Catching Features



United States honzau

Country:United States
Club:SDO
Email:you must log in
Ranking:6159
Races Run:3025
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Tähtiniemi new middle dnf  
M1 Forest Umbra 34:2853 / 87  
S1 Campus University of Vienna 24:5773 / 93  
Middle 50:4063 / 105  
Sweet Short CP 33:5870 / 111  
Cheire de come - Middle 61:0162 / 121  
Osso da Baleia Model Event 22:38100 / 180  
Farum, Denmark 3 27:5273 / 93  
Farum, Denmark 2 39:2978 / 121  
Leudimin Tribute  25:1918 / 106 84.6 
Los arboles no son transparentes 31:3860 / 126 67.5 
Lagganlia 2020 27:2263 / 133 54.7 
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest C 21:5275 / 103  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest B 52:2654 / 105 60.3 
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A 92:0488 / 204 (31.8) 
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint B 20:2442 / 102  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A dnf (0.0) 
Cemetery Road - Sprint 28:23102 / 167 (42.3) 
Packard River - Middle 24:4052 / 115 58.4 
Auburnborough - Short 14:0659 / 152 57.5 
CFEB 2020-08-01 80:1031 / 75  
Redmires - Middle 39:3186 / 153 53.9 
Farum, Denmark 38:25134 / 190 (36.4) 
middle 53:2932 / 99 (50.7) 
Koirarata night 44:29116 / 165 (45.1) 
Race 600 34:1088 / 200 63.8 
Cuando chocas contra los arboles 31:0844 / 124 75.2 
Middel 29:3566 / 145 62.1 
Banat Long 131:4257 / 132 61.3 
Teesside University 3 33:4491 / 196 (44.1) 
CFEB 2020-07-15 dnf (0.0) 
Banat 80:4562 / 182 56.7 
CFEB 2020-07-01 104:2651 / 132 54.7 
Conique 43:0481 / 194  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint B 12:5948 / 139  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A 46:2795 / 276  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 40:27118 / 230 51.9 
Lockdown-O British Open Long C 11:2952 / 129  
Lockdown-O British Open Long B 61:1942 / 114  
Lockdown-O British Open Long A 101:3972 / 243  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle C 9:4082 / 154  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B 46:4060 / 169  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A 85:59132 / 326  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 51:32154 / 288 (32.5) 
Pizzorne 81:5055 / 151  
San Giovanni 4 75:4973 / 172  
Midsummer Sprint 52:1163 / 130  
[LOTR-SC] Bree 22:4994 / 254  
San Anton Night 42:2976 / 136  
Picking shrubbery and cliffs 35:46100 / 204  
San Giovanni 3 50:1592 / 187  
ojo arboles 9:1255 / 152  
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 141:10144 / 231  
[CFWC2020]-E19 103:18157 / 289  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training 26:50121 / 328  
The night of spiders 2 57:4278 / 163  
San Giovanni 2 61:0882 / 157  
Teesside University 2 36:35109 / 180  
Free club on line 26:0637 / 129  
Konkalampi 2 night 60:2787 / 142  
Teesside University 1 28:07139 / 231  
Iceland Night 41:0668 / 172  
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle 48:0572 / 193  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint 18:39120 / 251  
San Giovanni 1 43:24111 / 230  
trial by fire 19:2798 / 188  
competition rings 13:3785 / 204  
Sheffield Botanical Gardens 24:31173 / 292  
[CFWC2020]-E18 86:30130 / 248  
[CFWC2020]-E17 49:06140 / 311  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 25:47138 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C 12:3388 / 184  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B 39:0569 / 178  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A 50:57116 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B 7:43118 / 196  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A 34:54143 / 356  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B 7:3472 / 163  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A 37:57230 / 417  
Sarkalahti night 2 59:3382 / 148  
Oldie but NOT goldie.  33:2491 / 214  
M.G. OL-Competition 37:0038 / 150  
Vilchetes Middle (right version) 69:36109 / 189  
Vilchetes Middle 13:4493 / 158  
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) 14:29106 / 198  
10mila202x-training 34:31115 / 287  
 13:2293 / 189  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM 45:14124 / 260  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 19:13196 / 284  
Chaud Clapier - Night 56:2398 / 203  
[CFWC2020]-E16 91:42135 / 278  
[CFWC2020]-E15 58:37235 / 357  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 24:31249 / 374  
[MV2020] Gara9 49:05133 / 213  
Konkalampi 2 62:3595 / 174  
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona 45:2291 / 162  
Orientatlon Chile 58:1121 / 100  
Desert night race 24:34108 / 209  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 40:4473 / 155  
Sarkalahti middle 3 55:54135 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E14 87:00118 / 282  
[CFWC2020]-E13 73:46189 / 344  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 32:41245 / 373  
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 28:51105 / 206  
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 dnf  
[MV2020] Gara7 36:58158 / 244  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 36:19100 / 225  
Col de la Chau - Middle 51:20111 / 254  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend 66:10110 / 321  
Holly Hell - Long 1 91:1681 / 155  
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe 80:58104 / 184  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio 25:46155 / 331  
Konkalampi 3 middle 62:53113 / 188  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo 63:46111 / 232  
Upie - Sprint 1 28:36132 / 205  
Holly hell - Middle 1 85:27118 / 186  
[Svindal] Middle 51:16141 / 308  
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith 78:56110 / 180  
[MV2020] Gara5 54:14126 / 249  
Board Mill sprint 64:10110 / 174  
Holly hell - Intro 1 31:21140 / 224  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance 24:39133 / 239  
[CFWC2020]-E12 102:46140 / 289  
[CFWC2020]-E11 68:07247 / 374  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 20:04173 / 406  
Holly hell - Intro 0 25:54229 / 314  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking 50:18127 / 197  
Col de la Chau - Middle 40:0185 / 212  
Konkalampi night 66:3794 / 140  
Monte Xalo 32:12116 / 212  
[Grindsted] Etape 3 29:4399 / 140  
[Grindsted] Etape 2 35:58120 / 152  
[Grindsted] Etape 1 20:41117 / 208  
[Grindsted] Prologue 9:04158 / 246  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 29:57178 / 271  
Col de la Chau - Short 58:11146 / 272  
[MV2020] Gara4 36:04153 / 306  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 41:21119 / 276  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur 48:01135 / 250  
Lockdown-O - World O Day 57:25173 / 536  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) 57:25104 / 232  
Chabeuil Sprint 22:44171 / 301  
CF COMA El Chorro Media 62:01166 / 234  
Konkalampi middle 57:12166 / 251  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 52:17186 / 237  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 25:58168 / 341  
Minas Tirith - Intro 5:35100 / 418  
Tour de France Part 3 42:1982 / 246  
[MV2020] Gara3 43:12187 / 279  
State Park 45:1443 / 169  
Pekonkangas | middle 42:07140 / 326  
Island of Many Island Intro 23:46123 / 183  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay 32:17199 / 302  
[CFWC2020]-E10 102:31187 / 344  
[CFWC2020]-E9 73:55226 / 449  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 32:47242 / 501  
Sierra de las Villas Open 47:21176 / 312  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One 44:17201 / 290  
FEGADO Sprint [E1] 43:26169 / 239  
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint 39:43156 / 255  
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint 35:56109 / 235  
Härkävuori - Middle 68:43210 / 325  
Tour de France Part 2 54:09164 / 315  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana 29:46131 / 385  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long C 13:0186 / 151  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long B 79:0560 / 116  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A 97:40110 / 355  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C 10:5687 / 188  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B 28:4780 / 199  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A 46:49133 / 425  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C 10:16160 / 241  
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B 28:43105 / 253  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 42:05182 / 531  
Orrdals klint 2 middle 42:01146 / 265  
FEGADO [Model Event] dnf  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 49:58237 / 356  
Jyvaskyla - Long 74:34108 / 222  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) 29:37163 / 382  
Orrdals klint middle 2 42:41164 / 293  
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? 71:1594 / 200  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 17:24128 / 326  
[MV2020] Gara1 31:45237 / 438  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 33:34130 / 278  
morkvedmarka sprint 32:17172 / 317  
Sprint-Cup E8 35:43188 / 325  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 27:56120 / 226  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 32:59215 / 338  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 5:36209 / 414  
Boatorp Middle 55:10173 / 280  
Polish Championships Long 91:5268 / 166  
HuBei orienteering 34:5291 / 262  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 39:12132 / 236  
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 dnf  
 231:06180 / 243  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 26:37215 / 304  
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori 28:48118 / 265  
[CFWC2020]-E8 109:44201 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 72:33290 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 34:30265 / 484  
[MV2020] Allenamento1 24:50112 / 253  
Polish Championships Middle 32:56119 / 291  
Polish Sprint Championships 35:34136 / 309  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 40:51122 / 268  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 22:23174 / 255  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 22:46160 / 325  
Sprint-Cup E8 dnf  
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner 14:40137 / 207  
Sprint-Cup E7 25:02185 / 318  
Sprint-Cup E6 26:47247 / 361  
Sprint-Cup E5 22:45239 / 393  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short 50:06186 / 317  
Orrdals klint night, short 40:23131 / 238  
Haukkavuori cliffs 55:38142 / 271  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A 23:40142 / 449  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B 8:50114 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E6 102:30286 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 57:46346 / 540  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 42:55367 / 601  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 22:51187 / 327  
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1 43:51112 / 178  
[RCC]-E3 39:1886 / 157  
[RCC]-E2 36:11110 / 186  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course B 7:4195 / 187  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A 41:33146 / 396  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B 6:22145 / 246  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A 43:38213 / 483  
Somewhere middle 4 53:30121 / 219  
Pomaria Village 18:42121 / 231  
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle 67:2596 / 151  
forest long 95:0570 / 130  
GoenteModelEvent 1:4099 / 151  
[RCC]-E1 20:03113 / 219  
short forest 44:32185 / 274  
Mynttila - Long 79:31136 / 258  
Mynttila - Intro 12:10222 / 415  
bamboo middle 25:44104 / 206  
yixing banboo dnf  
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) dnf  
Platabek 63:39143 / 256  
Reposärkät 58:41128 / 215  
Västersjön, middle 28:03181 / 309  
[CFWC2020]-E4 86:52223 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 39:37221 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 26:42282 / 569  
Lammhult, easy sprint 14:27217 / 396  
Sätila - middle 57:59112 / 313  
Sprint-Cup E4 32:37238 / 379  
Hakarp - middle 58:42164 / 279  
Fusine 2 75:0165 / 269  
CFEB 2020-05-01 99:4364 / 147  
Fusine refurbished <10min 25:36149 / 346  
Korvatunturi middle 2 56:00148 / 249  
Kvänsås 48:4590 / 175  
Sprint-Cup E3 24:44195 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E2 29:41283 / 419  
Oronmylly West Long 79:08113 / 193  
Sprint-Cup E1 30:02232 / 475  
High Chaparral forest - Middle 63:01102 / 210  
Old Summer Palace [Test] 16:40164 / 327  
Etang de Lers - Night (2) 48:06146 / 215  
Slättö sand, middle dnf  
Lewes Lake, Middle dnf  
Mäntänvuori | Middle dnf  
Suololuopal middle 3 66:38166 / 257  
Etang de Lers - Night 42:47239 / 322  
city sprint 55:02168 / 301  
city middle 86:27109 / 175  
City Long 145:3986 / 181  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 23:17250 / 369  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 27:12317 / 460  
[CFWC2020]-E2 118:29281 / 524  
[CFWC2020]-E1 45:53252 / 614  
Oak Reservior Middle 31:3994 / 189  
[CFWC2020]-Training 22:38263 / 660  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 67:23186 / 360  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 10:02299 / 414  
 26:57300 / 659  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 35:13245 / 572  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C 41:51201 / 289  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B 38:42193 / 336  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 39:24291 / 493  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green 14:11175 / 270  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - White 22:19116 / 194  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Yellow 33:0477 / 169  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Black 60:1894 / 178  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Green 13:18123 / 187  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - White 15:0295 / 167  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Yellow 27:2798 / 177  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black 58:05127 / 208  
Bran, Middle 4 43:11190 / 305  
Bran, Middle 3 35:58194 / 332  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 53:56226 / 398  
