Catching Features



United States cwgray

Country:United States
Club:UNO
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:1146
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
UPPER ATKINSON NATIONAL PRESERVE 12:2680 / 119  
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint 32:31121 / 170  
CF WOC16 Middle Distance 65:4488 / 173  
Tähtiniemi middle dnf  
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder 69:3093 / 158  
[Standard] Smistad 2 dnf  
Middle Distance 30:1876 / 120  
[Standard] Smistad 47:1790 / 147  
Tobelbad Middle 2 47:4195 / 134  
Tobelbad, Middle 36:5496 / 153  
Lehtola CF1 48:0099 / 174  
Joutsenenpesä, middle 50:5096 / 163  
Kuivuri, middle 2 43:0962 / 116  
Hamina Christmas Night sprint dnf  
Kalkleiten 3, Standard 35:2471 / 117  
Kalkleiten 2 - Standard 24:3881 / 133  
Kalkleiten - Standard 24:07113 / 164  
OCADconvert Standard 10:1496 / 130  
Ragnitz 4, Middle 58:3362 / 110  
[New] Ragnitz 2, Middle 41:4877 / 119  
[New] Ragnitz, Middle 49:3482 / 129  
Kuivuri, Long 88:2280 / 115  
Kuivuri, middle 51:32111 / 164  
[Ski-O] Waltendorf 44:0990 / 163  
Middle Series 62:21101 / 142  
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info dnf  
Middle Series 57:1085 / 113  
Tekapo Middle dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage 8 101:1671 / 125  
[Ocad] Federbach dnf  
Tekapo Intro dnf  
Middle Series 57:0586 / 119  
  60:2286 / 116  
Trolla Middle dnf  
o-ints 1 15:2277 / 104  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2 71:3182 / 147  
Canada Israel Short 33:5581 / 128  
Aborrtjärn Short 26:1974 / 136  
Styria Cup 14 110:2344 / 74  
Styria Cup 13 77:5052 / 111  
Styrian Short Track 12 61:0255 / 108  
Klepp 17:2281 / 126  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2 106:5391 / 131  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle 70:0591 / 147  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 88:2992 / 142  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long 119:0477 / 110  
Iladalen Middle 2 43:4570 / 131  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro 27:05102 / 160  
Styrian Short Track 10 48:5956 / 93  
Styrian Short Track 9 55:1353 / 86  
Bosmalm #01 dnf  
Styrian Short Track 4 45:1762 / 84  
Styrian Short Track 3 21:0666 / 98  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15 30:4684 / 146  
Styrian Short Track 2 40:3468 / 103  
Styrian Short Track 34:1593 / 138  
Teisko 2 middle 59:4782 / 118  
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint 30:5493 / 134  
Kivijärvi Sprint 41:17116 / 163  
KRIM.NASH!race2! 17:30111 / 148  
CFEB 2015 oct E4 dnf  
CFEB 2015 oct E3 39:5146 / 75  
CFEB 2015 oct E2 67:4444 / 64  
CFEB 2015 oct E1 54:5544 / 82  
KRIM.NASH! 34:12119 / 183  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 124:2993 / 148  
Kangaskylä Sprint 40:4386 / 129  
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 38:14112 / 155  
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint 28:18132 / 190  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2 54:40100 / 141  
Kalce | Middle 52:0698 / 149  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 72:39106 / 159  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 41:39138 / 201  
Finland 2 long 74:1632 / 59  
Finland 1middle 20:2552 / 94  
Trondheim sprint 3 dnf  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 2 dnf  
[CF Beginner] finish map 38:29105 / 139  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 72:35104 / 166  
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South 36:1894 / 144  
Buttes Pass day 1 dnf  
First CF comps on Polish map  56:5046 / 100  
Windsor castle middle dnf  
CFEB 2015 july E2 dnf  
CFEB 2015 july E1 57:5545 / 99  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg8 dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E3 33:0880 / 150  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg7 dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle 37:0681 / 160  
Fanö #2|Middledistance 52:2265 / 120  
Fanö #1|Longdistance 67:4864 / 83  
Kjölen E1 60:0774 / 135  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg1 53:4185 / 155  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E2 dnf  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 6 57:1347 / 94  
Find your way on Øyro 9:2146 / 69  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 5 76:2548 / 94  
Siitama west 1 sprint 28:35103 / 170  
[Giro de Farmers]E11|Middle 66:0556 / 85  
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint 25:0186 / 148  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 4 43:3067 / 122  
[Giro de Farmers]E9|Middle dnf  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 2 58:2963 / 117  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1  45:27108 / 176  
Kauppi north-easr middle 58:1572 / 113  
Oakford River 2 - Sprint 11:1148 / 87  
|SMGHU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2 46:5981 / 132  
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint 48:5382 / 165  
Kleven short middle 32:4066 / 100  
Djursjön Middle 40:4745 / 87  
Zs 1 Apr Sprint 35:2853 / 85  
[OTourFinals2015]E25|Middle dnf  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-Tiirismaa dnf  
Kaleva church sprint 32:3895 / 140  
[OTourFinals2015]E24|Long dnf  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-BlommenSE 85:3465 / 106  
[Giro de Farmers]E6|Middle 54:4860 / 116  
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint 45:39104 / 163  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 4 64:2568 / 132  
Komenskeho sady sprint 3 35:2287 / 129  
Kauppi north-east - sprint 37:32106 / 167  
[Giro de Farmers]E4|Long 98:3663 / 106  
2nd 10 years old course 43:2293 / 130  
Kangaroo Monday #5 dnf  
Harjulinna 3 sprint 38:4968 / 122  
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle 30:22107 / 199  
