Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
pasturiza
Country:
Brazil
Club:
COSaM
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
276
Races Created:
0
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 4
30:00
38 / 114
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 3
25:13
47 / 122
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 2
14:06
65 / 180
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 1
13:15
93 / 176
2
10:23
74 / 220
houses
12:31
28 / 123
Night Micro O #1
18:05
37 / 113
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - 3,6km
27:32
57 / 166
Skien-Oslo Part 1
57:41
68 / 127
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Long
50:00
53 / 108
[Ocad] Torharm Night Middle
25:40
49 / 120
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Sprint
14:34
54 / 169
[SOK]Tvisten
38:57
50 / 164
(OCAD) Fantasy
14:25
18 / 139
2
20:30
73 / 163
Fantasy #3
17:13
52 / 125
Fantasy #2
31:56
67 / 108
Fantasy #1
23:23
19 / 102
Micro O #1
16:09
72 / 177
Bart
16:49
28 / 129
[OCAD] Venezia IV
119:53
58 / 97
[OCAD] Venezia V
54:53
72 / 148
[OCAD]Desert
23:27
62 / 196
2
23:06
70 / 240
NightRace
38:51
67 / 129
[SOK]Tveitan
30:15
95 / 180
2
25:10
37 / 216
3
31:28
119 / 216
4
25:38
45 / 216
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 2
22:05
46 / 152
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 1
19:08
55 / 190
Desert Event III
dnf
Desert Event II
dnf
Desert Event full of details
26:35
7 / 90
Long legs
29:03
40 / 130
2
26:51
18 / 156
Risinge Running
15:51
14 / 145
2
16:11
31 / 162
Spring City Tour 2010 #5
24:38
78 / 152
Spring City Tour 2010 #4
20:24
53 / 136
Spring City Tour 2010 #3
19:50
93 / 157
2
16:11
67 / 209
Spring City Tour 2010 #2
dnf
2
19:56
35 / 175
Spring City Tour 2010 #1
31:18
70 / 146
2
23:33
43 / 197
Götzenbach
26:30
33 / 91
2
24:18
25 / 104
SKOG Fribourg CH Memorial
74:21
33 / 82
[OCAD]Hagstugan - SE
18:00
58 / 225
2
17:30
59 / 274
3
21:47
146 / 274
[OCAD] Bodaforskartan 1.5k
13:11
15 / 185
2
14:19
49 / 225
[OCAD] Crni Graben middle
30:32
53 / 197
2
28:25
50 / 271
3
30:53
68 / 271
Figueira II
29:55
43 / 102
2
26:30
17 / 110
New Years Old Classic Memorial 2
24:38
70 / 155
2
22:48
43 / 177
[OCAD] Canada Cup #2
42:04
83 / 150
[OCAD]Hagstugan NW - middle
17:51
89 / 209
2
dnf
[OCAD] Canada Cup #1
24:44
70 / 200
Grimeton skog
27:33
115 / 172
2
20:25
71 / 205
3
19:49
37 / 205
4
dnf
New Years Old Classic Memorial 1
27:40
99 / 177
cxhgfhgjhhjhhghhh
dnf
[OCAD] Venezia IV
59:36
113 / 174
2
39:21
80 / 222
La Verne - S
17:33
97 / 182
2
16:10
108 / 230
La Verne - NW
14:17
63 / 188
2
12:18
52 / 226
La Verne - NE
23:04
113 / 229
2
17:22
68 / 273
3
17:10
64 / 273
Dunajska Buzola Sprint
22:26
53 / 193
2
33:25
130 / 245
NSKSOK Opening
40:20
98 / 165
2
30:42
85 / 189
Schönhardt
19:58
39 / 174
2
19:47
39 / 211
3
dnf
4
20:03
47 / 211
Riedlepark Friedrichshafen
14:01
37 / 197
2
13:41
50 / 258
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E8
44:47
77 / 198
2
42:40
85 / 264
3
35:38
40 / 264
[SOK]Veafoss
29:27
66 / 213
2
33:14
117 / 257
3
dnf
4
27:00
47 / 257
5
dnf
SpringCupCF Night
34:57
83 / 185
2
dnf
3
23:53
39 / 243
[OCAD] Venezia III
63:31
90 / 216
2
60:08
114 / 297
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E4
36:38
60 / 177
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E3
38:01
137 / 207
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E2
dnf
2
46:38
103 / 259
3
41:39
77 / 259
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1
30:03
87 / 311
[OCAD] NOM3
40:39
153 / 262
2
26:25
35 / 355
3
26:32
39 / 355
Jämjö Supersprint 3 - Färskesjön
26:06
66 / 146
2
26:21
85 / 195
Färskesjön Ultralong
51:58
37 / 111
Färskesjön Warm-up
20:59
69 / 163
2
23:30
96 / 208
Färskesjön Night Tour 4
39:14
73 / 121
2
29:43
81 / 156
Aisus VI
2
84:26
52 / 145
[Ultima] Leppanmaa E7
25:20
76 / 206
2
20:24
48 / 274
3
dnf
Aisus V
30:48
45 / 111
2
29:47
46 / 138
3
25:42
31 / 138
Aisus IV
13:56
58 / 216
Kashult Middle
2
22:47
57 / 159
Green curves - fast
42:18
44 / 146
[OCAD] Storbro Night
72:39
75 / 126
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint
19:02
106 / 275
2
15:26
72 / 387
Åby N - Middle 2
dnf
2
dnf
3
22:08
37 / 116
Åby N - Middle
14:41
52 / 144
[OCAD] Storbro Long
62:54
52 / 115
2
54:53
56 / 159
[OCAD] Storbro Middle
56:45
97 / 203
2
dnf
Gnetteryd NW - Middle
2
dnf
3
dnf
4
dnf
5
24:30
87 / 189
Aisus
dnf
2
31:25
69 / 179
Gnetteryd2
2
21:27
35 / 170
Paradiso 4
27:11
53 / 100
Paradiso 3
22:49
57 / 144
Paradiso 2 Night
dnf
2
56:55
89 / 134
Paradiso 1
29:00
83 / 178
2
24:15
38 / 208
[SOK] Long
2
36:01
65 / 142
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi III
