West Beaverland sprint 1 15:4962 / 129  
Crawling up a hill 23:0045 / 112  
D(e)P Grand-Prix Long (fixed) 54:17100 / 170  
Kaleva Church Park O 1 10:59156 / 269  
 2dnf  
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint 26:07166 / 267  
colour series [orange-county] 10:1325 / 102  
colour series [frozen-blue] 9:099 / 103  
colour series [dull-pink] 9:4335 / 107  
colour series [silver-grey] 9:5226 / 117  
colour series [lemon-green] 10:4421 / 199  
uphill run 2:1220 / 172  
ta de lugnt [short sprint] 5:259 / 263  
Mt.Tappan orienteering 27:2440 / 95  
OCAD: Short224:0238 / 169  
multiplayer rocks 3 14:307 / 207  
sprint no.2 9:3052 / 134  
sprint no.1 14:5263 / 145  
Hide and Seek 18:1914 / 94  
OCAD Sprint 19:36149 / 220  
Old Marshall Steeps - Short 18:057 / 146  
OCAD: Sprint 14:1660 / 202  
One route dnf  
 216:4669 / 174  
OCAD: Sprint 19:5797 / 187  
Ocad Sprint! 21:1631 / 177  
sprint... 20:1445 / 152  
OCAD: Middle232:4223 / 196  
vulcano sprint 2 dnf  
The Sherminator 25:4615 / 87  
North Arbor Sprint day128:59103 / 183  
Diffucult Sprint (night) 12:064 / 108  
Sprint 1.9km 17:3018 / 177  
North Granish Middle Race220:4421 / 193  
Superseasprint2dnf  
multiplayer rocks 2 36:2517 / 134  
volcano lac 22:59106 / 202  
OCAD-Map: Sprint 13:215 / 225  
Hill Sprint map / short 30:5154 / 184  
Downhill 2:0339 / 150  
 22:02128 / 309  
 32:00108 / 309  
 41:5883 / 309  
 51:5664 / 309  
 62:00108 / 309  
 72:06163 / 309  
 81:5438 / 309  
 91:5325 / 309  
 101:5325 / 309  
 111:5549 / 309  
Swiss Forest Sprint210:1123 / 172  
Long Sprint!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! 9:1921 / 128  
Smog0: Knock Knock214:1273 / 162  
North Granish Sprint Final 13:0341 / 208  
North Granish Sprint 17:00108 / 242  
15 minutes sprint 17:5952 / 184  
Extreme Green (Green day) dnf  
Hill Sprint Intro 6:3222 / 223  
sprint20:021 / 144  
4 days - Intro 19:5568 / 149  
ocad night sprint 17:1060 / 110  
Short 19:3743 / 100  
Highland Sprint Day 3/Final 15:4751 / 167  
Highland Sprint Day 2 15:5315 / 122  
Highland sprint Day 1 15:1462 / 146  
Upper Boylstonfordford 20:399 / 86  
short and easy 4:162 / 141  
Winter-sprint 13:2733 / 129  
D(e)P Grand-Prix Night dnf  
 2dnf  
D(e)P Grand-Prix Ettap 1 24:2810 / 201  
sprint tour [20] 16:2310 / 61  
OCAD222:1711 / 146  
Huuhkaja II2dnf  
 312:4014 / 136  
Huuhkaja215:3039 / 152  
sprint tour [17] 14:0422 / 64  
sprint tour [15 and a half] 10:5149 / 78  
Snowyville 33:4987 / 130  
Isfallet Antarctica 228:4818 / 143  
D(e)P Grand-Prix Punching Sprint24:0675 / 205  
Who's the best climber in CF? 3:5382 / 128  
 23:15103 / 380  
 33:18109 / 380  
 43:27142 / 380  
 53:1498 / 380  
 63:0982 / 380  
 73:0879 / 380  
 83:0154 / 380  
 93:1293 / 380  
 102:5636 / 380  
 113:0046 / 380  
 122:5636 / 380  
 132:5330 / 380  
 142:5944 / 380  
 153:0775 / 380  
 162:5121 / 380  
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint [OCAD]220:1580 / 154  
