Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[OCAD]Dun - middle | | 27:32 | 55 / 152 |
| |
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) | | 13:11 | 28 / 201 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 | | 12:33 | 36 / 226 |
| |
sprint nignt brst | | 11:47 | 18 / 134 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 | | dnf | | | |
AldenoCentre - Sprint | | 26:01 | 39 / 203 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-long | | 46:03 | 38 / 139 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus | | 17:49 | 36 / 156 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 | | dnf | | | |
World-cup Castle | | 37:40 | 14 / 107 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-night | | 37:11 | 27 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 2 | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-long | | 69:50 | 31 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night | | dnf | | | |
wOMAN RACE | | 11:19 | 15 / 100 |
| |
(OCAD) Berga middle | | 27:24 | 54 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 | | 14:50 | 17 / 169 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 | | 8:39 | 70 / 174 |
| |
[wcup-map#4-reused]-long | | dnf | | | |
Rocad Cup E11 | | 40:14 | 27 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 | | 24:23 | 39 / 169 |
| |
ski-o ×èÏ BLR lybyzh middle | | 23:12 | 28 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 | | 16:46 | 53 / 165 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E10 | | 15:15 | 38 / 143 |
| |
CFEB 2014 feb E6 | | 31:24 | 11 / 49 |
| |
CFEB 2014 feb E5 | | 48:45 | 15 / 43 |
| |
CFEB 2014 E4 | | 36:30 | 15 / 48 |
| |
CFEB 2014 feb E3 | | 35:37 | 22 / 52 |
| |
CFEB 2014 feb E2 | | 24:03 | 20 / 74 |
| |
CFEB 2014 feb E1 | | 30:16 | 19 / 77 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-middle | | 30:20 | 31 / 137 |
| |
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Night | | 28:27 | 12 / 76 |
| |
(Ocad) Sodsatt Mohed | | 23:25 | 39 / 127 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E9 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie | | 18:10 | 39 / 181 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Labyrint | | 32:15 | 58 / 105 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E8 | | 24:37 | 44 / 138 |
| |
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint | | dnf | | | |
Mohed middle | | 24:39 | 34 / 108 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage8 | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training | | 19:23 | 47 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD)Granberg, Middle | | 30:51 | 51 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - nightsprit 2 | | 26:00 | 75 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 1 | | 18:41 | 68 / 134 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E7 | | dnf | | | |
Rocad Cup, E6 | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-bonus2 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Sprint | | 16:09 | 37 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 | | 18:54 | 65 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD)Rehn, Middle | | 26:06 | 27 / 103 |
| |
[wcup-(tr)map#2-reused]-bonus1 | | 17:40 | 52 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Montlosier, night | | dnf | | | |
sprint city | | 11:57 | 39 / 134 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage7 | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 | | 5:13 | 18 / 187 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-night | | 37:23 | 49 / 109 |
| |
middle cup Kart 2 | | 34:13 | 56 / 100 |
| |
January race | | 26:50 | 54 / 150 |
| |
City sprint | | 21:02 | 53 / 141 |
| |
middle cup Kart | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-long | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage6 | | dnf | | | |
