Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[OCAD] Canada Cup #2 | | 14:20 | 2 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Canada Cup #1 | | 17:47 | 32 / 200 |
| |
Grimeton skog | | 19:17 | 10 / 172 |
| |
New Years Old Classic Memorial 1 | | 24:50 | 72 / 177 |
| |
cxhgfhgjhhjhhghhh | | 29:42 | 6 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia IV | | 29:29 | 14 / 174 |
| |
La Verne - S | | 12:04 | 38 / 182 |
| |
La Verne - NW | | 10:06 | 12 / 188 |
| |
La Verne - NE | | 14:57 | 20 / 229 |
| |
Dunajska Buzola Sprint | | 18:48 | 21 / 193 |
| |
Aantekkin | | 18:13 | 5 / 168 |
| |
Schönhardt | | 18:41 | 5 / 174 |
| |
Riedlepark Friedrichshafen | | 12:28 | 23 / 197 |
| |
Welland-Sixenhof | | 29:41 | 15 / 142 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E8 | | 35:05 | 36 / 198 |
| |
[SOK]Veafoss | | 27:40 | 50 / 213 |
| |
SpringCupCF Night | | 26:06 | 44 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia III | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E4 | | 30:37 | 8 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E3 | | 17:56 | 37 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E2 | | 32:33 | 15 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 | | 27:19 | 61 / 311 |
| |
[OCAD] NOM3 | | dnf | | | |
Färskesjön Ultralong | | 54:04 | 43 / 111 |
| |
Färskesjön Warm-up | | dnf | | | |
Färskesjön Night Tour 4 | | 14:11 | 35 / 121 |
| |
Färskesjön Night Tour 3 | | 47:23 | 26 / 82 |
| |
Färskesjön - Short | | 26:24 | 75 / 156 |
| |
Fast Track | | 11:18 | 44 / 115 |
| |
[SOK]Ørnsjtern | | 24:45 | 22 / 88 |
| |
[Ultima] Leppanmaa E7 | | 30:34 | 90 / 206 |
| |
Aisus V | | 23:30 | 19 / 111 |
| |
Aisus IV | | 13:53 | 57 / 216 |
| |
Färskejön Night Tour | 2 | 13:08 | 68 / 155 |
| |
| 3 | 8:42 | 2 / 155 |
| |
| 4 | 8:58 | 5 / 155 |
| |
_____ | 2 | 9:07 | 47 / 126 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Storbro Night | | 43:13 | 39 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint | | 13:24 | 18 / 275 |
| |
Åby N - Middle | 2 | 11:31 | 1 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Venezia II | 2 | dnf | | | |
Gnetteryd2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[SOK] Long | | 30:54 | 13 / 119 |
| |
same as before | | 17:27 | 10 / 55 |
| |
boro mountain | | 27:31 | 21 / 70 |
| |
Vetlanda long | | dnf | | | |
............................... | | dnf | | | |
lundbergs competition | | 17:33 | 9 / 87 |
| |
Gnetteryd 3,4km | | 27:52 | 16 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Häljarum S - Short Night | | 18:04 | 36 / 145 |
| |
Hei 2 | | 35:35 | 27 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint | | 12:09 | 31 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle | | 22:22 | 53 / 236 |
| |
Labyrintbanan | | 2:07 | 14 / 149 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E6 | | 27:30 | 28 / 170 |
| |
[rocad]Kidaz | | 35:27 | 33 / 166 |
| |
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi III | | 13:42 | 3 / 104 |
| |
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi II | | 23:53 | 46 / 135 |
| |
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi | | 23:06 | 8 / 167 |
| |
[SOK]Findal by day | | 15:00 | 1 / 72 |
| |
Findal by day | | 16:46 | 6 / 74 |
| |
[SOK] Findal by night | | 25:27 | 3 / 39 |
| |
| | 27:34 | 8 / 58 |
| |
Doubleflags | | 13:49 | 28 / 190 |
| |
Middle race Omholt | | 25:30 | 38 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM | | 17:48 | 78 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 4.0 km | | 30:52 | 12 / 189 |
| |
