Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[random] Bristol Short | | dnf | | | |
Another rnd-Template | | 15:03 | 87 / 146 |
| |
[ocad]Homysud | | dnf | | | |
Volzhskie prostory | | dnf | | | |
Pour Bu² | | dnf | | | |
Pour jean 1 | | 13:20 | 39 / 140 |
| |
1.6k Short | | 14:45 | 104 / 233 |
| |
Las Tuerces - Long and short | | 21:21 | 114 / 253 |
| |
kikirace2 | | dnf | | | |
kikirace | | 11:02 | 69 / 154 |
| |
Indoor-O | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW | | 28:28 | 84 / 222 |
| |
Crazy Sprit | | dnf | | | |
Micro O #2 | | 16:25 | 113 / 183 |
| |
Häljarum Middle | | dnf | | | |
_____ | | 7:43 | 17 / 94 |
| |
Åby N - Night short | | dnf | | | |
Aisus III | | 19:20 | 99 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint | | 19:11 | 110 / 275 |
| |
tråååååååkkkkiiiiigggggggg | | 10:10 | 49 / 109 |
| |
Åby N - Middle | | 15:48 | 62 / 144 |
| |
Gnetteryd NW - Middle | | dnf | | | |
BRASIL | | 22:14 | 13 / 69 |
| |
Renard Orange | | 11:03 | 61 / 97 |
| |
Simple Race Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de AJP | | 17:12 | 51 / 100 |
| |
Random - Lotico 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Satzbergipfel | | 17:20 | 77 / 208 |
| |
[Random] Holliston Pond Middle | | dnf | | | |
[WC-Training] Kjölen | | dnf | | | |
{Mt. FOX 4 Day} Sprint | | 13:44 | 61 / 210 |
| |
Open-Cup 2 | 2 | 12:46 | 44 / 227 |
| |
[World Cup] Gumusdere | | dnf | | | |
Let Me Win | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle | 2 | 24:35 | 115 / 273 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 2 | | 32:08 | 91 / 230 |
| |
Sleivåsen | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
First CF comp MADE with a MAC | | 12:18 | 58 / 170 |
| |
[Beginner] Haråsstugan | | 6:44 | 81 / 144 |
| |
arborfor wood | | 19:53 | 21 / 108 |
| |
swedish wood? | | 11:48 | 24 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short | | 28:09 | 134 / 231 |
| |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW | | 13:28 | 63 / 212 |
| |
Orienteerers Heaven | | dnf | | | |
[[Random]-Been there,done that] | | 41:56 | 38 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy 2 | | 16:01 | 57 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Fast Middle 2,8 km | | 17:46 | 49 / 170 |
| |
Miners-O | | 14:32 | 58 / 219 |
| |
Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy park | | 19:47 | 78 / 213 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf | | 33:11 | 158 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Iglasjön2 (corrected) | | 27:07 | 96 / 228 |
| |
[ocad]Karlination 2.4 km | | 52:49 | 126 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,7 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Årtlöten | | 40:02 | 91 / 139 |
| |
Hudsonboro Competitions - Sprint | | 18:03 | 58 / 123 |
| |
Racetrack | | 27:07 | 92 / 118 |
| |
Flpping Fish Lake | | 12:46 | 59 / 158 |
| |
Flopping Fish Lake | | 17:43 | 90 / 125 |
| |
Pain | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rankås2 | | 22:34 | 58 / 235 |
| |
[ROCAD] Open and Steep | | 42:21 | 103 / 172 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint | | 24:22 | 172 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås | | dnf | | | |
Ogan Championship - middle | | 17:43 | 107 / 154 |
| |
Ogan Championchip - Short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Tjärnmarksberget | | dnf | | | |
Utfyllnad | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Fusine Sprint Cup 6 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Fence Mania - Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Rocad 3-days Prolog | | 14:55 | 71 / 138 |
| |
[rocad]sprint | | 21:39 | 31 / 89 |