Komenskeho sady 2 - sprint dnf  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 37:34104 / 199  
Komenskeho sady sprint 20:4078 / 127  
Kairobadet, test dnf  
10 years old CF sprint 12:2694 / 140  
Harjulinna 3, sprint 38:1871 / 122  
Closure of the ski season in2015 46:2257 / 116  
Harjulinna 2, sprint 39:1688 / 126  
Harjulinna - sprint 28:11112 / 152  
Oakford River - Sprint dnf  
COGuntz Challenge-Race 3 Middle 52:0410 / 20  
COGuntz Challenge-Race 2 middle dnf  
COGuntz Challenge-Race 1 Short dnf  
Middle dictanse 20:1630 / 68  
[OTour2015]E23 - Middle dnf  
[Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle dnf  
CFEB 2015 mar E6 28:4824 / 40  
CFEB 2015 mar E5 33:1826 / 36  
CFEB 2015 mar E4 49:0826 / 48  
CFEB 1025 mar E3 18:2130 / 63  
CFEB 2015 mar E2 28:1638 / 62  
CFEB 2015 mar E1 22:5455 / 89  
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue 38:40108 / 180  
Kangaroo Monday #2 dnf  
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle dnf  
CFWOC'15-specator-race 2 dnf  
Blumau, Middle 2 45:1575 / 123  
Kangaroo Monday #1 dnf  
[OTour2015]E20 - Sprint dnf  
10 years online Competitions 30:2589 / 146  
[OTour2015]E18 - Middle 53:2166 / 118  
Blumau, Short 26:3185 / 147  
Blumau, Middle 54:1184 / 115  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - middle 58:0376 / 120  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 1 dnf  
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint 37:31103 / 174  
Hofwald Middle 35:4487 / 128  
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle 45:2371 / 159  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4 35:2894 / 161  
[OTour2015]E15 109:0861 / 93  
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen 46:5990 / 165  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - sprint 27:2480 / 127  
Faucille Nord Middle dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 10 113:1754 / 97  
[emil o-tour] E3 19:4735 / 46  
[emil o-tour] E1 13:4854 / 77  
Oakford - Sprint dnf  
Mason dnf  
East Rugglesburg 19:2148 / 68  
Shermanton 14:5368 / 83  
[OTour2015]E13 - Venåsmarka 2 52:4383 / 129  
[OTour2015]E12 - Venåsmarka 124:1859 / 96  
Usama-Trophy-race 9 54:3571 / 146  
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint 46:4872 / 137  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - long 91:3168 / 101  
[OTour2015]E9 - Dutchman Flats  103:3057 / 82  
Usama-Trophy-race 7 dnf  
Greycliffwood Farm 70:0634 / 63  
Usama-Trophy-race 5 77:0460 / 106  
Great Heath 28:5437 / 56  
Old Holliston 22:5957 / 78  
Western Norwoodton Park 12:1781 / 130  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - sprint 27:1691 / 129  
Usama-Trophy-race 4 92:3441 / 86  
Usama-Trophy-race 2 121:3550 / 99  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 2 35:4878 / 136  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 23:16111 / 164  
Usama-Trophy-race 1 52:3474 / 157  
Tobelbad, Middle 2 42:0184 / 119  
Williamsham 55:4759 / 111  
Glössbo Sprint 19:0884 / 159  
Glössbo Middle Distance 32:00103 / 159  
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats 35:3790 / 140  
Tobelbad, Long  60:4762 / 94  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - middle 67:2483 / 127  
[OTour2015] E7 - Long, Eldris dnf  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint dnf  
Tobelbad, Middle 34:5674 / 111  
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance 41:45118 / 189  
PP dnf  
Hofwald Sprint 17:05108 / 151  
January nightrun 46:0855 / 93  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - Middle 54:1984 / 130  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint 24:57111 / 183  
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance 50:5484 / 138  
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3 54:3889 / 129  
[OTour2015] E5 - Forbergåsen 2 75:4073 / 113  
Tropical night (OCAD) dnf  
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen 46:46101 / 157  
CF WOC'15 Long Distance dnf  
C.O. LONGUE 87:0018 / 45  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - middle 62:3361 / 82  
[random] North Kenmore E1 dnf  
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås dnf  
[OTour2015] E2 - Long, Hiås 77:4774 / 125  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - sprint 41:1496 / 144  
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance 95:38110 / 201  
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint 32:02112 / 211  
[Tour Florence]Final dnf  
CFEB 2015 jan E6 55:0313 / 33  
CFEB 2015 jan E5 70:2118 / 27  
CFEB 2015 jan E4 72:4219 / 27  
CFEB 2015 jan E3 45:5716 / 44  
CFEB 2015 jan E2 68:1817 / 38  
CFEB 2015 jan E1 86:5224 / 58  
Hyypänmäki v2 (OCAD) - middle 57:0865 / 92  
Hyypänmäki (OCAD) - middle 57:2183 / 121  
Race 27:4843 / 61  
Geargevaggi | Middle 62:07118 / 163  
Cactus Run Sprint 27:0341 / 66  
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint dnf  
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle dnf  
Torrberget 2 37:1851 / 90  
Torrberget 1 44:3650 / 95  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 34:16107 / 152  
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen 51:20101 / 136  
Insane - Sprint dnf  
[RCup] E5 - Long Distance 114:0961 / 98  
Chateau Longo 74:4729 / 45  
Medio 2 67:0430 / 44  
Medio 1 66:0139 / 87  
Chateau Sprint 3 30:2739 / 64  
Chateau Sprint 2 dnf  
Chateau Sprint 1 dnf  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD)- middle 92:5764 / 111  
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen 62:0196 / 172  
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance 53:2382 / 159  
[Tour Florence]Christmas Special dnf  
Madness dnf  
[OCAD]Craigmore Sprint 18:4562 / 111  
kayak-o 8:5661 / 94  
vtt-o 15:5967 / 115  
Dalethorpe Sprints 2  dnf  
Braintree Wood 2 17:2631 / 53  