(modified)[ROCAD] - La Verne | | 32:06 | 26 / 167 |
| |
[SOK] Fast Open | | 21:27 | 18 / 124 |
| |
UnPit3 | | 14:11 | 35 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle 2 | | 20:34 | 14 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle (dense) | | 28:53 | 22 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD]Dunajska Buzola Intro | | 32:58 | 101 / 181 |
| |
Islandwood Night-O | | 13:55 | 3 / 74 |
| |
Islandwood Sprint-O | | 13:40 | 11 / 164 |
| |
[SOK] Sneltvedt | | 15:42 | 17 / 163 |
| |
Sinte Mette | | dnf | | | |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5 | | 26:01 | 10 / 214 |
| |
Braintreeberg Reservior | | 20:39 | 11 / 113 |
| |
Laberinto circle | | 69:42 | 7 / 101 |
| |
Laberintos shorter | | 59:15 | 2 / 64 |
| |
Green curves | | 30:39 | 8 / 112 |
| |
[ROCAD] Hei | | 36:01 | 52 / 157 |
| |
Wocmap, middle | | dnf | | | |
----->super sprint<---- | | 12:37 | 1 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Järvafältet | | 27:19 | 39 / 211 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E4 | | 41:47 | 26 / 172 |
| |
run this one | | 14:57 | 15 / 144 |
| |
[random] Steep 3 | | 32:29 | 33 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Kooyoora, night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kooyoora, day | | 22:26 | 69 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Kooyoora test | | 0:29 | 99 / 190 |
| |
[ROCAD] min | | 29:24 | 63 / 176 |
| |
Wounderbar | | 19:39 | 3 / 127 |
| |
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km | | 11:23 | 19 / 277 |
| |
[TAT]Högbo Long 3.3 KM | | 23:40 | 15 / 191 |
| |
Laberinto Rompecabezas | | 176:31 | 3 / 95 |
| |
The klassic Kunming sprint | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | 32:36 | 16 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Solberglia | | 20:32 | 16 / 180 |
| |
[random] Steep 2 | | 29:09 | 7 / 87 |
| |
[ROCAD] New start | | 45:49 | 46 / 111 |
| |
funny track | | 34:05 | 10 / 87 |
| |
Little York by Night | | 21:51 | 10 / 145 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko SE | | 20:37 | 15 / 237 |
| |
(OCAD) Ingalunda | | 27:50 | 16 / 111 |
| |
[RND]Sprint 1 | | 13:24 | 14 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Middle | | 29:31 | 29 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Sprint | | 27:19 | 88 / 191 |
| |
Fanoe Night 2 | | 24:13 | 18 / 146 |
| |
Ningt Hill | | 16:31 | 5 / 58 |
| |
Man on the hill | | 13:48 | 28 / 91 |
| |
Sparresäter Sprint | | 12:11 | 17 / 165 |
| |
nighttrack | | 7:37 | 20 / 95 |
| |
Purple Land | | 11:47 | 29 / 107 |
| |
Green map | | 24:06 | 30 / 83 |
| |
Sprint 10min | | 10:40 | 3 / 215 |
| |
[random] Steep | | 27:54 | 17 / 101 |
| |
Water Desert | | 13:41 | 36 / 118 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E3 | | 43:15 | 43 / 136 |
| |
Fast Runner | | 12:48 | 20 / 154 |
| |
Zaccros Cup 8 | | 5:34 | 4 / 91 |
| |
Zaccros Cup 7 | | 24:52 | 4 / 40 |
| |
Zaccros Cup 6 | | 30:37 | 2 / 36 |
| |
Zaccros Cup 5 | | 20:15 | 1 / 39 |
| |
Zaccros Cup 4 | | 35:49 | 13 / 40 |
| |
Zaccros Cup 3 | | 26:10 | 29 / 78 |
| |
Zaccros Cup 2 | | dnf | | | |
Zaccros Cup 1 | | 6:27 | 4 / 155 |
| |
Fanoe Night | | 16:11 | 9 / 116 |
| |
Lenco 1 - Night 1 | | 18:17 | 12 / 100 |
| |
Lenco 1 - Day 2 | | 31:26 | 59 / 144 |
| |
Lenco 1 - Day 1 | | 17:17 | 39 / 192 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack anno 2080 | | 16:06 | 46 / 160 |
| |
[RND] Svartasvängen | | 72:01 | 38 / 99 |
| |
Short burst | | 11:32 | 45 / 118 |
| |
(OCAD) Docktrack 2030 | | 18:14 | 38 / 176 |
| |
[TAT] Portugal | | 31:35 | 26 / 187 |
