Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Middle 1 | | 52:07 | 26 / 68 |
| |
Natt | | dnf | | | |
svårt | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 112:26 | 31 / 63 |
| |
sprint | | 15:55 | 46 / 120 |
| |
lång distance | | dnf | | | |
lång | | 46:58 | 34 / 64 |
| |
middle 1 | | 94:50 | 32 / 63 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2 | | 75:50 | 100 / 133 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus | | 50:16 | 99 / 158 |
| |
ICFOF-WCUP-25 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 125:07 | 114 / 218 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 86:27 | 92 / 147 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-long | | 182:09 | 79 / 114 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle | | 85:07 | 108 / 161 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint | | 32:20 | 114 / 194 |
| |
Campomullo Night Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 125:05 | 51 / 117 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus2 | | 85:50 | 96 / 124 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1 | | 81:05 | 88 / 127 |
| |
Campomullo Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 205:48 | 73 / 167 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-night | | 80:17 | 90 / 118 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long | | 142:19 | 91 / 131 |
| |
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta | | 32:10 | 106 / 158 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle | | 74:25 | 132 / 192 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint | | 36:49 | 140 / 212 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 | | 54:23 | 118 / 152 |
| |
[wcup-24-reused-2] | | dnf | | | |
ZS q1 Cheremyshki middle2 | | 44:54 | 73 / 128 |
| |
Z.S.Mg.~1 middle | | 71:26 | 88 / 126 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint | | 40:42 | 118 / 171 |
| |
Loipersdorf Intro | | 18:17 | 83 / 126 |
| |
[wcup-24-reused-1] | | 98:00 | 103 / 159 |
| |
Bran Middle 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 51:58 | 106 / 175 |
| |
(OCAD)Trolldalen | | 63:17 | 45 / 86 |
| |
Bran Middle 3 | | 70:27 | 99 / 131 |
| |
Bran, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Bran Middle | | 43:11 | 97 / 128 |
| |
Bran Intro | | 21:09 | 80 / 114 |
| |
funneh | | 51:40 | 53 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Night | | 91:34 | 79 / 119 |
| |
Percy1 | | 80:23 | 49 / 82 |
| |
Middle distance | | 87:31 | 32 / 55 |
| |
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 117:48 | 123 / 206 |
| |
långa natten | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
hollistonwood? sprint | | 13:07 | 57 / 106 |
| |
ikhp | | 39:15 | 67 / 117 |
| |
funny competition | | 49:50 | 17 / 67 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint | | 78:26 | 97 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Long | | 139:17 | 68 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle | | 62:14 | 77 / 159 |
| |
CFEB 2014 aug E6 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 aug E5 | | 166:47 | 27 / 37 |
| |
CFEB 2014 aug E4 | | 118:33 | 26 / 47 |
| |
CFEB 2014 aug E3 | | 49:22 | 28 / 49 |
| |
CFEB 2014 aug E2 | | 41:05 | 38 / 59 |
| |
CFEB 2014 aug E1 | | 87:26 | 60 / 103 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Long | | 142:39 | 75 / 131 |
| |
sprint | 2 | 23:15 | 187 / 260 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 OCAD | | 52:17 | 90 / 144 |
| |
Konkalampi 1 OCAD | | 74:20 | 118 / 179 |
| |
AUSLAND | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 71:15 | 59 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Pizzorne | | 104:58 | 85 / 148 |
| |
And this is the last oldie ... | 2 | 59:04 | 32 / 57 |
| |
Almost done .... | 2 | 48:08 | 32 / 56 |
| |
Well ... if you want to go fast | 2 | 42:35 | 48 / 85 |
| |
And just another easy one | 2 | 80:00 | 30 / 65 |
| |
Just an easy run | 2 | 56:20 | 51 / 99 |
| |
Have fun | 2 | 39:31 | 80 / 144 |
| |
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20 | | 49:05 | 81 / 168 |
| |
Schöckl, Short | | 33:25 | 99 / 172 |
| |
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Barricata, long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 109:32 | 140 / 243 |
| |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-night | | 105:37 | 68 / 109 |
| |
The Awesome Skiing Map | | dnf | | | |
Awesome Skiing Map | | 36:54 | 30 / 78 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 56:21 | 76 / 139 |
| |
Schöckl, Short | | 32:39 | 105 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Barricata, middle | | 61:18 | 81 / 169 |
| |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-long | | 97:00 | 76 / 110 |
| |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint | | 39:02 | 100 / 175 |
| |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle | | 56:40 | 96 / 157 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage23 | | 89:01 | 86 / 129 |
| |
Ski Russia Junior championship | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 95:32 | 45 / 119 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jul E6 | | 36:22 | 23 / 48 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jul E5 | | 46:08 | 24 / 47 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jul E4 | | 40:25 | 42 / 62 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jul E3 | | 23:58 | 48 / 69 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jul E2 | | 10:50 | 42 / 78 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jul E1 | | 13:30 | 57 / 98 |
| |
Livastinmäki 2 OCAD | | 9:38 | 53 / 111 |
| |
Livastinmäki 2 day 1 OCAD | | 60:27 | 35 / 78 |
| |
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) | | 37:33 | 100 / 160 |
| |
July 3 (livastinmäki) OCAD | | 86:03 | 77 / 119 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 intro OCAD | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:37 | 85 / 146 |
| |
Konkalampi 2 intro OCAD | | 38:22 | 91 / 142 |
| |
July 2 (Tähtiniemi 2) OCAD | | 90:45 | 81 / 139 |
| |
Brindisi#Sprint#03 | | dnf | | | |
Brindisi#Sprint#01# | | 33:40 | 80 / 151 |
| |
Brindisi#Sprint#02# | | 38:22 | 67 / 113 |
| |
WOC2014-Longdistance4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 121:53 | 99 / 173 |
| |
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) | | 93:14 | 99 / 142 |
| |
Sprint | | 35:28 | 91 / 118 |
| |
Ski o Belarus chempionship 2014 | | 51:57 | 44 / 95 |
| |
WOC2014-Longdistance3 | | 240:41 | 51 / 78 |
| |
Tallimäki intro (OCAD) | | 50:24 | 96 / 122 |
| |
WOC2014-Longdistance2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 224:39 | 67 / 122 |
| |
WOC2014-Longdistance1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 194:56 | 87 / 170 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-night | | 75:29 | 67 / 90 |
| |
1.Matiss's cup | | 43:26 | 46 / 59 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 127:43 | 77 / 123 |
| |
good luck | | 8:52 | 51 / 86 |
| |
Livastimäki intro (OCAD) | | 28:17 | 95 / 141 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle | | 57:28 | 102 / 142 |
| |
Arborfield Long | | 54:45 | 57 / 74 |
| |
Arborfield Middle | | 30:02 | 81 / 103 |
| |
Arborfield Sprint | | 16:06 | 89 / 117 |
| |
June 4 (Konkalampi) | | 51:13 | 84 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle | | 49:54 | 105 / 166 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint | | 33:15 | 96 / 158 |
| |
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD | | 51:28 | 97 / 182 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) | | 40:48 | 89 / 146 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 | | 62:24 | 117 / 163 |
| |
o-----------------ringen | | 12:37 | 41 / 74 |
| |
o-ringen | | 12:46 | 54 / 85 |
| |
Bollnäs Night Race | | 73:35 | 63 / 88 |
| |
Sprint cup #FINAL | | 34:41 | 52 / 84 |
| |
Sprint cup #3 | | 24:07 | 63 / 81 |
| |
sprint cup #2 | | 36:43 | 41 / 59 |
| |
sprint cup #1 | | 21:00 | 33 / 70 |
| |
sprint series #1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 55:10 | 33 / 79 |
| |
run fast | | dnf | | | |
run | | 13:01 | 57 / 76 |
| |
[wcup-map#9-reused] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro | | 53:30 | 104 / 152 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E4 | | 99:44 | 84 / 136 |
| |
Schöckl, Short C | | 23:25 | 102 / 121 |
| |
Schöckl, Short B | | 13:07 | 76 / 120 |
| |
Schöckl, Short A | | 12:22 | 92 / 135 |
| |
[wcup-map#9-reused] | | dnf | | | |
Tähtinimi intro (OCAD) | | 78:24 | 91 / 127 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jun E5 night | | 49:03 | 22 / 37 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jun E5 | | 67:51 | 32 / 44 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jun E4 | | 50:33 | 42 / 55 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jun E3 | | 32:37 | 41 / 48 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jun E2 | | 40:47 | 39 / 54 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jun E1 | | 37:51 | 45 / 75 |
| |
go faster go | | 9:18 | 63 / 97 |
| |
MMM 2013 middle | | 50:40 | 54 / 88 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 | | 87:28 | 86 / 154 |
| |
Jun 2 (Siitama) OCAD | | 48:22 | 91 / 131 |
| |
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD | | 51:40 | 94 / 143 |
| |
short | | 16:15 | 63 / 73 |
| |
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) | | 32:02 | 108 / 157 |
| |
run | | 26:31 | 58 / 72 |
| |
faster | | 14:44 | 59 / 93 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage19 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Stenatjärnarna | | 40:15 | 71 / 100 |
| |
Shklov middle | | 98:39 | 56 / 84 |
| |
(OCAD)Gårdberget | | 42:54 | 75 / 105 |
| |
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) | | 40:24 | 134 / 172 |
| |
CFWC#10 reused. Night | | dnf | | | |
CFWC#10 reused. Middle | | 147:31 | 78 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Japan - Middle | | 79:31 | 85 / 128 |
| |
smallworld-E5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Japan - Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 100:20 | 57 / 105 |
| |
Murrays Bay Sprint | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 | | 62:00 | 104 / 158 |
| |
Holy Cross #1 | | 18:55 | 52 / 78 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 | | 17:27 | 136 / 191 |
| |
Wairau Sprint | | 12:52 | 57 / 81 |
| |
Epic Map Westlake Boys | | 26:38 | 43 / 84 |
| |
montlleo | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 52:07 | 49 / 88 |
| |
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) | | 43:36 | 97 / 155 |
| |
[wcup-map#9-reused] | | dnf | | | |
Julkujärvi 2, day 2 | | 31:56 | 80 / 141 |
| |
Mt. Burnside Middle | | 57:24 | 56 / 79 |
| |
Julkujärvi 2, day 1 | | 32:31 | 82 / 150 |
| |
South Easterfield Sprint | | 28:11 | 67 / 122 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2, day 2 (OCAD) | | 55:36 | 94 / 134 |
| |
BP 01 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:30 | 37 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Japan - Intro | | 61:34 | 106 / 147 |
| |
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD) | | 67:39 | 98 / 146 |
| |
Tuomikallio (OCAD) | | 30:51 | 87 / 139 |
| |
Siitama new (OCAD) | | 31:02 | 116 / 155 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-bonus | | 65:32 | 98 / 122 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-night | | 74:00 | 65 / 99 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-long | | 140:04 | 82 / 109 |
| |
Kenricktown Brook | | 35:43 | 64 / 106 |
| |
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) | | 28:45 | 123 / 179 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle | | 58:54 | 95 / 143 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 51:51 | 152 / 218 |
| |
super run | | 43:44 | 34 / 89 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) | | 37:00 | 128 / 173 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 | | 131:14 | 103 / 146 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 | | 32:36 | 157 / 204 |
| |
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) | | 42:31 | 108 / 162 |
| |
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) | | 55:21 | 101 / 162 |
| |
CFEB 2014 may E6 | | 59:43 | 28 / 53 |
| |
CFEB 2014 may E5 | | 49:32 | 33 / 51 |
| |
CFEB 2014 may E4 | | 52:08 | 37 / 57 |
| |
CFEB 2014 may E3 | | 39:25 | 40 / 74 |
| |
CFEB 2014 may E2 | | 49:48 | 58 / 82 |
| |
CFEB 2014 may E1 | | 75:58 | 67 / 99 |
| |
Julkujärvi east, night (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 54:52 | 97 / 184 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 | | 117:32 | 108 / 189 |
| |
Julkujärvi east (OCAD) | | 65:33 | 86 / 115 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 6 | | 43:18 | 54 / 81 |
| |
| | 46:13 | 41 / 67 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 5 | | 35:49 | 60 / 80 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 4 | | 28:09 | 60 / 85 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 3 | | 28:21 | 56 / 89 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 2 | | 20:24 | 65 / 86 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 1 | | 21:54 | 78 / 100 |
| |
FAST AND FURIOUS 2 | | 9:01 | 68 / 88 |
| |
FAST AND FURIOUS | | 18:06 | 57 / 116 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 3 night (OCAD) | | 40:50 | 58 / 85 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 | | 70:21 | 158 / 228 |
| |
GS240414_b | | 31:45 | 67 / 90 |
| |
GS240414_a | | 25:42 | 53 / 96 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night (OCAD) | | 63:21 | 75 / 103 |
| |
Siitama night (OCAD) | | 45:52 | 97 / 124 |
| |
GS230414_e | | 60:07 | 57 / 81 |
| |
GS230414_d | | 40:34 | 77 / 100 |
| |
GS230414_C | | 90:29 | 56 / 83 |
| |
GS230414_b | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 99:09 | 85 / 124 |
| |
GS230414_a | | 43:14 | 83 / 104 |
| |
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) | | 44:20 | 83 / 148 |
| |
smallworld_E4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 99:00 | 122 / 183 |
| |
Pulesjärvi day 1 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 46:12 | 94 / 163 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage16 | | 138:21 | 93 / 125 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 | | dnf | | | |
| | 20:31 | 111 / 156 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder | | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi intro (OCAD) | | 23:44 | 86 / 144 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) | | 25:15 | 109 / 164 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus2 | | 43:18 | 88 / 133 |
| |
Siitama after years(OCAD) | | 46:38 | 101 / 136 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 54:27 | 117 / 181 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-night | | 175:06 | 75 / 111 |
| |
Saarijärvi day 3 (OCAD) | | 53:24 | 91 / 134 |
| |
Saarijärvi day 2 | | 68:34 | 112 / 157 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage15 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 153:17 | 106 / 207 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training | | 15:22 | 128 / 208 |
| |
Water Tower intro (OCAD) | | 52:23 | 74 / 113 |
| |
[JFF#1] Microsprint | | dnf | | | |
Marylhurst | | 48:01 | 108 / 140 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) | | 35:03 | 115 / 180 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) | | 48:36 | 105 / 159 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 177:30 | 92 / 151 |
| |
Siitama intro/OCAD/2.5m contours | | 40:46 | 98 / 143 |
| |
Stenatjärnarna 2 | | 53:48 | 72 / 110 |
| |
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) | | 33:07 | 93 / 164 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage14 | | 109:02 | 87 / 155 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training | | 14:32 | 125 / 208 |
| |
I love you guys. | | 45:41 | 78 / 159 |
| |
Stretch dem legs | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 57:18 | 107 / 162 |
| |
CFEB 2014 apr E6 | | 84:15 | 30 / 42 |
| |
CFEB 2014 E5 | | 69:39 | 34 / 45 |
| |
CFEB 2014 apr E4 | | 41:35 | 33 / 62 |
| |
CFEB 2014 apr E3 | | 86:00 | 23 / 49 |
| |
CFEB 2014 apr E2 | | 50:08 | 37 / 57 |
| |
CFEB 2014 apr E1 | | 80:58 | 53 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD]Dun - middle | | 41:07 | 118 / 152 |
| |
trial(1); | | 55:32 | 38 / 67 |
| |
Random Map | | 26:33 | 58 / 91 |
| |
(OCAD)Stenatjärnarna | | 84:25 | 68 / 111 |
| |
Saarijärvi intro (OCAD) | | 19:05 | 107 / 143 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint | | 39:02 | 144 / 213 |
| |
Cow lake, day 2 | | 61:05 | 100 / 146 |
| |
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) | | 20:39 | 121 / 201 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage13 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 154:47 | 127 / 195 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 | | 29:51 | 180 / 226 |
| |
Cow lake intro (OCAD) | 2 | 21:19 | 107 / 178 |
| |
Metsäkylä night (OCAD) | | 57:02 | 60 / 77 |
| |
Metsäkylä v3 (OCAD) | | 35:45 | 81 / 120 |
| |
Metsäkylä course 2 (OCAD) | | 27:56 | 86 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Mestsäkylä intro (OCAD) | | 16:32 | 96 / 128 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2, night (OCAD) | | 33:54 | 83 / 124 |
| |
Vegetation | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 214:20 | 132 / 216 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 | | 21:14 | 142 / 197 |
| |
sprint nignt brst | | 25:04 | 85 / 134 |
| |
Dog track 3, night (OCAD) | | 63:14 | 73 / 96 |
| |
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus | | 55:11 | 148 / 191 |
| |
Dog track 3 | | 45:39 | 97 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]MT.laurie - night 3 | | 67:17 | 69 / 130 |
| |
Dog track (new)(OCAD) | | 33:35 | 103 / 151 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 | | 34:24 | 108 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 | | 57:22 | 112 / 177 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2B | | 27:27 | 91 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 | | 128:25 | 111 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint | | 68:24 | 165 / 215 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 | | 19:09 | 146 / 204 |
| |
Jax Panik Sprin | | dnf | | | |
Vähäjärvi v2 | | 25:18 | 78 / 121 |
| |
AldenoCentre - Sprint | | 129:58 | 95 / 203 |
| |
Vähäjärvi | | 22:38 | 90 / 125 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 66:53 | 84 / 134 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 23:22 | 77 / 145 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-long | | 82:28 | 87 / 139 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle | | 68:53 | 94 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - bonus | | 24:27 | 97 / 173 |
| |
CFEB 2014 mar E6 | | 42:09 | 45 / 51 |
| |
CFEB 2014 mar E5 | | 29:21 | 54 / 71 |
| |
CFEB 2014 mar E4 | | 42:17 | 42 / 59 |
| |
CFEB 2014 mar E3 | | 46:17 | 46 / 62 |
| |
CFEB 2014 mar E2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 35:38 | 51 / 76 |
| |
CFEB 2014 mar E1 | | 63:35 | 63 / 96 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint | | 29:07 | 108 / 185 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus | | 41:54 | 115 / 156 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 | | 22:49 | 77 / 200 |
| |
World-cup Castle | | 112:27 | 58 / 107 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-night | | 74:42 | 68 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 67:25 | 68 / 141 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-long | | 147:10 | 84 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night | | dnf | | | |
wOMAN RACE | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Berga middle | | 43:18 | 77 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 | | 76:59 | 104 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 | | 23:48 | 74 / 169 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#4-reused]-long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 147:11 | 93 / 191 |
| |
Rocad Cup E11 | | 97:09 | 70 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 | | 69:55 | 100 / 169 |
| |
ski-o ×èÏ BLR lybyzh middle | | 36:01 | 82 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 | | 44:57 | 125 / 165 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E10 | | 36:46 | 102 / 143 |
| |
CFEB 2014 feb E6 | | 70:38 | 28 / 49 |
| |
CFEB 2014 feb E5 | | 79:27 | 25 / 43 |
| |
CFEB 2014 E4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 69:54 | 29 / 60 |
| |
CFEB 2014 feb E3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
| 9 | 78:57 | 34 / 65 |
| |
CFEB 2014 feb E2 | | 44:04 | 47 / 74 |
| |
CFEB 2014 feb E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 47:18 | 53 / 90 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-middle | | 91:02 | 105 / 137 |
| |
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Night | | 48:29 | 30 / 76 |
| |
(Ocad) Sodsatt Mohed | | 36:27 | 93 / 127 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E9 | | 76:37 | 108 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie | | 39:58 | 120 / 181 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint | | 49:56 | 121 / 175 |
| |
(ocad) Labyrint | | dnf | | | |
Rocad Cup, E8 | | 70:50 | 111 / 138 |
| |
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 29:45 | 111 / 249 |
| |
Mohed middle | | 69:48 | 76 / 108 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage8 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
| 9 | dnf | | | |
| 10 | 199:52 | 83 / 162 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training | | 42:06 | 95 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD)Granberg, Middle | | 38:35 | 76 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - nightsprit 2 | | 39:31 | 93 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 1 | | 32:50 | 108 / 134 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E7 | | 106:15 | 51 / 76 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E6 | | 104:00 | 65 / 92 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-bonus2 | | 152:21 | 64 / 89 |
| |
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:48 | 116 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 | | 24:35 | 90 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD)Rehn, Middle | | 43:02 | 83 / 103 |
| |
[wcup-(tr)map#2-reused]-bonus1 | | 29:04 | 106 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 | | 46:02 | 145 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Montlosier, night | | 112:51 | 66 / 116 |
| |
sprint city | | 21:39 | 106 / 134 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage7 | | 135:04 | 83 / 122 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 | | 8:36 | 129 / 187 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 107:08 | 87 / 136 |
| |
middle cup Kart 2 | | 84:47 | 84 / 100 |
| |
January race | | 41:20 | 82 / 150 |
| |
City sprint | | 31:46 | 93 / 141 |
| |
middle cup Kart | | 50:30 | 65 / 104 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-long | | 126:43 | 95 / 116 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E5 | | 87:21 | 83 / 104 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle | | 62:46 | 111 / 170 |
| |
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] MEDIUM | | 45:52 | 50 / 78 |
| |
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] EASY | | 24:58 | 56 / 99 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage6 | | 178:51 | 90 / 132 |
| |
WYK sprint | | 9:29 | 107 / 151 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 | | 26:59 | 139 / 186 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 59:04 | 119 / 160 |
| |
A day in the forrest | | 63:51 | 28 / 59 |
| |
(OCAD)Surbridge forestsprint | | 31:22 | 103 / 146 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E3 | | 49:56 | 82 / 132 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint | | 34:27 | 110 / 180 |
| |
(OCAD)Surbridge night 2 | | 71:08 | 82 / 119 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E2 | | 43:29 | 80 / 176 |
| |
(OCAD)Surbridge night | | 47:37 | 101 / 119 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E1 | | 56:40 | 111 / 163 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-bonus | | 65:35 | 100 / 154 |
| |
ROCAD Test | | 63:18 | 93 / 130 |
| |
Hofwald, Contours, Long | | 90:03 | 53 / 91 |
| |
(OCAD)Surbridge middle | | 54:01 | 115 / 148 |
| |
Mars Middledistance 2 | | 29:08 | 57 / 68 |
| |
Mars Middledistance 1 | | 22:36 | 61 / 76 |
| |
Mars Nightsprint | | 13:40 | 46 / 86 |
| |
Mars Night | | 36:51 | 50 / 53 |
| |
Mars Longdistance 2 | | 47:37 | 49 / 54 |
| |
Mars Sprint 1 | | 18:18 | 94 / 134 |
| |
Mars Longdistance 1 | | 41:15 | 54 / 73 |
| |
ski o spr midlle | | 40:51 | 80 / 131 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jan_6 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 48:26 | 41 / 59 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jan_5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 62:09 | 32 / 44 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jan_4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 55:24 | 34 / 51 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jan_3 | | 60:51 | 28 / 45 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jan_2 | | 67:54 | 49 / 60 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jan_1 | | 47:07 | 35 / 69 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-night | | 113:31 | 83 / 111 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-long | | 109:21 | 89 / 120 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle | | 64:26 | 105 / 159 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint | | 39:41 | 144 / 184 |
| |
The Square, Final | | dnf | | | |
The Square, Track 4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle Night | | 70:03 | 80 / 117 |
| |
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela | | 47:02 | 89 / 173 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 134:58 | 146 / 224 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 | | 20:02 | 112 / 204 |
| |
Hofwald, Nightsprint | | 25:22 | 92 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle | | 62:17 | 94 / 179 |
| |
Hofwald, Long | | 70:36 | 86 / 116 |
| |
sprint test:) | | 16:02 | 72 / 124 |
| |
Special New Year 2014 !!! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 133:19 | 92 / 235 |
| |
short3 | | 22:45 | 38 / 98 |
| |
spint | | dnf | | | |
Pink competition of death | | 32:01 | 64 / 117 |
| |
New Year 5 days E5 | | 54:22 | 43 / 65 |
| |
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle | | 38:00 | 89 / 170 |
| |
New Year 5 days E4 | | 84:15 | 38 / 65 |
| |
New Year 5 days E3 | | 58:02 | 48 / 77 |
| |
New Year 5 days E2 | | dnf | | | |
New Year 5 days E1 | | 27:47 | 84 / 134 |
| |
Hofwald, Middle 2 | | 67:01 | 112 / 143 |
| |
Duuuuunes. | | 122:32 | 76 / 149 |
| |
Hofwald, Middle | | 38:10 | 70 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint | | 23:57 | 99 / 185 |
| |
Bollnäs 3 days E3 | | 68:37 | 41 / 84 |
| |
Bollnäs 3 days E2 | | 47:12 | 53 / 111 |
| |
Bollnäs 3 days E1 | | 24:40 | 95 / 165 |
| |
fences | | dnf | | | |
pences | | dnf | | | |
Hofwald, Short 2 | | 27:31 | 117 / 156 |
| |
Island Open Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:16 | 83 / 186 |
| |
Hofwald, Short | | 24:31 | 125 / 172 |
| |
Hofwald, Model Event | | 20:00 | 123 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle | | 40:14 | 94 / 177 |
| |
Island Open Day 1 | 2 | 45:49 | 47 / 107 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 152:31 | 133 / 247 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 | | 21:16 | 131 / 228 |
| |
CFEB 13Q_6 | | 53:12 | 29 / 52 |
| |
CFEB 13Q_5 | | 36:55 | 40 / 61 |
| |
CFEB 13Q_4 | | 40:48 | 34 / 56 |
| |
CFEB 13Q_3 | | 51:02 | 14 / 51 |
| |
CFEB 13Q_2 | | 56:59 | 32 / 59 |
| |
CFEB 13Q_1 | | 37:14 | 49 / 99 |
| |
smallworld_E3 | | 48:33 | 108 / 165 |
| |
smallworld_E2 | | 50:26 | 149 / 213 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 | | 97:23 | 115 / 173 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 | | 18:51 | 139 / 207 |
| |
smallworld | | 20:54 | 114 / 226 |
| |
cf trfning 2 cool | | 41:25 | 51 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle | | 68:05 | 85 / 167 |
| |
cf traning | | 36:13 | 58 / 117 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]Final | | dnf | | | |
[WRE]Santavaara Middle | | 42:10 | 118 / 190 |
| |
CFEB 13P_6 | | 67:40 | 26 / 40 |
| |
CFEB 13P_5 | | 91:42 | 22 / 39 |
| |
CFEB 13P_4 | | 53:25 | 29 / 45 |
| |
CFEB 13P_3 | | 83:08 | 45 / 65 |
| |
CFEB 13P_2 | | 75:25 | 58 / 80 |
| |
CFEB 13P_1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 41:56 | 52 / 93 |
| |
ski o orsha long | | 87:49 | 27 / 60 |
| |
ski o orsha | | 91:09 | 41 / 75 |
| |
ski o tomsk | | 59:51 | 68 / 128 |
| |
ski o RB2013 | | 32:45 | 65 / 130 |
| |
Alewife Preserve Middle | | 39:12 | 45 / 96 |
| |
The Square, Track 3 | | dnf | | | |
ski o middle traning! | | 84:45 | 76 / 108 |
| |
The Square, Track 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ULLA_HAU]E6,long | | 118:02 | 89 / 122 |
| |
The Square, Track 1 | | 41:04 | 107 / 157 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E5.sprint night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 33:58 | 94 / 178 |
| |
ski o sprint! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 30:22 | 101 / 233 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E4,contourO,long | | dnf | | | |
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle | | 74:10 | 92 / 143 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
| 9 | dnf | | | |
| 10 | 217:09 | 117 / 186 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 | | 17:35 | 132 / 195 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking | | 27:59 | 115 / 160 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 52:47 | 137 / 236 |
| |
Island Sprint | | 17:00 | 79 / 143 |
| |
Newburyland | | 135:02 | 19 / 54 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint | | 29:05 | 145 / 198 |
| |
AWSOME | | 23:46 | 67 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle | | 67:41 | 121 / 189 |
| |
Lavis Buona | | 31:12 | 138 / 178 |
| |
Mapgen Middle | | 29:38 | 71 / 141 |
| |
[Long]Santavaara | | 64:57 | 118 / 179 |
| |
AldenoCentre | | dnf | | | |
nignt zemlyanka | | 58:33 | 59 / 99 |
| |
CFEB 13 O_6 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 13 O_5 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 13 O_4 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 13 O_3 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 13 O_2 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 13 O_1 | | 20:45 | 57 / 104 |
| |
NB FINAL | | 61:03 | 17 / 35 |
| |
NB E6 | | 106:06 | 12 / 34 |
| |
NB E5 | | 106:32 | 16 / 30 |
| |
NB E4 | | 50:39 | 12 / 34 |
| |
NB E3 | | 56:01 | 15 / 45 |
| |
Norwoodboroham Bluff E 2 | | 54:42 | 17 / 64 |
| |
Norwoodbroham Bluff E 1 | | 118:36 | 42 / 101 |
| |
Labyrinthsprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
The way to x-mas E 4 | | 27:07 | 60 / 79 |
| |
The way to x-mas E 3 | | 34:43 | 32 / 79 |
| |
The way to x-mas E 2 | | 60:44 | 32 / 72 |
| |
The way to x-mas E 1 | | 72:10 | 50 / 103 |
| |
Ravai Middle | | 50:43 | 71 / 136 |
| |
Ravai | | 25:58 | 98 / 201 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 | | 163:37 | 125 / 195 |
| |
Labyrinth sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 | | dnf | | | |
gothenbourg long | | 16:20 | 70 / 110 |
| |
EKSJO NIGHT | | 44:02 | 46 / 74 |
| |
EKSJO 3 | | 51:44 | 57 / 82 |
| |
EKSJO 2 | | 43:24 | 66 / 103 |
| |
EKSJO 1 | | 52:23 | 79 / 123 |
| |
remade-czech2 | | 69:14 | 133 / 201 |
| |
sprint | | 33:17 | 77 / 116 |