WYK sprint | | 5:53 | 58 / 151 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 | | 12:19 | 62 / 186 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint | | 18:49 | 68 / 180 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E2 | | dnf | | | |
Rocad Cup, E1 | | 38:08 | 85 / 163 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-bonus | | dnf | | | |
Mars Middledistance 1 | 2 | 17:16 | 22 / 89 |
| |
[World Cup]Saskatchewan (Public) | | dnf | | | |
Carrera 3 | | 17:19 | 16 / 83 |
| |
Carrera 2 | | 12:09 | 6 / 67 |
| |
| | 12:32 | 11 / 96 |
| |
Carrera 1 | | 13:57 | 37 / 141 |
| |
Ælj-løpet | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Laksedraget 2 | | 34:42 | 36 / 142 |
| |
[ocd]Trandum Aur | | 15:50 | 58 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Vintervassmyra | | 18:44 | 29 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Skimten middle | | 25:35 | 21 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] Skimten Night | | 27:50 | 9 / 78 |
| |
(OCAD) Island Sprint | | 20:00 | 81 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Skimten downhill | | 7:08 | 9 / 153 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD | | 12:16 | 19 / 157 |
| |
[SKI-O] Skinnheisetra day 2 | | 37:27 | 10 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Stykketsprinten | | 17:05 | 28 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 6 | | 21:43 | 38 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle distance | | 24:31 | 53 / 152 |
| |
Mt Takaoka Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Ski-O] Skinnheisetra Day 1 mid | | 24:15 | 11 / 109 |
| |
Open-Cup 7 | | dnf | | | |
Open-Cup 6 | | 20:51 | 6 / 102 |
| |
{Mt. Fox 4 Day} Middle | | dnf | | | |
{Mt. FOX 4 Day} Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 5 | | 18:46 | 32 / 222 |
| |
Open-Cup 5 | | 24:44 | 62 / 106 |
| |
Open-Cup 4 | | dnf | | | |
Open Cup 3 | | 16:09 | 41 / 126 |
| |
[ROCAD] Laksedraget W Intro | | 42:19 | 41 / 147 |
| |
Wt ~ 20 min | | 25:06 | 37 / 137 |
| |
Open-Cup 2 | | 12:54 | 42 / 180 |
| |
[World Cup] Gumusdere | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 35:16 | 87 / 310 |
| |
[ocd] Control picking Night | | 15:30 | 15 / 99 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rumpetrollryggen Open | | dnf | | | |
Open-Cup 1 | | 9:25 | 17 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT | | 22:49 | 35 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 3,8 km NIGHT | | 37:36 | 47 / 123 |
| |
Put out more comps | | 41:23 | 15 / 87 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra2 | | 70:26 | 12 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 4 | | 26:25 | 52 / 228 |
| |
Let Me Win | | dnf | | | |
THE THORNTONS EVENT | | 12:47 | 22 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 3 | | 19:45 | 61 / 220 |
| |
Random Series - Day 5 | | 13:34 | 24 / 141 |
| |
Random Series - Day 4 | | 13:46 | 32 / 132 |
| |
Random Series - Day 3 | | 17:32 | 27 / 131 |
| |
Random Series - Day 2 | | 18:35 | 26 / 132 |
| |
Random Series - Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW2 | | 48:22 | 8 / 100 |
| |
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain | | 32:46 | 85 / 234 |
| |
Mini Forest | | 8:36 | 40 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Tulbing | | 24:16 | 26 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] South Toteland Middle | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Tarrywile | | 55:50 | 46 / 182 |
| |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 | | 22:05 | 57 / 252 |
| |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein | | 36:23 | 22 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 | | 29:40 | 117 / 265 |
| |
(OCAD)Raastad Buskene | | 11:08 | 22 / 114 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW | | 45:36 | 14 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 | | 26:47 | 73 / 291 |
| |
[ROCAD] Skinnheisætra night 2 | | 34:08 | 22 / 78 |
| |
