Catching Features



Finland Terkelsen

Country:Finland
Club:LS-37
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:902
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
color maps recycled - E2§ dnf  
Reposärkät 2 middle 44:2064 / 130  
Kalngale228:0388 / 198  
Reposärkät sprint2dnf  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short 31:01113 / 146  
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint2dnf  
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint225:21142 / 235  
Jukola 2015, short 20:3476 / 157  
City Sprint 22dnf  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E22dnf  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1238:46124 / 214  
Austria Cup 1, Sprint230:18135 / 222  
nignt zemlyanka 31:2840 / 99  
Ravai dnf  
 217:4182 / 269  
[OCAD] Halloween! dnf  
Night "sprint" 23:21104 / 145  
remade SOW-E1 29:5585 / 176  
Cupa CRONOS Barlad et.1 Sprint 31:4676 / 110  
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
easy 57:4244 / 100  
orantate 14:0949 / 110  
"Shortdistance" 20:35126 / 189  
CFEB 13M_6 31:1138 / 73  
CFEB 13M_5 32:3330 / 69  
CFEB 13M_4 35:5735 / 60  
CFEB 13M_3 32:5732 / 62  
CFEB 13M_2 35:5652 / 81  
CFEB 13M_1 dnf  
 229:0460 / 132  
Ski-O Kazahstan dnf  
Vezzano Naran 21:2095 / 204  
[OCAD] Facho, long 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Facho, middle 31:56120 / 222  
paattinen-E2 36:17113 / 182  
saauraai-5233:10106 / 211  
[OCAD]Noname final2dnf  
sauraai-jwoc2015233:44100 / 221  
one leg wonder mtbo dnf  
Geri Vakarai C 23:4644 / 100  
[OCAD] Grib Skov, test 9:3778 / 147  
Bergshamra sprint 15:0064 / 95  
Did you say Houses? 21:5126 / 95  
[OCAD]Chamarande, Sprint 16:4459 / 99  
[OCAD] HOUSES city 15:2040 / 98  
[OCAD]HOUSES!! 24:4157 / 124  
[OCAD]French Map, SPRINT 15:5248 / 105  
Cold Marsh 4-Days E4 Long 75:1017 / 35  
Cold Marsh 3-Days E3 Sprint 20:2725 / 53  
[OCAD]Stangstjärn sprint 12:0924 / 133  
Houses and Water 41:3330 / 62  
[OCAD]Stangsjärn middle 29:2331 / 126  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 23:1198 / 172  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, long 63:0954 / 120  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking 15:2683 / 164  
[ocad]källviken sprint (forest) 20:5065 / 144  
Nya Varvet, Short 21:1976 / 158  
short civezzano 36:5248 / 114  
[Ocad] Porkkala V Final 46:3456 / 101  
(OCAD) Isosuo sprint 22:2265 / 148  
Mt. Chimber 3-Days E1 Middle 35:5326 / 72  
Geri vakarai SE 54:2342 / 83  
[Ocad] Porkkala IV 31:3452 / 127  
[Ocad] Porkkala III 47:1352 / 127  
(OCAD)Sorlampi N 23:1058 / 124  
Geri Vakarai East 25:1677 / 144  
(ocad)cityland sprint2 5:0940 / 116  
(ocad)cityland Sprint. 3:4263 / 137  
[OCAD] Porkkala II 53:4094 / 139  
[OCAD] Porkkala I 24:30100 / 214  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 3 21:1948 / 122  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, middle 32:4662 / 140  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2 17:2774 / 149  
[OCAD] Ängarna(Lugnet) 14:3639 / 97  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 31:2577 / 153  
East Pond 2-Days E1 Sprint 15:3614 / 96  
(OCAD)Bot Fiena 16:4454 / 101  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 20:1485 / 175  
EOC short 15:5440 / 134  
lugnet 22:5925 / 110  
[OCAD]Kottorp, Longlegs 32:4952 / 106  
Cross Field 3-Days E2 Sprint 18:0454 / 96  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E3 42:2259 / 144  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 22:4352 / 167  
(OCAD) Stadsparken (Falun) 23:4037 / 109  
Brixton Hill 2-Days E2 Long 71:0116 / 48  
Brixton Hill 2-Days E1 Middle 39:3722 / 84  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 11:3156 / 184  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle 32:08100 / 175  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint 18:5482 / 208  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2 26:0453 / 148  
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint 11:4451 / 197  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 32:2057 / 169  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 6 23:5746 / 121  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5 40:2083 / 139  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 4 43:1042 / 105  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle3 43:5941 / 108  
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle 30:2755 / 158  
[Fontainebleau] E1, long 77:1063 / 117  
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint 23:0797 / 196  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar 30:0538 / 108  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar, Middle 32:2859 / 137  
barcelonne sprint(2) 9:3830 / 119  
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 2 76:2648 / 99  
