Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
CFranky Tour 2, 1. Middle, night | | 35:16 | 27 / 96 |
| |
Karpheda, Sprint | | 17:00 | 62 / 163 |
| |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint | | 16:27 | 61 / 190 |
| |
Herbouilly Sprint 2 | | 21:23 | 92 / 164 |
| |
Grande Forret | | 23:49 | 30 / 163 |
| |
Herbouilly | | 7:43 | 29 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint | | 12:21 | 33 / 205 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E7 | | 31:39 | 54 / 109 |
| |
Nittedal sprint | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Hemsjön E6 | | 44:12 | 47 / 96 |
| |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E3 | | dnf | | | |
Klyftamon-Middle | | dnf | | | |
les étroitures 2 | | 12:37 | 65 / 155 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E5 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Hemsjön E4 | | 20:16 | 84 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
les étroitures | | dnf | | | |
Lärkeskog-Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Hemsjön E2, Night | | 27:03 | 67 / 113 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E1 | | 23:20 | 72 / 181 |
| |
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint | | 17:08 | 35 / 149 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (mt Bernadia) | | dnf | | | |
Lärkeskog Syd-Middle | | dnf | | | |
One Leg Wonders (Stonlaita) | | dnf | | | |
One Leg Wonders (C.d.Marcarolo) | | dnf | | | |
Passo Coe | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog | | 10:15 | 46 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 | | 15:41 | 71 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E5 | | 29:51 | 52 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Night E4 | | 26:59 | 57 / 131 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 | | 11:18 | 38 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long | | 92:57 | 47 / 114 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 | | 17:05 | 74 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 | | 5:41 | 134 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint | | 23:22 | 105 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Olstorp | | 26:18 | 81 / 133 |
| |
A-maz(ing) competition | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Flemma - Long | | 41:38 | 54 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint | | dnf | | | |
Vorab - Sprint | | 14:58 | 50 / 187 |
| |
Vorab | | 21:13 | 28 / 186 |
| |
Sinte Mette Sprint | | 21:14 | 48 / 136 |
| |
Bare rock short | | 17:39 | 23 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Olstorp | | 28:37 | 96 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Torshaug | | dnf | | | |
Nya Varvet, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Sørli4 | | 19:17 | 30 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E5 | | 48:45 | 30 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 | | 21:33 | 96 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E3 | | 28:22 | 34 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E2 | | 29:35 | 35 / 149 |
| |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E2 | | 14:55 | 43 / 151 |
| |
Sørli | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vika, middle | | 30:14 | 49 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 | | 21:43 | 49 / 177 |
| |
(OCAD) Hunstmens path | | 41:37 | 64 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, middle | | 41:27 | 51 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario | | 32:34 | 77 / 159 |
| |
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint | | 15:54 | 45 / 227 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Middle | | 29:20 | 68 / 168 |
| |
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle | | 35:20 | 34 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, long | | dnf | | | |
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle | | 23:22 | 53 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long | | 53:23 | 72 / 174 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short 2 | | 19:52 | 89 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Lago Santo | | 28:58 | 86 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle | | 28:03 | 67 / 182 |
| |
Pagrenda South Long | | 53:06 | 28 / 101 |
| |
(OCAD) Råryd night 2 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 | | 24:33 | 97 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle | | 30:06 | 43 / 247 |
| |
Geri Vakarai | | 32:50 | 22 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle | | 27:40 | 62 / 172 |
| |
Geri vakarai - north | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E12 | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 | | 28:42 | 59 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 | | 21:07 | 99 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 | | 60:10 | 83 / 180 |
| |
Under 10? | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 11:04 | 77 / 314 |
| |
Venice 28er | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sprint | | 13:23 | 58 / 220 |
| |
Venice 47 | | dnf | | | |
Hardsc-O-re | | dnf | | | |
Lug gnidava | | 11:22 | 51 / 140 |
| |
Torrao do Lameiro: O-Portugal | | 43:08 | 34 / 169 |
| |
GS2012 3 | | dnf | | | |
Alpine Middle 2 | | 27:53 | 76 / 181 |
| |
Ski- Tomsk | | 16:31 | 45 / 195 |
| |