Forbergåsen|Middle 45:23183 / 378  
Bran, Middle 2 47:05170 / 300  
Bran, Miidle 1 48:45236 / 432  
Test2 NJ2D Lang 25:22139 / 171  
Nordjysk 2D Mellem D16A 36:505 / 5  
Nordjysk 2D Mellem H16A 33:248 / 10  
Nordjysk 2D Mellem D10B 15:2511 / 20  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino 23:21216 / 504  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 33:59279 / 444  
Koantakanen middle 4 52:29137 / 224  
Nordjysk 2D Lang H16A 40:4620 / 35  
Nordjysk 2D Lang H14A 35:468 / 11  
Nordjysk 2D Lang H10B 19:5815 / 21  
Nordjysk 2D Lang D10B 20:3829 / 47  
Pink Cacti 37:41139 / 279  
 2dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 75:32176 / 333  
SpanishCoronaChampionship 45:0276 / 242  
GS030420m 33:48167 / 273  
Test af Kirkemile upload 10:3098 / 201  
Mäntänvuori | Short 40:13201 / 369  
Koantakanen middle 3 51:53155 / 277  
Akenstaka - Long 72:04167 / 255  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 58:00151 / 199  
Grasslands by night 47:05104 / 146  
[CoronaBlues]-E10 85:49152 / 312  
Kalajoki middle 3 56:52124 / 224  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 44:44173 / 283  
Peguerinos Middle 71:00119 / 249  
Middle distance Igualada 35:5191 / 190  
Sprinttraining 1 32:42141 / 248  
Mount Kooyoora, test 8:47131 / 242  
Bordasee, short 2 25:53164 / 309  
Nj2dtest d12B 13:42108 / 153  
Nj2d test 11:3493 / 122  
Akenstaka - Short 32:14194 / 334  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 59:22160 / 267  
CFEB 2020-04-15 70:2361 / 182  
Haukkavuori middle 62:17152 / 253  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 77:45176 / 340  
Prueba2 dnf  
Prueba dnf  
Isojärvi night 78:0760 / 116  
Bordasee, short 34:02195 / 346  
Bordasee, middle 43:32149 / 291  
Isojärvi middle 4 48:24115 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 43:28217 / 385  
GS280320S 43:42109 / 209  
GS280320L 82:0280 / 117  
GS280320M 43:40112 / 194  
  40:5992 / 191  
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle 36:09125 / 246  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 2 dnf  
 263:3075 / 145  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 52:47112 / 205  
GS270320L 77:0079 / 101  
GS270320m 34:35109 / 208  
Kvarn | Middle 67:44135 / 275  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 33:39207 / 369  
GS260320 60:0874 / 140  
Larsmo night 59:5270 / 118  
Isojärvi middle 3 43:2593 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E6 57:4797 / 286  
San Giovanni - contour dnf  
GS240320a 53:14100 / 150  
Maze in the woods 35:0452 / 155  
[CoronaBlues]-E5 58:47154 / 274  
GS220320h dnf  
GS220320g 65:3276 / 111  
GS220320f 26:1194 / 166  
GS220320e 63:2086 / 128  
Woc 2005, Middle 53:2153 / 191  
GS220320d 47:57109 / 147  
GS220320c 43:28145 / 200  
GS220320b 63:06115 / 179  
lokura 6:1792 / 186  
WOC 2003 dnf  
GS210320covid 79:0061 / 120  
GS210320b 49:36104 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E4 71:49130 / 231  
GS210320a 60:5882 / 142  
Nava del Pinar Middle 48:3684 / 175  
Cheire de come - Night 100:3070 / 157  
[CoronaBlues]-E3 90:42128 / 254  
CoronaMiddle 32:1166 / 201  
El Negral (Middle) 33:2381 / 176  
CFEB 2020-04-01 65:5763 / 131  
Short Middle 40:56142 / 205  
[CoronaBlues]-E2 51:34123 / 254  
ValleIruelas night 44:32103 / 162  
ValleIruelas II 52:34154 / 229  
Cheire de come - Middle 60:4273 / 188  
[CoronaBlues]-E1 64:0092 / 240  
Random-Map-E1 52:3263 / 153  
Valle Iruelas 37:30117 / 272  
Luoto middle 5 41:5246 / 126  
Pahakuru 75:3474 / 167  
[reused]-Middle 65:4486 / 185  
Orrdalsklint 2.1.1 short 2 37:0855 / 134  
Kivijärvi short 40:1057 / 116  
Hikuwai - Short 81:2651 / 169  
CFEB 2020-03-15 60:3735 / 95  
Nybo South - Middle 43:5951 / 139  
Rovigo Sprint 2 30:0595 / 190  
Orrdalsklint (reused) short2 41:0675 / 144  
GS230220M26 49:4146 / 87  
GS220220M27 63:5639 / 63  
GS220220M28 51:3537 / 71  
GS220220M29 67:2833 / 80  
GS220220 57:1940 / 91  
GS190220L 62:4624 / 53  
GS190220M 53:5731 / 70  
GS180220M 49:2145 / 86  
GS170220 41:0232 / 86  
CFEB 2020-03-01 91:5527 / 74  
Adigeya night 66:4933 / 72  
GS140220L 78:5938 / 77  
GS130220S 26:1844 / 114  
GS130220M 61:2543 / 93  
GS120220 L 72:3340 / 63  
MEDIO 1 39:3547 / 97  
sprint 1 florest 34:2668 / 142  
[reused]-E1 48:1462 / 114  
hyvat tuulet night 42:2947 / 104  
CFEB 2020-02-15 92:5212 / 39  
Kikirace 4 29:1757 / 93  
kikirace 3 37:5255 / 88  
Loka,middle 34:2167 / 97  
? 57:5949 / 94  
SANTA ROSA 3 50:5226 / 87  
Idre, intro 19:4979 / 122  
Jyvaskyla - Long 83:0756 / 103  
kikirace 2 35:4958 / 94  
kikirace 1 60:4947 / 86  
Rovigo Sprint 25:4181 / 136  
cfeb 2020-0201 130:0623 / 56  
Jyvaskyla - Intro 19:4974 / 119  
Nybo South - Night 79:5945 / 81  
[CF-WOC2020]-Middle 79:0059 / 114  
Happy new 5  59:1943 / 63  
Happy new year 4 39:5639 / 68  
Happy new year 3 40:3045 / 81  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg3 76:3663 / 95  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg2 81:5075 / 100  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg1 63:2877 / 110  
Basic 60:5259 / 82  
happy new year 2 dnf  
Hoøya Middle 40:0573 / 108  
Happy new year 1 41:5154 / 98  
Nybo Middle 44:4960 / 96  
Nybo Intro 31:0070 / 109  
Urban Night 28:2359 / 91  
Adigeya 3 middle dnf  
Øyberget Middle 46:1365 / 92  
Beach Middle 44:4670 / 107  
[CF-WOC2020]-Long 184:1262 / 91  
CFEB 2020-01-15 104:5633 / 49  
[CF-WOC2020]-Night 108:2857 / 85  
Col du Night 29:4556 / 88  
Col du Remake 32:2753 / 115  
Night 40:2356 / 79  
Cheire de come - Short 34:0855 / 128  
SANTA ROSA 2 46:1351 / 88  
SANTA ROSA 1 43:2060 / 104  
CF-WOC'20-announcement-get ready 57:1647 / 121  
el Dorado 34:0746 / 120  
feliz 2020 82:4739 / 98  
CFEB 2020-01-01 74:0040 / 73  
Circle City Christmas night 51:4847 / 76  
Christmas calendar#24-[FINAL] 39:5166 / 120  
Christmas calendar#23 58:2955 / 93  
Adigeya 2 middle dnf  
Christmas calendar#22 dnf  
Christmas calendar#21 23:2072 / 120  
Christmas calendar#20 28:0061 / 109  
Christmas calendar#19 34:1158 / 95  
Adigeya (reused) short dnf  
Christmas calendar#18 93:2947 / 75  
Christmas calendar#17 51:0156 / 90  
Compensation day 15 9:2363 / 105  
Christmas calendar#16 53:0552 / 85  
Christmas calendar#15 76:3948 / 81  
Christmas calendar#14 34:3276 / 107  
Herbouilly - Middle 47:4449 / 92  
Christmas calendar#13 59:4354 / 86  
SOUTH TROUTBOROUGH  36:5037 / 72  
Järvafältet sprint 27:1843 / 91  
Herbouilly - Short 46:2955 / 95  
belgian long 32:4832 / 66  
Long-sprint Siente-Mette 36:4442 / 67  
Long sprint Siente-Mette 43:1850 / 90  
Night-sprint Sinte-Mette 24:1256 / 86  
Christmas calendar#12 82:0061 / 90  
Christmas calendar#11 24:2761 / 97  
Christmas calendar#10 59:3753 / 92  
Christmas calendar#9 45:1754 / 93  
Christmas calendar#8 46:4363 / 96  
Christmas calendar#7 55:2863 / 97  
Christmas calendar#6 20:3572 / 113  
Christmas calendar#5 54:1952 / 93  
Christmas calendar#4 35:3059 / 115  
Christmas calendar#3 80:1969 / 97  
Christmas calendar#2 44:1876 / 105  
Christmas calendar#1 47:1465 / 113  
Stäket  18:0121 / 47  
CFEB 2019-12-15 77:3824 / 50  
Huhus III 83:4737 / 74  
RyaAsar-short 43:5374 / 124  
CFEB 2019-12-01 81:5033 / 52  
Vulcania - Middle 52:2227 / 104  
Utsjoki Night II 62:4838 / 72  
hanneksen kisa 27:3537 / 66  
Mt. Litcfield 30:3222 / 60  
Dunas de Maspalomas (reused)  33:5464 / 98  
Huhus II 57:3935 / 72  
Huhus beisik run 56:5144 / 70  
Dogtrack in the year 2080 short 20:5052 / 93  
Kaleva Church (reused) sprint 19:3554 / 95  
Night in Lappland 78:0344 / 71  
OneLegWonder #9 27:2157 / 81  
CF-WorldCup2019-[FINAL] 74:0641 / 99  
Suomi7 53:3647 / 90  
Loka, night middle 28:4337 / 78  
Alcubierre 62:1236 / 78  
Loka, short 33:5962 / 97  
Kytäjä Middle 2 54:3554 / 95  
Return to Schönbrunn labyrinths dnf  
Downhill Ski O 2 16:3451 / 86  
Downhill Ski O 18:5852 / 94  
Laikko middle  58:3755 / 81  
athletics 800mts. 4:0463 / 100  
Cheire de come - Sprint 2 26:1044 / 96  
Vorssa 64:5754 / 92  
Kytäjä Night Long 189:2033 / 57  
Cheire de come - Sprint 27:2638 / 116  
CFEB 2019-11-15 81:2326 / 52  
H/D10RR course 2 14:5655 / 98  
Playa dnf  
Kytäjä Middle dnf  
H/D10 RR course 1 10:0961 / 107  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E10] 63:3945 / 117  
Kytäjä Long 2 dnf  
CFEB 2019-11-01 dnf  
Kytäjä Sprint 24:4336 / 115  
Riiainen 39:0458 / 110  
OSkarshamn Long Night 76:4536 / 63  
CFEB 2019-10-15 137:1318 / 47  
vp 58:2241 / 92  
Kytäjä Long 103:1343 / 93  
Laikko night 88:0841 / 74  
Oskarshamn Middle 2 28:1365 / 114  
Nordmarka Middle 55:1766 / 102  
OneLegWonder #8 17:5953 / 105  
Playa del Ingles dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E9] 74:0961 / 117  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 2 20:5038 / 99  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 1 23:2551 / 116  
Urkiola dnf  
 251:2152 / 135  
Laikko middle 39:1164 / 104  
Oskarshamn Middle 50:5258 / 106  
Tahkovaara 30:4149 / 125  
Oskarshamn Night Long dnf  
CFEB 2019-10-01 77:0623 / 49  
Kalle Anka Mästerskapen 48:0446 / 84  
OneLegWonder #7 15:1955 / 126  
 218:37120 / 218  
OneLegWonder #6 14:1075 / 112  
 210:1787 / 219  
Momarka Middle 34:2070 / 126  
French WOC10 training 43:5996 / 136  
OneLegWonder #5 22:0678 / 112  
OneLegWonder #4 15:3983 / 107  
OneLegWonder #3 16:5769 / 114  
CFEB 2019-09-15 87:2933 / 62  
OneLegWonder #2 12:1354 / 121  
 216:29175 / 232  
 313:38157 / 232  
OneLegWonder #1 21:5246 / 134  
 223:45106 / 252  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8] 50:2770 / 130  
CFEB 2019-09-01 81:5131 / 63  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E7] 84:3653 / 114  
SummerCup'19 E12-Final 60:3768 / 124  
SummerCup'19 E11-Long 162:5156 / 96  
Litchfield Randomized 57:2637 / 80  
SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint 21:1061 / 125  
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint 28:4186 / 135  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E6] 64:4456 / 120  
CFEB 2019-08-15 79:298 / 59  
Gränjesåsvallen | Middle 43:0570 / 126  
Kynäsberget re-use | Middle dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E5] 100:0352 / 103  
CFEB 2019-08-01 99:2923 / 56  
SummerCup'19 E8-Sprint 23:5163 / 125  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special 58:1968 / 136  
CFEB 2019-07-15 86:0224 / 62  
SummerCup'19 E7-Middle 41:4744 / 103  
SummerCup'19 E6-Long 100:5335 / 67  
SummerCup'19 E5-Long 85:5939 / 74  
SummerCup'19 E4-Middle dnf  
SummerCup'19 E3-Middle 43:0859 / 100  
SummerCup'19 E2-Middle 45:3547 / 114  
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint 28:5270 / 136  
CFEB 2019-07-01 82:4715 / 55  
CFEB 2019-06-15 63:0821 / 50  
Jukola Night 73:1332 / 80  
Jukola 2000 67:4256 / 115  
Peruspintis II  80:2338 / 87  
Peruspintis 68:4347 / 97  
1 Control 4:1970 / 101  
Kontioranta Cup III Final 44:2647 / 101  
Våttåsen Night 73:2461 / 87  
Kontiolahti Cup 2 65:5056 / 103  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E3] dnf  
Fremo Night 29:2957 / 98  
Kontiolahti Cup I 63:2061 / 94  
up-and-down, the downhill part 19:0760 / 106  
up-and-down, the uphill part 18:5682 / 113  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E2] 71:4468 / 121  
May 62:4824 / 72  
CFEB 2019-06-01 92:0324 / 47  
Confusing Cup - Final 36:5350 / 84  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1] 54:3270 / 131  
Pyrenees 73:4750 / 93  
Saarijärvi middle 2 49:5356 / 105  
Confusing Cup - Day 4 44:1017 / 60  
Confusing Cup - Day 3 35:1234 / 76  
Cofusing Cup - Day 2 41:3642 / 78  
Confusing Cup - Day 1 31:0644 / 105  
Kvarntorp | Long  77:1855 / 93  
Saarijärvi new middle 51:2864 / 109  
[CF SpringCup'19]E7-Final 43:5565 / 119  
Metsäkylä middle 2 45:0864 / 118  
CFEB 2019-05-15 81:2118 / 53  
Isotonic Relay April 1986 50:0169 / 111  
[CF SpringCup'19]E6-Long 85:0250 / 88  
[CF SpringCup'19]E5-Middle 31:1864 / 118  
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint 20:2879 / 133  
Metsäkylä new middle 44:3069 / 109  
Finspång Long 70:2947 / 91  
Finspång Night 42:4438 / 77  
Kvarn Long 73:1141 / 79  
Kvarn Night 56:4546 / 78  
Kvarn middle 75:3465 / 118  
CFEB 2019-05-01 83:5721 / 62  
Tähtiniemi new 1.1 middle 58:3353 / 90  
Tähtiniemi new middle 49:0755 / 109  
Gäddhult Long 109:0951 / 81  
Gäddhult Night 39:0950 / 91  
Gäddhult Middle dnf  
 255:5174 / 148  
Gäddhult Sprint 28:4062 / 131  
Nuikkis66 Southern Fin Sunday 49:5550 / 106  
Konkalampi v4 middle 58:4077 / 102  
Gena Gaymes 13:2248 / 88  
Oldie but goldie 5 10:4777 / 118  
CFEB 2019-04-01 122:2431 / 60  
Oldie but goldie 4 48:0257 / 101  
Oldie but goldie 3 24:1233 / 74  
Oldie but goldie 28:3556 / 92  
Oldie but goldie 2 26:2249 / 100  
Competition 36:3944 / 119  
[CF SpringCup'19]E3-Long 78:0076 / 96  
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle 35:0480 / 127  
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint 32:19110 / 149  
Oldie but goldie 13:0459 / 137  
Pinheiro III 30:4859 / 112  
Oittaa again 36:1159 / 83  
Pinheiro II 50:0561 / 104  
Konkalampi new middle 61:4056 / 91  
Relay training 36:5765 / 108  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 2 24:1956 / 92  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 28:0947 / 94  
Oittaa forestsprint 12:1249 / 91  
Pinheiro 21:2460 / 130  
Haijainen | Middle 69:0881 / 117  
Utsjoki Sunday-O II 51:1947 / 86  
Shrink 15:3351 / 113  
CFEB 2019-03-15 90:0822 / 53  
Suololuoppal night 85:0038 / 76  
South Finland Sunday Easy-O 36:3856 / 108  
Dutchman Flats | Sprint 25:4766 / 130  
Juuka 61:4953 / 107  
Isojärvi 3 middle 2 70:5259 / 88  
Suololuoppal middle 2 70:2453 / 93  
Gjenvollhytta Sprint 26:5071 / 107  
Suololuoppal middle 43:2054 / 112  
Gjenvollhytta Night 2 79:5535 / 66  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 2 50:1563 / 107  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E4 31:3660 / 95  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E3 36:0757 / 93  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E2 48:0952 / 98  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1 29:2162 / 129  
Perahikia Norht Karelia 52:4444 / 95  
Gjenvollhytta Night 67:5232 / 67  
Lappörarna night 57:5743 / 76  
Kronfallet | Middle 59:3650 / 118  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 77:5956 / 113  
Lappörarna middle 3  63:4655 / 106  
[OldButGold] Art, short night 27:3548 / 115  
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short 19:5681 / 137  