Grande Foret dnf  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 2 39:4531 / 86  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 1 38:0034 / 100  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle 25:0781 / 154  
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150 15:3993 / 148  
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint 19:2381 / 180  
CFranky Tour 2, 5. Short night 30:5861 / 124  
CFranky Tour 2, 4. Middle 36:3865 / 116  
CFranky Tour 2, 3. Sprint, night dnf  
CFranky Tour 2, 2. Short 20:3662 / 128  
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint 20:1484 / 167  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Long 59:3636 / 94  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Middle 32:0764 / 135  
Herbouilly Sprint 2 17:1567 / 164  
Grande Forret 25:3348 / 163  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma227:48119 / 250  
Lärkeskog-Sprint 2215:5052 / 169  
Tour de Hemsjön E2, Night225:2564 / 124  
Tour de Hemsjön E1222:2363 / 216  
Desert Cup E1/7 12:4242 / 117  
Lärkeskog Syd-Middle230:3283 / 174  
One Leg Wonders (Stonlaita) dnf  
One Leg Wonders (Venezia) 20:4875 / 117  
One Leg Wonders (C.d.Marcarolo) 10:1457 / 128  
Passo Coe 32:1939 / 129  
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog212:10131 / 244  
Nittedal beginner 3:1685 / 126  
Speed Run 20:0638 / 110  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 18:3386 / 166  
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle 38:4788 / 193  
(OCAD) Vrån Night E4229:1366 / 149  
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 36:1897 / 161  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 13:1957 / 161  
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 89:5241 / 114  
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 17:3881 / 165  
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E125:18149 / 265  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 16:4062 / 202  
[OCAD]Olstorp 26:1180 / 133  
A-maz(ing) competition dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Long 58:2531 / 100  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle 30:2575 / 172  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, middle 43:4742 / 122  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint dnf  
Vorab - Sprint 15:2060 / 187  
Vorab 24:53102 / 186  
Kunming Sprint dnf  
Brindisi Sprint 26:2337 / 110  
Sinte Mette Sprint 21:5556 / 136  
Nya Varvet, Sprint 20:25127 / 203  
herbouilly nord sprint 21:0056 / 121  
Bare rock short 22:1084 / 137  
[OCAD]Olstorp 25:2553 / 176  
[OCAD]Torshaug 37:5796 / 178  
Nya Varvet, Middle 2 38:4870 / 159  
Sørli4 20:4354 / 137  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E5 61:0066 / 135  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 18:0945 / 182  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E3 30:2954 / 133  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E2 31:3356 / 149  
Happy New Year! dnf  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E2 20:5587 / 151  
Sørli 33:5843 / 122  
[OCAD] Vika, middle 34:0274 / 177  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 24:3584 / 177  
(OCAD) Hunstmens path 37:2751 / 159  
[OCAD] Cornus, middle 47:4273 / 167  
[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario 28:1048 / 159  
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint 20:36100 / 227  
Nya Varvet, Middle 29:5969 / 168  
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle 50:0179 / 162  
[OCAD] Cornus, long 116:4054 / 138  
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle 25:0073 / 209  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long 55:5677 / 174  
Nya Varvet, Short 2 16:4856 / 203  
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint 22:3672 / 252  
[OCAD]Contour-O 41:5834 / 123  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1 35:3055 / 147  
MiddleEarth UltraLong Contour-O dnf  
[OCAD]Lago Santo 27:2364 / 181  
Nya Varvet, Short 20:0181 / 211  
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle 28:1468 / 182  
Scolty, Middle distance 34:1372 / 165  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint223:0683 / 271  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long2dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle238:45110 / 334  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10219:5584 / 295  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 58:4681 / 180  
Under 10? 13:1565 / 199  
Lug gnidava 15:4895 / 140  
Ski- Tomsk dnf  
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat 37:5556 / 185  
test 18:1763 / 212  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E8 104:2176 / 137  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 37:44119 / 187  
(OCAD) Rengenuma Ski-O 23:1335 / 152  
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 18:13119 / 197  
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 dnf  
(OCAD) 14min is a good time 16:13125 / 249  