26:04
49 / 104
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi II
dnf
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi
32:09
77 / 167
[SOK]Findal by day
22:45
40 / 72
Findal by day
dnf
[SOK] Findal by night
dnf
Doubleflags
16:12
82 / 190
Middle race Omholt
27:11
57 / 132
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM
20:17
117 / 249
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 4.0 km
38:42
79 / 189
(modified)[ROCAD] - La Verne
dnf
[SOK] Fast Open
23:36
50 / 124
[OCAD] Sennoi2 - middle
39:27
89 / 153
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle 2
31:25
122 / 187
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle (dense)
41:49
105 / 170
[SOK] Sneltvedt
18:49
65 / 163
Sinte Mette
28:17
64 / 137
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5
dnf
2
37:55
150 / 293
Braintreeberg Reservior
20:28
10 / 113
Laberinto circle
dnf
Laberintos shorter
102:41
19 / 64
Green curves
34:32
27 / 112
[ROCAD] Hei
dnf
2
34:10
43 / 186
----->super sprint<----
14:18
24 / 157
[OCAD] Järvafältet
39:51
131 / 211
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E4
dnf
2
47:12
71 / 241
3
dnf
4
62:28
132 / 241
run this one
dnf
2
18:08
95 / 170
[random] Steep 3
34:54
49 / 110
[OCAD] Kooyoora, night
42:16
40 / 103
[OCAD] Kooyoora, day
29:57
105 / 206
[OCAD] Kooyoora test
0:28
67 / 190
[ROCAD] min
32:53
81 / 176
2
25:44
50 / 230
3
dnf
Wounderbar
22:38
31 / 127
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km
15:36
129 / 277
2
12:11
65 / 353
[TAT]Högbo Long 3.3 KM
28:10
80 / 191
2
26:46
70 / 234
Laberinto Rompecabezas
dnf
The klassic Kunming sprint
dnf
2
23:44
85 / 180
Middle
39:40
64 / 105
[OCAD] Solberglia
29:59
75 / 180
2
27:47
71 / 205
3
dnf
[random] Steep 2
dnf
2
dnf
3
dnf
[ROCAD] New start
46:50
48 / 111
Little York by Night
29:21
76 / 145
(OCAD) Teisko SE
22:40
65 / 237
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Middle
dnf
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Sprint
25:21
80 / 191
Fanoe Night 2
32:32
105 / 146
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E3
49:29
59 / 136
Zaccros Cup 2
dnf
Zaccros Cup 1
6:54
23 / 155
Fanoe Night
19:38
63 / 116
Lenco 1 - Night 1
23:19
48 / 100
Lenco 1 - Day 2
37:47
76 / 144
Lenco 1 - Day 1
dnf
2
25:47
107 / 239
3
dnf
The Final Open Competition 8
6:45
62 / 147
The Open Competetion 7
dnf
The Open Competition 6
9:15
44 / 119
The Open Competition 5
11:02
50 / 119
Per Lindman
26:13
19 / 114
para brasil
23:43
38 / 107
[TAT] Inishbofin
17:40
97 / 217
[TAT] Balavil
44:04
80 / 176
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Night
49:51
67 / 125
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 2
26:13
100 / 178
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short
dnf
Bråt 3
40:26
64 / 128
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training
38:54
90 / 217
2
dnf
(OCAD) Teisko NE Sprint
21:55
73 / 187
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day3
36:38
69 / 143
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E3
46:38
84 / 130
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E2
54:50
86 / 152
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short
23:59
45 / 164
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E1
47:54
81 / 183
[OCAD] Djupviken 2
31:32
38 / 114
[OCAD] Djupviken 2,4 km
30:44
91 / 183
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Night
42:16
57 / 79
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short
28:38
61 / 123
øpen
7:36
15 / 97
Ojersjoe again 3
36:54
63 / 103
Oversjoe again 2
dnf
2
23:27
68 / 166
Ojersjoe again
35:37
61 / 124
Ojersjoe
41:02
72 / 140
Ojersjoe 1
45:44
103 / 196
Little York masters
26:53
136 / 197
[WOC] Middle [OCAD]
36:09
29 / 97
[WOC]03 Middle [OCAD]
33:41
17 / 146
Niihama N, middle
41:47
94 / 124
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Short
22:49
92 / 171
2
dnf
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short
16:35
59 / 175
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day2
60:16
106 / 165
2
25:14
53 / 195
(OCAD) Siitama SW Short
21:33
54 / 168
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,2km
22:49
99 / 203
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,4km
32:30
133 / 229
2
36:56
188 / 301
[fantasy,OCAD]LITTLE YORK sprint
25:31
113 / 171
2
19:47
32 / 228
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day1
21:10
61 / 203
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night2
33:27
89 / 156
2
dnf
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night
41:04
82 / 140
[RND] Autumn Random
dnf
Sunflower - Night!
23:59
74 / 125
All races shown. View
recent
races.