Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
Branko
Country:
Croatia
Club:
Japetic
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
219
Races Created:
0
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
Cheop Sprint
dnf
autumn middle
dnf
Sprint
12:29
28 / 92
Cambridge Cup day 2: Middle
dnf
Sprint
14:39
61 / 96
Middle Norwoodville Heighst
10:06
52 / 101
Bosbergen Sprint
18:38
56 / 98
Circle Hills Sprint
dnf
wellington
12:36
23 / 90
Mount Ermaberg National Park
12:51
58 / 111
Middle
28:49
32 / 66
Little CHestnuftford Gorge
dnf
Norwood Super Sprint
5:28
31 / 105
NF-sprint
8:31
77 / 118
middle
dnf
Middle Norwoodville Heights
34:32
56 / 74
Central Cambridgetowne
31:50
49 / 86
Cheops (sprint)
12:04
48 / 120
Tower Hill - Butterfly
dnf
Boytonberg
dnf
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 3
dnf
Froettmaninger Berg - DAY
25:37
34 / 98
Cambridge Cup day 1: Sprint
20:19
54 / 102
OCAD map: Wood/park sprint
21:23
64 / 119
Sprint (corrected)
dnf
LABNES-Sarntal (real map)
21:31
50 / 134
graftonland
dnf
Intro, new course
dnf
Oakford Longish Middle
dnf
Gunstock Middle
dnf
Tillman Long
58:45
21 / 46
Middle
44:36
37 / 65
Real map -[middle]
dnf
spr!nt
14:39
29 / 80
300m suunnistus
2:25
37 / 109
Sao Torpes
dnf
oops
dnf
Salem Range
dnf
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 2
15:43
47 / 126
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 1
dnf
2
dnf
3rd Viritual 5 days - Intro
dnf
Micro!!!
10:32
49 / 98
swimming sprint
dnf
Pomaria Sprint
13:28
38 / 96
Samouqueira
18:22
51 / 85
Pomaria Super Sprint
9:01
71 / 112
Greycliffham Steeps
dnf
Western Kenrickham
dnf
Furlow Sprint
13:18
85 / 111
Franklin State Forest - Short
dnf
Källstorp i Perstorp
22:09
40 / 82
Arcegno
dnf
Little Walpoleham Valley
dnf
Devill Hill Short
36:49
29 / 68
Cambrigde
36:50
46 / 68
Southern Marshallburg Woods
dnf
classic distance
dnf
2
dnf
Sprint
16:12
57 / 88
19:58
69 / 87
...
dnf
Sprint
10:33
31 / 100
OCAD Map: Open Fields
27:20
79 / 111
Tillman Middle
dnf
Long Race
dnf
Creswick Forest
dnf
Auburntown Sprint
16:34
66 / 101
Diamond Mine
dnf
Hultagölen
dnf
Daylesford North
31:54
69 / 102
medwayville night sprint
dnf
Karlstad
28:11
59 / 109
Halifaxboroland-middle
dnf
Short Distance
14:23
51 / 98
sprint
11:12
32 / 94
......!3
18:16
33 / 61
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 2
18:01
26 / 108
Park-O
dnf
Don't run
dnf
great martin brook
32:07
35 / 82
Atkinson Bald Middle
36:34
39 / 73
San Bernardino
56:13
33 / 100
Sprint 2 - FIXED!!
dnf
Sprint 1
dnf
Hudsontown Long distance
dnf
WWR Short
25:43
47 / 88
WWR Sprint
10:56
74 / 116
Middle
45:10
37 / 59
Canobie Farm
dnf
everett state forest
dnf
East Sayleswick SPRINT
dnf
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 1
13:37
35 / 123
New Dogtrack sprint
15:19
37 / 79
Short Middledistance
dnf
Kinbraewood Night Sprint
17:11
50 / 84
Middle Fulton
dnf
Old Saylesland
119:43
26 / 46
Selmawick
dnf
Mount Furlow
53:09
27 / 59
estern chestnutville
20:30
33 / 77
Great Pembrokes revenge
dnf
Edina Bluff
dnf
Short night sprint
18:04
49 / 80
Old Fordham sprint
16:09
43 / 152
Old Fordham long
dnf
everett
18:18
47 / 103
Cosgrove Reservoir
dnf
Parcours sportif - day 2
14:36
49 / 119
Parcours sportif - day 1
19:38
63 / 127
Night Sprint
dnf
central maldenburg
dnf
Cedarberg Reservation
dnf
Copleytowne
47:03
51 / 73
Le lac sans fond-night
dnf
Le lac sans fond - sprint
20:57
79 / 135
Shermantowne
38:48
50 / 99
EAST LECHMERE PRESERVE
27:11
35 / 60
MIDDLE
dnf
Blaafarverket, real map!