Ski-WOC-05235:1652 / 200  
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint220:17115 / 309  
CFranky Tour, 3. Night 53:0335 / 110  
CFranky Tour, 2. Short 18:4550 / 212  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint2dnf  
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT 17:2865 / 215  
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour 15:4239 / 191  
svenska-long270:0462 / 178  
[OCAD] Balkello, middle225:38165 / 362  
[OCAD] Izra, long dnf  
 246:4378 / 214  
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle 22:3584 / 198  
Russian bear#3 14:2859 / 138  
Russian Bear #2 18:4557 / 107  
Russian Bear #1 22:2617 / 93  
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short 19:2263 / 214  
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) 33:4251 / 193  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 26:1057 / 190  
[OCAD] Blumau, Short 19:4175 / 205  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short 20:54126 / 251  
[OCAD]Idre - Long 60:5864 / 166  
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint 14:5985 / 258  
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle 29:3564 / 232  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Long 44:2920 / 112  
(OCAD) Rokkefjella 12:1940 / 224  
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle 30:1474 / 170  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Night Sprint 18:1446 / 153  
Middle Two-Days 27:1332 / 80  
  29:3333 / 95  
Ski-O woc2010 sprint 23:1975 / 164  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, night 27:0966 / 132  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Long 58:0940 / 126  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 2 35:0960 / 126  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 29:0267 / 171  
Catching Features Championships 115:2164 / 128  
°CFEB 12N_6 dnf  
°CFEB 12N_5 29:0911 / 45  
°CFEB 12N_4 dnf  
°CFEB 12N_2 24:3529 / 64  
°CFEB 12N_1 20:4529 / 89  
[OCAD] The Slump, long 55:1050 / 137  
[OCAD] Gesunda, long dnf  
 2dnf  
Catching Features Championship 82:5246 / 133  
Sinte mette sprint 15:36111 / 198  
CZ final 37:3342 / 156  
CZ semifinal 44:1736 / 122  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A 28:5474 / 182  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A 40:5974 / 189  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O 44:5279 / 168  
(ocad)Pure?2dnf  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle 37:1369 / 180  
JWOC 2013 n2 dnf  
[OCAD] Les Creusates, long 51:5061 / 141  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3 27:3784 / 163  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 22:0685 / 176  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 32:1888 / 205  
(ocd) Las Tuerces dnf  
(ocd) Vieil Annecy 28:01127 / 204  
JWOC 2013 35:3848 / 204  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E3: Night Middle dnf  
 247:2559 / 153  
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint 19:3580 / 168  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, long 52:2681 / 144  
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle 28:0574 / 219  
swe-middle 23:3580 / 216  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint 11:2440 / 223  
°CFEB 12M_4 24:5438 / 62  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle 40:29105 / 184  
NORT-map-Skadalen 38:5272 / 175  
NORT E2 women225:24125 / 243  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint 22:5458 / 204  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle 42:0461 / 212  
Catching Features Championships238:11137 / 285  
Leppanmaa (again)241:3286 / 209  
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 2255:3053 / 152  
°CFEB 12L_4226:4214 / 76  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle222:32118 / 281  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short 15:0695 / 205  
Catching Features Championships 132:5485 / 191  
Samobor open - night2 30:1744 / 106  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2 27:5171 / 165  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 23:4353 / 234  
[OCAD] Prépoulain, long 65:2659 / 147  
 262:1670 / 188  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2 64:5377 / 158  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short 17:01111 / 222  
[OCAD] Scolty, Short 28:52125 / 198  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, night 101:5153 / 98  
[OCAD] Scolty, middle dnf  
 241:3698 / 248  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 93:3987 / 158  
Test 16:1891 / 175  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint 16:05136 / 245  
1ºChicken without head Trophy217:17137 / 256  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 30:5289 / 232  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, night222:5084 / 133  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint219:27141 / 270  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle235:32114 / 236  