| |
Flat Grid | | 21:10 | 79 / 120 |
| |
EKSJO SMALAND 6 | | dnf | | | |
EKSJO SMALAND 5 | | 39:07 | 55 / 80 |
| |
EKSJO SMALAND 4 | | 30:14 | 71 / 104 |
| |
EKSJO - SMALAND 3 | | 44:45 | 69 / 99 |
| |
EKSJO - SMALAND 2 | | 43:37 | 46 / 89 |
| |
EKSJO - SMALAND 1 | | 46:22 | 75 / 123 |
| |
FLORESTA TROPICAL | | 30:10 | 77 / 120 |
| |
CFEB 13N_6 | | 73:35 | 36 / 48 |
| |
CFEB 13N_5 | | 53:18 | 27 / 48 |
| |
CFEB 13N_4 | | 108:42 | 35 / 48 |
| |
CFEB 13N_3 | | 45:01 | 34 / 58 |
| |
CFEB 13N_2 | | 38:30 | 68 / 82 |
| |
CFEB 13N_1 | | 45:43 | 65 / 93 |
| |
easy | | 12:14 | 69 / 128 |
| |
tuefelskeller-E3 | | 89:51 | 101 / 145 |
| |
tuefelskeller-E2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 55:55 | 101 / 183 |
| |
tuefelskeller | | 52:28 | 134 / 190 |
| |
esay orantate | | dnf | | | |
hee | | 32:50 | 94 / 123 |
| |
remade-swedishmap | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 112:10 | 124 / 217 |
| |
Centro Storico[Re-do] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Halloween! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Night "sprint" | | 25:03 | 110 / 145 |
| |
remade-czech | | 36:09 | 114 / 166 |
| |
Everetthamb (night) | | 91:12 | 78 / 108 |
| |
remade SOW-E1 | | 60:30 | 115 / 176 |
| |
Noname reupload | | 50:28 | 96 / 169 |
| |
Cupa CRONOS Barlad et.1 Sprint | | 24:50 | 67 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint | | 59:25 | 124 / 188 |
| |
easy | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 91:53 | 71 / 127 |
| |
orantate | | 16:56 | 73 / 110 |
| |
"Shortdistance" | | 20:24 | 124 / 189 |
| |
CFEB 13M_6 | | 40:19 | 45 / 73 |
| |
CFEB 13M_5 | | 42:28 | 37 / 69 |
| |
CFEB 13M_4 | | 41:04 | 40 / 60 |
| |
CFEB 13M_3 | | 51:29 | 46 / 62 |
| |
CFEB 13M_2 | | 38:47 | 55 / 81 |
| |
CFEB 13M_1 | | 60:35 | 78 / 112 |
| |
Fazenda RM-DF-BRA | | 82:34 | 52 / 89 |
| |
Ski-O Kazahstan | | 25:33 | 102 / 206 |
| |
Vezzano Naran Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Vezzano Naran | | dnf | | | |
cf middle | | 35:14 | 76 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Facho, long 2 | | 142:29 | 95 / 129 |
| |
Plitvice | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Facho, long 1 | | 76:13 | 81 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Facho, middle | | 80:53 | 156 / 222 |
| |
CAMORSA 2013 D2 | | dnf | | | |
CAMORSA 2013 | | dnf | | | |
paattinen-E3 | | 111:56 | 96 / 133 |
| |
paattinen-E2 | | 35:38 | 111 / 182 |
| |
paattinen-E1 | | 50:23 | 115 / 187 |
| |
saauraai-5 | | 52:39 | 109 / 168 |
| |
°CFEB 13L_6 | | 59:45 | 34 / 44 |
| |
°CFEB 13L_5 | | 48:36 | 34 / 56 |
| |
°CFEB 13L_4 | | 40:48 | 40 / 58 |
| |
°CFEB 13L_3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 41:32 | 39 / 58 |
| |
°CFEB 13L_2 | | 55:24 | 38 / 83 |
| |
°CFEB 13L_1 | | 59:39 | 50 / 92 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 | | 44:12 | 155 / 225 |
| |
Aussie Long 2013 map excerpt | | 24:47 | 76 / 128 |
| |
quicky | | 54:05 | 66 / 104 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015-3 | | 86:45 | 51 / 98 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015-2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 61:21 | 108 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname final | | dnf | | | |
sauraai-jwoc2015 | | 75:37 | 95 / 148 |
| |
°CFEB 13K_6 | | 36:54 | 28 / 47 |
| |
°CFEB 13K_5 | | 67:50 | 23 / 35 |
| |
°CFEB 13K_4 | | 40:14 | 37 / 53 |
| |
°CFEB 13K_3 | | 48:34 | 25 / 43 |
| |
°CFEB 13K_2 | | 82:17 | 33 / 46 |
| |
°CFEB 13K_1 | | 34:28 | 27 / 71 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname contour-o part2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint | | 25:08 | 83 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 2 | | 65:02 | 74 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1 | | 63:12 | 96 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname contour-o | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 49:51 | 122 / 178 |
| |
Skidstugan[Short] | | 28:21 | 100 / 164 |
| |
Skidstugan[Middle] | | 38:24 | 91 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking | | 45:57 | 107 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle | | 45:17 | 112 / 152 |
| |
[ocad]Noname | | 49:01 | 133 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | 73:29 | 105 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long | | 46:48 | 137 / 185 |
| |
karta | | 61:45 | 68 / 96 |
| |
Alol' race. beta 0.2 | | 38:17 | 68 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint | | 77:25 | 103 / 228 |
| |
Alol' race | 2 | 23:47 | 78 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 44:27 | 192 / 320 |
| |
test | | 43:24 | 63 / 107 |
| |
| | 18:47 | 59 / 108 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13J_6 | | 45:16 | 32 / 46 |
| |
°CFEB 13J_5 | | 98:03 | 42 / 69 |
| |
°CFEB 13J_4 | | 52:15 | 26 / 52 |
| |
°CFEB 13J_3 | | 38:40 | 47 / 55 |
| |
°CFEB 13J_2 | | 66:16 | 49 / 73 |
| |
°CFEB 13J_1 | | 29:54 | 42 / 97 |
| |
Kålgårn | | 54:46 | 24 / 124 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 124:43 | 93 / 206 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | | 21:54 | 144 / 233 |
| |
Canada night middle | | 44:48 | 84 / 125 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | | 71:37 | 131 / 204 |
| |
Canada | | 33:24 | 76 / 123 |
| |
Siluva middle | | 72:50 | 41 / 102 |
| |
Hugset S | | 59:50 | 49 / 81 |
| |
Colomba middle 1 | | 39:32 | 97 / 155 |
| |
Colomba short 2 | | 31:10 | 119 / 180 |
| |
remake Nort-Skadalen | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 73:56 | 122 / 207 |
| |
Foppa remade | | 110:39 | 92 / 140 |
| |
Hugset S | | 39:55 | 78 / 122 |
| |
Tangier | | dnf | | | |
Crazyisland reremade | | 39:15 | 98 / 171 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long | | 77:43 | 78 / 125 |
| |
dalen 3º | | 39:52 | 44 / 73 |
| |
dalen 2º | | 37:18 | 46 / 66 |
| |
dalen first | | 29:51 | 53 / 77 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | | 41:41 | 101 / 168 |
| |
GrandForet | | 50:18 | 104 / 154 |
| |
Middle dist. | | 45:19 | 61 / 102 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night | | 70:09 | 73 / 110 |
| |
GrandForet | | 46:51 | 105 / 150 |
| |
Siluva - short. | | 39:16 | 47 / 131 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | | 34:40 | 105 / 170 |
| |
[2nd]Falu Lasarett | | 35:25 | 89 / 143 |
| |
middle test course | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 42:09 | 119 / 156 |
| |
[2nd]Gruvriset | | 45:15 | 99 / 153 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 20:16 | 112 / 161 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night | | 34:17 | 110 / 144 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long | | 45:07 | 127 / 160 |
| |
BR corrego urubu | | 28:58 | 61 / 95 |
| |
BR corrego urubu 2 | | 34:50 | 73 / 95 |
| |
BR corrego urubu | | 29:37 | 82 / 109 |
| |
| | 22:49 | 85 / 119 |
| |
Gruvriset | | 38:51 | 100 / 181 |
| |
BRASIL TEST... | | 9:40 | 62 / 108 |
| |
Falu Lasarett | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
STRANGNAS MALMBY OL-E4 | | 88:22 | 70 / 98 |
| |
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E3 | | 46:31 | 46 / 67 |
| |
STRANGANA MLBY OL-E2 | | 46:48 | 72 / 99 |
| |
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E1 | | 24:14 | 66 / 101 |
| |
STRAGNAS-MALMBY OL-E1 | | 22:05 | 45 / 67 |
| |
test | | 26:38 | 100 / 119 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E5 Short | | 21:08 | 107 / 134 |
| |
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3 | | 60:10 | 116 / 155 |
| |
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W4 | | 48:15 | 55 / 74 |
| |
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W3 | | 40:24 | 67 / 85 |
| |
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W2 | | 29:38 | 87 / 112 |
| |
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W1 | | 25:28 | 98 / 127 |
| |
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 | | 27:42 | 130 / 173 |
| |
Falu Gruva | | 20:34 | 151 / 196 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E4 Middle Night | | 30:39 | 90 / 117 |
| |
Barres-Artiuges-quillane | | 30:47 | 128 / 175 |
| |
CASTLE2 GS2013 | | 45:10 | 58 / 97 |
| |
CASTLE1 GS2013 | | 46:33 | 91 / 132 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E3 Long | | 48:50 | 102 / 137 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 50:23 | 190 / 296 |
| |
Atlantis | | 26:27 | 111 / 168 |
| |
Arco | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle | | 43:57 | 138 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint | | 35:34 | 147 / 212 |
| |
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance | | 98:31 | 104 / 155 |
| |
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance | | 44:16 | 151 / 224 |
| |
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance | | 77:20 | 112 / 167 |
| |
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 120:24 | 170 / 276 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint | | 26:30 | 124 / 257 |
| |
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Castle Sprint | | 24:16 | 99 / 168 |
| |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 | | 85:17 | 120 / 190 |
| |
°CFEB 13I_6 | | 36:53 | 26 / 51 |
| |
°CFEB 13I_5 | | 93:16 | 31 / 45 |
| |
°CFEB 13I_4 | | 74:37 | 29 / 54 |
| |
°CFEB 13I_3 | | 62:56 | 43 / 70 |
| |
°CFEB 13I_2 | | 49:14 | 44 / 75 |
| |
°CFEB 13I_1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 56:07 | 52 / 143 |
| |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen | | 21:11 | 136 / 193 |
| |
Parco di Gocciadoro | | dnf | | | |
Canada(Israel) middle. | | 59:37 | 146 / 203 |
| |
°CFEB 13H_6 | | 57:52 | 43 / 71 |
| |
°CFEB 13H_5 | | 35:51 | 26 / 40 |
| |
°CFEB 13H_4 | | 50:10 | 21 / 43 |
| |
°CFEB 13H_3 | | 60:55 | 40 / 51 |
| |
°CFEB 13H_2 | | 31:15 | 53 / 71 |
| |
°CFEB 13H_1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 54:51 | 45 / 86 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 7 | | 68:09 | 104 / 170 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 6 | | 88:22 | 104 / 169 |
| |
Citta di Ala | | 43:11 | 135 / 200 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 5 | | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 4 | | 47:19 | 130 / 191 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 3 | | 31:51 | 129 / 207 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 2 | | 41:46 | 105 / 195 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 51:44 | 152 / 417 |
| |
Aldeno | | dnf | | | |
WOC middle | | 100:28 | 56 / 107 |
| |
[SpringCup]Final - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 149:09 | 91 / 206 |
| |
[plate terrain]Prologue | | 17:08 | 96 / 125 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E5 | | 55:33 | 109 / 158 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 | | 30:33 | 117 / 183 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E3 | | 167:42 | 79 / 138 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E2 | | 88:56 | 99 / 160 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 | | 18:52 | 127 / 234 |
| |
°CFEB 13G_6 | | 76:04 | 31 / 46 |
| |
°CFEB 13_5 | | 44:15 | 23 / 51 |
| |
°CFEB 13G_4 | | 78:43 | 37 / 51 |
| |
°CFEB 13_3 | | 39:27 | 41 / 65 |
| |
°CFEB 13G_2 | | 90:32 | 47 / 60 |
| |
°CFEB 13G_1 | | 41:59 | 47 / 85 |
| |
Wellington College | | 54:12 | 164 / 246 |
| |
TEPROTAYKA | 2 | 43:50 | 53 / 82 |
| |
AKYATORPET | 2 | 37:00 | 66 / 103 |
| |
Siluva | | dnf | | | |
[OLBerget] Night Middle | | 115:45 | 73 / 117 |
| |
woman | | 19:18 | 86 / 105 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 66:56 | 106 / 141 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | | 82:25 | 78 / 100 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 32:14 | 99 / 154 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | | 80:16 | 75 / 102 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E2 Middle | | 33:25 | 99 / 123 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 37:06 | 103 / 145 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | | 27:08 | 113 / 187 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E1 Middle | | 40:19 | 101 / 126 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | | 40:05 | 123 / 172 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long | | 70:34 | 92 / 131 |
| |
Wollas Bald | | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | | 31:59 | 128 / 184 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long Night | | 105:40 | 84 / 105 |
| |
[OLBerget] Middle | | 110:37 | 105 / 164 |
| |
[SpringCup] E13 - Long Distance | | 224:59 | 66 / 115 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 81:21 | 95 / 148 |
| |
[SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance | | 69:55 | 96 / 141 |
| |
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint | | 37:46 | 92 / 176 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 62:20 | 139 / 170 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | | 62:26 | 85 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Long | | 56:11 | 68 / 116 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long | | 91:25 | 95 / 123 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | | 61:59 | 93 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Middle | | 49:05 | 114 / 154 |
| |
PasturSprint | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 - Long Night | | 93:01 | 76 / 99 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 39:15 | 112 / 164 |
| |
Jukola2011 Sprint | | 36:49 | 156 / 199 |
| |
Jukola2011 Middle | | 64:27 | 143 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E2] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E1] | | dnf | | | |
[10Mila 2013]Leg 4 | | 251:58 | 66 / 99 |
| |
AKTATORPET | | 55:37 | 45 / 55 |
| |
AKTATORPET 0 | | 41:29 | 46 / 58 |
| |
ATIAMUH 1 (2) | | 59:26 | 42 / 59 |
| |
ATIAMUH 1 | | 40:37 | 50 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta final | | 33:16 | 75 / 113 |
| |
[10Mila 2013]Leg 3 | | 89:01 | 83 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] | | 60:38 | 115 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta middle | | 31:42 | 103 / 156 |
| |
°CFEB 13F_6 | | 97:52 | 25 / 40 |
| |
°CFEB 13F_5 | | 76:58 | 28 / 40 |
| |
°CFEB 13F_4 | | 51:13 | 27 / 43 |
| |
°CFEB 13F_3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 32:58 | 27 / 52 |
| |
°CFEB 13F_2 | | 52:12 | 37 / 52 |
| |
°CFEB 13F_1 | | 51:29 | 38 / 67 |
| |
SR O Meeting 13 | | 34:15 | 36 / 51 |
| |
PasturCity | | dnf | | | |
SR O Meeting 12 | | 24:52 | 45 / 61 |
| |
SR O Meeting 11 | | 70:36 | 41 / 50 |
| |
SR O Meeting 10 | | 47:27 | 44 / 55 |
| |
SR O Meeting 9 | | 38:53 | 46 / 73 |
| |
Rudininku poligonas. Right map. | | 35:00 | 56 / 79 |
| |
Rudininku poligonas Short | | 24:11 | 42 / 71 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta short | | 26:03 | 121 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta prologue | | 9:03 | 126 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E4] | | 32:42 | 88 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] | | 50:55 | 96 / 169 |
| |
Rudininku poligonas | | 62:57 | 94 / 131 |
| |
SR O Meeting 8 | | 43:32 | 54 / 74 |
| |
[SpringCup] E10 - Long Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 123:43 | 77 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Chaud Clapier sprint | | 9:42 | 116 / 160 |
| |
Babylon, Prolog | | 16:50 | 107 / 140 |
| |
SR O Meeting 7 | 2 | 37:15 | 59 / 83 |
| |
SR O Meeting 6 | 2 | 35:00 | 48 / 74 |
| |
| 2 | 38:14 | 73 / 93 |
| |
SR O Meeting 5 | 2 | 26:18 | 51 / 80 |
| |
SR O Meeting 4 | 2 | 25:12 | 59 / 77 |
| |
SR O Meeting 3 | 2 | 36:50 | 68 / 101 |
| |
SR O Meeiting 2 | | 54:30 | 69 / 81 |
| |
SR O Meeting 1 | | 30:19 | 83 / 132 |
| |
[SpringCup] E9 - Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 48:35 | 96 / 171 |
| |
[SpringCup] E8 - Long Distance | | 194:01 | 72 / 132 |
| |
10Mila 2013 Leg 2 Short Night | 2 | 53:08 | 96 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E2] | 2 | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint | 2 | 71:12 | 130 / 261 |
| |
.. | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance | | 117:29 | 103 / 167 |
| |
[10Mila2013]Leg 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 88:45 | 112 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E7] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 115:25 | 83 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] | | 100:31 | 75 / 151 |
| |
Salomons mines day 2 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint | | 23:49 | 99 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] | | 36:30 | 79 / 151 |
| |
longsprint | | dnf | | | |
long sprint. | | dnf | | | |
long sprint. Anton Källström | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E4 - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 131:41 | 88 / 176 |
| |
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance | | 67:31 | 126 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Test | 2 | 49:51 | 133 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E1] | 2 | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance | 2 | 82:26 | 145 / 227 |
| |
°CFEB 13E_6 | | 53:01 | 33 / 41 |
| |
°CFEB 13E_5 | | 31:50 | 34 / 44 |
| |
°CFEB 13E_4 | | 44:35 | 39 / 65 |
| |
°CFEB 13E_3 | | 72:08 | 31 / 52 |
| |
°CFEB 13E_2 | | 54:48 | 44 / 54 |
| |
°CFEB 13E_1 | | 56:26 | 47 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghetto di Andalo(Short) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprint [E4] | 2 | 94:07 | 105 / 168 |
| |
East Rehobothtown River | | 47:14 | 47 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E3] | | 42:48 | 75 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2] | | 67:36 | 100 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Jurock Park | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Les Mines du Roi Salomon | | dnf | | | |
GrandForet Part3 | | 64:17 | 94 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Herbouilly night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Miskiniskes NC | | 45:25 | 84 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD]Lot of Rocks | | 21:54 | 94 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
GrandForet | | 69:52 | 123 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Long | 2 | 129:19 | 68 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - NightSprint | 2 | 24:04 | 96 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Moutnain legend Sprint 2 | | 22:02 | 90 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD]Moutnain Legend Sprint | | 15:46 | 114 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle | | 99:08 | 106 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]Näsinge Long | | 155:55 | 75 / 104 |
| |
[Ocad]Näsinge Middle | | 110:59 | 109 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle | | 59:03 | 117 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Näsinge Long | | 88:23 | 96 / 144 |
| |
GS2013 CHARLIE | | 53:03 | 57 / 83 |
| |
GSmap2013 BRAVO | | 43:05 | 60 / 88 |
| |
GSmap2013 ALFA | | 29:12 | 111 / 137 |
| |
°CFEB 13D_6 | | 34:10 | 41 / 59 |
| |
°CFEB 13D_5 | | 37:53 | 31 / 50 |
| |
°CFEB 13D_4 | | 43:25 | 30 / 48 |
| |
°CFEB 13D_3 | | 58:56 | 42 / 70 |
| |
°CFEB 13D_2 | | 40:58 | 35 / 61 |
| |
°CFEB 13D_1 | | 50:33 | 43 / 89 |
| |
[OCAD]castle 7 sprint | | 16:04 | 67 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short | | 38:29 | 95 / 186 |
| |
park sprint | 2 | 42:26 | 54 / 90 |
| |
(Okad)field competition | | 41:21 | 44 / 77 |
| |
Vezzano Narran C Night Middle. | | 98:00 | 64 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Vezzano Naran SC Short Middle. | | 57:11 | 78 / 109 |
| |
Langeland - Middle day 1 | | 38:44 | 51 / 90 |
| |
Vezzano Naran SC | | 28:13 | 94 / 149 |
| |
GSMN2013BRAVO | | 48:39 | 34 / 56 |
| |
GSMN2013ALFA | | 26:08 | 57 / 76 |
| |
[0CAD]Romap sprint | | 16:54 | 82 / 143 |
| |
GSRP2013P3 | | 33:39 | 45 / 69 |
| |
GSRP2013P2 | | 30:55 | 46 / 76 |
| |
GSRP2013P1 | | 34:16 | 61 / 89 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Barcelonne "les ravines" | | 21:11 | 81 / 135 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E4 - Long | | dnf | | | |
GSRP2013TEST | | 33:57 | 45 / 75 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle | | 76:31 | 95 / 166 |
| |
[SpringCup] E1 - Long Distance | | 142:38 | 91 / 135 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E2 - Sprint | | 22:45 | 104 / 165 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint | | 18:29 | 123 / 204 |
| |
[SpringCup] Prologue | | 28:35 | 132 / 194 |
| |
Vezzano Naran C | | 55:13 | 94 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog Väst,Nightsprint | | 46:32 | 76 / 122 |
| |
Vezzano Naran | | 25:26 | 106 / 185 |
| |
[Quiaios] E4 - Long | | 81:27 | 77 / 106 |
| |
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle | | 44:52 | 100 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 2 | | 84:18 | 80 / 153 |
| |
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint | | 23:22 | 145 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD]Dunsen Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13C_3b | | 32:22 | 17 / 35 |
| |
°CFEB 13C_2b | | 44:05 | 19 / 32 |
| |
°CFEB 13C_1b | | 72:35 | 25 / 39 |
| |
°CFEB 13C_6 | | 103:07 | 38 / 62 |
| |
°CFEB 13C_5 | | 68:46 | 37 / 52 |
| |
| | 60:29 | 26 / 39 |
| |
°CFEB 13C_3 | | 41:27 | 26 / 47 |
| |
°CFEB 13C_2 | | 40:46 | 24 / 49 |
| |
°CFEB 13C_1 | | 40:02 | 39 / 65 |
| |
[Quiaios] E1 - Long | | 89:19 | 114 / 145 |
| |
Bordasee, Middle | | 66:56 | 83 / 129 |
| |
Rand: Walkerburg | | 20:11 | 90 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD]Dunsen Short-test | | 13:42 | 85 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, night | | 60:49 | 82 / 127 |
| |
Japan long | | 99:03 | 39 / 67 |
| |
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle | | 51:05 | 95 / 151 |
| |
Bordasee, Short 2 | | 26:34 | 100 / 154 |
| |
Bordasee, Short | | 29:53 | 97 / 147 |
| |
2-days sprint 1 | | 19:22 | 69 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] BAli Middle 2 | | 53:40 | 85 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD]Just a test | | 19:03 | 84 / 139 |
| |
Northern Somerfield Preservee | | 24:38 | 52 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] BAli - Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 81:20 | 87 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint | | 90:42 | 126 / 180 |
| |
Paparata | | dnf | | | |
Blumau, Short 3 | | 24:41 | 116 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 | | 126:36 | 116 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking | | 29:15 | 142 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 | | 47:30 | 119 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle | | 49:50 | 134 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Finnbo | | 49:30 | 45 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD]Källviken short 2 | | 43:42 | 108 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 | | 18:10 | 84 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli Middle | | 42:34 | 133 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 | | 78:15 | 107 / 160 |
| |
Sprint-Cup Final | | 19:11 | 62 / 93 |
| |
Sprint-cup E4 | | 19:51 | 57 / 91 |
| |
Sprint-cup E3 | | 18:19 | 74 / 101 |
| |
Sprint-cup E2 | | 8:08 | 75 / 123 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | 20:04 | 93 / 151 |
| |
Japan Long nigth | | 206:14 | 32 / 63 |
| |
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long | | 85:51 | 92 / 161 |
| |
Dallapet Short Middle | | 36:58 | 81 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli | | 12:33 | 96 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle | | 37:22 | 96 / 209 |
| |
Dallapet Night Sprint | | 33:03 | 94 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint | | 21:38 | 90 / 157 |
| |
°CFEB 13B_3 | | 83:06 | 39 / 57 |
| |
°CFEB 13B_2 | | 41:03 | 22 / 47 |
| |
°CFEB 13B_1 | | 55:48 | 30 / 53 |
| |
°CFEB 13B_6 | | 34:43 | 26 / 59 |
| |
°CFEB 13B_5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 47:28 | 34 / 69 |
| |
°CFEB 13B_4 | | 40:46 | 34 / 76 |
| |
Lago Santo middle2 | | 33:30 | 69 / 107 |
| |
Lago Santo Middle | | 55:36 | 113 / 139 |
| |
Lago Santo Short2 | | 15:39 | 101 / 146 |
| |
Lago Santo Short1 | | 22:17 | 129 / 191 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 3 | | 45:26 | 80 / 135 |
| |
Lago Santo | | 27:14 | 94 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 | | 42:47 | 139 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 | | 69:52 | 125 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 | | 145:03 | 95 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD]Finnbo middle | | dnf | | | |
Blumau, Short 2 | | 42:00 | 97 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]Storico 3 | | 29:15 | 109 / 150 |
| |
Ski-O, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]finnbo night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Finnbo short | | 97:55 | 105 / 170 |
| |
Pipposprint | | 29:45 | 151 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Storico 2 | | 35:52 | 106 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Storico | | 38:01 | 140 / 193 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | 74:03 | 136 / 186 |
| |
LABY.land 2 | | 22:51 | 122 / 141 |
| |
LABY.land Sprint | | 20:57 | 144 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lachat, middle | | dnf | | | |
Volcano Land | | 48:53 | 129 / 168 |
| |
SKI_O woc2013 + env failes | | 29:05 | 86 / 126 |
| |
SKI-O WOC 2013 | | 61:33 | 94 / 142 |
| |
Geri vakarai CE course 3 | | 61:58 | 56 / 84 |
| |
Geri Vakarai CE course2 | | 33:38 | 69 / 96 |
| |
Geri vakarai CE | | 73:39 | 92 / 120 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E6, long | | dnf | | | |
Alol - Turist Base | | 27:09 | 49 / 126 |
| |
ANAPA RACE | | 35:52 | 33 / 78 |
| |
[OCAD]TownAli 3 | | 67:24 | 90 / 134 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle | | 43:05 | 93 / 164 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E4, night | | dnf | | | |
Mtb-o Montespertoli by night | | 90:37 | 32 / 58 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint | | 42:48 | 147 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Källviken long | | 83:30 | 79 / 129 |
| |
MTB-O Castelfiorentino 7500 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]TownAli | | dnf | | | |
MTB-O Castelfiorentino | | 108:36 | 25 / 77 |
| |
GSmap22013 | | 22:56 | 46 / 75 |
| |
| | 32:26 | 51 / 69 |
| |
GSmap12013 | | 22:45 | 68 / 94 |
| |
°CFEB 13A_6 | | 52:54 | 35 / 54 |
| |
°CFEB 13A_5 | | 40:28 | 37 / 72 |
| |
°CFEB 13A_4 | | 57:50 | 39 / 55 |
| |
one leg wonder mtbo | | dnf | | | |
MTB_O Castelnovo | | 132:13 | 15 / 78 |
| |
Geri Vakarai E2 | | 28:39 | 87 / 119 |
| |
Geri Vakarai C | | 37:44 | 70 / 100 |
| |
°CFEB 13A_3 | | 38:30 | 31 / 54 |
| |
°CFEB 13A_2 | | 36:48 | 36 / 56 |
| |
°CFEB 13A_1 | | 49:28 | 55 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD]TownAli | | 42:58 | 102 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Grib Skov, test | | 12:26 | 106 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle | | 109:20 | 84 / 135 |
| |
Bergshamra sprint | | 14:18 | 62 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD]Isac:s City | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E | | 36:31 | 122 / 166 |
| |
Did you say Houses? | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Chamarande, Sprint | | 26:54 | 77 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] HOUSES city | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]HOUSES!! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]French Map, SPRINT | | 22:53 | 78 / 105 |
| |
Blumau, Middle | | 83:01 | 69 / 111 |
| |
Cold Marsh 4-Days E4 Long | | 87:49 | 20 / 35 |
| |
Cold Marsh 3-Days E3 Sprint | | 33:06 | 37 / 53 |
| |
Cold Marsh 4-Days E2 Middle | | 59:41 | 33 / 47 |
| |
Cold Marsh 4-Days E1 Sprint | | 33:48 | 43 / 65 |
| |
Blumau, Short | | 38:32 | 87 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD]Stangstjärn sprint | | 16:38 | 76 / 133 |
| |
Houses and Water | | 47:20 | 33 / 62 |
| |
[OCAD]Stangsjärn middle | | 56:47 | 89 / 126 |
| |
[RANDOM MAP]Funny/Many Islands 2 | | 62:17 | 20 / 34 |
| |
[RANDOM MAP]Funny/Many Islands 1 | | 41:27 | 41 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle | | 68:40 | 107 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint | | 26:18 | 110 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, long | | 104:27 | 72 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking | | 23:44 | 122 / 164 |
| |
[ocad]källviken sprint (forest) | | 48:05 | 104 / 144 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short | | 34:30 | 116 / 158 |
| |
short civezzano | | 85:59 | 77 / 114 |
| |
[Ocad] Porkkala V Final | | 71:37 | 68 / 101 |
| |
(OCAD) Isosuo sprint | | 37:39 | 113 / 148 |
| |
Mt. Chimber 3-Days E3 Night | | 81:07 | 14 / 35 |
| |
Mt. Chimber 3-Days E2 Middle | | 48:24 | 26 / 52 |
| |
Mt. Chimber 3-Days E1 Middle | | 48:27 | 35 / 72 |
| |
Geri vakarai SE | | 117:50 | 60 / 83 |
| |
[Ocad] Porkkala IV | | 44:39 | 80 / 127 |
| |
[Ocad] Porkkala III | | 74:12 | 71 / 127 |
| |
(OCAD)Sorlampi N | | 34:07 | 90 / 124 |
| |
Geri Vakarai East | | 41:52 | 118 / 144 |
| |
(ocad)cityland sprint2 | | 9:30 | 86 / 116 |
| |
(ocad)cityland Sprint. | | 6:38 | 106 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Porkkala II | | 72:02 | 104 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Porkkala I | | 29:15 | 131 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 3 | | 68:18 | 88 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, middle | | 44:01 | 91 / 140 |
| |
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2 | | 30:36 | 115 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Ängarna(Lugnet) | | 17:22 | 47 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 | | 45:38 | 103 / 153 |
| |
East Pond 2-Days E2 Long | | 75:11 | 31 / 51 |
| |
East Pond 2-Days E1 Sprint | | 21:38 | 46 / 96 |
| |
(OCAD)Bot Fiena | | 15:17 | 49 / 101 |
| |
Castle made of Sand, Sprint | | 33:33 | 123 / 175 |
| |
EOC short | | 25:27 | 82 / 134 |
| |
lugnet | | 40:47 | 61 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp, Longlegs | | 42:35 | 77 / 106 |
| |
Cross Field 3-Days E3 Middle | | 40:20 | 44 / 73 |
| |
Cross Field 3-Days E2 Sprint | | 17:44 | 51 / 96 |
| |
Cross Field 3-Days E1 Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E3 | | 57:35 | 94 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 | | 33:09 | 117 / 167 |
| |
(OCAD) Stadsparken (Falun) | | dnf | | | |
Brixton Hill 2-Days E2 Long | | 84:58 | 29 / 48 |
| |
Brixton Hill 2-Days E1 Middle | | 53:26 | 46 / 84 |
| |
Sinte-Mette / 2.8k | | 37:03 | 71 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 | | 16:34 | 125 / 184 |
| |
George Swamp 2-Days E2 Middle | | 54:09 | 27 / 59 |
| |
George Swamp 2-Days E1 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Jail Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle | | 35:06 | 108 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint | | 28:47 | 136 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2 | | 43:35 | 101 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint | | 19:50 | 117 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle | | 66:31 | 118 / 169 |
| |
K | | 36:42 | 52 / 83 |
| |
Corridor | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 6 | | 46:24 | 98 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5 | | 47:17 | 94 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 4 | | 72:41 | 67 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle3 | | 74:32 | 73 / 108 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle | | dnf | | | |