[ROCAD] Skinnheisætra night | | 49:27 | 49 / 86 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra 4km | | 38:20 | 17 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre - NE | | 29:43 | 24 / 174 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter2 East | | 27:48 | 2 / 106 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter2 South | | 71:10 | 8 / 80 |
| |
Glbal Warming | | 20:32 | 37 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] kivivuorinw day 2 | | 19:45 | 42 / 195 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter Middle | | 46:51 | 14 / 101 |
| |
RoR-Cup Hudson Valley | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre | | 32:01 | 41 / 157 |
| |
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SW | | 24:01 | 28 / 111 |
| |
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SE | | dnf | | | |
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs | | dnf | | | |
Labyrint race | | 1:50 | 41 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Hestmyra North-East | | 45:35 | 66 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Kivivuorinw | | dnf | | | |
SUPER Sprint | | 4:06 | 65 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint 2 | | 18:16 | 42 / 100 |
| |
Walker Sprint | | dnf | | | |
downhill | | 9:59 | 16 / 140 |
| |
(OCAD)Mount Kooyoonaro | | dnf | | | |
NEW RANDOM SERIES | | dnf | | | |
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia 2 | | 27:28 | 31 / 123 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE | | 18:08 | 81 / 266 |
| |
the green area | | 17:06 | 39 / 74 |
| |
What?? Hard | | dnf | | | |
Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 | | 28:27 | 46 / 246 |
| |
[RANDOM]Medwayberg middle | | dnf | | | |
[TPR] Easy Middle | | 20:26 | 25 / 94 |
| |
[TPR]Very Easy Sprint | | 9:11 | 25 / 149 |
| |
Englewood 3-1 | | dnf | | | |
San Giovanni again | | 18:30 | 89 / 195 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia Nightsprint | | 11:49 | 41 / 115 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Short | | 15:32 | 30 / 153 |
| |
open area comp | | 34:27 | 12 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint | | 11:16 | 27 / 216 |
| |
Micro-O Tour 1 | | 9:34 | 29 / 182 |
| |
Sky city E | | dnf | | | |
sprint | | 12:42 | 49 / 153 |
| |
Newbury Test | | dnf | | | |
Challenge A1 | | dnf | | | |
another one.. | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Culbin Middle2 | | 23:02 | 38 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Mid.. | | 24:47 | 117 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 | | 30:15 | 58 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle | | 18:17 | 23 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle | | 22:05 | 87 / 259 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Night | | 54:54 | 73 / 143 |
| |
CF Long | | dnf | | | |
Random 0.8k 4c | | dnf | | | |
pmm6 (night) | | dnf | | | |
F-rocad | | 19:44 | 53 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.8 KM | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km | | 18:15 | 77 / 296 |
| |
Cupa Sorin 1 | | 15:05 | 5 / 117 |
| |
pmm (night) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 2 Night | | 22:21 | 76 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] skogshem 2 | | dnf | | | |
en bana | | 12:06 | 19 / 69 |
| |
Bokskoen | | 16:02 | 31 / 129 |
| |
emilbanan | | 14:05 | 44 / 69 |
| |
Long Course | | dnf | | | |
emils superbana | | 12:38 | 22 / 101 |
| |
MROCAD 3 | | 17:47 | 60 / 150 |
| |
MROCAD 2 | | 10:35 | 41 / 162 |
| |
MROCAD 1 | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV | | 22:28 | 90 / 312 |
| |
Talvapaa II (night) | | dnf | | | |
Talvapaa I | | 14:20 | 69 / 256 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM | | 19:20 | 73 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM | | 15:38 | 70 / 331 |
| |
virendra | | 16:29 | 36 / 118 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft9 | | 12:44 | 27 / 183 |