| |
Help!! | | 55:40 | 7 / 38 |
| |
nature | | 4:32 | 11 / 88 |
| |
ThompsonsIsland Cup-Day 3 | | 13:07 | 12 / 71 |
| |
ThompsonsIsland Cup-Day 2 | | 45:02 | 33 / 55 |
| |
ThompsonsIsland Cup-Day 1 | | 7:41 | 20 / 92 |
| |
Random Cup III | | dnf | | | |
Random Cup I | | dnf | | | |
rnD']] 10-11mins Sprint ! | | 19:26 | 145 / 205 |
| |
Rocad *Middle* | | 34:53 | 54 / 127 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 12:29 | 75 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 9:05 | 23 / 188 |
| |
Niihama Sprint 2 | | 19:06 | 62 / 208 |
| |
Karpalosuo | | 26:21 | 93 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Vinterrejset 2007 | | 13:39 | 109 / 235 |
| |
Fantacy Sprint | | 18:19 | 35 / 164 |
| |
1 kp | | 8:36 | 33 / 117 |
| |
Tammimäki | | dnf | | | |
| | 16:23 | 79 / 209 |
| |
| 2 | 15:50 | 81 / 246 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 15 min | | 17:21 | 60 / 181 |
| |
ROCAD cup IV | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD cup I | | 40:26 | 58 / 170 |
| |
Rnd' G0DL!K3 Sprint/Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | dnf | | | |
Heinälaakso C2 (Fixed) | | 17:50 | 62 / 168 |
| |
Heinälaakso C1 | | 19:30 | 110 / 186 |
| |
Aleksin | | dnf | | | |
Rocad-cup prolog | | 24:25 | 58 / 159 |
| |
Stodeneskogen OCAD Sprint | | 10:55 | 13 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Training | | dnf | | | |
R-Cup Preview | | 21:28 | 74 / 206 |
| |
Hilmers fourth race | | 17:47 | 31 / 77 |
| |
Hilmers third race | | 12:52 | 62 / 111 |
| |
Hilmers second race | | 10:19 | 61 / 98 |
| |
Hilmers race | | 11:08 | 59 / 115 |
| |
Upper Wonderbergwood | | 27:38 | 25 / 82 |
| |
Pomaria Lake E2 | | dnf | | | |
Pomaria Lake E1 | | dnf | | | |
Pembroke Island | | 20:55 | 24 / 92 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E7 | | 54:56 | 8 / 33 |
| |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E6 | | 44:54 | 8 / 34 |
| |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E5 | | 43:45 | 19 / 45 |
| |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E4 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E2 | | 33:13 | 27 / 61 |
| |
| | 28:06 | 33 / 91 |
| |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E1 | | 16:26 | 49 / 160 |
| |
Green forest stage 1, sprint | | 20:56 | 44 / 115 |
| |
Night orienteering!!! | | 19:40 | 71 / 147 |
| |
The battle of Epping mountain | | 38:57 | 77 / 158 |
| |
rnD [foxburg] short dist' :D | | dnf | | | |
hahhha | | 18:17 | 62 / 148 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä II Short | | 22:06 | 66 / 150 |
| |
Sparresäter sprint | | 13:49 | 62 / 156 |
| |
(OCAD)Forest Sprint 2 | | 23:13 | 105 / 218 |
| |
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint | | 18:11 | 69 / 278 |
| |
Alans psychedelic breakfast | | 40:45 | 88 / 156 |
| |
Middel Distance in the Dessert | | dnf | | | |
The battle of epping forest | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 18 min | | 22:36 | 83 / 184 |
| |
CF Children 1 | | 15:35 | 53 / 174 |
| |
Nice middle distance OCAD | | 22:54 | 44 / 154 |
| |
Niihama Short | | dnf | | | |
Kallebo 2007 Part #2 | | 19:20 | 83 / 177 |
| |
my first competition | | 3:37 | 38 / 99 |
| |
Anders tävling | | 3:27 | 9 / 106 |
| |
Anders M,s tävling | | 3:33 | 47 / 118 |
| |
Fantasy map | | 23:41 | 33 / 182 |
| |
Test | | 3:08 | 27 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | 3:02 | 11 / 222 |
| |
intro day 1 | | 3:35 | 50 / 121 |
| |
(rand) Open Air and Water | | 11:12 | 44 / 126 |
| |
D/H10 | | 8:01 | 61 / 141 |
| |
rnD' middledistance (: | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] 3,9 km | | 34:54 | 110 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint | | 17:36 | 55 / 255 |