[Fontainebleau] E1, long | | dnf | | | |
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint | | 18:13 | 71 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar | | 56:57 | 81 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar, Middle | | 43:33 | 89 / 137 |
| |
barcelonne sprint(2) | | 14:27 | 92 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 2 | | 158:28 | 71 / 99 |
| |
Grande Foret | | 42:51 | 81 / 122 |
| |
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 2 | | 81:28 | 64 / 86 |
| |
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 1 | | 58:57 | 61 / 100 |
| |
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle | | 35:34 | 108 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150 | | 18:44 | 104 / 148 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint | | 31:47 | 128 / 180 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 5. Short night | | 42:43 | 75 / 124 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 4. Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 45:18 | 85 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Laantinkulma II | | 69:04 | 85 / 118 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 3. Sprint, night | | 34:10 | 75 / 118 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 2. Short | | 29:40 | 95 / 128 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 1. Middle, night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 72:24 | 70 / 108 |
| |
barcelonne middle | | 34:37 | 56 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Geri vakari NE | | 52:14 | 85 / 130 |
| |
Karpheda, Sprint | | 31:02 | 129 / 163 |
| |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Long | | 138:34 | 68 / 94 |
| |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Middle | | 50:28 | 90 / 135 |
| |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint | | 22:16 | 105 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD]Karpheda, Long | | 107:34 | 73 / 105 |
| |
Herbouilly Sprint 2 | | 24:40 | 106 / 164 |
| |
Grande Forret | | 49:12 | 120 / 163 |
| |
Noule Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Herbouilly | | 22:21 | 138 / 191 |
| |
Calbay 2-Days E2 | | dnf | | | |
Calbay 2-Days E1 | | dnf | | | |
Kinnekulle-Sprint | | 110:55 | 94 / 173 |
| |
herbouilly north | | 34:39 | 75 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Laantinkulma | | 33:51 | 135 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint | | 25:49 | 125 / 205 |
| |
Les étroitures-Middle | | 43:25 | 107 / 160 |
| |
Geri Vakarai SW | | 35:18 | 76 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle | | 81:50 | 145 / 196 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön Final Stage | | 171:22 | 65 / 132 |
| |
Schöckel, Middle | | 71:07 | 143 / 183 |
| |
Arco | | 80:56 | 89 / 167 |
| |
Everetthamb (night) | | 156:24 | 47 / 87 |
| |
Venice Holey-Shit | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Hemsjön E8 | | 61:42 | 123 / 171 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E7 | | 57:57 | 87 / 109 |
| |
(OCAD)SPRINT | 2 | 11:20 | 79 / 124 |
| |
Nittedal sprint | | 36:00 | 80 / 109 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E6 | | 111:37 | 76 / 96 |
| |
cheteau_de_montlosier | | 97:41 | 47 / 70 |
| |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E3 | | 132:17 | 64 / 95 |
| |
sekotsuji | | 55:34 | 48 / 84 |
| |
les étroitures-Sprint | | 25:59 | 132 / 179 |
| |
Klyftamon-Long | | 122:54 | 70 / 116 |
| |
O-Ringen E2 Middle | | 114:32 | 26 / 87 |
| |
O-ringen E1 Long | | 165:30 | 23 / 77 |
| |
Water Course E1 Middle | | 85:09 | 33 / 59 |
| |
Klyftamon-Middle | | 54:50 | 111 / 152 |
| |
les étroitures 2 | | 25:10 | 124 / 155 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E5 | | 75:41 | 91 / 120 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E4 | | 27:18 | 122 / 169 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long | | 82:46 | 105 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint | | 70:54 | 100 / 173 |
| |
Desert Cup E2/7 | | 23:47 | 67 / 93 |
| |
les étroitures | | 32:42 | 101 / 137 |
| |
Lärkeskog-Long | | 130:27 | 69 / 96 |
| |
Lärkeskog-Sprint 2 | | 38:59 | 94 / 137 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E2, Night | | 73:23 | 96 / 113 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E1 | | 41:57 | 145 / 181 |
| |
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint | | 27:05 | 111 / 149 |
| |
Desert Cup E1/7 | | 18:46 | 88 / 117 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (mt Bernadia) | 2 | 22:40 | 77 / 142 |
| |
Corridor Venice | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lärkeskog Syd-Middle | 2 | 37:29 | 107 / 174 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (Stonlaita) | 2 | 14:17 | 62 / 130 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (Venezia) | 2 | dnf | | | |
One Leg Wonders (C.d.Marcarolo) | 2 | 28:17 | 119 / 172 |
| |
Passo Coe | 2 | 119:21 | 86 / 146 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog | | 16:06 | 137 / 185 |
| |
Nittedal beginner | | 3:51 | 102 / 126 |
| |
Speed Run | 2 | 25:12 | 100 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 | | 42:57 | 130 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle | | 103:16 | 124 / 193 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E5 | | 67:44 | 111 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Night E4 | | 119:01 | 94 / 131 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 | | 47:00 | 117 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 | | 39:15 | 115 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long | | 141:49 | 78 / 114 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 | | 28:58 | 128 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 | | 7:30 | 157 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint | | 66:58 | 143 / 202 |
| |
Schöckl contours, long | | 85:15 | 71 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD]Olstorp | | 35:26 | 104 / 133 |
| |
Omholt short | 2 | 36:56 | 60 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma ContourCorridor | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) WOC_05 | 2 | 53:07 | 59 / 94 |
| |
Tjuka brek long | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
A-maz(ing) competition | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 133:24 | 66 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle | 2 | 54:36 | 119 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Flemma - Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
Bot fiena E1 | 2 | 19:52 | 47 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint | | dnf | | | |
Vorab - Sprint | 2 | 29:49 | 169 / 233 |
| |
Vorab | 2 | 30:15 | 148 / 225 |
| |
Kunming Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
Brindisi Sprint | | 44:37 | 64 / 110 |
| |
Sinte Mette Sprint | | 29:49 | 97 / 136 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Sprint | | 23:32 | 134 / 203 |
| |
herbouilly nord sprint | | 28:46 | 74 / 121 |
| |
Bare rock short | | 23:35 | 92 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Olstorp | | 34:18 | 124 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Torshaug | | 45:43 | 126 / 178 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Middle 2 | | 53:43 | 108 / 159 |
| |
Sørli4 | | 27:10 | 103 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E5 | | 78:52 | 83 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 | | 25:41 | 113 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E3 | | 43:59 | 103 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E2 | | 55:30 | 118 / 149 |
| |
Happy New Year! | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E2 | | 25:35 | 100 / 151 |
| |
Sørli | | 60:25 | 82 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Vika, middle | | 59:55 | 114 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 | | 32:35 | 125 / 177 |
| |
(OCAD) Hunstmens path | | 66:34 | 97 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario | | 45:05 | 113 / 159 |
| |
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint | | 35:40 | 155 / 227 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Middle | | 47:58 | 119 / 168 |
| |
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle | | 62:56 | 92 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, long | | dnf | | | |
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle | | 40:42 | 160 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long | | 105:08 | 117 / 174 |
| |
Merry Christmas ! | | dnf | | | |
Nya Varvet, Short 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1 | | 71:14 | 100 / 147 |
| |
MiddleEarth UltraLong Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Lago Santo | | 70:10 | 158 / 181 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle | | 45:52 | 144 / 182 |
| |
Pagrenda South Long | | 129:32 | 65 / 101 |
| |
Scolty, Middle distance | | 65:47 | 130 / 165 |
| |
Scolty, Short Track | | 25:12 | 160 / 210 |
| |
(OCAD) Råryd night 3 | | 68:23 | 86 / 118 |
| |
| 2 | 73:45 | 103 / 139 |
| |
(OCAD) Råryd night 2 | | 55:37 | 101 / 142 |
| |
Middle Earth NZ-Championships | | 45:48 | 81 / 182 |
| |
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 | | 47:35 | 141 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint | | 47:17 | 123 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long | | 80:24 | 82 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle | | 61:11 | 128 / 247 |
| |
Geri Vakarai | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 68:20 | 89 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 73:19 | 141 / 200 |
| |
Geri vakarai - north | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E12 | | 129:28 | 87 / 136 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 | | 92:48 | 135 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle 2 | | 71:59 | 91 / 128 |
| |
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 | | 27:45 | 156 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle | | dnf | | | |
Venice 39 | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 | | 89:02 | 114 / 180 |
| |
Under 10? | | 31:43 | 146 / 199 |
| |
Venice 28er | | 111:34 | 43 / 86 |
| |
Venice 54er | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sprint | | 19:33 | 138 / 220 |
| |
Venice 47 | | dnf | | | |
Hardsc-O-re | | dnf | | | |
Lug gnidava | | 14:05 | 88 / 140 |
| |
Torrao do Lameiro: O-Portugal | | 86:29 | 91 / 169 |
| |
Test | | 34:48 | 36 / 105 |
| |
GS2012 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Alpine Middle 2 | | 74:23 | 136 / 181 |
| |
Ski- Tomsk | | 25:32 | 101 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Test | | dnf | | | |
[Marathon] 1 | | dnf | | | |
WW middle | | 71:32 | 53 / 115 |
| |
°CFEB 12Q 6 | | 57:56 | 30 / 47 |
| |
°CFEB 12Q 5 | | 69:41 | 34 / 44 |
| |
°CFEB 12Q 4 | | 115:52 | 45 / 62 |
| |
°CFEB 12Q 3 | | 64:00 | 43 / 59 |
| |
°CFEB 12Q 2 | | 51:47 | 45 / 70 |
| |
°CFEB 12Q 1 | | 83:56 | 50 / 79 |
| |
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat | | dnf | | | |
Plitvice Lakes middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 88:31 | 110 / 239 |
| |
Birth | | 20:47 | 109 / 192 |
| |
Ravshan | | 53:01 | 88 / 175 |
| |
test | | 27:28 | 121 / 212 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E8 | | 161:28 | 96 / 137 |
| |
Alpine Middle | | 50:05 | 105 / 171 |
| |
Nortthern Canobie | | 57:16 | 59 / 99 |
| |
(OCADCrazyTown2 | | 58:19 | 62 / 95 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 | | 49:41 | 141 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Tiha Dolina | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E6 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 114:22 | 125 / 196 |
| |
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint | | dnf | | | |
fast Ski-O | | 2:39 | 113 / 154 |
| |
ski-o sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O, track 2, Middle | | 67:51 | 98 / 128 |
| |
(OCAD)KarpCity | | 80:12 | 61 / 104 |
| |
ARC 1800 1 | | 39:56 | 112 / 178 |
| |
Portu FUN 1 | | 41:13 | 97 / 157 |
| |
Ski-O, track 1, Sprint | | 28:15 | 93 / 162 |
| |
Nasha mesnost /Part 3 and last . | | dnf | | | |
Ski-o LoNG | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 | | 27:06 | 129 / 178 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 | | 71:31 | 135 / 179 |
| |
(OCAD) Rengenuma Ski-O | | 31:46 | 115 / 152 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final | | 58:19 | 117 / 174 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 | | 28:03 | 158 / 179 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 | | 47:09 | 134 / 162 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 | | 38:49 | 173 / 197 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 | | 35:41 | 161 / 205 |
| |
(OCAD) 14min is a good time | | 21:31 | 208 / 249 |
| |
Nasha Mestnost part 2 | | 161:05 | 60 / 135 |
| |
°CFEB 12P_5 correct | | 44:18 | 33 / 45 |
| |
°CFEB 12P_6 | | 47:15 | 36 / 52 |
| |
°CFEB 12P_5 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12P_4 | | 89:01 | 33 / 47 |
| |
°CFEB 12P_3 | | 36:37 | 38 / 66 |
| |
°CFEB 12P_2 | | 63:14 | 56 / 83 |
| |
°CFEB 12P_1 | | 79:05 | 45 / 70 |
| |
Ski-WOC-05 | | 51:24 | 93 / 153 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint | | 40:45 | 137 / 208 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 5. Middle | | 52:27 | 110 / 163 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 4. Ultralong | | 198:45 | 74 / 118 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 3. Night | | 134:21 | 67 / 110 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 2. Short | | 27:41 | 145 / 212 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 1. Long | | 87:21 | 108 / 149 |
| |
[ocad] parc sprint | | 45:41 | 86 / 174 |
| |
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint | | 39:45 | 141 / 192 |
| |
[ocad]col du marchairuzsprint | | 77:41 | 77 / 116 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 | | 37:50 | 161 / 218 |
| |
Ski-O middle (Ufa Russia) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 43:16 | 126 / 193 |
| |
auvergne middle | | 54:06 | 92 / 152 |
| |
colline2middle | | 29:00 | 77 / 119 |
| |
colline2.ocd | | 7:32 | 112 / 141 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E2 | | 172:54 | 105 / 144 |
| |
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 | | 43:59 | 176 / 250 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Long | | 150:35 | 104 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint | | 44:30 | 197 / 278 |
| |
(OCAD) Svinesund | | 52:48 | 168 / 239 |
| |
Pick_pick_pick!!! | | 16:04 | 146 / 206 |
| |
nasha mesnost | | 127:28 | 60 / 165 |
| |
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT | | 23:10 | 103 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Easy) | | 116:04 | 85 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Hard) | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12O_6 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12O_5 | | 57:41 | 45 / 82 |
| |
°CFEB 12O_4 | | 111:49 | 40 / 62 |
| |
°CFEB 12O_3 | | 62:46 | 47 / 66 |
| |
°CFEB 12O_2 | | 55:12 | 63 / 86 |
| |
°CFEB 12O_1 (circle) | | 82:06 | 75 / 110 |
| |
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour | | 23:19 | 126 / 191 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, Prologue | | dnf | | | |
svenska-long | | 152:04 | 99 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Balkello, long | | 78:50 | 124 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Balkello, middle | | 35:37 | 167 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Izra, long | | 81:30 | 121 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle | | 35:17 | 145 / 198 |
| |
Sinte-mette middle | | 51:50 | 85 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, long 2 | | 122:43 | 85 / 122 |
| |
Russian bear#3 | | 20:24 | 92 / 138 |
| |
Russian Bear #2 | | 22:27 | 66 / 107 |
| |
Russian Bear #1 | 2 | 37:58 | 66 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short | | 24:27 | 113 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 | | 73:50 | 152 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, Short | | 28:39 | 135 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short | | 26:07 | 169 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Long | | 111:47 | 114 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint | | 26:26 | 181 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle | | 70:26 | 124 / 232 |
| |
[OL4an]Köttkulla Long | | 89:01 | 50 / 112 |
| |
(OCAD) Rokkefjella | | 22:42 | 144 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle | | 37:48 | 107 / 170 |
| |
[OL4an]Köttkulla Night Sprint | | 35:43 | 70 / 153 |
| |
Middle Two-Days | | 34:16 | 44 / 80 |
| |
| | 48:07 | 54 / 95 |
| |
Ski-O woc2010 sprint | | 38:50 | 103 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, night | | 50:50 | 86 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Long | | 183:13 | 79 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 2 | | 99:01 | 99 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, middle | | dnf | | | |
Catching Features Championships | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 148:04 | 110 / 176 |
| |
°CFEB 12N_6 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12N_5 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12N_4 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12N_3 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12N_2 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12N_1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 43:50 | 56 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] The Slump, long | | 73:19 | 85 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Gesunda, long | | dnf | | | |
Catching Features Championship | | 157:33 | 70 / 133 |
| |
Sinte mette sprint | | 18:21 | 128 / 198 |
| |
CZ final | | 77:45 | 84 / 156 |
| |
CZ semifinal | | 74:08 | 78 / 122 |
| |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A | | 70:30 | 119 / 182 |
| |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A | | 53:22 | 99 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O | | dnf | | | |
(ocad)Pure? | | 59:39 | 98 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | | 97:44 | 108 / 180 |
| |
JWOC 2013 n2 | | 69:10 | 94 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Les Creusates, long | | 85:52 | 101 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3 | | 46:15 | 124 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 | | 29:47 | 123 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 | | 49:31 | 134 / 205 |
| |
(ocd) Las Tuerces | | 141:40 | 85 / 144 |
| |
(ocd) Vieil Annecy | | 39:29 | 145 / 204 |
| |
JWOC 2013 | | 72:10 | 127 / 204 |
| |
[ocad] Lepanmaa E3: Night Middle | | 126:29 | 69 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint | | 63:04 | 117 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, long | | 99:50 | 110 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle | | 60:48 | 168 / 219 |
| |
[RND] - Middle | | 148:43 | 65 / 123 |
| |
[ocad]Olstorp Long | | 71:05 | 111 / 138 |
| |
swe-middle | | 39:27 | 147 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint | | 21:20 | 148 / 223 |
| |
°CFEB 12M_6 | | 52:22 | 29 / 46 |
| |
°CFEB 12M_5 | | 41:15 | 33 / 46 |
| |
°CFEB 12M_4 | | 60:08 | 54 / 62 |
| |
°CFEB 12M_3 | | 86:34 | 44 / 54 |
| |
°CFEB 12M_2 | | 79:32 | 50 / 60 |
| |
°CFEB 12M_1 | | 89:35 | 54 / 75 |
| |
JWOC 2009_Laghetto Welsperg | 2 | 66:23 | 114 / 203 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle | | 74:56 | 129 / 184 |
| |
NORT-map-Skadalen | | 70:13 | 133 / 175 |
| |
Våxmossen Middle #4 | 2 | 49:23 | 94 / 142 |
| |
czech middle 2 | | 48:05 | 131 / 183 |
| |
NORT E2 women | | 28:50 | 119 / 201 |
| |
[ocad]Flemma Sprint #3 | | 49:37 | 103 / 154 |
| |
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 59:21 | 148 / 254 |
| |
[ocad]Hemsjön nightsprint #2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 86:59 | 93 / 131 |
| |
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1 | | 26:34 | 118 / 176 |
| |
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, long | | 136:37 | 73 / 130 |
| |
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle | | 125:45 | 105 / 212 |
| |
NORT E2 middle | | 53:37 | 157 / 206 |
| |
[ocad]Flemma Middle | | 36:48 | 112 / 159 |
| |
Across the maze | | dnf | | | |
czech middle | | 44:34 | 147 / 212 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | | 68:19 | 145 / 210 |
| |
Leppanmaa (again) | | 62:40 | 111 / 172 |
| |
RND - sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 102:06 | 97 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 67:54 | 96 / 141 |
| |
°CFEB 12L_6 | | 31:55 | 32 / 43 |
| |
°CFEB 12L_5 | | 36:28 | 26 / 46 |
| |
°CFEB 12L_4 | | 45:28 | 41 / 67 |
| |
°CFEB 12L_3 | | 61:14 | 25 / 42 |
| |
°CFEB 12L_2 | | 105:43 | 40 / 62 |
| |
°CFEB 12L_1 | | 37:39 | 42 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle | | 31:02 | 120 / 178 |
| |
| | 34:57 | 151 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short | | 23:58 | 153 / 205 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 191:59 | 137 / 274 |
| |
Samobor open - night2 | | dnf | | | |
Samobor open - night | | 124:19 | 66 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2 | | 111:03 | 113 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 | | 67:07 | 149 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Prépoulain, long | | 146:16 | 89 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2 | | 106:06 | 121 / 158 |
| |
Våxmossen | | 44:13 | 97 / 137 |
| |
Dayneetown | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short | | 23:16 | 157 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, Short | | 26:06 | 120 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, night | | 146:17 | 67 / 98 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 17:05 | 137 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, middle | | 98:02 | 150 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 135:08 | 132 / 211 |
| |
Test | | 39:19 | 143 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint | | 21:31 | 160 / 245 |
| |
1ºChicken without head Trophy | | 22:19 | 147 / 206 |
| |
SANTA MARIA 2 | | 82:47 | 84 / 111 |
| |
SANTA MARIA | | 127:40 | 47 / 92 |
| |
3ª COPA SR | | 73:16 | 69 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | 53:03 | 143 / 232 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint | | 39:55 | 124 / 169 |
| |
3ª COPA SR BRINDI | | 29:12 | 63 / 89 |
| |
| | 36:07 | 74 / 106 |
| |
Sinte-Mette Sprint | | 36:34 | 88 / 123 |
| |
Kunming short Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ingalunda 2-days E2 | | 38:18 | 84 / 117 |
| |
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night | | 53:09 | 109 / 158 |
| |
Ingalunda 2-days E1 | | 28:21 | 93 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint | | 41:34 | 145 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 130:54 | 126 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:53 | 204 / 306 |
| |
°CFEB 12K_6 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 44:45 | 43 / 71 |
| |
°CFEB 12K_5 | | 32:39 | 45 / 73 |
| |
°CFEB 12K_4 | | 41:30 | 30 / 47 |
| |
°CFEB 12K_3 | | 34:36 | 36 / 59 |
| |
°CFEB 12K_2 | | 75:27 | 35 / 52 |
| |
°CFEB 12K_1 | | 76:11 | 43 / 65 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Conour'O, night 2 | | 48:18 | 87 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, night | | 40:09 | 79 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 130:58 | 95 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint | | 20:42 | 122 / 199 |
| |
Night4fun | | 25:08 | 84 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle | | 70:30 | 111 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle | | 68:26 | 103 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, long | | 112:55 | 81 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 68:07 | 168 / 321 |
| |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3 | | 67:36 | 100 / 162 |
| |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2 | | 45:13 | 100 / 166 |
| |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 | | 96:37 | 110 / 202 |
| |
Long sprint | | 51:57 | 115 / 164 |
| |
Random | | 39:37 | 53 / 83 |
| |
2ª copa SR U | | 40:36 | 56 / 85 |
| |
2ª copa SR P | | 22:50 | 63 / 85 |
| |
2ª copa SR F | | 30:29 | 62 / 86 |
| |
1ª copa Sr U | | dnf | | | |
1ª copa SR P | | 26:52 | 96 / 129 |
| |
1ª copa SR F | | 21:53 | 107 / 157 |
| |
Swedish-Middle | | 113:23 | 112 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Siitama 2 | | 34:31 | 110 / 163 |
| |
Easy Sprint | | 19:13 | 97 / 151 |
| |
RACE9 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Vastersjon E 2 | | 110:00 | 53 / 69 |
| |
Hofwald Sprint | | 45:06 | 48 / 135 |
| |
Vastersjon E 1 | | 56:08 | 88 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Siitama | | 31:42 | 114 / 198 |
| |
A run in the sun E 1 | | 37:28 | 79 / 151 |
| |
A run | | 64:34 | 66 / 111 |
| |
Omholt | | 89:04 | 86 / 106 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | 32:44 | 100 / 161 |
| |
Filler | | 78:47 | 102 / 164 |
| |
Sprint 3 | | 33:43 | 92 / 148 |
| |
WOC 03 | | 68:35 | 59 / 113 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 5 | | 19:28 | 98 / 135 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 20:51 | 126 / 165 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 3 | | 16:47 | 109 / 139 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 2 | | 9:54 | 126 / 156 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 1 | | 20:30 | 129 / 175 |
| |
Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 24:42 | 72 / 141 |
| |
Old OCAD map comp | | 47:03 | 101 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 46:06 | 196 / 313 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle | | 142:48 | 83 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint | | 53:14 | 103 / 204 |
| |
Blåbærmåsan by night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 118:16 | 69 / 169 |
| |
Madisonham Brook | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
Beaver Lake | | 10:45 | 89 / 127 |
| |
b | | 13:27 | 30 / 106 |
| |
woc 03 middle distance | | 66:37 | 76 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 63:15 | 192 / 324 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_6 | | 51:11 | 39 / 64 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_5 | | 52:40 | 31 / 58 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_4 | | 48:46 | 37 / 57 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_3 | | 34:49 | 43 / 68 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_2 | | 36:54 | 36 / 69 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_1 | | 44:02 | 57 / 90 |
| |
[Rnd] Sprint | | 20:02 | 91 / 190 |
| |
[Rnd] Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 64:39 | 100 / 196 |
| |
Pinar de Valladolid | | 38:51 | 99 / 160 |
| |
Bohemia cup | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E26 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short | | 24:07 | 142 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle | | 42:58 | 149 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E13, Middle | | 35:11 | 98 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long | | 57:43 | 129 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 | | 31:54 | 106 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, Long-night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 | | 19:37 | 121 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 | | 14:43 | 151 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long | | 73:17 | 85 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico | | 62:06 | 171 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 | | 86:28 | 82 / 199 |
| |
TREINO 7 (6) | | 73:19 | 52 / 96 |
| |
TREINO 6 | | 60:02 | 69 / 103 |
| |
International long distance comp | | 77:34 | 95 / 155 |
| |
woc05 middle distance | | 88:20 | 101 / 150 |
| |
Woc-05 long distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 136:55 | 61 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 59:55 | 102 / 180 |
| |
TREINO 5 | | 54:05 | 78 / 105 |
| |
TREINO 4 | | 82:42 | 78 / 102 |
| |
°CFEB 12I_3b | | 45:41 | 29 / 51 |
| |
°CFEB 12I_2b | | 35:17 | 27 / 51 |
| |
°CFEB 12I_3b | | 71:13 | 28 / 41 |
| |
°CFEB 12I_2 | | 88:36 | 31 / 54 |
| |
+CFEB 12I_1b | | 40:40 | 28 / 60 |
| |
°CFEB 12I_6 | | 39:54 | 33 / 46 |
| |
°CFEB 12I_5 | | 38:54 | 33 / 61 |
| |
°CFEB 12I_4 | | 54:34 | 42 / 55 |
| |
+CFEB 12I_3 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12I_2 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12I_1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Euro Forest Sprint | | 98:02 | 101 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | 30:03 | 88 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N | | 21:08 | 130 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle | | 36:44 | 148 / 213 |
| |
TREINO 2 | | 77:22 | 65 / 87 |
| |
TREINO 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 | | 26:29 | 165 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 | | 72:28 | 116 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E22 | | 279:43 | 66 / 138 |
| |
[E3] Vercors Cup | | 77:11 | 130 / 200 |
| |
[manual ocad] Summer Ski Slope | | 12:09 | 66 / 136 |
| |
??????? VAI SER | | 32:14 | 98 / 151 |
| |
VAI E VOLTA | | dnf | | | |
sprint | | 16:29 | 92 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E7, Night | | 57:44 | 77 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint | | 23:25 | 143 / 204 |
| |
THA KLINGN | | 95:25 | 46 / 79 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Middle | | 34:55 | 122 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Long | | 64:41 | 114 / 145 |
| |
HOLL | | 36:01 | 56 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short | | 27:04 | 156 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle | | 38:44 | 126 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle | | 32:48 | 127 / 206 |
| |
Random Middle | | 62:41 | 65 / 97 |
| |
NewMapTest | | 9:19 | 75 / 123 |
| |
[E2] Vercors Cup | | 34:52 | 106 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog | | 18:02 | 152 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 | | 35:24 | 142 / 218 |
| |
°CFEB 12H_6 | | 43:41 | 30 / 45 |
| |
°CFEB 12H_5 | | 122:21 | 34 / 46 |
| |
°CFEB 12H_4 | | 73:50 | 35 / 51 |
| |
°CFEB 12H_3 | | 175:28 | 43 / 64 |
| |
°CFEB 12H_2 | | 81:31 | 45 / 64 |
| |
°CFEB 12H_1 | | 37:23 | 51 / 88 |
| |
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
RandomCup Comp: 3 | | 56:58 | 43 / 68 |
| |
RandomCup Comp: 2 | | 34:48 | 63 / 92 |
| |
RandomCup Comp: 1 | | 54:20 | 60 / 93 |
| |
1stComp | | 5:20 | 45 / 120 |
| |
TRES DE MAIO | | 27:13 | 72 / 125 |
| |
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint | | 29:38 | 126 / 199 |
| |
[ocad] Vieil Annecy | | dnf | | | |
SLAVIERO | | 57:25 | 86 / 122 |
| |
STIBE SPRINT 2 | | 28:04 | 90 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2 | | 43:26 | 104 / 169 |
| |
stibe sprint 1 | | 31:46 | 129 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle | | 41:19 | 120 / 198 |
| |
[Ski-O]Seewen custom course | | 21:01 | 130 / 169 |
| |
[SpringCup] E24 - Long Final | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Stele E21 | | 63:26 | 109 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E20 | | 50:43 | 159 / 223 |
| |
Marcesina Cup | | 95:37 | 61 / 100 |
| |
°CFEB 12G_5 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12G_4 | | 39:58 | 29 / 41 |
| |
°CFEB 12G_3 | | 68:35 | 32 / 39 |
| |
°CFEB 12G_2 | | 67:58 | 31 / 46 |
| |
°CFEB 12G_1 | | 77:48 | 43 / 77 |
| |
LONG OK ELITE | | 270:45 | 17 / 55 |