tillman 2 10:3550 / 54  
[RCup] E3 - Long Distance 107:0362 / 109  
tillman 1 9:3149 / 66  
Southern Arbor 1 15:4749 / 60  
Bristolton 2 dnf  
norwoodham6 50:2932 / 50  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - sprint 33:2862 / 112  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) dnf  
Dalethorpe Sprints 1 18:1158 / 100  
Course Long 95:4138 / 58  
[loading-test]-crazyisland dnf  
[RCup] E2 - Middle Distance 62:1556 / 110  
[Mont Noir] Short Long 47:1269 / 143  
DEC 2014 1 sprint (OCAD) 21:1177 / 124  
DEC 2014 middle (OCAD) 51:0771 / 98  
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) middle 50:4664 / 90  
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) 22:2872 / 102  
[loading-test]-krakeroy2 73:4563 / 83  
[loading-test]-krakeroy 27:2252 / 96  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka3 35:5862 / 104  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka2 62:2965 / 107  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka 36:2896 / 162  
CFEB 2014 dec E6 30:2536 / 54  
CFEB 2014 dec E5 57:1041 / 57  
CFEB 2014 dec E4 39:0439 / 51  
CFEB 2014 E3 41:2436 / 49  
CFEB 2014 dec E2 41:2335 / 54  
CFEB 2014 dec E1 44:2646 / 79  
Ski-o Pechersk 52:3958 / 98  
Reposärkät 2 (OCAD) 53:5080 / 135  
A try map 39:1436 / 55  
Mountain-race 2014 dnf  
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio dnf  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-middle 72:3673 / 113  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-sprint 35:1477 / 133  
Suololuoppa 2 (OCAD) 48:3067 / 121  
Österrödjeberget 1 (OCAD) 20:36104 / 139  
Paattinen - middle3 68:1681 / 122  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 3 25:4559 / 118  
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence dnf  
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen 21:3097 / 169  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 28:4779 / 146  
ski-o middle 31:5350 / 123  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-long 120:0150 / 81  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-middle 65:4680 / 139  
Reposärkät / test (OCAD) 40:0066 / 106  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint 32:58111 / 174  
Ski-O dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E15, Final dnf  
[ROCAD] Vargadalen Sprint 40:4154 / 132  
Badlands Bitches dnf  
Suoluopa (OCAD) dnf  
Paattinen - middle2 50:0565 / 109  
Paattinen - middle 49:1971 / 106  
Paattinen - sprint 34:1791 / 147  
Rousvaara (OCAD) 20:2780 / 114  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E13, Long 84:4454 / 83  
Borsvattan Middle 40:0751 / 82  
Upplandsberget long 96:0355 / 81  
Kangaskylä (OCAD) 31:3167 / 104  
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka  80:5074 / 132  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E12, Middle 55:0574 / 124  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-bonus 45:4678 / 111  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 2 49:5559 / 91  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 2 32:0885 / 132  
[Nordic Master]-HemossenS middle 73:3474 / 123  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle 52:3495 / 142  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy sprint 41:4369 / 136  
[SanGiovanniReused] 7-Middle 35:5060 / 97  
Ski-O 77:4254 / 80  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-long 60:0783 / 111  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 33:2183 / 130  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E11, Middle dnf  
[Nordic-Master]-Smitingen middle 80:5971 / 135  
Middle distance final 2014 dnf  
Australian middle  dnf  
El Bruc 47:1766 / 98  
Peruspohjanlahti (OCAD) 58:5289 / 117  
Cruz De La Piedra Middle 63:3769 / 122  
[Nordic-Master] Smitingen long 145:5347 / 94  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 47:5281 / 123  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint 39:57103 / 146  
[Nordic-Master]-Paattinen-middle 71:3673 / 127  
aissur 2 dnf  
aissur dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Long 83:1354 / 74  
Brizky North Middle 39:4471 / 125  
[Nordic-Master] Sandsjöbacka-sö. 125:2054 / 97  
New ski-o season 76:4055 / 101  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 54:1097 / 139  
Cragmer Intro 35:3364 / 96  
[Nordic-Master]-Upplandsberget-m 58:1681 / 114  
[Nordic-Master]-HemossenS long dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E9, Middle 60:4883 / 133  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy middle 49:0475 / 124  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint 31:3080 / 163  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle dnf  
WOC 2014 59:5727 / 72  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget-D21 60:4075 / 120  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E6, Long 75:2378 / 126  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 29:55109 / 178  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget 83:4089 / 135  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E2 dnf  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E1 dnf  
Brizky South Long Day 106:5558 / 90  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint 64:54106 / 165  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Middle 53:5388 / 124  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Sprint 50:2398 / 138  
Brizky South Middle 33:00103 / 168  
Krakeroy 107:1773 / 119  
Marylhurst 51:5259 / 77  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, long dnf  
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint 26:20102 / 180  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4-Long 112:1957 / 75  
Seefin Original dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 3-Middle 34:0186 / 118  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Middle 44:0397 / 139  
