Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
Turdus
Country:
Sweden
Club:
OK Älgen
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
302
Races Created:
0
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1
41:11
99 / 210
Correncon Tour - Stage 2
dnf
Sörby 19 Long
dnf
[OCAD] La Glacière, Long
83:15
63 / 157
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!!
54:45
77 / 220
kahil's roks tour
38:10
121 / 159
Ekeby 17 Sprint
17:23
156 / 272
Ekeby 14 Night Sprint
42:56
132 / 193
Kahil's Rocks n7
17:15
163 / 232
Christchurch CF Racers
51:35
110 / 214
Husby Klitplantage DK
dnf
Easy
4:02
79 / 168
SlumpLong
69:41
94 / 169
Slump-WoodhillNight
dnf
Fantasycourse
13:58
141 / 216
°Pompholyx
dnf
2
dnf
Hagnesta 3 Middle Night
42:03
103 / 191
Henriksaasen Middle
24:37
143 / 247
Henriksaasen supersprint
7:41
154 / 257
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long
41:42
116 / 249
Marvins løybe
26:14
153 / 216
Braintreeburg cup
23:10
102 / 154
WOC 2005 Middle
75:40
55 / 95
Holmvassnatten - Prologue
19:40
133 / 252
[OCAD] San Giovanni Finale
72:02
107 / 176
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!)
dnf
Herbernheia 2011
20:43
118 / 248
Brignoles 03
dnf
Swiss O Week E3
26:22
141 / 228
Old Dogtrack Sprint
16:25
102 / 176
night
25:07
43 / 88
Downhill sprint
21:52
105 / 189
Disparalona II
30:08
51 / 99
middle
35:30
27 / 57
Bodafors 2m Contours
dnf
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle
dnf
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 2
73:43
97 / 158
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde
47:34
107 / 190
Sierra del Molino
43:33
99 / 148
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 1
56:08
83 / 152
[OL4an tour]E15 Flinshult
49:09
91 / 150
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult
57:53
114 / 201
SprintPastu.2
dnf
SprintPastu
dnf
Loxocephalus
65:38
80 / 102
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1
31:49
86 / 198
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue
10:28
141 / 255
Training in Briffaut for Jean
34:17
49 / 96
[OCAD]Amazing! long/night
dnf
d
dnf
Pastur
35:52
75 / 111
vallinas mountain sprint
37:49
59 / 115
Fantasy Sprint
dnf
[OL4an Tour] Lagga/Östuna 2
35:45
100 / 155
[OL4an tour]Good Spring MT Night
39:08
71 / 137
[OL4an tour]Rusia 3 Middle
54:29
99 / 158
[OL4an tour]Rusia 2 night short
34:52
84 / 143
[Ocad] Venice
57:41
85 / 173
[OL4an tour]Sälen
40:58
78 / 180
Eudiaptomus
44:53
42 / 78
Brachyura
43:47
57 / 87
kikirace 3
55:56
58 / 98
sweet comp. Night (hard)
38:02
66 / 131
sweet comp. prolog
52:42
89 / 194
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle
dnf
Map
17:58
108 / 167
[OL4an tour]Rusia 1 Long
dnf
[OL4an tour]Goodspring MT Middle
30:51
103 / 182
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Nigh
dnf
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day
27:01
98 / 200
(ocad)- färsk; Prolog
28:33
76 / 201
[Pure and Fast] - middle
42:08
92 / 134
The Gardens Tale Intro2
31:33
67 / 123
The Gardens Tale Intro
28:44
57 / 168
sprint...
19:10
72 / 169
race!