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat | | dnf | | | |
Plitvice Lakes middle | | 42:44 | 74 / 183 |
| |
Birth | | 14:48 | 60 / 192 |
| |
Ravshan | | 32:53 | 54 / 175 |
| |
test | | 17:24 | 49 / 212 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E8 | | 83:53 | 41 / 137 |
| |
Alpine Middle | | 31:40 | 30 / 171 |
| |
Nortthern Canobie | | dnf | | | |
(OCADCrazyTown2 | | 40:25 | 34 / 95 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 | | 27:08 | 69 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Tiha Dolina | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 2 | | 15:43 | 57 / 128 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E6 | | dnf | | | |
fast Ski-O | | 2:55 | 117 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | 2:19 | 72 / 312 |
| |
ski-o sprint | | 29:19 | 62 / 155 |
| |
Ski-O, track 2, Middle | | dnf | | | |
ARC 1800 1 | | 33:30 | 91 / 178 |
| |
Portu FUN 1 | | 37:16 | 93 / 157 |
| |
Ski-O, track 1, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Nasha mesnost /Part 3 and last . | | dnf | | | |
Ski-o LoNG | | 47:13 | 49 / 126 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 | | 14:34 | 66 / 178 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Rengenuma Ski-O | | dnf | | | |
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final | | dnf | | | |
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 | | 15:07 | 76 / 179 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 | | 16:41 | 87 / 162 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 | | 16:23 | 80 / 197 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 | | 13:40 | 51 / 205 |
| |
(OCAD) 14min is a good time | | 14:28 | 20 / 249 |
| |
Nasha Mestnost part 2 | | dnf | | | |
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint | | 20:20 | 75 / 208 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 5. Middle | | 34:07 | 45 / 163 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 4. Ultralong | | 114:39 | 32 / 118 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 3. Night | | dnf | | | |
CFranky Tour, 2. Short | | 18:09 | 40 / 212 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 1. Long | | 62:32 | 57 / 149 |
| |
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint | | 23:47 | 83 / 192 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 | | 22:21 | 44 / 218 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E2 | | 60:10 | 44 / 144 |
| |
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint | | 18:57 | 63 / 278 |
| |
(OCAD) Svinesund | | 33:45 | 121 / 239 |
| |
JWOC 2013 n2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 | | 30:42 | 78 / 205 |
| |
(ocd) Las Tuerces | | dnf | | | |
(ocd) Vieil Annecy | | 19:33 | 68 / 204 |
| |
JWOC 2013 | | 31:53 | 25 / 204 |
| |
[ocad] Lepanmaa E3: Night Middle | | 48:50 | 52 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, long | | 43:07 | 46 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle | | 26:59 | 54 / 219 |
| |
[RND] - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Olstorp Long | | 48:17 | 80 / 138 |
| |
swe-middle | | 22:11 | 53 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint | | 12:03 | 53 / 223 |
| |
JWOC 2009_Laghetto Welsperg | | 36:54 | 58 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle | | 36:54 | 84 / 184 |
| |
NORT-map-Skadalen | | 37:32 | 65 / 175 |
| |
Våxmossen Middle #4 | | 34:54 | 46 / 123 |
| |
czech middle 2 | | 34:26 | 78 / 183 |
| |
NORT E2 women | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Flemma Sprint #3 | | 23:17 | 35 / 154 |
| |
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Hemsjön nightsprint #2 | | 24:49 | 36 / 111 |
| |
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1 | | 17:57 | 52 / 176 |
| |
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, long | | 61:16 | 30 / 130 |
| |
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle | | 51:29 | 79 / 212 |
| |
NORT E2 middle | | 21:21 | 61 / 206 |
| |
[ocad]Flemma Middle | | 27:20 | 63 / 159 |
| |
Across the maze | | 13:49 | 40 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | 10:58 | 24 / 197 |
| |
czech middle | | 27:48 | 62 / 212 |
| |
| 2 | 26:04 | 52 / 261 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | | 28:31 | 45 / 210 |
| |
Leppanmaa (again) | | dnf | | | |
RND - sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| | 20:06 | 59 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short | | 12:52 | 58 / 205 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | | 103:36 | 52 / 191 |
| |
Samobor open - night2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2 | | 25:08 | 52 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 | | 25:14 | 68 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Prépoulain, long | | 54:35 | 38 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2 | | dnf | | | |
Dayneetown | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short | | 15:37 | 77 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, Short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 85:38 | 42 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long | | 76:03 | 48 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint | | 12:08 | 70 / 245 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | 26:21 | 61 / 232 |
| |
[OCAD] Siitama 2 | | 22:15 | 32 / 163 |
| |
Easy Sprint | | 9:04 | 17 / 151 |