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle 47:4073 / 188  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E32dnf  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1230:28119 / 274  
Filler2dnf  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2225:01110 / 313  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan, NIGHT 33:5470 / 150  
[SpringCup] E3 - Night dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Short Long238:4575 / 247  
[OCAD] Aydat E16 35:1278 / 189  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie216:52113 / 337  
Sprint 30:3743 / 137  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama E2 23:3739 / 136  
Middle 15259:0348 / 100  
Middle 14245:3074 / 155  
Middle 122dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10230:54124 / 257  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E5 34:3039 / 94  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, E4 52:0938 / 99  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E3 29:1442 / 117  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E2 39:4270 / 139  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E1229:1688 / 205  
Arcinazzo 60:0356 / 128  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro 13:2963 / 259  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test 12:4274 / 191  
Brignoles - Urban sprint 51:1183 / 198  
Middle 11253:0672 / 139  
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo 41:5576 / 159  
[RndTemp] Shortdist 19:4954 / 163  
Middle 92dnf  
Middle 8 dnf  
Port el Cuero [Sprint] 21:24102 / 222  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 55:35122 / 235  
La Verne - Old fantasy map242:55123 / 291  
February Cup 3 of 3237:3882 / 163  
February Cup 2 of 3230:2268 / 195  
February Cup 1 of 3233:2047 / 232  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5225:3290 / 281  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E42dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E3246:5387 / 192  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E2220:31128 / 259  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1234:13113 / 269  
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue230:52200 / 318  
Shortdist night #2213:5974 / 172  
Shortdist night217:32113 / 198  
Høiås North stage3-middle(night)240:1896 / 163  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun south night dnf  
[OCAD]Halloween!2dnf  
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget2dnf  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #8248:5296 / 238  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 16:3375 / 218  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #6241:3698 / 247  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 25:1876 / 249  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 dnf  
 245:3087 / 298  
[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle231:18151 / 238  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #22dnf  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #12dnf  
 319:3786 / 291  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 2 43:5469 / 153  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long247:2987 / 230  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Night249:0190 / 171  
[OCAD] Härkävuori - Night263:1779 / 172  
OL4tour Mörtsjön231:26164 / 322  
[OCAD] Irbene N Long252:2179 / 195  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night Sprint220:46255 / 401  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle229:5692 / 261  
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint214:3589 / 298  
test 12:2759 / 166  
(ocad) La Quillane 35:5978 / 188  
over ruan 30:4857 / 100  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 11:56106 / 187  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 10:2275 / 255  
[rnd] E6 Frankys Alm 24:3645 / 140  
[OCAD] Torana, Sprint 17:1664 / 163  
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I 42:3091 / 228  
Predgrize Long266:5556 / 148  
Predgrize Model Event 16:5195 / 191  
Castelfiorentino East 36:5472 / 158  
Hot and Dry 22:0460 / 215  
Stonlaita Platabek 85:2448 / 161  
[OCAD] Torana middle RIGHT ONE 32:4779 / 180  
[OCAD] Herbouilly Sud, long 98:0372 / 174  
[rnd] E3 Frankonia 20:3451 / 162  
SASP-Course2 44:5863 / 149  
SASP 47:3091 / 177  
(ocad) Foret d'Agre 47:2496 / 196  
[rnd] E2 Foxwick 73:3446 / 138  
[OCAD] Aydat E72dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E6 33:0583 / 171  
[OCAD] Aydat E5280:42104 / 235  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier231:19123 / 369  
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle2dnf  
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E1 18:2753 / 210  
[E3]Hageno Kalnas - Middle 29:3839 / 147  
[E2]Hageno Kalnas - Night 43:5936 / 84  