Sprint214:2930 / 97  
D(e)P Grand-Prix Middel [OCAD]221:3239 / 157  
sprint tour [final] 11:1123 / 95  
Isfallet Antarctica (real map)212:18126 / 239  
Bjørn Ekeberg er søt!!! 33:4858 / 155  
Formel 127:20123 / 231  
sprint tour [8] 11:446 / 89  
sprint tour [7] 10:1217 / 112  
up to christmas 25:3525 / 96  
Short experience 30:0447 / 94  
 2dnf  
srpint tour [4] 18:3918 / 124  
Långa natten dnf  
Real map: Short sprint 9:0619 / 173  
Park O Sprint215:07151 / 237  
The CF Relay: LEG 3 58:2147 / 91  
OCAD Skutberget - Karlstad 34:3183 / 149  
I2 Garnisonen Karlstad 14:4318 / 161  
Real Swiss Map Middel 36:4861 / 145  
 2dnf  
Real map: Short Sprint 8:1751 / 173  
Julkujarvi Ski O middle2dnf  
Høyås Night212:0475 / 168  
Hard Night race 31:3811 / 62  
Little Valley - Ocad Map 17:0148 / 125  
Difficult! 13:307 / 92  
Hope Creek2dnf  
 317:4621 / 231  
OCAD Map: Park Sprint220:55111 / 264  
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 5 61:5612 / 89  
Saarijarvi 1 Middle - v2231:1928 / 106  
Waltham 19:009 / 90  
WOC 05 tr. map middle distance 45:1226 / 73  
 2dnf  
3rd Viritual 5 Days - Day 4 13:3139 / 107  
Saarijarvi 1 Intro 10:195 / 83  
OCAD-Supersprint 4:4814 / 136  
Waterland Sprint 19:1321 / 136  
Sprint 10:3027 / 139  
WOC 05 tr. map short distance 24:4427 / 84  
Ocad Map - Middle dnf  
OCAD Map: Candy Sprint 25:3513 / 130  
[Real Map]: Intro 6:1712 / 89  
Hillytown Reservior 16:2018 / 126  
OCAD Map: Fruit Sprint 23:2043 / 123  
Cambridge Cup day 2: Middle 25:4016 / 90  
Bosbergen Sprint 17:4847 / 98  
Circle Hills Sprint 10:4214 / 105  
middle 37:246 / 65  
  48:253 / 63  
Cheops (sprint) 11:3215 / 120  
 211:2523 / 201  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Tower Hill - Butterfly216:1112 / 120  
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 3 53:0926 / 95  
Froettmaninger Berg - DAY dnf  
 231:4684 / 115  
Cambridge Cup day 1: Sprint 19:2842 / 102  
OCAD map: Wood/park sprint 18:273 / 119  
LABNES-Sarntal (real map) 18:2327 / 134  
Wrenthamtowne long 59:335 / 38  
Real map -[middle] 30:0024 / 116  
300m suunnistus22:1135 / 171  
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 2 14:1315 / 126  
 239:05134 / 169  
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 1 58:3519 / 94  
 2dnf  
3rd Viritual 5 days - Intro dnf  
Micro!!! 9:0036 / 98  
Källstorp i Perstorp 18:0218 / 82  
Arcegno 38:071 / 99  
Devill Hill Short 28:364 / 68  
Southern Marshallburg Woods216:5424 / 107  
Sprint29:5517 / 118  
OCAD Map: Open Fields 21:497 / 111  
Creswick Forest 55:167 / 77  
Diamond Mine 8:539 / 135  
Hultagölen2dnf  
Daylesford North 25:043 / 102  
medwayville night sprint 14:3312 / 66  
Atkinson Bald Middle 32:039 / 73  
San Bernardino 54:3226 / 100  
Sprint 2 - FIXED!! 21:1139 / 116  
 216:379 / 133  
Sprint 1 25:0148 / 131  
WWR Short223:4023 / 102  
WWR Sprint210:1774 / 141  
Canobie Farm 35:516 / 73  