| |
Baba | | 21:15 | 65 / 86 |
| |
SNOW RUNNING | | 73:39 | 50 / 84 |
| |
KO SPRINT (TYPE: middle) | | 135:47 | 35 / 79 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E19 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 33:36 | 150 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E18 | | 47:54 | 108 / 167 |
| |
[Comps4Beginers]Arling- FINAL | | 41:20 | 35 / 76 |
| |
[Comps4Beginners]Foxford | | 34:48 | 60 / 81 |
| |
[Comps4Beginners]Graftonfield | | 9:34 | 83 / 128 |
| |
[Comps4Beginners]Riversideville | | 15:24 | 37 / 115 |
| |
[Comps4Beginners] Bristol Cliffs | | 24:21 | 81 / 127 |
| |
[Comps4Beginners] D1- Alewifeham | | 56:09 | 50 / 109 |
| |
[Rnd] East Braintreetowne Brook | | 36:48 | 76 / 100 |
| |
Italian sprint champs 2006 ME | | 29:36 | 88 / 132 |
| |
Marce Cup | | 42:40 | 81 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget, Night Sprint | | 61:28 | 72 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget 2 | | 87:51 | 101 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget | | 82:19 | 125 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan 2, NIGHT | | 55:00 | 88 / 126 |
| |
One Leg Wonder Montefallonio | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint | | 23:30 | 115 / 189 |
| |
[SpringCup] E22 - Night | | 64:57 | 78 / 106 |
| |
[SpringCup] E21 - Middle | | 99:35 | 128 / 171 |
| |
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint | | 14:50 | 110 / 202 |
| |
[SpringCup] E18 - Night | | 63:03 | 72 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan, NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 54:25 | 128 / 187 |
| |
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle | | 45:49 | 122 / 173 |
| |
[SpringCup] E16 - Long | | 110:42 | 80 / 129 |
| |
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:19 | 159 / 295 |
| |
°Unionicola | | 46:04 | 31 / 63 |
| |
°Atractides (200th) | | 65:07 | 37 / 64 |
| |
°Hygrobates | | 63:16 | 41 / 58 |
| |
°Limnesia | | 57:33 | 48 / 80 |
| |
°Lebertia | | 90:23 | 45 / 88 |
| |
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint | | 30:31 | 122 / 207 |
| |
[SpringCup] E15 - Middle | | 40:41 | 101 / 166 |
| |
[SpringCup] E13 - Night | | 49:28 | 84 / 110 |
| |
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle | | 78:41 | 125 / 189 |
| |
[SpringCup] E11 - Long | | 118:18 | 94 / 129 |
| |
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint | | 22:46 | 134 / 222 |
| |
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle | | 41:47 | 122 / 179 |
| |
[SpringCup] E8 - Night | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle | | 100:36 | 166 / 208 |
| |
[SpringCup] E6 - Long | | 206:25 | 89 / 145 |
| |
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:13 | 195 / 383 |
| |
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle | | 91:49 | 141 / 229 |
| |
[SpringCup] E3 - Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 85:31 | 135 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Hofwald | 2 | 67:31 | 108 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT | 2 | 50:00 | 146 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Night | | 47:02 | 94 / 126 |
| |
| 2 | 36:03 | 100 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Elsaich | | 90:15 | 98 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 | | 26:25 | 108 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Long | | 79:34 | 94 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E17 | | dnf | | | |
[RndTemp] Series #3 Middle | | 32:20 | 113 / 168 |
| |
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint | | 25:08 | 156 / 216 |
| |
[RndTemp] Series #1 Long | | 76:26 | 69 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Long Distance | | 77:31 | 101 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint | | 29:15 | 128 / 223 |
| |
Pagrenda south | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 121:40 | 38 / 76 |
| |
(OCAD) Høiås north-east | | 74:29 | 124 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Short Long | | 71:24 | 104 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E16 | | dnf | | | |
[RndTemp] Shortdist night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll, Intro 2 | | 44:01 | 88 / 178 |
| |
(CC2012)Arcinazzo | | 74:58 | 101 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle | | 27:44 | 123 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie | | 40:17 | 183 / 250 |
| |
200th COMPETITION | | 99:58 | 90 / 179 |
| |
Sprint | | 55:11 | 70 / 137 |
| |
(OCAD) Laghi de lama E2 | | 51:01 | 84 / 136 |
| |
supersprint | | 20:49 | 51 / 111 |
| |
Middle 16 | | 132:37 | 59 / 95 |
| |
Middle 15 | | 89:52 | 50 / 86 |
| |
Middle 14 | | 74:34 | 71 / 124 |
| |
Middle 13 | | dnf | | | |
Middle 12 | | 79:46 | 43 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11 | | 28:46 | 109 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10 | | 51:08 | 126 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, E4 | | 102:08 | 61 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E2 | | 66:17 | 90 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E1 | | 59:47 | 111 / 172 |
| |
Arcinazzo | | 96:04 | 80 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro | | 21:14 | 124 / 259 |
| |
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test | | 14:37 | 94 / 191 |
| |
Brignoles - Urban sprint | | dnf | | | |
Middle 11 | | 85:56 | 84 / 115 |
| |
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo | | 61:26 | 107 / 159 |
| |
[RndTemp] Shortdist | | 88:46 | 94 / 163 |
| |
Middle 10 | | dnf | | | |
Middle 9 | | 103:57 | 63 / 123 |
| |
Middle 8 | | 95:35 | 86 / 151 |
| |
Port el Cuero [Sprint] | | 45:22 | 177 / 222 |
| |
°Thiovolum | | 81:59 | 26 / 42 |
| |
°Thioploca | | 79:17 | 19 / 39 |
| |
°ThioThrix | | 75:18 | 21 / 40 |
| |
°Beggiatoa | | 139:41 | 39 / 53 |
| |
°Anirostris | | 54:53 | 48 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 | | 55:00 | 120 / 235 |
| |
Middle 7 | 2 | 59:50 | 77 / 137 |
| |
Middle 6 | 2 | 48:14 | 92 / 145 |
| |
Middle 5 | 2 | 106:46 | 80 / 150 |
| |
Middle Comp, night | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Middle 4 | 2 | 136:50 | 86 / 137 |
| |
Middle 3 | 2 | 62:39 | 136 / 206 |
| |
Middle 2 | 2 | 59:41 | 105 / 169 |
| |
Middle 1 | 2 | 124:43 | 121 / 227 |
| |
Vezzena | | 66:48 | 94 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Bråt reunion | | 63:03 | 116 / 182 |
| |
(CC2012) Altipiani de arcinazzo | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 102:31 | 113 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E8 | | dnf | | | |
Rokke korestfjella - 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 45:30 | 87 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy, night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Flona_old Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 51:58 | 61 / 125 |
| |
La Verne - Old fantasy map | | 63:34 | 124 / 207 |
| |
Rokke korsetfjella - Middle 1 | | 52:08 | 78 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 60:13 | 165 / 278 |
| |
°Aulacoseira | | 42:58 | 38 / 56 |
| |
°Chrysarachnion | | 45:57 | 36 / 46 |
| |
°Anthophysa | | 59:21 | 34 / 57 |
| |
°Epipyxis | | 72:03 | 31 / 56 |
| |
°Dinobrion | | 55:01 | 35 / 90 |
| |
(OCAD) Shortdistance N | | 68:52 | 89 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Tonsow E2, Middle | | 53:02 | 110 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Tonsow, Sprint | | 29:26 | 121 / 184 |
| |
WOC2012 (jorat-long) | | 87:15 | 134 / 197 |
| |
Raven`s Cleavage | | 66:03 | 73 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Tonsow, Ski-O Long | 2 | 53:19 | 108 / 162 |
| |
Middle (test) | | 56:55 | 33 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E7 | | 209:13 | 84 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 | | dnf | | | |
February Cup 3 of 3 | | 55:15 | 87 / 124 |
| |
February Cup 2 of 3 | | 51:34 | 96 / 152 |
| |
February Cup 1 of 3 | | 77:27 | 125 / 186 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 9 | | dnf | | | |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 8 | | 44:17 | 111 / 173 |
| |
Teisko sprint 2 | | 32:45 | 106 / 152 |
| |
Teisko Sprint 1 | | 15:44 | 113 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Graddy, Short dist. | | 44:43 | 90 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 37:22 | 130 / 281 |
| |
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 2 | | 66:43 | 99 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 2 | | 39:23 | 139 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Middle 2 | | 41:14 | 89 / 126 |
| |
(OCAD) WWI battlefields middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
°Leydigia | | 107:11 | 32 / 37 |
| |
°Disparaloma | | 66:00 | 24 / 36 |
| |
°Camptocercus | | 48:29 | 32 / 47 |
| |
°Acroperus | | 87:39 | 30 / 49 |
| |
°Westella | | 76:52 | 29 / 58 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E4 | | 90:41 | 90 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E3 | | 81:09 | 111 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E2 | | 35:29 | 138 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 | | 52:55 | 128 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue | | 22:47 | 105 / 235 |
| |
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real) | | 25:48 | 146 / 192 |
| |
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 | | 42:57 | 141 / 208 |
| |
Shortdist night #2 | | 50:34 | 113 / 140 |
| |
Shortdist night | | 37:44 | 151 / 172 |
| |
kaktus race | | 14:34 | 73 / 120 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 7 | | 415:10 | 44 / 103 |
| |
Valsalega long | | 99:50 | 64 / 88 |
| |
Høiås North stage3-middle(night) | | 54:40 | 99 / 139 |
| |
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint | | 24:56 | 167 / 240 |
| |
Høiås north stage 1 - Long | | 78:02 | 128 / 182 |
| |
[RndTemp] Everetthamb #2 | | 70:42 | 82 / 122 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 6 | | 127:50 | 81 / 127 |
| |
Fantasy Winter Race | | 39:42 | 94 / 158 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 5 | | 44:44 | 68 / 171 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4 | | 56:12 | 117 / 193 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 | | 51:07 | 106 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Gesunda Long | | 244:36 | 79 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle | | 167:46 | 135 / 218 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 2 | | 53:05 | 101 / 152 |
| |
Giro D'Italia - Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 83:39 | 74 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middel 2 | | 84:31 | 90 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle | | 45:49 | 74 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Long | | 115:53 | 81 / 130 |
| |
Remake Steinbruch | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
One Leg Wonder Fusine | | 13:39 | 43 / 136 |
| |
[RndTemp] Martinb | | 19:02 | 130 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle Distance | | 33:10 | 133 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Long Distance | | 107:49 | 112 / 177 |
| |
°Chlorella | | 28:09 | 48 / 83 |
| |
°Siderocelis | | 41:35 | 44 / 65 |
| |
°Lagerheimia | | 88:06 | 56 / 83 |
| |
°Quadricoccus | | 35:39 | 32 / 60 |
| |
°Spondylosium | | 79:26 | 50 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Middle | | 39:51 | 96 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:10 | 165 / 262 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle | | 74:23 | 93 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint | | 24:50 | 109 / 186 |
| |
Quickmade map-shortened midde 2 | | 29:48 | 92 / 165 |
| |
(FANTASY) middle E1? | | 33:32 | 116 / 172 |
| |
[Fantasy] Unnamed | | 40:46 | 129 / 191 |
| |
Quickmade map - shortened middle | | 36:11 | 140 / 212 |
| |
[Fantasy] Contour Night | | 66:50 | 78 / 139 |
| |
[RndTemp] Everetthamb | | 60:20 | 105 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, multi'O | | 95:15 | 96 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Monte Amiata | | 35:27 | 68 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 | | 35:18 | 124 / 223 |
| |
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb Night | | 39:56 | 100 / 148 |
| |
Dzikie Weze | | 108:02 | 91 / 145 |
| |
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb | | 36:39 | 148 / 207 |
| |
(RND) Hard and long (and dark..) | | dnf | | | |
°Pleurocapsa | | dnf | | | |
°Tetrapedia | | 72:09 | 25 / 53 |
| |
°Merismopedia | | 72:34 | 23 / 52 |
| |
°Gloeocapsa | | dnf | | | |
°Rhabdogloea | | 110:52 | 40 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:18 | 158 / 311 |
| |
Bradbury's Race Long | | 103:36 | 102 / 136 |
| |
Bradbury's Race | | 35:54 | 124 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 | | 30:58 | 123 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle | | 79:11 | 165 / 235 |
| |
Skollenborg E2 Night | | 44:35 | 93 / 138 |
| |
Åktatorpet Middle | | 30:18 | 93 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Skollenborg E1 Long | | 133:28 | 94 / 150 |
| |
Rokke map-part 2 E2 | | 70:03 | 140 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Pregrize E4 | | 46:35 | 89 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]San Giovanni Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] taiwashrine 6 realnight | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] taiwashrine 5 night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 35:37 | 94 / 139 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls | | 24:53 | 86 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Contour'O, long | | dnf | | | |
Christmas Special | | dnf | | | |
Rokke map-part 2 | | 71:54 | 132 / 190 |
| |
°Lembadion | | 105:27 | 30 / 54 |
| |
+Cupelopagis | | 65:06 | 41 / 67 |
| |
°Habrotrocha | | 31:10 | 34 / 72 |
| |
°Dissotrocha | | 53:28 | 44 / 77 |
| |
Sathrophilus2 | | 107:32 | 48 / 73 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 3 long | | 231:25 | 91 / 148 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle | | 45:27 | 113 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill | | 13:36 | 110 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Pregrize E3 | | 93:36 | 123 / 195 |
| |
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 98:56 | 128 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 | | 59:52 | 128 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 | | 36:02 | 159 / 294 |
| |
Holt | | 25:21 | 137 / 239 |
| |
Kampersvik E2 | | 17:48 | 128 / 202 |
| |
0ltrebrenta | | 54:06 | 78 / 144 |
| |
Kampersvik sprint | | 15:59 | 138 / 240 |
| |
GMOK advent calendar race | | 52:15 | 109 / 199 |
| |
Cansiglio by night | | 17:26 | 72 / 129 |
| |
Corridor-Contour-Hardcore-O | | dnf | | | |
contour-o LONG | | dnf | | | |
One-Leg-Wonders 11 | | dnf | | | |
Relocation @Surebridge | | dnf | | | |
TEST | | 7:09 | 89 / 144 |
| |
Rokke 2 | | 52:30 | 100 / 159 |
| |
Old modified rocad - 3 | | 59:56 | 115 / 184 |
| |
Crosetta Long Championships | | 73:09 | 74 / 112 |
| |
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint | | 27:08 | 133 / 199 |
| |
Rokke | | 29:33 | 133 / 191 |
| |
Vorab-Challange | | 21:19 | 179 / 253 |
| |
Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
Ski-o Ural map !!!! | | 60:29 | 83 / 147 |
| |
[SKI-0] Carlo Magno | | 70:50 | 63 / 107 |
| |
Biathlon-O Ultralong | | 114:10 | 65 / 116 |
| |
North Canobieton Township | | 35:59 | 50 / 119 |
| |
Hardcore Pointless | | dnf | | | |
Old rocad modified - 2 | | 41:25 | 102 / 177 |
| |
Pointless | | dnf | | | |
Jerash Sprint | | 66:41 | 63 / 159 |
| |
Terelckie prudy SKI-O day 2 | | 49:10 | 92 / 133 |
| |
Crni Graben Middle | | dnf | | | |
Crni Graben Sprint | | 46:54 | 123 / 196 |
| |
STB Fantasy | | 87:13 | 101 / 163 |
| |
Mo middle | | 77:09 | 99 / 145 |
| |
Terleckie Ski - O day 1 | | 58:03 | 136 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle | | 51:44 | 105 / 183 |
| |
Random place day 2 middle | | 57:52 | 95 / 137 |
| |
San Pippo 2 | | 58:54 | 78 / 110 |
| |
OCAD Just a random place -middle | | 48:55 | 91 / 127 |
| |
San Pippo | | 40:34 | 78 / 147 |
| |
Monteret Easy Sprint | | 15:15 | 120 / 170 |
| |
STB Promo - Sprint (Right) | | 25:21 | 104 / 177 |
| |
STB Promo - Long | | 126:56 | 58 / 101 |
| |
STB Promo - Sprint | | 54:26 | 109 / 161 |
| |
STB Promo - Sprint (Night) | | 28:47 | 80 / 138 |
| |
Old modified Rocad | | dnf | | | |
STB Promo Middle (Night) | | 46:22 | 67 / 94 |
| |
STB Promo - Middle | | 69:47 | 88 / 139 |
| |
Schiltwald3 | | 60:40 | 98 / 127 |
| |
HE Lumbreras (La Rioja) | | 34:40 | 95 / 155 |
| |
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja) | | 11:27 | 124 / 209 |
| |
Schiltwald2 | | 36:44 | 53 / 108 |
| |
Schiltwald | | 55:21 | 73 / 138 |
| |
CekyPank Orienteering | | 49:34 | 65 / 112 |
| |
Brünnelichrüz | | 78:20 | 112 / 156 |
| |
quickmademap | | 40:58 | 130 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Long 1 (good runnability) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Long 1 (bad runnability) | | 93:08 | 50 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) | | 32:17 | 168 / 229 |
| |
Foppa-Challenge | | 30:33 | 161 / 249 |
| |
Langelandsfjellet - Day 2 middle | | 103:36 | 92 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 3 | | 46:53 | 96 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Highland 3 night | | 59:10 | 87 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2 | | 34:54 | 117 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1 | | 43:59 | 119 / 188 |
| |
Middle Cansiglio | | 91:15 | 58 / 98 |
| |
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 2 | | 109:36 | 58 / 91 |
| |
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night | | 46:39 | 87 / 127 |
| |
Langelandsfjellet - Middle | | 74:09 | 115 / 174 |
| |
Glunte | | 65:43 | 68 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun south night | | 77:34 | 76 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 | | 171:46 | 113 / 249 |
| |
Crimea | | 85:11 | 85 / 117 |
| |
Waste of time | | 1:24 | 122 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 | | 31:02 | 133 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night (right) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 71:20 | 84 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Limanowa Cup | | 139:45 | 85 / 132 |
| |
Kaoz | | dnf | | | |
norwegian o-holidays | | 23:45 | 68 / 147 |
| |
[ocad] EC08 sprint2 | | 17:19 | 112 / 180 |
| |
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 | | 10:39 | 124 / 238 |
| |
(rnd) Four seasons | | 74:50 | 60 / 130 |
| |
Longue cost | | 148:49 | 45 / 84 |
| |
(ocad) Faron Est | | 75:31 | 82 / 161 |
| |
Blue-cost | | 38:45 | 67 / 109 |
| |
East-cost | | 33:33 | 79 / 125 |
| |
°Ophryglena | | dnf | | | |
°Pusillus | | 125:48 | 47 / 63 |
| |
°Chondrocladia lampadiglobus | | 71:40 | 40 / 60 |
| |
°Uronema | | 77:08 | 34 / 62 |
| |
°Trichodina | | 83:33 | 44 / 71 |
| |
Sandy ground | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 133:19 | 139 / 228 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet2 | | 39:23 | 135 / 218 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet1 | | 30:57 | 145 / 230 |
| |
[rocad] Junne | | 75:15 | 126 / 187 |
| |
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle | | 86:59 | 116 / 171 |
| |
(ocad) Faron Nord | | 56:27 | 131 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD]Halloween! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget | | 30:35 | 127 / 224 |
| |
°Zoothamnium | | 92:22 | 32 / 67 |
| |
°Epicarchesium | | 117:43 | 52 / 69 |
| |
°Pyxidiella | | 40:19 | 36 / 97 |
| |
°Opercularia | | 52:28 | 70 / 111 |
| |
°Epistylis | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 62:31 | 42 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
SOL-Boyz Grand Prix | | 28:45 | 136 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #8 | | 65:26 | 109 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 39:35 | 179 / 284 |
| |
Climb WC | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #6 | | 64:08 | 120 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 | | 56:41 | 175 / 249 |
| |
china golden championship sprint | | 72:11 | 37 / 135 |
| |
Rokkeveien | | 54:43 | 84 / 117 |
| |
austria | | 15:57 | 72 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 | | 100:55 | 127 / 228 |
| |
Test Day7 | | 66:26 | 27 / 40 |
| |
Test Day6 | | 53:16 | 27 / 46 |
| |
Test Day5 | | 54:32 | 34 / 53 |
| |
Test Day4 | | 38:08 | 36 / 51 |
| |
Test Day3 | | 36:25 | 46 / 61 |
| |
Test Day2 | | 28:44 | 48 / 74 |
| |
Test Day1 | | 16:04 | 64 / 116 |
| |
Test | | 19:15 | 66 / 101 |
| |
Middle Kenmoretown Steeps | | 27:19 | 27 / 72 |
| |
konrads gamle endetarm 3 | | 49:49 | 69 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 138:24 | 61 / 163 |
| |
Test | | 54:43 | 52 / 86 |
| |
NOLAN CUP. Day 1 | | 13:07 | 104 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl SE, S2 Sprint | | 33:25 | 117 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle | | 31:44 | 119 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #2 | | 79:36 | 74 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1 | | 62:11 | 127 / 206 |
| |
An test map | | 33:05 | 65 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl, Model Event | | 8:32 | 115 / 162 |
| |
An OL4 sneak peak | | 39:35 | 101 / 154 |
| |
konrads gamle endetarm 2 | | 26:42 | 84 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E15 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 102:43 | 141 / 226 |
| |
konrads gamle endetarm | | dnf | | | |
Enjoy Day 3 The final | | 26:40 | 117 / 150 |
| |
Enjoy Day 2 | | 27:35 | 113 / 167 |
| |
Enjoy Day 1 | | 27:25 | 104 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Surbridge Mountain Long | | 186:12 | 68 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long | | 118:07 | 97 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint | | 26:45 | 155 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E14 | | 79:10 | 79 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E13 | | dnf | | | |
yutrur | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Västersjön night middle | 2 | 59:06 | 102 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Västersjön night sprint 2 | | 39:47 | 94 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Västersjön, night sprint | | 33:01 | 93 / 140 |
| |
Test | | 18:00 | 102 / 134 |
| |
Tulluan short | | 24:23 | 135 / 189 |
| |
city middle | | 46:13 | 85 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E12 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aydat Centre E11 | | dnf | | | |
sommer ski-o (the better) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 2 | | 78:31 | 114 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E7 | | 54:36 | 91 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E6 | | 45:29 | 101 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E5 | | 52:09 | 109 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E4 | | 55:55 | 98 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 | | 52:27 | 103 / 203 |
| |
The Lava Wetlands | | 59:32 | 88 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final | | 46:09 | 135 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 2 | | 38:15 | 117 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 36:03 | 187 / 245 |
| |
Sommer ski-o | | 35:27 | 62 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Härkävuori - Night | | 129:19 | 86 / 125 |
| |
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 | | 55:38 | 126 / 183 |
| |
OL4tour Mörtsjön | | 36:11 | 123 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle | | 61:38 | 113 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Irbene N Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint | | 18:12 | 132 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Night Sprint | | 23:58 | 133 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle | | 50:35 | 137 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås N Long | | 88:17 | 82 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint | | 26:06 | 127 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås N Night | | 125:05 | 74 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle | | 72:14 | 102 / 180 |
| |
test | | 20:42 | 119 / 166 |
| |
Hogasand middle | | 54:58 | 52 / 82 |
| |
[RND] Upordowne Middle | | dnf | | | |
[RND] Bulgur long | | dnf | | | |
[RND] Coscos long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aydat E10 | | 67:44 | 85 / 128 |
| |
Mount Edina | | 30:39 | 120 / 157 |
| |
Sprint different | | 33:36 | 120 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E9 | | 53:10 | 118 / 182 |
| |
[Ocad] Hard. core. ish. | | dnf | | | |
a funnie course 2 (not faild) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aydat E8 | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) La Quillane | | 51:29 | 127 / 188 |
| |
a funnie course | | dnf | | | |
over ruan | | 43:04 | 71 / 100 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 3 | | 18:00 | 111 / 161 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 | | 18:18 | 147 / 187 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 | | 19:11 | 165 / 255 |
| |
°Methanothrix | | 63:41 | 28 / 44 |
| |
°Thiospirillum | | 88:45 | 32 / 39 |
| |
°Lamprocystia | | 71:22 | 30 / 47 |
| |
°Thiopedia | | 59:36 | 25 / 46 |
| |
°Gallionella | | 70:08 | 43 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 67:34 | 207 / 345 |
| |
[rnd] E6 Frankys Alm | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 40:47 | 100 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Torana, Middle | | 62:50 | 94 / 141 |
| |
[rnd] Foxwick-Hills 2 | | 60:58 | 61 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] Torana, Sprint | | 30:01 | 121 / 163 |
| |
Ingalunda city new course | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:52 | 118 / 203 |
| |
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I | | 77:59 | 138 / 228 |
| |
Entenhausen E3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Predgrize Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 138:03 | 97 / 148 |
| |
Predgrize Model Event | | 23:48 | 123 / 191 |
| |
Castelfiorentino East | | 58:51 | 100 / 158 |
| |
Castelfiorentino West | | 32:14 | 132 / 180 |
| |
Hot and Dry | | 42:36 | 134 / 215 |
| |
Stonlaita Platabek | | 148:50 | 72 / 161 |
| |
city | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Rnd]The Darkness | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Torana middle RIGHT ONE | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 52:31 | 151 / 216 |
| |
[rnd] E4 Sullivan | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Torana middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Herbouilly Sud, long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] first one | | 22:36 | 156 / 221 |
| |
[rnd] E3 Frankonia | | 25:50 | 92 / 162 |
| |
SASP-Course2 | | 102:06 | 106 / 149 |
| |
SASP | | 72:02 | 120 / 177 |
| |
Neige | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Buraunet | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 37:54 | 141 / 206 |
| |
Bristolburg sprint | 2 | 10:59 | 69 / 113 |
| |
Martin Flats sprint | | 13:40 | 110 / 150 |
| |
Sprint Reupload. | | 23:13 | 150 / 190 |
| |
(ocad) Foret d'Agre | | 54:09 | 104 / 196 |
| |
[rnd] E2 Foxwick | | 91:10 | 88 / 138 |
| |
[rnd] E1 Marshallwood | | 47:14 | 145 / 205 |
| |
upload test | 2 | dnf | | | |
Qualification Midle 'CRA" | 2 | dnf | | | |
Qualification sprint "CRA" | 2 | 15:54 | 80 / 144 |
| |
Qualification longue "CRA" | 2 | dnf | | | |
muerte | | 25:02 | 85 / 116 |
| |
Trail | | dnf | | | |
Sprint. | | 62:25 | 62 / 120 |
| |
Sprint | | 35:50 | 89 / 130 |
| |
Middle.. | | 18:42 | 104 / 146 |
| |
Middle. | | 23:05 | 107 / 149 |
| |
Entenhausen E2 | | 45:17 | 90 / 138 |
| |
Entenhausen E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 69:39 | 103 / 183 |
| |
Test! | | 17:59 | 61 / 127 |
| |
Hellz Yeah! | | 18:46 | 77 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E7 | | 78:42 | 135 / 211 |
| |
| 2 | 50:14 | 151 / 304 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E6 | | 70:12 | 104 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 118:12 | 122 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E4 | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Short/middle | | 28:01 | 121 / 192 |
| |
[Rnd] Middle | | 49:27 | 120 / 176 |
| |
[Rnd] Long/night | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Long/day | | 193:19 | 78 / 130 |
| |
[ROcad] Sprint | | 27:42 | 149 / 224 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:40 | 147 / 246 |
| |
Shortdist ~ | | 36:24 | 124 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E3 | | 90:20 | 103 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 | | 54:34 | 130 / 238 |
| |
[rnd] Bousieyas | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 47:44 | 96 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 73:04 | 120 / 215 |
| |
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 46:29 | 178 / 416 |
| |
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint | | 32:12 | 146 / 234 |
| |
°Folsomia | | 59:15 | 27 / 58 |
| |
°Chironomus | | 66:57 | 24 / 50 |
| |
°Heliscus | | 42:23 | 29 / 62 |
| |
°Chaoborus | | 66:21 | 42 / 69 |
| |
°Micrasterias | | 53:20 | 34 / 75 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle | | 57:59 | 161 / 252 |
| |
Litchfieldton_2 | | dnf | | | |
Shortdist | | 17:04 | 88 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 55:41 | 146 / 344 |
| |
[E3]Hageno Kalnas - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 36:46 | 75 / 214 |
| |
[E2]Hageno Kalnas - Night | | dnf | | | |
La Burla | | 20:05 | 42 / 128 |
| |
A BORING COURSE...... | | 31:45 | 89 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni- Final | | 56:38 | 66 / 157 |
| |
[E1]Hageno kalnas - sprint | | 20:11 | 85 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]San Giovanni contour-E2 | | dnf | | | |
Litchfieldton_1 | | 98:43 | 79 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1 | | 42:40 | 118 / 209 |
| |
[Rnd] Arling Valley | | 17:41 | 89 / 175 |
| |
Takt - Night Sprint 2 | | 28:31 | 98 / 139 |
| |
Takt - Night Sprint 1 | | 33:34 | 116 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final | | 36:34 | 127 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint | | 38:36 | 154 / 257 |
| |
°Mallomonas | | dnf | | | |
°Aphanocapsa | | 44:45 | 37 / 64 |
| |
°Prolohmannella | | 79:53 | 25 / 46 |
| |
°Arremurus | | dnf | | | |
°Carteria | | 158:12 | 32 / 61 |
| |
[Rnd] Short/night | | 31:17 | 53 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 2 | | 35:00 | 100 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 2 | | 43:25 | 90 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle | | 84:54 | 81 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint | | 30:49 | 145 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD]Revard, middle 2 | | 65:20 | 105 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Revard, middle | | 66:14 | 100 / 193 |
| |
[Rnd] Middledistance | | dnf | | | |
The Hole | | 93:37 | 98 / 172 |
| |
Mepha | | 81:21 | 67 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4 | | 34:45 | 98 / 233 |
| |
[Rnd] Lovely Longdistance | | dnf | | | |
°Pyramimonas | | 103:21 | 23 / 33 |
| |
°Polytoma | | 74:35 | 24 / 38 |
| |
°Hyalogonium | | 39:48 | 31 / 54 |
| |
°Chlamydomonas | | 65:19 | 23 / 45 |
| |
°Kalyptorhynchia | | 73:41 | 32 / 66 |
| |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E3 | | 144:36 | 84 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E2 | | 129:55 | 64 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E1 | | 240:50 | 80 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2 | | 57:08 | 129 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 | | 55:34 | 120 / 244 |