[90-min-challenge]Tipspromenad dnf  
Skullerudasen-long 91:3078 / 114  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint 35:39123 / 155  
Skullerudasen-Sprint 36:43139 / 174  
middle  15:4933 / 68  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Sprint 25:5489 / 135  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Long 106:4166 / 83  
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud 49:05108 / 145  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Middle 39:5980 / 122  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Long dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint 25:2280 / 146  
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint 25:00126 / 181  
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo dnf  
Hemossen - middle 67:18122 / 189  
Seefin Forested Corridor dnf  
Seefin Forested III dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-final dnf  
Random Sprint E1 dnf  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long 123:4286 / 131  
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta 36:58110 / 158  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle 62:34123 / 192  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint 43:28143 / 212  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 40:41109 / 152  
[wcup-24-reused-2] dnf  
ZS q1 Cheremyshki middle2 60:3681 / 128  
Z.S.Mg.~1 middle 61:1186 / 126  
Loipersdorf Sprint dnf  
Loipersdorf Intro 23:0791 / 126  
[wcup-24-reused-1] dnf  
Bran Middle 4 dnf  
(OCAD)Trolldalen 75:3747 / 86  
Bran Middle 3 48:5295 / 131  
Bran, Middle 2 79:0377 / 123  
Bran Middle 53:4499 / 128  
Bran Intro 21:1681 / 114  
funneh dnf  
Percy1 60:4944 / 82  
Middle distance 83:3630 / 55  
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse 83:0294 / 155  
långa natten dnf  
hollistonwood? sprint  13:3863 / 106  
ikhp 42:3270 / 117  
funny competition 72:5323 / 67  
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Mazayes Long dnf  
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle dnf  
CFEB 2014 aug E6 47:3326 / 50  
CFEB 2014 aug E5 63:4524 / 37  
CFEB 2014 aug E4 44:2619 / 47  
CFEB 2014 aug E3 63:3329 / 49  
CFEB 2014 aug E2 49:3440 / 59  
CFEB 2014 aug E1 55:4656 / 103  
Forest Umbra, Long dnf  
sprint dnf  
Konkalampi 3 OCAD 59:0796 / 144  
Konkalampi 1 OCAD 51:49109 / 179  
AUSLAND dnf  
[OCAD] Pizzorne dnf  
And this is the last oldie ... 68:5229 / 47  
Almost done .... 53:5931 / 50  
Well ... if you want to go fast  54:1045 / 65  
And just another easy one 75:1426 / 56  
Just an easy run 44:2641 / 82  
Have fun 51:3885 / 125  
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20 36:4167 / 167  
Schöckl, Short 43:57113 / 172  
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th dnf  
[OCAD] Barricata, long 92:59101 / 174  
The Awesome Skiing Map dnf  
Awesome Skiing Map dnf  
Forest Umbra, Middle 74:0583 / 139  
Schöckl, Short 37:49112 / 174  
[OCAD] Barricata, middle dnf  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-long dnf  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint 50:48107 / 175  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle 72:57104 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage23 104:4792 / 129  
Ski Russia Junior championship dnf  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2014 jul E4 37:0140 / 62  
CFEB 2014 jul E3 17:0445 / 69  
CFEB 2014 jul E2 10:5743 / 78  
CFEB 2014 jul E1 13:5458 / 98  
Livastinmäki 2 OCAD 17:5671 / 111  
Livastinmäki 2 day 1 OCAD 52:4132 / 78  
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) 37:2299 / 160  
July 3 (livastinmäki) OCAD 66:4374 / 119  
Konkalampi 3 intro OCAD 38:3287 / 122  
Konkalampi 2 intro OCAD 63:39101 / 142  
July 2 (Tähtiniemi 2) OCAD 71:0474 / 139  
Brindisi#Sprint#01# dnf  
Brindisi#Sprint#02# dnf  
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) 81:3796 / 142  
Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Ski o Belarus chempionship 2014  dnf  
WOC2014-Longdistance3 254:0153 / 78  
Tallimäki intro (OCAD) 34:4290 / 122  
WOC2014-Longdistance2 223:3453 / 85  
WOC2014-Longdistance1 195:4770 / 120  
1.Matiss's cup 45:1147 / 59  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-long 145:2267 / 101  
good luck 13:5359 / 86  
Livastimäki intro (OCAD) 39:17106 / 141  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle 80:20105 / 142  
Arborfield Long 65:5159 / 74  
Arborfield Middle 33:4884 / 103  
Arborfield Sprint 15:3887 / 117  
June 4 (Konkalampi) 54:3787 / 148  
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle  54:46109 / 166  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint 56:27113 / 158  
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD 66:40101 / 182  
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) 39:4588 / 146  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 56:44114 / 163  
o-----------------ringen 14:2949 / 74  
o-ringen 19:0559 / 85  
Bollnäs Night Race 55:1061 / 88  
Sprint cup #FINAL dnf  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E4 126:0888 / 136  
Schöckl, Short A213:55119 / 173  
[wcup-map#9-reused] dnf  
Tähtinimi intro (OCAD) 37:5488 / 127  
CFEB 2014 jun E5 night dnf  
CFEB 2014 jun E5 54:1231 / 44  
CFEB 2014 jun E4 dnf  
CFEB 2014 jun E3 37:3442 / 48  
CFEB 2014 jun E2 dnf  
CFEB 2014 jun E1 50:3053 / 75  
go faster go dnf  
MMM 2013 middle 63:3762 / 88  
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 dnf  
Jun 2 (Siitama) OCAD 86:2797 / 131  
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD dnf  
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage19 107:1576 / 123  
[OCAD] Japan - Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Japan - Long dnf  
Murrays Bay Sprint dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 67:56108 / 158  