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 1213:102 / 153  
New Dogtrack sprint 13:104 / 79  
Short Middledistance222:1910 / 115  
Selmawick 46:062 / 71  
estern chestnutville219:3531 / 89  
Great Pembrokes revenge217:1343 / 103  
Old Fordham night 44:313 / 52  
Cosgrove Reservoir 35:5931 / 100  
Night Sprint 11:473 / 62  
central maldenburg 24:2420 / 79  
Cedarberg Reservation 45:475 / 73  
Copleytowne238:4012 / 82  
Le lac sans fond-night 15:0354 / 103  
Hilly long race dnf  
Shermantowne 31:387 / 99  
Tillmanboro dnf  
long distance 62:387 / 52  
OCAD Map - Prologue 6:357 / 129  
middle distance 45:3422 / 73  
Long Night race 52:392 / 31  
Classic Race266:587 / 54  
chiswictowne night 45:4214 / 43  
Sidney Sprint2dnf  
Everett211:055 / 73  
Les Rivages du Rhone 22:1110 / 94  
Short distance211:074 / 98  
Suckabergboro Steeps 27:1520 / 65  
sprint 228:122 / 117  
sprint27:3129 / 130  
Island race225:373 / 108  
pimeä sprintti 16:0716 / 58  
lyhyt sprintti26:4477 / 137  
Pomariafield Farm28:1317 / 103  
OCAD Map!215:1510 / 131  
Somerfield Bluff Sprint214:1811 / 100  
Night Sprint 14:1723 / 62  
West Washington Forest Sprint26:101 / 145  
Downy Long Distance 53:185 / 56  
Williamsfieldland Micro-O day 1 17:444 / 92  
South Revereford 33:535 / 51  
Sprint 15:085 / 112  
Luther Sprint27:5183 / 146  
Ost Steinbachville 82:077 / 45  
Upper Erma 40:005 / 59  
Waterland - Nightsprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 47:2911 / 70  
sprint collection 229:4816 / 92  
Central Porterville 73:5111 / 46  
Northern AshlandState Forest 71:2016 / 37  
East Brooklineford State Forest2dnf  
Hooksetttonwick super sprint26:1519 / 126  
Hooksetttonwich night sprint 10:5820 / 68  
Real map test2dnf  
 37:1090 / 185  
Short distance221:399 / 64  
Nightsprint 6:0316 / 80  
random course, random map 15:241 / 48  
Chelsean 2.4 km dnf  
 217:4523 / 49  
Unrealmap - Tyrstugan 7:2514 / 85  
Southern Bowmantown Steeps Night 13:0113 / 57  
Israel 5:2751 / 101  
Horniwald 11:1010 / 88  
Noretjern Real map 18:2519 / 84  
Cederham Bluff 14:4819 / 64  
Fenwaytownwick sprint 11:4617 / 72  
Solyi-erdo 11:1750 / 83  
 28:3733 / 147  
Braintree Woods Night2 12:506 / 51  
Braintree woods dnf  
Old Capenland Lake 9:014 / 69  
Bryce's Flat 42:1127 / 61  
Kirkebygden real map! 15:368 / 20  
Blaafarverket_v3 63:592 / 48  
Blaafarverket_v2 80:1016 / 42  
Sprint, real map 21:2319 / 111  
Blaafarverket, real map!229:4734 / 124  
Foret des Colettes-Intro215:0233 / 124  
Linjev real 24:0328 / 80  
Short and fun!28:583 / 137  
NoTitle224:2313 / 75  
itä erma 34:184 / 42  
Vahajarvi 2 Short 21:3632 / 100  
2nd VIrtual 5 days - 5 day 58:5614 / 65  
2nd Virtual 5 days - 4 day 73:072 / 53  
2nd Virtual 5 days - 3 day 31:2812 / 70  
2nd Virtual 5 days - 2 day 77:326 / 56  
2nd VIrtual 5 days - 1 day 57:5028 / 66  
2nd Virtual 5 days - Intro 15:0320 / 82  
Sprint 3212:3426 / 84  
Sprint 1213:205 / 124  
Arcegno Fixed 15:139 / 101  