| |
Vastersjon E 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Siitama | | 24:08 | 59 / 198 |
| |
A run in the sun E 1 | | 25:22 | 30 / 151 |
| |
A run | | 37:00 | 27 / 111 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | 20:37 | 14 / 161 |
| |
Filler | | 33:17 | 42 / 164 |
| |
Sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
WOC 03 | | 49:39 | 28 / 113 |
| |
Old OCAD map comp | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 | | 21:43 | 47 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint | | 22:39 | 34 / 204 |
| |
Blåbærmåsan by night | | dnf | | | |
Madisonham Brook | | dnf | | | |
Beaver Lake | | 8:31 | 54 / 127 |
| |
b | | dnf | | | |
woc 03 middle distance | | 49:50 | 41 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle | | 25:34 | 38 / 228 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_6 | | 34:00 | 3 / 64 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_5 | | 30:35 | 7 / 58 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_4 | | 26:39 | 11 / 57 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_3 | | 28:31 | 41 / 68 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_2 | | 26:39 | 21 / 69 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_1 | | 27:08 | 26 / 90 |
| |
[Rnd] Sprint | | 15:31 | 33 / 190 |
| |
[Rnd] Middle | | 39:18 | 32 / 147 |
| |
Pinar de Valladolid | | 19:25 | 40 / 160 |
| |
Bohemia cup | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy | | 20:21 | 31 / 205 |
| |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 13:51 | 51 / 309 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E26 | | 43:22 | 49 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short | | 14:32 | 34 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle | | 23:47 | 86 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E13, Middle | | 22:50 | 36 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long | | 43:13 | 83 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:44 | 39 / 283 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, Long-night | | 69:22 | 58 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 | | 12:53 | 57 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 | | 9:43 | 52 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long | | 51:20 | 30 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico | | 27:34 | 41 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:59 | 46 / 265 |
| |
TREINO 7 (6) | | dnf | | | |
TREINO 6 | | 40:20 | 43 / 103 |
| |
International long distance comp | | 40:46 | 35 / 155 |
| |
woc05 middle distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 58:33 | 39 / 175 |
| |
Woc-05 long distance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 41:07 | 56 / 180 |
| |
TREINO 5 | | 26:57 | 30 / 105 |
| |
TREINO 4 | | 48:57 | 33 / 102 |
| |
°CFEB 12I_2b | | 32:39 | 23 / 51 |
| |
°CFEB 12I_2 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12I_1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Euro Forest Sprint | | 24:10 | 48 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N | | 14:54 | 65 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle | | 22:38 | 42 / 213 |
| |
TREINO 2 | | 30:28 | 27 / 87 |
| |
TREINO 1 | | 57:57 | 28 / 95 |
| |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 | | 11:17 | 59 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 | | 31:23 | 43 / 215 |
| |
| 2 | 29:59 | 64 / 312 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E22 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 113:02 | 48 / 187 |
| |
[E3] Vercors Cup | | 29:55 | 36 / 200 |
| |
[manual ocad] Summer Ski Slope | | 9:02 | 32 / 136 |
| |
??????? VAI SER | | 19:20 | 46 / 151 |
| |
sprint | | 12:12 | 25 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E7, Night | | 35:53 | 48 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint | | 13:45 | 53 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Middle | | 24:02 | 63 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Long | | 39:10 | 36 / 145 |
| |
HOLL | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short | | 17:04 | 67 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle | | 24:26 | 32 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle | | 23:10 | 54 / 206 |
| |
Random Middle | | 39:54 | 16 / 97 |
| |
NewMapTest | | 7:24 | 46 / 123 |
| |
[E2] Vercors Cup | | 21:41 | 51 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog | | 12:39 | 78 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 | | 20:08 | 55 / 218 |
| |
°CFEB 12H_5 | | 30:58 | 20 / 46 |
| |
°CFEB 12H_2 | | 28:28 | 20 / 64 |
| |
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long | | 45:46 | 23 / 183 |
| |
RandomCup Comp: 3 | | 30:33 | 10 / 68 |
| |
RandomCup Comp: 1 | | dnf | | | |
1stComp | | 4:44 | 34 / 120 |
| |
TRES DE MAIO | | dnf | | | |
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint | | 11:09 | 57 / 199 |
| |
[ocad] Vieil Annecy | | 15:17 | 110 / 243 |
| |
SLAVIERO | | 37:30 | 41 / 122 |
| |
STIBE SPRINT 2 | | 16:19 | 35 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2 | | 27:33 | 23 / 169 |
| |
stibe sprint 1 | | 19:20 | 51 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle | | 27:11 | 49 / 198 |
| |
[Ski-O]Seewen custom course | | 15:28 | 24 / 169 |
| |