Holy Cross #1 23:0853 / 78  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 21:54145 / 191  
Wairau Sprint  12:4356 / 81  
Epic Map Westlake Boys 36:0552 / 84  
montlleo 65:3348 / 74  
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) 51:05106 / 155  
[wcup-map#9-reused] dnf  
Julkujärvi 2, day 2 38:5691 / 141  
Mt. Burnside Middle 61:4159 / 79  
Julkujärvi 2, day 1 dnf  
South Easterfield Sprint dnf  
Pulesjärvi 2, day 2 (OCAD) 93:16102 / 134  
BP 01 32:2545 / 95  
[OCAD] Japan - Intro 46:1598 / 147  
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD) 76:47100 / 146  
Tuomikallio (OCAD) dnf  
Siitama new (OCAD) 44:39124 / 155  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-bonus 70:5999 / 122  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-night 63:0663 / 99  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-long 128:0281 / 109  
Kenricktown Brook 41:4572 / 106  
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) 29:32126 / 179  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle 70:00102 / 143  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint 56:50129 / 180  
super run dnf  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) 44:16136 / 173  
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 19:36136 / 204  
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) 58:34126 / 162  
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) dnf  
CFEB 2014 may E6 67:5929 / 53  
CFEB 2014 may E5 48:0332 / 51  
CFEB 2014 may E4 41:5634 / 57  
CFEB 2014 may E3 55:0448 / 74  
CFEB 2014 may E2 55:4361 / 82  
CFEB 2014 may E1 dnf  
Julkujärvi east, night (OCAD) dnf  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 dnf  
Julkujärvi east (OCAD) dnf  
Red Pipe Day 6 44:1056 / 81  
  dnf  
Red Pipe Day 5 37:5165 / 80  
Red Pipe Day 4 30:4863 / 85  
Red Pipe Day 3 dnf  
Red Pipe Day 2 23:0169 / 86  
Red Pipe Day 1 18:3775 / 100  
FAST AND FURIOUS 2 8:1262 / 88  
FAST AND FURIOUS 23:2174 / 116  
Joutsenenpesä 3 night (OCAD) dnf  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 68:07156 / 228  
GS240414_b 59:0776 / 90  
GS240414_a 47:1672 / 96  
Joutsenenpesä night (OCAD) dnf  
Siitama night (OCAD) 38:4093 / 124  
GS230414_e 64:1958 / 81  
GS230414_d 46:4883 / 100  
GS230414_C 88:5055 / 83  
GS230414_b 58:2365 / 99  
GS230414_a 33:2675 / 104  
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) 69:5494 / 148  
smallworld_E4 dnf  
Pulesjärvi day 1 (OCAD) 58:3089 / 136  
ICFOF-wcup-stage16 139:5894 / 125  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 16:4598 / 156  
  21:01113 / 156  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder 27:13116 / 145  
Pulesjärvi intro (OCAD) 32:11101 / 144  
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) 38:04126 / 164  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus2 55:5795 / 133  
Siitama after years(OCAD)  36:0594 / 136  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 61:56103 / 145  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-night 100:0173 / 111  
Saarijärvi day 3 (OCAD) 55:3193 / 134  
Saarijärvi day 2 77:32114 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15 167:0880 / 143  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training 28:04153 / 208  
Water Tower intro (OCAD) 46:5773 / 113  
[JFF#1] Microsprint 21:1278 / 108  
Marylhurst 46:19106 / 140  
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) 61:30134 / 180  
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) 76:51110 / 159  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-long 170:2775 / 122  
Siitama intro/OCAD/2.5m contours dnf  
Stenatjärnarna 2 79:3280 / 110  
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14 dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training 28:29168 / 208  
I love you guys. dnf  
Stretch dem legs dnf  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-middle 85:48100 / 129  
CFEB 2014 apr E6 76:5429 / 42  
CFEB 2014 E5 dnf  
CFEB 2014 apr E4 73:1244 / 62  
CFEB 2014 apr E3 55:1117 / 49  
CFEB 2014 apr E2 85:2944 / 57  
CFEB 2014 apr E1 117:3457 / 91  
[OCAD]Dun - middle 58:01127 / 152  
(OCAD)Stenatjärnarna dnf  
Saarijärvi intro (OCAD) 43:20120 / 143  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint 71:21157 / 213  
Cow lake, day 2 93:21111 / 146  
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) dnf  
 2dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage13 168:44103 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 34:27184 / 226  
Metsäkylä night (OCAD) 66:5062 / 77  
Metsäkylä v3 (OCAD) 64:1491 / 120  
Metsäkylä course 2 (OCAD) 51:44111 / 136  
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 27:38156 / 197  
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus 97:38154 / 191  
Dog track (new)(OCAD)2dnf  
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint dnf  
Jax Panik Sprin2dnf  
Vähäjärvi230:30124 / 161  
Sprint 2dnf  
[OCAD]La colline - bonus230:41167 / 255  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint289:19173 / 246  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10229:18123 / 262  
[OCAD]Limanowa Cup 124:3682 / 132  
°Uronema dnf  
°Trichodina dnf  
[ocad] äktatorpet2 72:57160 / 218  
[ocad] äktatorpet1 60:07165 / 230  
[rocad] Junne 122:48137 / 187  
[OCAD]Halloween! dnf  
°Pyxidiella 76:0653 / 97  
°Opercularia 61:0877 / 111  
°Epistylis dnf  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 53:03173 / 249  
Rokkeveien 47:3983 / 117  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 dnf  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #3 dnf  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long dnf  
Cavedine 3 71:50110 / 143  
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Correncon Sud dnf  
Fantasy night 58:3941 / 78  
Spring Tour Stage 4 93:11127 / 191  
Ekeby 17 Sprint 24:57201 / 272  
Ekeby 16 Long 86:14139 / 185  