| |
(OCAD) Watertower | | 24:41 | 35 / 151 |
| |
The Final Open Competition 8 | | 6:16 | 23 / 147 |
| |
The Open Competetion 7 | | 5:27 | 92 / 126 |
| |
The Open Competition 6 | | 9:14 | 43 / 119 |
| |
The Open Competition 5 | | 9:49 | 34 / 119 |
| |
The Open Competition 4 | | 15:59 | 14 / 107 |
| |
The Open Competition 3 | | 27:23 | 68 / 94 |
| |
The Open Competition 2 | | 12:09 | 68 / 152 |
| |
The Open Competition | | 12:36 | 113 / 177 |
| |
[ROCAD] c1 | | 40:27 | 21 / 87 |
| |
[ROCAD] SR | | 31:12 | 8 / 97 |
| |
[TAT] Kjölen2 | | 15:09 | 2 / 195 |
| |
Per Lindman | | 43:35 | 74 / 114 |
| |
[TAT] Kjölen | | 24:48 | 58 / 215 |
| |
| 2 | 22:30 | 52 / 292 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E2 | | 22:16 | 14 / 183 |
| |
Runt Runt | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Runt Runt Intro | | 4:53 | 8 / 130 |
| |
para brasil | | 25:57 | 46 / 107 |
| |
[TAT] Inishbofin | | 18:06 | 108 / 217 |
| |
| 2 | 13:18 | 30 / 287 |
| |
[TAT] Balavil | | 37:18 | 38 / 176 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Night | | 31:08 | 50 / 125 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 2 | | 20:34 | 42 / 178 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short | | 14:26 | 9 / 189 |
| |
Bråt 3 | | 37:45 | 49 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training | | 30:03 | 14 / 217 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Sprint | | 20:59 | 63 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day3 | | 27:26 | 11 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E3 | | 27:22 | 34 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E2 | | 37:02 | 43 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | 33:03 | 19 / 197 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short | | 22:07 | 21 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E1 | | 36:36 | 43 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Djupviken 2 | | 32:24 | 41 / 114 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Djupviken 2,4 km | | 28:22 | 70 / 183 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Night | | 18:02 | 12 / 79 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short | | 23:32 | 25 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
øpen | | 8:42 | 30 / 97 |
| |
Ojersjoe again 3 | | 24:02 | 5 / 103 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Oversjoe again 2 | | 25:18 | 58 / 145 |
| |
Ojersjoe again | | 23:47 | 15 / 124 |
| |
Ojersjoe | | 34:53 | 32 / 140 |
| |
Ojersjoe 1 | | 42:03 | 90 / 196 |
| |
Little York masters | | 15:31 | 2 / 197 |
| |
[WOC] Middle [OCAD] | | 32:13 | 5 / 97 |
| |
[WOC]03 Middle [OCAD] | | 35:40 | 30 / 146 |
| |
Niihama N, middle | | 22:09 | 4 / 124 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Short | | 20:03 | 57 / 171 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short | | 14:26 | 7 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day2 | | 27:22 | 57 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SW Short | | 19:42 | 10 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,2km | | 18:45 | 40 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,4km | | 24:14 | 85 / 229 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi South Sprint | | 20:26 | 59 / 167 |
| |
(OCAD)Niihama Sprint | | 13:30 | 26 / 149 |
| |
[fantasy,OCAD]LITTLE YORK sprint | | 19:38 | 14 / 171 |
| |
vips | | 31:45 | 9 / 64 |
| |
Julkujärvi Night 2 | | 19:59 | 9 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day1 | | 20:21 | 44 / 203 |
| |
Niihama Night | | 15:07 | 17 / 105 |