[SpringCup] E24 - Long Final | | 76:32 | 28 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E21 | | 42:03 | 42 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E20 | | 15:32 | 59 / 223 |
| |
Marcesina Cup | 2 | 41:38 | 24 / 117 |
| |
°CFEB 12G_2 | | dnf | | | |
LONG OK ELITE | | dnf | | | |
SNOW RUNNING | | dnf | | | |
KO SPRINT (TYPE: middle) | | 29:00 | 10 / 79 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E19 | | 14:29 | 27 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | 14:43 | 45 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E18 | | 29:45 | 61 / 167 |
| |
[Comps4Beginners] D1- Alewifeham | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] East Braintreetowne Brook | | dnf | | | |
Italian sprint champs 2006 ME | 2 | 19:49 | 10 / 171 |
| |
Marce Cup | 2 | 24:41 | 11 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget, Night Sprint | | 24:09 | 43 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget 2 | | 38:25 | 79 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget | | 30:28 | 44 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan 2, NIGHT | | 21:36 | 41 / 126 |
| |
One Leg Wonder Montefallonio | | 22:45 | 49 / 148 |
| |
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint | | 17:12 | 67 / 189 |
| |
[SpringCup] E22 - Night | | 35:48 | 35 / 106 |
| |
[SpringCup] E21 - Middle | | 24:04 | 44 / 171 |
| |
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint | | 11:33 | 87 / 202 |
| |
[SpringCup] E18 - Night | | 34:57 | 37 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan, NIGHT | | 29:52 | 52 / 150 |
| |
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle | | 23:38 | 33 / 173 |
| |
[SpringCup] E16 - Long | | 71:36 | 55 / 129 |
| |
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint | | 14:24 | 42 / 207 |
| |
°Unionicola | | dnf | | | |
°Atractides (200th) | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint | | 15:49 | 46 / 207 |
| |
[SpringCup] E15 - Middle | | 24:49 | 42 / 166 |
| |
[SpringCup] E13 - Night | | 20:40 | 35 / 110 |
| |
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle | | 32:24 | 64 / 189 |
| |
[SpringCup] E11 - Long | | 54:28 | 32 / 129 |
| |
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint | | 20:05 | 123 / 222 |
| |
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle | | 26:34 | 56 / 179 |
| |
[SpringCup] E8 - Night | | 24:47 | 49 / 129 |
| |
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle | | 24:13 | 65 / 208 |
| |
[SpringCup] E6 - Long | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint | | 17:20 | 92 / 272 |
| |
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E3 - Night | | 35:42 | 84 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Hofwald | | 22:49 | 21 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT | | 30:58 | 102 / 176 |
| |
| 2 | 20:57 | 78 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Night | | 24:14 | 55 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Elsaich | | 45:46 | 44 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 | | 13:37 | 28 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Long | | 45:14 | 36 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E17 | | 48:48 | 58 / 188 |
| |
| 2 | 34:01 | 30 / 256 |
| |
[RndTemp] Series #3 Middle | | 23:07 | 74 / 168 |
| |
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint | | 15:28 | 87 / 216 |
| |
[RndTemp] Series #1 Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 47:12 | 60 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint | | 17:49 | 43 / 223 |
| |
Pagrenda south | | 53:46 | 21 / 57 |
| |
(OCAD) Høiås north-east | | 30:47 | 30 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Short Long | | 34:48 | 34 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E16 | | 27:52 | 51 / 189 |
| |
[RndTemp] Shortdist night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll, Intro 2 | | 11:24 | 33 / 178 |
| |
(CC2012)Arcinazzo | | 45:40 | 52 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle | | 18:21 | 53 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie | | 15:19 | 59 / 250 |
| |
200th COMPETITION | | 67:54 | 56 / 179 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Laghi de lama E2 | | 30:26 | 64 / 136 |
| |
supersprint | | 19:43 | 47 / 111 |
| |
Middle 16 | | 41:17 | 39 / 95 |
| |
Middle 15 | | 42:02 | 21 / 86 |
| |
Middle 14 | | 33:47 | 41 / 124 |
| |
Middle 13 | | 29:47 | 21 / 106 |
| |
Middle 12 | | 42:27 | 19 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11 | | 17:58 | 56 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10 | | 25:29 | 64 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E5 | | 32:14 | 33 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, E4 | | 42:51 | 28 / 99 |
| |
| 2 | 39:14 | 24 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E3 | | 23:02 | 24 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E2 | | 27:32 | 33 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E1 | | 23:23 | 47 / 172 |
| |
Arcinazzo | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro | | 12:21 | 46 / 259 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 13:31 | 73 / 328 |
| |
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test | | 10:43 | 42 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | 10:30 | 53 / 264 |
| |
Brignoles - Urban sprint | | 55:56 | 92 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | 33:27 | 81 / 295 |