Ekeby 15 Middle 51:20175 / 249  
Forest Sprint 43:33104 / 152  
Ekeby12 Middle 46:00173 / 263  
Spring Tour Stage 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle 59:39169 / 226  
Hagnesta10 Sprint 45:54197 / 248  
[OCAD] Småland, Middle 65:31187 / 246  
°Tetrasyphon dnf  
The Gardens Tale Intro 55:08117 / 168  
Heliophrya 41:2367 / 132  
Edina Preserve 65:0073 / 102  
[Minicup] Opening 57:1381 / 140  
Furuboda Middle dnf  
Rice Lake #1 dnf  
Euglena gracilis 47:4252 / 101  
Is very easy 66:3369 / 109  
[OCAD] Savo dnf  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Middle 62:30110 / 162  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Prolog 31:07151 / 208  
Rocky II - E1 Middle 52:17151 / 277  
Six Days Tyrol Training dnf  
sprint6 12:5378 / 107  
sprint5 24:05106 / 132  
sprint4 dnf  
sprint3 19:0278 / 97  
sprint2 dnf  
sprint1 17:55108 / 154  
founddeadinforrest 51:1677 / 109  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 4 47:38160 / 207  
Ski-o dnf  
Binneberg 3 60:18131 / 190  
Binneberg 2 44:53168 / 225  
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 dnf  
Siderocelis 68:2396 / 130  
Vidingsjö Night Long 81:21101 / 154  
Suloinen 75:4135 / 85  
Binneberg Prologue 37:01204 / 295  
Kohtelias 146:2235 / 69  
Ystävallinen 94:4456 / 93  
Kummallinen 51:4772 / 130  
fat bird dnf  
random 2,7km dnf  
Orionstugan North - Controls 48:45117 / 183  
Orionstugan North - Night 63:0981 / 126  
Western Arborburg dnf  
prologue dnf  
Orionstugan South - Middle 49:12150 / 231  
2.2k (Random) 32:19103 / 157  
Miellyttävä 46:3683 / 147  
Orionstugan South - Night Prolog dnf  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 3 57:57111 / 175  
Creag Mhic Preview 24:13177 / 228  
[Ultima] Forvie E1 66:38160 / 253  
Tour de Elx - E2 Long 55:27159 / 284  
[Random] Manchester 59:3676 / 94  
Routechoice Völs 28.02.10 26:59124 / 167  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2 36:16168 / 240  
Fast Sprint 6:33124 / 164  
Milzkalns 51:5276 / 105  
Old Bostonham Purchase 40:56124 / 173  
WOC 2004 - Night Qualifying dnf  
WOC 2004 - Long Qualifying dnf  
Maki A dnf  
WOC 2004 - Middle Qualifying 63:59115 / 183  
WOC 2004 - Sprint Qualifying 23:38128 / 194  
[OCAD] Hastatella 64:1144 / 96  
[OCAD] Pyxidiella 34:1532 / 142  
[OCAD] Micrasterias 68:2032 / 80  
[OCAD] Balladyna274:1936 / 96  
[OCAD] Cladophora dnf  
[OCAD] Cosmarium260:0446 / 81  
Mezparks 50:5978 / 113  
Kauppi Sprint dnf  
Kaleva Church Park O 2 dnf  
Bardeiras B 77:5572 / 94  
Bardeiras A 25:42126 / 171  
Hartola A dnf  
[OCAD] Disparalona 77:5539 / 92  
Lakaliini D 112:3367 / 105  
Lakaliini C dnf  
 228:08124 / 217  
kikirace7 41:0055 / 67  
Lakaliini B 37:16118 / 169  
Lakaliini A 28:56152 / 217  
Eon's WOC 5 Middle 101:4927 / 73  
2003 WOC Middle/Long 90:0455 / 111  
[OCAD] Typhloplana dnf  
Världens bästa bana 27:4063 / 92  
den roligaste banan 16:2880 / 97  
Teggs Nose race 30:1430 / 61  
Stavsjø Sprint226:34209 / 327  
English Forest Middle Race 36:2196 / 127  
Teggs Nose 39:1956 / 85  
San Felice Middle [ocad]2dnf  
[OCAD] Surirella 109:1617 / 65  
Yatzy 3 43:43128 / 179  
Yatzy 2 45:59157 / 201  
Yatzy 1 30:47185 / 264  
ski-o map 27:2581 / 150  
JEC model-event dnf  
Ardnaskie-Sprint 30:59100 / 164  
ROCAD 31:3345 / 107  
Kleven 2 38:41131 / 185  
[OCAD]Härja east middle 61:12111 / 161  
[OCAD]Härja west middle 69:47130 / 217  
Kleven 34:16179 / 266  
[OCAD]Härja night prologue 53:26117 / 161  
[SKI-O] Calaita night 35:5573 / 111  
[OCAD] Phryganella 71:3373 / 146  
[SKI-O] Calaita Long 98:4352 / 88  
[SKI-O] Calaita 21:3399 / 157  
Fantasy Night Sprint 11:10104 / 144  
[OCAD]Dessert or desert? 30:15134 / 174  
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt? 28:15173 / 230  
[OCAD] E4 Japan Series (Middle) 58:13141 / 190  
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) dnf  
[OCAD] E2 Japan Series (Middle) 63:01122 / 171  
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog) dnf  
Pavia Leste Preview 9:5685 / 171  
Selmaton dnf  
Trachelomonas dnf  
OL4an Tour de Ski E6 53:4366 / 105  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E5 46:4584 / 144  
[OCAD]Utvängstorp North 57:31121 / 155  
Utvängstorp South 68:57134 / 200  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E4 72:1188 / 123  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E3 38:23129 / 173  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E2 53:55130 / 191  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 27:38170 / 264  
[OCAD] Lophocharis 68:53106 / 143  
kikirace5 126:5432 / 55  
kikirace4 58:1871 / 101  
Zudoku 3 Night 51:25112 / 140  
Zudoku 2 47:30148 / 201  
Zudoku 1 57:36208 / 258  
Palm island 31:21144 / 192  
CuevaDeLosFranceses - extra dnf  
[OCAD] Trichocerca 116:29105 / 172  
kikirace3 46:4149 / 86  
kikirace2 21:2076 / 114  
Skien-Oslo Part 3 84:52135 / 207  
kikirace 14:30129 / 154  
[OCAD] Aulophorus 54:59115 / 157  
Indoor-O dnf  
[OCAD] Noskunai Long 110:31112 / 166  
[OCAD] Knottingly Night Sprint 35:41130 / 224  
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle 46:36190 / 296  
[OCAD] Inishbofin Long 84:27145 / 198  
[OCAD] Gumusdere Long 84:18139 / 208  
[OCAD] Notonecta 51:37111 / 193  
Ultralong Woc_05 158:1267 / 116  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW 63:50165 / 222  
Leksand Spriddle 59:12130 / 203  
[OCAD]Kråkerum Night Sprint 58:58101 / 164  
[OCAD] Gnetteryd Night-sprint 48:38118 / 180  
Micro Labyrint dnf  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - night 46:50114 / 161  
Eriocheir middle dnf  
Crazy Sprit dnf  
[OCAD] Diplogaster 79:2977 / 137  
Woc05 map 90:50131 / 180  
Labyrint 8:2775 / 148  
Ocd/LaLora/CuevaDeLosFranceses 59:01133 / 207  
[OCAD] La Lora - night 28:42110 / 180  
Rominet 113:5671 / 103  
[ocad] ARC 1800 Night 44:36107 / 172  