| |
gul | | dnf | | | |
My region - Habarskoe | | 19:23 | 129 / 205 |
| |
Kallebo 2007 | | 16:13 | 73 / 196 |
| |
| 2 | 18:34 | 113 / 223 |
| |
| 3 | 15:50 | 76 / 223 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint | | 17:01 | 62 / 231 |
| |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 2 | | 27:42 | 132 / 222 |
| |
Stupid race | | 3:47 | 8 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Tula region_middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Tula region_training | | 10:50 | 86 / 239 |
| |
Fantasy Map | | 23:28 | 33 / 104 |
| |
Bad night | | 21:28 | 32 / 71 |
| |
Hirvikallio | | 30:29 | 126 / 235 |
| |
Col du Marhairuz | | dnf | | | |
mountain-orienteering.. | | 25:01 | 40 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 14:54 | 78 / 188 |
| |
Gilla läget | | 16:52 | 12 / 96 |
| |
La donna mobile forest sprint | | 17:31 | 85 / 193 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Gilla läget | | dnf | | | |
sprintsprint_2 | | 12:32 | 77 / 140 |
| |
sprintsprint_1 | | 9:19 | 73 / 162 |
| |
[RANDOM] Litchfield | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi New | | dnf | | | |
My own 5-days Stage 1 | | 12:35 | 39 / 108 |
| |
| 2 | 13:00 | 54 / 126 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii[for child] | | 7:51 | 63 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | 6:38 | 38 / 177 |
| |
njut av brödet - day 3 | | 41:13 | 36 / 73 |
| |
njut av brödet - day 2 | | 18:49 | 63 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | 14:35 | 35 / 146 |
| |
njut av brödet | | 17:25 | 54 / 142 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii | | 31:21 | 65 / 181 |
| |
OCAD - Sprint in Piter | | 17:02 | 97 / 214 |
| |
The-Maze-middle | | 18:34 | 27 / 80 |
| |
The Maze-Intro | | 12:37 | 45 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Capriasca ovest | | 24:11 | 57 / 219 |
| |
Fantasy 5-days Preview | | dnf | | | |
Forest 18 min | | dnf | | | |
Middel 1 | | 41:51 | 26 / 101 |
| |
Desert Sprint | | 15:23 | 74 / 157 |
| |
Random Map | | 23:17 | 62 / 118 |
| |
Forest 31 min | | 40:58 | 56 / 137 |
| |
(OCAD) New Watertower Sprint | | 24:51 | 83 / 193 |
| |
Target Mars | | 19:03 | 71 / 139 |
| |
Kääpäkorpi - Middle | | 27:00 | 30 / 146 |
| |
Kääpäkorpi - Sprint | | 14:02 | 49 / 196 |
| |
Scrambled eggs night fixed | | 23:20 | 19 / 98 |
| |
Scrambled eggs night | | 25:47 | 48 / 84 |
| |
Mix 17 min | | 20:11 | 61 / 187 |
| |
Sanderis älsklingsbana_jaha | | 6:01 | 64 / 122 |
| |
Middle Cambridgeburg | | dnf | | | |
Ingalunda city night | | 25:50 | 37 / 112 |
| |
(OCAD) New Dogtrack Sprint | | 14:44 | 76 / 192 |
| |
Sanderis andra älsklingsbana | | 5:34 | 37 / 106 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 4 | | 26:58 | 39 / 124 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
Scrambled eggs middle 2 | | 26:12 | 55 / 217 |
| |
Chaute de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] highland Middle | | 41:08 | 59 / 176 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | dnf | | | |
[ocd]_Anapa_1 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Sprint 3 | | 32:01 | 127 / 205 |
| |
| 2 | 29:40 | 135 / 254 |
| |
Test | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Manges fjäll-OL Night | | 24:28 | 26 / 72 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Lång | | 32:02 | 36 / 115 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Medel | | 20:57 | 69 / 167 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Sprint | | 14:14 | 34 / 191 |
| |
Sanderis älsklingsbana | | 3:39 | 52 / 87 |
| |
OCAD Forest Sprint | | 18:35 | 142 / 263 |
| |