dnf
Foret des Colettes-Intro
dnf
2
18:12
67 / 124
Linjev real
dnf
Short and fun!
dnf
NoTitle
28:22
35 / 63
Oak National
11:13
64 / 91
itä erma
dnf
Vahajarvi 2 Short
24:40
66 / 100
2nd VIrtual 5 days - 5 day
dnf
2nd Virtual 5 days - 4 day
dnf
2nd Virtual 5 days - 3 day
dnf
2nd Virtual 5 days - 2 day
dnf
2nd VIrtual 5 days - 1 day
dnf
2nd Virtual 5 days - Intro
19:29
42 / 82
Sprint 3
13:28
31 / 73
Sprint 2
14:56
62 / 80
Sprint 1
dnf
Arcegno Fixed
dnf
San Bernardino
13:50
49 / 113
Piani Resinelli
dnf
Jacksonville
34:51
45 / 68
MIT Sprint - new course
26:15
24 / 74
Mason Lake
21:06
60 / 80
Nesparken
7:23
21 / 118
RUN RUN RUN!!! (swe)
19:45
40 / 92
Packard Cliffs
37:22
32 / 62
Siitama Middle
dnf
Vattula Middle 2
dnf
braintreeford
22:34
51 / 75
upper woodland forest
33:23
31 / 61
Hepburn Springs
dnf
legendary night 1
dnf
Litchfieldton-Nigh
dnf
Fellburg short distance
18:55
58 / 86
Charlesford Diggings FIXED
dnf
UPper Boston Cliffs
dnf
North Madisonwood Lake
dnf
night-o
dnf
Western Kinbrae Valley
dnf
An orienteering race:)
dnf
Creswick Forest NightO
dnf
Forest Village night
51:39
31 / 63
Hive Rock Sprint
dnf
Vahajarvi 2 Sprint
18:08
75 / 122
Longqood ponds
dnf
Bristol
dnf
Lower Medaytowne
dnf
Chasterborougs middle
dnf
Random map, middle distance
dnf
Middle Oakwoodton
dnf
2
31:49
31 / 74
Vahajarvi night
dnf
Atland Ridge
23:35
74 / 98
WInchesterton Hill Sprint 2
dnf
2
32:18
55 / 98
Winchesterton Hill sprint 1
dnf
Fenwayland Forest
66:42
46 / 64
Chelseaboro
19:00
64 / 95
East Beaver national Preserve
dnf
Eastern Bolystonborough
dnf
Devils Hill Sprint
16:01
72 / 123
Kaapunki
dnf
Sprint
25:32
82 / 112
Medwaywood Woods
dnf
Middle distance
dnf
South Revereford Classic
20:56
80 / 99
Roxbury Heights
dnf
South Revereford
dnf
Ronneby Solhojden sprint
dnf
2
dnf
Gunstock sprint
2
dnf
3
23:05
58 / 129
Tremontburg Day 2 - Classic
dnf
Tremontburg Day 1 - Sprint
2
dnf
sprint
dnf
Butterfly nightsprint
dnf
Tillman Sprint
24:21
75 / 107
Winchester Middle
dnf
Medwayburg
2
dnf
Brookline Middle
2
dnf
Savinville
dnf
Shermanburger Sprint
13:52
110 / 138
Norwoodborough
dnf
Auburntown River sprint
2
24:03
67 / 107
Bedders World Cup Classic
dnf
Forest Village sprint
dnf
BOSTENBERG MIDDLE/LONG
2
49:43
38 / 79
The Zuper Course
dnf
RC
2
34:26
82 / 107
Sprint
2
4:56
176 / 277
Watertower Middle
2
dnf
3
dnf
Noretjern 2
2
dnf
Les Aoles - day 1
2
12:35
72 / 126
Pleasantland
2
51:07
68 / 90
Fenwood-Sprint
2
dnf
Mt. Everett Farm
2
dnf
3
22:23
55 / 98
Forestchen day1 (updated)
2
27:21
76 / 105
All races shown. View
recent
races.