Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
Erik_A
Country:
Sweden
Club:
OK Denseln
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
108
Races Created:
0
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
Isfallet Antarctica (real map)
9:09
57 / 177
sprint tour [9]
11:26
34 / 103
LW Sprint
10:22
97 / 129
Downy Sprint
dnf
Elefantmap
13:56
53 / 135
OCAD8 map
13:51
72 / 143
GW Sprint
14:06
58 / 106
Manchesterborough Bluff
dnf
Fulton Hill Sprint
10:55
64 / 125
Lower Brighamtowne Valley
dnf
Boystonland
15:41
60 / 111
Middle distance
44:35
46 / 84
1000m
dnf
Short
dnf
MTW Short
15:22
64 / 133
LHB sprint
10:23
39 / 112
kinbraefield
6:43
56 / 101
Highland Sprint
11:45
55 / 143
Stony
dnf
Vulcano-Sprint
dnf
Waterland Sprint
19:35
32 / 136
Sprint
10:43
33 / 139
Hillytown Reservior
18:13
60 / 126
Circle Hills Sprint
dnf
wellington
dnf
Mount Ermaberg National Park
15:44
99 / 111
Norwood Super Sprint
5:25
22 / 105
NF-sprint
11:24
101 / 118
Middle Norwoodville Heights
29:58
24 / 74
Ultra
20:23
24 / 69
Central Cambridgetowne
dnf
Cheops (sprint)
13:55
88 / 120
Tower Hill - Butterfly
17:27
36 / 99
Boytonberg
26:50
25 / 78
Froettmaninger Berg - DAY
26:53
52 / 98
Cambridge Cup day 1: Sprint
dnf
2
18:55
31 / 121
OCAD map: Wood/park sprint
21:08
59 / 119
Sprint (corrected)
10:08
32 / 89
LABNES-Sarntal (real map)
23:03
63 / 134
Intro, new course
20:25
32 / 75
Sprint
dnf
Middle
43:32
34 / 65
Real map -[middle]
dnf
spr!nt 2
12:30
31 / 74
spr!nt
dnf
300m suunnistus
dnf
Sao Torpes
41:34
42 / 60
oops
4:37
59 / 95
Salem Range
dnf
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 2
dnf
3rd Viritual 5 days - Intro
dnf
Micro!!!
9:32
41 / 98
swimming sprint
dnf
Pomaria Sprint
15:14
62 / 96
Samouqueira
17:50
44 / 85
Pomaria Super Sprint
7:42
27 / 112
Furlow Sprint
12:34
74 / 111
Franklin State Forest - Short
19:57
61 / 93
Källstorp i Perstorp
dnf
.....!4
11:56
12 / 76
Arcegno
dnf
Cambrigde
32:25
30 / 68
Southern Marshallburg Woods
dnf
allson
dnf
Sprint
15:32
50 / 79
dnf
15:02
46 / 88
16:43
34 / 87
10:44
35 / 100
OCAD Map: Open Fields
23:06
39 / 111
Auburntown Sprint
14:56
17 / 101
Diamond Mine
dnf
Hultagölen
31:36
78 / 135
Daylesford North
27:08
36 / 102
Karlstad
27:04
47 / 109
Short Distance
12:43
26 / 98
sprint
12:45
57 / 94
......!3
dnf
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 2
21:14
65 / 108
sprint
21:21
49 / 71
.......!2
dnf
Dont run fast
16:08
18 / 62
Park-O
dnf
.......!
16:27
30 / 66
Bad race
dnf
Don't run
14:16
24 / 77
great martin brook
dnf
San Bernardino
dnf
2
dnf
3
dnf
4
dnf
Sprint 2
dnf
Sprint 1
dnf
WWR Short
24:48
32 / 88
WWR Sprint
dnf
East Sayleswick SPRINT
16:54
99 / 125
Short Middledistance
23:59
16 / 105
Old Fordham sprint
dnf
Old Fordham long
dnf
Sprint
4:52
60 / 118
Eastern Pawtucket Sprint
16:36
27 / 97
Sprint
28:17
52 / 95
Auburn "Steeps" Sprint Series #
12:19
74 / 105
Auburnwood-Night-Sprint
dnf
Mattapanford
48:14
51 / 76
U/O British CF Sprint Champs
dnf
Trout-Sprint
2
17:26
56 / 114
All races shown. View
recent
races.