for the childrens | | 3:36 | 57 / 163 |
| |
Nice course | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Sprint | | 11:26 | 64 / 249 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges Idre map stage 1 | | 26:14 | 50 / 180 |
| |
Sidney sprint | | 18:12 | 50 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD]Sankt-Pitersburg | | dnf | | | |
Roggas bana | | 19:40 | 98 / 137 |
| |
East Madison | | 43:33 | 28 / 79 |
| |
North Bristol sprint | | 16:06 | 38 / 124 |
| |
intro steg 1 | | 3:46 | 66 / 114 |
| |
| 2 | 3:34 | 50 / 169 |
| |
1.5k 9c | | 26:00 | 21 / 106 |
| |
Keihässalmi Sprint 2 | | 23:58 | 65 / 174 |
| |
Keihässalmi Sprint 1 | | 33:43 | 99 / 197 |
| |
| 2 | 22:51 | 36 / 221 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage3 | | 19:15 | 69 / 120 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage2 | | 17:07 | 71 / 161 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage1 | | 24:45 | 100 / 187 |
| |
| 2 | 16:51 | 58 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 | | 59:20 | 93 / 172 |
| |
Sprint 1,3k 10c | | 18:41 | 54 / 123 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 1 | | 53:45 | 63 / 105 |
| |
Scrambled eggs sprint | | 11:10 | 22 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | 11:18 | 59 / 219 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Manges 3-days Stage 1 | | 25:29 | 31 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaarma | | 20:41 | 64 / 173 |
| |
Rold 3-days 3 | | 45:50 | 102 / 163 |
| |
Rold 3-days 2 | | 46:01 | 85 / 157 |
| |
Rold 3-days 1 | | 43:41 | 119 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD]Vågsbygd NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Pärvijärvii | | 26:42 | 17 / 139 |
| |
ausvika sprint | | 26:40 | 9 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD] SkatasTest | | 17:10 | 108 / 289 |
| |
Vehkakorpi Day | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:37 | 73 / 278 |
| |
Eastern rugglesford heights | | 37:19 | 25 / 82 |
| |
Vehkakorpi night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O | | 32:13 | 17 / 122 |
| |
Mostly Downhill 2,2 km | | 21:41 | 50 / 180 |
| |
Volzhskie Prostori | | 21:16 | 50 / 190 |
| |
Middle 2,5 km | | dnf | | | |
Middle 1,8 km | | 22:18 | 69 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) FIXED | | 17:06 | 80 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD]_Malcantone | | 45:33 | 42 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-day Middle (1) | | 35:59 | 92 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finneveien 2 | | 38:36 | 79 / 203 |
| |
My own 4-days Stage 3 | | 11:41 | 69 / 99 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Garganico | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | 44:30 | 80 / 200 |
| |
[NM-trening] Sagen | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:32 | 72 / 198 |
| |
Short forest sprint | 2 | 14:39 | 23 / 118 |
| |
Lower Hamptonford Lake | | 25:04 | 17 / 106 |
| |
test | | 0:34 | 1 / 126 |
| |
watertown | | 34:56 | 16 / 94 |
| |
My own 4-days Stage 2 | 2 | 11:07 | 44 / 142 |
| |
Kinbrafield River | 2 | 14:38 | 22 / 111 |
| |
Eliot Pond | | 24:48 | 54 / 110 |
| |
Great Madison Range | 2 | 10:52 | 118 / 157 |
| |
| 3 | 8:44 | 70 / 157 |
| |
Cabroelo Oeste | 2 | 17:20 | 93 / 178 |
| |
waterspeed | 2 | 23:13 | 22 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD] Ekskogen Löt | 2 | 14:21 | 28 / 193 |
| |
Ravinen.. | 2 | 22:08 | 69 / 180 |
| |
My own 4-days stage 1 | 2 | 4:54 | 152 / 221 |
| |
Kollen 4 | 2 | 18:54 | 128 / 195 |
| |
Ingalunda Sprint night race | | 17:49 | 15 / 91 |
| |