| |
Middle 11 | | 42:00 | 39 / 115 |
| |
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo | | 31:56 | 21 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | 31:26 | 25 / 203 |
| |
[RndTemp] Shortdist | | 19:46 | 53 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | 17:57 | 58 / 215 |
| |
Middle 10 | | 42:03 | 24 / 88 |
| |
Middle 9 | | 50:14 | 22 / 123 |
| |
Middle 8 | | 44:40 | 53 / 151 |
| |
Port el Cuero [Sprint] | | 21:08 | 101 / 222 |
| |
°Thiovolum | | 37:32 | 16 / 42 |
| |
°Thioploca | | 37:37 | 7 / 39 |
| |
°ThioThrix | | dnf | | | |
°Beggiatoa | | dnf | | | |
°Anirostris | | 32:17 | 12 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 | | 27:23 | 56 / 235 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 21:51 | 39 / 297 |
| |
Middle 7 | | 30:23 | 49 / 105 |
| |
Middle 6 | | 22:55 | 29 / 115 |
| |
Middle 5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle Comp, night | 2 | 25:25 | 18 / 102 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Middle 4 | | 43:15 | 32 / 111 |
| |
Middle 3 | | 27:09 | 70 / 164 |
| |
Middle 2 | | 27:03 | 28 / 141 |
| |
Middle 1 | | 36:17 | 47 / 181 |
| |
Vezzena | | 45:01 | 64 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | 26:50 | 18 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Bråt reunion | | 36:38 | 48 / 182 |
| |
| 2 | 35:55 | 54 / 249 |
| |
(CC2012) Altipiani de arcinazzo | | 46:25 | 48 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E8 | | 37:10 | 46 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 35:34 | 53 / 197 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Rokke korestfjella - 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 11:46 | 29 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy, night | | 15:52 | 35 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint | | 13:36 | 58 / 211 |
| |
[Ocad] Flona_old Night Sprint | | 28:45 | 24 / 106 |
| |
La Verne - Old fantasy map | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 39:45 | 114 / 291 |
| |
| 3 | 31:55 | 75 / 291 |
| |
| 4 | 28:12 | 43 / 291 |
| |
Rokke korsetfjella - Middle 1 | | 35:32 | 44 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint | | 21:43 | 57 / 208 |
| |
°Aulacoseira | | 17:07 | 23 / 56 |
| |
°Chrysarachnion | | 39:12 | 31 / 46 |
| |
°Anthophysa | | dnf | | | |
°Epipyxis | | dnf | | | |
°Dinobrion | | 25:36 | 16 / 90 |
| |
(OCAD) Shortdistance N | | 26:26 | 44 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Tonsow E2, Middle | | 30:24 | 57 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Tonsow, Sprint | | 18:17 | 50 / 184 |
| |
WOC2012 (jorat-long) | | 54:22 | 67 / 197 |
| |
Raven`s Cleavage | | 42:19 | 31 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Tonsow, Ski-O Long | | 38:46 | 38 / 125 |
| |
Middle (test) | | 49:23 | 29 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E7 | | 60:42 | 43 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 | | 28:52 | 61 / 197 |
| |
February Cup 3 of 3 | | 34:58 | 49 / 124 |
| |
February Cup 2 of 3 | | 30:37 | 57 / 152 |
| |
February Cup 1 of 3 | | 41:17 | 80 / 186 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 9 | | 75:22 | 34 / 71 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 8 | | 24:45 | 51 / 173 |
| |
Teisko sprint 2 | | 21:13 | 51 / 152 |
| |
Teisko Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Graddy, Short dist. | | 29:48 | 57 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 | | 38:47 | 104 / 209 |
| |
| 2 | 22:47 | 75 / 281 |
| |
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 2 | | 38:20 | 65 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 2 | | 17:22 | 31 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Middle 2 | | 26:47 | 35 / 126 |
| |
(OCAD) WWI battlefields middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 55:44 | 20 / 135 |
| |
°Westella | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E4 | | 33:43 | 72 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | 20:46 | 33 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E3 | | 46:57 | 72 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | 36:03 | 43 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E2 | | 18:21 | 89 / 199 |
| |
| 2 | 12:06 | 27 / 259 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 | | 31:21 | 70 / 212 |
| |
| 2 | 26:53 | 61 / 269 |
| |
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue | | 15:46 | 44 / 235 |
| |
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real) | | 17:11 | 74 / 192 |
| |
| 2 | 14:48 | 27 / 254 |
| |
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 | | 24:36 | 46 / 208 |
| |
Shortdist night #2 | | 22:42 | 102 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Shortdist night | | 18:41 | 102 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | 14:47 | 56 / 198 |
| |
kaktus race | | 11:40 | 35 / 120 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 7 | | dnf | | | |
Valsalega long | 2 | dnf | | | |
Høiås North stage3-middle(night) | | 26:00 | 31 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint | | 16:24 | 96 / 240 |
| |
| 2 | 14:59 | 77 / 296 |
| |
Høiås north stage 1 - Long | | 45:54 | 86 / 182 |
| |
[RndTemp] Everetthamb #2 | | 50:00 | 49 / 122 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 6 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 36:38 | 45 / 147 |