| |
Januari Cup 3 (Februari) | | 33:49 | 74 / 161 |
| |
Miini Maaapi cup / day 3 | | 13:33 | 31 / 108 |
| |
Miini Maaapi cup / day 2 | | 13:37 | 15 / 97 |
| |
Miini Maaapi cup / day 1 | | 21:33 | 23 / 150 |
| |
[ROCAD] Former training map | | 16:45 | 41 / 213 |
| |
Bana | | dnf | | | |
--[ROCAD]-- | | dnf | | | |
qxzyw | | 141:11 | 13 / 85 |
| |
Steinbrucht | | dnf | | | |
Cool Forest | | 35:14 | 46 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 | | 26:30 | 111 / 277 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 20:39 | 35 / 200 |
| |
craig's awesome course 2 | | 7:00 | 13 / 147 |
| |
craig awsome course day 1 | | 11:45 | 36 / 116 |
| |
No snow | | 26:29 | 26 / 90 |
| |
The last on of eleven - Final | | 1:30 | 11 / 134 |
| |
The tenth (10) one of eleven | | 2:16 | 7 / 116 |
| |
The ninth (9) one of eleven | | 7:12 | 10 / 91 |
| |
Volser Weiher Day 2 | | 32:08 | 65 / 182 |
| |
The eight one of eleven | | 17:12 | 5 / 77 |
| |
The seventh one of eleven | | 11:54 | 5 / 91 |
| |
The sixth one of eleven | | 18:10 | 45 / 107 |
| |
Walpole Land | | 27:40 | 71 / 189 |
| |
Snapphanefejden | | 12:40 | 25 / 235 |
| |
the fifth one of eleven | | 21:24 | 29 / 63 |
| |
Italian Sprint Champs | | 14:10 | 87 / 221 |
| |
MicrO | | dnf | | | |
Bernadia 2 | | dnf | | | |
NSB-sprinten | | 19:21 | 57 / 220 |
| |
Old Greycliff Champs [BEGINNER} | | 21:51 | 32 / 176 |
| |
Old Greycliff Champs [ELITE] | | dnf | | | |
Januari Cup 2 | | 32:33 | 77 / 146 |
| |
Xtreme Rocad | | dnf | | | |
Storsteinnes Night Championships | | dnf | | | |
Storsteinnes (prologue) | | dnf | | | |
Bousieyas | | 33:58 | 40 / 190 |
| |
MICRO | | dnf | | | |
Water Town Sprint | | 19:44 | 39 / 144 |
| |
Test and Comment | | 9:18 | 34 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] skogshem 1 | | 38:27 | 59 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle | | dnf | | | |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft8 | | dnf | | | |
Dunas de Maspalomas 3 | | 23:44 | 7 / 99 |
| |
Monte Bernadia 1 | | 25:08 | 53 / 153 |
| |
elit competition | | dnf | | | |
Januari Cup 1 | | 29:05 | 51 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Ils Aults New Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Muddenholt | | 15:47 | 17 / 117 |
| |
The fourth one of eleven | | 1:31 | 4 / 108 |
| |
The third one of eleven | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) jwoc08 middle final | | 32:17 | 87 / 211 |
| |
Tuchkovo 1 | | 19:14 | 81 / 196 |
| |
Geitvassflåen long distance | | 31:44 | 17 / 60 |
| |
Geitvassflåen middle distance | | dnf | | | |
Dunas de Maspalomas 2 | | 21:49 | 44 / 161 |
| |
Geitvassflåen short distance | | 25:05 | 73 / 141 |
| |
Skogdag 3 på Haugsbøtangen, long | | 37:05 | 6 / 57 |
| |
Skogdag 2 på Haugsbøtangen, long | | 33:31 | 11 / 69 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas | | 23:47 | 52 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | 23:43 | 45 / 166 |
| |
Skogdag på Haugsbøtangen, middle | | 31:26 | 59 / 100 |
| |
The second one of eleven | | 0:51 | 71 / 125 |
| |
The first one of eleven | | 13:32 | 16 / 127 |
| |
Map from italy | | dnf | | | |
vetlandas 3-dagars | | 8:26 | 25 / 78 |
| |
X3MLØYPA | | 14:09 | 82 / 143 |
| |
Fairbanksborough | | 21:44 | 32 / 143 |
| |
Steinbruch INTRO | | 7:46 | 96 / 151 |
| |
vetlanda medel | | 22:30 | 77 / 138 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
vetlanda sprinten | | 20:26 | 39 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 | | 28:50 | 49 / 266 |
| |
Cupa Barladului 1 | | 22:36 | 39 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 2 | | 20:17 | 30 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten | | 15:23 | 65 / 253 |
| |
| 2 | 14:50 | 52 / 314 |
| |
Närke Night | | 44:29 | 44 / 150 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft7 | | 18:15 | 87 / 183 |
| |
