Catching Features



Czech Republic Loserson

Country:Czech Republic
Club:Born to lose
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:573
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
[WorldCup2018]-Final dnf  
 2dnf  
 366:33120 / 243  
[WorldCup2018]-E8 dnf  
[REUSE]Storklinten - Middle2dnf  
Edited Random2dnf  
lielstraupe243:4575 / 111  
Nipfjället|Middle2dnf  
Kiutvaara middle 22dnf  
Vrån SV short middle233:3194 / 186  
Brandsbo middle2dnf  
go2dnf  
Jaanankallio2dnf  
Hailuoto in the year 2100 middle2dnf  
Björköby middle240:5971 / 181  
Börsskäret short2dnf  
Oronmylly 2 middle2dnf  
Koukkuniemi middle  40:3581 / 163  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint dnf  
Babylon, Middle235:0195 / 187  
Random - Middle 32dnf  
 3dnf  
Halloween - Special :D2dnf  
Platte - Dürrgraben2dnf  
Babaylon Middle233:3682 / 143  
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20236:05135 / 233  
Babaylon, Short Intro224:30130 / 194  
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle2dnf  
Huuhkainvuori short dnf  
Middledistance231:17137 / 231  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M202dnf  
Jukola hype Leg 5245:07107 / 205  
Rock Sprint212:5694 / 215  
Porkkala short dnf  
Reposärkät 2 middle240:4765 / 161  
Kalngale 2 dnf  
Kalngale dnf  
color maps recycled - E1§2dnf  
color maps recycled - E11 dnf  
 243:37100 / 206  
 3dnf  
WtfConvert 2/ middle 39:3650 / 96  
color maps recycled - E8 dnf  
Rautajärvi middle 56:5262 / 111  
color maps recycled - E6 68:2770 / 106  
CFEB 2016 mar 6233:2927 / 59  
color maps recycled - E52dnf  
color maps recycled - E4 90:4364 / 107  
color maps recycled - E3 62:4576 / 135  
Night race in Allston. 10:2539 / 81  
color maps recycled - E22dnf  
color maps recycled - E12dnf  
 341:38109 / 263  
Siitama South-West middle 47:0166 / 123  
Siitama South-West sprint231:51132 / 194  
 323:2686 / 194  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint dnf  
Littletown|Sprint 2 15:5187 / 111  
Littletown|Sprint 13:3087 / 122  
Rocad #1 dnf  
Teisko n2 middle 46:4569 / 111  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Long dnf  
Rautajärvi sprint 30:1494 / 150  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Long267:5970 / 165  
Teisko n1 night dnf  
Teisko n2 sprint 28:1092 / 152  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 29:5292 / 177  
Teisko long dnf  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle2dnf  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short 16:2372 / 146  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short 37:4897 / 183  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle dnf  
Halseboda|Middle 51:3398 / 161  
Teisko n+1 sprint229:37144 / 245  
CF WOC16 Sprint2dnf  
Halseboda|Intro223:29126 / 312  
Romevaara2dnf  
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint222:28108 / 214  
WOC 2005 Reskin2dnf  
Kauppi east middle2dnf  
Kaukas #1242:1390 / 179  
Siitama middle241:47108 / 201  
Kauppi east sprint218:29100 / 246  
CF WOC16 Long Distance2dnf  
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint219:4399 / 235  
CF WOC16 Middle Distance2dnf  
Tobelbad Middle 3228:24102 / 180  
Joutsenenpesä sprint2dnf  
[Standard] Smistad 2279:1484 / 161  
Joutsenenpesä night2dnf  
Tobelbad Middle 2230:5780 / 174  
Tobelbad, Middle229:4987 / 205  
Lehtola CF1 42:0289 / 174  
Joutsenenpesä, middle 41:1680 / 163  
Kalkleiten 3, Standard231:1878 / 160  
Middle Series 56:4993 / 142  
Forest Umbra Championship, Tr.2dnf  
Middle Series247:3788 / 176  
 351:5399 / 176  
Tekapo Middle 2 dnf  
Middle Series 43:0862 / 113  
Lost in Forest Umbra 22dnf  
Middle Series 45:3568 / 116  
Trolla Middle245:07110 / 217  
Canada Israel Short 28:1074 / 128  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 dnf  
Aborrtjärn Short2dnf  
Contour O dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 4296:2584 / 151  
Styria Cup 132dnf  
Iladalen short night2dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 3 dnf  