Lappörarna middle 2 52:0362 / 130  
Gribskov Midt - Prologue 22:4988 / 125  
CFEB 2019-03-01x 71:1226 / 80  
Tahkis 49:5465 / 122  
Gjenvollhytta short 53:3853 / 117  
Gjenvollhytta 66:3950 / 105  
dyynimasto 54:3254 / 106  
Lappörarna middle 44:5981 / 138  
Terrain B 101:2434 / 104  
Super short series 2 3:4540 / 102  
Super short series 1 8:2787 / 111  
dunas 61:3142 / 91  
CFEB 2019-02-15 83:4726 / 73  
[CF WOC 2019] Night 91:3659 / 101  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3 54:2559 / 130  
Backsjö middle 1 30:0863 / 139  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg2 78:1867 / 123  
Tour de la IKHP #4 21:0837 / 106  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1 70:4375 / 136  
Poble de Lillet Nocturna 51:4029 / 99  
CFEB 2019-02-01 63:2130 / 77  
Isojärvi 3 middle 50:4365 / 125  
[CF WOC 2019] Long 117:0952 / 108  
Isojärvi 2 middle 41:3562 / 127  
Horner Hütte 19:5262 / 114  
Desert du Carlit day 1 86:1130 / 90  
[CF WOC 2019] Middle dnf  
 283:22130 / 273  
CFEB 2019-01-15 121:4425 / 71  
Brainfartland Open 51:0739 / 111  
Tour de la IKHP #3 41:3027 / 85  
Isojärvi middle 3 44:2671 / 133  
island of carlit  35:0948 / 117  
[WorldCup2018]-Final 102:2066 / 137  
CFEB 2018-12-15 94:1722 / 58  
[REUSE]Storklinten Middle 2 62:5148 / 97  
[WorldCup2018]-E9 90:3752 / 100  
Isojärvi night 56:3337 / 77  
[WorldCup2018]-E8 76:0146 / 98  
[WorldCup2018]-E7 118:0752 / 100  
Isojärvi middle 2 70:3259 / 95  
Tour de la IKHP #2 63:1620 / 70  
CFEB 2018-12-09 61:3548 / 99  
Isojärvi middle 57:5559 / 103  
[REUSE]Storklinten - Middle 60:3071 / 130  
Ski-o Tomsk Sprint 26:0629 / 100  
Larsmo (Luoto) middle 4 47:3256 / 108  
Edited Random dnf  
Lielstraupe 2 34:0034 / 72  
CFEB 2018-12-01 94:2923 / 59  
Fun sprint 26:0533 / 82  
lielstraupe 31:1133 / 77  
Northern Winthrop Middle 62:1635 / 57  
Tour de la IKHP #1 39:4829 / 88  
 2dnf  
test 5:522 / 41  
Forrest Sprint 20:0539 / 72  
Southern Finland 60:0832 / 70  
Central Pembrokeville Night 117:568 / 42  
Kukuljärvi III 92:4844 / 71  
Kukuljärvi II 47:4335 / 74  
Greycliffordwood 48:3726 / 58  
Kukuljärvi 42:0140 / 96  
Ski o 35:0932 / 76  
ski o 30:2749 / 84  
CFRace 42:4148 / 81  
Käringsund middle 43:1835 / 80  
[WorldCup2018]-E6 87:5643 / 88  
Pineda 55:2414 / 62  
[WorldCup2018]-E5 83:4845 / 96  
[WorldCup2018]-E4 55:1258 / 107  
CFEB 2018-11-15 75:2833 / 66  
Luco Aragon 31:2532 / 79  
Nipfjället|Middle 57:2832 / 104  
Larsmo middle 2 37:2857 / 104  
[WorldCup2018]-E3 98:2047 / 95  
[WorldCup2018]-E2 69:4251 / 103  
Larsmo middle 41:1461 / 110  
[WorldCup2018]-E1 110:4581 / 127  
CFEB 2018-11-01 97:2219 / 65  
Orrdals klint v2 short 43:0661 / 102  
Wheal Florence dnf  
Orrdals klint 3 short 24:3757 / 115  
sprint 28:4041 / 99  
kikirace3 98:3918 / 52  
kikirace2 81:4340 / 79  
kikirace1 27:3646 / 99  
Orrdals klint 2 short dnf  
 230:43101 / 199  
Orrdals klint middle 56:0547 / 76  
Orrdals klint short 34:5367 / 123  
Venice race sprint 76:3836 / 70  
Kiutvaara middle 3 42:3438 / 88  
Lewes Lake dnf  
Kiutvaara middle 2 49:0953 / 97  
CFEB 2018-10-01 92:1328 / 59  
Somewhere forest night 45:2546 / 82  
Somewhere forest middle 2 57:4156 / 110  
Western Wollasland - Middle 29:2330 / 95  
Sprint Italian Championship 68:0140 / 124  
Kyrkoberget middle 5 48:0770 / 105  
Dutchman Flats 69:5156 / 108  
CFEB 2018-09-15 106:5328 / 61  
sprint2night 30:5122 / 79  
Sikovuori II 27:0148 / 106  
Sikovuori 26:0347 / 109  
Kalajoki middle 2 56:3051 / 92  
race9 75:3934 / 56  
Nice fast run dnf  
short but hard 56:2732 / 69  
CFEB 2018-09-01 89:3518 / 58  
Kyrkoberget night 2 46:5039 / 68  
Björköby middle 4 47:5745 / 93  
Kyrkoberget middle 4 40:1761 / 100  
Hailuoto night 39:3836 / 72  
Hailuoto short 29:4064 / 114  
Col du Marchairuz 44:2230 / 72  
Esten boylstonborough 90:5318 / 62  
WinterCup - Day 1 40:5533 / 90  
CFEB 2018-05-15 dnf  
Levico Terme 21:1351 / 96  
Tropical night 50:1951 / 91  
Middle Kinbraeland Bluff 108:0018 / 46  
Hailuoto in the year 2099 middle 40:5655 / 100  
Metsäkylä middle 4 70:4047 / 91  
CFEB 2018-08-01 62:3122 / 61  
Metsäkylä middle3 61:4338 / 82  
Woman 13:4531 / 76  
Sekotsuji 43:4925 / 58  
  52:4836 / 79  
Ekelinniemi night 51:1925 / 55  
Ekelinniemi long 60:5925 / 67  
Aatsajoki Night 44:4337 / 66  
Aatsajoki 66:3551 / 90  
Oronmylly night 2 67:3326 / 53  
Oronmylly middle 3 46:1140 / 101  
CFEB 2018-07-15 77:0418 / 52  
Fageda 40:2040 / 97  
CFEB 2018-07-01 71:5820 / 66  
Alcubierre est dnf  
Gtlendjik-midle 69:4130 / 51  
Gelendjik 36:4345 / 83  
Hedberget Middledistance 43:0940 / 83  
Reposärkät night 2 60:0238 / 77  
Reposärkät middle 3 44:4738 / 111  
CFEB 2018-06-15 93:3123 / 63  
Alcubierre, Zaragoza 62:0823 / 95  
mapWOC03sprint 35:2949 / 96  
Pakkala long 77:4255 / 77  
Pakkala middle 2 38:3067 / 123  
CFEB 2018-06-01 dnf  
Rasos 61:3940 / 96  
Race 500 55:0275 / 123  
Rousvaara night 2 56:1239 / 85  
Sarkalahti 2 night 61:2544 / 67  
CFEB 2018-05-15 65:5531 / 73  
Pakkala night 75:2146 / 66  
Pakkala middle 45:1958 / 113  
Lac Aude 47:1658 / 113  
La Quillane 43:2438 / 95  
Rousvaara middle 2 44:2353 / 101  
Klein Bottle 71:4412 / 61  
Rousvaara night 47:1643 / 81  
Rousvaara Middle 42:3048 / 102  
Sarkalahti 2, middle 2 48:4051 / 87  
Sarkalahti 2 middle 50:4859 / 104  
Sarkalahti long 77:3142 / 85  
[color treasures]-E6 50:2655 / 116  
Sarkalahti night 44:4039 / 78  
Sarkalahti middle 53:2353 / 104  
Boy surface = Moebius + Disc 92:3014 / 67  
[color-treasures]-E5 66:4560 / 122  
Easter middle distance 28:1944 / 102  
Middle Distance "Svinesund" 37:4160 / 140  
Reposärkät middle 2 44:4058 / 112  
[color treasures]-E4 65:1949 / 102  
Reposärkät long 87:0847 / 76  
Reposärkät night 48:2845 / 74  
Reposärkät middle 37:5048 / 112  
CFEB 2018-04-01 84:0422 / 59  
1 47:1742 / 66  
[color treasures]-E3 82:4658 / 111  
Oskarshamn Night Long 83:2542 / 82  
Konkalampi 1, middle 2 50:5657 / 89  
[color treasures]-E2 43:5051 / 101  
Konkalampi 2 short 30:1863 / 87  
Spring Cup E3 Long Final 71:1729 / 64  
Spring Cup E2 Middle 46:5249 / 96  
Spring Cup E1 Sprint 20:0952 / 106  
Spring Cup Prologue 24:1365 / 104  
Livastinmäki middle 2 48:0758 / 83  
CFEB 2018-03-15 125:1819 / 61  
Livastinmäki middle 42:1678 / 119  
[color treasures]-E1 48:3858 / 110  
Paradiset Series E3 - Long 66:3146 / 82  
Paradiset E2 - Middle 56:1962 / 105  
Paradiset E1 - Night Sprint 32:3538 / 97  
Paradiset Series - Prologue 8:3847 / 96  
Rusia E3 - Long 79:2433 / 76  
Rusia E2 - Middle Night dnf  
Rusia E1 Forest Sprint Prologue 22:1641 / 109  
Middle Oskarshamn 28:4129 / 108  
CFEB 2018-03-01 74:2123 / 49  
Hills night 29:1017 / 66  
Konkalampi 1 middle 51:1665 / 102  
Tähtiniemi middle 52:5459 / 105  
Koitsanlahti middle 2 42:1757 / 112  
CFEB 2018-02-15 dnf  
Koitsanlahden kangas night 47:5232 / 69  
Koitsanlahden kangas middle 49:5760 / 107  
Pulesjärvi middle 2 42:5156 / 111  
Selbumesterskap 17:5149 / 84  
Pulesjärvi night 31:0445 / 87  
Pulesjärvi middle 33:2854 / 138  
[CF-WOC'18]-Night 72:4343 / 93  
CFEB 2018-02-01 77:0939 / 73  
Venice 76:0937 / 96  
[CF-WOC'18]-Long 164:1451 / 90  
Vrån SV short middle 56:0573 / 122  
Easy short 16:4353 / 97  
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel 76:5049 / 124  
Otrhodox Christmas night sprint 45:1756 / 96  
Storskatan middle 2 54:1056 / 102  
CFEB 2018-01-15 58:1831 / 76  
Brandsbo middle 67:0550 / 92  
Vrån short middle 28:5267 / 126  
Circle City Christmas night 39:2152 / 109  
Särkijärvi middle 55:1758 / 105  
Särkijärvi short 33:3859 / 127  
CFEB 2017-12-31 60:5438 / 84  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Final 83:5449 / 97  
Storskatan long 79:3853 / 82  
irbene foot O 53:0050 / 97  
Storskatan night 49:5546 / 86  
Storskatan middle 54:1579 / 123  
Middle 72:4964 / 112  
A hill 26:2068 / 124  
CFEB 2017-12-15 53:5743 / 79  
Plitvice Lakes dnf  
Ski  43:2042 / 85  
Ski 62:1946 / 76  
Ski-O #1 70:1257 / 106  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race2 130:4727 / 75  
Somewhere short 3 38:0660 / 105  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race1 131:5154 / 103  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 3 39:2146 / 92  
Ski-O  32:2239 / 81  
Kiutvaara night 59:1235 / 75  
Downhill ski O 16:0563 / 103  
CFEB 2017-11-15 72:2341 / 86  
Kynäsberget - Longlegs 74:1757 / 101  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 2 dnf  
Kiutvaara short 34:3565 / 108  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 28:3571 / 111  
Kynäsberget - CP 59:3061 / 108  
Platte, dense one, Middle 2 57:0956 / 93  
Platte, dense one, Middle 87:2251 / 97  
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 66:2778 / 146  
go 27:5155 / 97  
Habarskoe 22:3652 / 88  
Uppsala Cup Day 3 50:0634 / 60  
Uppsala Cup Day 2 dnf  
Uppsala Cup Day 1 dnf  
Metsäkylä night 2 56:1647 / 81  
Metsäkylä middle 2 95:0044 / 77  
Babylon, Middle 51:4764 / 111  
CFEB 2017-11-01 72:4124 / 70  
The cup 10 66:5439 / 102  
EXTREME MOUNTAIN OL 2017 60:2019 / 66  
The cup 9 67:3247 / 83  
Dalen Middledistance 40:4242 / 88  
Dalen - Longdistance 66:1736 / 72  
The cup 8 dnf  
Lago Santo Middle 2 48:4162 / 99  
Kivijärvi night 41:5140 / 76  
Lago Santo - Middle 56:1667 / 106  
Kivijärvi short 47:4853 / 106  
The cup 7 dnf  
Waikawa - Middle 58:1949 / 101  
Kynäsberget - Middle 48:4873 / 127  
The cup 6 51:0258 / 90  
Ompalompa 41:1229 / 77  
The cup 5 34:2455 / 96  
The cup 4 45:0947 / 86  
The cup 3 49:1563 / 97  
CFEB 2017-10-15 dnf  
The cup 2 27:4044 / 110  
The cup 1 dnf  
The 4 marshes - Middle 34:3985 / 127  
Stockholm 3-Days C 25:1231 / 78  
Stockholm 3-Days B 31:3623 / 73  
Stockholm 3-Days A 24:5231 / 95  
The 4 marshes 35:5988 / 114  
Stoardhard Hills  42:2741 / 74  
Micro RouteRace  23:1151 / 81  
Micro-OL 2017/9/11 14:0761 / 86  
CFEB 2017-10-01 68:3530 / 59  
CFEB 2017-09-25 65:2041 / 70  
Schöckl D 34:1862 / 96  
Schöckl C 36:5158 / 96  
Schöckl B 31:5562 / 102  
Schöckl A 25:1971 / 132  
Jaanankallio II 43:2170 / 119  
Somewhere short 30:5970 / 132  
Höstrusket 2017 dnf  
Jaanankallio 48:2750 / 113  
Sunning Field - Sprint 9:3541 / 98  
CFEB 2017-09-12 59:2038 / 95  
Pomirawick Open 2017 56:2820 / 50  
Tillmanberg Bluff 14:2224 / 71  
western brooklinetontown 32:4837 / 75  
Flag Sprint 20:2743 / 90  
Rockland - Sprint 13:5549 / 90  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 3 dnf  
Island-OL 60:2125 / 66  
Sälen 3+3 114:4833 / 87  
WOC Longdistance 67:2428 / 99  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 2 36:4839 / 67  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 1 32:4146 / 83  
Easy Long 40:5543 / 79  
Hamina sprint 2 32:3666 / 108  
Fredrikshamn sprint 43:5867 / 116  
CFEB 2018-08-08 dnf  
Martin s.6k 40:1518 / 57  
Red Hill - Day 2 dnf  
Red Hill - Day 1 40:4743 / 114  
Micro E2 - Short  17:3658 / 94  
Micro - Night 13:5061 / 85  
Upper Sherman - Short 16:1852 / 114  
RusCup E2 79:3519 / 62  
  89:2034 / 74  
RusCup E1 22:3949 / 85  
RozhCUP 1 30:3441 / 88  
RusCup E1 24:3347 / 90  
CFEB 2017-07-15 94:2044 / 83  
Summer 2017-E5 dnf  
Test 30:1816 / 73  
Summer 2017-E4 54:0552 / 131  
Miass small forest 34:2957 / 104  
Summer 2017-E3 63:5458 / 130  
Summer 2017-E2 33:1170 / 125  
CFEB 2017-06-30 80:3029 / 80  
Summer 2017-E1 44:5471 / 144  
Simpele sprint 47:4361 / 130  
Hailuoto in the year 2100 middle 44:2352 / 114  
CFEB 2017-06-13 59:0537 / 76  
Hollola 1 middle 41:0254 / 105  
Björköby middle 49:3872 / 121  
Oronmylly SE short 31:4356 / 104  
Oronmylly West short 43:0967 / 117  
Cambridge - Middle 40:4755 / 116  
CFEB 2017-05-25 66:5521 / 85  
CFEB 2017-05-18 dnf  
Oronmylly NW short 42:3171 / 139  
Loire_Nord 39:5324 / 63  
Loire_sud 34:4934 / 74  
Rautajärvi night 61:0853 / 85  
Rautajärvi short 3 37:2281 / 136  
Embrapa RJ 45:3538 / 72  
10 mila relevant - Skatås 121:0937 / 94  
Somewhere forest middle 2 66:0058 / 91  
Sarkalahti night 68:4942 / 73  
Archipelago middle 51:2960 / 110  
Sarkalahti long 99:4048 / 71  
Somewhere forest middle 50:1845 / 98  
Pineforest 2 night 83:2243 / 71  
Sarkalahti middle 59:1850 / 113  
Haukkavuori night 73:5256 / 82  
Pineforest 2 middle 49:2648 / 110  
Sarajärvi long 71:4547 / 93  
LongLake Model 54:0834 / 124  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint3 26:2152 / 116  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2 27:2355 / 150  
Sarajärvi middle 53:3955 / 120  
Couto da Arnela - Middle 74:3175 / 147  
Pineforest middle 2 55:5870 / 110  
Pineforest night 64:3842 / 81  
Pineforest long 83:5663 / 113  
 282:1771 / 147  
Pineforest middle 51:0571 / 119  
CFEB 2017 mar E6 dnf  
CFEB 2017 mar E5 60:2635 / 64  
CFEB 2017 mar E4 37:4731 / 71  
CFEB 2017 mar E3 28:2728 / 81  
CFEB 2017 mar E2 68:0044 / 63  
CFEB 2017 mar E1 dnf  
Les 3 Mares - Middle 39:2436 / 103  
Pineforest short 38:5976 / 171  
Kikirace2 dnf  
Götzenbachtal 33:0363 / 99  
Fantasy park sprint 24:1572 / 120  
Storsund long 91:0341 / 98  
Storsund middle 62:4556 / 122  
Storsund night 72:4954 / 93  
Börsskäret short 37:4187 / 151  
Hofwald, Middle 2 50:1678 / 127  
Ritterwald - Night 29:0226 / 67  
  39:1052 / 89  
Oronmylly 3 night 81:3755 / 83  
Oronmylly 3 long 83:3852 / 91  
Hofwald, Middle 51:0273 / 146  
Oronmylly 3 short 28:5990 / 167  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg3 of 3 84:3762 / 115  
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle 95:3784 / 168  
Oronmylly 2 night 59:4271 / 101  
Oronmylly 2 middle 58:0884 / 134  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 3 77:1361 / 111  
Oronmylly long 73:5552 / 87  
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 80:3362 / 133  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle 47:0982 / 166  
Oronmylly night 60:2354 / 80  
Oronmylly middle 80:3082 / 123  
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 78:3371 / 158  
CF-WOC'17-Long 168:0861 / 119  
San Marinera - Sprint 42:1956 / 144  
Hapua Long Distance 88:1667 / 103  
Somewhere forest night 73:5445 / 72  
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint 48:1063 / 143  
Random - Final 43:1770 / 127  
Somewhere fore4st middle 2 71:2656 / 98  
Huuhkainvuori middle 2 57:3563 / 116  
Somewhere forest night 56:1576 / 100  
Somewhere forest middle 56:1433 / 71  
Koukkuniemi night 60:4757 / 90  
CF-League | Resafjellet Long 100:4168 / 126  
CF-WOC'17-Night 70:2684 / 126  
Koukkuniemi middle 2 55:0773 / 115  
