Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
Galina Vinogradova
Country:
Russian Federation
Club:
CSKA
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
67
Races Created:
0
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
CF-WOC'17-Middle
136:57
93 / 156
2
dnf
3
85:34
126 / 253
Babylon, Middle 2
dnf
2
65:18
109 / 144
Babylon, Middle
63:44
114 / 145
2
63:42
136 / 187
Merry Christ-maze
48:01
14 / 106
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint
2
dnf
The Hole
2
dnf
Joulumae I
2
dnf
Craft cup Skien 2013
2
dnf
Brignoles 03
2
48:01
227 / 419
Pijnven Noord
62:59
106 / 193
Swiss O Week E3
30:36
167 / 228
[OCAD] San Giovanni 6
35:13
116 / 183
Door 6
2
dnf
3
dnf
Brignoles - Night urban sprint
24:40
159 / 239
[OCAD] Trichocerca
44:06
54 / 172
kikirace3
29:49
5 / 86
kikirace
10:15
7 / 154
[OCAD] Aulophorus
34:45
79 / 157
2
30:31
40 / 184
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle
23:50
79 / 296
[OCAD] Gumusdere Long
49:44
50 / 208
Crazy Sprit
19:16
42 / 196
Woc05 map
52:33
52 / 180
Tour de Elx-E1 Sprint Prologe
31:41
63 / 182
[OCAD]REVIEW
1:28
44 / 193
[ocad] ARC 1800
79:42
207 / 284
[OCAD] Trin
28:48
47 / 142
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix
12:14
29 / 233
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn Long
56:55
53 / 96
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn
28:37
84 / 166
Massey University E1
2
45:00
148 / 249
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben
55:53
132 / 173
[OCAD]Jura Event
26:04
16 / 93
Gnetteryd 1,5km
44:44
122 / 191
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 4
33:08
66 / 114
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 2
13:41
49 / 180
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - 3,6km
55:02
121 / 166
SpringCupCF Day
53:22
127 / 248
Fantasy #3
17:03
42 / 125
Micro O #1
15:56
70 / 177
Bart
17:21
34 / 129
[OCAD] Venezia V
58:03
77 / 148
[SOK]Tveitan
26:14
49 / 180
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 2
34:24
107 / 152
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 1
26:20
120 / 190
Spring City Tour 2010 #1
36:29
85 / 146
[OCAD] Crni Graben middle
dnf
Grimeton skog
30:28
126 / 172
La Verne - S
39:22
138 / 182
La Verne - NW
20:40
100 / 188
La Verne - NE
44:20
158 / 229
[OCAD] NOM3
80:47
205 / 262
[OCAD] Storbro Middle
126:26
114 / 203
Fantasy Sprint 2
19:12
85 / 187
Fantasy sprint
30:42
140 / 214
[Rocad] Desitore: Rockhopper
46:21
119 / 179
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid
52:19
133 / 214
[SprintCup]#3 Sosh N
18:57
117 / 242
[SprintCup] #2 Stover
10:20
65 / 134
[SprintCup]#1 Skjerstad
23:58
102 / 145
[OCAD] La Quillane 1
67:34
142 / 182
[OCAD] Ludvika 10
52:02
141 / 178
All races shown. View
recent
races.