| |
[Rocad] Training 1 | | 85:14 | 105 / 159 |
| |
pitiful[Rnd] middle | | 109:51 | 46 / 127 |
| |
Joulumae II | | 75:04 | 87 / 157 |
| |
Joulumae I | | 41:16 | 167 / 266 |
| |
Middle Alpine | | 79:40 | 84 / 184 |
| |
[Rnd] Southern Milton | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 51:43 | 97 / 204 |
| |
[Rnd] Beaconsham | | 43:05 | 129 / 172 |
| |
[Rnd] Fultontowne Hill | | 92:32 | 85 / 125 |
| |
Vealos | | 58:55 | 136 / 199 |
| |
Sprint (test | | dnf | | | |
Craft cup Skien 2013 | | dnf | | | |
Night Sprint | | 42:43 | 64 / 134 |
| |
middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Mixed middle | | dnf | | | |
Beach Puglia | | 31:10 | 118 / 179 |
| |
WOC 2005 area - Course 2011 | | 69:39 | 102 / 136 |
| |
Roraima Sprint | | 18:55 | 102 / 163 |
| |
°Blastocladia | | 54:56 | 34 / 54 |
| |
°Saprolegnia | | 83:39 | 38 / 50 |
| |
°Monoblepharis | | 75:14 | 32 / 46 |
| |
°Mesotaenium | | 50:04 | 44 / 64 |
| |
°Geocentrophora | | 63:32 | 46 / 75 |
| |
[Rnd] Safari-o! | | dnf | | | |
[E2] Herbouilly, night | | dnf | | | |
Pilzwald 3 | | 78:40 | 69 / 133 |
| |
Pilzwald 2 | | 36:38 | 96 / 204 |
| |
Herbouilly | | 43:50 | 116 / 242 |
| |
Test Relay run | | 67:59 | 52 / 70 |
| |
WOC 2003 | | 102:45 | 43 / 96 |
| |
Test comp | | 73:36 | 27 / 55 |
| |
Rnd tour LONG | | 45:43 | 42 / 60 |
| |
Rnd tour middle | | 36:47 | 49 / 74 |
| |
RND tour | | 19:48 | 79 / 125 |
| |
Pilzwald 1 | | 29:39 | 66 / 124 |
| |
Just4fun | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:11 | 17 / 97 |
| |
Sörby final Slump-O | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Hudsonford Lake | | dnf | | | |
Sörby 26 Middle | | 40:24 | 138 / 226 |
| |
Sörby 25 Long | | 76:08 | 108 / 162 |
| |
[Rnd] Lower Somerboro Heights | | 43:20 | 106 / 149 |
| |
Tuscany by night | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-O -Irish Style! | | 43:37 | 137 / 212 |
| |
°Coenocystis | | 71:49 | 23 / 43 |
| |
°Gloeocystis | | 86:28 | 23 / 37 |
| |
°Treubaria | | 77:28 | 33 / 43 |
| |
°Acanthosphaera | | 71:01 | 28 / 46 |
| |
°Desmatractum | | 59:41 | 38 / 53 |
| |
[Rnd] West Washnington <3 | | dnf | | | |
Tuscany Beach Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Tuscany Beach Race | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Long Distance-Irish Style | | 76:16 | 72 / 103 |
| |
[R_t] Bowman National Preserve | | 27:44 | 130 / 198 |
| |
[Rnd] Bowman National Preserve | | 33:59 | 98 / 131 |
| |
mysig bana:) | | 53:46 | 93 / 131 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 8 | | 41:51 | 116 / 177 |
| |
Rnd_temp short/middle | | 28:28 | 140 / 192 |
| |
Versan 3 | | 41:56 | 43 / 64 |
| |
Versan 2 | | 25:35 | 53 / 86 |
| |
Versan suite techn 1 | | 25:04 | 59 / 103 |
| |
Technicale | | 15:27 | 83 / 144 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 7 | | 70:09 | 92 / 137 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 6 | | 48:56 | 106 / 192 |
| |
Sörby 24 Middle | | 34:20 | 133 / 206 |
| |
Summertour E5 -Stormuren- | | 66:45 | 81 / 125 |
| |
Summertour -Ryssberget- | | 101:45 | 65 / 117 |
| |
Summertour E3 -Tjakkeli- | | 68:14 | 93 / 139 |
| |
Summertour E2 -Åshöjden- | | 137:05 | 71 / 143 |
| |
Summertour E1 -Bosätersvallen- | | 153:13 | 91 / 137 |
| |
Raiasd | | 59:40 | 95 / 165 |
| |
Rnd_temp 1.4k | | 44:41 | 129 / 195 |
| |
Sääkelä | | 60:52 | 141 / 217 |
| |
Correncon Tour, Stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
justforfuncomp :) | | dnf | | | |
Moscow sprints.stage 4 | | 21:28 | 53 / 77 |
| |
Moscow Sprints.stage 3 | | 35:53 | 42 / 72 |
| |
Moscow sprints.stage 2 | | 22:23 | 55 / 88 |
| |
Moscow sprints.stage 1 | | 13:25 | 61 / 94 |
| |
Fabio Aurelio | | 63:12 | 63 / 94 |
| |
Park sprint in Moscow. stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 33:28 | 84 / 199 |
| |
Correncon Tour, Stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
| | 72:01 | 69 / 124 |
| |
Kjolen sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 37:44 | 132 / 200 |
| |
Piani Praglia | | 70:33 | 50 / 118 |
| |
°Sorastrum | | 62:20 | 26 / 38 |
| |
°Hydrodictyon | | 62:56 | 34 / 44 |
| |
°Netrium | | 81:16 | 33 / 44 |
| |
°Mesotaenium | | 49:37 | 28 / 52 |
| |
°Platynematum | | 63:21 | 48 / 65 |
| |
Gafanhori | | 77:45 | 60 / 94 |
| |
Rnd_temp - Middledistance #2 | | 63:24 | 107 / 154 |
| |
Ski-o end the season | | 21:57 | 86 / 123 |
| |
WOC 2003! Moscow Compass | | 24:01 | 99 / 138 |
| |
Sekotsuji by D.Atkin | | 52:39 | 65 / 103 |
| |
Slopeing | | 27:15 | 78 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E4 | | 138:16 | 86 / 138 |
| |
Sörby23 Sprint | | 15:45 | 141 / 208 |
| |
Sörby22 Long | | 69:47 | 117 / 152 |
| |
Sörby21 Middle | | 37:22 | 131 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E3 | | 31:36 | 110 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E2 | | 185:20 | 67 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 | | 90:26 | 130 / 210 |
| |
Correncon Tour, Stage 3 | | 69:00 | 75 / 124 |
| |
Rnd_temp - Middledistance | | 41:33 | 117 / 151 |
| |
Sörby 20 middle | | 38:26 | 142 / 207 |
| |
One-leg-Wonder FINAL | | dnf | | | |
One-leg-wonder 5 | | 20:44 | 73 / 122 |
| |
One-leg-wonders 4 | | 36:56 | 105 / 134 |
| |
One-Leg_wonders-3 | | 28:58 | 127 / 148 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 2 | | 86:56 | 95 / 148 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 1 | | 58:38 | 124 / 203 |
| |
TrentoCity | | 17:16 | 105 / 165 |
| |
Mimizan #1 | | 30:44 | 133 / 201 |
| |
ATTENTION ONE LEG WONDER BUG | | 18:54 | 73 / 131 |
| |
One-leg-wonders 2 | | dnf | | | |
One-leg-wonders-1 | | dnf | | | |
Summertour Trainingrace 2 East | | 80:20 | 71 / 124 |
| |
Summertour Trainingrace 1 West | | 52:14 | 123 / 159 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 4 | | 29:33 | 90 / 144 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - S3 Jerash | | dnf | | | |
Hard Sprint Tour - S2: Downhill | | 32:27 | 97 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | 32:27 | 116 / 213 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 1 | | 25:49 | 107 / 186 |
| |
Rnd_temp 1.3k | | 41:58 | 145 / 204 |
| |
Bosbergheia, middle | | 42:53 | 133 / 198 |
| |
Sörby 19 Long | | 71:26 | 119 / 158 |
| |
Sörby 18 Controlpicking | | 44:25 | 152 / 213 |
| |
warm-Up | | 22:55 | 92 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Correncon, middle | | 50:48 | 111 / 167 |
| |
Jervskogen, ultralong | | 181:03 | 88 / 125 |
| |
Tropical challange | | 68:36 | 116 / 159 |
| |
Dunes longish | | 46:01 | 86 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] La glacière, middle | | 63:15 | 132 / 218 |
| |
Dune middle | | 34:10 | 113 / 167 |
| |
°Stylodrilus | | 90:11 | 37 / 56 |
| |
°Tropidoscyphus | | 58:53 | 40 / 61 |
| |
°Rhopalodia | | 61:41 | 43 / 59 |
| |
°Rhizosolenia2 | | 41:43 | 40 / 81 |
| |
°Tetraplekton2 | | 43:11 | 46 / 88 |
| |
Hill | | 27:59 | 73 / 118 |
| |
City sprint | | 46:13 | 99 / 162 |
| |
Island long | | 50:17 | 107 / 148 |
| |
Cavedine 3 | | 68:25 | 107 / 143 |
| |
Fast sprint | | 17:49 | 124 / 186 |
| |
Middle | | 56:06 | 79 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] La Glacière, Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint | | 30:54 | 128 / 218 |
| |
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! | | 91:57 | 127 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD] Correncon Sud | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 61:11 | 84 / 161 |
| |
fulton | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy night | | dnf | | | |
ermatown cup | | 28:35 | 95 / 134 |
| |
Cavedine 2 | | 65:28 | 107 / 142 |
| |
Cavedine | | 41:32 | 132 / 192 |
| |
kahil's roks tour | | 41:09 | 124 / 159 |
| |
map | | 13:42 | 60 / 151 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 4 | | 85:10 | 121 / 191 |
| |
Jervskogen, long 2 | | 90:32 | 116 / 206 |
| |
Easy Middle (NOT NIGHT) | | dnf | | | |
Easy Middle night | | 24:04 | 84 / 110 |
| |
Ekeby 17 Sprint | | 20:43 | 185 / 272 |
| |
Ekeby 16 Long | | 86:07 | 138 / 185 |
| |
Ekeby 15 Middle | | 41:14 | 163 / 249 |
| |
Jervskogen, long | | 125:23 | 144 / 209 |
| |
Capanne di Marcarolo | | 91:58 | 67 / 122 |
| |
Ekeby 14 Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 35:04 | 156 / 244 |
| |
Kahil's Rocks n7 | | 16:59 | 159 / 232 |
| |
COurse pour bourain pas techniqu | | 73:20 | 54 / 95 |
| |
Carte d'entrainement à la carte | | 36:33 | 100 / 147 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 28:40 | 97 / 152 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 3 | | 133:23 | 106 / 195 |
| |
[LabRun] Sector E r2 | | dnf | | | |
Ekeby13 Ultralong | | 99:47 | 109 / 154 |
| |
Ekeby12 Middle | | 42:34 | 168 / 263 |
| |
Ekeby11 Corridor-O Night | | dnf | | | |
Spring Tour Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Spring Tour Stage 1 | | 88:06 | 116 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Night | | 72:49 | 72 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle | | 24:34 | 145 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint | | 19:33 | 166 / 272 |
| |
Hagnesta10 Sprint | | 25:30 | 168 / 248 |
| |
Hagnesta9 Longer | | 72:56 | 131 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Long Night | | 75:49 | 115 / 149 |
| |
fantasy | | 24:27 | 116 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Middle | | 58:29 | 183 / 246 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 36:33 | 182 / 259 |
| |
Sprint on the Moon (OK) | | 27:45 | 120 / 210 |
| |
(FUN)Walking on the Moon (OK) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Rocky | | 39:20 | 84 / 127 |
| |
°Stigeaclonium | | 72:37 | 38 / 45 |
| |
°Desmococcus | | 47:58 | 33 / 57 |
| |
°Draparnaldia | | 42:50 | 39 / 59 |
| |
°Coleochaete | | 61:52 | 55 / 74 |
| |
°Tetrasyphon | | 57:30 | 34 / 71 |
| |
St. Andrews | | 68:19 | 59 / 110 |
| |
Different | | 50:55 | 52 / 94 |
| |
[LabRun] Sector E | | dnf | | | |
Hagnesta8 Long Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 92:04 | 148 / 213 |
| |
Hagnesta7 Corridor-O | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Hagnesta6 Middle | | 45:57 | 131 / 198 |
| |
Yoga Shmoga | | dnf | | | |
Christchurch CF Racers | | 63:02 | 130 / 214 |
| |
Hagnesta5 Middle | | 46:41 | 135 / 214 |
| |
(ocad) AABB Night | | 36:39 | 88 / 115 |
| |
Worlds Shittiest Competition | | 44:46 | 100 / 165 |
| |
(ocad) Sprint AABB | | 25:50 | 138 / 187 |
| |
Hagnesta 4 Long | | 84:43 | 124 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 33:13 | 97 / 273 |
| |
Long | | 85:10 | 71 / 122 |
| |
crazyisland-remade | | 69:32 | 117 / 194 |
| |
kikirace prologue | | 13:41 | 104 / 152 |
| |
Magnus cup Sprint | | 31:21 | 155 / 207 |
| |
Husby Klitplantage DK | | 44:04 | 87 / 148 |
| |
Easy | | 6:44 | 146 / 168 |
| |
Magnus cup prologue | | 56:52 | 112 / 150 |
| |
Matt Give Me A Ride | | dnf | | | |
SlumpLong | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 79:48 | 122 / 201 |
| |
Slump-WoodhillNight | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 66:29 | 126 / 215 |
| |
Russia Style | | 54:56 | 91 / 142 |
| |
Martins løype | | 28:26 | 106 / 155 |
| |
Fantasycourse | | 18:03 | 166 / 216 |
| |
°Collotheca | | 51:11 | 44 / 72 |
| |
°Filinia | | 54:42 | 48 / 73 |
| |
°Hexarthra | | 43:30 | 61 / 86 |
| |
°Pompholyx | | 43:40 | 84 / 121 |
| |
°Bothrioplana | | 47:23 | 73 / 129 |
| |
Hagnesta 3 Middle Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 53:24 | 142 / 254 |
| |
SlumpSprint | | 26:14 | 133 / 237 |
| |
SlumpPrologue | | 31:21 | 158 / 223 |
| |
Henriksaasen Middle | | 39:57 | 169 / 247 |
| |
Henriksaasen supersprint | | 3:48 | 104 / 257 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long | | 59:27 | 175 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint | | 35:27 | 207 / 324 |
| |
Marvins løybe | | 25:33 | 149 / 216 |
| |
sennoi 1 | | 35:30 | 157 / 194 |
| |
map | | 45:00 | 30 / 99 |
| |
world cup... | | 54:34 | 82 / 143 |
| |
col de .... | | 55:20 | 92 / 147 |
| |
course en auvergne | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 71:14 | 121 / 208 |
| |
Train your brain 2 | | dnf | | | |
Train your brain 1 | | dnf | | | |
random map | | 45:12 | 141 / 167 |
| |
City Sprint | | 37:05 | 83 / 133 |
| |
Braintreeburg cup | | 30:37 | 112 / 154 |
| |
Ermatown cup | | 16:06 | 98 / 146 |
| |
ermatown cup sprint | | dnf | | | |
Kev's Sicko | | 46:38 | 63 / 126 |
| |
WOC 2005 Middle | | 99:12 | 59 / 95 |
| |
WOC_03 long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 73:47 | 93 / 180 |
| |
°Cohnilembus | | 59:26 | 52 / 79 |
| |
°Balanonema | | 48:32 | 44 / 82 |
| |
°Loxocephalus | | 62:35 | 42 / 73 |
| |
°Sathrophilus | | 57:38 | 47 / 80 |
| |
°Golenkiniopsis | | 63:18 | 66 / 96 |
| |
Holmvassnatten Night | | 77:25 | 74 / 126 |
| |
Holmvassnatten 3 | | 33:20 | 119 / 178 |
| |
Holmvassnatten 2 | | 38:23 | 140 / 222 |
| |
Holmvassnatten - Prologue | | 22:43 | 167 / 252 |
| |
-monteferrato | | dnf | | | |
Buraunet | | 50:20 | 99 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Cavedine Long | | 110:18 | 114 / 195 |
| |
FIN 5 - 1998 | | 74:34 | 92 / 175 |
| |
Tomaattimehu | | 38:30 | 166 / 217 |
| |
t | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 53:23 | 146 / 197 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) | | 68:02 | 191 / 278 |
| |
Herbernheia 2011 | | dnf | | | |
Brignoles 03 | | 82:04 | 182 / 293 |
| |
SprintPastu | 2 | 34:05 | 189 / 262 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 45:37 | 192 / 284 |
| |
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle | | 45:22 | 153 / 243 |
| |
°Platambus | | 60:07 | 56 / 85 |
| |
°Drususbiguttatus | | 36:37 | 58 / 88 |
| |
°Hydropsyche | | 42:02 | 46 / 88 |
| |
°Rhyacophila | | 49:51 | 64 / 102 |
| |
°Sericostoma | | 64:11 | 59 / 96 |
| |
Bunketorp Ski-O Long | | 56:22 | 85 / 178 |
| |
Long sprint | | 47:26 | 94 / 159 |
| |
Sprint 0.8 KM | | 12:01 | 149 / 213 |
| |
Pijnven Noord | | 50:46 | 94 / 193 |
| |
RunRun | | dnf | | | |
| | 28:43 | 39 / 113 |
| |
Winter Games 2011 [Long] | | 74:19 | 98 / 142 |
| |
Winter Games 2011 [Sprint] | | dnf | | | |
Winter Games [Middle] | | 87:01 | 153 / 213 |
| |
Winter Games 2011 [Prolog] | | 17:46 | 110 / 159 |
| |
Winter Games [Prolog] | | 12:07 | 130 / 204 |
| |
Brignoles 02 | | dnf | | | |
INGALUNDA CITY SPRINT | | 41:39 | 111 / 163 |
| |
essai | | 14:53 | 78 / 152 |
| |
Brignoles 01 | | dnf | | | |
x/z | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 41:26 | 65 / 155 |
| |
short - nybro | | 24:57 | 137 / 252 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS | | 32:11 | 131 / 206 |
| |
Swiss O Week - E1 | | 44:43 | 145 / 251 |
| |
Plagiocampa | | 57:35 | 35 / 68 |
| |
Bursellopsis | | 67:27 | 65 / 84 |
| |
Urotricha | | dnf | | | |
Prorodon | | 56:42 | 56 / 88 |
| |
Cylindrocystis | | 80:08 | 68 / 106 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Day | | 23:20 | 177 / 292 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Night | | 27:00 | 161 / 228 |
| |
Herbernheia Long | | 64:13 | 134 / 210 |
| |
Tallberget Ski-O | | 51:34 | 163 / 252 |
| |
Herbernheia Cahllange | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 53:08 | 271 / 367 |
| |
Trondheimrace | | 44:29 | 193 / 278 |
| |
Swiss O Week - E6 | | 27:40 | 142 / 234 |
| |
Swiss O Week E3 | | 30:27 | 166 / 228 |
| |
Neoprenhåssååå | | dnf | | | |
the run | | 19:01 | 54 / 142 |
| |
Door 11 - PortU | | 79:20 | 138 / 211 |
| |
Dorr 9 - PortU | | 33:16 | 174 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 5 | | 78:32 | 66 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 6 | | 33:19 | 110 / 183 |
| |
Door 7 | | dnf | | | |
Door 6 | | dnf | | | |
Middle Fantasy | | 35:20 | 105 / 169 |
| |
Ryssberget Winter Tour | | 59:14 | 83 / 136 |
| |
Brignoles - Night urban sprint | | dnf | | | |
Door 5 | | 41:07 | 84 / 144 |
| |
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2 | | 58:06 | 119 / 212 |
| |
Psychoda | | 50:08 | 57 / 88 |
| |
Phalacrocera | | 37:33 | 53 / 98 |
| |
Mochlonyx | | 52:40 | 69 / 97 |
| |
Ptychoptera | | dnf | | | |
Lauterbornia | | 36:10 | 61 / 93 |
| |
Door 4 - Jaanankallio | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 77:54 | 101 / 198 |
| |
door 8 | | 35:17 | 119 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 4 | | 77:01 | 111 / 149 |
| |
WW Sprint | | 35:14 | 77 / 141 |
| |
Micro O | | 23:59 | 129 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 5 | | 80:52 | 96 / 123 |
| |
Door 3 - Forvie | | dnf | | | |
Slope run [OCAD] | | 39:14 | 82 / 188 |
| |
Door 2 - Valey | | 90:23 | 101 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 84:59 | 101 / 161 |
| |
Rowe Races - 3 of 3 | | 35:12 | 107 / 173 |
| |
Door 1 - Urtgicla | | 57:26 | 111 / 155 |
| |
Whannawhanna - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Smedley - Middle | | 64:26 | 113 / 161 |
| |
Rowe Races_Stage 2 of 3 | | 74:22 | 69 / 110 |
| |
Fugletjernsmyra 2.7 km | | 41:38 | 76 / 130 |
| |
The Slump - Middle | | 54:48 | 66 / 149 |
| |
Rowe races_Stage 1 of 3 | | 56:58 | 65 / 102 |
| |
Aborfield Middle | | 75:09 | 67 / 93 |
| |
Maraetotara - Sprint | | 31:37 | 144 / 223 |
| |
Maraetotara - Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Fantasy course | | 43:11 | 85 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 75:25 | 130 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 3 | | 56:20 | 81 / 118 |
| |
Old Dogtrack Sprint | | 19:51 | 118 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Sierra del Molino v2 | | 67:57 | 92 / 116 |
| |
ForRoss | | 63:53 | 64 / 102 |
| |
night | | 19:21 | 39 / 88 |
| |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 3 | | 91:26 | 96 / 172 |
| |
Downhill sprint | | 27:44 | 127 / 189 |
| |
Monospilus | | 51:27 | 42 / 70 |
| |
Chydorus | | 61:13 | 29 / 62 |
| |
Graptoleberis | | 28:47 | 52 / 84 |
| |
Acroperus | | 34:36 | 44 / 81 |
| |
Disparalona II | | 26:03 | 41 / 99 |
| |
sprint | | 11:30 | 131 / 164 |
| |
middle | 2 | 41:56 | 49 / 72 |
| |
Bodafors 2m Contours | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3 | | 19:02 | 147 / 220 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle | | dnf | | | |
Funky | | 19:08 | 75 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 2 | | 110:12 | 105 / 158 |
| |
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde | | 54:32 | 114 / 190 |
| |
Sierra del Molino | | 46:48 | 102 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 1 | | 64:10 | 87 / 152 |
| |
PastCourse | | 40:59 | 81 / 113 |
| |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 2 | | 99:04 | 87 / 160 |
| |
[OL4an tour]E15 Flinshult | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 122:34 | 161 / 281 |
| |
SprintPastu.2 | | dnf | | | |
SprintPastu | | 50:42 | 78 / 141 |
| |
Ophryoglena | | 36:43 | 45 / 73 |
| |
Balanonema | | 98:34 | 54 / 75 |
| |
Platynematum | | 41:52 | 36 / 65 |
| |
Dexiostoma | | 57:35 | 33 / 75 |
| |
Loxocephalus | | 38:59 | 67 / 102 |
| |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1 | | 47:47 | 108 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue | | 10:27 | 140 / 255 |
| |
Training in Briffaut for Jean | | 45:51 | 59 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD]Amazing! long/night | | dnf | | | |
d | | 74:07 | 42 / 78 |
| |
Pastur | | 35:16 | 74 / 111 |
| |
[OL4an tour] E12 Flinshult | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
vallinas mountain sprint | | 50:49 | 71 / 115 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint | | 36:30 | 150 / 206 |
| |
[OL4an Tour] Lagga/Östuna 2 | | 47:35 | 106 / 155 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Good Spring MT Night | | 59:09 | 78 / 137 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Rusia 3 Middle | | 78:26 | 111 / 158 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Rusia 2 night short | | 34:38 | 83 / 143 |
| |
[Ocad] Venice | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OgdensFirstRace | | 42:20 | 67 / 111 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour]Sälen | | 60:38 | 96 / 180 |
| |
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1 | | 28:19 | 138 / 190 |
| |
nuit | | 3:13 | 91 / 107 |
| |
sprint | | 15:40 | 82 / 118 |
| |
ormen | | 19:58 | 66 / 100 |
| |
kikirace6 | | 76:34 | 50 / 76 |
| |
Eudiaptomus | | 38:39 | 40 / 78 |
| |
Ceriodaphnia | | 37:38 | 38 / 68 |
| |
Stylodrilus | | 53:07 | 35 / 63 |
| |
Chromadorita | | 39:29 | 44 / 70 |
| |
Brachyura | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 36:30 | 56 / 108 |
| |
kikirace 5 | | dnf | | | |
ikirace 5 | | dnf | | | |
kikirace 4 | | 65:21 | 61 / 78 |
| |
kikirace 3 | | 63:59 | 70 / 98 |
| |
sweet comp. Night (hard) | | dnf | | | |
sweet comp. prolog | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 101:00 | 135 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle | | 47:34 | 111 / 194 |
| |
Map | | 24:46 | 142 / 167 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Rusia 1 Long | | 131:04 | 75 / 143 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Goodspring MT Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 34:17 | 142 / 236 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Nigh | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 50:08 | 179 / 278 |
| |
kikirace sprint2 | | 34:08 | 87 / 122 |
| |
kikirace sprint | | 39:53 | 97 / 147 |
| |
(ocad)- färsk; Prolog | | 48:07 | 98 / 201 |
| |
[Pure and Fast] - middle | | 27:04 | 73 / 134 |
| |
The Gardens Tale Intro2 | | 44:27 | 73 / 123 |
| |
The Gardens Tale Intro | | 34:53 | 96 / 168 |
| |
crazyisland night | | dnf | | | |
sprint... | | 35:11 | 124 / 169 |
| |
Sprint2 | | 42:02 | 94 / 112 |
| |
Sprint | | 38:54 | 98 / 155 |
| |
LE MEGA SPRINT | | 1:50 | 131 / 172 |
| |
race! | | 40:17 | 97 / 160 |
| |
crazyisland | | 99:44 | 137 / 221 |
| |
blåbærmåsan by night | | 41:45 | 93 / 135 |
| |
woc | | dnf | | | |
Forest sprint 2 | | 25:26 | 106 / 186 |
| |
blåbærmåsan | | 96:15 | 113 / 184 |
| |
Middle distance | | dnf | | | |
Another map | | 36:58 | 71 / 111 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 30:03 | 141 / 221 |
| |
Map | | 22:16 | 90 / 125 |
| |
Hard Challenge | | dnf | | | |
VSO | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long | | 111:06 | 140 / 231 |
| |
Testudinella | | 43:05 | 69 / 98 |
| |
Macrocyclops | | 42:45 | 43 / 69 |
| |
Scapholeberis | | 39:21 | 24 / 76 |
| |
Glossiphonia | | 55:54 | 50 / 92 |
| |
Heliophrya | | 29:47 | 51 / 132 |
| |
Sprintn | | 24:02 | 128 / 160 |
| |
[Fantasy] Short Middle | | 13:41 | 92 / 149 |
| |
Sippola | | 48:54 | 130 / 210 |
| |
Øya 2 | | 15:44 | 103 / 123 |
| |
Longsprint | | 80:22 | 58 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] LongLake | | 48:49 | 115 / 219 |
| |
Halloween Map | | 9:57 | 131 / 180 |
| |
the cool map | | dnf | | | |
Øya | | 12:49 | 148 / 178 |
| |
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint | | 55:46 | 135 / 200 |
| |
long sprint | | 40:03 | 64 / 93 |
| |
Middle | | 29:44 | 78 / 94 |
| |
map 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rehvalahti, middle | | 36:29 | 121 / 170 |
| |
Arctic fall middle | | 58:35 | 108 / 155 |
| |
SundayCOMP -NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 27:54 | 74 / 119 |
| |
SaturdayCOMP | | 50:11 | 108 / 203 |
| |
FridayCOMP Prologue | | 19:22 | 116 / 206 |
| |
sprint night | | 44:19 | 64 / 97 |
| |
Circles | | 16:04 | 150 / 178 |
| |
Sprint under the glacier | | 26:18 | 115 / 177 |
| |
On the roof | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
123 middle | | 43:50 | 59 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta | | 10:29 | 146 / 183 |
| |
Middle | | 24:33 | 97 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Marchrace | | 22:21 | 144 / 215 |
| |
Sprint map | | 31:00 | 145 / 204 |
| |
Roxburyville to nono | | dnf | | | |
Great Braintree to tony | | 49:06 | 66 / 102 |
| |
Oskarshamn Night Short 2 | | dnf | | | |
Oskarshamn Night Short 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 22:41 | 85 / 172 |
| |
[ocad] Homysud4 NIGHT Version | | 78:37 | 32 / 81 |
| |
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version | | 83:13 | 103 / 198 |
| |
[ocad] Homysud3 | | 49:53 | 77 / 143 |
| |
The middle | | 57:14 | 64 / 88 |
| |
Sprint | | 30:50 | 175 / 205 |
| |
Faskally | | 48:58 | 46 / 80 |
| |
Sprint in Kunming | | 12:06 | 32 / 74 |
| |
Kunming. | | dnf | | | |
Sprint in Brindisi | | 33:41 | 52 / 76 |
| |
Sprint Ingalunda City. | | 24:48 | 75 / 112 |
| |
Sprint. Sinte Mette. | | dnf | | | |
Good Old Sinte Mette | | 38:02 | 52 / 76 |
| |
sprint précision 2/2 | | 21:01 | 36 / 93 |
| |
sprint précision 1/2 | | 17:50 | 50 / 138 |
| |
Fantasy map | | 38:04 | 50 / 80 |
| |
orient show por jean | | 10:39 | 55 / 82 |
| |
Lepanmaa Night | | 128:46 | 73 / 123 |
| |
long | | dnf | | | |
Sprint tournois VSO | | 11:28 | 114 / 148 |
| |
Tournois VSO | | 57:57 | 64 / 85 |
| |
Moyen tournois VSO | | 60:59 | 56 / 68 |
| |
Longue tournois VSO | | 101:26 | 43 / 61 |
| |
Matiesko fantasy cup E3 | | 22:44 | 86 / 108 |
| |
The mad grasse for Bu2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle distance | | 45:34 | 76 / 101 |
| |
Apartment race | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy cup] E3 Long | | 55:40 | 55 / 81 |
| |
[Fantasy cup] E2 Sprint | | 25:37 | 123 / 169 |
| |
[Fantasy cup] E1 Middle | | 69:23 | 84 / 118 |
| |
Céléon | | 23:33 | 71 / 135 |
| |
BRÅSTORP CONTEST | | 24:16 | 78 / 101 |
| |
Lac Mariet VI | | 43:29 | 76 / 139 |
| |
Matiesko fantasy cup E2 | | 39:28 | 99 / 122 |
| |
Quick sprint :q | | 30:31 | 91 / 141 |
| |
Matiesko fantasy cup E1 | | 139:17 | 47 / 86 |
| |
[Ocad] Nynäs middle | | 25:15 | 108 / 178 |
| |
Nordic middle distance | | 77:47 | 34 / 57 |
| |
Bo-kartan (ocad) - prologe | | 36:04 | 77 / 159 |
| |
Short sprint | | 13:06 | 76 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprinta | | 16:24 | 130 / 150 |
| |
A middle race | | dnf | | | |
New random map | | dnf | | | |
Random sprint | | 20:39 | 91 / 116 |
| |
long random to the VSO | | 60:09 | 51 / 74 |
| |
Ojer 2.0 Night | | 81:59 | 44 / 78 |
| |
Ojer 2.0 Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 58:04 | 96 / 232 |
| |
VSO (the real) | | 37:29 | 47 / 72 |
| |
VSO | | dnf | | | |
Gölen- Prologue | | 55:02 | 81 / 140 |
| |
course nono technique spéciale | | dnf | | | |
con. | | 67:01 | 37 / 60 |
| |
Sajaia | | 58:35 | 74 / 111 |
| |
Ocad bute echelle courte | | 33:12 | 74 / 93 |
| |
Lac Mariet V | | 106:51 | 85 / 138 |
| |
sprint in Autrans to Noé | | 19:20 | 49 / 87 |
| |
| | 22:32 | 81 / 141 |
| |
Random Sprint 2 | | 14:03 | 107 / 142 |
| |
Ojer Middle | | 73:45 | 109 / 167 |
| |
Husvad | | 42:44 | 70 / 97 |
| |
Sprint | | 17:11 | 101 / 128 |
| |
Rassonwood | | 21:14 | 103 / 134 |
| |
1er essais OCAD pour VSO | | 18:53 | 85 / 118 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 10:58 | 144 / 165 |
| |
uyuukaka | | 38:56 | 90 / 112 |
| |
Aldeno Sprint | | 32:36 | 37 / 131 |
| |
course sur chemin pour jean | | 41:56 | 56 / 85 |
| |
Ocad Stubbmodalen | | 52:20 | 82 / 125 |
| |
VSO | | 8:02 | 61 / 101 |
| |
Idre Vinter Comp 2 Downhill | | dnf | | | |
Weekend-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 26:48 | 89 / 186 |
| |
Neaton-Islands day 4 | | 39:32 | 65 / 113 |
| |
Neaton-Islands day 3 | | 35:42 | 78 / 104 |
| |
Night! focus | | 44:07 | 68 / 88 |
| |
sprint! focus | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:41 | 82 / 138 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E8 Skummeslöv - Middle | | 69:52 | 70 / 161 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E7 Holmåsa - Long | | 157:55 | 86 / 120 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E6 Skummeslöv Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 61:22 | 83 / 163 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E5 Holmåsa - Middle | | 95:13 | 125 / 174 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint | | 26:49 | 103 / 214 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E3 Holmåsa - Night | | dnf | | | |
[HS-Tour] E2 Skummeslöv - Long | | 93:03 | 86 / 162 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint | | 42:18 | 154 / 227 |
| |
Ocad Stubbmodalen | | 29:01 | 114 / 142 |
| |
Ocad Selbuskogen | | 35:53 | 110 / 148 |
| |
middle! focus | | 64:01 | 91 / 125 |
| |
[Fantasy] Junne E2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 83:21 | 85 / 144 |
| |
Neaton-Islands day 2 | | 14:45 | 109 / 149 |
| |
Idre Vinter Comp | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy] Junne E1 | | 67:09 | 120 / 161 |
| |
Aldeno | | 28:03 | 63 / 112 |
| |
Sprint-OL day 3/3 | | 26:11 | 110 / 160 |
| |
Sprint-OL day 2/3 | | 38:17 | 119 / 172 |
| |
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 | | 22:12 | 125 / 245 |
| |
Neaton-Islands day 1 | | 31:03 | 130 / 169 |
| |
Oshow | | 20:33 | 101 / 128 |
| |
jole | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Valtjønn 1 | 2 | 30:47 | 43 / 73 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | 44:13 | 84 / 133 |
| |
Butlerwick day 3 | | 27:46 | 91 / 113 |
| |
Butlerwick day 2 | | 32:36 | 76 / 104 |
| |
Lac Mariet, night | | 72:23 | 69 / 110 |
| |
Lac Mariet III | | 54:54 | 106 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Kjölen | | 54:58 | 141 / 239 |
| |
Lac Mariet II | | dnf | | | |
Lac Mariet [ocad] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:13 | 232 / 357 |
| |
Butlerwick day 1 | | 17:23 | 86 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Saskatchewan | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 123:05 | 82 / 203 |
| |
Cronwoodhills | | 46:43 | 108 / 139 |
| |
Race! | | 54:18 | 29 / 78 |
| |
Middle night | | 58:18 | 75 / 113 |
| |
West Holliston | | 41:51 | 63 / 99 |
| |
Lago Santo - E2 | | 90:56 | 69 / 129 |
| |
pour le vso | | 56:41 | 72 / 102 |
| |
Smiley-Map | | 19:34 | 41 / 82 |
| |
| | 24:53 | 69 / 115 |
| |
Northern Miltonwoods | | 30:56 | 99 / 140 |
| |
Pour Oeil de Lynx | | 58:47 | 62 / 98 |
| |
Central Fenwoodtowne | | 51:12 | 52 / 115 |
| |
Pour gwenael | | 39:10 | 45 / 86 |
| |
pour bubu | | 24:00 | 122 / 145 |
| |
Hamp | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 37:55 | 122 / 164 |
| |
Pour nono | | 53:12 | 38 / 73 |
| |
Pour le vso | | 49:09 | 23 / 104 |
| |
-- | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 79:50 | 37 / 72 |
| |
Home Run | | 51:39 | 126 / 165 |
| |
no name | | 8:54 | 83 / 123 |
| |
Hydrozetes | | dnf | | | |
Bothrioplana | | 60:33 | 28 / 60 |
| |
Polyphemus | | 58:24 | 44 / 80 |
| |
Opistomum | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Platycola | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 24:37 | 55 / 137 |
| |
W Summit | | 23:48 | 47 / 98 |
| |
[no name] | | 27:13 | 57 / 81 |
| |
4.9 km... | | 28:54 | 53 / 73 |
| |
r | | 29:30 | 49 / 73 |
| |
p_L | | 28:06 | 37 / 72 |
| |
oshow | | 30:07 | 56 / 93 |
| |
Aktatorpet | | 49:17 | 51 / 79 |
| |
Col_du_Marchairuz | | 58:40 | 104 / 161 |
| |
my garden | | 23:52 | 70 / 99 |
| |
oooo | | 9:56 | 79 / 119 |
| |
hhh | | 17:59 | 35 / 78 |
| |
jkfuk | | 25:13 | 50 / 92 |
| |
Random Long | | 69:16 | 35 / 87 |
| |
Labyrinth | | dnf | | | |
[Day] Asaklitt 3,2 km | | dnf | | | |
[Day] Asaklitt 2,2 km | | 37:02 | 113 / 185 |
| |
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km | | 19:58 | 191 / 265 |
| |
WOC_03 Middle | | 59:27 | 90 / 140 |
| |
Asaklitt E 3 NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Alstad - Bodø | | 43:23 | 91 / 144 |
| |
Lago Santo - E1 | | 19:05 | 120 / 167 |
| |
Asaklitt E 2 NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 97:27 | 103 / 168 |
| |
[ocd] Homysud 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 89:24 | 116 / 242 |
| |