Koukkuniemi middle  48:4399 / 163  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint 26:4598 / 179  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint 49:41103 / 175  
St. Leonhard Contours 2 39:3166 / 128  
CF-WOC'17-Middle dnf  
Babylon 2, Night 39:0568 / 96  
Babylon 2, Middle 2 42:3772 / 103  
Babylon 2, Middle 43:2281 / 126  
Babylon, Middle 2 49:0490 / 120  
 236:5189 / 144  
Babylon, Middle 36:5884 / 145  
Grönklitt - Night dnf  
Grönklitt - Middle 46:49100 / 173  
Random 3 - Middle 43:5770 / 125  
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night dnf  
Merry Christ-maze 91:4339 / 106  
Slater Road 5-days | E3 - Night dnf  
 2126:2155 / 104  
St. Leonhard, Contour-O dnf  
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking 19:2873 / 118  
Random 2 - Middle 60:4160 / 96  
Iivaara 2 middle 65:1357 / 94  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long 91:2068 / 120  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 49:5275 / 120  
Maze Runner | CF-Edition 83:2747 / 131  
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle 57:2573 / 115  
Random - Middle 3 55:3963 / 106  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement 43:1675 / 159  
Tonsow, Ski-O 46:5474 / 127  
Tonsow, Short 52:4586 / 127  
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint 30:5291 / 153  
Iivaara 1, middle 68:4071 / 107  
Tonsow, Middle 2 55:1059 / 92  
Tonsow, Middle 58:4267 / 115  
Random - Middle 2 42:4660 / 107  
Random - Middle 35:1374 / 132  
Random - Night 40:1584 / 116  
St. Leonhard 3, Middle 35:2880 / 130  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M dnf  
Brainfartland short 2 dnf  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 48:3388 / 131  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 43:23102 / 139  
CF-League | Skatås Night dnf  
La Totale, Controlpicking 25:29106 / 160  
Forest Umbra, Middle 40:5195 / 149  
The night of non-hiting spiders 87:4254 / 79  
WoO Route to Christmas #2 9:3187 / 175  
Bauerskogen Long 63:1665 / 119  
St. Leonhard, Middle 48:26101 / 146  
Bauerskogen Short Middle 32:03102 / 165  
Cavedine Night 43:4473 / 104  
Shrinked runners 2 middle 54:3654 / 95  
Söderskogen 2 middle 51:2390 / 140  
Gullåsaberget Middle 28:5493 / 149  
Shrinked runners short 38:1884 / 131  
Cavedine Short 2 39:5682 / 126  
Cavedine short 45:4099 / 149  
Nipfjället - Sprint dnf  
Forbergåsen - Middle 47:0285 / 134  
La Totale, Middle Night 42:2882 / 99  
CF-League | Rudan Long 90:2380 / 140  
Söderskogen 2 short 51:00100 / 127  
Walking on the Moon 29:3277 / 120  
Dense Forest ;) 10:2193 / 119  
CF-League | Sotkamo Short dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 44:5474 / 115  
Mount Kooyoora, Short 33:52101 / 137  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short 35:30124 / 165  
Houtu Finale - Night 56:3966 / 90  
Houtu Classic Distance 69:0666 / 96  
Houtu Middle Distance 2 41:0080 / 115  
Houtu Middle Distance 50:1093 / 133  
CF-League | MelvilleCaves Long 100:2977 / 119  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 56:5166 / 102  
Brainfartland short dnf  
La Totale, Middle 30:0397 / 153  
Mount Kooyoora,MindblowingMiddle 83:2654 / 94  
CF-League | Skatås Long 69:5674 / 110  
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking 34:5690 / 129  
MK Middle 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long 87:4384 / 119  
Gullåsaberget Intro 21:0484 / 132  
Söderskogen middle 46:42104 / 133  
Plaine du Rosoir - Middle 33:2777 / 115  
Söderskogen 26:5397 / 144  
Larchant - Middle 61:1555 / 122  
Plaine du Rosoir - Short 14:4174 / 155  
Halloween - Special :D dnf  
CF-League | Skatås Middle 49:5891 / 151  
Mount Kooyoora, Long dnf  
 293:5192 / 148  
Mount Kooyoora, Intro 19:5387 / 151  
 2dnf  
 320:19127 / 229  
Race 400 night 40:2158 / 92  
Race 399 26:0679 / 131  
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual dnf  
CF-League | 10mila mashup 79:2582 / 135  
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle 37:0777 / 137  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 32:52122 / 169  
Platte - Dürrgraben 27:1581 / 118  
Skatås Middle 56:1579 / 123  
Babylon, Night 40:5773 / 99  
Blumau, Middle 59:4562 / 98  
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night 27:3185 / 120  
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen 91:1885 / 131  
Babaylon Middle 45:4485 / 116  
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 35:2492 / 165  
Babaylon, Short Intro 27:13108 / 141  
Pre Halloween - 300 Special 28:0276 / 140  
 2dnf  
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 dnf  
 273:01139 / 234  
ski-o  32:2444 / 97  
CF-League | Munkedal Long-night 124:4250 / 94  
ski -o 48:4961 / 102  
CF-League/Southern Fairbankswood 28:3473 / 114  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 dnf  
Rautajärvi 2 short 43:2176 / 122  
Huuhkainvuori 2 night 67:3160 / 83  
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle 65:5079 / 128  
Hikuwai Finale 34:3139 / 111  
yo 33:0368 / 104  
ski - o Kazahstan 27:1267 / 113  
Huuhkainvuori night 70:4055 / 87  
Ski-o 70:4265 / 117  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 64:4580 / 161  
Huuhkainvuori short 33:3684 / 149  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 84:20101 / 163  
CF-League | Munkedal Middle 79:10100 / 161  
Middledistance 34:06107 / 166  
Blumau - fast one 4 42:30104 / 156  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 53:01125 / 199  
Hikuwai Middle 79:4664 / 129  
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr 109:4763 / 124  
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn 70:21101 / 191  
Somewhereforest 2b middle 90:5175 / 126  
Hikuwai Short 2 44:3947 / 119  
Real Somewhereforest 2b night 86:4451 / 84  
Somewhereforest 2b night dnf  
Hikuwai Short dnf  
Somewhereforest 2 middle 68:2988 / 136  
Downeyboroughboro OPEN 12:2532 / 102  
Blumau - fast one 3 32:5373 / 126  
Blumau - fast one 2 38:1181 / 132  
Blumau - fast one 40:59111 / 160  
Somewhereforest 2 26:35104 / 161  
Blumau, Middle 2 67:0890 / 133  
Blumau Middle dnf  
Lammhult, sprint 22:39105 / 164  
Trout 21:2263 / 104  
Art, short dnf  
Fylleryd, middle 46:0984 / 154  
Olberget | C-pick 79:5671 / 160  
Olberget | Middle dnf  
oocup 68:4217 / 63  
1,8 KM 13:1771 / 106  
East Selma Lake Middle 38:5345 / 104  
Maze Event 27:0929 / 109  
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn dnf  
Teisko middle 55:3582 / 153  
Boaze de agost 2016 70:0441 / 93  
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn 88:5266 / 145  
Sprint Cup 9 21:5880 / 138  
Sprint Cup 8 27:49106 / 164  
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn 85:1694 / 174  
Southern Boston Preserve 12:4236 / 84  
Reposärkät short/middle 100:3861 / 120  
Upper Atkinson National Preserve 9:5453 / 112  
Rautajärvi short 53:14118 / 158  
Livastinmäki short 44:3671 / 131  
Sprint Cup 7 42:3878 / 126  
Konkalampi 2, short 65:2875 / 136  
Sprint Cup 6 29:3951 / 106  
Sprint Cup 5 38:4075 / 119  
Sprint Cup 4 dnf  
Sprint Cup 3 36:0664 / 127  
Sprint Cup 2 35:2991 / 139  
Philochillo's Sprint Cup 44:5083 / 151  
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style 49:3089 / 157  
 235:29101 / 251  
Konkalampi 3 short 43:5682 / 135  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 12:4574 / 156  
  20:57112 / 156  
Vähäjärvi 2B 22:0283 / 128  
CFEB 2014 mar E5 35:0657 / 71  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint 46:25129 / 185  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 33:3098 / 169  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 58:2795 / 169  
Mohed middle dnf  
[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 1 28:46101 / 134  
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Sprint 20:2187 / 144  
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 25:0292 / 165  
[wcup-(tr)map#2-reused]-bonus1 27:39102 / 140  
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 29:17129 / 189  
sprint city 16:0186 / 134  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 7:12112 / 187  
January race 40:4881 / 150  
WYK sprint 12:35119 / 151  
Rocad Cup, E2 63:0488 / 176  
Rocad Cup, E1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 344:26120 / 204  
ski o spr midlle 37:2576 / 131  
The Square, Final dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 47:06150 / 204  
Hofwald, Nightsprint 34:10102 / 130  
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle 36:2384 / 170  
Duuuuunes. dnf  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint 22:0393 / 185  
fences 71:0039 / 76  
pences 36:2461 / 103  
Island Open Day 2 24:0262 / 151  
smallworld_E3 41:4097 / 165  
smallworld_E2 44:15137 / 213  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 21:46148 / 195  
Labyrinth sprint 1 dnf  
CFEB 13M_1 31:3660 / 112  
Ski-O Kazahstan 33:26124 / 206  
Vezzano Naran 28:21121 / 204  
[OCAD] Facho, middle 56:02148 / 222  
paattinen-E1 43:44108 / 187  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint 25:47157 / 223  
Night4fun 19:5873 / 127  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, long dnf  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle 50:28100 / 215  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 dnf  
1ª copa SR P 26:2193 / 129  
1ª copa SR F 20:0699 / 157  
Middle 3 25:3564 / 164  
Middle 2 dnf  
La Verne - Old fantasy map 53:04105 / 207  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 19:3480 / 195  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint 28:12121 / 186  
(FANTASY) middle E1? 33:06114 / 172  
Quickmade map - shortened middle 42:27154 / 212  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb 50:1284 / 146  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 39:21139 / 223  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb Night 30:5884 / 148  
Dzikie Weze 55:2773 / 145  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb 23:47103 / 207  
°Gloeocapsa 68:2426 / 55  
°Rhabdogloea dnf  
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 27:02135 / 228  
Bradbury's Race Long 47:0060 / 136  
Bradbury's Race 26:5092 / 188  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 30:00117 / 238  
Åktatorpet Middle 30:3896 / 154  
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle dnf  
Monteret Easy Sprint 12:56101 / 170  
quickmademap 32:19115 / 190  
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) 23:29145 / 229  
Foppa-Challenge 29:12159 / 249  
Sörby final Slump-O dnf  
[Rnd] Hudsonford Lake 22:0686 / 160  
Sörby 26 Middle 28:52117 / 226  
Sörby 25 Long 51:1178 / 162  
fantasy 20:3189 / 142  
Sprint on the Moon (OK) 21:1491 / 210  
(FUN)Walking on the Moon (OK) 13:4366 / 193  
Rocky 26:1457 / 127  
[LabRun] Sector E 22:3275 / 253  
Hagnesta7 Corridor-O dnf  
City Sprint 26:0069 / 133  
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) dnf  
SprintPastu 23:13104 / 178  
Sprint 31:46109 / 204  
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle 37:05114 / 243  
Bunketorp Ski-O Long 51:4975 / 178  
Long sprint dnf  
Sprint 0.8 KM 9:11125 / 213  
Winter Games [Middle] 31:04112 / 213  
Brignoles 02 dnf  
INGALUNDA CITY SPRINT 23:4762 / 163  
essai 14:1472 / 152  
short - nybro 19:39100 / 252  
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS 23:07104 / 206  
Swiss O Week - E1 50:05149 / 251  
Bursellopsis 32:3943 / 84  
Prorodon 56:4857 / 88  
Cylindrocystis 53:4159 / 106  
Spring Cup CF Day 25:11192 / 292  
Spring Cup CF Night 22:28139 / 228  
Herbernheia Long 47:49105 / 210  
Tallberget Ski-O 46:23147 / 252  
Herbernheia Cahllange 19:15114 / 244  
Trondheimrace 26:16123 / 278  
the run 17:3244 / 142  
Door 7 dnf  
Middle Fantasy 29:1297 / 169  
Ryssberget Winter Tour 52:0472 / 136  
Door 5 55:5996 / 144  
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2 dnf  
door 8 dnf  
WW Sprint 28:4664 / 141  
Micro O 15:2470 / 190  
Door 3 - Forvie 46:3856 / 175  
Slope run [OCAD] 36:5278 / 188  
Door 2 - Valey 78:2898 / 131  
Rowe Races - 3 of 3 26:4285 / 173  
Door 1 - Urtgicla 32:2366 / 155  
Smedley - Middle 52:49100 / 161  
Rowe Races_Stage 2 of 3 43:4149 / 110  
Fugletjernsmyra 2.7 km 32:5368 / 130  
The Slump - Middle dnf  
Maraetotara - Sprint 34:17157 / 223  
[OCAD]Nynäs Long 36:5461 / 158  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 3 47:5670 / 118  
Old Dogtrack Sprint 15:0989 / 176  
[OCAD]Sierra del Molino v2 39:1167 / 116  
ForRoss 45:4150 / 102  
night 21:1440 / 88  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 3 41:1481 / 172  
Downhill sprint 25:15121 / 189  
Monospilus 28:0823 / 70  
Chydorus dnf  
Graptoleberis 42:1268 / 84  
Acroperus 33:1440 / 81  
Disparalona II 35:4861 / 99  
sprint 9:51107 / 164  
Bodafors 2m Contours dnf  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Night 16:5565 / 131  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3 15:02101 / 220  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle 40:3466 / 136  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 2 53:5080 / 158  
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde dnf  
Sierra del Molino 42:0096 / 148  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 1 36:3354 / 152  
[OL4an tour]E15 Flinshult 35:3076 / 150  
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult 50:31106 / 201  
Ophryoglena 31:5839 / 73  
Balanonema 48:3743 / 75  
Platynematum 55:5642 / 65  
Dexiostoma dnf  
Loxocephalus 54:1876 / 102  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue 8:3795 / 255  
[OCAD]Amazing! long/night dnf  
Pastur 27:1758 / 111  
Fantasy Sprint 21:17119 / 206  
[OL4an Tour] Lagga/Östuna 2 27:2293 / 155  
[OL4an tour]Good Spring MT Night 44:1173 / 137  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 3 Middle 36:2976 / 158  
[OL4an tour]Sälen 37:3961 / 180  
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1 22:47120 / 190  
sweet comp. Night (hard) dnf  
sweet comp. prolog dnf  
Map 16:4386 / 167  
The Gardens Tale Intro2 29:2362 / 123  
The Gardens Tale Intro 37:17100 / 168  
crazyisland night 40:1936 / 100  
sprint... 28:38120 / 169  
Sprint2 22:0270 / 112  
Sprint 25:0082 / 155  
LE MEGA SPRINT 1:37109 / 172  
Forest sprint 2 24:0495 / 186  
Sprint Ingalunda City. 18:1762 / 112  
Sprint. Sinte Mette. dnf  
orient show por jean 8:0340 / 82  
[Ocad] Nynäs middle 22:0185 / 178  
Ojer 2.0 Middle 65:0973 / 165  