[OCAD] San Giovanni- Final 38:5547 / 157  
[E1]Hageno kalnas - sprint 21:5991 / 191  
Litchfieldton_1 dnf  
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1 24:4568 / 209  
[Rnd] Arling Valley 12:1742 / 175  
Takt - Night Sprint 2 19:3376 / 139  
Takt - Night Sprint 1 20:4686 / 180  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final 25:5894 / 201  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint 16:1157 / 257  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 22dnf  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 2 31:0968 / 176  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint216:05124 / 318  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 2228:0689 / 237  
[OCAD]Revard, middle2dnf  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4225:49112 / 335  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E3273:1798 / 191  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E2 77:3556 / 128  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E1288:5491 / 254  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2 30:5379 / 201  
 230:0998 / 293  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 46:27103 / 244  
 236:5993 / 361  
[Rocad] Training 1 53:0186 / 159  
Joulumae II 45:3255 / 157  
Joulumae I 21:2499 / 266  
Middle Alpine 51:5158 / 184  
[Rnd] Beaconsham 34:3890 / 172  
Vealos 40:36107 / 199  
[E2] Herbouilly, night dnf  
 234:59121 / 252  
Pilzwald 3 dnf  
Pilzwald 2 22:1061 / 204  
Herbouilly 43:27115 / 242  
Pilzwald 1 24:2450 / 124  
Sörby final Slump-O dnf  
 223:4942 / 271  
[Rnd] Hudsonford Lake 18:1948 / 160  
Sörby 26 Middle 24:0385 / 226  
Sörby 25 Long 49:4175 / 162  
[Rnd] Lower Somerboro Heights 33:2281 / 149  
Tuscany by night 127:0229 / 68  
Sprint-O -Irish Style! 29:09105 / 212  
[Rnd] West Washnington <3 dnf  
Tuscany Beach Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 336:0932 / 155  
Tuscany Beach Race 83:0822 / 99  
[Rnd] Long Distance-Irish Style 65:4165 / 103  
[R_t] Bowman National Preserve 22:0283 / 198  
Correncon Tour - Stage 8 30:3289 / 177  
Rnd_temp short/middle 20:3673 / 192  
Correncon Tour - Stage 7 51:2676 / 137  
Correncon Tour - Stage 6227:0388 / 246  
Sörby 24 Middle 26:1290 / 206  
Summertour E5 -Stormuren- 61:2677 / 125  
Summertour -Ryssberget- dnf  
Summertour E3 -Tjakkeli- 56:3579 / 139  
Summertour E2 -Åshöjden- 48:2340 / 143  
Raiasd243:2092 / 213  
Rnd_temp 1.4k 23:1499 / 195  
Rnd_temp - Middledistance #2241:2291 / 206  
Sörby23 Sprint211:19106 / 278  
Sörby21 Middle220:4191 / 213  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E12dnf  
 330:5894 / 289  
Sörby 20 middle235:15157 / 253  
Correncon Tour - Stage 2229:3966 / 193  
Correncon Tour - Stage 1229:1096 / 256  
Mimizan #1224:36132 / 258  
ATTENTION ONE LEG WONDER BUG 9:1736 / 131  
Hard Sprint Tour - S2: Downhill 31:1695 / 166  
Bosbergheia, middle224:4577 / 252  
Sörby 18 Controlpicking232:34158 / 282  
warm-Up 17:1376 / 139  
[OCAD] Correncon, middle 37:23100 / 167  
Tropical challange242:4863 / 177  
[OCAD] La glacière, middle 42:44107 / 218  
[OCAD] La Glacière, Long dnf  
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint 17:4575 / 218  
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!!258:35123 / 304  
[OCAD] Correncon Sud 36:4860 / 134  
Cavedine234:03134 / 246  
kahil's roks tour 27:2080 / 159  
Spring Tour Stage 4260:18110 / 236  
Jervskogen, long 2 63:4694 / 206  
Easy Middle night 15:0534 / 110  
Ekeby 17 Sprint 16:40145 / 272  
Ekeby 16 Long 41:21103 / 185  
Ekeby 15 Middle225:15117 / 340  
Jervskogen, long 65:58100 / 209  
Capanne di Marcarolo253:2573 / 164  
Ekeby 14 Night Sprint 27:56106 / 193  
Kahil's Rocks n7 12:45113 / 232  
Spring Tour Stage 3 dnf  
 280:3578 / 261  
[LabRun] Sector E r2 26:1079 / 216  
Ekeby13 Ultralong 72:4091 / 154  
Ekeby12 Middle 22:01108 / 263  
Ekeby11 Corridor-O Night 91:2965 / 153  
Spring Tour Stage 2248:44108 / 277  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Night 66:0766 / 123  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle216:40103 / 318  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint 13:0795 / 272  
Hagnesta10 Sprint2dnf  
 317:52152 / 328  
Hagnesta9 Longer254:12142 / 254  
[OCAD] Småland, Long Night247:35119 / 181  
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint221:54132 / 259  
Hagnesta8 Long Night241:4984 / 213  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint222:37207 / 472  
Holmvassnatten - Prologue 21:32154 / 252  
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle 36:35107 / 243  
Sprint 0.8 KM 8:52118 / 213  
Winter Games 2011 [Long] 40:5556 / 142  
Winter Games 2011 [Sprint] 12:1150 / 188  
Winter Games [Middle] 31:25113 / 213  
Winter Games 2011 [Prolog] 8:3764 / 159  
Winter Games [Prolog] 9:2491 / 204  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 7 61:4443 / 155  
Brignoles 02 dnf  
Brignoles 01 35:3391 / 246  