Lago Santo - Prologue | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:56 | 153 / 286 |
| |
Asaklitt E 1 NIGHT | | 31:43 | 125 / 168 |
| |
afa | | 15:06 | 87 / 122 |
| |
tttt | | 13:22 | 67 / 122 |
| |
for fun. | | 17:40 | 104 / 140 |
| |
Lutherfield | | 14:20 | 117 / 143 |
| |
mountainous run | | 25:32 | 73 / 115 |
| |
Hopbyn 2 | | 43:56 | 109 / 138 |
| |
Orient Show | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 45:52 | 168 / 255 |
| |
Swaziland | | 33:29 | 96 / 154 |
| |
Random Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:27 | 101 / 233 |
| |
Reykjavik | | 18:19 | 69 / 162 |
| |
Grønholtvang (DEN) | | 32:02 | 101 / 139 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 9 S.Anna Pelago | | 40:55 | 82 / 155 |
| |
nice | | 57:09 | 85 / 99 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 8 Mt. Amiata | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 79:40 | 106 / 204 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo | | 33:23 | 111 / 233 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 6 P.d.Catalano | | 109:13 | 99 / 187 |
| |
Hopbyn | | 36:40 | 59 / 91 |
| |
Liponeura | | 9:32 | 60 / 93 |
| |
Dreissena | | 21:06 | 54 / 82 |
| |
Gyraulus | | 44:52 | 62 / 90 |
| |
Omphiscola | | 135:34 | 39 / 70 |
| |
Gyrobifastidium | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 89:57 | 36 / 92 |
| |
Random Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
klurig night | | dnf | | | |
A lovely night | | dnf | | | |
A lovely Sprint | | 27:30 | 101 / 191 |
| |
klurig sprint | | 32:12 | 77 / 112 |
| |
Klurig middle | | 54:37 | 41 / 87 |
| |
A lovely middle | | 47:15 | 85 / 135 |
| |
Uppland Bonus Night | | dnf | | | |
UpplandsOL!! Day2, Middle | | 27:10 | 76 / 149 |
| |
UpplandsOL!! Day1 Sprint | | 37:31 | 111 / 171 |
| |
UpplandsOL 2-days, Day2 Middle | | 59:08 | 35 / 67 |
| |
UpplandsOL 2-days Day1 Sprint | | 45:39 | 47 / 108 |
| |
fast and green Sprint | | 41:44 | 57 / 98 |
| |
Fast and green middle | | 48:34 | 52 / 93 |
| |
Klurig Bonus | | 27:12 | 97 / 140 |
| |
Klurig E5 short Night | | 37:17 | 53 / 75 |
| |
Klurig E4 Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 42:57 | 30 / 75 |
| |
Klurig E3 middle | | 26:00 | 94 / 141 |
| |
Klurig E2 Forest sprint | | 20:16 | 115 / 195 |
| |
Klurig E1 | | 45:24 | 81 / 131 |
| |
go hard or go home! | | 36:52 | 75 / 109 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 5 Bosco Ragabo | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 54:44 | 73 / 137 |
| |
CoastRace -day2 Sprint | | 35:02 | 93 / 139 |
| |
CoastRace -day1 Night | | dnf | | | |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 4 Firenze | | 51:45 | 99 / 140 |
| |
Sprint cup final | | 31:35 | 86 / 109 |
| |
Sprint cup 2 | | 29:11 | 92 / 132 |
| |
Sprint cup 1 | | 31:38 | 103 / 150 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 3 Lago d. Lame | | 122:37 | 91 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Highland night 2 | | 71:25 | 59 / 101 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 2 Barricata | | 61:40 | 98 / 155 |
| |
Ice short | | 13:51 | 104 / 168 |
| |
Middle | | 51:26 | 82 / 111 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 1 Venice | | 90:11 | 70 / 192 |
| |
Ice Sprint | | 22:54 | 81 / 143 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO | | 39:29 | 185 / 258 |
| |
Sprint | | 26:53 | 100 / 152 |
| |
| | 18:38 | 116 / 157 |
| |
[Ultima] Pavia Leste E2 | | 28:34 | 82 / 172 |
| |
4,6k | | 102:49 | 31 / 50 |
| |
Sprint | | 34:04 | 42 / 74 |
| |
Middle distance | | 59:39 | 19 / 40 |
| |
Middle | | 64:46 | 33 / 59 |
| |
[OCAD] Highland night | | dnf | | | |
CANDYWOOD SkiO | | 29:10 | 61 / 91 |
| |
(Ocad) ~ OlsenSchive #2 | | 23:54 | 101 / 174 |
| |
[Ultima] Pavia Leste | | 15:27 | 92 / 176 |
| |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #7 | | 62:06 | 78 / 110 |
| |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #6 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 57:38 | 67 / 108 |
| |
Manual Effort | | dnf | | | |
easy middle | | 43:29 | 71 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD] E5 Lunsen, Night Bonus | | dnf | | | |
sprint departage courreurs | | 8:02 | 85 / 125 |
| |
tournois vso 4 | | 37:36 | 37 / 61 |
| |
tournois vso 3 | | 39:14 | 42 / 63 |
| |
serie longue 2 tournois vso | | 25:38 | 68 / 96 |
| |
serie longue tournois VSO | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Altered random - Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E4 Lunsen, Middle Final | | 67:22 | 75 / 196 |
| |
Sprint from 2-days | | 34:57 | 78 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen E3, Night [HARD!] | | 93:29 | 76 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Lunsen, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 47:41 | 157 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog | | 23:09 | 133 / 241 |
| |
(Ocad)2-days Night | | 79:24 | 28 / 53 |
| |
(OCAD)2-days Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 54:17 | 65 / 134 |
| |
super course pour le vso | | 61:02 | 54 / 88 |
| |
(ocad)norr shortlong | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)lillanorr middle | | 39:03 | 36 / 83 |
| |
Lovely Area Long | | dnf | | | |
Lovely Area Model | | 18:07 | 106 / 157 |
| |
bedrich cup last stage | | dnf | | | |
bedrich cup no2 | | 22:09 | 63 / 95 |
| |
Automatic Puppy | | 49:24 | 100 / 132 |
| |
bedrich cup | | 23:30 | 60 / 87 |
| |
pour le vso de merl | | 12:56 | 113 / 153 |
| |
(OCAD)norr-long | | 41:27 | 57 / 96 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 57:51 | 69 / 112 |
| |
(OCAD)norr-middle | | 32:18 | 103 / 156 |
| |
4-stage Japan Stage.4 | | 84:43 | 55 / 94 |
| |
4-stage Japan Stage.3 | | 26:50 | 61 / 107 |
| |
4-stage Japan Stage.2 | | 131:04 | 12 / 51 |
| |
4-stage Japan Stage.1 Middle | | 86:43 | 25 / 78 |
| |
My first | | 19:04 | 82 / 116 |
| |
(ocad)Lucomagno1 Night | | 21:41 | 66 / 135 |
| |
PastuStaRosa_Night | | 38:35 | 55 / 67 |
| |
PastuStaRosa_Long | | 80:50 | 48 / 66 |
| |
(OCAD) Embrapa RJ - 2010/1 | | 44:38 | 83 / 120 |
| |
PastuStaRosa_Middle | | 50:54 | 96 / 113 |
| |
PasturSprint | | 22:56 | 109 / 150 |
| |
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:39 | 178 / 293 |
| |
PasturNight | | 56:30 | 32 / 54 |
| |
PasturMiddle | | 44:58 | 56 / 92 |
| |
Pastur | | 64:26 | 47 / 71 |
| |
(OCAD)Chacara do Tome 2010/1 | | 44:39 | 72 / 103 |
| |
Middle | | 33:42 | 134 / 171 |
| |
Shawmutboro | | 32:52 | 71 / 100 |
| |
Alstad - Long Sprint | | 40:26 | 84 / 129 |
| |
czech open | | 67:12 | 23 / 61 |
| |
TUNA CONTEST | | 46:39 | 69 / 97 |
| |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Night middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 76:12 | 51 / 136 |
| |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #4 | | dnf | | | |
3-Days Stage 3 Middle | | 69:49 | 60 / 89 |
| |
3-Days Stage 2 - Longdistance | | 70:21 | 42 / 72 |
| |
3-Days - Middle | | 66:56 | 74 / 107 |
| |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #3 | | dnf | | | |
East terrain | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #2 | | dnf | | | |
[random] Boylston short/middle | | dnf | | | |
Kahil's Rocks tour | | 48:44 | 89 / 104 |
| |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 43:00 | 88 / 119 |
| |
sprint | | 31:28 | 78 / 139 |
| |
[random] Björkbergen short | | 52:38 | 88 / 135 |
| |
[random] Bristol Short | | 38:09 | 79 / 137 |
| |
Another rnd-Template | | 23:12 | 118 / 146 |
| |
Blackwood North | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:47 | 77 / 142 |
| |
[ocad]Homysud | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
2k Short | | 26:00 | 141 / 186 |
| |
Fårup Skov sprint | | 25:38 | 124 / 166 |
| |
Nygrund 2.0 - Long | | 61:24 | 98 / 128 |
| |
Nygrund 1.0 - Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:27 | 117 / 152 |
| |
Nygrund 1.0 - Middle | | 36:18 | 162 / 206 |
| |
Volzhskie prostory | | 28:15 | 91 / 158 |
| |
1.7k Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:19 | 140 / 240 |
| |
Kolmården forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:59 | 158 / 272 |
| |
Dexiotrichides | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Lembadion | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 58:57 | 42 / 80 |
| |
Dicranaphorus | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 67:20 | 72 / 108 |
| |
Asplanchna | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Fragilaria | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Lerbæk | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 46:17 | 133 / 180 |
| |
Easy with that egg Sprint | | 35:07 | 176 / 241 |
| |
Pour le VSO | | 25:27 | 48 / 79 |
| |
Pour Oeil de lynx | | 24:12 | 67 / 97 |
| |
Pour Bu² | | 19:33 | 91 / 117 |
| |
Pour jean 1 | | 15:58 | 92 / 140 |
| |
(OCAD) Hole-y Hell | | dnf | | | |
HAHAHA | | 0:57 | 94 / 112 |
| |
| 2 | 0:03 | 1 / 162 |
| |
(OCAD) Civezzano 2 | | 134:41 | 91 / 153 |
| |
1.6k Short | | 20:55 | 151 / 233 |
| |
SchoolSprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:31 | 193 / 283 |
| |
NAOC Model | | 41:36 | 162 / 232 |
| |
desert desert 2 | | 29:23 | 119 / 163 |
| |
(OCAD) Civezzano | | dnf | | | |
ROFL | | 47:58 | 84 / 138 |
| |
hahahahah | | 6:45 | 140 / 183 |
| |
Las Tuerces - Long and short | | 27:08 | 153 / 253 |
| |
Night 3k | | dnf | | | |
Bot Fiena 2003 2 | | 28:00 | 137 / 190 |
| |
Bot Fiena 2003 | | 74:28 | 90 / 162 |
| |
Ophrydium | | dnf | | | |
Holopedium | | dnf | | | |
Plagiostomum | | dnf | | | |
Pleurotaenium | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Closterium | | 46:32 | 72 / 121 |
| |
Ultimate Randoms - E2 | | 46:10 | 101 / 174 |
| |
äktatorpet 3 lonight | | 148:21 | 85 / 125 |
| |
Short/middle night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Middle by Night | | 46:14 | 93 / 118 |
| |
Gnetteryd Night | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Rehvalahti, short | | 35:25 | 73 / 136 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet 2 | | 19:43 | 172 / 213 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet | | 24:25 | 162 / 245 |
| |
[random] Middle | | dnf | | | |
Hallo | | dnf | | | |
Omholt | | 62:44 | 48 / 86 |
| |
| | 80:18 | 109 / 138 |
| |
Las Tuerces/Rock(s) the night | | 60:19 | 114 / 199 |
| |
Lepanmaa Middle | | 61:43 | 127 / 254 |
| |
[Minicup] Weekend One - Middle | | 63:22 | 105 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Mont Pichietto | | 31:53 | 157 / 231 |
| |
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 28:44 | 202 / 317 |
| |
Pista Sprint | | 35:50 | 79 / 104 |
| |
Desert Desert | | 26:15 | 123 / 165 |
| |
Chiswickville Flats 2 | | 16:16 | 133 / 183 |
| |
Sipolappi-Prolog | | 16:09 | 83 / 138 |
| |
johajauki | | 46:30 | 67 / 102 |
| |
Everettwood - | | 13:11 | 80 / 130 |
| |
Chiswickville Flats 1 | | 15:29 | 104 / 176 |
| |
lutherfordborough | | 82:29 | 67 / 106 |
| |
Kahils rocks tour 4 joo | | 30:10 | 133 / 180 |
| |
IrRem - dune cup 2010 | | 49:59 | 151 / 220 |
| |
Long, Nonshaugen - Norway | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint, Nonshaugen - Norway | | 15:02 | 137 / 195 |
| |
Southern Graftonberg Park | | 36:26 | 58 / 95 |
| |
Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 78:24 | 52 / 80 |
| |
Edina Preserve | | 42:51 | 61 / 102 |
| |
Middle | | 51:21 | 88 / 107 |
| |
Omholt Challenge Middle | | 66:56 | 104 / 156 |
| |
Sprint.... | | 25:10 | 113 / 163 |
| |
Pastur Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 76:08 | 61 / 89 |
| |
Pastur | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 58:32 | 95 / 123 |
| |
Old Dogtown-West | | 23:53 | 100 / 160 |
| |
Castelo Assombrado | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[Minicup] Opening | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 37:56 | 91 / 175 |
| |
West Mire | | 17:13 | 57 / 109 |
| |
Mt. High | | 10:47 | 110 / 138 |
| |
Sumas Mountain Middle | | 66:27 | 121 / 176 |
| |
[] Sprint | | 15:50 | 99 / 185 |
| |
JOK-stugan middle-long | | 76:48 | 84 / 145 |
| |
JOK-stugan middle | | 46:49 | 111 / 186 |
| |
JOK-stugan night | | 102:13 | 88 / 124 |
| |
RobRoy Middle | | 77:12 | 71 / 101 |
| |
JOK-stgan sprint | | 40:45 | 199 / 282 |
| |
Rice Lake #2 | | 84:33 | 104 / 146 |
| |
Even more Kooyora | | 66:55 | 74 / 140 |
| |
Night Sprintrace | | 17:04 | 82 / 130 |
| |
Furuboda Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 73:08 | 69 / 142 |
| |
Furuboda Sprint | | 34:28 | 67 / 136 |
| |
Furuboda Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Furuboda - Prologue | | 13:36 | 92 / 203 |
| |
More Kooyora - Night | | 77:08 | 110 / 155 |
| |
Rice Lake #1 | | 50:43 | 52 / 79 |
| |
kikirace3 | | 30:18 | 50 / 80 |
| |
kikirac2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 42:21 | 33 / 75 |
| |
kikirace 1 | | 23:45 | 77 / 107 |
| |
[ocad] Running in circles | | 41:34 | 59 / 98 |
| |
[ocad] Just one more | | 32:05 | 70 / 106 |
| |
Dark cones of Dzerzhinsk | | 27:17 | 138 / 201 |
| |
Finnbo [ocad] | | 31:39 | 135 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Minisprint | | 9:09 | 176 / 235 |
| |
Pinnularia | | 98:01 | 26 / 63 |
| |
Ophiocytium | | 29:45 | 31 / 92 |
| |
Rhabdomonas | | 45:36 | 32 / 78 |
| |
Aulacoseira | | 36:14 | 51 / 91 |
| |
Euglena gracilis | | dnf | | | |
JVM04 (my first comp) | | 49:50 | 110 / 163 |
| |
Fun orienteering | | 124:57 | 79 / 111 |
| |
winthroptowne national | | 49:18 | 49 / 67 |
| |
eastern wellington | | 37:10 | 51 / 83 |
| |
Ruggles | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 21:16 | 122 / 168 |
| |
Storåsen | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 98:00 | 102 / 147 |
| |
A nice map | | 53:16 | 33 / 66 |
| |
EYOC - Sample 1 | | 25:37 | 121 / 190 |
| |
Long | | dnf | | | |
Night | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | 27:39 | 130 / 223 |
| |
Sprint | | 29:17 | 71 / 104 |
| |
Prologue short | | 16:10 | 137 / 253 |
| |
Kaakkurilammi | | 32:08 | 78 / 102 |
| |
GP2 | | 23:06 | 69 / 84 |
| |
Trost Open | | 23:11 | 91 / 118 |
| |
Konnerud | | 27:40 | 84 / 111 |
| |
6:e strackan | | 14:48 | 83 / 131 |
| |
tull2 | | 4:44 | 57 / 103 |
| |
GP | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:12 | 52 / 108 |
| |
tull | | 4:19 | 76 / 121 |
| |
Granlia | | 67:28 | 120 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 5 | | 27:48 | 144 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 | | 28:33 | 150 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 | | 37:00 | 179 / 238 |
| |
[ocad] Las Tuerces II | | 55:53 | 161 / 230 |
| |
? | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 | | 40:12 | 161 / 227 |
| |
SuperSprint 3 | | 12:42 | 130 / 201 |
| |
Night sprint | | dnf | | | |
SuperSprint 2 | | 17:27 | 161 / 216 |
| |
haukilampi ski o | | 87:23 | 58 / 104 |
| |
SuperSprint | | 29:51 | 180 / 251 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Is very easy | | 55:23 | 63 / 109 |
| |
cfocad day 1 | | 16:18 | 105 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Stigtomtakavlen Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 32:44 | 118 / 238 |
| |
THIS IS NOT EASY! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1 | | 34:47 | 169 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro | | 13:01 | 186 / 248 |
| |
Ultimate Randoms - E1 | | 97:31 | 43 / 89 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo II | | 50:56 | 163 / 224 |
| |
(Ende)tarm(stranden) by night 2! | | dnf | | | |
ACHTUNG DIE KURVE by night | | dnf | | | |
(Ende)Tarm(stranden) by night | | 51:09 | 74 / 133 |
| |
Running on Rooftops | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
Prueba (LaBrujula) | | 87:50 | 37 / 66 |
| |
Kooyoora 2 Short Night | | 67:27 | 86 / 117 |
| |
Kooyoora 2 Middle Day | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 62:44 | 132 / 236 |
| |
Kooyoora Night Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 49:15 | 87 / 128 |
| |
Kooyoora Night Short | | 39:55 | 104 / 141 |
| |
[ocad] Las Tuerces | | 87:15 | 115 / 213 |
| |
day20 | | 14:52 | 26 / 53 |
| |
day19 | | 20:09 | 27 / 46 |
| |
day18 | | 21:23 | 20 / 43 |
| |
day17 | | 11:24 | 18 / 51 |
| |
day16 | | 11:56 | 46 / 71 |
| |
day15 | | 18:26 | 42 / 56 |
| |
day14 | | dnf | | | |
day13 | | dnf | | | |
day12 | | dnf | | | |
day11 | | dnf | | | |
day10 | | 20:21 | 39 / 56 |
| |
day9 | | dnf | | | |
day8 | | dnf | | | |
day7 | | 17:06 | 42 / 55 |
| |
day6 | | dnf | | | |
day5 | | 39:19 | 34 / 49 |
| |
day4 | | 20:17 | 38 / 65 |
| |
day3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
day2 | | 19:50 | 74 / 96 |
| |
The 20day day1 | | 14:25 | 99 / 130 |
| |
TinyMap 2 | | 25:12 | 113 / 170 |
| |
Tarmåsen by night | | 36:22 | 75 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo | | 74:56 | 110 / 179 |
| |
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] | | 21:46 | 157 / 248 |
| |
[Random] Middle | | 42:56 | 78 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Piani Di Praglia - short | | 34:22 | 151 / 206 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol 6 | | 157:45 | 75 / 143 |
| |
TinyMap | | 27:27 | 106 / 177 |
| |
Osua huvy | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 65:30 | 35 / 73 |
| |
Kaunis huvy | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
| 9 | dnf | | | |
| 10 | dnf | | | |
| 11 | dnf | | | |
| 12 | dnf | | | |
| 13 | dnf | | | |
| 14 | 48:55 | 26 / 88 |
| |
Hyvä huvy | | 91:44 | 14 / 42 |
| |
Ethmolaimus | | 61:45 | 29 / 57 |
| |
Treubaria | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 145:27 | 32 / 75 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol Training 5 | | 15:56 | 95 / 174 |
| |
Six Days Tyril Training 5 | | 20:05 | 104 / 189 |
| |
Classic | | 51:19 | 77 / 123 |
| |
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 | | 15:13 | 164 / 250 |
| |
[Ultima] Forvie E2 | | 55:14 | 120 / 210 |
| |
UltimateRandoms-Prologue | | 25:41 | 78 / 135 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol Training 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 138:38 | 90 / 188 |
| |
Kerrara | | 14:41 | 139 / 223 |
| |
The demo random | | 43:31 | 45 / 85 |
| |
Six Days Training 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 127:19 | 102 / 214 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol Training 2 | | 107:58 | 79 / 181 |
| |
cool | | 68:22 | 48 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc II | | 37:53 | 141 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc I | | 78:52 | 176 / 262 |
| |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Middle | | 50:37 | 101 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Long | | 50:55 | 102 / 160 |
| |
nakna tjejen | | 17:19 | 97 / 149 |
| |
pucko | | 31:51 | 71 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Prolog | | 21:21 | 122 / 208 |
| |
Kaleva Churc righ version | | 27:53 | 162 / 244 |
| |
Kaleva Church New | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] EC2008_sprint | | 14:37 | 187 / 256 |
| |
Rocky II - E3 Night | | dnf | | | |
Rocky II - E2 Long | | dnf | | | |
Rocky II - E1 Middle | | 53:53 | 152 / 277 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol Training | | dnf | | | |
sprint10 | | 19:14 | 69 / 92 |
| |
sprint9 | | 33:01 | 31 / 66 |
| |
sprint8 | | dnf | | | |
sprint7 | | dnf | | | |
sprint6 | | 12:55 | 79 / 107 |
| |
sprint5 | | 18:05 | 95 / 132 |
| |
sprint4 | | dnf | | | |
sprint3 | | 16:48 | 66 / 97 |
| |
sprint2 | | dnf | | | |
sprint1 | | 18:08 | 109 / 154 |
| |
Rocky I | | 72:10 | 131 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th | | 101:09 | 152 / 255 |
| |
founddeadinforrest | | 31:39 | 60 / 109 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 4 | | 42:03 | 152 / 207 |
| |
Binneberg 6 | | 32:14 | 114 / 166 |
| |
Binneberg 5 | | 44:53 | 137 / 186 |
| |
Binneberg 4 | | 26:53 | 133 / 227 |
| |
Ski-o | | 26:19 | 114 / 197 |
| |
[ROCAD]grassy | | 169:34 | 74 / 127 |
| |
Creag Mhic | | 56:51 | 117 / 176 |
| |
[Random] SVM course | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 67:35 | 76 / 112 |
| |
Binneberg 3 | | 44:47 | 126 / 190 |
| |
Binneberg 2 | | 37:06 | 154 / 225 |
| |
Binneberg 1 | | 38:03 | 159 / 247 |
| |
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 65:51 | 212 / 343 |
| |
Siderocelis | | 59:32 | 91 / 130 |
| |
Vidingsjö Night Long | | 42:31 | 89 / 154 |
| |
Vidingsjö by Night Prologue | | 21:40 | 127 / 198 |
| |
Suloinen | | 94:10 | 37 / 85 |
| |
Binneberg Prologue | | 50:09 | 219 / 295 |
| |
Kohtelias | | 230:50 | 37 / 69 |
| |
fat bird | 2 | 29:32 | 71 / 148 |
| |
Ystävallinen | | 127:10 | 60 / 93 |
| |
Kummallinen | | 45:48 | 69 / 130 |
| |
fat bird | 2 | dnf | | | |
RandomCreated ~ Sprint | | 19:14 | 196 / 283 |
| |
random 2,7km | 2 | 37:42 | 87 / 158 |
| |
Orionstugan North - Controls | 2 | 41:23 | 126 / 229 |
| |
Orionstugan North - Night | 2 | 52:15 | 93 / 154 |
| |
Western Arborburg | 2 | 98:27 | 32 / 89 |
| |
night middle | 2 | 72:23 | 18 / 32 |
| |
middle | 2 | 55:54 | 23 / 55 |
| |
night sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 37:56 | 17 / 36 |
| |
sprint | 2 | 64:28 | 34 / 116 |
| |
prologue | 2 | 24:56 | 69 / 136 |
| |
6k (Random) | 2 | 115:40 | 69 / 110 |
| |
Random Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 70:39 | 54 / 98 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Night Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 82:33 | 74 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Mutala West | 2 | 35:15 | 197 / 308 |
| |
Welcome Klaus | 2 | 13:14 | 68 / 116 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Middle | 2 | 41:48 | 178 / 299 |
| |
2.2k (Random) | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Miellyttävä | | 80:00 | 95 / 147 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Night Prolog | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 12:45 | 118 / 205 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 3 | | 42:03 | 105 / 175 |
| |
Creag Mhic Preview | 2 | 11:55 | 200 / 322 |
| |
[Ultima] Forvie E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 63:13 | 188 / 317 |
| |
Western Arborburg-Day 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 49:55 | 109 / 160 |
| |
Western Arbourburg-Day 1 | 2 | 13:26 | 129 / 187 |
| |
Downhill-O | 2 | 23:25 | 152 / 240 |
| |
[RANDOM]Sprint 1.6k | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 32:39 | 153 / 238 |
| |
Tour de Elx - E2 Long | | dnf | | | |
Training 11.03 Montiggl | | 34:01 | 124 / 180 |
| |
Steep Random | | dnf | | | |
[Random] Manchester | | 48:52 | 69 / 94 |
| |
Routechoice Völs 28.02.10 | | 25:58 | 122 / 167 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2 | | 31:42 | 159 / 240 |
| |
Fast Sprint | | 7:27 | 133 / 164 |
| |
South Furlongwood | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 65:29 | 52 / 89 |
| |
Milzkalns | | 43:50 | 69 / 105 |
| |
Old Bostonham Purchase | | 31:50 | 110 / 173 |
| |
WOC 2004 - Night Qualifying | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| | 70:11 | 42 / 56 |
| |
WOC 2004 - Long Qualifying | | 125:54 | 51 / 90 |
| |
Maki A | | 31:31 | 113 / 180 |
| |
Sprint (random) | | 21:25 | 127 / 177 |
| |
WOC 2004 - Middle Qualifying | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 54:23 | 139 / 244 |
| |
WOC 2004 - Sprint Qualifying | | dnf | | | |
Middledistance (random) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 88:49 | 79 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Hastatella | | 67:14 | 45 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] Pyxidiella | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Micrasterias | | 72:34 | 33 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] Balladyna | | 42:11 | 25 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD] Cladophora | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Cosmarium | | 44:46 | 38 / 68 |
| |
Mezparks | | 27:32 | 65 / 113 |
| |
Hartola D | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 245:58 | 62 / 127 |
| |
Hartola C | | 80:24 | 93 / 159 |
| |
Kauppi Sprint | | 21:59 | 56 / 129 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 2 | | 26:05 | 183 / 250 |
| |
Hartola B | | dnf | | | |
Bardeiras B | | 49:55 | 67 / 94 |
| |
Bardeiras A | | 28:01 | 130 / 171 |
| |
Hartola A | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Disparalona | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 84:58 | 41 / 107 |
| |
Lakaliini D | | dnf | | | |
Lakaliini C | | 58:27 | 112 / 172 |
| |
kikirace7 | | 42:51 | 56 / 67 |
| |
Lakaliini B | | 44:57 | 129 / 169 |
| |
Lakaliini A | | 20:10 | 123 / 217 |
| |
Eon's WOC 5 Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 129:48 | 34 / 85 |
| |
2003 WOC Middle/Long | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 85:10 | 64 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Typhloplana | | 58:53 | 53 / 112 |
| |
Kaleva church Park O | | 20:51 | 143 / 206 |
| |
Världens bästa bana | | 23:09 | 61 / 92 |
| |
den roligaste banan | | 12:13 | 65 / 97 |
| |
987654321fdfdfd | | 19:09 | 59 / 91 |
| |
123456789 | | 20:18 | 65 / 92 |
| |
testtävling | | 14:16 | 81 / 116 |
| |
rnd'reconverted | | 20:45 | 107 / 139 |
| |
Teggs Nose race | | 30:37 | 31 / 61 |
| |
Stavsjø Sprint | | 24:10 | 164 / 260 |
| |
English Forest Middle Race | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 35:26 | 109 / 147 |
| |
Teggs Nose | | 42:28 | 58 / 85 |
| |
San Felice Middle [ocad] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Surirella | | dnf | | | |
r'Halifax | | 48:20 | 87 / 128 |
| |
San Felice FOLLOW JOHN | | dnf | | | |
Yatzy 4 NIGHT | | 56:46 | 85 / 120 |
| |
Yatzy 3 | | 46:38 | 130 / 179 |
| |
Yatzy 2 | | 34:17 | 147 / 201 |
| |
Yatzy 1 | | 25:24 | 175 / 264 |
| |
ski-o map | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 32:30 | 120 / 196 |
| |
JEC model-event | | 81:40 | 106 / 143 |
| |
Ardnaskie-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:24 | 93 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Trentepohlia | | 119:14 | 69 / 103 |
| |
Old Fenwood | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 48:48 | 72 / 133 |
| |
ROCAD | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:32 | 37 / 131 |
| |
Kleven 2 | | 31:40 | 122 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja east middle | | 44:14 | 94 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja west middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 77:59 | 161 / 273 |
| |
Kleven | | 31:01 | 174 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja night prologue | | 46:48 | 114 / 161 |
| |
[SKI-O] Calaita night | | 41:22 | 78 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Phryganella | | 70:17 | 72 / 146 |
| |
[SKI-O] Calaita Long | | 99:01 | 53 / 88 |
| |
[SKI-O] Calaita | | 32:18 | 118 / 157 |
| |
Fantasy Night Sprint | | 8:54 | 94 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]Dessert or desert? | | 24:28 | 118 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt? | | 25:06 | 164 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Japan Series (Middle) | | 38:50 | 114 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) | | 25:09 | 144 / 295 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Japan Series (Middle) | | 42:52 | 112 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog) | | 40:46 | 132 / 223 |
| |
Pavia Leste Preview | | dnf | | | |
Selmaton | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Trachelomonas | | dnf | | | |
OL4an Tour de Ski E6 | | 52:35 | 64 / 105 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E5 | | 55:19 | 89 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]Utvängstorp North | | 47:39 | 116 / 155 |
| |
Utvängstorp South | | 48:58 | 116 / 200 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E4 | | dnf | | | |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E3 | | 36:17 | 125 / 173 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E2 | | 53:16 | 128 / 191 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 | | 27:03 | 165 / 264 |
| |
[OCAD] Lophocharis | | 63:12 | 105 / 143 |
| |
kikirace5 | | 116:47 | 30 / 55 |
| |
kikirace4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 43:23 | 67 / 117 |
| |
Zudoku 3 Night | | 41:35 | 107 / 140 |
| |
Zudoku 2 | | 46:54 | 147 / 201 |
| |
Zudoku 1 | | 28:14 | 160 / 258 |
| |
Palm island | | 25:18 | 126 / 192 |
| |
CuevaDeLosFranceses - extra | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Trichocerca | | 72:10 | 97 / 172 |
| |
kikirace3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 41:15 | 48 / 92 |
| |
kikirace2 | | 15:03 | 70 / 114 |
| |
Skien-Oslo Part 3 | | 46:11 | 112 / 207 |
| |
kikirace | | 13:11 | 118 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Aulophorus | | 40:40 | 94 / 157 |
| |
Indoor-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Noskunai Long | | 122:09 | 116 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Knottingly Night Sprint | | 26:07 | 123 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle | | 46:58 | 192 / 296 |
| |
[OCAD] Inishbofin Long | | 72:28 | 134 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Gumusdere Long | | 110:04 | 147 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Notonecta | | 56:01 | 113 / 193 |
| |
Ultralong Woc_05 | | 160:38 | 68 / 116 |
| |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW | | 44:10 | 150 / 222 |
| |
Leksand Spriddle | | 67:07 | 135 / 203 |
| |
Crayz middel | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Kråkerum Night Sprint | | 46:09 | 96 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Gnetteryd Night-sprint | | 29:03 | 105 / 180 |
| |
Micro Labyrint | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - night | | 48:00 | 117 / 161 |
| |
Eriocheir long | | dnf | | | |
Eriocheir middle | | dnf | | | |
Crazy Sprit | | 30:38 | 141 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Diplogaster | | 103:02 | 82 / 137 |
| |
Woc05 map | | 73:15 | 119 / 180 |
| |
Labyrint | | dnf | | | |
Ocd/LaLora/CuevaDeLosFranceses | | 61:21 | 134 / 207 |
| |
Micro O #2 | | 22:12 | 147 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] La Lora - night | | 43:08 | 115 / 180 |
| |
Rominet | | 104:36 | 70 / 103 |
| |
[ocad] ARC 1800 Night | | 58:54 | 119 / 172 |
| |
Tour de Elx-E1 Sprint Prologe | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 31:27 | 85 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD]REVIEW | | 2:15 | 131 / 193 |
| |
[ocad] ARC 1800 | | 44:13 | 176 / 284 |
| |
Blue Spiral | | 115:28 | 47 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] Trin | | 41:28 | 85 / 142 |
| |
Red Spiral | | 50:03 | 46 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix | | 28:36 | 120 / 233 |
| |
Fagatazyt | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Jura Event II | | 50:59 | 118 / 156 |
| |
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn Long | | 75:40 | 66 / 96 |
| |
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn Night | | 71:57 | 60 / 80 |
| |
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn | | 39:45 | 119 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Waldstadion | | 38:01 | 76 / 130 |
| |
Massey University E1 | | 48:49 | 128 / 201 |
| |
Skien-Oslo Part 2 | | 71:13 | 115 / 183 |
| |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben | | 34:41 | 116 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD]Jura Event | | 85:34 | 62 / 93 |
| |
(OCAD)The Rogga Nilsson comp.2 | | 28:08 | 55 / 81 |
| |
(OCAD) The Rogga Nilsson comp.1 | | 29:25 | 65 / 106 |
| |
Gnetteryd 1,5km | | 36:04 | 115 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - night | | 36:44 | 76 / 99 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 4 | | 59:06 | 94 / 114 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 49:09 | 108 / 147 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 2 | | 23:30 | 132 / 180 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:21 | 133 / 220 |