VSO 18:1742 / 96  
sprint in Autrans to Noé 18:0053 / 141  
Ojer Middle 34:2291 / 167  
course sur chemin pour jean 35:5254 / 85  
Weekend-Sprint 34:3179 / 146  
[HS-Tour] E8 Skummeslöv - Middle dnf  
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint 29:39108 / 214  
Ocad Stubbmodalen 25:20104 / 142  
Idre Vinter Comp 30:0951 / 183  
Aldeno 22:3239 / 112  
Oshow 13:1655 / 128  
Sekotsuji 41:2179 / 133  
Butlerwick day 3 20:2367 / 113  
Lac Mariet [ocad] 19:02150 / 249  
Butlerwick day 1 14:3860 / 125  
Cronwoodhills 35:5496 / 139  
Middle night 36:4164 / 113  
Smiley-Map 19:0256 / 115  
pour bubu 15:2244 / 145  
Hamp 28:0284 / 142  
no name 8:0369 / 123  
W Summit 25:0351 / 98  
[no name] 31:3859 / 81  
4.9 km... 23:5329 / 73  
r 26:1923 / 73  
Col_du_Marchairuz 60:50106 / 161  
oooo 9:4276 / 119  
[Day] Asaklitt 3,2 km dnf  
[Day] Asaklitt 2,2 km 30:41100 / 185  
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km 13:0599 / 265  
Alstad - Bodø 31:5169 / 144  
[ocd] Homysud 2 dnf  
Random Sprint 23:2764 / 200  
go hard or go home! 25:3451 / 109  
CoastRace -day2 Sprint 25:3990 / 139  
Sprint cup final 20:5667 / 109  
Sprint cup 2 14:2663 / 132  
Sprint cup 1 17:5680 / 150  
Ice short 14:30107 / 168  
Middle 35:1358 / 111  
Ice Sprint 14:4666 / 143  
Sprint 22:0889 / 152  
CANDYWOOD SkiO 25:3741 / 91  
(Ocad) ~ OlsenSchive #2 18:2260 / 174  
[Ultima] Pavia Leste 12:5380 / 176  
easy middle 31:2155 / 93  
[OCAD] E4 Lunsen, Middle Final dnf  
Automatic Puppy 31:0473 / 132  
pour le vso de merl 11:0470 / 153  
(OCAD)norr-long 47:4764 / 96  
(OCAD)norr-middle 33:30106 / 156  
My first 16:5069 / 116  
(ocad)Lucomagno1 Night 26:2676 / 135  
PastuStaRosa_Long 64:0337 / 66  
PastuStaRosa_Middle 37:2683 / 113  
PasturSprint dnf  
 217:51111 / 199  
PasturNight 35:4621 / 54  
PasturMiddle 39:0749 / 92  
Pastur 62:2346 / 71  
(OCAD)Chacara do Tome 2010/1 dnf  
Shawmutboro 25:5247 / 100  
Alstad - Long Sprint dnf  
czech open dnf  
TUNA CONTEST 39:1860 / 97  
[OCAD] Night middle dnf  
3-Days - Middle 44:5171 / 107  
East terrain 60:0954 / 92  
[random] Boylston short/middle 26:2143 / 113  
Kahil's Rocks tour 28:0868 / 104  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #1 31:0052 / 101  
sprint 27:2265 / 139  
[random] Björkbergen short 27:2273 / 135  
[random] Bristol Short 23:3549 / 137  
Another rnd-Template 14:0575 / 146  
Blackwood North 31:1973 / 115  
[ocad]Homysud 30:1181 / 192  
2k Short 22:29132 / 186  
Nygrund 2.0 - Long 55:3893 / 128  
Nygrund 1.0 - Night 21:1887 / 136  
Nygrund 1.0 - Middle 28:17131 / 206  
1.7k Short 15:2280 / 188  
Dicranaphorus 41:4761 / 97  
Fragilaria dnf  
Easy with that egg Sprint 20:2593 / 241  
Pour le VSO 22:3634 / 79  
Pour Oeil de lynx 22:4553 / 97  
Pour Bu² 16:2746 / 117  
Pour jean 1 14:2075 / 140  
(OCAD) Hole-y Hell dnf  
HAHAHA 0:031 / 112  
1.6k Short 14:56108 / 233  
SchoolSprint 21:06107 / 190  
NAOC Model 35:44142 / 232  
desert desert 2 22:3284 / 163  
(OCAD) Civezzano dnf  
ROFL 38:0369 / 138  
hahahahah 5:40122 / 183  
Las Tuerces - Long and short 27:08153 / 253  
Night 3k 36:3083 / 135  
Bot Fiena 2003 2 21:2485 / 190  
Bot Fiena 2003 58:4365 / 162  
Pleurotaenium dnf  
Closterium 39:2360 / 121  
Ultimate Randoms - E2 30:3879 / 174  
äktatorpet 3 lonight 64:5570 / 125  
Short/middle night dnf  
Middle by Night 37:0287 / 118  
Gnetteryd Night 38:1755 / 160  
[ocad] Rehvalahti, short 43:2583 / 136  
[ocad] äktatorpet 2 18:02161 / 213  
[ocad] äktatorpet 33:17190 / 245  
Hallo dnf  
Omholt 40:1865 / 138  
Las Tuerces/Rock(s) the night 53:35111 / 199  
Lepanmaa Middle 51:09121 / 254  
[Minicup] Weekend One - Middle 45:3492 / 155  
[OCAD] Mont Pichietto 20:1181 / 231  
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint 22:21126 / 221  
Pista Sprint 20:1648 / 104  
Desert Desert 21:3292 / 165  
Chiswickville Flats 2 12:4780 / 183  
Sipolappi-Prolog 13:5660 / 138  
johajauki 39:2952 / 102  
Everettwood - 11:5060 / 130  
Chiswickville Flats 1 26:17131 / 176  
lutherfordborough 72:3757 / 106  
Kahils rocks tour 4 joo 22:09100 / 180  
IrRem - dune cup 2010 36:05128 / 220  
Long, Nonshaugen - Norway 54:5832 / 59  
Sprint, Nonshaugen - Norway 13:0087 / 195  
Edina Preserve 34:4247 / 102  
Middle 37:4952 / 107  
Omholt Challenge Middle 40:1184 / 156  
Sprint.... 28:19121 / 163  
Pastur Long 58:0045 / 77  
Pastur 37:1252 / 110  
Old Dogtown-West 13:5360 / 160  
[Minicup] Opening 34:3075 / 140  
West Mire 13:5138 / 109  
Mt. High 9:1376 / 138  
Sumas Mountain Middle 46:3594 / 176  
[] Sprint 16:33105 / 185  
JOK-stugan middle 30:1685 / 186  
RobRoy Middle 45:1556 / 101  
JOK-stgan sprint 35:39191 / 282  
Rice Lake #2 55:2792 / 146  
Even more Kooyora 41:3258 / 140  
Night Sprintrace 13:4459 / 130  
Furuboda Long dnf  
Furuboda Sprint 31:0661 / 136  
Furuboda Middle 39:3692 / 178  
[OCAD] Furuboda - Prologue 14:2499 / 203  
More Kooyora - Night 38:1092 / 155  
Rice Lake #1 39:5541 / 79  
kikirace3 25:4236 / 80  
kikirac2 37:3130 / 61  
kikirace 1 20:0453 / 107  
[ocad] Running in circles 36:4856 / 98  
[ocad] Just one more 31:2868 / 106  
Dark cones of Dzerzhinsk 24:33128 / 201  
Finnbo [ocad] 17:5886 / 177  
Minisprint 9:14178 / 235  
Pinnularia 69:4023 / 63  
Ophiocytium 25:5125 / 92  
Rhabdomonas 69:4738 / 78  
Aulacoseira 42:3057 / 91  
Euglena gracilis 37:2847 / 101  
JVM04 (my first comp) dnf  
Fun orienteering 77:2648 / 111  
Ruggles 16:4384 / 151  
Storåsen 70:4684 / 129  
EYOC - Sample 1 14:4360 / 190  
Long 71:1591 / 147  
Night 29:4177 / 139  
Middle 22:18101 / 223  
Sprint 27:3468 / 104  
Prologue short 14:38112 / 253  
Kaakkurilammi 27:2566 / 102  
6:e strackan 23:39107 / 131  
tull2 6:4171 / 103  
GP 27:0354 / 98  
tull 5:2282 / 121  
Granlia 28:2687 / 185  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 5 16:1299 / 188  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 20:3786 / 210  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 28:33151 / 238  
[ocad] Las Tuerces II 45:03149 / 230  
? dnf  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 20:01108 / 227  
SuperSprint 3 8:5067 / 201  
Night sprint 18:1788 / 169  
SuperSprint 2 13:21149 / 216  
haukilampi ski o 91:3060 / 104  
SuperSprint 17:47155 / 251  
Sprint 18:1640 / 122  
Is very easy 43:1248 / 109  
cfocad day 1 14:2066 / 137  
[OCAD] Stigtomtakavlen Night dnf  
THIS IS NOT EASY! 59:0559 / 141  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1 27:55152 / 225  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro 10:33137 / 248  
Ultimate Randoms - E1 59:5834 / 89  
[OCAD] Savo II 27:50112 / 224  
(Ende)tarm(stranden) by night 2! 39:1851 / 106  
ACHTUNG DIE KURVE by night 15:3642 / 164  
(Ende)Tarm(stranden) by night 25:1059 / 133  
Running on Rooftops dnf  
 228:1493 / 449  
Prueba (LaBrujula) 72:1133 / 66  
Kooyoora 2 Short Night 26:4361 / 117  
Kooyoora 2 Middle Day 43:1190 / 189  
Kooyoora Night Middle 36:2273 / 114  
Kooyoora Night Short 29:3699 / 141  
[ocad] Las Tuerces 77:09110 / 213  
day20 15:2930 / 53  
day19 13:4418 / 46  
day18 19:0216 / 43  
day17 10:4414 / 51  
day16 9:2122 / 71  
day15 15:5625 / 56  
day11 22:5611 / 46  
day10 15:1922 / 56  
day9 10:1032 / 67  
day7 15:5926 / 55  
day6 dnf  
day5 33:4925 / 49  
day4 14:0920 / 65  
day3 21:139 / 70  
day2 13:4720 / 96  
The 20day day1 10:5344 / 130  
TinyMap 2 17:1672 / 170  
Tarmåsen by night 40:0580 / 140  
[OCAD] Savo 45:4676 / 179  
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] 15:04102 / 248  
[Random] Middle 37:1269 / 172  
[OCAD] Piani Di Praglia - short 33:41146 / 206  
Six Days Tyrol 6 114:1068 / 143  
TinyMap 19:0270 / 177  
Ethmolaimus 46:1823 / 57  
Treubaria 66:0819 / 64  
Six Days Tyrol Training 5 17:5097 / 174  
Six Days Tyril Training 5 23:07109 / 189  
Classic 25:2341 / 123  
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 17:38171 / 250  
[Ultima] Forvie E2 53:49118 / 210  
UltimateRandoms-Prologue 13:2844 / 135  
Six Days Tyrol Training 4 77:3763 / 151  
Kerrara 13:50129 / 223  
The demo random 42:2944 / 85  
Six Days Training 3 100:0581 / 164  
Six Days Tyrol Training 2 112:2682 / 181  
cool 67:3247 / 87  
[OCAD] Vilhosc II 34:17133 / 225  
[OCAD] Vilhosc I 34:04117 / 262  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Middle 33:5472 / 162  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Long 38:0468 / 160  
nakna tjejen 16:1780 / 149  
pucko 27:3539 / 99  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Prolog 21:18121 / 208  
Kaleva Churc righ version 17:21100 / 244  
Kaleva Church New dnf  
[ocad] EC2008_sprint 9:23129 / 256  
Rocky II - E3 Night 62:5668 / 134  
Rocky II - E2 Long 50:4743 / 155  
Rocky II - E1 Middle 37:03137 / 277  
Six Days Tyrol Training 63:0033 / 147  
sprint5 14:2947 / 132  
sprint4 10:3737 / 106  
sprint3 15:5434 / 97  
sprint2 dnf  
sprint1 15:0168 / 154  
Rocky I 36:03111 / 221  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th 61:16136 / 255  
founddeadinforrest 26:1838 / 109  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 4 36:07136 / 207  
Binneberg 6 29:16109 / 166  
Binneberg 5 39:33130 / 186  
Binneberg 4 23:11105 / 227  
Ski-o 19:0175 / 197  
[ROCAD]grassy 70:0369 / 127  
Creag Mhic 44:35108 / 176  
[Random] SVM course 51:0237 / 99  
Binneberg 3 34:1299 / 190  
Binneberg 2 28:37111 / 225  
Binneberg 1 29:10106 / 247  
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 42:32153 / 286  
Siderocelis 44:5258 / 130  
Vidingsjö Night Long 40:4285 / 154  
Vidingsjö by Night Prologue 23:51130 / 198  
Suloinen 51:1226 / 85  
Binneberg Prologue 27:09182 / 295  
Kohtelias 121:1232 / 69  
fat bird 19:3139 / 118  
Ystävallinen 68:5741 / 93  
Kummallinen 33:2339 / 130  
RandomCreated ~ Sprint 16:50174 / 283  
random 2,7km 44:2085 / 135  
Orionstugan North - Controls 38:25100 / 183  
Western Arborburg 81:2326 / 73  
sprint 38:3124 / 85  
prologue 16:4630 / 113  
6k (Random) 79:2551 / 94  
Random Long 58:1242 / 87  
[OCAD] Mutala West 35:53159 / 237  
Orionstugan South - Middle 23:3691 / 231  
2.2k (Random) 28:1899 / 157  
Miellyttävä 38:3469 / 147  
Orionstugan South - Night Prolog dnf  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 3 34:4895 / 175  
Creag Mhic Preview 9:34132 / 228  
[Ultima] Forvie E1 33:43117 / 253  
Western Arbourburg-Day 1 10:1684 / 147  
Downhill-O 24:48129 / 183  
Tour de Elx - E2 Long 38:3190 / 284  
Training 11.03 Montiggl 25:0989 / 180  
Steep Random dnf  
[Random] Manchester 46:2565 / 94  
Routechoice Völs 28.02.10 20:35102 / 167  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2 25:11135 / 240  
Fast Sprint 6:22119 / 164  
Milzkalns 71:2582 / 105  
Old Bostonham Purchase 24:1288 / 173  
WOC 2004 - Long Qualifying dnf  
Maki A 17:2935 / 180  
Sprint (random) 16:29105 / 177  
WOC 2004 - Middle Qualifying 45:45104 / 183  
WOC 2004 - Sprint Qualifying 17:50101 / 194  
Middledistance (random) 48:2648 / 142  
[OCAD] Hastatella 45:0533 / 96  
[OCAD] Pyxidiella dnf  
[OCAD] Micrasterias 48:2427 / 80  
[OCAD] Balladyna 41:3924 / 84  
[OCAD] Cladophora 40:5315 / 95  
[OCAD] Cosmarium 34:2822 / 68  
Mezparks 25:2360 / 113  
Hartola C 31:2477 / 159  
Kauppi Sprint dnf  
Kaleva Church Park O 2 19:47147 / 250  
Hartola B dnf  
Bardeiras B 36:3950 / 94  
Bardeiras A 26:51128 / 171  
Hartola A dnf  
[OCAD] Disparalona 58:4736 / 92  
Lakaliini D 59:3759 / 105  
Lakaliini C 30:58108 / 172  
kikirace7 37:4354 / 67  
Lakaliini B 30:18110 / 169  
Lakaliini A 28:28151 / 217  
Eon's WOC 5 Middle 60:5519 / 73  
2003 WOC Middle/Long 73:1624 / 51  
  59:4537 / 111  
Kaleva church Park O 15:16114 / 206  
Världens bästa bana 20:0032 / 92  
den roligaste banan 10:3742 / 97  
987654321fdfdfd 14:5539 / 91  
123456789 21:3568 / 92  
testtävling 13:2775 / 116  
rnd'reconverted 19:37101 / 139  
Teggs Nose race 22:5716 / 61  
Stavsjø Sprint 24:50167 / 260  
English Forest Middle Race 24:2363 / 127  
Teggs Nose 28:5641 / 85  
San Felice Middle [ocad] 55:558 / 94  
[OCAD] Surirella 87:2514 / 65  
r'Halifax 34:2864 / 128  
San Felice FOLLOW JOHN dnf  
Yatzy 4 NIGHT 33:1868 / 120  
Yatzy 3 30:25115 / 179  
Yatzy 2 22:08119 / 201  
Yatzy 1 19:13123 / 264  
ski-o map 28:5486 / 150  
 2dnf  
JEC model-event 48:2076 / 143  
Ardnaskie-Sprint 29:4894 / 164  
[OCAD] Trentepohlia 69:5756 / 103  
Old Fenwood 68:0166 / 114  
ROCAD 25:4039 / 107  
Kleven 2 25:11104 / 185  
[OCAD]Härja east middle dnf  
[OCAD]Härja west middle 39:45108 / 217  
Kleven 27:34159 / 266  
[OCAD]Härja night prologue 53:46118 / 161  
[SKI-O] Calaita night 29:2266 / 111  
[OCAD] Phryganella 56:2663 / 146  
[SKI-O] Calaita Long 67:1736 / 88  
[SKI-O] Calaita 18:1370 / 157  
Fantasy Night Sprint 6:4660 / 144  
[OCAD]Dessert or desert? 27:31126 / 174  
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt? 16:34112 / 230  
[OCAD] E4 Japan Series (Middle) 35:3297 / 190  
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) 19:52110 / 295  
[OCAD] E2 Japan Series (Middle) 30:0877 / 171  
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog) 16:2071 / 223  
Pavia Leste Preview 25:13118 / 171  
Selmaton 50:1315 / 56  
Trachelomonas dnf  
OL4an Tour de Ski E6 48:2054 / 105  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E5 46:2382 / 144  
[OCAD]Utvängstorp North 33:0488 / 155  
Utvängstorp South 36:3790 / 200  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E4 62:4777 / 123  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E3 29:5998 / 173  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E2 54:02132 / 191  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 21:23112 / 264  
[OCAD] Lophocharis 50:1693 / 143  
kikirace4 37:1451 / 101  
Zudoku 3 Night 24:5476 / 140  
Zudoku 2 28:3595 / 201  
Zudoku 1 29:16166 / 258  
Palm island 20:04106 / 192  
CuevaDeLosFranceses - extra 16:5050 / 208  
[OCAD] Trichocerca 57:5386 / 172  
kikirace3 33:0125 / 86  
kikirace2 11:3641 / 114  
Skien-Oslo Part 3 38:2396 / 207  
kikirace 11:0371 / 154  
[OCAD] Aulophorus 51:42112 / 157  
Indoor-O 21:3371 / 184  
[OCAD] Noskunai Long 69:0182 / 166  
[OCAD] Knottingly Night Sprint 17:5095 / 224  
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle 27:32114 / 296  
[OCAD] Inishbofin Long 52:3697 / 198  
[OCAD] Gumusdere Long 62:38113 / 208  
[OCAD] Notonecta 31:0562 / 193  
Ultralong Woc_05 105:4845 / 116  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW 34:32127 / 222  
Leksand Spriddle 41:12109 / 203  
Crayz middel 35:2970 / 180  
[OCAD]Kråkerum Night Sprint 31:3478 / 164  