short - nybro 16:0357 / 252  
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS 19:2976 / 206  
Swiss O Week - E1 dnf  
Spring Cup CF Day 16:0274 / 292  
Spring Cup CF Night 19:10112 / 228  
Herbernheia Long245:49139 / 303  
Tallberget Ski-O 39:21122 / 252  
Herbernheia Cahllange 21:12140 / 244  
Trondheimrace 25:10104 / 278  
Swiss O Week - E6 20:54103 / 234  
Swiss O Week E3 25:56137 / 228  
Neoprenhåssååå2dnf  
Door 11 - PortU 24:2957 / 211  
Dorr 9 - PortU 18:1479 / 248  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 6 27:2498 / 183  
Door 6 31:5360 / 182  
Middle Fantasy 25:1880 / 169  
Brignoles - Night urban sprint dnf  
 212:31176 / 381  
Door 5228:5281 / 195  
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2 dnf  
Phalacrocera 28:2420 / 98  
Door 4 - Jaanankallio 55:2961 / 145  
door 8 23:5389 / 234  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 4 50:1976 / 149  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 5 35:0057 / 123  
Door 3 - Forvie 42:1352 / 175  
Slope run [OCAD] 39:3583 / 188  
Door 2 - Valey 51:0872 / 131  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 4 51:3349 / 125  
Whannawhanna - Middle 1 48:3473 / 152  
Smedley - Middle246:45110 / 205  
The Slump - Middle 40:2949 / 149  
Maraetotara - Sprint 21:45102 / 223  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 3243:1973 / 155  
Old Dogtrack Sprint216:44149 / 252  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 3 31:0567 / 172  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3214:50161 / 319  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 2250:5197 / 201  
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde235:28117 / 258  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 12dnf  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 12dnf  
[OL4an tour] E12 Flinshult2dnf  
Fantasy Sprint 19:25108 / 206  
[OL4an Tour] Lagga/Östuna 2 25:0881 / 155  
[OL4an tour]Good Spring MT Night 38:4770 / 137  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 2 night short 18:3251 / 143  
[Ocad] Venice 49:1074 / 173  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle 41:2562 / 155  
[OL4an tour]Sälen 38:3065 / 180  
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1 20:32112 / 190  
 217:42130 / 266  
sweet comp. Night (hard) 42:4673 / 131  
sweet comp. prolog 24:1240 / 194  
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle 24:5974 / 194  
Map 16:2577 / 167  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 1 Long 69:4560 / 143  
[OL4an tour]Goodspring MT Middle 26:4484 / 182  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Nigh 39:0669 / 128  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day 21:0868 / 200  
kikirace sprint2 24:5358 / 122  
kikirace sprint 29:3171 / 147  
(ocad)- färsk; Prolog 40:1894 / 201  
[Pure and Fast] - middle 28:2977 / 134  
The Gardens Tale Intro2 30:1166 / 123  
The Gardens Tale Intro 27:3541 / 168  
crazyisland night 56:4449 / 100  
sprint... 19:2379 / 169  
race! 26:5445 / 160  
crazyisland 35:2597 / 221  
blåbærmåsan by night 31:2974 / 135  
woc 87:0235 / 158  
Forest sprint 2 24:0696 / 186  
blåbærmåsan 47:5484 / 184  
Forest sprint 24:20119 / 221  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long 53:5787 / 231  
Sprintn 18:35104 / 160  
Sippola 34:2485 / 210  
[OCAD] LongLake 28:1164 / 219  
Halloween Map 6:4978 / 180  
Øya 8:1995 / 178  
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint 23:0978 / 200  
[OCAD] Rehvalahti, middle 28:4381 / 170  
Arctic fall middle 43:1679 / 155  
SundayCOMP -NIGHT 25:1974 / 144  
SaturdayCOMP dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
FridayCOMP Prologue 15:3496 / 206  
sprint night dnf  
Circles 12:51102 / 178  
Sprint under the glacier 22:1799 / 177  
[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta 7:19118 / 183  
Middle 20:2852 / 127  
[OCAD] Marchrace 20:02129 / 215  
Sprint map 22:52111 / 204  
Roxburyville to nono dnf  
Oskarshamn Night Short 2 26:3260 / 99  
Oskarshamn Night Short 1 21:2062 / 138  
[ocad] Homysud4 NIGHT Version dnf  
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version 31:5442 / 198  
[ocad] Homysud3 24:3942 / 143  
Sprint 13:54113 / 205  
Sprint Ingalunda City. 16:5658 / 112  
Lepanmaa Night dnf  
 2dnf  
Longue tournois VSO dnf  
Matiesko fantasy cup E3 19:3673 / 108  
Middle distance2dnf  
 3dnf  
Apartment race 21:42100 / 212  
[Fantasy cup] E2 Sprint 16:5480 / 169  
Céléon 15:1635 / 135  
Lac Mariet VI dnf  
Quick sprint :q 22:2275 / 141  
[Ocad] Nynäs middle 23:4197 / 178  
Bo-kartan (ocad) - prologe 37:2581 / 159  
Ojer 2.0 Night 49:2036 / 78  
Ojer 2.0 Middle 50:3360 / 165  
Sajaia2dnf  
Lac Mariet V 53:1274 / 138  
Ojer Middle 40:2196 / 167  
[HS-Tour] E8 Skummeslöv - Middle dnf  
[HS-Tour] E7 Holmåsa - Long 94:1571 / 120  
[HS-Tour] E6 Skummeslöv Night 45:1162 / 124  
[HS-Tour] E5 Holmåsa - Middle 32:3575 / 174  