Tour de Elx-E1 Sprint Prologe 57:1787 / 182  
[OCAD]REVIEW 2:45151 / 193  
[ocad] ARC 1800 67:53204 / 284  
Blue Spiral 86:4042 / 90  
[OCAD] Trin 46:2893 / 142  
Red Spiral dnf  
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix 28:21118 / 233  
Fagatazyt dnf  
[OCAD]Jura Event II 36:23112 / 156  
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn Long 91:4472 / 96  
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn Night 80:1862 / 80  
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn 64:30131 / 166  
[OCAD]Waldstadion 62:2798 / 130  
Massey University E1 66:12137 / 201  
Skien-Oslo Part 2 69:01113 / 183  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben 42:23125 / 173  
[OCAD]Jura Event 64:3259 / 93  
(OCAD)The Rogga Nilsson comp.2 35:2162 / 81  
(OCAD) The Rogga Nilsson comp.1 48:0486 / 106  
Gnetteryd 1,5km 35:30113 / 191  
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - night 65:4481 / 99  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 4 73:0797 / 114  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 3 67:3596 / 122  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 2 26:11135 / 180  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 1 31:07131 / 176  
houses dnf  
Night Micro O #2 30:2775 / 96  
Night Micro O #1 dnf  
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - 3,6km 57:40124 / 166  
Skien-Oslo Part 1 125:0089 / 127  
SpringCupCF Day 76:51142 / 248  
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Long 85:1175 / 108  
[Ocad] Torharm Night Middle 46:0076 / 120  
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Sprint 29:23108 / 169  
[SOK]Tvisten 66:07100 / 164  
(OCAD) Fantasy 41:0794 / 139  
Fantasy #3 26:00107 / 125  
Fantasy #2 36:3674 / 108  
Fantasy #1 38:5868 / 102  
Micro O #1 43:52139 / 177  
Bart 31:0894 / 129  
[OCAD] Venezia IV dnf  
[OCAD] Venezia V 56:3375 / 148  
[OCAD]Desert 67:19154 / 196  
NightRace 80:5688 / 129  
[SOK]Tveitan 48:17136 / 180  
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 2 50:09119 / 152  
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 1 36:00139 / 190  
Desert Event II dnf  
Desert Event full of details dnf  
Long legs 49:3996 / 130  
Risinge Running 30:31109 / 145  
Spring City Tour 2010 #5 39:58103 / 152  
Spring City Tour 2010 #4 30:0994 / 136  
Spring City Tour 2010 #3 28:30118 / 157  
Spring City Tour 2010 #2 42:28110 / 138  
Spring City Tour 2010 #1 56:00114 / 146  
Götzenbach 50:3173 / 91  
SKOG Fribourg CH Memorial 107:1241 / 82  
[OCAD]Hagstugan - SE 48:43177 / 225  
[OCAD] Bodaforskartan 1.5k 35:04143 / 185  
[OCAD] Crni Graben middle 52:3496 / 197  
Figueira II 50:5980 / 102  
New Years Old Classic Memorial 2 51:36127 / 155  
[OCAD] Canada Cup #2 dnf  
[OCAD]Hagstugan NW - middle 37:29162 / 209  
[OCAD] Canada Cup #1 60:29115 / 200  
Grimeton skog 39:17139 / 172  
New Years Old Classic Memorial 1 51:00150 / 177  
cxhgfhgjhhjhhghhh dnf  
[OCAD] Venezia IV 59:32112 / 174  
La Verne - S 32:04132 / 182  
La Verne - NW dnf  
La Verne - NE 48:09160 / 229  
Dunajska Buzola Sprint 42:23119 / 193  
NSKSOK Opening 67:19117 / 165  
Aantekkin 87:0072 / 168  
Schönhardt 36:03144 / 174  
Riedlepark Friedrichshafen 27:54125 / 197  
Welland-Sixenhof 74:1897 / 142  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E8 108:56119 / 198  
[SOK]Veafoss 55:45153 / 213  
SpringCupCF Night 76:24107 / 185  
[OCAD] Venezia III 59:5886 / 216  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E4 75:38125 / 177  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E3 47:32144 / 207  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E2 88:53138 / 214  
[OCAD] NOM3 55:27184 / 262  
Jämjö Supersprint 3 - Färskesjön 56:0493 / 146  
Färskesjön Ultralong 110:0873 / 111  
Färskesjön Warm-up 33:5487 / 163  
Färskesjön Night Tour 4 dnf  
Färskesjön Night Tour 3 102:3443 / 82  
Färskesjön - Short 60:5295 / 156  
Fast Track 15:2766 / 115  
[SOK]Ørnsjtern 53:0666 / 88  
Aisus VI 173:3365 / 110  
Aisus V dnf  
Aisus IV 35:24134 / 216  
gfds 46:3863 / 89  
Figueira Oeste 67:5255 / 75  
Färskejön Night Tour 2 55:0661 / 89  
Färskejön Night Tour 35:3678 / 122  
villasel urban dnf  
Kashult Middle 50:1690 / 118  
Häljarum Middle 55:4981 / 105  
_____ 11:4355 / 94  
Green curves - fast dnf  
Åby N - Night short 51:0552 / 79  
Åby N - Long 115:3954 / 88  
Aisus III 34:32117 / 166  
[OCAD] Storbro Night 116:1481 / 126  
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint 47:43175 / 275  
tråååååååkkkkiiiiigggggggg 20:2076 / 109  
Åby N - Middle 2 55:0370 / 96  
Åby N - Middle 29:24100 / 144  
[OCAD] Storbro Long 113:1071 / 115  
[OCAD] Storbro Middle 91:08109 / 203  
[OCAD] Venezia II 80:5786 / 157  
Aisus II 63:54102 / 152  
Åby S - Middle 83:1073 / 95  
Gnetteryd NW - Middle 60:34111 / 152  
Aisus 66:18106 / 142  
Gnetteryd2 53:4896 / 132  
Paradiso 4 45:0870 / 100  
Paradiso 3 60:2385 / 144  
orange course 34:1646 / 63  
Paradiso 2 Night 61:4177 / 112  
Paradiso 1 58:17133 / 178  
[SOK] Long 71:1791 / 119  
same as before dnf  
boro mountain 46:2853 / 70  
Vetlanda long dnf  
lundbergs competition dnf  
the pink course O_o 44:3273 / 99  
Gnetteryd 3,4km 95:34120 / 172  
Open map =] 57:2270 / 103  
[OCAD]Jämjö Supersprint-2 47:13133 / 201  
[OCAD]Häljarum S - Short Night 53:16104 / 145  
[Ocad] Venezia 90:02106 / 203  
[OCAD] NOM 2 53:23106 / 143  
[OCAD] NOM 1 67:31118 / 173  
[SOK] Skifjell 46:04148 / 193  
Sprints championship 1 dnf  
Hei 2 dnf  
[OCAD]Vidingsjö SE - Long 89:40102 / 132  
[OCAD]Vidignsjö SE - Middle 76:23134 / 174  
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle 50:00173 / 236  
(OCAD) Vealøs, long 150:4155 / 71  
(OCAD) Vealøs 33:3393 / 130  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E6 103:02128 / 170  
[rocad]Kidaz 137:4070 / 166  
[OCAD]Kråkerum V - Middle short 54:38101 / 152  