[OCAD] Gnetteryd Night-sprint 28:14102 / 180  
Micro Labyrint 21:3559 / 157  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - night 33:2496 / 161  
Eriocheir long dnf  
Eriocheir middle dnf  
Crazy Sprit 34:38150 / 196  
[OCAD] Diplogaster 58:3760 / 137  
Woc05 map 66:33107 / 180  
Labyrint 5:0451 / 148  
Ocd/LaLora/CuevaDeLosFranceses 34:33100 / 207  
Micro O #2 18:56137 / 183  
[OCAD] La Lora - night 15:2170 / 180  
Rominet 80:2256 / 103  
[ocad] ARC 1800 Night 34:52101 / 172  
Tour de Elx-E1 Sprint Prologe 21:4536 / 182  
[OCAD]REVIEW 1:4198 / 193  
[ocad] ARC 1800 30:23111 / 284  
Blue Spiral 65:2139 / 90  
[OCAD] Trin 36:3072 / 142  
Red Spiral 66:2550 / 97  
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix dnf  
Fagatazyt 15:1342 / 113  
[OCAD]Jura Event II 26:0392 / 156  
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn Long 67:0262 / 96  
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn Night 46:0454 / 80  
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn 29:5291 / 166  
[OCAD]Waldstadion 37:1374 / 130  
Massey University E1 34:23114 / 201  
Skien-Oslo Part 2 41:0546 / 183  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben 26:5486 / 173  
[OCAD]Jura Event 38:5548 / 93  
(OCAD)The Rogga Nilsson comp.2 27:1352 / 81  
(OCAD) The Rogga Nilsson comp.1 30:2168 / 106  
Gnetteryd 1,5km 33:18110 / 191  
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - night 20:1748 / 99  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 4 34:2472 / 114  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 3 31:5270 / 122  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 2 15:3089 / 180  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 1 11:5379 / 176  
houses 17:1549 / 123  
Night Micro O #2 17:4952 / 96  
Night Micro O #1 21:1452 / 113  
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - 3,6km 33:0388 / 166  
Skien-Oslo Part 1 59:2370 / 127  
SpringCupCF Day 32:2871 / 248  
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Long 50:1054 / 108  
[Ocad] Torharm Night Middle 25:2647 / 120  
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Sprint 24:24101 / 169  
[SOK]Tvisten 44:3875 / 164  
(OCAD) Fantasy 21:2269 / 139  
Fantasy #3 18:0774 / 125  
Fantasy #2 27:2249 / 108  
Fantasy #1 23:4624 / 102  
Micro O #1 15:5469 / 177  
Bart 19:0150 / 129  
[OCAD] Venezia IV 116:2057 / 97  
[OCAD] Venezia V 47:1867 / 148  
NightRace 35:3358 / 129  
[SOK]Tveitan 26:2854 / 180  
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 2 37:28110 / 152  
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 1 22:3997 / 190  
Desert Event full of details dnf  
Long legs 36:3382 / 130  
Risinge Running 18:0868 / 145  
Spring City Tour 2010 #5 23:4267 / 152  
Spring City Tour 2010 #4 21:2863 / 136  
Spring City Tour 2010 #3 20:5096 / 157  
Spring City Tour 2010 #2 23:2768 / 138  
Spring City Tour 2010 #1 29:5264 / 146  
Götzenbach 27:2640 / 91  
SKOG Fribourg CH Memorial 91:1338 / 82  
[OCAD]Hagstugan - SE 21:28112 / 225  
[OCAD] Bodaforskartan 1.5k 16:1574 / 185  
[OCAD] Crni Graben middle 55:11101 / 197  
Figueira II 31:5656 / 102  
New Years Old Classic Memorial 2 23:5856 / 155  
[OCAD] Canada Cup #2 60:0791 / 150  
[OCAD]Hagstugan NW - middle 19:26105 / 209  
[OCAD] Canada Cup #1 27:2683 / 200  
Grimeton skog 22:3886 / 172  
New Years Old Classic Memorial 1 24:3568 / 177  
cxhgfhgjhhjhhghhh dnf  
[OCAD] Venezia IV 58:29107 / 174  
La Verne - S 17:5499 / 182  
La Verne - NW 21:49106 / 188  
 2dnf  
La Verne - NE 19:4187 / 229  
Dunajska Buzola Sprint 53:17127 / 193  
NSKSOK Opening 39:0296 / 165  
Aantekkin 26:4542 / 168  
Schönhardt 27:15116 / 174  
Riedlepark Friedrichshafen 17:4869 / 197  
Welland-Sixenhof 36:2663 / 142  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E8 41:2366 / 198  
[SOK]Veafoss 47:09140 / 213  
SpringCupCF Night 51:3298 / 185  
[OCAD] Venezia III 49:0065 / 216  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E4 39:0169 / 177  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E3 22:1091 / 207  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E2 58:18111 / 214  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 36:00120 / 311  
[OCAD] NOM3 36:47139 / 262  
Jämjö Supersprint 3 - Färskesjön 41:5583 / 146  
Färskesjön Ultralong 69:1262 / 111  
Färskesjön Warm-up 22:2575 / 163  
Färskesjön Night Tour 4 23:1265 / 121  
Färskesjön Night Tour 3 54:3832 / 82  
Färskesjön - Short 18:3957 / 156  
Fast Track 11:0136 / 115  
[SOK]Ørnsjtern 38:3458 / 88  
Aisus VI dnf  
[Ultima] Leppanmaa E7 31:3993 / 206  
Aisus V 47:4762 / 111  
Aisus IV 17:4295 / 216  
gfds 19:1845 / 89  
Figueira Oeste 50:1351 / 75  
Färskejön Night Tour 2 33:0951 / 89  
Färskejön Night Tour 18:0569 / 122  
villasel urban 30:5619 / 66  
Kashult Middle 24:0450 / 118  
Kashult Night 20:2349 / 88  
Häljarum Middle dnf  
_____ 8:2938 / 94  
Green curves - fast 29:1429 / 146  
Åby N - Night short 27:3746 / 79  
Åby N - Long 44:2145 / 88  
Aisus III 30:13116 / 166  
[OCAD] Storbro Night 49:4055 / 126  
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint 17:5293 / 275  
tråååååååkkkkiiiiigggggggg 10:3755 / 109  
Åby N - Middle 2 24:2747 / 96  
Åby N - Middle 15:1058 / 144  
[OCAD] Storbro Long 62:0951 / 115  
[OCAD] Storbro Middle 55:0696 / 203  
[OCAD] Venezia II dnf  
Aisus II 43:0986 / 152  
Åby S - Middle 31:5441 / 95  
Gnetteryd NW - Middle 24:3378 / 152  
Aisus 35:4077 / 142  
Gnetteryd2 35:2089 / 132  
Paradiso 4 31:1663 / 100  
Paradiso 3 24:1963 / 144  
orange course 13:4018 / 63  
  15:0033 / 69  
Paradiso 2 Night 38:5372 / 112  
Paradiso 1 30:1492 / 178  
[SOK] Long 36:0559 / 119  
same as before 18:0314 / 55  
boro mountain 29:2336 / 70  
............................... 20:0830 / 76  
lundbergs competition 20:5337 / 87  
the pink course O_o 23:0647 / 99  
Gnetteryd 3,4km 38:4588 / 172  
Open map =] 34:3960 / 103  
[OCAD]Jämjö Supersprint-2 25:1496 / 201  
[OCAD]Häljarum S - Short Night 19:5149 / 145  
[Ocad] Venezia 74:2097 / 203  
[OCAD] NOM 2 38:0096 / 143  
[OCAD] NOM 1 33:1166 / 173  
[SOK] Skifjell 19:1456 / 193  
Sprints championship 1 dnf  
Hei 2 56:4970 / 120  
[OCAD]Vidingsjö SE - Long 47:3079 / 132  
[OCAD]Vidignsjö SE - Middle 33:19105 / 174  
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint 14:4685 / 266  
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle 31:23137 / 236  
(OCAD) Vealøs, long 59:2734 / 71  
(OCAD) Vealøs 20:2551 / 130  
Utmaning 32:0452 / 76  
Labyrintbanan 2:2951 / 149  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E6 47:33109 / 170  
[rocad]Kidaz 52:1058 / 166  
[OCAD]Kråkerum V - Middle short 25:0264 / 152  
[OCAD]Supersprint-Jämjö 28:5773 / 159  
[OCAD]Kråkerum 20:4858 / 143  
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi III dnf  
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi II 33:3268 / 135  
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi 46:07105 / 167  
Findal by day 33:2443 / 74  
[SOK] Findal by night 40:0929 / 58  
Doubleflags 20:58127 / 190  
Middle race Omholt 29:0768 / 132  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM 20:16116 / 249  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 4.0 km 49:27115 / 189  
(modified)[ROCAD] - La Verne 59:2394 / 167  
[SOK] Fast Open 32:1090 / 124  
[OCAD] Sennoi2 - middle 32:4477 / 153  
UnPit3 17:11104 / 155  
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle 2 24:5384 / 187  
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle (dense) 48:26113 / 170  
[OCAD]Dunajska Buzola Intro 42:01112 / 181  
Islandwood Night-O 18:0844 / 74  
Islandwood Sprint-O 15:0586 / 164  
[SOK] Sneltvedt 19:1871 / 163  
Sinte Mette 29:1469 / 137  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5 42:04130 / 214  
Braintreeberg Reservior 26:4961 / 113  
Laberinto heptagono 102:5312 / 44  
Laberinto circle dnf  
Laberintos shorter 87:5116 / 64  
Green curves 40:5442 / 112  
[ROCAD] Hei 44:4584 / 157  
----->super sprint<---- 18:1358 / 157  
[OCAD] Järvafältet 35:23109 / 211  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E4 89:28124 / 172  
run this one 18:4589 / 144  
[random] Steep 3 37:0053 / 110  
[OCAD] Kooyoora, night 76:5953 / 103  
[OCAD] Kooyoora, day 43:42128 / 206  
[OCAD] Kooyoora test 0:271 / 190  
[ROCAD] min 30:2273 / 176  
Wounderbar 24:4240 / 127  
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km 20:24178 / 277  
[TAT]Högbo Long 3.3 KM 48:44133 / 191  
Laberinto Rompecabezas dnf  
The klassic Kunming sprint 12:1118 / 135  
Middle 34:4437 / 105  
[OCAD] Solberglia 29:3671 / 180  
[random] Steep 2 51:4035 / 87  
[ROCAD] New start 50:2453 / 111  
funny track 50:2534 / 87  
Little York by Night 31:1982 / 145  
(OCAD) Teisko SE 25:32118 / 237  
(OCAD) Ingalunda 34:1465 / 111  
[RND]Sprint 1 15:1988 / 131  
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Middle 40:3065 / 141  
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Sprint 23:5573 / 191  
Fanoe Night 2 31:1897 / 146  
Ningt Hill 33:4949 / 58  
Man on the hill 16:0760 / 91  
Sparresäter Sprint 14:2690 / 165  
nighttrack 13:1875 / 95  
Purple Land 14:5881 / 107  
Green map 32:0948 / 83  
Sprint 10min 14:1953 / 215  
[random] Steep 36:0454 / 101  
Water Desert 14:2770 / 118  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E3 62:4073 / 136  
Fast Runner 15:0897 / 154  
Zaccros Cup 8 7:2346 / 91  
Zaccros Cup 7 32:2522 / 40  
Zaccros Cup 6 36:0519 / 36  
Zaccros Cup 5 33:0816 / 39  
Zaccros Cup 4 dnf  
Zaccros Cup 3 dnf  
Zaccros Cup 2 7:3723 / 108  
Zaccros Cup 1 18:4098 / 155  
Fanoe Night 25:4391 / 116  
Lenco 1 - Night 1 32:4276 / 100  
Lenco 1 - Day 2 39:3481 / 144  
Lenco 1 - Day 1 25:5094 / 192  
(OCAD) Dogtrack anno 2080 18:2684 / 160  
[RND] Svartasvängen dnf  
Short burst 11:1832 / 118  
(OCAD) Docktrack 2030 22:0690 / 176  
[TAT] Portugal 44:5392 / 187  
(OCAD) Watertower 31:4092 / 151  
The Final Open Competition 8 8:3593 / 147  
The Open Competetion 7 5:2894 / 126  
The Open Competition 6 9:3564 / 119  
The Open Competition 5 23:4581 / 119  
The Open Competition 4 29:0165 / 107  
The Open Competition 3 23:1728 / 94  
The Open Competition 2 15:22103 / 152  
The Open Competition 10:5175 / 177  
[ROCAD] c1 53:0562 / 87  
[ROCAD] SR 72:2757 / 97  
[TAT] Kjölen2 27:30113 / 195  
Per Lindman 36:2964 / 114  
[TAT] Kjölen 28:0381 / 215  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E2 37:02106 / 183  
Runt Runt 34:5726 / 102  
Runt Runt Intro 6:0067 / 130  
para brasil 27:1253 / 107  
[TAT] Inishbofin 20:57126 / 217  
[TAT] Balavil 51:44108 / 176  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Night 34:2860 / 125  
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 2 28:06107 / 178  
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 23:08133 / 189  
Bråt 3 46:2282 / 128  
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training 43:41109 / 217  
(OCAD) Teisko NE Sprint 22:4280 / 187  
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day3 36:0266 / 143  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E3 38:3271 / 130  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E2 62:1292 / 152  
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short 37:47111 / 164  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E1 73:38113 / 183  
[OCAD] Djupviken 2 47:0964 / 114  
[OCAD] Djupviken 2,4 km 36:47119 / 183  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Night 25:1745 / 79  
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short 36:2879 / 123  
øpen dnf  
Ojersjoe again 3 47:0675 / 103  
Oversjoe again 2 29:5474 / 145  
Ojersjoe again 41:3371 / 124  
Ojersjoe 45:5486 / 140  
Ojersjoe 1 53:08115 / 196  
Little York masters 24:09123 / 197  
[WOC] Middle [OCAD] 40:3148 / 97  
[WOC]03 Middle [OCAD] 42:3060 / 146  
Niihama N, middle 42:0195 / 124  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Short 22:2686 / 171  
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short dnf  
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day2 38:2995 / 165  
(OCAD) Siitama SW Short 27:03110 / 168  
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,2km 43:52158 / 203  
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,4km 30:24124 / 229  
(OCAD) Kauppi South Sprint 28:50102 / 167  
(OCAD)Niihama Sprint 17:2381 / 149  
[fantasy,OCAD]LITTLE YORK sprint 23:08100 / 171  
vips 33:0016 / 64  
Julkujärvi Night 2 26:3545 / 85  
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day1 31:50125 / 203  
Niihama Night 32:3987 / 105  
Metsäkylä Sprint 19:5680 / 158  
CHFGH 32:4524 / 66  
Saarijärvi Short 24:4080 / 157  
Siitama Short 20:1899 / 175  
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night2 23:2268 / 156  
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night 33:3770 / 140  
[RND] Autumn Random dnf  
Sunflower - Night! 16:5041 / 125  
  17:2546 / 100  
Eagle's Night (par 25 ?) 25:4269 / 103  
Tesiko 6 Short 23:2090 / 170  
Julkujärvi Night 43:3165 / 86  
Julkujärvi Short 29:23102 / 154  
Made in school 17:1144 / 130  
funny CF map - use this 29:3253 / 99  
[OCAD] Maajaa Long 95:3770 / 164  
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors day2 50:5763 / 135  
New Hill Sprint 23:4577 / 141  
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors - day1 30:20118 / 218  
New Dogtrack Sprint 19:1382 / 127  
[ocad] mellsta,sprint distace 14:28127 / 189  
 210:4389 / 237  
Tveten Sprint 19:5947 / 110  
Pike Lake Sprint 15:1996 / 155  
Teisko night sprint 21:5997 / 130  
[ocad]StAgnan-en-Vercors/Night dnf  
 218:3352 / 185  
Teisko 4 14:2194 / 165  
[ocad] Auvergne 62:5685 / 141  
Orientering in Galut 28:1879 / 103  
night event5 16:3021 / 39  
  8:444 / 40  
night event4 16:337 / 34  
night event3 dnf  
  36:0412 / 30  
  13:1819 / 49  
night event2 14:4229 / 47  
night event1 11:3117 / 70  
Teisko Short 3 22:09141 / 210  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E3 20:36135 / 191  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E2 30:56154 / 229  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 9:57164 / 291  
Micro Orienteering Cup 10:1273 / 125  
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint 23:52125 / 221  
 2dnf  
 319:0771 / 292  
Teisko Short 2 19:41105 / 162  
[RANDOM] Suomilainen long 81:4754 / 89  
A Real Ocad Sprint 10:5076 / 176  
very big hill 26:492 / 32  
big hill race 10:4815 / 57  
lyme park 18:0132 / 42  
hedley sprint 15:2325 / 44  
house race 15:2912 / 58  