dnf
blåbærmåsan by night
39:00
91 / 135
woc
dnf
Forest sprint 2
22:22
81 / 186
blåbærmåsan
39:27
58 / 184
Forest sprint
36:44
155 / 221
2
36:44
182 / 284
Hard Challenge
dnf
VSO
dnf
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long
dnf
Sprintn
20:04
111 / 160
Sippola
48:09
127 / 210
Øya
10:32
137 / 178
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint
28:49
107 / 200
Arctic fall middle
53:11
100 / 155
SundayCOMP -NIGHT
dnf
Sprint
22:38
59 / 119
SaturdayCOMP
dnf
FridayCOMP Prologue
15:20
92 / 206
Sprint under the glacier
24:41
110 / 177
[OCAD] Marchrace
19:56
126 / 215
Roxburyville to nono
dnf
Sprint
15:16
139 / 205
[Fantasy cup] E2 Sprint
65:20
131 / 169
[Fantasy cup] E1 Middle
82:12
85 / 118
Lac Mariet VI
69:54
89 / 139
A middle race
38:10
28 / 66
New random map
55:15
40 / 71
long random to the VSO
51:57
43 / 74
VSO (the real)
31:41
36 / 72
2
43:13
55 / 86
3
37:43
53 / 86
Sajaia
55:33
72 / 111
Ojer Middle
dnf
Random Sprint
12:48
147 / 165
Ocad Stubbmodalen
91:56
94 / 125
VSO
dnf
Neaton-Islands day 3
28:39
65 / 104
Night! focus
36:11
64 / 88
[HS-Tour] E7 Holmåsa - Long
87:41
66 / 120
[HS-Tour] E6 Skummeslöv Night
61:39
66 / 124
[HS-Tour] E5 Holmåsa - Middle
52:28
114 / 174
[HS-Tour] E3 Holmåsa - Night
76:26
65 / 117
[HS-Tour] E2 Skummeslöv - Long
dnf
2
dnf
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint
31:54
141 / 227
Idre Vinter Comp
dnf
[Fantasy] Junne E1
48:20
96 / 161
Sprint-OL day 3/3
26:55
111 / 160
Sprint-OL day 2/3
29:10
112 / 172
Sprint-OL Day 1/3
24:17
128 / 245
Neaton-Islands day 1
31:56
131 / 169
Sekotsuji
dnf
Butlerwick day 3
27:52
92 / 113
[OCAD] Kjölen
51:48
137 / 239
Lac Mariet II
dnf
Lac Mariet [ocad]
19:01
149 / 249
[OCAD] Saskatchewan
dnf
Cronwoodhills
42:14
106 / 139
Middle night
61:01
76 / 113
2
dnf
West Holliston
39:54
59 / 99
pour le vso
49:23
56 / 102
Northern Miltonwoods
dnf
2
dnf
3
dnf
Pour Oeil de Lynx
61:25
65 / 98
Central Fenwoodtowne
53:23
53 / 115
2
dnf
pour bubu
16:28
83 / 145
Hamp
29:53
89 / 142
no name
28:59
101 / 123
4.9 km...
27:55
52 / 73
Col_du_Marchairuz
48:10
96 / 161
Random Long
76:38
40 / 87
[Day] Asaklitt 2,2 km
38:26
119 / 185
Alstad - Bodø
36:29
81 / 144
2
53:45
126 / 190
Asaklitt E 1 NIGHT
27:52
121 / 168
Reykjavik
28:20
102 / 162
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 9 S.Anna Pelago
43:27
91 / 155
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 8 Mt. Amiata
dnf
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 6 P.d.Catalano
dnf
klurig night
dnf
A lovely night
76:35
46 / 82
Uppland Bonus Night
dnf
UpplandsOL 2-days, Day2 Middle
dnf
Klurig Bonus
21:07
85 / 140
Klurig E5 short Night
59:27
58 / 75
Klurig E4 Night
70:03
37 / 67
Klurig E3 middle
26:39
97 / 141
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 1 Venice
dnf
2
dnf
Bot Fiena 2003
dnf
Closterium
42:06
67 / 121
äktatorpet 3 lonight
dnf
Gnetteryd Night
dnf
[ocad] äktatorpet
26:50
170 / 245
[random] Middle
dnf
Lepanmaa Middle
dnf
[Minicup] Weekend One - Middle
52:24
100 / 155
[OCAD] Mont Pichietto
23:10
134 / 231
Chiswickville Flats 2
14:51
121 / 183
Chiswickville Flats 1
17:54
120 / 176
Long
75:53
41 / 63
Omholt Challenge Middle
dnf
Sprint....