Haukilampi SkiO 2009 | | 26:45 | 34 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint | | dnf | | | |
S3D Final | | 21:04 | 48 / 136 |
| |
Cupa Cronos Park Teatru Barlad | | 13:12 | 11 / 126 |
| |
Cronos Barlad Park Teatru | | 13:51 | 19 / 138 |
| |
[Ski-o] Volser Veiher Day 1 | | 30:57 | 7 / 122 |
| |
NAM | | dnf | | | |
S3D Day 2 | | 27:56 | 31 / 94 |
| |
Fenwoodford Lake | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Balavil2 Night | | dnf | | | |
January 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] sörsjön intro | | dnf | | | |
S3D Day 1 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
ARNE-MILA!!!!!!!! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:29 | 9 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Garp | | 28:28 | 100 / 236 |
| |
Cupa CRONOS Barlad 1 | | 21:23 | 8 / 129 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft6 | | 22:26 | 34 / 193 |
| |
Januari Cup | | 24:41 | 30 / 150 |
| |
ROCAD-winter training | | dnf | | | |
Downhill Italy 2 | | 14:32 | 37 / 132 |
| |
Downhill Italy 1 | | 14:54 | 67 / 181 |
| |
Four Seasons - Spring | | dnf | | | |
Cupa CRONOS Barlad | | 20:00 | 29 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Liersprinten | | 13:53 | 40 / 229 |
| |
A lots of controls | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen] Klacksjön N corrected | | 34:51 | 50 / 221 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Kaffekullen | | 27:44 | 77 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD]Garp intro | | 13:46 | 39 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Elvelia Final | | 16:44 | 13 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Elvelia middle | | 15:02 | 10 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Elvelia prologue | | 8:24 | 28 / 186 |
| |
[RANDOM] Tremontford long | | dnf | | | |
The Boston Classic | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Øverskauen | | 32:05 | 41 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] Solbergaasen NM 1979 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Balavil2 | | dnf | | | |
EASY ORIENTEERING | | 7:25 | 68 / 152 |
| |
Middle distanse DM | | 30:35 | 23 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD]The Närke double 2 | | 32:50 | 55 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 | | 21:22 | 79 / 276 |
| |
Lichfizlford Day 1 race 00 | | 10:21 | 15 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.5 | | 22:03 | 27 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.0 | | 20:12 | 99 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 1.3 | | 11:52 | 86 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD] Studenterhytta-Stykket | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Henriksaasen South | | 36:34 | 33 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjellseter SE | | 32:57 | 78 / 167 |
| |
Chestnut Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fjellseter West | | 18:06 | 38 / 130 |
| |
[RANDOM] Winter Special 2 | | 17:57 | 58 / 114 |
| |
[RANDOM] Winter Special 1 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Fjellseter | | 16:37 | 45 / 182 |
| |
OCAD-winter sprint 2 | | 29:38 | 44 / 109 |
| |
OCAD-winter sprint 1 | | 16:05 | 25 / 133 |
| |
OCAD-winter sprint prolog | | 7:40 | 26 / 196 |
| |
Henriksaasen | | 16:31 | 35 / 143 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft5 | | 19:50 | 70 / 163 |
| |
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Middle | | 36:43 | 22 / 78 |
| |
Chestnut Midlle | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Mt. Laurie Winter-O Preview | | 20:44 | 150 / 236 |
| |
Sprint in a open area (Night) | | 17:09 | 66 / 120 |
| |
[CFR]3.1k Perfect Orientering | | 32:55 | 34 / 94 |
| |
Climbing is funny | | 23:00 | 99 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.3 | | 22:34 | 30 / 200 |
| |
Garden_0 2 | | 0:57 | 31 / 128 |
| |
Garden_O 1 | | 11:14 | 46 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | 10:20 | 20 / 200 |