macc race 22:5410 / 34  
volcano maze 49:0711 / 39  
time trial 14:0727 / 58  
lake 9:1817 / 60  
heaton park 33:5726 / 44  
smile dnf  
[RANDOM]Eastwood 46:3827 / 99  
Teisko Short 15:1278 / 176  
[RANDOM]Boston Sprint 1.6k 18:5978 / 151  
[RANDOM] Quincy long 67:3035 / 70  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1 30:34169 / 236  
[RANDOM] Chiswicktowne long dnf  
sprint 3 31:003 / 25  
sprint 2 28:224 / 22  
sprint 1 15:3715 / 34  
[ocad] Äktatorpet Sprint 15:45143 / 228  
666666u66 dnf  
Orienteering in Finland 43:0349 / 93  
[RANDOM] Martinford Sprint 33:4266 / 142  
[RANDOM] Quincyland middle 51:4544 / 84  
[RANDOM] Bäverbyskog middle 52:2537 / 105  
[OCAD] - Faron E 45:4945 / 141  
[OCAD] Faron N 40:4488 / 159  
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen) 75:2183 / 153  
  35:3581 / 226  
yellow 10:517 / 17  
white 6:235 / 25  
PPCUP - 8 30:0687 / 124  
PPCUP - 7 NIGHT 37:0372 / 107  
PPCUP - 6 NIGHT 43:3162 / 97  
PPCUP - 5 NIGHT 40:4076 / 112  
PPCUP - 4 31:4698 / 153  
PPCUP - 3 44:18125 / 176  
PPCUP - 2 20:01109 / 233  
PPCUP - 1 36:53157 / 238  
Word championchip by day 51:2260 / 115  
heaton park 34:5022 / 38  
Time trial 14:0019 / 60  
smile 33:4312 / 45  
sprint2 55:069 / 25  
sprint1 16:0721 / 49  
macc dnf  
swim o 9:015 / 48  
the big big event 10:2317 / 46  
sprint 3 7:4513 / 23  
sprint 2 8:2619 / 33  
sprint 1 5:1217 / 45  
smile dnf  
[Ocad] Knottingly 19:25113 / 248  
LAKE race 9:598 / 31  
lake rac 13:3120 / 36  
Medledistans in luckebo 37:3179 / 161  
Just for fun 58:1531 / 86  
time trial 14:3013 / 29  
hedley cottage 15:416 / 33  
lyme park 13:5223 / 74  
bramhall 09 15:0931 / 52  
[WOC 2005] Route Choices dnf  
portugal 16:5434 / 132  
portugal "o" summer 76:4546 / 108  
course0128:0342 / 82  
sprint 6:0316 / 36  
Tay day1 10:4210 / 33  
[OCAD] Laviamäki Long 64:55120 / 195  
sprint 3 22:0116 / 35  
srint 2 16:4721 / 33  
spirnt 1 9:2812 / 46  
ali event 11:1420 / 54  
Hamptontown Woods 40:4438 / 93  
[Rocad]- Ardwane - ShortD 30:3771 / 167  
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 Night 31:0867 / 118  
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 37:17108 / 187  
Winthroptown Park 39:1677 / 158  
training sprint3 9:4986 / 134  
training sprint2 13:4573 / 124  
training sprint1 10:4973 / 153  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting H21 E, part 3 21:42146 / 194  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 2 17:09122 / 216  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 33:48150 / 285  
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 Night 22:4678 / 153  
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 21:04116 / 240  
Old Reveretowne Forest 33:1929 / 92  
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,1 km 19:4488 / 149  
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,4 km 25:54106 / 179  
[Ocad] Bråt Night Middle 27:1291 / 160  
[Ocad] Idre 10:01136 / 243  
 29:05156 / 341  
 37:4755 / 341  
[Ocad] Bråt long 50:4097 / 157  
10mila v:CF 39:5474 / 153  
 228:0953 / 181  
[ocad] Äktorpet west 50:0286 / 168  
[OCAD]training map2 14:4052 / 93  
[OCAD]training map1 14:1348 / 123  
Extreme Speed Orienteering day 2 45:5127 / 37  
  42:4817 / 38  
Ocad - Archattan 1 29:3990 / 146  
Extreme Speed Orienteering 38:5047 / 85  
Ocad - Bjornasberget 2 39:0978 / 136  
Ocad - Bjornasberget 1 39:1595 / 193  
[ocad] Äktorpet East 27:55126 / 217  
 225:50129 / 269  
GoGetThemTiger 31:3184 / 165  
Turnbridge Valley! 62:2252 / 96  
[World Cup] Final Long dnf  
Rocad - State 2 31:2865 / 105  
 2dnf  
Rocad - State 1 25:1285 / 159  
[OCAD] Idrefjall 62:4572 / 163  
[World Cup] Final Middle 73:1871 / 159  
Rocad - Tunein 1 17:0771 / 151  
Rocad - Xpress 1 16:1272 / 162  
[World Cup] Final Night dnf  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet middle 19:2775 / 133  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet sprint 20:38115 / 186  
[World Cup] Final Sprint 34:12117 / 234  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet long(working) 47:4649 / 83  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet long dnf  
[FIN10] E10 Juhtimaki Long 104:38124 / 157  
[FIN10] E9 Koisjärvi Night 52:08108 / 137  
[FIN10] E8 Laviamäki M1 Middle 23:0888 / 195  
[FIN10] E7 Laviamäki M2 Middle 34:06119 / 190  
[FIN10] E6 Juhtimäki Long 90:27129 / 173  
[Ocad]Cavedine 38:1575 / 170  
Norwood 45:5467 / 141  
[FIN10] E5 Pöylä Middle 47:18123 / 181  
Cup 4 41:3755 / 113  
 237:2345 / 136  
[FIN10] E4 Laviamäki M1 Middle 37:08119 / 193  
[FIN10] E3 Laviamäki M2 Short 34:16153 / 224  
[FIN10] E2 Koisjärvi Long Night 64:4781 / 125  
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short 28:18156 / 248  
[rocad] Juune Long 92:1071 / 121  
[rocad] Juune 33:2980 / 177  
[Super Sprint Denmark] 2.Leg 12:2733 / 127  
[Super Sprint Denmark] 1.Leg 8:3259 / 188  
Koitiata Tribute Series 5 50:0960 / 125  
[ROCAD] Ardwane (day) 52:3447 / 101  
[OCAD] E4 Tour de Sweden, Sprint 16:0391 / 213  
[OCAD] E3 Tour de Sweden, Middle 22:5564 / 165  
[OCAD] E2 Tour de Sweden, Middle 27:5756 / 198  
[OCAD] E1 Tour de Sweden, Sprint 16:53128 / 268  
Rocad - Neager 3 33:5736 / 100  
Rocad - Neager 2 38:2644 / 86  
Rocad - Neager 1 25:0076 / 149  
 224:48102 / 197  
Rocad - Jeager 3 31:1250 / 97  
Rocad - Jaeger 2 26:5358 / 119  
Rocad - Jaeger 1 22:2986 / 147  
[OCAD] WOC 2007 Middle 84:4841 / 100  
[WC-Training] Saskatchewan dnf  
Cup 3 35:4862 / 124  
[OCAD] WOC 2007 Sprint dnf  
July 37:5436 / 61  
[ocd] City spint 44:4038 / 122  
[ROCAD] Rosthorne Middle 39:0991 / 158  
[ocad] Mt. Laurie Short 39:4058 / 119  
Cup 2 31:4146 / 77  
[ROCAD] Dallapet Night Sprint 18:1655 / 135  
Koitiata Tribute Series 4b 53:5238 / 73  
Cup 1 39:3761 / 86  
 239:1671 / 114  
Fantasy Sprint 2 19:4191 / 187  
[OCAD] Cyclone 1,8 km NIGHT 16:1721 / 90  
[OCAD] Cyclone 2,5 km 26:2253 / 163  
[OCAD] Cyclone 5,0 km NIGHT dnf  
[ROCAD] Dallapet Short 34:4076 / 154  
[World Cup] Inishbofin 45:3784 / 146  
Fantasy sprint 24:52119 / 214  
 219:3890 / 282  
Rocad - Blonde 1 19:1951 / 118  
Rocad - Osteabe 1 23:1072 / 109  
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia C2 69:1283 / 160  
Koitiata Tribute Series 4 55:0476 / 128  
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia 51:40106 / 213  
[OCAD]Cavedine dnf  
[Fantasy] Hawkley Night O 29:5958 / 84  
[Rocad] - Ardwane (Night) 55:0248 / 90  
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 (Day) 44:4059 / 117  
Sosh Sprint 3 19:17117 / 183  
Ocad- Forzen Fritz dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 590:0621 / 172  
[OCAD] Saglia III 36:3791 / 157  
[OCAD] Saglia II 44:19113 / 196  
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 73:0743 / 105  
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 3 28:2737 / 85  
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 2 27:5252 / 98  
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 49:2785 / 152  
[OCAD]Kilsbergen night 50:0257 / 101  
Kilsbergen lång 91:5390 / 133  
Kolmården long 81:3184 / 173  
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 28:46128 / 239  
Koitiata Tribute Series 74:0272 / 132  
brasil 3 36:2892 / 109  
[OCAD] Saglia 35:51142 / 215  
[Fantasy] Lake Condra Night 54:2475 / 106  
Four Seasons 3 - CORRECTION 31:4152 / 108  
Vista 58:2150 / 111  
Koitiata Tribute Series 1 35:1384 / 169  
[RANDOM] Four seasons 2 dnf  
brasil 02 18:3936 / 51  
[RANDOM] Brignoles, Middle 31:1452 / 135  
Rocad - Dabone 2 31:3360 / 130  
Rocad - Dabone 1 19:5650 / 178  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet 16:5292 / 229  
[World Cup] Parana 23:11116 / 261  
Kinbrae dnf  
brasil gel 29:3231 / 60  
[Fantasy] Sunshine Series 8 68:4496 / 166  
course des grenouilles2 10:3841 / 73  
course des grnouilles 11:3629 / 96  
[OCAD] sprint 29:5374 / 143  
Tour de AJP 18:3366 / 100  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 7 32:26108 / 162  
Lutekollen 25:2980 / 120  
Eskor 57:2255 / 81  
Osgiliath 38:39137 / 183  
ocad 63:2472 / 112  
 234:2838 / 135  
[ocad] Sunshine Series 5 54:53117 / 182  
 232:4167 / 222  
Healt 24:5291 / 124  
 223:41104 / 152  
 321:5893 / 152  
 419:1436 / 152  
Rocks 35:0341 / 103  
Auvergnat 38:38124 / 159  
Random - Citral 2 dnf  
Random - Citral 1 47:4224 / 73  
Random - Mitico 1 47:0433 / 72  
Random - Lotico 2 36:2055 / 103  
Random - Lotico 1 29:2076 / 120  
[ocad] Satzbergipfel 22:19123 / 208  
[Random] Holliston Pond Middle 40:4653 / 99  
Tour de AJP 8:4125 / 97  
Kempefjell 33:4466 / 145  
training 19:5936 / 88  
Comp 1 21:27118 / 171  
SPRINT FOREST 10:3033 / 123  
  dnf  
[WC-Training] Kjölen 41:20152 / 266  
King og Sea 51:0550 / 102  
[RANDOM] Four seasons dnf  
 264:2070 / 135  
Rocad Juice 1 57:5899 / 149  
OKL 6:5248 / 88  
HALAL 11:1125 / 83  
Super Dreamlsnd 2 11:0929 / 73  
Super dreamland 2 11:4445 / 92  
super dreamland 22:5043 / 84  
[Fantasy] Alvore West Middle 36:1967 / 152  
Rocad - NiceAxe 26:3851 / 147  
[Fantasy] Alvora Sprint 19:1073 / 201  
Rocad - Lasagne 52:3265 / 146  
[ROCAD] Third 47:1980 / 124  
Random - KitKat 1 27:0215 / 84  
Random - Snickers 1 46:1060 / 124  
RANDOM - Mars 1 43:5533 / 89  
[ocad] La Quillane 6 28:0783 / 183  
[OCAD] Jukola Training 2009 71:20102 / 226  
Random - Bounty 1 46:37110 / 162  
 230:3068 / 189  
(ocad)made up map 45:1748 / 82  
O P 6-days day 6 9:3168 / 102  
 28:4743 / 114  
O P 6-days day 5 dnf  
 28:3721 / 103  
O P 6-days day 4 6:4839 / 112  
O P 6-days day 3 6:5870 / 119  
O P 6-days day 2 6:2674 / 132  
O P 6-days day 1 dnf  
 25:17124 / 239  
Open Sprint Seven Final 16:2943 / 86  
Open Sprint 6 17:4738 / 68  
Open Sprint Five 12:3738 / 93  
Open sprint Four dnf  
 219:2344 / 96  
SOUSTONS 8:0473 / 132  
Green Mountain Night (M) 25:1124 / 52  
Green Mountain (M) 23:5039 / 82  
Western Suillivanberg State Park 44:2029 / 57  
Æljforest Final dnf  
Æljforest Mellom 44:1123 / 58  
Æljforest 2 long dnf  
 269:5723 / 60  
Open Sprint Three 12:3936 / 101  
Open Sprint Two 11:4257 / 128  
ÆLJFOREST 1 21:0555 / 97  
Easy Sprint3 (M) 6:0457 / 123  
Easy Sprint2 (M) 5:4845 / 135  
Easy Sprint1 (M) 5:40112 / 166  
Brive la Gaillarde 5:1885 / 150  
Open Sprint 12:0935 / 162  
[ocad] Provalo 86:4851 / 125  
wester donytown forest dnf  
[Rocad] Juune 2 22:4992 / 199  
woodland national park 7:4368 / 100  
great babcocktowne 11:5830 / 97  
braintreeton 15:5973 / 86  
brighamham 13:3652 / 84  
  8:3856 / 92  
brighamham sprint1,0 7:5751 / 142  
[ROCAD] Second 83:0850 / 142  
[Rocad] Junne 18:3699 / 222  
Sprint 1.4k DAY 3 19:1968 / 133  
sprint 2.0k DAY 2 31:3183 / 156  
Sprint 1.1k DAY 1 15:01115 / 218  
[RANDOM] Nyslottsbergsskogen 48:2347 / 100  
[RANDOM] Tremontbyparken dnf  
Hazeloche 46:3686 / 164  
 2dnf  
 353:51114 / 193  
 445:1286 / 193  
[RANDOM] Se-upp-till-berget 33:3561 / 138  
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 3 35:12106 / 175  
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 2 23:2074 / 156  
[ROACAD] Lake Forest1 30:28111 / 187  
2.3K Open steep remix 33:2666 / 118  
[Fantasy] Tuula 37:0395 / 176  
1 52:0822 / 52  
Tjo 40:3830 / 67  
(OCAD) Skien OK, Trening 52:5329 / 61  
[ocad] La Quillane 5 32:05100 / 163  
My region - Dzerzhinsk 26:2842 / 99  
  42:5590 / 140  
[OCAD] Sunshien Series 5 40:22125 / 207  
lop dnf  
Walpole Land Sprint 2 23:0274 / 166  
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E6 [Night] dnf  
Chestnut Sprint 32:11108 / 159  
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E5 [Middle] dnf  
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E4 [Sprint] 27:13104 / 208  
[OCAD] Giro d'Olgy [Middle] 45:44127 / 175  
run run 24:1839 / 87  
smålandsfighten 15:5522 / 127  
[Rocad]Desitore: The Final 37:4652 / 119  
[World Cup] Knottingly 77:48135 / 215  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 4 50:5164 / 128  
star 25:5426 / 72  
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E2 [Long] 96:1689 / 137  
[Rocad] Desitore: Among the Owls 47:5665 / 100  
[Ocad] Sunshine series 3 32:17126 / 218  
[OCAD]Mount Kooyoora SE day 1 22:5668 / 191  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2 24:37139 / 238  
 2dnf  
Giro d'OLGY E1 [Sprint] 21:11125 / 213  
[Rocad] Desitore: Arduus Atrox 76:2159 / 121  
[ocd] La Quillane 4 46:5086 / 129  
[World Cup] Jerash (public) 44:2476 / 163  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 1 32:49114 / 207  
[MC2009] Jerash dnf  
wt 25-27 35:0158 / 115  
[World Cup] Kjolen2 63:4187 / 134  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 3.7 KM 48:03112 / 186  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM 23:41167 / 278  
Random course dnf  
[Rocad] Desitore: Rockhopper 32:0498 / 179  
[Mc09] Cavedine by Elxigo 58:2881 / 171  
[Rocad] Desitore: The Flatlands 35:0872 / 167  
[RANDOM] U May Open 48:1784 / 135  
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Sprint 14:1987 / 192  
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Long 43:2385 / 141  
[RANDOM] U May run 81:5444 / 108  
HALSBETENELSE 15:0379 / 147  
[OCAD] La Quillane 3 44:08107 / 166  
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen 20:40157 / 253  
litlle islands run 15:3644 / 123  
[MC2009] Kjolen1 39:40171 / 251  
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid 45:45123 / 214  
Origin 24:2930 / 70  
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Middle 32:47122 / 170  
worldchamps 26:4041 / 75  
champs 41:0548 / 72  
CHAMPS 20:0742 / 96  
Fantasy Sprint Race 27:43102 / 169  
  16:4846 / 136  
Banastars 23:3068 / 108  
[SprintCup]#3 Sosh N 30:39173 / 242  
[World Cup] Jerash dnf  
 238:42125 / 262  
Fantasy Middle Race 35:4450 / 125  
[rocad] Gorsitarie Night Sprint 20:1579 / 151  
La Quillane 2 52:4891 / 150  
(diagonal cup)sinte mette 26:5148 / 88  
(diagonal cup) ingalunda city 24:2384 / 114  
(OCAD)Finish Line dnf  
(OCAD) Kiova Park O 2009 17:3869 / 149  
treino 7:5274 / 119  
(MC2009)Børge sitt Bur 4:0473 / 146  
[World Cup] Berga by (ext) 52:12116 / 244  
[SprintCup] #2 Stover 10:2266 / 134  
[SprintCup]#1 Skjerstad 19:4888 / 145  
[OCAD] Middle Distance Race 33:2497 / 151  
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km 27:29143 / 248  
[OCAD] La Quillane 1 41:48106 / 182  
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,0 km night 42:0988 / 120  
[OCAD] Gyllbergen NIGHT 36:2464 / 106  
Downhill Carnawaddy 15:0786 / 149  
Carnawaddy, 2.6k 26:3099 / 136  