25:11
114 / 163
Pastur Long
81:39
57 / 77
Pastur
40:33
67 / 110
West Mire
16:30
54 / 109
Mt. High
9:30
93 / 138
JOK-stugan night
dnf
JOK-stgan sprint
31:58
178 / 282
Night Sprintrace
18:24
89 / 130
Furuboda Middle
39:11
91 / 178
More Kooyora - Night
46:27
105 / 155
SuperSprint 3
dnf
SuperSprint 2
dnf
ACHTUNG DIE KURVE by night
19:07
60 / 164
(Ende)Tarm(stranden) by night
55:30
75 / 133
Tarmåsen by night
44:57
83 / 140
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD]
33:45
170 / 248
[OCAD] Piani Di Praglia - short
24:23
105 / 206
TinyMap
36:35
125 / 177
2
69:18
165 / 219
Six Days Tyrol Training 5
20:51
101 / 174
Classic
38:54
73 / 123
UltimateRandoms-Prologue
31:52
80 / 135
Kerrara
13:42
128 / 223
The demo random
36:05
28 / 85
cool
46:15
28 / 87
[OCAD] Vilhosc II
43:46
151 / 225
[OCAD] Vilhosc I
49:01
159 / 262
[OCAD] Nice Hill Middle
39:29
89 / 162
nakna tjejen
17:55
99 / 149
Kaleva Churc righ version
26:13
157 / 244
[ocad] EC2008_sprint
13:43
183 / 256
Rocky II - E3 Night
36:24
45 / 134
Rocky II - E2 Long
dnf
Rocky II - E1 Middle
60:14
154 / 277
Six Days Tyrol Training
dnf
Rocky I
dnf
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th
dnf
2
74:06
187 / 335
Binneberg 5
54:49
145 / 186
Binneberg 4
dnf
2
33:00
179 / 273
Ski-o
48:24
132 / 197
2
47:36
160 / 245
Binneberg 2
53:00
180 / 225
Binneberg 1
46:07
180 / 247
Tour de Elx - Skien E3
53:09
170 / 286
Vidingsjö Night Long
42:24
88 / 154
Vidingsjö by Night Prologue
20:59
126 / 198
Binneberg Prologue
26:42
177 / 295
Ystävallinen
73:02
48 / 93
RandomCreated ~ Sprint
dnf
Miellyttävä
68:12
94 / 147
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 3
dnf
[OCAD] Phryganella
71:46
74 / 146
[OCAD] E2 Japan Series (Middle)
40:58
110 / 171
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog)
24:52
115 / 223
Utvängstorp South
56:01
128 / 200
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E3
dnf
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E2
46:56
115 / 191
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1
47:41
194 / 264
[OCAD] Lophocharis
76:26
111 / 143
Zudoku 2
67:23
161 / 201
Skien-Oslo Part 3
42:01
105 / 207
[OCAD] Noskunai Long
104:24
111 / 166
[OCAD] Knottingly Night Sprint
dnf
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle
dnf
[OCAD] Gumusdere Long
99:15
145 / 208
Crayz middel
dnf
Crazy Sprit
51:11
164 / 196
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi
dnf
Middle race Omholt
35:09
86 / 132
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM
37:34
181 / 249
2
dnf
3
91:43
239 / 321
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 4.0 km
66:34
127 / 189
[OCAD] Sennoi2 - middle
36:05
83 / 153
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle 2
48:46
153 / 187
[SOK] Sneltvedt
25:42
108 / 163
2
dnf
3
91:26
152 / 193
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km
29:02
209 / 277
[TAT]Högbo Long 3.3 KM
44:33
128 / 191
Runt Runt Intro
dnf
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Night
dnf
2
63:03
84 / 163
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short
31:31
156 / 189
(OCAD) Teisko NE Sprint
32:35
112 / 187
øpen
12:05
50 / 97
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Short
42:00
139 / 171
[fantasy,OCAD]LITTLE YORK sprint
22:20
87 / 171
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day1
dnf
2
45:23
187 / 263
Sunflower - Night!
24:13
75 / 125
Tesiko 6 Short
32:37
118 / 170
Julkujärvi Short
36:27
122 / 154
New Hill Sprint
dnf
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors - day1
dnf
2
71:34
178 / 274
Teisko Short 3
38:22
165 / 210
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint
29:55
160 / 221
2
dnf
Teisko Short
19:11
117 / 176
[RANDOM]Boston Sprint 1.6k
23:20
95 / 151
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1
dnf
2
dnf
3
48:54
250 / 345
[ocad] Äktatorpet Sprint
20:05
170 / 228
[RANDOM] Martinford Sprint
51:23
84 / 142
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen)
dnf
course02
8:40
40 / 52
course01
11:31
57 / 69
sprint 3
25:04
19 / 35
Hamptontown Woods
dnf
2
45:07
56 / 117
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0
69:13
132 / 187
[OCAD] Tuna Ting H21 E, part 3
32:14
159 / 194
Old Reveretowne Forest
61:32
60 / 92
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,1 km
24:55
104 / 149
[Ocad] Bråt long
61:22
113 / 157
Ocad - Bjornasberget 1
dnf
All races shown. View
recent
races.