| |
hmm... | | 24:06 | 51 / 114 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft4 | | 26:38 | 88 / 167 |
| |
Middle distanse NM | | 67:30 | 2 / 37 |
| |
Steep | | dnf | | | |
Fences | | 13:08 | 56 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | 8:14 | 23 / 220 |
| |
[SKI-O] Spasskoye Day1 Middle | | 31:55 | 11 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.2 Night | | 25:30 | 29 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.1 Night | | 28:43 | 55 / 167 |
| |
Allstonburg 2 Days - day 2 | | 19:43 | 49 / 128 |
| |
Allstonburg 2 Days- day 1 | | 42:08 | 23 / 100 |
| |
Test race | | 9:33 | 67 / 130 |
| |
Highland Sprint 60 | | 13:49 | 34 / 115 |
| |
C-O Brindisi | | 25:18 | 31 / 105 |
| |
adfae | | 33:38 | 34 / 70 |
| |
lala | | 26:05 | 33 / 81 |
| |
Another winter-o... | | 9:39 | 15 / 111 |
| |
Highland Sprint 59 | | 16:27 | 60 / 135 |
| |
blabla | | 24:34 | 38 / 134 |
| |
5R - Watertownborough | | dnf | | | |
5R - Charlesford | | 34:32 | 10 / 71 |
| |
5R - Quincytown | | dnf | | | |
5R - Beaverford | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 7 of 7 | | dnf | | | |
Gothenburg Height-O - Short | | 13:20 | 72 / 243 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa C2 | | 28:42 | 73 / 202 |
| |
Down hill SkiO | | dnf | | | |
(O-Ringen 2009) Christmas | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 | | 22:09 | 70 / 284 |
| |
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 6 of 7 | | dnf | | | |
HS 58 | | 20:00 | 31 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa | | 28:17 | 127 / 247 |
| |
(OCAD)Tversted Plantage | | 9:06 | 46 / 125 |
| |
Run and Swim | | dnf | | | |
The Shining - The Overlook Hotel | | dnf | | | |
Highland Sprint 56 | | dnf | | | |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft3 | | 21:56 | 55 / 162 |
| |
Da South Cup. day4 | | 25:59 | 72 / 128 |
| |
BRA-Middle | | 17:16 | 13 / 92 |
| |
Short Winter Contour-O [1.4k] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Häggum, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 5 of 7 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 4 of 7 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 3 of 7 | | 45:54 | 50 / 109 |
| |
[RANDOM] Xmas cup - day 2 of 7 | | 54:01 | 56 / 119 |
| |
BLUE GROUND desert, interesting | | 12:28 | 35 / 88 |
| |
[ROCAD] Xmas cup - day 1 of 7 | | dnf | | | |
The naked mile | | 12:40 | 64 / 179 |
| |
Short O-course | | 5:54 | 57 / 138 |
| |
Mount Maldenfieldford Forest | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget | | dnf | | | |
Middle "sprint" - SinteMette | | 30:17 | 53 / 154 |
| |
Pontevedra Sprint | | 36:15 | 57 / 106 |
| |
Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ultimate Winter-O | | 24:36 | 30 / 96 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
SkiO Gustafs | | 18:25 | 60 / 161 |
| |
South cup. day 3 | | 18:56 | 42 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter | | 23:00 | 89 / 168 |
| |
| | 15:20 | 92 / 220 |
| |
South cup. day 2 | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 2 | | 32:02 | 90 / 230 |
| |
South Cup day1 | | 17:47 | 27 / 141 |
| |
East Reserve Middle | | dnf | | | |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft2 | | 27:05 | 99 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Sprint | | 12:44 | 50 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Long | | 58:05 | 84 / 174 |
| |
Fast Random | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Night Sprint | | 8:32 | 32 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Long | | 26:43 | 31 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Middle | | 18:06 | 37 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Short | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Sprint Mt. Kenrickwick | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle | | 22:16 | 81 / 275 |
| |