Paper mill sprint 42dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2263:2483 / 175  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle2dnf  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro231:20150 / 244  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 2 dnf  
Styrian Short Track 9 dnf  
Styrian Short Track 5 30:1055 / 84  
Styrian Short Track 42dnf  
Styrian Short Track 22dnf  
Styrian Short Track222:0276 / 166  
Teisko 2 middle 49:1569 / 118  
[OCAD]Zheleznica | Long dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2 258:28103 / 191  
KRIM.NASH!race2! 16:39102 / 148  
KRIM.NASH! 19:4195 / 183  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 dnf  
Teisko 2224:27104 / 210  
Voronezh test Butterfly2dnf  
 355:4763 / 109  
Teisko Night dnf  
Teisko Short 29:04113 / 166  
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 26:3687 / 146  
Kangaskylä Sprint2dnf  
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 34:09103 / 155  
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint 29:44138 / 190  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 22dnf  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2256:26121 / 185  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #32dnf  
Finland 3 controlpicking2dnf  
Finland 1middle217:1560 / 140  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 42dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2263:06115 / 220  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 3288:1292 / 153  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E62dnf  
Dingwall - Sprint E12dnf  
Jukola 2015, short219:0177 / 209  
WOC Middle Men 2010 - part 1218:4544 / 115  
WOC 2010 Middle Men part 1220:5045 / 141  
Torebrate South Middle22dnf  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E22dnf  
Torebrate West Middle22dnf  
 350:1878 / 163  
Maria Trost, Short2dnf  
 2dnf  
Maria Trost, Middle2dnf  
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg252:2799 / 226  
10mila 2011 Bonus race2dnf  
Björsberg Middle250:4795 / 230  
Pre-Jukola Leg12dnf  
Kleven #2 Middle 38:3455 / 96  
Kleven #1 Sprint 18:4179 / 128  
Breña 1 dnf  
Bordasee, Middle dnf  
Styrian Relay Champs - 32dnf  
Styrian Relay Champs - 1 dnf  
Schöckl, Intro 12:49110 / 159  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg102dnf  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg82dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E3 28:0062 / 150  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg7 52:0961 / 103  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg6 dnf  
Fanö #1|Longdistance 60:2958 / 83  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg5 94:2749 / 71  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg4 133:2847 / 67  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg3 74:2649 / 79  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg1240:3187 / 219  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 5 dnf  
Siitama west 1 sprint 24:2291 / 170  
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint2dnf  
 320:0488 / 194  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 42dnf  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 2 47:3356 / 117  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 64:4856 / 108  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1  40:5599 / 176  
Kauppi Nort-East night263:1951 / 81  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #8 dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E8|Nightsprint dnf  
|SMGHU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2 37:5371 / 132  
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint241:29101 / 227  
Kleven short middle226:5470 / 120  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #72dnf  
Djursjön Middle239:2447 / 101  
[OTourFinals2015]E25|Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-Tiirismaa dnf  
[OTourFinals2015]E24|Long2dnf  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint 27:5877 / 163  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 4 65:3269 / 132  
Komenskeho sady sprint 3236:0198 / 148  