San Bernardino211:2751 / 179  
Piani Resinelli 35:3122 / 86  
 2dnf  
 334:1132 / 117  
Jacksonville226:469 / 81  
MIT Sprint - new course227:4246 / 99  
Mason Lake218:0219 / 94  
Nesparken26:5928 / 184  
Packard Cliffs232:263 / 76  
Siitama Middle dnf  
 232:5149 / 142  
Vattula Middle 2 42:5723 / 85  
legendary night 2 62:193 / 27  
Everett Bluff night 51:016 / 20  
Hepburn Springs 37:045 / 86  
legendary night 1 dnf  
 234:314 / 55  
Litchfieldton-Nigh 51:4310 / 27  
WATERTOWN NIGHT 35:536 / 38  
Fellburg short distance213:416 / 114  
Charlesford Diggings FIXED 36:151 / 70  
Charlesford Diggings 39:323 / 31  
UPper Boston Cliffs223:5317 / 99  
North Madisonwood Lake233:112 / 69  
night-o 27:552 / 45  
Western Kinbrae Valley 73:094 / 39  
Mit, park o218:0622 / 119  
Creswick Forest NightO 44:163 / 57  
Forest Village night 36:006 / 63  
Hive Rock Sprint dnf  
 210:4635 / 184  
 3dnf  
 49:154 / 184  
Vahajarvi 2 Sprint214:5530 / 178  
Lower Medaytowne216:3325 / 90  
Random map, middle distance229:583 / 61  
Middle Oakwoodton234:5646 / 74  
Vahajarvi night 14:454 / 79  
Atland Ridge 17:5318 / 98  
WInchesterton Hill Sprint 2 23:2610 / 87  
Winchesterton Hill sprint 1215:3753 / 137  
Fenwayland Forest 46:0315 / 64  
Chelseaboro214:3815 / 119  
East Beaver national Preserve dnf  
Eastern Bolystonborough 93:476 / 42  
Devils Hill Sprint210:1126 / 187  
Kaapunki219:2247 / 128  
Sprint216:392 / 142  
Middle distance 52:3127 / 67  
South Revereford Classic211:0313 / 123  
Roxbury Heights212:368 / 126  
Tremontburg Day 3 - Micro-O210:3113 / 103  
South Revereford214:3028 / 96  
Ronneby Solhojden sprint 8:575 / 105  
 29:1345 / 196  
 39:0633 / 196  
 49:0633 / 196  
 58:5516 / 196  
 68:5516 / 196  
 79:0937 / 196  
 89:0022 / 196  
 99:0126 / 196  
 109:0022 / 196  
 119:0431 / 196  
 129:0227 / 196  
Gunstock sprint219:2617 / 129  
Tremontburg Day 2 - Classic285:5517 / 44  
Ronneby Solhojden intro 5:159 / 121  
 25:019 / 203  
 35:4175 / 203  
Tremontburg Day 1 - Sprint219:0116 / 133  
Severe Ford (FixOrRepairDaily)238:3120 / 57  
sprint216:4718 / 130  
Butterfly nightsprint 41:5616 / 59  
Tillman Sprint 18:2717 / 107  
Winchester Middle239:584 / 79  
NIGHT SPECIALISTS?????? 54:594 / 49  
Medwayburg 78:4013 / 49  
Brookline Middle 31:443 / 83  
Savinville246:5923 / 85  
Shermanburger Sprint210:2819 / 185  
Hornliskogen 11:1712 / 114  
Siitama sprint 12:575 / 122  
THE GREEN NIGHT dnf  
 246:111 / 59  
NOrthern Fell TOwnship 73:086 / 37  
Norwoodborough223:3012 / 127  
Mount Tappanborough middle236:2133 / 79  
Auburntown River sprint217:123 / 107  
Sprint24:5070 / 152  
Bedders World Cup Classic 75:4417 / 60  
Bedders World Cup Middle 38:2110 / 72  
Bedders World Cup Sprint 22:1138 / 100  
Punching test2dnf  
 32:4042 / 212  
 42:58134 / 212  
Porterham-Long-Night 60:5413 / 45  
 2dnf  
South Hooksett-Middle251:1716 / 73  
Eastern Pawtucket Sprint216:4232 / 116  
Sprint221:477 / 110  