OCAD FAGYOS -Hungry | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 2 | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Fontainbleu Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kollen 2 | 2 | 15:19 | 97 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island | | 21:06 | 113 / 247 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
night-0 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 31:40 | 87 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | 24:37 | 60 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy map 2 | | 24:38 | 48 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori II | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori I | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy map | | 5:32 | 40 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy map | | 24:10 | 94 / 173 |
| |
Bakken | | 7:21 | 109 / 206 |
| |
| 2 | 6:39 | 103 / 256 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_3 | | dnf | | | |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_2 | | 31:56 | 91 / 162 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_1 | | 33:43 | 66 / 186 |
| |
Ingalunda Sprint Day 2 | | 17:50 | 22 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 7 | | 77:16 | 66 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 6 | | 70:16 | 78 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 5 | | 50:45 | 58 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 4 | | 43:21 | 110 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 3 | | 47:24 | 108 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | 35:44 | 67 / 227 |
| |
Skidstugeområdet07 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stage 2 | | 50:25 | 110 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 1 | | 49:25 | 128 / 236 |
| |
[ROCAD] middle 3.4 km | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:35 | 84 / 232 |
| |
Ingalunda Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:12 | 69 / 165 |
| |
| 3 | 18:13 | 21 / 165 |
| |
veivalg | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 5:38 | 59 / 160 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Solsta Orienteringen | | dnf | | | |
another random - 3.4km - Middle | | dnf | | | |
random - 2.2km - black ground | | 27:03 | 73 / 118 |
| |
detail weird forest comp | | dnf | | | |
Friggans tävling #3 (SM 2003) | | 14:40 | 103 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | 13:17 | 86 / 212 |
| |
[Ocad] Nostle *Long* | | dnf | | | |
Ravinen | | dnf | | | |
Skråli | | 7:30 | 41 / 116 |
| |
[ocad]skönvik 2.2 km | | dnf | | | |
Swan Bay: Day 3 | | 54:00 | 23 / 63 |
| |
Swan Bay: Day 2 | | 45:58 | 28 / 67 |
| |
Swan Bay: Day 1 | | 43:51 | 34 / 99 |
| |
city and park | | dnf | | | |
Skidorientering. Test sprint | | 6:28 | 131 / 218 |
| |
siedney sprint | | 15:54 | 31 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD] Semenkino | | 65:47 | 102 / 196 |
| |
Sprint_day-3 | | 16:58 | 38 / 126 |
| |
Sprint_day-2 | | 18:51 | 56 / 164 |
| |
Sprint_day-1 | | 28:33 | 100 / 152 |
| |
Black Horse ..... down | | 24:16 | 53 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Micro Fun Sprint | | 33:52 | 77 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Black Horse ..... down | | 46:09 | 80 / 145 |
| |
BingO | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 5:52 | 25 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Pereslavskoe 2.2 km | | 44:30 | 151 / 198 |
| |
Middle 1,5 km ***NIGHT*** | | dnf | | | |
Alol. Lake "Beloe" Day 2 | | 23:30 | 50 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Alol. Lake "Beloe" | | 17:52 | 41 / 150 |
| |