Kauppi north-east - sprint234:33106 / 191  
[Giro de Farmers]E4|Long2dnf  
 395:3370 / 128  
2nd 10 years old course224:1873 / 168  
Kangaroo Monday #5290:2856 / 114  
Harjulinna 3 sprint2dnf  
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle dnf  
Komenskeho sady 2 - sprint231:1970 / 139  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 46:53123 / 199  
Komenskeho sady sprint 16:5366 / 127  
10 years old CF sprint29:53101 / 186  
Kangaroo Monday #42dnf  
Closure of the ski season in20152dnf  
Kangaroo Monday #32dnf  
Oakford River - Sprint215:3153 / 107  
COGuntz Challenge-Race 1 Short2dnf  
[Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle274:45115 / 203  
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue2dnf  
Kangaroo Monday #22dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 102dnf  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - long2dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 12dnf  
 347:5475 / 195  
Australian middle  dnf  
[Nordic-Master]-HemossenS long2dnf  
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget234:07121 / 227  
[SanGiovanniReused] 3-Middle2dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Middle2dnf  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-middle2dnf  
Hemossen5m276:3258 / 118  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-night dnf  
Schöckl, Short 30:29103 / 174  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage6 dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage62dnf  
 3dnf  
Rocad Cup, E3243:2091 / 159  
Rocad Cup, E2 dnf  
Rocad Cup, E1242:46114 / 204  
Bollnäs 3 days E3249:3741 / 92  
Bollnäs 3 days E22dnf  
 3dnf  
Bollnäs 3 days E1219:5766 / 203  
ski o RB20132dnf  
ski o sprint!2dnf  
 3dnf  
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking228:35136 / 195  
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
Mapgen Middle 31:3776 / 141  
[Long]Santavaara251:27143 / 241  
AldenoCentre dnf  
Ravai dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage1279:42147 / 286  
Labyrinth sprint 1 dnf  
EKSJO 12dnf  
remade-czech2 40:0099 / 201  
EKSJO - SMALAND 12dnf  
easy210:5472 / 167  
tuefelskeller-E2 42:3862 / 134  
 2dnf  
tuefelskeller2dnf  
Centro Storico[Re-do] dnf  
remade SOW-E1 dnf  
Noname reupload 49:3195 / 169  
Cupa CRONOS Barlad et.1 Sprint253:21103 / 143  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint259:25155 / 245  
easy2dnf  
 361:2755 / 127  
orantate2dnf  
 317:4191 / 144  
 416:1782 / 144  
 5dnf  
 615:0570 / 144  
 7dnf  
"Shortdistance"219:00153 / 256  
Fazenda RM-DF-BRA dnf  
 264:2053 / 111  
 3dnf  
Ski-O Kazahstan2dnf  
Vezzano Naran2dnf  
Plitvice2dnf  
[OCAD] Facho, middle dnf  
 258:13203 / 322  
 3dnf  
paattinen-E2238:09148 / 239  
 3dnf  
 471:05170 / 239  
 538:19150 / 239  
paattinen-E1241:02116 / 240  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
saauraai-52dnf  
 330:4996 / 211  
°CFEB 13L_1244:0646 / 109  
sauraai-jwoc2015-4222:20134 / 316  
sauraai-jwoc2015-2241:4594 / 219  
Skidstugan[Middle]2dnf  
[ocad]Noname2dnf  
test2dnf  
°CFEB 13J_62dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O dnf  
 2dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint2dnf  
 3dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
Colomba middle 12dnf  
Colomba short 2 dnf  
 236:13157 / 247  
Hugset S 25:5949 / 122  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long291:41101 / 163  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle248:05137 / 230  
Middle dist. dnf  
GrandForet2dnf  
[2nd]Falu Lasarett2dnf  
 3dnf  
Forest Sprint 36:19135 / 161  
 217:04123 / 205  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night 31:41104 / 144  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 41:11115 / 160  
Gruvriset233:14116 / 238  
BRASIL TEST...2dnf  
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E3 dnf  
STRANGANA MLBY OL-E2 30:5167 / 99  
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E1 24:4668 / 101  
STRAGNAS-MALMBY OL-E1 16:0938 / 67  
Bonners Cliff E5 Short 17:0889 / 134  