Arbor Park Sprint 19:4873 / 158  
[MC 2009] Carnawaddy dnf  
Fantasy-O 30:2760 / 117  
alio 22:3545 / 76  
ali's event day 1 12:4554 / 106  
[rnd] 20 min 34:5759 / 149  
[World Cup] Berga by (public) 45:27154 / 266  
[OCAD] Lunsen 1,8 km Night 20:5871 / 152  
Castle 24:4576 / 162  
[OCAD] Lunsen 2,8 km 35:21124 / 204  
[MC2009] Lunsen Night 63:1684 / 141  
OCAD Muck west part 38:3267 / 102  
OCAD Muck middle part 52:3262 / 82  
OCAD Muck east part 24:3237 / 94  
  29:3481 / 140  
[World Cup] Berga by 56:1783 / 207  
Mt. Kooyoora 2.5 Long 23:3938 / 121  
Mt. Kooyoora 1.5 Middle 17:34119 / 195  
Carrera 5 23:1450 / 105  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 53:5188 / 181  
Carrera 2.1 12:3244 / 92  
[MC2009] Ponsa 52:47117 / 202  
[World Cup] Saskatchewan 19:3566 / 147  
Carrera 4 2:2288 / 102  
 21:493 / 154  
[World Cup]Saskatchewan (Public) 25:3844 / 182  
[OCAD] Ludvika extra 31:0598 / 172  
Furlowfield township 27:1837 / 74  
Vildmarken 23:4967 / 163  
[OCAD] Ludvika 10 23:48105 / 178  
[OCAD] Ludvika 9 41:21118 / 194  
[World Cup] Ilulissat 50:37138 / 196  
ftft dnf  
[OCAD] Ludvika 8 41:17169 / 222  
 224:21147 / 262  
Carrera 3 dnf  
Carrera 2 12:4120 / 67  
  19:5869 / 96  
Carrera 1 14:1760 / 141  
3.5 fast 36:4527 / 88  
Mont Faron W 40:4057 / 110  
[OCAD] Ludvika 7 38:04147 / 228  
[OCAD] Middle 1,6 km NIGHT dnf  
Ælj-løpet 16:5033 / 114  
Old Newtontowne - Middle dnf  
[ROCAD] Laksedraget 2 54:1091 / 142  
[ocd]Trandum Aur 21:16108 / 174  
[OCAD] Vintervassmyra 25:5672 / 144  
[OCAD] Skimten middle 30:1351 / 100  
[OCAD] Skimten Night 42:4633 / 78  
(OCAD) Island Sprint 24:01118 / 197  
[OCAD] Skimten downhill 25:0192 / 153  
Fantasy OCAD 26:27120 / 157  
 213:3161 / 180  
[SKI-O] Skinnheisetra day 2 49:2756 / 99  
[OCAD] Stykketsprinten 20:5969 / 161  
[OCAD] Ludvika 6 44:24124 / 179  
[OCAD] Middle distance 31:5180 / 152  
Mt Takaoka Sprint 48:1883 / 170  
[Ski-O] Skinnheisetra Day 1 mid 28:3360 / 109  
Open-Cup 7 46:4742 / 88  
Open-Cup 6 24:5365 / 102  
{Mt. Fox Day 4} dnf  
{Mt. Fox 4 Day} Middle dnf  
{Mt. FOX 4 Day} Sprint 14:1270 / 210  
[OCAD] Ludvika 5 35:30142 / 222  
Open-Cup 5 27:5470 / 106  
Open-Cup 4 24:2757 / 101  
Open Cup 3 19:5764 / 126  
[ROCAD] Laksedraget W Intro 60:1785 / 147  
Wt ~ 20 min 32:5585 / 137  
Open-Cup 2 14:4381 / 180  
[World Cup] Gumusdere 56:48138 / 238  
[ocd] Control picking Night 23:5366 / 99  
[ROCAD] Rumpetrollryggen Open 63:1338 / 92  
Open-Cup 1 39:36156 / 178  
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT 39:0080 / 130  
[OCAD] Kulltorp 3,8 km NIGHT 47:2764 / 123  
Put out more comps 47:4434 / 87  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra2 90:0441 / 77  
[OCAD] Ludvika 4 61:00162 / 228  
Let Me Win dnf  
THE THORNTONS EVENT 18:5763 / 98  
[OCAD] Ludvika 3 dnf  
Random Series - Day 5 22:5095 / 141  
Random Series - Day 4 18:2789 / 132  
Random Series - Day 3 38:5599 / 131  
Random Series - Day 2 23:4066 / 132  
Random Series - Day 1 20:1173 / 167  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW2 68:1547 / 100  
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain 39:14126 / 234  
Mini Forest 11:07104 / 174  
 29:0585 / 231  
[OCAD] Tulbing 42:35101 / 141  
[ROCAD] South Toteland Middle 66:5185 / 122  
[World Cup] Tarrywile 75:4996 / 182  
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 33:05164 / 252  
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein 49:2765 / 157  
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 43:35183 / 265  
Steep long Random 148:1528 / 71  
Modified Random dnf  
(OCAD)Raastad Buskene 15:5559 / 114  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW 62:0772 / 108  
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 46:24165 / 291  
[ocad]Sega di ala - Prolog 16:1086 / 149  
[ROCAD] Skinnheisætra night 2 63:1656 / 78  
[ROCAD] Skinnheisætra night 75:3963 / 86  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra 4km 61:4988 / 127  
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre - NE 50:4094 / 174  
Hard random dnf  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter2 East 43:2072 / 106  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter2 South 98:1949 / 80  
Glbal Warming 31:09131 / 214  
[OCAD] kivivuorinw day 2 27:21121 / 195  
[ROCAD] Museseter Summer Sprint 33:54108 / 134  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter Middle dnf  
RoR-Cup Hudson Valley dnf  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.5km 32:31116 / 191  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km 31:07131 / 251  
Mount Kendall 21:1154 / 144  
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre 47:3494 / 157  
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SW 40:2062 / 111  
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs 37:1642 / 108  
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SE 43:2974 / 160  
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs 32:3867 / 148  
Labyrint race 2:5677 / 105  
[OCAD] Hestmyra North-East 82:42131 / 212  
[OCAD] Kivivuorinw 43:0179 / 123  
SUPER Sprint 4:2073 / 124  
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint 2 24:5562 / 100  
Walker Sprint 35:3997 / 156  
stage 2 86:1143 / 92  
downhill 14:5881 / 140  
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 3 9:11112 / 172  
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 2 8:1747 / 169  
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 1 15:00141 / 192  
(OCAD)Mount Kooyoonaro 34:4684 / 128  
NEW RANDOM SERIES 26:2681 / 167  
wow 40:2927 / 52  
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 3 26:2865 / 104  
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 2 37:0728 / 61  
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 1 22:3556 / 118  
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia 2 60:0093 / 123  
[Ocad]kivimaki 28:1559 / 116  
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE 26:33165 / 266  
the green area 31:5853 / 74  
What?? Hard 29:4132 / 68  
Night Sprint 20:0236 / 81  
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 46:43136 / 246  
[RANDOM]Medwayberg Night 39:1334 / 65  
[RANDOM]Medwayberg middle 48:3751 / 102  
[ROCAD] Føggelhaugen Long 77:3428 / 41  
[TPR] Easy Long 28:0639 / 66  
[TPR] Easy Middle 21:2553 / 94  
[TPR]Very Easy Sprint 10:1490 / 149  
Føggelhaugen Middle 43:1852 / 86  
Englewood 3-3 dnf  
Englewood 3-2 23:4182 / 140  
Englewood 3-1 41:0542 / 118  
San Giovanni again 27:43161 / 195  
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia Nightsprint 19:5786 / 115  
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Middle 2 48:4152 / 77  
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Middle 59:1730 / 62  
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Short 26:29106 / 153  
high open race 32:3675 / 108  
open area comp 66:5854 / 73  
[OCAD] NEW tripple-map-mix 34:5186 / 132  
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint 18:55114 / 216  
[Rocad] Badlands - Night 45:0961 / 111  
[Rocad] Badlands - Long 55:0192 / 161  
[OCAD] tripple-map-mix 38:3737 / 109  
Micro-O Tour 1 14:1892 / 182  
[ROCAD] Sioberg 1.4 dnf  
  49:1087 / 117  
Sky city E 28:0554 / 157  
sprint 21:5092 / 153  
and the next one... 46:5042 / 64  
Newbury Test 27:30105 / 156  
Challenge A1 dnf  
another one.. dnf  
[OCAD] sörsjön 53:4467 / 92  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Krusakullen Long 58:2970 / 114  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Culbin Middle2 43:47113 / 160  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Night 43:3280 / 131  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Long 66:4297 / 132  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Mid.. 28:38135 / 184  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 50:40137 / 212  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle 35:01152 / 235  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle 41:55154 / 259  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Night 61:2782 / 143  
CF Long 52:5647 / 79  
Random 0.8k 4c 28:04100 / 147  
pmm6 (night) 52:5583 / 140  
F-rocad 29:00144 / 205  
 226:02149 / 241  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.8 KM 37:06123 / 228  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km 28:11164 / 296  
Cupa Sorin 1 34:4384 / 117  
pmm (night) dnf  
[OCAD]Suunto Games 2 Night 37:09153 / 181  
[OCAD] skogshem 2 56:3374 / 138  
en bana 15:3653 / 69  
Bokskoen 24:3394 / 129  
emilbanan 16:0151 / 69  
Long Course 82:1944 / 82  
emils superbana 22:0985 / 101  
MROCAD 3 24:56113 / 150  
MROCAD 2 14:35103 / 162  
MROCAD 1 18:2588 / 172  
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV 36:29209 / 312  
Talvapaa II (night) 36:53116 / 163  
Talvapaa I 20:54190 / 256  
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM 36:17171 / 252  
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM 25:52188 / 331  
virendra 17:1751 / 118  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft9 24:09120 / 183  
Januari Cup 3 (Februari) 45:01111 / 161  
Miini Maaapi cup / day 3 25:5587 / 108  
Miini Maaapi cup / day 2 41:3577 / 97  
Miini Maaapi cup / day 1 49:3385 / 150  
[ROCAD] Former training map 23:35131 / 213  
Bana 76:3019 / 51  
--[ROCAD]-- 53:4882 / 125  
qxzyw dnf  
Steinbrucht 39:1660 / 137  
Cool Forest dnf  
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 30:38157 / 277  
Forest Sprint 34:40133 / 200  
craig's awesome course 2 7:3999 / 147  
craig awsome course day 1 17:1693 / 116  
The last on of eleven - Final 1:52120 / 134  
The tenth (10) one of eleven 2:28100 / 116  
The ninth (9) one of eleven 13:2183 / 91  
Volser Weiher Day 2 57:05119 / 182  
The eight one of eleven 19:5461 / 77  
The seventh one of eleven 13:2264 / 91  
The sixth one of eleven 21:3475 / 107  
Walpole Land 35:25122 / 189  
Snapphanefejden 25:43195 / 235  
the fifth one of eleven 25:0835 / 63  
Italian Sprint Champs 19:48131 / 221  
MicrO 8:28109 / 141  
Bernadia 2 45:4143 / 148  
NSB-sprinten 24:56131 / 220  
Old Greycliff Champs [BEGINNER} 24:3594 / 176  
Old Greycliff Champs [ELITE] 70:3784 / 146  
Januari Cup 2 38:5592 / 146  
Xtreme Rocad 43:0081 / 131  
Storsteinnes (prologue) 23:2670 / 100  
Bousieyas 59:43133 / 190  
MICRO 20:0146 / 147  
Water Town Sprint 29:0891 / 144  
Test and Comment 27:47104 / 140  
[OCAD] skogshem 1 59:55125 / 190  
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle 64:45149 / 294  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft8 60:09137 / 199  
elit competition 16:5877 / 122  
[OCAD] Ils Aults New Sprint 39:58136 / 232  
The third one of eleven 22:1937 / 113  
Tuchkovo 1 27:17145 / 196  
The second one of eleven 1:46105 / 125  
The first one of eleven 25:2370 / 127  
Map from italy dnf  
X3MLØYPA dnf  
Fairbanksborough 35:3086 / 143  
vetlanda sprinten 24:1471 / 123  
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 dnf  
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 2 29:38149 / 211  
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 23:21177 / 253  
Four Seasons - Spring 37:1991 / 202  
[RANDOM] Winter Special 1 dnf  
Garden_0 2 3:06110 / 128  
Garden_O 1 17:45102 / 148  
Allstonburg 2 Days - day 2 34:1480 / 128  
Test race 13:4897 / 130  
Highland Sprint 60 24:5374 / 115  
C-O Brindisi 44:2565 / 105  
adfae 50:4350 / 70  
lala 40:4060 / 81  
Another winter-o... 16:4467 / 111  
Highland Sprint 59 23:4891 / 135  
blabla 44:0590 / 134  
5R - Quincytown 36:1092 / 141  
5R - Beaverford 76:3876 / 145  
Gothenburg Height-O - Short 16:52113 / 243  
Down hill SkiO 35:3874 / 136  
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 45:28178 / 284  
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 6 of 7 dnf  
HS 58 27:3151 / 115  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa dnf  
(OCAD)Tversted Plantage 21:5997 / 125  
Run and Swim dnf  
The Shining - The Overlook Hotel dnf  
Highland Sprint 57 28:3748 / 94  
Highland Sprint 56 25:0274 / 136  
Da South Cup. day4 29:0979 / 128  
BRA-Middle 33:3967 / 92  
Short Winter Contour-O [1.4k] dnf  
[OCAD] Häggum, Sprint 37:07116 / 195  
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 5 of 7 dnf  
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 3 of 7 62:4067 / 109  
[RANDOM] Xmas cup - day 2 of 7 dnf  
BLUE GROUND desert, interesting 18:0961 / 88  
[ROCAD] Xmas cup - day 1 of 7 76:22144 / 212  
The naked mile 25:57139 / 179  
Piltorpet 2 56:1347 / 79  
Piltorpet 16:2971 / 117  
Short O-course 7:4886 / 138  
Mount Maldenfieldford Forest 26:3042 / 82  
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 2 34:24100 / 161  
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 1 40:39124 / 205  
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget 2 23:2676 / 97  
  32:4370 / 113  
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget 25:2874 / 169  
Middle "sprint" - SinteMette 50:48110 / 154  
Pontevedra Sprint 45:0773 / 106  
Fantasy 37:5599 / 175  
[OCAD] Ultimate Winter-O 46:0569 / 96  
  29:3960 / 111  
SkiO Gustafs 44:50125 / 161  
South cup. day 3 21:3464 / 111  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter 31:44126 / 168  
  18:52139 / 220  
South cup. day 2 16:3457 / 96  
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 2 63:10158 / 230  
South Cup day1 36:3958 / 141  
 225:3851 / 161  
East Reserve Sprint 49:5767 / 122  
East Reserve Middle 49:4665 / 136  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft2 28:05101 / 140  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Sprint 19:05140 / 244  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Long 65:0494 / 174  
Fast Random 56:0161 / 133  
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Night Sprint 17:26101 / 120  
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Long 42:2886 / 127  
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Middle 34:51100 / 142  
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Short dnf  
[RANDOM] Sprint Mt. Kenrickwick dnf  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Night 50:2491 / 143  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle 53:41187 / 275  
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 60:23201 / 273  
Sepentinemassacretunting2 14:43117 / 135  
Serpentinemassacretunting 29:11113 / 138  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft1 22:12110 / 216  

All races shown. View recent races.