| |
houses | | 22:27 | 56 / 123 |
| |
Night Micro O #2 | | 25:03 | 67 / 96 |
| |
Night Micro O #1 | | 26:18 | 60 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - 3,6km | | 41:11 | 107 / 166 |
| |
Skien-Oslo Part 1 | | 77:21 | 83 / 127 |
| |
SpringCupCF Day | | 42:35 | 110 / 248 |
| |
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Long | | 57:22 | 61 / 108 |
| |
[Ocad] Torharm Night Middle | | 48:49 | 78 / 120 |
| |
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Sprint | | 33:01 | 114 / 169 |
| |
[SOK]Tvisten | | 63:27 | 97 / 164 |
| |
(OCAD) Fantasy | | 22:41 | 72 / 139 |
| |
Fantasy #3 | | 25:56 | 106 / 125 |
| |
Fantasy #2 | | 30:58 | 65 / 108 |
| |
Fantasy #1 | | 35:32 | 61 / 102 |
| |
Micro O #1 | | 26:23 | 119 / 177 |
| |
Bart | | 46:06 | 107 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia IV | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Venezia V | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Desert | | 57:39 | 151 / 196 |
| |
NightRace | | 52:44 | 81 / 129 |
| |
[SOK]Tveitan | | 63:36 | 147 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 2 | | 41:47 | 115 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 1 | | 38:02 | 144 / 190 |
| |
Desert Event III | | 68:36 | 18 / 61 |
| |
Desert Event II | | dnf | | | |
Desert Event full of details | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 39:05 | 15 / 111 |
| |
Long legs | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 60:41 | 119 / 156 |
| |
Risinge Running | | 21:52 | 87 / 145 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #5 | | 40:53 | 104 / 152 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #4 | | 45:29 | 107 / 136 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #3 | | 27:47 | 117 / 157 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #2 | | 33:25 | 103 / 138 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #1 | | 37:18 | 87 / 146 |
| |
Götzenbach | | 38:12 | 65 / 91 |
| |
SKOG Fribourg CH Memorial | | 75:42 | 34 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan - SE | | 29:47 | 152 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Bodaforskartan 1.5k | | 22:29 | 123 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni Graben middle | | 53:45 | 97 / 197 |
| |
Figueira II | | 41:20 | 70 / 102 |
| |
New Years Old Classic Memorial 2 | | 33:41 | 113 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Canada Cup #2 | | 62:38 | 92 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan NW - middle | | 24:06 | 131 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Canada Cup #1 | | 33:25 | 94 / 200 |
| |
Grimeton skog | | 37:37 | 137 / 172 |
| |
New Years Old Classic Memorial 1 | | 31:00 | 119 / 177 |
| |
cxhgfhgjhhjhhghhh | | 42:02 | 16 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia IV | | dnf | | | |
La Verne - S | | 28:11 | 128 / 182 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
La Verne - NW | | 28:19 | 121 / 188 |
| |
La Verne - NE | | 31:01 | 141 / 229 |
| |
Dunajska Buzola Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 39:24 | 146 / 245 |
| |
NSKSOK Opening | | 58:16 | 115 / 165 |
| |
Aantekkin | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 57:11 | 79 / 211 |
| |
Schönhardt | | 29:30 | 124 / 174 |
| |
Riedlepark Friedrichshafen | | 22:17 | 107 / 197 |
| |
Welland-Sixenhof | | 40:14 | 72 / 142 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E8 | | 63:59 | 101 / 198 |
| |
[SOK]Veafoss | | 46:26 | 138 / 213 |
| |
SpringCupCF Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 51:50 | 118 / 243 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia III | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E4 | | 50:01 | 101 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E3 | | 38:00 | 136 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E2 | | 84:21 | 135 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 | | 67:50 | 183 / 311 |
| |
[OCAD] NOM3 | | 65:01 | 197 / 262 |
| |
Jämjö Supersprint 3 - Färskesjön | | 30:55 | 73 / 146 |
| |
Färskesjön Ultralong | | dnf | | | |
Färskesjön Warm-up | | 39:25 | 90 / 163 |
| |
Färskesjön Night Tour 4 | | 34:26 | 72 / 121 |
| |
Färskesjön Night Tour 3 | | dnf | | | |
Färskesjön - Short | | 58:14 | 94 / 156 |
| |
Fast Track | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:50 | 70 / 152 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[SOK]Ørnsjtern | | 40:59 | 60 / 88 |
| |
Aisus VI | | 195:14 | 66 / 110 |
| |
[Ultima] Leppanmaa E7 | | dnf | | | |
Aisus V | | dnf | | | |
Aisus IV | | 42:21 | 137 / 216 |
| |
gfds | | 20:16 | 48 / 89 |
| |
Figueira Oeste | | 38:25 | 47 / 75 |
| |
Färskejön Night Tour 2 | | 47:29 | 59 / 89 |
| |
Färskejön Night Tour | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:24 | 98 / 155 |
| |
villasel urban | | dnf | | | |
Kashult Middle | | 30:50 | 85 / 118 |
| |
Kashult Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 35:12 | 85 / 110 |
| |
Häljarum Middle | | 20:45 | 64 / 105 |
| |
_____ | | 9:12 | 45 / 94 |
| |
Green curves - fast | | dnf | | | |
Åby N - Night short | | 31:16 | 49 / 79 |
| |
Åby N - Long | | 81:07 | 53 / 88 |
| |
Aisus III | | 23:33 | 109 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Night | | 97:05 | 78 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint | | 27:06 | 152 / 275 |
| |
tråååååååkkkkiiiiigggggggg | | 9:50 | 46 / 109 |
| |
Åby N - Middle 2 | | 45:43 | 67 / 96 |
| |
Åby N - Middle | | 21:15 | 90 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Long | | 104:07 | 70 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Middle | | 65:40 | 101 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia II | | dnf | | | |
Aisus II | | 59:57 | 101 / 152 |
| |
Åby S - Middle | | 61:38 | 68 / 95 |
| |
Gnetteryd NW - Middle | | 31:30 | 98 / 152 |
| |
Aisus | | 43:16 | 88 / 142 |
| |
Gnetteryd2 | | 35:55 | 90 / 132 |
| |
Paradiso 4 | | 56:05 | 73 / 100 |
| |
Paradiso 3 | | 42:46 | 83 / 144 |
| |
orange course | | 15:29 | 29 / 63 |
| |
| | 33:23 | 49 / 69 |
| |
Paradiso 2 Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 41:44 | 85 / 134 |
| |
Paradiso 1 | | 50:24 | 129 / 178 |
| |
[SOK] Long | | 49:44 | 84 / 119 |
| |
same as before | | dnf | | | |
boro mountain | | 37:27 | 50 / 70 |
| |
Vetlanda long | | dnf | | | |
............................... | | 21:22 | 33 / 76 |
| |
lundbergs competition | | 21:06 | 39 / 87 |
| |
the pink course O_o | | 23:34 | 49 / 99 |
| |
Gnetteryd 3,4km | | 52:40 | 107 / 172 |
| |
Open map =] | | 34:33 | 59 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD]Jämjö Supersprint-2 | | 51:01 | 135 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Häljarum S - Short Night | | 44:23 | 103 / 145 |
| |
[Ocad] Venezia | | 69:35 | 90 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] NOM 2 | | 46:37 | 101 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] NOM 1 | | 60:40 | 115 / 173 |
| |
[SOK] Skifjell | | 31:55 | 134 / 193 |
| |
Sprints championship 1 | | dnf | | | |
Hei 2 | | 64:04 | 73 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD]Vidingsjö SE - Long | | 57:51 | 92 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]Vidignsjö SE - Middle | | 43:50 | 124 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint | | 18:29 | 134 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle | | 46:07 | 170 / 236 |
| |
(OCAD) Vealøs, long | | 96:54 | 54 / 71 |
| |
(OCAD) Vealøs | | 29:51 | 91 / 130 |
| |
Utmaning | | 43:52 | 61 / 76 |
| |
Labyrintbanan | | 5:24 | 104 / 149 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E6 | | 49:41 | 111 / 170 |
| |
[rocad]Kidaz | | 53:57 | 59 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Kråkerum V - Middle short | | 50:47 | 98 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]Supersprint-Jämjö | | 37:23 | 85 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD]Kråkerum | | 68:36 | 92 / 143 |
| |
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi III | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 52:37 | 79 / 132 |
| |
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi II | | 51:53 | 76 / 135 |
| |
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi | | 86:33 | 118 / 167 |
| |
[SOK]Findal by day | | dnf | | | |
Findal by day | | 41:38 | 46 / 74 |
| |
[SOK] Findal by night | | 64:18 | 23 / 39 |
| |
| | 49:53 | 35 / 58 |
| |
Doubleflags | | 21:51 | 133 / 190 |
| |
Middle race Omholt | | 73:11 | 105 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM | | 35:08 | 176 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 4.0 km | | 71:20 | 128 / 189 |
| |
(modified)[ROCAD] - La Verne | | 73:52 | 101 / 167 |
| |
[SOK] Fast Open | | 29:23 | 79 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi2 - middle | | 67:55 | 104 / 153 |
| |
UnPit3 | | 24:41 | 133 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle 2 | | 34:04 | 130 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle (dense) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 42:28 | 127 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Dunajska Buzola Intro | | 79:59 | 121 / 181 |
| |
Islandwood Night-O | | 21:07 | 50 / 74 |
| |
Islandwood Sprint-O | | 28:54 | 134 / 164 |
| |
[SOK] Sneltvedt | | 30:37 | 118 / 163 |
| |
Sinte Mette | | 37:45 | 83 / 137 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5 | | 77:07 | 158 / 214 |
| |
Braintreeberg Reservior | | 31:38 | 72 / 113 |
| |
Laberinto heptagono | | dnf | | | |
Laberinto circle | | dnf | | | |
Laberintos shorter | | dnf | | | |
Green curves | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Hei | | 56:19 | 102 / 157 |
| |
Wocmap, middle | | dnf | | | |
----->super sprint<---- | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:50 | 92 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Järvafältet | | 70:30 | 164 / 211 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E4 | | 101:49 | 128 / 172 |
| |
run this one | | 19:42 | 97 / 144 |
| |
[random] Steep 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kooyoora, night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kooyoora, day | | 59:29 | 134 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Kooyoora test | | 0:29 | 99 / 190 |
| |
[ROCAD] min | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Wounderbar | | 31:45 | 57 / 127 |
| |
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km | | 19:46 | 175 / 277 |
| |
[TAT]Högbo Long 3.3 KM | | 51:14 | 138 / 191 |
| |
Laberinto Rompecabezas | | dnf | | | |
The klassic Kunming sprint | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 67:16 | 101 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Solberglia | | 54:14 | 115 / 180 |
| |
[random] Steep 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] New start | | 75:29 | 67 / 111 |
| |
funny track | | 41:38 | 26 / 87 |
| |
Little York by Night | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Teisko SE | | 35:03 | 170 / 237 |
| |
(OCAD) Ingalunda | | 43:58 | 81 / 111 |
| |
[RND]Sprint 1 | | 19:21 | 108 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Middle | | 47:29 | 74 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Sprint | | 26:20 | 83 / 191 |
| |
Fanoe Night 2 | | 44:51 | 126 / 146 |
| |
Ningt Hill | | 31:45 | 48 / 58 |
| |
Man on the hill | | 15:20 | 55 / 91 |
| |
Sparresäter Sprint | | 22:25 | 129 / 165 |
| |
nighttrack | | 16:16 | 79 / 95 |
| |
Purple Land | | 15:30 | 84 / 107 |
| |
Green map | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:03 | 48 / 87 |
| |
Sprint 10min | | 29:18 | 131 / 215 |
| |
[random] Steep | | 40:09 | 61 / 101 |
| |
Water Desert | | 18:21 | 98 / 118 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E3 | | 136:26 | 88 / 136 |
| |
Fast Runner | | 14:35 | 89 / 154 |
| |
Zaccros Cup 8 | | 8:17 | 50 / 91 |
| |
Zaccros Cup 7 | | 38:32 | 27 / 40 |
| |
Zaccros Cup 6 | | 45:19 | 25 / 36 |
| |
Zaccros Cup 5 | | 62:41 | 20 / 39 |
| |
Zaccros Cup 4 | | 41:33 | 16 / 40 |
| |
Zaccros Cup 3 | | 43:43 | 38 / 78 |
| |
Zaccros Cup 2 | | 25:18 | 59 / 108 |
| |
Zaccros Cup 1 | | 10:41 | 85 / 155 |
| |
Fanoe Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:03 | 101 / 131 |
| |
Lenco 1 - Night 1 | | 40:38 | 79 / 100 |
| |
Lenco 1 - Day 2 | | 34:53 | 71 / 144 |
| |
Lenco 1 - Day 1 | | 41:46 | 122 / 192 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack anno 2080 | | 23:25 | 114 / 160 |
| |
[RND] Svartasvängen | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Short burst | | 16:30 | 94 / 118 |
| |
(OCAD) Docktrack 2030 | | 34:49 | 141 / 176 |
| |
[TAT] Portugal | | 72:10 | 120 / 187 |
| |
(OCAD) Watertower | | 48:24 | 124 / 151 |
| |
The Final Open Competition 8 | | 7:46 | 84 / 147 |
| |
The Open Competetion 7 | | 5:34 | 104 / 126 |
| |
The Open Competition 6 | | 11:37 | 89 / 119 |
| |
The Open Competition 5 | | 17:58 | 75 / 119 |
| |
The Open Competition 4 | | 34:35 | 67 / 107 |
| |
The Open Competition 3 | | 42:49 | 79 / 94 |
| |
The Open Competition 2 | | 13:14 | 84 / 152 |
| |
The Open Competition | | 12:29 | 110 / 177 |
| |
[ROCAD] c1 | | 76:24 | 69 / 87 |
| |
[ROCAD] SR | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 75:25 | 64 / 118 |
| |
[TAT] Kjölen2 | | 34:42 | 129 / 195 |
| |
Per Lindman | | 35:08 | 61 / 114 |
| |
[TAT] Kjölen | | 61:29 | 142 / 215 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E2 | | 55:52 | 129 / 183 |
| |
Runt Runt | | 37:41 | 28 / 102 |
| |
Runt Runt Intro | | dnf | | | |
para brasil | | 30:37 | 61 / 107 |
| |
[TAT] Inishbofin | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:01 | 177 / 287 |
| |
[TAT] Balavil | | 81:42 | 130 / 176 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Night | | 78:04 | 70 / 125 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 2 | | 31:26 | 121 / 178 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short | | 21:35 | 125 / 189 |
| |
Bråt 3 | | 53:20 | 90 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training | | 48:15 | 124 / 217 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Sprint | | 34:11 | 115 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day3 | | 67:40 | 101 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E2 | | 101:11 | 103 / 152 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short | | 42:49 | 115 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E1 | | 115:17 | 124 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Djupviken 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Djupviken 2,4 km | | 37:31 | 121 / 183 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Night | | 41:45 | 56 / 79 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short | | 34:53 | 77 / 123 |
| |
øpen | | 28:49 | 59 / 97 |
| |
Ojersjoe again 3 | | 50:00 | 77 / 103 |
| |
Oversjoe again 2 | | 64:30 | 93 / 145 |
| |
Ojersjoe again | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 58:19 | 95 / 148 |
| |
Ojersjoe | | 50:38 | 94 / 140 |
| |
Ojersjoe 1 | | 67:09 | 134 / 196 |
| |
Little York masters | | 27:55 | 142 / 197 |
| |
[WOC] Middle [OCAD] | | 61:02 | 71 / 97 |
| |
[WOC]03 Middle [OCAD] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Niihama N, middle | | 65:41 | 104 / 124 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Short | | 37:03 | 133 / 171 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short | | 22:36 | 118 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day2 | | 41:34 | 98 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | 22:47 | 30 / 195 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SW Short | | 30:24 | 124 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,2km | | 32:15 | 142 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,4km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 37:43 | 195 / 301 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi South Sprint | | 31:34 | 110 / 167 |
| |
(OCAD)Niihama Sprint | | 24:51 | 103 / 149 |
| |
[fantasy,OCAD]LITTLE YORK sprint | | 27:29 | 124 / 171 |
| |
vips | | 39:31 | 35 / 64 |
| |
Julkujärvi Night 2 | | 48:42 | 66 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day1 | | 57:09 | 159 / 203 |
| |
| 2 | 20:42 | 59 / 263 |
| |
Niihama Night | | 23:45 | 77 / 105 |
| |
Metsäkylä Sprint | | 26:56 | 109 / 158 |
| |
CHFGH | | 46:45 | 30 / 66 |
| |
Saarijärvi Short | | 31:16 | 103 / 157 |
| |
Siitama Short | | 23:18 | 119 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night2 | | 36:27 | 93 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night | | 59:07 | 99 / 140 |
| |
[RND] Autumn Random | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sunflower - Night! | | 25:04 | 77 / 125 |
| |
| | 22:31 | 72 / 100 |
| |
Eagle's Night (par 25 ?) | | 34:05 | 86 / 103 |
| |
Tesiko 6 Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 28:03 | 133 / 210 |
| |
Julkujärvi Night | | 53:34 | 67 / 86 |
| |
Julkujärvi Short | | 54:34 | 133 / 154 |
| |
Made in school | | 23:02 | 96 / 130 |
| |
funny CF map - use this | | 35:04 | 68 / 99 |
| |
funny catching features map | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maajaa Long | | 156:07 | 77 / 164 |
| |
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors day2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 64:26 | 81 / 164 |
| |
New Hill Sprint | | 33:18 | 98 / 141 |
| |
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors - day1 | | 45:37 | 137 / 218 |
| |
New Dogtrack Sprint | | 22:50 | 91 / 127 |
| |
[ocad] mellsta,sprint distace | | 17:17 | 140 / 189 |
| |
Tveten Sprint | | 27:37 | 70 / 110 |
| |
Pike Lake Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:56 | 131 / 190 |
| |
Teisko night sprint | | 23:21 | 98 / 130 |
| |
[ocad]StAgnan-en-Vercors/Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Teisko 4 | | 19:00 | 114 / 165 |
| |
[ocad] Auvergne | | 59:58 | 84 / 141 |
| |
Orientering in Galut | 2 | 21:25 | 72 / 123 |
| |
lake | | 13:39 | 39 / 59 |
| |
night event5 | | 22:28 | 29 / 39 |
| |
| | 13:40 | 32 / 40 |
| |
night event4 | | 33:23 | 17 / 34 |
| |
night event3 | | dnf | | | |
| | 46:01 | 16 / 30 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
night event2 | | 21:48 | 43 / 47 |
| |
night event1 | | 16:21 | 55 / 70 |
| |
Teisko Short 3 | 2 | 22:51 | 177 / 262 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E3 | | 29:24 | 160 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E2 | | 42:13 | 176 / 229 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 | | 15:08 | 221 / 291 |
| |
Micro Orienteering Cup | | 12:18 | 102 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint | | 33:51 | 169 / 221 |
| |
Teisko Short 2 | | 28:13 | 121 / 162 |
| |
[RANDOM] Suomilainen long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 101:04 | 63 / 103 |
| |
A Real Ocad Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
very big hill | 2 | dnf | | | |
big hill race | 2 | dnf | | | |
lyme park | 2 | dnf | | | |
hedley sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
house race | 2 | dnf | | | |
macc race | 2 | dnf | | | |
volcano maze | 2 | dnf | | | |
time trial | 2 | dnf | | | |
lake | 2 | dnf | | | |
heaton park | 2 | dnf | | | |
smile | 2 | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM]Eastwood | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 148:55 | 46 / 114 |
| |
Teisko Short | 2 | 19:23 | 138 / 217 |
| |
[RANDOM]Boston Sprint 1.6k | | 24:21 | 98 / 151 |
| |
[RANDOM] Quincy long | | dnf | | | |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1 | | 29:54 | 165 / 236 |
| |
| 2 | 28:04 | 225 / 345 |
| |
[RANDOM] Chiswicktowne long | | dnf | | | |
sprint 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint 1 | 2 | 16:39 | 30 / 47 |
| |
[ocad] Äktatorpet Sprint | | 19:49 | 167 / 228 |
| |
666666u66 | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Orienteering in Finland | | 52:59 | 57 / 93 |
| |
[RANDOM] Martinford Sprint | | 46:08 | 81 / 142 |
| |
[RANDOM] Quincyland middle | | 62:31 | 53 / 84 |
| |
[RANDOM] Bäverbyskog middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] - Faron E | | 78:34 | 55 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Faron N | | 52:26 | 105 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen) | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 60:48 | 138 / 282 |
| |
yellow | 2 | 12:27 | 16 / 25 |
| |
white | 2 | 6:53 | 19 / 40 |
| |
PPCUP - 8 | | 32:07 | 91 / 124 |
| |
PPCUP - 7 NIGHT | | 44:14 | 75 / 107 |
| |
PPCUP - 6 NIGHT | | 55:36 | 68 / 97 |
| |
PPCUP - 5 NIGHT | | 70:43 | 85 / 112 |
| |
PPCUP - 4 | | 42:42 | 112 / 153 |
| |
PPCUP - 3 | | 50:48 | 127 / 176 |
| |
PPCUP - 2 | | 31:39 | 161 / 233 |
| |
PPCUP - 1 | | 42:50 | 169 / 238 |
| |
Word championchip by day | | 71:10 | 64 / 115 |
| |
heaton park | | dnf | | | |
Time trial | | 22:26 | 49 / 60 |
| |
smile | | 46:55 | 24 / 45 |
| |
sprint2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint1 | 2 | 19:50 | 43 / 67 |
| |
macc | | dnf | | | |
swim o | | 15:21 | 33 / 48 |
| |
the big big event | | 24:12 | 28 / 46 |
| |
the big event4 | 2 | 15:12 | 10 / 25 |
| |
the big event3 | 2 | 11:13 | 13 / 28 |
| |
the big event2 | 2 | 14:54 | 7 / 9 |
| |
the big event1 | 2 | 16:58 | 7 / 21 |
| |
sprint 6 | 2 | 10:26 | 19 / 40 |
| |
sprint 5 | 2 | 11:37 | 19 / 33 |
| |
sprint 4 | 2 | 11:57 | 20 / 32 |
| |
sprint 3 | 2 | 8:54 | 21 / 29 |
| |
sprint 2 | 2 | 8:39 | 28 / 47 |
| |
sprint 1 | 2 | 6:53 | 39 / 68 |
| |
macc | 2 | 32:04 | 14 / 27 |
| |
big hill | 2 | dnf | | | |
HEATON PARK | 2 | 40:16 | 21 / 29 |
| |
smile | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Knottingly | | 29:04 | 173 / 248 |
| |
LAKE race | 2 | dnf | | | |
lake rac | 2 | 15:00 | 32 / 50 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Medledistans in luckebo | | 67:47 | 106 / 161 |
| |
Just for fun | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 83:01 | 47 / 99 |
| |
time trial | 2 | 20:21 | 29 / 50 |
| |
hedley cottage | | 16:58 | 22 / 33 |
| |
lyme park | | 24:31 | 42 / 74 |
| |
bramhall 09 | | 21:56 | 41 / 52 |
| |
[WOC 2005] Route Choices | | 112:25 | 81 / 137 |
| |
portugal | | dnf | | | |
portugal "o" summer | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 154:44 | 59 / 124 |
| |
event 3 | | 32:24 | 24 / 33 |
| |
| | 20:08 | 23 / 26 |
| |
event 2 | | 27:40 | 22 / 37 |
| |
event 1 | | 11:43 | 35 / 48 |
| |
course03 | | 9:12 | 38 / 53 |
| |
course02 | | 11:24 | 45 / 52 |
| |
course01 | | 9:19 | 49 / 69 |
| |
sprint | 2 | 7:21 | 37 / 59 |
| |
Tay day1 | 2 | 12:41 | 27 / 51 |
| |
[OCAD] Laviamäki Long | | 92:29 | 133 / 195 |
| |
sprint 3 | 2 | 27:17 | 29 / 50 |
| |
srint 2 | 2 | 17:29 | 29 / 42 |
| |
spirnt 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 13:20 | 34 / 64 |
| |
ali event | 2 | 12:04 | 29 / 70 |
| |
Hamptontown Woods | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
| 9 | dnf | | | |
| 10 | dnf | | | |
[Rocad]- Ardwane - ShortD | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 72:43 | 127 / 215 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 Night | | 37:49 | 76 / 118 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 | | 46:43 | 122 / 187 |
| |
Winthroptown Park | | 92:41 | 101 / 158 |
| |
training sprint3 | | 11:15 | 98 / 134 |
| |
training sprint2 | | 16:08 | 99 / 124 |
| |
training sprint1 | | 13:30 | 121 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting H21 E, part 3 | | 21:06 | 143 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 49:13 | 200 / 245 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 | | 48:57 | 163 / 285 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 60:26 | 122 / 179 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 | | 31:09 | 157 / 240 |
| |
Old Reveretowne Forest | | 51:57 | 58 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,1 km | | 29:35 | 113 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,4 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 34:01 | 146 / 225 |
| |
[Ocad] Bråt Night Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 32:54 | 117 / 193 |
| |
[Ocad] Idre | | 11:16 | 158 / 243 |
| |
[Ocad] Bråt long | | 64:17 | 116 / 157 |
| |
10mila v:CF | | 74:39 | 95 / 153 |
| |
[ocad] Äktorpet west | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 60:08 | 127 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]training map2 | | 18:55 | 63 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD]training map1 | | 18:51 | 100 / 123 |
| |
Extreme Speed Orienteering day 2 | | 46:42 | 28 / 37 |
| |
| | 64:09 | 27 / 38 |
| |
Ocad - Archattan 1 | | 60:00 | 115 / 146 |
| |
Extreme Speed Orienteering | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 35:22 | 52 / 104 |
| |
Ocad - Bjornasberget 2 | | 54:02 | 85 / 136 |
| |
Ocad - Bjornasberget 1 | | 35:43 | 94 / 193 |
| |
[ocad] Äktorpet East | | 30:54 | 141 / 217 |
| |
H10/H12 | | dnf | | | |
Skåne H 12 | | 5:53 | 58 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | 4:53 | 156 / 222 |
| |
GoGetThemTiger | | 55:10 | 110 / 165 |
| |
Turnbridge Valley! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 68:45 | 69 / 125 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 270:36 | 75 / 167 |
| |
Rocad - State 2 | | 61:16 | 72 / 105 |
| |
Rocad - State 1 | | 32:20 | 108 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Idrefjall | | 91:43 | 97 / 163 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 68:39 | 97 / 231 |
| |
Rocad - Tunein 1 | | 34:47 | 111 / 151 |
| |
Rocad - Xpress 1 | | 22:10 | 94 / 162 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:03 | 121 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet sprint | | 20:30 | 114 / 186 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Sprint | | 36:11 | 121 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet long(working) | | 51:18 | 52 / 83 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 69:10 | 6 / 55 |
| |
[FIN10] E10 Juhtimaki Long | | 92:50 | 122 / 157 |
| |
[FIN10] E9 Koisjärvi Night | | 71:31 | 109 / 137 |
| |
[FIN10] E8 Laviamäki M1 Middle | | 31:10 | 127 / 195 |
| |
[FIN10] E7 Laviamäki M2 Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 41:24 | 161 / 252 |
| |
[FIN10] E6 Juhtimäki Long | | 73:40 | 124 / 173 |
| |
[Ocad]Cavedine | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 36:21 | 89 / 218 |
| |
| 3 | 64:53 | 133 / 218 |
| |
Norwood | | 25:49 | 61 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 18:26 | 61 / 179 |
| |
[FIN10] E5 Pöylä Middle | | 51:41 | 127 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Cup 4 | | 59:07 | 68 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | 64:59 | 85 / 136 |
| |
[FIN10] E4 Laviamäki M1 Middle | | 39:22 | 129 / 193 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 36:28 | 152 / 250 |
| |
[FIN10] E3 Laviamäki M2 Short | | 33:57 | 152 / 224 |
| |
[FIN10] E2 Koisjärvi Long Night | | 89:38 | 91 / 125 |
| |
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short | | 46:20 | 183 / 248 |
| |
[rocad] Juune Long | | 70:33 | 68 / 121 |
| |
[rocad] Juune | | 42:20 | 102 / 177 |
| |
[Super Sprint Denmark] 2.Leg | | 16:25 | 77 / 127 |
| |
[Super Sprint Denmark] 1.Leg | | 11:05 | 106 / 188 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 5 | | 58:30 | 69 / 125 |
| |
[ROCAD] Ardwane (day) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | 83:27 | 82 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | | 20:05 | 116 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Tour de Sweden, Middle | | 32:23 | 104 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Tour de Sweden, Middle | | 47:52 | 121 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | | 21:59 | 155 / 268 |
| |
Rocad - Neager 3 | | 49:02 | 61 / 100 |
| |
Rocad - Neager 2 | | dnf | | | |
Rocad - Neager 1 | | 27:14 | 81 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 34:16 | 122 / 197 |
| |
Rocad - Jeager 3 | | 54:52 | 74 / 97 |
| |
Rocad - Jaeger 2 | | 35:39 | 79 / 119 |
| |
Rocad - Jaeger 1 | | 32:31 | 112 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 2007 Middle | | dnf | | | |
[WC-Training] Saskatchewan | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Cup 3 | | 48:12 | 85 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 2007 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
July | | 44:54 | 41 / 61 |
| |
[ocd] City spint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Rosthorne Middle | | 46:32 | 101 / 158 |
| |
[ocad] Mt. Laurie Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 27:28 | 58 / 165 |
| |
Cup 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 37:13 | 58 / 97 |
| |
[ROCAD] Dallapet Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 23:58 | 92 / 172 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 4b | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 81:58 | 55 / 102 |
| |
Cup 1 | | 50:48 | 72 / 86 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint 2 | | 28:11 | 128 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Cyclone 1,8 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Cyclone 2,5 km | | 40:35 | 76 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Cyclone 5,0 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Dallapet Short | | 51:43 | 88 / 154 |
| |
[World Cup] Inishbofin | | 63:26 | 98 / 146 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 46:31 | 153 / 214 |
| |
Rocad - Blonde 1 | | 43:18 | 82 / 118 |
| |
Rocad - Osteabe 1 | | 26:40 | 79 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia C2 | | 56:06 | 78 / 160 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 4 | | 64:46 | 83 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia | | 60:24 | 115 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Cavedine | | 36:43 | 132 / 185 |
| |
[Fantasy] Hawkley Night O | | 61:59 | 71 / 84 |
| |
[Rocad] - Ardwane (Night) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 (Day) | | 62:11 | 76 / 117 |
| |
Sosh Sprint 3 | | 27:53 | 130 / 183 |
| |
Ocad- Forzen Fritz | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Saglia III | | 45:47 | 108 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia II | | 65:15 | 136 / 196 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 107:41 | 55 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 3 | | 38:51 | 50 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 2 | | 58:32 | 62 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjällen by night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 64:35 | 106 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD]Kilsbergen night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 92:05 | 83 / 116 |
| |
Kilsbergen lång | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 97:54 | 106 / 160 |
| |
Kolmården long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 88:38 | 103 / 216 |
| |
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 | | 36:07 | 156 / 239 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series | | 71:51 | 70 / 132 |
| |
brasil 3 | | 34:34 | 86 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia | | 40:31 | 151 / 215 |
| |
[Fantasy] Lake Condra Night | | 55:20 | 76 / 106 |
| |
Four Seasons 3 - CORRECTION | | 34:14 | 55 / 108 |
| |
Vista | | dnf | | | |
Koitiata Tribute Series 1 | | 45:24 | 119 / 169 |
| |
[RANDOM] Four seasons 3 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Four seasons 2 | | 29:41 | 55 / 132 |
| |
brasil 02 | | 22:24 | 40 / 51 |
| |
[RANDOM] Brignoles, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 57:14 | 85 / 163 |
| |
Rocad - Dabone 2 | | 44:02 | 92 / 130 |
| |
Rocad - Dabone 1 | | 41:23 | 120 / 178 |
| |
Tour de AJP | | 30:30 | 49 / 59 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hørtekollen | | 28:03 | 96 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet | | 25:02 | 125 / 229 |
| |