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint 17:4256 / 214  
[HS-Tour] E3 Holmåsa - Night 57:2754 / 117  
[HS-Tour] E2 Skummeslöv - Long 89:3483 / 162  
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint 21:3686 / 227  
[Fantasy] Junne E2 72:4873 / 122  
Neaton-Islands day 2 9:1862 / 149  
[Fantasy] Junne E1 48:0395 / 161  
Sprint-OL day 2/3219:20110 / 202  
Neaton-Islands day 1 27:00120 / 169  
Lac Mariet, night237:2875 / 144  
Lac Mariet III226:03106 / 243  
[OCAD] Kjölen 31:4193 / 239  
Lac Mariet [ocad]217:24197 / 357  
[OCAD] Saskatchewan 98:5357 / 157  
pour bubu 17:40103 / 145  
[Day] Asaklitt 3,2 km236:30107 / 225  
[Day] Asaklitt 2,2 km 24:1470 / 185  
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km 15:11151 / 265  
Asaklitt E 2 NIGHT 40:4565 / 135  
[ocd] Homysud 2237:4683 / 242  
Lago Santo - Prologue 23:42106 / 214  
Asaklitt E 1 NIGHT 29:48122 / 168  
Orient Show223:30143 / 255  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo230:16130 / 311  
A lovely night2dnf  
Uppland Bonus Night241:2548 / 96  
 339:4846 / 96  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 2 Barricata242:5992 / 190  
[OCAD] E5 Lunsen, Night Bonus2dnf  
 358:2066 / 152  
[OCAD] Lunsen E3, Night [HARD!]2dnf  
[OCAD] E2 Lunsen, Middle249:52159 / 258  
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog224:56210 / 365  
äktatorpet 3 lonight dnf  
Las Tuerces/Rock(s) the night dnf  
Prologue short218:59214 / 339  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4230:10179 / 255  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 22dnf  
[OCAD] Stigtomtakavlen Night 43:20113 / 196  
Running on Rooftops dnf  
 2dnf  
Kooyoora Night Short 37:05103 / 141  
[OCAD] Savo 70:04108 / 179  
Six Days Tyrol 6 104:5065 / 143  
[Ultima] Forvie E2 dnf  
Kaleva Churc righ version 22:34142 / 244  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th258:11172 / 335  
Binneberg 6226:30102 / 194  
Binneberg 5231:41119 / 226  
Binneberg 4 34:37156 / 227  
Ski-o 20:1487 / 197  
Binneberg 3 40:35121 / 190  
Binneberg 2 31:20131 / 225  
Binneberg 1 40:25165 / 247  
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 dnf  
Vidingsjö Night Long248:23109 / 185  
Vidingsjö by Night Prologue2dnf  
 320:35155 / 245  
Binneberg Prologue dnf  
 224:27198 / 386  
Orionstugan North - Night260:37101 / 154  
Orionstugan South - Night Long dnf  
[OCAD] Mutala West 29:42146 / 237  
Orionstugan South - Night Prolog dnf  
 212:38116 / 205  
Creag Mhic Preview 9:47136 / 228  
[Ultima] Forvie E1259:56187 / 317  
[RANDOM]Sprint 1.6k 18:26102 / 195  
Tour de Elx - E2 Long250:52178 / 377  
WOC 2004 - Long Qualifying2dnf  
Sprint (random) 18:53123 / 177  
WOC 2004 - Middle Qualifying246:38131 / 244  
Hartola D2dnf  
Hartola C236:0698 / 198  
Hartola B2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 599:0540 / 105  
Hartola A255:1256 / 191  
Lakaliini D263:0972 / 123  
Lakaliini C229:34129 / 217  
Lakaliini B227:53117 / 201  
Lakaliini A227:06181 / 262  
Stavsjø Sprint219:23170 / 327  
Yatzy 1226:05218 / 336  
Kleven221:43157 / 334  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E12dnf  
 323:37196 / 366  
 4dnf  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW2dnf  
Massey University E1 41:55125 / 201  
Aisus VI 100:1554 / 110  
Aisus V 43:4659 / 111  
Aisus IV 19:42104 / 216  
Färskejön Night Tour 2 36:2953 / 89  
Färskejön Night Tour230:04101 / 155  
Kashult Middle 30:1884 / 118  
Kashult Night 24:3363 / 88  
Aisus III 17:2386 / 166  
[OCAD] Venezia II 60:4282 / 157  
Aisus 44:2689 / 142  
............................... 22:0835 / 76  
the pink course O_o 20:0228 / 99  
Gnetteryd 3,4km2dnf  
[OCAD]Jämjö Supersprint-2 24:5992 / 201  
[OCAD]Häljarum S - Short Night dnf  
 231:47119 / 181  
[Ocad] Venezia dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[SOK] Skifjell 22:50108 / 193  
Hei 2262:5591 / 161  
[OCAD]Vidingsjö SE - Long 49:3483 / 132  
[OCAD]Vidignsjö SE - Middle 34:06107 / 174  
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint 23:15164 / 266  
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle 34:43146 / 236  
(OCAD) Vealøs, long 63:1344 / 71  
(OCAD) Vealøs 25:0880 / 130  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E6 58:38120 / 170  
[rocad]Kidaz dnf  
 256:1687 / 227  
[OCAD]Kråkerum 32:0384 / 143  
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi II2dnf  
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi dnf  
Doubleflags dnf  
 214:5569 / 233  
Middle race Omholt 29:4469 / 132  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM 25:20151 / 249  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 4.0 km 47:53111 / 189  
(modified)[ROCAD] - La Verne 63:3496 / 167  
[OCAD] Sennoi2 - middle 47:1599 / 153  
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle 2 34:44134 / 187  
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle (dense) 61:19127 / 170  