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3 51:03111 / 155  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 321:15100 / 144  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 dnf  
Falu Gruva 35:59165 / 196  
 215:09185 / 300  
CASTLE1 GS2013 dnf  
Bonners Cliff E3 Long249:52113 / 156  
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint2dnf  
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint223:53127 / 295  
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance282:48147 / 221  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle2dnf  
JWOC 2013 Sprint M212dnf  
 366:42191 / 346  
 432:15146 / 346  
Castle Sprint2dnf  
 3dnf  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2257:10132 / 248  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen217:15163 / 282  
 3dnf  
Canada(Israel) middle.2dnf  
 329:01118 / 263  
°CFEB 13H_2 dnf  
WOC middle dnf  
 2dnf  
[SpringCup]Final - Long Distance dnf  
[plate terrain]Prologue 26:00100 / 125  
 212:50121 / 180  
 312:45120 / 180  
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 420:11200 / 354  
Wellington College 29:07131 / 246  
[OLBerget] Night Middle2dnf  
Jukola2011 - Middle237:02114 / 172  
Jukola2011 - Sprint2dnf  
 2dnf  
Jukola2011 - Long260:2394 / 162  
Jukola2011 - Sprint2dnf  
 336:22153 / 239  
[SpringCup] E13 - Long Distance2160:2082 / 155  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Long238:2849 / 138  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Middle234:26118 / 186  
PasturSprint2dnf  
Jukola2011 - Middle249:32142 / 206  
Jukola2011 Sprint dnf  
 229:20158 / 253  
Jukola2011 Middle252:17163 / 240  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E2]235:1081 / 154  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E1]2dnf  
ATIAMUH 1 dnf  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 32dnf  
°CFEB 13F_5 dnf  
°CFEB 13F_1 dnf  
 2dnf  
PasturCity dnf  
 2dnf  
Rudininku poligonas. Right map. 30:2654 / 79  
Rudininku poligonas Short dnf  
[OCAD]Slätta short dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3]2dnf  
Rudininku poligonas dnf  
[OCAD]Chaud Clapier sprint 7:3879 / 160  
 2dnf  
Babylon, Prolog 16:25106 / 140  
 2dnf  
 39:3283 / 181  
SR O Meeting 1233:3998 / 151  
[SpringCup] E8 - Long Distance2dnf  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E2] 53:1686 / 152  
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint dnf  
[10Mila2013]Leg 12dnf  
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint2dnf  
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance260:13132 / 227  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2]2dnf  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1]248:33127 / 241  
[OCAD]No name yet...2dnf  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint233:41148 / 266  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long2dnf  
°CFEB 13D_3233:3335 / 74  
°CFEB 13D_22dnf  
°CFEB 13D_1257:3852 / 100  
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 544:02147 / 317  
[SpringCup] Prologue223:12166 / 280  
Vezzano Naran241:34156 / 233  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar, Middle248:40115 / 168  
 334:0879 / 168  
Merry Christmas !2dnf  
WW middle2dnf  
Plitvice Lakes middle2dnf  
Ravshan2dnf  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E82107:5196 / 168  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 31:3984 / 209  
[RndTemp] Martinb2dnf  
 316:33123 / 267  
[OCAD] Long Distance2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle2dnf  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint2dnf  
Quickmade map - shortened middle226:50130 / 260  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2231:13161 / 300  
[OCAD]Pregrize E32dnf  
[OCAD] Middle 32dnf  
Sprint (test 17:1882 / 181  
 226:56151 / 260  
Sörby final Slump-O2dnf  
Jervskogen, long 22dnf  
Downhill sprint 19:2494 / 189  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle dnf  
[OCAD]Amazing! long/night dnf  
sprint...218:4976 / 205  
woc2dnf  
Another map2dnf  