Auburn "Steeps" Sprint Series #210:017 / 123  
Auburnwood-Night-Sprint28:017 / 93  
Mattapanford 36:592 / 76  
Kelsey Kerridge Sprint 2 5:474 / 101  
U/O British CF Classic Champs2dnf  
Map of choices232:524 / 91  
Easiest CF Course Ever24:2937 / 149  
U/O British CF Sprint Champs 23:214 / 104  
Forest Village middle231:5825 / 114  
 330:4510 / 114  
North Lechmerevilleton 79:2423 / 64  
Park-O 33:0014 / 119  
Forest Village sprint 13:4950 / 115  
 210:5716 / 176  
BOSTENBERG MIDDLE/LONG242:2310 / 79  
The Zuper Course dnf  
 2dnf  
The Battle Of Sutherland River 70:4013 / 63  
Arse228:5812 / 84  
Northern Packardberg213:0410 / 112  
Another Pick218:0825 / 73  
RC226:0842 / 107  
The Dell2dnf  
 319:1920 / 110  
Tappanton short middle217:0937 / 114  
Tremontburg 20:397 / 85  
Sprint24:36156 / 277  
Edinaton Brook-Long 112:063 / 48  
Watertower Middle 50:5633 / 78  
Speed test terrain26:4972 / 182  
Speed test clear24:13126 / 198  
 34:10116 / 198  
 4dnf  
 54:064 / 198  
 6dnf  
Butterfly loops (Malden) 91:0520 / 73  
Noretjern 2 18:423 / 117  
Grafton Middle Distance231:1918 / 88  
Les Aoles - day 1210:2826 / 126  
Braintreeford sprint211:2313 / 111  
Tappaton sprint210:4310 / 131  
Steinbruch 14:4214 / 81  
Intro (night) 12:0712 / 81  
Pleasantland237:5419 / 90  
Skrattan Park Sprint29:358 / 138  
LITTLE FORDHAMWOOD PARK NIGHT 16:077 / 54  
Fenwood-Sprint 21:273 / 86  
Martin Gorge 61:1213 / 54  
EASTERN STONY 61:017 / 45  
Mt. Everett Farm220:2732 / 98  
Running Speed Test28:1595 / 215  
Reverfieldwood- Night 38:033 / 46  
Braintreeham Sprint25:376 / 125  
Forestchen day1 (updated)2dnf  
 322:4816 / 105  
Forestchen day2 7:441 / 93  
Dark Side Of The Moon 14:5952 / 94  
Pyttensprinten213:1236 / 113  
Vahajarvi sprint 2b 17:578 / 96  
Brigham Middle distance223:4019 / 78  
Roxburyford (Middle) 36:266 / 61  
MOUNT MASONTON236:3619 / 67  
Tillman Heights235:2213 / 70  
Strandrace217:3415 / 114  
Middle Troutberg Woods220:0018 / 102  
Micr-o!26:4799 / 180  
Testrace212:4845 / 129  
Erma challenge227:175 / 84  
Boston Sprint211:242 / 123  
Double Ford 31:5954 / 93  
Western Pembrokeham219:0223 / 93  
Upper Rethobothfield 20:163 / 92  
Les Iles 44:2510 / 70  
Middle woodland 33:502 / 76  
Sheffield Crucible25:46273 / 435  
 34:43200 / 435  
Course de nuit 22:4919 / 66  
Moyenne Distance236:3535 / 78  
Open Srint211:308 / 130  
Southern Edina MIDDLE 38:1512 / 60  
Southern Edina NIGHT 32:192 / 44  
Southern Edina LONG 87:122 / 45  
chester214:3512 / 110  
Multipostes222:506 / 82  
MIT Night Park Race225:2132 / 88  
Tjolahopp short218:2825 / 91  
Old Watertown sprintcup day2 9:5311 / 98  
Old Watertown sprintcup day1 9:315 / 82  
Mt. Trout Night 22:5626 / 62  
Vattula Short 3 29:273 / 74  
Walkerland- Sprint27:206 / 130  
West Selma- Night 55:265 / 36  
Niihama Short 18:4114 / 88  
Hudsonburg cup 3 15:277 / 89  
Hudsonburg cup 2 14:1917 / 80  
Hudsonburg cup 1 15:1515 / 97  