[OCAD]Dunajska Buzola Intro dnf  
 2dnf  
 329:10100 / 223  
Islandwood Sprint-O 14:4771 / 164  
[SOK] Sneltvedt 28:48114 / 163  
Sinte Mette 39:5387 / 137  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5 dnf  
Braintreeberg Reservior 21:0821 / 113  
Laberintos shorter dnf  
Green curves dnf  
[ROCAD] Hei dnf  
 2dnf  
----->super sprint<---- 15:4945 / 157  
[OCAD] Järvafältet 43:24138 / 211  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E4 92:36126 / 172  
run this one 16:5063 / 144  
[random] Steep 3 43:2770 / 110  
[OCAD] Kooyoora, night dnf  
[OCAD] Kooyoora, day 26:0788 / 206  
[OCAD] Kooyoora test 0:271 / 190  
[ROCAD] min dnf  
Wounderbar 31:1655 / 127  
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km 17:05153 / 277  
[TAT]Högbo Long 3.3 KM 45:56131 / 191  
[OCAD] Solberglia dnf  
[ROCAD] New start2dnf  
Little York by Night 34:3798 / 145  
(OCAD) Teisko SE 33:08166 / 237  
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Middle252:4689 / 185  
Fanoe Night 2 41:49121 / 146  
nighttrack 11:2270 / 95  
Purple Land 24:3492 / 107  
Sprint 10min 33:30140 / 215  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E3 81:2282 / 136  
Fast Runner 13:3971 / 154  
Lenco 1 - Night 1 dnf  
Lenco 1 - Day 2 dnf  
 236:4378 / 169  
Lenco 1 - Day 1 25:2291 / 192  
[TAT] Portugal2dnf  
 344:02117 / 252  
The Final Open Competition 8 dnf  
[TAT] Kjölen2 25:59107 / 195  
Per Lindman 35:2762 / 114  
[TAT] Kjölen 37:03120 / 215  
[TAT] Inishbofin 20:57126 / 217  
[TAT] Balavil dnf  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Night2dnf  
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 2230:32133 / 209  
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training dnf  
 251:07158 / 275  
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day3237:4783 / 169  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E3246:4198 / 156  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E2266:35114 / 197  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E12dnf  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Night 35:1154 / 79  
Ojersjoe 52:1696 / 140  
Ojersjoe 1 73:16140 / 196  
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,2km 26:30123 / 203  
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,4km 35:28142 / 229  
Julkujärvi Night 2 37:1964 / 85  
Niihama Night 23:1776 / 105  
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night2 dnf  
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night 70:53101 / 140  
Sunflower - Night! 18:2254 / 125  
  29:3176 / 100  
Eagle's Night (par 25 ?) 30:3281 / 103  
Tesiko 6 Short dnf  
Julkujärvi Night dnf  
Julkujärvi Short 43:27130 / 154  
[OCAD] Maajaa Long dnf  
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors - day1 dnf  
[ocad]StAgnan-en-Vercors/Night 51:1261 / 148  
Teisko 42dnf  
Teisko Short 3222:23176 / 262  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E3 21:01138 / 191  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E2 31:28156 / 229  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 16:15229 / 291  
[RANDOM]Boston Sprint 1.6k220:52108 / 193  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting H21 E, part 3 19:41138 / 194  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 2 15:2099 / 216  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 21:56111 / 285  
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 Night 24:4085 / 153  
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 31:24158 / 240  
Old Reveretowne Forest 40:2449 / 92  
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,1 km 26:34107 / 149  
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,4 km 43:59131 / 179  
[Ocad] Bråt Night Middle 39:50116 / 160  
[Ocad] Idre 10:07140 / 243  
[Ocad] Bråt long 51:57100 / 157  
10mila v:CF 65:4793 / 153  
[ocad] Äktorpet west 59:17105 / 168  
Ocad - Archattan 1 29:1987 / 146  
Ocad - Bjornasberget 2 29:1163 / 136  
Ocad - Bjornasberget 1 dnf  
[ocad] Äktorpet East 31:20143 / 217  
GoGetThemTiger 43:14103 / 165  
Rocad - State 1 33:30110 / 159  
[World Cup] Final Night dnf  
[World Cup] Final Sprint 27:2496 / 234  
[FIN10] E10 Juhtimaki Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 363:42125 / 193  
[FIN10] E9 Koisjärvi Night 42:2499 / 137  
[FIN10] E8 Laviamäki M1 Middle 27:33117 / 195  
[Super Sprint Denmark] 1.Leg29:45167 / 295  
[OCAD] E2 Tour de Sweden, Middle246:34158 / 258  
[OCAD] E1 Tour de Sweden, Sprint223:36222 / 371  
Rocad - Jeager 3237:4582 / 117  
Rocad - Jaeger 22dnf  
 336:27100 / 147  
[WC-Training] Saskatchewan2dnf  
 3dnf  
Sosh Sprint 3 27:43129 / 183  
[OCAD]Kilsbergen night 69:0866 / 101  
[World Cup] Parana 31:30185 / 261  
[OCAD] Lunsen 1,8 km Night 34:3699 / 152  
[OCAD] Ludvika 7 35:58138 / 228  
[OCAD] Middle 1,6 km NIGHT 45:0055 / 140  
Open-Cup 7 54:5746 / 88  

All races shown. View recent races.