| |
Fantasy Winter Race | | 38:34 | 90 / 158 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 5 | | 33:37 | 46 / 171 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4 | | 24:42 | 32 / 193 |
| |
| 2 | 20:48 | 14 / 240 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Gesunda Long | | 106:16 | 33 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle | | 39:53 | 58 / 218 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Giro D'Italia - Stage 1 | | 37:33 | 32 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middel 2 | | 34:48 | 41 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle | | 35:48 | 61 / 129 |
| |
| 2 | 25:43 | 34 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Long | | dnf | | | |
Remake Steinbruch | | 23:58 | 14 / 130 |
| |
One Leg Wonder Fusine | | 8:49 | 18 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | 8:00 | 22 / 193 |
| |
| 3 | 9:11 | 38 / 193 |
| |
[RndTemp] Martinb | | 14:28 | 62 / 216 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 13:18 | 23 / 267 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle Distance | | 25:08 | 86 / 240 |
| |
| 2 | 21:09 | 54 / 311 |
| |
| 3 | 19:53 | 18 / 311 |
| |
[OCAD] Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
°Chlorella | | dnf | | | |
°Lagerheimia | | dnf | | | |
°Quadricoccus | | dnf | | | |
°Spondylosium | | 41:59 | 23 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint | | 18:38 | 73 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle | | 30:32 | 47 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint | | 14:27 | 49 / 186 |
| |
| 2 | 11:59 | 22 / 248 |
| |
Quickmade map-shortened midde 2 | | 18:19 | 38 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | 18:25 | 52 / 204 |
| |
(FANTASY) middle E1? | | 22:26 | 60 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | 18:15 | 14 / 217 |
| |
[Fantasy] Unnamed | | 28:32 | 109 / 191 |
| |
Quickmade map - shortened middle | | 23:55 | 92 / 212 |
| |
| 2 | 21:08 | 75 / 260 |
| |
[Fantasy] Contour Night | | 32:40 | 61 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[RndTemp] Everetthamb | | 45:30 | 70 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, multi'O | | 42:45 | 51 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Monte Amiata | | 26:09 | 34 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 | | 22:41 | 66 / 223 |
| |
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb Night | | 26:14 | 71 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | 22:38 | 59 / 180 |
| |
Dzikie Weze | | 46:53 | 56 / 145 |
| |
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb | | 22:03 | 85 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | 20:00 | 74 / 265 |
| |
(RND) Hard and long (and dark..) | | dnf | | | |
°Pleurocapsa | | dnf | | | |
°Tetrapedia | | dnf | | | |
°Merismopedia | | dnf | | | |
°Rhabdogloea | | 47:33 | 21 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 | | 20:08 | 81 / 228 |
| |
| 2 | 19:36 | 102 / 311 |
| |
Bradbury's Race Long | | 44:51 | 53 / 136 |
| |
Bradbury's Race | | 24:05 | 61 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 | | 23:35 | 83 / 238 |
| |
| 2 | 19:31 | 40 / 300 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle | | 46:27 | 133 / 235 |
| |
Skollenborg E2 Night | | 28:40 | 67 / 138 |
| |
| 2 | 22:27 | 49 / 157 |
| |
Åktatorpet Middle | | 24:42 | 56 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle | | 32:49 | 43 / 188 |
| |
(OCAD)Skollenborg E1 Long | | 75:09 | 75 / 150 |
| |
Rokke map-part 2 E2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:05 | 102 / 229 |
| |
[OCAD]Pregrize E4 | | 41:24 | 84 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | 25:47 | 48 / 249 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]San Giovanni Contour-O | | 113:30 | 35 / 104 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 6 realnight | | 46:29 | 31 / 87 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 5 night | | 34:23 | 81 / 116 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls | | 21:50 | 74 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Contour'O, long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Christmas Special | | 137:33 | 33 / 178 |
| |
Rokke map-part 2 | | 32:01 | 82 / 190 |
| |
°Lembadion | | 65:58 | 20 / 54 |
| |
+Cupelopagis | | 39:38 | 29 / 67 |
| |
°Habrotrocha | | 26:41 | 22 / 72 |
| |
°Dissotrocha | | dnf | | | |
Sathrophilus2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] taiwashrine 3 long | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle | | 20:05 | 63 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill | | 19:50 | 144 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Pregrize E3 | | 47:41 | 61 / 195 |
| |
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors | | 39:34 | 59 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 | | 54:33 | 121 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 | | 30:03 | 132 / 294 |
| |
Holt | | 22:53 | 121 / 239 |
| |
| 2 | 17:00 | 63 / 289 |
| |
Kampersvik E2 | | 17:38 | 125 / 202 |
| |
| 2 | 13:56 | 100 / 259 |
| |
0ltrebrenta | | 45:10 | 60 / 144 |
| |
Kampersvik sprint | | 13:11 | 102 / 240 |
| |
| 2 | 10:21 | 92 / 372 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 53:29 | 291 / 372 |
| |
GMOK advent calendar race | | 43:51 | 89 / 199 |
| |
| 2 | 34:50 | 74 / 263 |
| |