West Hooksettown 40:1011 / 61  
Trout-Sprint 15:2315 / 94  
Washington Range dnf  
 239:405 / 58  
Kenmorebergwood night race 30:088 / 56  
East Reveretowne Village 31:573 / 68  
Great Atkinson National Park 79:3010 / 50  
Coolidge 41:103 / 63  
Hooksettland Farm dnf  
 218:5410 / 94  
Great Rugglesfield Reservior 20:024 / 82  
Bristolwood 33:387 / 70  
Lechmerewickham 23:064 / 82  
Downytown routchoice 43:0824 / 59  
 233:202 / 63  
Vattula Short 27:0416 / 90  
West ELiotberg (night) 56:115 / 53  
 2dnf  
West Eliotberg Brook! dnf  
FAST236:033 / 77  
Hudsonland 41:183 / 63  
Vahajarvi Short 12:5210 / 98  
Bristolbergham 38:2711 / 76  
Deantowneberg (Short) 24:529 / 72  
Tappan Middle-Distance 38:406 / 60  
Flat but tricky 33:545 / 66  
Matforest 22:2926 / 91  
Tower Hill 2 16:125 / 88  
Somerberg 45:314 / 56  
Tower Hill 24:3024 / 82  
Three hills 28:4831 / 83  
Mattapan 33:451 / 67  
Vahajarvi sprint 13:062 / 103  
Eastern Stony 81:2011 / 49  
Old Hudston dnf  
 217:445 / 92  
Newbouyton 28:2321 / 69  
Eliotland-Night sprint 9:381 / 71  
My World 10:305 / 94  
 210:5531 / 133  
Watertower Sprint 2 22:3016 / 78  
Walthamboro extreme sprint 22:562 / 70  
Newbury 19:4121 / 69  
Watertower sprint 8:472 / 84  
Bristol-Night Race243:426 / 54  
Plymouth247:541 / 53  
Flat262:1111 / 48  
 3dnf  
Furlowborough Middle 48:383 / 53  
West Wonder 27:235 / 77  
Wrenthamboro Route-Choice 12:591 / 82  
Bandonborough-Sprint 25:009 / 77  
Long distance2dnf  
Furlowtown 60:1329 / 63  
Brigham Sprint 19:5514 / 79  
Manchester Pond 41:3710 / 55  
corridor training 54:297 / 67  
Luther-Brook Route-Choice 17:3140 / 79  
 214:3519 / 103  
Hollison-Sprint 23:384 / 76  
Tremontfield 70:5335 / 64  
Western 43:1315 / 55  
MoMoMoMonstersprint 12:407 / 79  
Julkujarvi Sprint 18:308 / 87  
Waterworld 2 44:0311 / 59  
Cambridgewick middle distance 23:258 / 71  
Longwood 64:093 / 61  
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 5 24:264 / 61  
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 4 23:4613 / 58  
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 3 24:235 / 62  
Slow orienteering training 40:182 / 60  
Fultonford Steeps 40:295 / 67  
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 2 21:0210 / 76  
Sprint Cup 2- stage 1 22:1615 / 88  
 2dnf  
WOC Sprint 2001 H21 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 415:0545 / 223  
 514:5132 / 223  
 614:4127 / 223  
 7dnf  
Dogtrack sprint 2 11:1826 / 95  
Sayleston Sprint 33:409 / 69  
Chesterwick Sprint 25:093 / 77  
Atlanta Park 7:596 / 97  
Atlanta Night 21:524 / 60  
Atlanta Hill 12:599 / 91  
10-träning 1 22:5015 / 74  
Copleyland Middle distance 53:1319 / 70  
 2dnf  
Troutberg Sprint 13:533 / 92  
Central Fell 57:483 / 32  
Little Washingtonford 37:103 / 45  
Brisolville Bald 36:187 / 52  
WOC 2001 Sprint D21 14:317 / 88  
2. Night-O Champs 19:5814 / 46  
Dogtrack sprint 10:443 / 74  
Madraswood Hill-Sprint 24:003 / 68  