Sprint | | 27:31 | 63 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 | | 28:08 | 108 / 273 |
| |
RANDOM SPRINT | | 32:07 | 36 / 95 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sepentinemassacretunting2 | | 9:12 | 61 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | 8:30 | 52 / 155 |
| |
Random Middle 2.9k | | 40:28 | 59 / 123 |
| |
Winter-O [ROCAD] | | 25:36 | 72 / 146 |
| |
Sprint 5 days (day 5-Winter) | | dnf | | | |
Serpentinemassacretunting | | 16:10 | 44 / 138 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft1 | | 13:27 | 42 / 216 |
| |
[RANDOM] One Leg Race | | dnf | | | |
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 2 | | 7:29 | 96 / 168 |
| |
[RANDOM] Longish course 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget winter 2.0 km | | 16:13 | 92 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget Winter 1.6 km | | 25:16 | 161 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 1,8 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,5 km | | 26:00 | 43 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog | | 15:00 | 154 / 275 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle II | | 41:17 | 89 / 163 |
| |
Micr-O | | 10:13 | 83 / 182 |
| |
[random] chesterton State park | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Middle | | 34:04 | 111 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Luvebo night epilog | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Luvebo southeast | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasyocad] 2.0 km WinterOL | | dnf | | | |
sinte-mette | | 21:46 | 88 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Volvic II | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Volvic I | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget Middle | | 31:15 | 103 / 196 |
| |
[Ocad]2.0 km Kalikulatio | | dnf | | | |
Brindisi sprint | | dnf | | | |
Hudson comp. | | 50:25 | 35 / 65 |
| |
[OCAD]Furutorpskartan H12-Sprint | | 10:14 | 86 / 209 |
| |
Sleivåsen, stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gornozavodsk-Dachi | | 19:47 | 38 / 166 |
| |
CF SKIEN OK | | 15:13 | 62 / 135 |
| |
[Fantasy] Winter-O | | dnf | | | |
Maze 2 | | dnf | | | |
Ski - O @ Salt Placid day 2 | | 27:25 | 40 / 161 |
| |
Sprint 5 days [day 3] | | dnf | | | |
SKI-O @ Salt Placid stadium day1 | | 35:42 | 117 / 198 |
| |
Sprint 5 days [day 2] | | 14:44 | 85 / 159 |
| |
Sprint 5 days[prolouge] | | 18:50 | 114 / 179 |
| |
vest day1 | | 13:25 | 42 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 1,9 km | | 24:13 | 100 / 175 |
| |
Fantasy! | | 19:14 | 64 / 130 |
| |
sPRINT | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Ski-O] CF Ski-O Demo | | 27:04 | 103 / 166 |
| |
eastern down | | dnf | | | |
arborfor wood | | dnf | | | |
swedish wood? | | dnf | | | |
Maze | | 4:15 | 16 / 151 |
| |
Night forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 11:07 | 57 / 147 |
| |
Sprint Toronto | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD - 1.6k | | 19:21 | 58 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW | | 37:21 | 156 / 212 |
| |
Koenigstrad | | 17:24 | 73 / 107 |
| |
[[Random]-Been there,done that] | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Humble | | 15:26 | 75 / 158 |
| |
Kandersteg | | 18:36 | 70 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy 2 | | 17:06 | 104 / 189 |
| |
Contour O - Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fast Middle 2,8 km | | 21:38 | 80 / 170 |
| |
Texture test | | 8:08 | 74 / 156 |
| |
Miners-O | | 15:12 | 82 / 219 |
| |
Hohgant | | 21:00 | 64 / 185 |
| |
Waldner | | 43:47 | 64 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy park | | 27:28 | 159 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Iglasjön Long | | 55:57 | 117 / 179 |
| |
[ocad]Karlination 2.4 km | | 38:30 | 110 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Venice - Long | | dnf | | | |
Flpping Fish Lake | | dnf | | | |