Cansiglio by night | 2 | 10:59 | 38 / 167 |
| |
| 3 | 11:48 | 51 / 167 |
| |
Corridor-Contour-Hardcore-O | | dnf | | | |
contour-o LONG | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
One-Leg-Wonders 11 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Relocation @Surebridge | | 13:42 | 50 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 3:03 | 19 / 239 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
TEST | | 5:26 | 40 / 144 |
| |
Rokke 2 | | 28:36 | 59 / 159 |
| |
Old modified rocad - 3 | | 29:37 | 68 / 184 |
| |
Crosetta Long Championships | 2 | 59:07 | 54 / 137 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint | 2 | 18:36 | 107 / 256 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Rokke | | 22:05 | 115 / 191 |
| |
Vorab-Challange | | 16:57 | 147 / 253 |
| |
| 2 | 14:15 | 93 / 357 |
| |
Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
Ski-o Ural map !!!! | | 32:29 | 53 / 147 |
| |
Biathlon-O Ultralong | | dnf | | | |
North Canobieton Township | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Old rocad modified - 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 32:23 | 91 / 219 |
| |
Pointless | | dnf | | | |
Jerash Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Terelckie prudy SKI-O day 2 | | 40:26 | 71 / 133 |
| |
Crni Graben Middle | | 49:40 | 64 / 130 |
| |
Crni Graben Sprint | | 15:47 | 47 / 196 |
| |
STB Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
Mo middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:55 | 59 / 183 |
| |
Terleckie Ski - O day 1 | | 31:03 | 76 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle | | 27:01 | 75 / 183 |
| |
STB Promo - Sprint (Right) | | 18:28 | 75 / 177 |
| |
STB Promo - Long | | 83:11 | 50 / 101 |
| |
STB Promo - Sprint | | 31:38 | 83 / 161 |
| |
STB Promo - Sprint (Night) | | dnf | | | |
Old modified Rocad | | 44:08 | 62 / 155 |
| |
STB Promo Middle (Night) | | 43:17 | 64 / 94 |
| |
STB Promo - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Schiltwald3 | | 29:05 | 72 / 127 |
| |
HE Lumbreras (La Rioja) | | 29:54 | 85 / 155 |
| |
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja) | | 9:07 | 72 / 209 |
| |
Schiltwald2 | | 39:31 | 58 / 108 |
| |
Schiltwald | | 55:57 | 74 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Long 1 (good runnability) | | 77:09 | 58 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) | | 20:39 | 116 / 229 |
| |
Foppa-Challenge | | 22:00 | 139 / 249 |
| |
Langelandsfjellet - Day 2 middle | | 66:22 | 76 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 4 | | 37:41 | 91 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 3 | | 35:10 | 81 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Middle Cansiglio | 2 | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night | 2 | 39:08 | 101 / 155 |
| |
Langelandsfjellet - Middle | 2 | 49:56 | 120 / 229 |
| |
(rnd) Four seasons | 2 | dnf | | | |
Old Fenwood | | dnf | | | |
Kleven 2 | | 21:46 | 86 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja east middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Härja west middle | | 36:38 | 92 / 217 |
| |
Kleven | | 20:48 | 117 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja night prologue | | 26:43 | 78 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Phryganella | | 41:06 | 34 / 146 |
| |
[SKI-O] Calaita | | 23:54 | 108 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD]Dessert or desert? | | 43:13 | 141 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt? | | 15:27 | 99 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Japan Series (Middle) | | 37:42 | 107 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) | | 25:33 | 147 / 295 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog) | | 23:49 | 112 / 223 |
| |
Pavia Leste Preview | | 10:20 | 91 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Utvängstorp North | | 29:00 | 61 / 155 |
| |
Utvängstorp South | | 28:29 | 43 / 200 |
| |
Zudoku 3 Night | | 32:28 | 95 / 140 |
| |
Zudoku 2 | | 27:27 | 77 / 201 |
| |
Zudoku 1 | | 21:54 | 117 / 258 |
| |
Palm island | | 18:16 | 89 / 192 |
| |
CuevaDeLosFranceses - extra | | 14:59 | 39 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle | | 28:55 | 133 / 296 |
| |
(OCAD)Raastad Buskene | | 12:31 | 38 / 114 |
| |
[ocad]Sega di ala - Prolog | | 11:36 | 57 / 149 |
| |
Glbal Warming | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] kivivuorinw day 2 | | 29:26 | 129 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.5km | | 23:28 | 71 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km | | dnf | | | |
Mount Kendall | | dnf | | | |
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SW | | dnf | | | |
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hestmyra North-East | | 53:20 | 94 / 212 |
| |
high open race | | 30:03 | 65 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint | | dnf | | | |
Micro-O Tour 1 | | 16:09 | 108 / 182 |
| |
Sky city E | | dnf | | | |
Newbury Test | | 20:53 | 71 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Mid.. | | 22:52 | 99 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle | | dnf | | | |
Random 0.8k 4c | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.8 KM | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km | | dnf | | | |
Cupa Sorin 1 | | 19:20 | 44 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 2 Night | | 23:09 | 95 / 181 |