| |
Metsäkylä Sprint | | 17:30 | 42 / 158 |
| |
CHFGH | | 18:51 | 7 / 66 |
| |
Saarijärvi Short | | 19:54 | 19 / 157 |
| |
Siitama Short | | 16:57 | 10 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night2 | | 15:32 | 21 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night | | 24:51 | 48 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[RND] Autumn Random | | 48:34 | 29 / 105 |
| |
Sunflower - Night! | | 14:39 | 6 / 125 |
| |
| | 15:56 | 25 / 100 |
| |
Eagle's Night (par 25 ?) | | 20:20 | 11 / 103 |
| |
Tesiko 6 Short | | 18:32 | 30 / 170 |
| |
Julkujärvi Night | | 27:56 | 44 / 86 |
| |
Julkujärvi Short | | 23:38 | 41 / 154 |
| |
Made in school | | 18:46 | 77 / 130 |
| |
funny CF map - use this | | 28:02 | 29 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa Long | | 53:57 | 28 / 164 |
| |
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors day2 | | 36:07 | 38 / 135 |
| |
New Hill Sprint | | 18:22 | 40 / 141 |
| |
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors - day1 | | 20:56 | 63 / 218 |
| |
New Dogtrack Sprint | | 15:54 | 54 / 127 |
| |
[ocad] mellsta,sprint distace | | 9:59 | 48 / 189 |
| |
Tveten Sprint | | 18:20 | 33 / 110 |
| |
Pike Lake Sprint | | 11:07 | 17 / 155 |
| |
Teisko night sprint | | 15:45 | 75 / 130 |
| |
[ocad]StAgnan-en-Vercors/Night | | 17:39 | 38 / 148 |
| |
Teisko 4 | | 10:50 | 43 / 165 |
| |
[ocad] Auvergne | | 23:57 | 29 / 141 |
| |
Orientering in Galut | | 14:17 | 9 / 103 |
| |
night event3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Teisko Short 3 | | 13:54 | 23 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E3 | | 14:46 | 60 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E2 | | 19:09 | 38 / 229 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 | | 8:23 | 99 / 291 |
| |
Micro Orienteering Cup | | 9:41 | 1 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint | | 20:07 | 73 / 221 |
| |
Teisko Short 2 | | 36:26 | 128 / 162 |
| |
[RANDOM] Suomilainen long | | 52:50 | 13 / 89 |
| |
A Real Ocad Sprint | | 9:17 | 32 / 176 |
| |
| 2 | 7:59 | 10 / 227 |
| |
big hill race | | 10:42 | 5 / 57 |
| |
time trial | | 13:54 | 14 / 58 |
| |
lake | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM]Eastwood | | 39:01 | 17 / 99 |
| |
Teisko Short | | 16:46 | 100 / 176 |
| |
[RANDOM]Boston Sprint 1.6k | | 19:53 | 83 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 14:52 | 20 / 193 |
| |
| 4 | 14:31 | 14 / 193 |
| |
[RANDOM] Quincy long | | 51:09 | 11 / 70 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1 | | 20:22 | 129 / 236 |
| |
| 2 | 12:21 | 19 / 345 |
| |
[RANDOM] Chiswicktowne long | | 117:50 | 20 / 68 |
| |
sprint 1 | | 15:47 | 16 / 34 |
| |
[ocad] Äktatorpet Sprint | | 12:08 | 24 / 228 |
| |
| 2 | 11:58 | 22 / 292 |
| |
666666u66 | | 16:31 | 2 / 36 |
| |
| | 28:52 | 17 / 63 |
| |
Orienteering in Finland | | 39:59 | 31 / 93 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Martinford Sprint | | 23:12 | 6 / 142 |
| |
[RANDOM] Quincyland middle | | 40:16 | 20 / 84 |
| |
[RANDOM] Bäverbyskog middle | | 45:29 | 26 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] - Faron E | | 39:43 | 37 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Faron N | | 37:12 | 73 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen) | | 41:52 | 63 / 153 |
| |
| | 49:59 | 104 / 226 |
| |
PPCUP - 8 | | 20:10 | 16 / 124 |
| |
PPCUP - 7 NIGHT | | 22:08 | 45 / 107 |
| |
PPCUP - 6 NIGHT | | 23:45 | 13 / 97 |
| |
PPCUP - 5 NIGHT | | 22:18 | 11 / 112 |
| |
PPCUP - 4 | | 23:05 | 45 / 153 |
| |