Tour de AJP | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 34:58 | 44 / 88 |
| |
[World Cup] Parana | | 64:02 | 216 / 261 |
| |
Kinbrae | | dnf | | | |
brasil gel | | 26:59 | 25 / 60 |
| |
BRASIL | | 29:32 | 40 / 69 |
| |
[Fantasy] Sunshine Series 8 | | 95:07 | 107 / 166 |
| |
course des grenouilles2 | | 13:02 | 58 / 73 |
| |
course des grnouilles | | 17:19 | 82 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 36:17 | 100 / 176 |
| |
Renard Orange | | 14:20 | 77 / 97 |
| |
Simple Race Day 2 | | 36:00 | 57 / 83 |
| |
Simple race | | 68:07 | 48 / 64 |
| |
Lutekollen Nordic | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:56 | 98 / 170 |
| |
Tour de AJP | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:14 | 90 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 7 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 33:12 | 128 / 202 |
| |
Lutekollen | | 27:52 | 93 / 120 |
| |
Eskor | | 60:34 | 58 / 81 |
| |
Osgiliath | | 29:11 | 126 / 183 |
| |
ocad | | 46:09 | 61 / 112 |
| |
[ocad] Sunshine Series 5 | | 86:20 | 130 / 182 |
| |
Healt | | 26:41 | 97 / 124 |
| |
Rocks | | 40:19 | 46 / 103 |
| |
Auvergnat | | 36:46 | 122 / 159 |
| |
Random - Citral 2 | | dnf | | | |
Random - Citral 1 | | dnf | | | |
Random - Mitico 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Random - Lotico 2 | | 105:34 | 76 / 103 |
| |
Random - Lotico 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 41:14 | 92 / 129 |
| |
[ocad] Satzbergipfel | | 24:59 | 130 / 208 |
| |
[Random] Holliston Pond Middle | | 35:30 | 46 / 99 |
| |
Tour de AJP | | 11:10 | 45 / 97 |
| |
Kempefjell | | 63:18 | 114 / 145 |
| |
training | 2 | 25:15 | 62 / 112 |
| |
Comp 1 | | 18:25 | 112 / 171 |
| |
SPRINT FOREST | | 16:42 | 51 / 123 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
[WC-Training] Kjölen | | 68:30 | 174 / 266 |
| |
King og Sea | | 65:23 | 68 / 102 |
| |
[RANDOM] Four seasons | | dnf | | | |
Rocad Juice 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 26:36 | 97 / 192 |
| |
OKL | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 9:12 | 83 / 115 |
| |
HALAL | 2 | dnf | | | |
Super Dreamlsnd 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Super dreamland 2 | 2 | 18:16 | 72 / 103 |
| |
super dreamland | 2 | 28:16 | 69 / 99 |
| |
[Fantasy] Alvore West Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 44:57 | 117 / 187 |
| |
Rocad - NiceAxe | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 58:02 | 110 / 182 |
| |
[Fantasy] Alvora Sprint | | 31:06 | 126 / 201 |
| |
Rocad - Lasagne | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 84:17 | 88 / 186 |
| |
[ROCAD] Third | | 71:03 | 96 / 124 |
| |
Random - KitKat 1 | | dnf | | | |
Random - Snickers 1 | | dnf | | | |
RANDOM - Mars 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] La Quillane 6 | | 41:36 | 134 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Jukola Training 2009 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 85:02 | 131 / 299 |
| |
Random - Bounty 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
(ocad)made up map | | 53:21 | 53 / 82 |
| |
O P 6-days day 6 | | 10:37 | 84 / 102 |
| |
O P 6-days day 5 | | 11:29 | 63 / 94 |
| |
O P 6-days day 4 | | 15:13 | 101 / 112 |
| |
O P 6-days day 3 | | 8:12 | 94 / 119 |
| |
O P 6-days day 2 | | 9:38 | 107 / 132 |
| |
O P 6-days day 1 | | 7:01 | 142 / 178 |
| |
Open Sprint Seven Final | | 19:43 | 69 / 86 |
| |
Open Sprint 6 | | 30:12 | 52 / 68 |
| |
Open Sprint Five | | 15:01 | 75 / 93 |
| |
Open sprint Four | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 25:36 | 60 / 96 |
| |
SOUSTONS | | 11:46 | 104 / 132 |
| |
Green Mountain Night (M) | | 27:01 | 27 / 52 |
| |
Green Mountain (M) | | 31:13 | 55 / 82 |
| |
Western Suillivanberg State Park | | 54:54 | 34 / 57 |
| |
Æljforest Final | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Æljforest Mellom | | 49:30 | 34 / 58 |
| |
Æljforest 2 long | | 101:40 | 29 / 53 |
| |
Open Sprint Three | | 14:40 | 86 / 101 |
| |
Open Sprint Two | | 13:20 | 98 / 128 |
| |
ÆLJFOREST 1 | | 23:40 | 68 / 97 |
| |
Easy Sprint3 (M) | | 8:20 | 103 / 123 |
| |
Easy Sprint2 (M) | | 7:09 | 113 / 135 |
| |
Easy Sprint1 (M) | | 7:49 | 135 / 166 |
| |
Brive la Gaillarde | | 6:26 | 116 / 150 |
| |
Open Sprint | | 16:01 | 83 / 162 |
| |
[ocad] Provalo | | dnf | | | |
wester donytown forest | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:37 | 44 / 119 |
| |
[Rocad] Juune 2 | | 39:58 | 137 / 199 |
| |
woodland national park | | 9:18 | 79 / 100 |
| |
great babcocktowne | | 14:48 | 60 / 97 |
| |
braintreeton | | 9:40 | 53 / 86 |
| |
brighamham | | 13:24 | 50 / 84 |
| |
| | 9:14 | 64 / 92 |
| |
brighamham sprint1,0 | | 8:55 | 68 / 142 |
| |
[ROCAD] Second | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Junne | | 20:01 | 104 / 222 |
| |
Sprint 1.4k DAY 3 | | 26:59 | 88 / 133 |
| |
sprint 2.0k DAY 2 | | 38:16 | 95 / 156 |
| |
Sprint 1.1k DAY 1 | | 17:25 | 128 / 218 |
| |
[RANDOM] Nyslottsbergsskogen | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Tremontbyparken | | dnf | | | |
Hazeloche | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 62:27 | 121 / 193 |
| |
[RANDOM] Se-upp-till-berget | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 3 | | 37:45 | 112 / 175 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 2 | | 56:07 | 118 / 156 |
| |
[ROACAD] Lake Forest1 | | 38:05 | 126 / 187 |
| |
2.3K Open steep remix | | 65:32 | 84 / 118 |
| |
[Fantasy] Tuula | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 52:50 | 138 / 225 |
| |
1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 59:15 | 34 / 64 |
| |
Tjo | | 56:36 | 40 / 67 |
| |
(OCAD) Skien OK, Trening | | 59:11 | 35 / 61 |
| |
[ocad] La Quillane 5 | | 41:35 | 121 / 163 |
| |
My region - Dzerzhinsk | | 57:21 | 69 / 99 |
| |
| | 53:51 | 93 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshien Series 5 | | 50:58 | 139 / 207 |
| |
fgh | | dnf | | | |
lop | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Walpole Land Sprint 2 | | 28:31 | 96 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E6 [Night] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Chestnut Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:30 | 96 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E5 [Middle] | | 105:42 | 81 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E4 [Sprint] | | 33:38 | 122 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'Olgy [Middle] | | 42:32 | 122 / 175 |
| |
run run | | 29:02 | 66 / 87 |
| |
smålandsfighten | | 20:26 | 67 / 127 |
| |
[Rocad]Desitore: The Final | | 61:19 | 71 / 119 |
| |
[World Cup] Knottingly | | 101:07 | 145 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 4 | | dnf | | | |
star | | 29:21 | 41 / 72 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E2 [Long] | | 97:21 | 90 / 137 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: Among the Owls | | 61:19 | 70 / 100 |
| |
[Ocad] Sunshine series 3 | | 53:11 | 149 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD]Mount Kooyoora SE day 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 63:33 | 162 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2 | | 28:51 | 152 / 238 |
| |
Giro d'OLGY E1 [Sprint] | | 34:06 | 149 / 213 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: Arduus Atrox | | 117:35 | 73 / 121 |
| |
[ocd] La Quillane 4 | | 47:25 | 89 / 129 |
| |
[World Cup] Jerash (public) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 1 | | 32:59 | 115 / 207 |
| |
[MC2009] Jerash | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 27:39 | 103 / 225 |
| |
wt 25-27 | | 49:45 | 86 / 115 |
| |
[World Cup] Kjolen2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 3.7 KM | | 66:46 | 127 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM | | 29:01 | 187 / 278 |
| |
Random course | | 98:49 | 25 / 53 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: Rockhopper | | 30:27 | 94 / 179 |
| |
[Mc09] Cavedine by Elxigo | | 104:33 | 114 / 171 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: The Flatlands | | 57:20 | 117 / 167 |
| |
[RANDOM] U May Open | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Sprint | | 18:55 | 136 / 192 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Long | | 64:52 | 113 / 141 |
| |
[RANDOM] U May run | | dnf | | | |
HALSBETENELSE | | 16:35 | 91 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] La Quillane 3 | | 67:26 | 121 / 166 |
| |
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen | | 23:02 | 166 / 253 |
| |
litlle islands run | | dnf | | | |
[MC2009] Kjolen1 | | 38:29 | 168 / 251 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid | | 61:03 | 138 / 214 |
| |
Origin | | 29:34 | 51 / 70 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Middle | | 38:15 | 128 / 170 |
| |
worldchamps | | 30:43 | 47 / 75 |
| |
champs | | 27:31 | 45 / 72 |
| |
CHAMPS | | 28:41 | 69 / 96 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint Race | | 18:04 | 78 / 169 |
| |
| | 21:52 | 71 / 136 |
| |
Banastars | | 23:41 | 69 / 108 |
| |
[SprintCup]#3 Sosh N | | 24:56 | 159 / 242 |
| |
[World Cup] Jerash | | 48:52 | 96 / 181 |
| |
Fantasy Middle Race | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 40:09 | 69 / 156 |
| |
[rocad] Gorsitarie Night Sprint | | 39:42 | 111 / 151 |
| |
La Quillane 2 | | 53:14 | 92 / 150 |
| |
(diagonal cup)sinte mette | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(diagonal cup) ingalunda city | | 25:08 | 87 / 114 |
| |
(OCAD)Finish Line | | 3:03 | 84 / 130 |
| |
(OCAD) Kiova Park O 2009 | | 25:33 | 98 / 149 |
| |
treino | | 8:47 | 93 / 119 |
| |
(MC2009)Børge sitt Bur | | 5:29 | 96 / 146 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by (ext) | | 83:11 | 156 / 244 |
| |
[SprintCup] #2 Stover | | 14:02 | 88 / 134 |
| |
[SprintCup]#1 Skjerstad | | 26:33 | 106 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle Distance Race | | 44:26 | 112 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Quillane 1 | | 54:39 | 134 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,0 km night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 38:10 | 98 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen NIGHT | | 52:01 | 73 / 106 |
| |
Downhill Carnawaddy | | 26:29 | 114 / 149 |
| |
Carnawaddy, 2.6k | | 24:26 | 92 / 136 |
| |
Arbor Park Sprint | | 22:51 | 85 / 158 |
| |
[MC 2009] Carnawaddy | | 89:11 | 70 / 96 |
| |
Fantasy-O | | 30:57 | 61 / 117 |
| |
alio | | 28:51 | 51 / 76 |
| |
ali's event day 1 | | 11:58 | 47 / 106 |
| |
[rnd] 20 min | | 76:20 | 70 / 149 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by (public) | | 47:44 | 155 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen 1,8 km Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 36:45 | 112 / 175 |
| |
Castle | | 33:30 | 111 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen 2,8 km | | 41:48 | 136 / 204 |
| |
[MC2009] Lunsen Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 68:55 | 100 / 169 |
| |
OCAD Muck west part | | 38:25 | 66 / 102 |
| |
OCAD Muck middle part | | 54:10 | 64 / 82 |
| |
OCAD Muck east part | | 27:57 | 55 / 94 |
| |
| | 33:11 | 89 / 140 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by | | 86:04 | 100 / 207 |
| |
Mt. Kooyoora 2.5 Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 80:48 | 78 / 149 |
| |
Mt. Kooyoora 1.5 Middle | | 34:14 | 156 / 195 |
| |
Carrera 5 | 2 | 42:08 | 88 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni | | 103:18 | 113 / 181 |
| |
Carrera 2.1 | | 15:42 | 75 / 92 |
| |
[MC2009] Ponsa | | 79:05 | 132 / 202 |
| |
[World Cup] Saskatchewan | | 31:27 | 95 / 147 |
| |
Carrera 4 | | 1:52 | 70 / 102 |
| |
| 2 | 1:49 | 3 / 154 |
| |
| 3 | 1:49 | 3 / 154 |
| |
[World Cup]Saskatchewan (Public) | | 46:43 | 91 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika extra | | 38:50 | 106 / 172 |
| |
Furlowfield township | | 29:54 | 45 / 74 |
| |
Vildmarken | | 29:17 | 89 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 10 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 36:57 | 163 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 9 | | 75:53 | 142 / 194 |
| |
[World Cup] Ilulissat | | 56:02 | 145 / 196 |
| |
medle | | dnf | | | |
ftft | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:40 | 7 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 8 | | 38:31 | 168 / 222 |
| |
Carrera 3 | | dnf | | | |
Carrera 2 | | 23:58 | 49 / 67 |
| |
| | 20:05 | 70 / 96 |
| |
Carrera 1 | | 18:14 | 111 / 141 |
| |
3.5 fast | | 63:24 | 40 / 88 |
| |
Mont Faron W | | 48:07 | 69 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 7 | | 51:33 | 160 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,6 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Ælj-løpet | | 20:46 | 73 / 114 |
| |
Old Newtontowne - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Laksedraget 2 | | 95:41 | 104 / 142 |
| |
[ocd]Trandum Aur | | 30:57 | 134 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Vintervassmyra | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 32:35 | 106 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Skimten middle | | 53:46 | 74 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] Skimten Night | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Island Sprint | | 37:06 | 150 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Skimten downhill | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 18:25 | 100 / 183 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD | | 21:07 | 112 / 157 |
| |
[SKI-O] Skinnheisetra day 2 | | 65:50 | 64 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Stykketsprinten | | 45:30 | 115 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 6 | | 43:31 | 123 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle distance | | 36:24 | 87 / 152 |
| |
Mt Takaoka Sprint | | 65:10 | 91 / 170 |
| |
[Ski-O] Skinnheisetra Day 1 mid | | 42:17 | 76 / 109 |
| |
Open-Cup 7 | | 88:00 | 48 / 88 |
| |
Open-Cup 6 | | 30:29 | 77 / 102 |
| |
{Mt. Fox Day 4} | | dnf | | | |
{Mt. Fox 4 Day} Middle | | dnf | | | |
{Mt. FOX 4 Day} Sprint | | 20:15 | 112 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 34:54 | 167 / 275 |
| |
Open-Cup 5 | | 30:54 | 76 / 106 |
| |
Open-Cup 4 | | 45:54 | 73 / 101 |
| |
Open Cup 3 | | 41:40 | 84 / 126 |
| |
[ROCAD] Laksedraget W Intro | | 98:08 | 102 / 147 |
| |
Wt ~ 20 min | | 34:53 | 95 / 137 |
| |
Open-Cup 2 | | 17:27 | 121 / 180 |
| |
[World Cup] Gumusdere | | 68:34 | 149 / 238 |
| |
[ocd] Control picking Night | | 31:26 | 79 / 99 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rumpetrollryggen Open | | 96:37 | 52 / 92 |
| |
Open-Cup 1 | | 13:29 | 137 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 3,8 km NIGHT | | 80:31 | 81 / 123 |
| |
Put out more comps | | 49:54 | 38 / 87 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra2 | | 102:35 | 45 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 4 | | 45:25 | 148 / 228 |
| |
Let Me Win | | 22:13 | 50 / 133 |
| |
THE THORNTONS EVENT | | 16:40 | 57 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 3 | | 42:06 | 152 / 220 |
| |
Random Series - Day 5 | | 27:00 | 106 / 141 |
| |
Random Series - Day 4 | | 20:24 | 99 / 132 |
| |
Random Series - Day 3 | | 34:51 | 96 / 131 |
| |
Random Series - Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 28:10 | 91 / 145 |
| |
Random Series - Day 1 | | 29:41 | 121 / 167 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW2 | | 87:05 | 54 / 100 |
| |
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain | | 70:08 | 172 / 234 |
| |
Mini Forest | | 11:26 | 108 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Tulbing | | 41:54 | 99 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] South Toteland Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 83:57 | 104 / 156 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Tarrywile | | 111:56 | 115 / 182 |
| |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 | | 35:37 | 176 / 252 |
| |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein | | 143:18 | 88 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 | | 47:08 | 191 / 265 |
| |
Steep long Random | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
Modified Random | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Raastad Buskene | | 18:37 | 64 / 114 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 73:30 | 82 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 | | 46:19 | 164 / 291 |
| |
[ocad]Sega di ala - Prolog | | 16:08 | 85 / 149 |
| |
[ROCAD] Skinnheisætra night 2 | | 69:20 | 57 / 78 |
| |
[ROCAD] Skinnheisætra night | | 89:22 | 67 / 86 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra 4km | | 54:46 | 79 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre - NE | | 42:50 | 77 / 174 |
| |
Hard random | | dnf | | | |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter2 East | | 39:06 | 67 / 106 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter2 South | | 102:09 | 50 / 80 |
| |
Glbal Warming | | 32:25 | 135 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] kivivuorinw day 2 | | 28:48 | 125 / 195 |
| |
[ROCAD] Museseter Summer Sprint | | 35:16 | 112 / 134 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter Middle | | 93:40 | 64 / 101 |
| |
RoR-Cup Hudson Valley | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.5km | | 43:53 | 135 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km | | 33:19 | 137 / 251 |
| |
Mount Kendall | | 57:34 | 82 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre | | 55:13 | 102 / 157 |
| |
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SW | | 79:26 | 74 / 111 |
| |
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs | | 55:51 | 50 / 108 |
| |
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SE | | 57:19 | 93 / 160 |
| |
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs | | 33:41 | 68 / 148 |
| |
Labyrint race | | 4:31 | 86 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Hestmyra North-East | | 73:11 | 122 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Kivivuorinw | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 38:37 | 87 / 151 |
| |
SUPER Sprint | | 5:24 | 93 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:41 | 82 / 125 |
| |
Walker Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 35:58 | 112 / 192 |
| |
stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 87:30 | 50 / 117 |
| |
downhill | | 21:10 | 100 / 140 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 3 | | 10:03 | 126 / 172 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 2 | | 10:55 | 124 / 169 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 1 | | 15:46 | 146 / 192 |
| |
(OCAD)Mount Kooyoonaro | | 34:09 | 82 / 128 |
| |
NEW RANDOM SERIES | | 31:52 | 97 / 167 |
| |
wow | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 48:51 | 30 / 59 |
| |
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 3 | | 27:04 | 68 / 104 |
| |
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 1 | | 36:04 | 88 / 118 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia 2 | | 47:41 | 88 / 123 |
| |
[Ocad]kivimaki | | 53:05 | 92 / 116 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:43 | 228 / 357 |
| |
the green area | | 24:10 | 48 / 74 |
| |
What?? Hard | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 25:36 | 23 / 79 |
| |
Night Sprint | | 22:47 | 40 / 81 |
| |
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 | | 49:47 | 140 / 246 |
| |
[RANDOM]Medwayberg Night | | 64:36 | 35 / 65 |
| |
[RANDOM]Medwayberg middle | | 55:28 | 56 / 102 |
| |
[ROCAD] Føggelhaugen Long | | 95:19 | 29 / 41 |
| |
[TPR] Easy Long | | 34:45 | 53 / 66 |
| |
[TPR] Easy Middle | | 24:36 | 75 / 94 |
| |
[TPR]Very Easy Sprint | | 12:08 | 115 / 149 |
| |
Føggelhaugen Middle | | 44:43 | 54 / 86 |
| |
Englewood 3-3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Englewood 3-2 | | dnf | | | |
Englewood 3-1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
San Giovanni again | | 27:56 | 163 / 195 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia Nightsprint | | 21:29 | 87 / 115 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Middle 2 | | 42:33 | 50 / 77 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 59:07 | 30 / 65 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Short | | 34:34 | 117 / 153 |
| |
high open race | | 36:03 | 86 / 108 |
| |
open area comp | | 58:10 | 53 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD] NEW tripple-map-mix | | 56:38 | 102 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint | | 22:56 | 131 / 216 |
| |
[Rocad] Badlands - Night | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Badlands - Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] tripple-map-mix | | 81:11 | 66 / 109 |
| |
Micro-O Tour 1 | | 14:33 | 94 / 182 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sioberg 1.4 | | 43:57 | 87 / 119 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 54:20 | 96 / 134 |
| |
Sky city E | | 48:45 | 85 / 157 |
| |
sprint | | dnf | | | |
and the next one... | | 82:19 | 45 / 64 |
| |
Newbury Test | | 54:54 | 127 / 156 |
| |
Challenge A1 | | 103:44 | 25 / 45 |
| |
another one.. | | 38:42 | 77 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] sörsjön | | 51:09 | 62 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Krusakullen Long | | 101:54 | 84 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Culbin Middle2 | | 45:09 | 115 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Night | | 41:29 | 79 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Long | | 95:58 | 105 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Mid.. | | 34:25 | 154 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 47:26 | 146 / 242 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:11 | 146 / 273 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle | | 37:40 | 147 / 259 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 94:53 | 106 / 158 |
| |
CF Long | | 60:20 | 52 / 79 |
| |
Random 0.8k 4c | | 19:01 | 83 / 147 |
| |
pmm6 (night) | | 134:43 | 96 / 140 |
| |
F-rocad | | 39:18 | 165 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.8 KM | | 27:21 | 99 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:29 | 180 / 352 |
| |
Cupa Sorin 1 | | 24:45 | 69 / 117 |
| |
pmm (night) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 2 Night | | 29:54 | 143 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] skogshem 2 | | 80:25 | 84 / 138 |
| |
en bana | | dnf | | | |
Bokskoen | | 24:33 | 94 / 129 |
| |
emilbanan | | 14:05 | 44 / 69 |
| |
Long Course | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 75:02 | 46 / 100 |
| |
emils superbana | | 16:19 | 68 / 101 |
| |
MROCAD 3 | | 29:03 | 123 / 150 |
| |
MROCAD 2 | | 14:00 | 100 / 162 |
| |
MROCAD 1 | | 19:47 | 98 / 172 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV | | 33:30 | 197 / 312 |
| |
Talvapaa II (night) | | 37:23 | 118 / 163 |
| |
Talvapaa I | | 19:38 | 183 / 256 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM | | 29:13 | 151 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM | | 32:03 | 209 / 331 |
| |
virendra | | 22:04 | 87 / 118 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft9 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 21:24 | 138 / 217 |
| |
Januari Cup 3 (Februari) | | 51:36 | 120 / 161 |
| |
Miini Maaapi cup / day 3 | | 27:08 | 90 / 108 |
| |
Miini Maaapi cup / day 2 | | 39:47 | 76 / 97 |
| |
Miini Maaapi cup / day 1 | | 45:09 | 80 / 150 |
| |
[ROCAD] Former training map | | 26:18 | 145 / 213 |
| |
Bana | 2 | 62:38 | 19 / 57 |
| |
--[ROCAD]-- | | 84:25 | 91 / 125 |
| |
qxzyw | | dnf | | | |
Steinbrucht | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 45:54 | 75 / 158 |
| |
Cool Forest | | 49:48 | 71 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 | | 38:54 | 195 / 277 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 34:57 | 136 / 200 |
| |
craig's awesome course 2 | | 9:07 | 127 / 147 |
| |
craig awsome course day 1 | | 15:03 | 82 / 116 |
| |
No snow | 2 | 37:17 | 70 / 101 |
| |
The last on of eleven - Final | | 2:08 | 122 / 134 |
| |
The tenth (10) one of eleven | | 2:28 | 100 / 116 |
| |
The ninth (9) one of eleven | | 9:02 | 69 / 91 |
| |
Volser Weiher Day 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 61:58 | 133 / 205 |
| |
The eight one of eleven | | 23:38 | 67 / 77 |
| |
The seventh one of eleven | | 15:05 | 75 / 91 |
| |
The sixth one of eleven | | 21:47 | 78 / 107 |
| |
Walpole Land | 2 | 38:43 | 137 / 204 |
| |
Snapphanefejden | | 19:59 | 172 / 235 |
| |
the fifth one of eleven | 2 | dnf | | | |
Italian Sprint Champs | 2 | 19:50 | 153 / 274 |
| |
MicrO | 2 | 4:35 | 143 / 224 |
| |
Bernadia 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
NSB-sprinten | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:56 | 158 / 255 |
| |
Old Greycliff Champs [BEGINNER} | | 32:03 | 137 / 176 |
| |
Old Greycliff Champs [ELITE] | | 60:04 | 80 / 146 |
| |
Januari Cup 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 39:56 | 107 / 177 |
| |
Xtreme Rocad | 2 | 59:20 | 99 / 147 |
| |
Storsteinnes Night Championships | 2 | dnf | | | |
Storsteinnes (prologue) | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Bousieyas | | 49:14 | 118 / 190 |
| |
MICRO | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 27:01 | 65 / 158 |
| |
Water Town Sprint | 2 | 26:24 | 91 / 168 |
| |
Test and Comment | 2 | 13:46 | 82 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] skogshem 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 59:46 | 137 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle | 2 | 76:52 | 214 / 407 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft8 | 2 | 48:01 | 143 / 228 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas 3 | 2 | 35:02 | 90 / 107 |
| |
Monte Bernadia 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
elit competition | 2 | 16:53 | 99 / 160 |
| |
Januari Cup 1 | 2 | 52:37 | 120 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Ils Aults New Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Muddenholt | 2 | 24:16 | 77 / 134 |
| |
| 2 | 19:57 | 23 / 35 |
| |
The fourth one of eleven | 2 | 4:38 | 118 / 154 |
| |
The third one of eleven | 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) jwoc08 middle final | 2 | 37:31 | 124 / 248 |
| |
Tuchkovo 1 | 2 | 27:45 | 163 / 223 |
| |
Geitvassflåen long distance | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Geitvassflåen middle distance | 2 | 34:30 | 59 / 108 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas 2 | 2 | 36:50 | 151 / 179 |
| |
Geitvassflåen short distance | 2 | 47:12 | 112 / 153 |
| |
Skogdag 3 på Haugsbøtangen, long | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 52:07 | 37 / 66 |
| |
Skogdag 2 på Haugsbøtangen, long | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 43:56 | 39 / 80 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas | 2 | 30:37 | 134 / 166 |
| |
Skogdag på Haugsbøtangen, middle | 2 | 33:34 | 68 / 109 |
| |
The second one of eleven | 2 | 0:48 | 79 / 157 |
| |
The first one of eleven | 2 | dnf | | | |
Map from italy | 2 | dnf | | | |
vetlandas 3-dagars | 2 | 9:28 | 43 / 87 |
| |
X3MLØYPA | 2 | 8:48 | 87 / 185 |
| |
Fairbanksborough | 2 | 29:29 | 76 / 156 |
| |
Steinbruch INTRO | 2 | 7:54 | 106 / 166 |
| |
vetlanda medel | 2 | 23:13 | 86 / 152 |
| |
vetlanda sprinten | 2 | 23:31 | 71 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 | 2 | 69:53 | 206 / 323 |
| |
Cupa Barladului 1 | 2 | 31:34 | 97 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 2 | 2 | 35:35 | 180 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten | 2 | 25:30 | 220 / 314 |
| |
Närke Night | 2 | 100:11 | 107 / 175 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft7 | 2 | 28:36 | 176 / 209 |
| |
Haukilampi SkiO 2009 | 2 | 43:34 | 99 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint | 2 | 45:55 | 168 / 303 |
| |
S3D Final | 2 | 37:20 | 88 / 155 |
| |
S3D Day 3 - Long | 2 | 67:44 | 62 / 96 |
| |
just for fun | 2 | dnf | | | |
Cupa Cronos Park Teatru Barlad | 2 | 22:07 | 90 / 148 |
| |
Cronos Barlad Park Teatru | 2 | 27:10 | 105 / 156 |
| |
[Ski-o] Volser Veiher Day 1 | 2 | 45:48 | 67 / 151 |
| |
NAM | 2 | 55:17 | 59 / 114 |
| |
S3D Day 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 47:28 | 64 / 110 |
| |
Fenwoodford Lake | 2 | 30:57 | 42 / 96 |
| |
NAS | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 21:43 | 78 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Balavil2 Night | 2 | 84:43 | 123 / 246 |
| |
January 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ski-o] Spasskoye day 2 FIXED | 2 | 48:02 | 114 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] sörsjön intro | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 12:08 | 48 / 136 |
| |
S3D Day 1 - Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 49:19 | 137 / 249 |
| |
ARNE-MILA!!!!!!!! | 2 | 32:45 | 64 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Garp | 2 | 45:37 | 219 / 287 |
| |
Cupa CRONOS Barlad 1 | 2 | 32:08 | 88 / 146 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft6 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 36:57 | 156 / 227 |
| |
Januari Cup | 2 | 42:39 | 112 / 169 |
| |
ROCAD-winter training | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Downhill Italy 2 | 2 | 24:00 | 114 / 160 |
| |
Downhill Italy 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Four Seasons - Spring | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 34:56 | 102 / 235 |
| |
Cupa CRONOS Barlad | 2 | 29:19 | 132 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Liersprinten | 2 | 19:26 | 177 / 287 |
| |
A lots of controls | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen] Klacksjön N corrected | 2 | 59:40 | 184 / 318 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Kaffekullen | 2 | 37:35 | 146 / 277 |
| |
[OCAD]Garp intro | 2 | 27:12 | 199 / 255 |
| |
[OCAD] Elvelia Final | 2 | 25:50 | 99 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Elvelia middle | 2 | 28:23 | 88 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Elvelia prologue | 2 | 11:19 | 160 / 220 |
| |
[RANDOM] Tremontford long | 2 | 82:47 | 53 / 121 |
| |
The Boston Classic | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Øverskauen | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Solbergaasen NM 1979 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Balavil2 | 2 | 48:19 | 161 / 269 |
| |
[OCAD]The Närke double 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 50:09 | 121 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 | 2 | 38:14 | 197 / 330 |
| |
Lichfizlford Day 1 race 00 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 21:47 | 79 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.5 | 2 | 62:06 | 146 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.0 | 2 | 29:43 | 167 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 1.3 | 2 | 20:19 | 242 / 330 |
| |
[OCAD] Studenterhytta-Stykket | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 43:47 | 62 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] Henriksaasen South | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fjellseter SE | 2 | 40:31 | 120 / 191 |
| |
OCAD-winter sprint 2 | 2 | 67:08 | 78 / 124 |
| |
OCAD-winter sprint 1 | 2 | 28:14 | 65 / 142 |
| |
OCAD-winter sprint prolog | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 16:57 | 152 / 223 |
| |
Henriksaasen | 2 | dnf | | | |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft5 | 2 | 26:54 | 138 / 207 |
| |
Mt. Laurie Winter-O Preview | 2 | 24:26 | 204 / 285 |
| |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.3 | 2 | 43:31 | 140 / 231 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft4 | 2 | 33:01 | 135 / 212 |
| |