| |
en bana | | 12:25 | 28 / 69 |
| |
Bokskoen | | 17:04 | 47 / 129 |
| |
Long Course | | 117:14 | 47 / 82 |
| |
emils superbana | | 14:49 | 55 / 101 |
| |
MROCAD 3 | | 19:25 | 78 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV | | dnf | | | |
Talvapaa II (night) | | 18:06 | 58 / 163 |
| |
Talvapaa I | | 18:57 | 177 / 256 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM | | 23:33 | 121 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM | | dnf | | | |
virendra | | 20:31 | 81 / 118 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft9 | | 16:33 | 92 / 183 |
| |
Miini Maaapi cup / day 2 | | 21:49 | 63 / 97 |
| |
[ROCAD] Former training map | | dnf | | | |
qxzyw | | dnf | | | |
Steinbrucht | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 | | 28:18 | 135 / 277 |
| |
| 2 | 28:08 | 153 / 328 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 27:16 | 108 / 200 |
| |
craig's awesome course 2 | | 7:12 | 73 / 147 |
| |
craig awsome course day 1 | | 16:36 | 91 / 116 |
| |
No snow | | dnf | | | |
The last on of eleven - Final | | 1:29 | 1 / 134 |
| |
Walpole Land | | 29:57 | 91 / 189 |
| |
Snapphanefejden | | 18:45 | 166 / 235 |
| |
the fifth one of eleven | | 17:15 | 15 / 63 |
| |
Italian Sprint Champs | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
MicrO | | 3:04 | 34 / 141 |
| |
Bernadia 2 | | 44:19 | 42 / 148 |
| |
NSB-sprinten | | 23:28 | 121 / 220 |
| |
Old Greycliff Champs [BEGINNER} | | dnf | | | |
Storsteinnes (prologue) | | dnf | | | |
MICRO | | dnf | | | |
Water Town Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Test and Comment | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Monte Bernadia 1 | | 28:12 | 82 / 153 |
| |
elit competition | | 13:44 | 43 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Ils Aults New Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Muddenholt | | 20:59 | 62 / 117 |
| |
The fourth one of eleven | | 2:33 | 54 / 108 |
| |
The third one of eleven | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) jwoc08 middle final | | dnf | | | |
Tuchkovo 1 | | 19:41 | 89 / 196 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas 2 | | 24:06 | 99 / 161 |
| |
Geitvassflåen short distance | | 23:23 | 61 / 141 |
| |
The second one of eleven | | 0:44 | 3 / 125 |
| |
The first one of eleven | | dnf | | | |
Map from italy | | dnf | | | |
vetlandas 3-dagars | | 10:12 | 47 / 78 |
| |
X3MLØYPA | | 6:56 | 46 / 143 |
| |
Fairbanksborough | | 24:12 | 54 / 143 |
| |
Steinbruch INTRO | | 8:14 | 104 / 151 |
| |
vetlanda medel | | 22:08 | 73 / 138 |
| |
vetlanda sprinten | | 20:47 | 44 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 | | 37:45 | 122 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 2 | | 28:31 | 143 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten | | 24:57 | 185 / 253 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft7 | | 19:35 | 111 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint | | dnf | | | |
S3D Final | | 26:50 | 72 / 136 |
| |
Cupa Cronos Park Teatru Barlad | | dnf | | | |
Cronos Barlad Park Teatru | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Balavil2 Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] sörsjön intro | | 12:53 | 52 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
S3D Day 1 - Sprint | | 32:33 | 110 / 220 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft6 | | 30:28 | 116 / 193 |
| |
Downhill Italy 2 | | 16:37 | 70 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Downhill Italy 1 | | 17:39 | 80 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Liersprinten | | 16:15 | 126 / 229 |
| |
[OCAD]Garp intro | | 21:13 | 150 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Elvelia Final | | 23:43 | 84 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fjellseter SE | | 34:59 | 96 / 167 |
| |
[RANDOM] Winter Special 1 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Fjellseter | | 21:27 | 130 / 182 |
| |
OCAD-winter sprint 2 | | 44:07 | 64 / 109 |
| |
OCAD-winter sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-winter sprint prolog | | 8:55 | 85 / 196 |
| |
Henriksaasen | | 18:46 | 77 / 143 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft5 | | 20:27 | 78 / 163 |
| |
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Middle | | 47:18 | 35 / 78 |
| |
Chestnut Midlle | | dnf | | | |
Mt. Laurie Winter-O Preview | | 24:54 | 169 / 236 |
| |
| 2 | 13:03 | 64 / 285 |
| |
Climbing is funny | | 17:20 | 36 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.3 | | 28:57 | 89 / 200 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft4 | | 28:02 | 98 / 167 |
| |
Fences | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 8:54 | 48 / 220 |
| |
| 3 | 8:04 | 2 / 220 |
| |
[SKI-O] Spasskoye Day1 Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.2 Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.1 Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:23 | 68 / 193 |
| |
5R - Quincytown | | 46:57 | 106 / 141 |
| |
5R - Beaverford | | dnf | | | |
Gothenburg Height-O - Short | | 17:08 | 116 / 243 |
| |
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 6 of 7 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa | | 34:49 | 153 / 247 |
| |
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 5 of 7 | | dnf | | | |