Map218:1091 / 159  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long2dnf  
 3dnf  
Sprintn216:02112 / 223  
Sippola234:46115 / 284  
Halloween Map26:3669 / 271  
Øya210:07187 / 251  
 38:07118 / 251  
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint2dnf  
SundayCOMP -NIGHT219:5053 / 171  
SaturdayCOMP2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
FridayCOMP Prologue218:39151 / 280  
Circles214:05161 / 218  
Idre Vinter Comp2dnf  
Hamp229:47101 / 164  
Even more Kooyora2dnf  
Furuboda Middle2dnf  
[OCAD] Savo II233:28167 / 281  
Kooyoora 2 Middle Day247:44120 / 236  
[ocad] Las Tuerces271:14136 / 291  
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD]222:42197 / 318  
Six Days Tyrol 62dnf  
Binneberg 12dnf  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E12dnf  
[OCAD] NOM3241:39205 / 355  
Jämjö Supersprint 3 - Färskesjön229:5093 / 195  
Färskesjön Ultralong2dnf  
Aisus V2dnf  
Aisus IV227:16165 / 296  
Green curves - fast244:2652 / 188  
Aisus III2dnf  
 3dnf  
 425:33153 / 229  
 521:29145 / 229  
[OCAD] Storbro Night 45:2345 / 126  
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint215:2371 / 387  
 327:25199 / 387  
[OCAD] Storbro Long 83:1064 / 115  
[OCAD] Storbro Middle 34:4553 / 203  
Aisus2dnf  
 334:1486 / 179  
 433:5184 / 179  
Paradiso 42dnf  
Paradiso 32dnf  
Paradiso 2 Night230:2571 / 134  
............................... dnf  
 222:0539 / 91  
lundbergs competition 25:4153 / 87  
[OCAD]Jämjö Supersprint-22dnf  
[OCAD]Häljarum S - Short Night2dnf  
 329:41114 / 181  
[OCAD]Vidingsjö SE - Long dnf  
 246:3793 / 162  
[OCAD]Vidignsjö SE - Middle 32:12101 / 174  
(OCAD) Vealøs2dnf  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E62dnf  
[rocad]Kidaz 56:5365 / 166  
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi II dnf  
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi dnf  
Findal by day dnf  
Doubleflags 19:20115 / 190  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM dnf  
 219:47137 / 321  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 4.0 km 49:25114 / 189  
(modified)[ROCAD] - La Verne247:32109 / 229  
[SOK] Fast Open 31:4289 / 124  
UnPit3 dnf  
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle 2224:4490 / 216  
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle (dense)246:16132 / 204  
 345:22131 / 204  
[SOK] Sneltvedt 31:54119 / 163  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5 dnf  
 238:17153 / 293  
 3dnf  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E4254:15107 / 241  
[ROCAD] min dnf  
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km216:19179 / 353  
[TAT]Högbo Long 3.3 KM2dnf  
 337:57143 / 234  
Middle 49:4684 / 105  
[random] Steep 2 dnf  
funny track dnf  
Sprint 10min 16:0980 / 215  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E32dnf  
Zaccros Cup 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Lenco 1 - Day 1 dnf  
(OCAD) Watertower246:21130 / 162  
The Final Open Competition 8 6:1727 / 147  
The Open Competetion 7 5:1645 / 126  
 25:21114 / 178  
The Open Competition 6 9:5574 / 119  
 210:1487 / 137  
The Open Competition 5212:5672 / 142  
The Open Competition 4 20:0152 / 107  
 2dnf  
[TAT] Balavil dnf  
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day32dnf  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E12dnf  
[OCAD] Djupviken 2,4 km dnf  
Ojersjoe again 3240:3876 / 119  
Oversjoe again 2226:1474 / 166  
Ojersjoe again267:39100 / 148  
Ojersjoe 45:5587 / 140  
Ojersjoe 1 53:04114 / 196  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Short227:03136 / 208  
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short221:34130 / 204  
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day2226:5563 / 195  
(OCAD) Siitama SW Short226:54127 / 200  
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day1227:31134 / 263  
 341:56182 / 263  
Teisko 42dnf  
[ocad] Auvergne2dnf  
Teisko Short 3222:58180 / 262  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E12dnf  
Teisko Short2dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.