Fun sprint. | | 12:29 | 69 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] "Tarakanovi" hills | | 38:31 | 88 / 160 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 27:46 | 109 / 142 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle 3.6k | | 57:03 | 80 / 154 |
| |
[ocad]skönvik 1.9 | | 22:14 | 101 / 220 |
| |
| 2 | 22:15 | 122 / 268 |
| |
Middle 2,1 km | | dnf | | | |
City-O 2,9 km | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]fantasy test 1.0 km | | 36:04 | 112 / 154 |
| |
Tyras träning 1 | | dnf | | | |
Easy | | 31:38 | 72 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap | | dnf | | | |
Who´s the best climber?Or some. | | 45:58 | 59 / 89 |
| |
Orienteerings map | | 22:22 | 104 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | 11:43 | 43 / 194 |
| |
smolfejden | | 31:30 | 47 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | 37:00 | 56 / 148 |
| |
| | 43:32 | 95 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC06 training1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Spring Lake | | 20:12 | 162 / 243 |
| |
Aberystwyth, 4.8km 8c | | 65:28 | 44 / 93 |
| |
[ocad]chalterburg 2 2.6 | | 40:39 | 81 / 132 |
| |
Bluefields, 3.7km 11c | | 50:02 | 39 / 76 |
| |
Night-O, 3.1km 10c | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Short c2 2,7k | | 37:47 | 94 / 139 |
| |
[ROCAD] Short 2,5k | | 64:55 | 120 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | 36:25 | 97 / 203 |
| |
[ocad]2.2 km Chalterburg | | dnf | | | |
mackanfejden:P | | 13:10 | 91 / 119 |
| |
WOC 2007 Training | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Horn - village sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 RACE 2 | | 29:40 | 118 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 | | 38:48 | 130 / 196 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Gul bana | | 9:55 | 69 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | 9:24 | 89 / 143 |
| |
Chlosterwald sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Oesteraasen] long middle | | dnf | | | |
ATLANTIS City Crap ocad | | dnf | | | |
Chlosterwald 2,5 km | 2 | 27:00 | 49 / 153 |
| |
Ramsö-Olof Special | | dnf | | | |
Chlosterwald middle | 2 | 23:40 | 69 / 181 |
| |
Teaser | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:05 | 39 / 161 |
| |
Dronninglund (Read Description) | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Monte Pichetto | 2 | 53:49 | 77 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 02 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 01 RACE 2 | | dnf | | | |
TEST 0,4 km | | 6:20 | 83 / 152 |
| |
[ocad] Park - middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ocad fantasi | 2 | 30:06 | 6 / 73 |
| |
Fantasi kartan!! :P | 2 | 32:25 | 34 / 125 |
| |
heja | 2 | dnf | | | |
sala oks server | 2 | dnf | | | |
<<<<>>>> | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,9 km | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Long sprint - map:MIT | | 21:52 | 40 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | 21:31 | 38 / 150 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
To FrOls! :D | 2 | 52:19 | 31 / 107 |
| |
Ocad fantasy 2 | 2 | 45:29 | 61 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Simpsio - Jukola 07 | | 31:36 | 211 / 261 |
| |
{ROCAD] Forest 11 min | 2 | 11:05 | 91 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji NEW | | 25:14 | 113 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Sant'Agata sprint | | dnf | | | |
Braintreeville Sprint | 2 | 12:58 | 86 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Gallipoli sprint | | 47:48 | 117 / 217 |
| |
Short middle distance. glhf | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Orienterik Cup - Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Long Sprint/short Midle, urban | 2 | 28:04 | 39 / 151 |