Summit Night-Sprint 24:575 / 33  
Walhamford long-distance dnf  
Central Fell 49:261 / 22  
Everett 54:596 / 23  
Atkinsonham-Sprint 14:403 / 57  
Old Kenmore 40:149 / 33  
Great Litchfield 68:301 / 43  
Franklinville 46:0012 / 43  
Lower Everett Park 13:032 / 59  
1.Night-O Champs 33:5116 / 30  
I dunno, just run 14:423 / 66  
Gio Sprint - Stage 3 23:0635 / 72  
 217:5923 / 91  
Gio Sprint- Stage 2 7:1015 / 75  
Gio Sprint - Stage 1 9:4018 / 91  
Tremont (2nd try...) 25:257 / 88  
Virtual 5-days S5 Elite Class 51:076 / 19  
Virtual 5-days S4 Elite Class 49:4912 / 25  
Virtual 5-days S4 Regular Class219:351 / 38  
Virtual 5-days S3 Elite Class 93:202 / 15  
Virtual 5-days S2 Elite Class 51:425 / 24  
Virtual 5-days S2 Regular Class229:263 / 39  
Virtual 5-days S1 Elite Class 84:328 / 18  
The Horror Sprint 44:479 / 37  
 2dnf  
 335:345 / 49  
Steinbruch III 17:216 / 65  
Park-O champs Long 25:3710 / 45  
Park-O champs Short 11:1019 / 57  
Parrk-O 19:2524 / 68  
Middle-distance 49:452 / 32  
Middle 2 36:4518 / 32  
Middle 1 30:0214 / 40  
Troutfield-Sprint 26:543 / 52  
Upper Bristolwick 22:171 / 46  
Warren 46:231 / 38  
mount Suffolk Bluff 24:032 / 48  
Marées Bland 36:422 / 36  
Central Grafton 43:022 / 78  
New Gunstock Race 63:176 / 41  
Somerburg Valley 12:063 / 51  
Newtonton Woods 71:312 / 21  
West Selma Lake Sprint 15:239 / 51  
North Lutherwoodberg Village 97:5511 / 23  
Long 75:4113 / 31  
Classic 54:001 / 26  
Oakford Reservoir 36:5610 / 26  
1000m Terrain 6:404 / 55  
gunstock 15:555 / 61  
Park Race 2 38:1312 / 47  
park sprint 20:3027 / 50  
Northern Plymouth 33:371 / 34  
The Horror Race dnf  
 2dnf  
North Quincyland 34:208 / 36  
Revere Pond Short Race 29:4519 / 35  
4.Mat-CFSprint 20:1728 / 49  
1.Mat Middle Race 57:503 / 24  
 2dnf  
Newbie course 2 8:503 / 50  
Quincyville 39:142 / 30  
Middle Allstonville 38:171 / 32  
Steinbruch Sprint (New course) dnf  
 218:1110 / 74  
3.Mat-Sprint 24:3713 / 51  
Western Quincybotough 74:274 / 30  
Sprint-race 16:251 / 44  
Lower Plymouth Village 43:086 / 32  
Little Roxburytown 33:192 / 46  
Warren National Park dnf  
 2dnf  
Walkerhamborough Bald 19:208 / 32  
Tillmanville Brook 14:201 / 41  
Waterworld 1 35:441 / 42  
2.CF-sprint 12:073 / 41  
Intro 2 5:254 / 43  
Griggs Range dnf  
Eastern Boylstonborough 102:033 / 19  
Mason dnf  
 2dnf  
Luther 11:591 / 44  
Chester Steeps 55:092 / 16  
Pawrucketwood Steeps 63:473 / 16  
Super Sprint Race 12:364 / 46  
Mt Winchesterberg State Forest 55:444 / 21  
West Troutwick Flats 62:034 / 20  
Edwayville 25:2113 / 38  
Mount Suffolk Farm 22:422 / 39  
  25:044 / 45  
newburytowne dnf  
 2dnf  
1.CF-Sprint 8:002 / 65  
 2dnf  
Short Distance 16:067 / 52  
The newbie race 8:011 / 73  
Revereland Forest 15:214 / 59  
Tillman 32:391 / 39  
Intro 3:338 / 83  
Sprint race 43:143 / 45  
tobis race test 39:083 / 38  
Williams Pond 34:212 / 41  

All races shown. View recent races.