PPCUP - 3 | | 32:07 | 90 / 176 |
| |
PPCUP - 2 | | 14:58 | 25 / 233 |
| |
PPCUP - 1 | | 19:19 | 11 / 238 |
| |
Word championchip by day | | 35:06 | 26 / 115 |
| |
heaton park | | 30:52 | 7 / 38 |
| |
Time trial | | 14:49 | 37 / 60 |
| |
smile | | 29:50 | 2 / 45 |
| |
macc | | 24:48 | 4 / 23 |
| |
swim o | | 10:24 | 13 / 48 |
| |
the big big event | | 9:23 | 3 / 46 |
| |
the big event4 | | 8:58 | 1 / 13 |
| |
the big event3 | | 7:29 | 1 / 14 |
| |
the big event2 | | 12:46 | 4 / 7 |
| |
the big event1 | | 11:48 | 1 / 13 |
| |
sprint 6 | | 8:35 | 4 / 25 |
| |
sprint 5 | | 9:47 | 3 / 24 |
| |
sprint 4 | | 7:56 | 6 / 24 |
| |
sprint 3 | | 8:03 | 14 / 23 |
| |
sprint 2 | | 7:18 | 2 / 33 |
| |
sprint 1 | | 5:09 | 8 / 45 |
| |
macc | | 21:48 | 5 / 19 |
| |
big hill | | 27:14 | 3 / 16 |
| |
HEATON PARK | | 31:11 | 6 / 23 |
| |
smile | | 38:09 | 15 / 39 |
| |
[Ocad] Knottingly | | 14:51 | 17 / 248 |
| |
Medledistans in luckebo | | 29:35 | 56 / 161 |
| |
Just for fun | | 51:27 | 22 / 86 |
| |
[WOC 2005] Route Choices | | 62:16 | 11 / 137 |
| |
portugal | | 13:51 | 21 / 132 |
| |
portugal "o" summer | | 80:29 | 47 / 108 |
| |
event 3 | | 15:14 | 14 / 33 |
| |
| | 16:35 | 21 / 26 |
| |
event 2 | | 15:30 | 19 / 37 |
| |
event 1 | | 13:39 | 37 / 48 |
| |
course03 | | 7:55 | 11 / 53 |
| |
course02 | | 7:29 | 11 / 52 |
| |
course01 | | 8:23 | 44 / 69 |
| |
sprint | 2 | 5:11 | 11 / 59 |
| |
Tay day1 | 2 | 10:45 | 16 / 51 |
| |
[OCAD] Laviamäki Long | | 41:58 | 54 / 195 |
| |
sprint 3 | 2 | 21:10 | 18 / 50 |
| |
Hamptontown Woods | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 34:46 | 29 / 117 |
| |
[Rocad]- Ardwane - ShortD | | 22:11 | 36 / 167 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 Night | | 24:46 | 56 / 118 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 | | 30:46 | 76 / 187 |
| |
Winthroptown Park | | 33:29 | 51 / 158 |
| |
training sprint3 | | 8:46 | 4 / 134 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 8:44 | 1 / 208 |
| |
training sprint2 | | 12:37 | 4 / 124 |
| |
training sprint1 | | 10:27 | 17 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | 10:17 | 2 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting H21 E, part 3 | | 13:13 | 58 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 2 | | 12:44 | 37 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 | | 15:31 | 40 / 285 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 Night | | 18:10 | 57 / 153 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 | | dnf | | | |
Old Reveretowne Forest | | 30:28 | 20 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,1 km | | 15:58 | 47 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | 14:32 | 13 / 195 |
| |
| 3 | 14:00 | 2 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,4 km | | 23:02 | 89 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | 17:59 | 25 / 225 |
| |
[Ocad] Bråt Night Middle | | 22:22 | 65 / 160 |
| |
[Ocad] Idre | | 8:23 | 81 / 243 |
| |
| 2 | 7:32 | 27 / 341 |
| |
[Ocad] Bråt long | | 45:49 | 65 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
10mila v:CF | | 26:33 | 40 / 153 |
| |
[ocad] Äktorpet west | | 53:34 | 97 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD]training map2 | | 13:09 | 4 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD]training map1 | | 14:13 | 48 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | 13:01 | 12 / 161 |
| |
Extreme Speed Orienteering day 2 | | 39:17 | 13 / 37 |
| |
| | 43:52 | 19 / 38 |
| |
Ocad - Archattan 1 | | 32:14 | 98 / 146 |
| |