[OCAD]Supersprint-Jämjö 101:3999 / 159  
[OCAD]Kråkerum 90:5393 / 143  
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi III 72:1465 / 104  
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi II 99:2577 / 135  
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi dnf  
Findal by day 54:1852 / 74  
[SOK] Findal by night 64:4038 / 58  
Doubleflags 30:34148 / 190  
Middle race Omholt 71:26104 / 132  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM 39:27183 / 249  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 4.0 km 86:01133 / 189  
(modified)[ROCAD] - La Verne dnf  
 2107:56144 / 229  
[SOK] Fast Open 41:1098 / 124  
[OCAD] Sennoi2 - middle 77:35106 / 153  
UnPit3 29:35142 / 155  
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle 2 79:20156 / 187  
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle (dense) 75:26134 / 170  
[OCAD]Dunajska Buzola Intro dnf  
Islandwood Night-O 32:3653 / 74  
Islandwood Sprint-O 21:06127 / 164  
[SOK] Sneltvedt 36:47126 / 163  
Sinte Mette dnf  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5 84:42162 / 214  
Braintreeberg Reservior 87:3784 / 113  
Laberinto heptagono dnf  
Laberintos shorter dnf  
Green curves dnf  
[ROCAD] Hei 119:50115 / 157  
Wocmap, middle dnf  
----->super sprint<---- dnf  
[OCAD] Järvafältet 87:19168 / 211  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E4 139:36131 / 172  
run this one 32:28118 / 144  
[OCAD] Kooyoora, night dnf  
[OCAD] Kooyoora, day 91:40135 / 206  
[OCAD] Kooyoora test 0:53164 / 190  
[ROCAD] min 76:56112 / 176  
Wounderbar dnf  
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km 59:18216 / 277  
[TAT]Högbo Long 3.3 KM 68:40142 / 191  
Laberinto Rompecabezas dnf  
The klassic Kunming sprint 37:2876 / 135  
[OCAD] Solberglia dnf  
[ROCAD] New start 92:1971 / 111  
funny track dnf  
Little York by Night dnf  
(OCAD) Teisko SE 69:38199 / 237  
[RND]Sprint 1 21:19109 / 131  
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Sprint 73:19109 / 191  
Fanoe Night 2 74:11129 / 146  
Ningt Hill dnf  
Man on the hill 28:3573 / 91  
Sparresäter Sprint 28:56135 / 165  
nighttrack 30:0982 / 95  
Purple Land 23:0591 / 107  
Sprint 10min 58:32147 / 215  
[random] Steep dnf  
Water Desert 21:56102 / 118  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E3 dnf  
Fast Runner 24:22124 / 154  
Zaccros Cup 4 dnf  
Zaccros Cup 3 dnf  
Zaccros Cup 2 dnf  
Zaccros Cup 1 dnf  
Fanoe Night 47:4698 / 116  
Lenco 1 - Night 1 52:0483 / 100  
Lenco 1 - Day 2 74:2498 / 144  
Lenco 1 - Day 1 dnf  
 291:59159 / 239  
(OCAD) Dogtrack anno 2080 49:50132 / 160  
Short burst dnf  
(OCAD) Docktrack 2030 51:38147 / 176  
[TAT] Portugal 91:46124 / 187  
(OCAD) Watertower 80:52131 / 151  
The Open Competition 4 dnf  
The Open Competition 3 62:0482 / 94  
The Open Competition 2 25:46117 / 152  
The Open Competition dnf  
[ROCAD] SR dnf  
[TAT] Kjölen2 105:14151 / 195  
[TAT] Kjölen 69:08146 / 215  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E2 dnf  
Runt Runt Intro dnf  
[TAT] Inishbofin dnf  
[TAT] Balavil dnf  
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 2 dnf  
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 67:15170 / 189  
Bråt 3 130:52105 / 128  
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training dnf  
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day3 115:35104 / 143  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E3 dnf  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E2 dnf  
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short dnf  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E1 dnf  
[OCAD] Djupviken 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Djupviken 2,4 km251:52154 / 228  
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short 62:3190 / 123  
Ojersjoe again 3272:4193 / 119  
Oversjoe again 2 100:3695 / 145  
Ojersjoe again 128:1186 / 124  
Ojersjoe 1 dnf  
[WOC] Middle [OCAD] 80:1674 / 97  
[WOC]03 Middle [OCAD] dnf  
Niihama N, middle 62:17102 / 124  
(OCAD) Siitama SW Short dnf  
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,4km256:18227 / 301  
(OCAD) Kauppi South Sprint 58:25119 / 167  
(OCAD)Niihama Sprint 58:08116 / 149  
[fantasy,OCAD]LITTLE YORK sprint 27:05123 / 171  
Metsäkylä Sprint dnf  
Saarijärvi Short 59:48119 / 157  
Siitama Short 69:01148 / 175  
[RND] Autumn Random dnf  
funny catching features map2dnf  
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors - day1 dnf  
[ocad] mellsta,sprint distace 24:11155 / 189  
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen) dnf  
PPCUP - 3 73:15138 / 176  
PPCUP - 2 62:33176 / 233  
PPCUP - 1 dnf  
[Ocad] Knottingly 80:26209 / 248  
[WOC 2005] Route Choices dnf  
[Rocad]- Ardwane - ShortD dnf  
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short 85:00189 / 248  
[rocad] Juune dnf  
[OCAD] E2 Tour de Sweden, Middle dnf  
[OCAD] E1 Tour de Sweden, Sprint 33:57172 / 268  
Rocad - Jaeger 2 131:5389 / 119  
Rocad - Jaeger 1 dnf  
Cup 3 dnf  
[ROCAD] Rosthorne Middle dnf  
Sosh Sprint 3 24:35125 / 183  
brasil 3 69:4598 / 109  
Vista dnf  
Koitiata Tribute Series 1 107:15141 / 169  
[RANDOM] Four seasons 2 dnf  
Rocad - Dabone 1 dnf  
[World Cup] Parana 72:58218 / 261  
[Random] Holliston Pond Middle dnf  
Tour de AJP dnf  
 242:4271 / 122  
Kempefjell dnf  
 273:57138 / 171  
training dnf  
 2dnf  
Comp 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
SPRINT FOREST dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Rocad - Lasagne dnf  
[ROCAD] Third dnf  
Random - KitKat 1 dnf  
Random - Snickers 1 dnf  
RANDOM - Mars 1 dnf  
[ocad] La Quillane 6 dnf  
 2dnf  
O P 6-days day 6 dnf  
O P 6-days day 4 11:4797 / 112  
O P 6-days day 3 19:54111 / 119  
O P 6-days day 2 dnf  
O P 6-days day 1 10:53151 / 178  

All races shown. View recent races.