| |
Challenge01 | | dnf | | | |
Still can't see any City-O maps | 2 | 15:17 | 79 / 156 |
| |
Middle 2,7 km | 2 | dnf | | | |
Noobs,make some hard city-O :D | 2 | 18:20 | 82 / 161 |
| |
Ocad fantasy | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km real one | | 46:52 | 135 / 181 |
| |
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km | | 68:08 | 100 / 133 |
| |
Middle 1,8 km | 2 | dnf | | | |
Thompson Island 3/3 day | 2 | 16:06 | 37 / 128 |
| |
Thompson Island 2/3 days | 2 | dnf | | | |
Thompson Island 1/3 days | 2 | 6:14 | 38 / 155 |
| |
Middle 4,4 km | 2 | dnf | | | |
5-days stage 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Mt. Packard Preserve | 2 | dnf | | | |
5-days stage 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hargla | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
My region - VolzhskieProstori | | dnf | | | |
My region - VP2007 | 2 | dnf | | | |
5-days Stage 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ribeira de Pena.COM - Day2 | 2 | 18:08 | 39 / 146 |
| |
Ribeira de Pena.COM | 2 | 17:42 | 58 / 179 |
| |
[Ocad] Predgrize | 2 | dnf | | | |
5-days Stage 1, 1,4 km NIGHT | 2 | 17:30 | 59 / 179 |
| |
5-days Prolog | 2 | 14:34 | 48 / 216 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Mini Sprint (day2) | 2 | 3:40 | 48 / 87 |
| |
Mini sprint(day1) | 2 | 3:52 | 66 / 123 |
| |
Sprint Ultimate ;D | 2 | 3:51 | 65 / 116 |
| |
Middledistance | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Gunstock | 2 | 19:21 | 22 / 96 |
| |
Schönhardt | 2 | 23:53 | 95 / 182 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | 24:47 | 38 / 95 |
| |
løp løp løp | 2 | 3:46 | 92 / 176 |
| |
mortens_prøveløp | 2 | 7:43 | 82 / 141 |
| |
Desert-Sprint | 2 | 25:05 | 49 / 102 |
| |
Easy Park Sprint Stage 5 | 2 | 11:51 | 81 / 173 |
| |
| 3 | 11:01 | 40 / 173 |
| |
I Trofeu Brasil de ORI Online | 2 | dnf | | | |
Thomas' 5days [Day 2] | 2 | dnf | | | |
Thomas' 5days [INTRO] | 2 | 15:27 | 106 / 162 |
| |
[ROCAD] One-Leg-Race | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 10:45 | 94 / 225 |
| |
Comp in two halves | 2 | 16:18 | 45 / 109 |
| |
| 2 | 2:07 | 31 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD]Mini-Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Random] - Middle | 2 | 32:01 | 67 / 115 |
| |
[ROCAD] Highland sprint | 2 | 26:50 | 98 / 209 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sprint III | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vallon St Antoine(France) | 2 | 33:55 | 100 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD]the devils march!! | 2 | dnf | | | |
Vacha (Day Sprint) | 2 | dnf | | | |
Fantasy 10 min | 2 | 12:43 | 97 / 171 |
| |
Voronezh nice convert | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | 2 | 28:08 | 82 / 187 |
| |
[ocad]Voronezh 2 | 2 | 37:00 | 50 / 132 |
| |
[ocad]Voronezh - 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ocad-map | | 22:07 | 103 / 150 |
| |
Ishavet-West | | dnf | | | |
SFB Middle | | dnf | | | |
Auburnton Sprint | | 12:29 | 63 / 130 |
| |
Real map: Short Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Short Distance | | 26:03 | 79 / 98 |
| |
Sprint | | 19:02 | 42 / 112 |
| |
Tremontburg Day 1 - Sprint | | 26:06 | 81 / 112 |
| |
Tillman Sprint | | 20:51 | 48 / 107 |
| |
Shermanburger Sprint | | 11:46 | 83 / 138 |
| |
Siitama sprint | | dnf | | | |
Norwoodborough | | 41:43 | 67 / 114 |
| |
Auburntown River sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 5:30 | 75 / 118 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Bedders World Cup Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Forest Village middle | | dnf | | | |