Extreme Speed Orienteering | | 37:17 | 45 / 85 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ocad - Bjornasberget 2 | | 29:16 | 64 / 136 |
| |
Ocad - Bjornasberget 1 | | 27:15 | 80 / 193 |
| |
[ocad] Äktorpet East | | 25:04 | 104 / 217 |
| |
H10/H12 | 2 | 12:55 | 16 / 143 |
| |
Skåne H 12 | 2 | 3:34 | 87 / 222 |
| |
GoGetThemTiger | | 36:17 | 98 / 165 |
| |
Turnbridge Valley! | | 70:20 | 57 / 96 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Long | | 121:07 | 53 / 118 |
| |
Rocad - State 2 | | 23:09 | 50 / 105 |
| |
Rocad - State 1 | | 31:16 | 107 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Idrefjall | | 81:00 | 92 / 163 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Middle | | 61:10 | 64 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | 52:52 | 79 / 231 |
| |
Rocad - Tunein 1 | | 23:40 | 100 / 151 |
| |
Rocad - Xpress 1 | | 21:21 | 92 / 162 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Night | | 106:03 | 43 / 90 |
| |
| 2 | 71:58 | 20 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet middle | | 17:13 | 56 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet sprint | | 13:05 | 81 / 186 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Sprint | | 21:32 | 65 / 234 |
| |
| 2 | 21:38 | 84 / 343 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet long(working) | | 43:02 | 37 / 83 |
| |
[FIN10] E10 Juhtimaki Long | | 42:39 | 77 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | 66:14 | 127 / 193 |
| |
[FIN10] E9 Koisjärvi Night | | 27:00 | 74 / 137 |
| |
[FIN10] E8 Laviamäki M1 Middle | | 27:31 | 116 / 195 |
| |
| 2 | 22:05 | 101 / 259 |
| |
| 3 | 18:46 | 56 / 259 |
| |
[FIN10] E7 Laviamäki M2 Middle | | 44:56 | 134 / 190 |
| |
[FIN10] E6 Juhtimäki Long | | 48:08 | 112 / 173 |
| |
[Ocad]Cavedine | 2 | 32:23 | 73 / 218 |
| |
Norwood | | 21:30 | 52 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 20:52 | 68 / 179 |
| |
[FIN10] E5 Pöylä Middle | 2 | 25:58 | 61 / 240 |
| |
Cup 4 | 2 | 41:15 | 65 / 136 |
| |
[FIN10] E4 Laviamäki M1 Middle | 2 | 33:16 | 135 / 250 |
| |
| 3 | 26:08 | 73 / 250 |
| |
[FIN10] E3 Laviamäki M2 Short | 2 | 17:59 | 84 / 293 |
| |
[FIN10] E2 Koisjärvi Long Night | 2 | 53:17 | 78 / 148 |
| |
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short | 2 | 16:56 | 92 / 353 |
| |
[rocad] Juune Long | 2 | 47:01 | 67 / 158 |
| |
[rocad] Juune | 2 | 24:53 | 45 / 235 |
| |
[Super Sprint Denmark] 2.Leg | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Super Sprint Denmark] 1.Leg | 2 | 8:16 | 89 / 295 |
| |
| 3 | 7:57 | 40 / 295 |
| |
| 4 | 7:35 | 2 / 295 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Ardwane (day) | 2 | 43:49 | 44 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | 2 | 14:30 | 94 / 286 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Tour de Sweden, Middle | 2 | 19:39 | 44 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Tour de Sweden, Middle | 2 | 33:33 | 116 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | 2 | 17:39 | 187 / 371 |
| |
Rocad - Neager 3 | 2 | 33:42 | 40 / 131 |
| |
Rocad - Neager 2 | 2 | 35:22 | 52 / 111 |
| |
Rocad - Neager 1 | 2 | 16:39 | 21 / 197 |
| |
Rocad - Jeager 3 | 2 | 27:00 | 36 / 117 |
| |
Rocad - Jaeger 2 | 2 | 21:33 | 31 / 147 |
| |
Rocad - Jaeger 1 | 2 | 25:42 | 113 / 174 |
| |
[WC-Training] Saskatchewan | 2 | 110:46 | 55 / 156 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Cup 3 | 2 | 32:28 | 49 / 155 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rosthorne Middle | 2 | 25:44 | 48 / 202 |
| |
[ROCAD] Dallapet Night Sprint | 2 | 22:22 | 85 / 172 |
| |