Catching Features



Belgium andre de veirman

Country:Belgium
Club:trol
Email:you must log in
Ranking:7236
Races Run:5348
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Soria 2 30:2633 / 69  
Soria 1 35:3330 / 84  
M2 Mantscha 47:4528 / 78  
Tähtiniemi new middle 41:5240 / 109  
M1 Forest Umbra 29:5350 / 137  
S1 Campus University of Vienna 19:3461 / 135  
Middle 38:5052 / 148 69.8 
Sweet Short CP 29:3972 / 158 62.6 
Cheire de come - Middle 44:1751 / 162 75.2 
Osso da Baleia Model Event 18:4373 / 210 65.6 
Farum, Denmark 3 18:0151 / 131 80.2 
Farum, Denmark 2 32:1280 / 164 (58.3) 
Leudimin Tribute  dnf (0.0) 
Los arboles no son transparentes 27:5631 / 135 74.2 
Lagganlia 2020 20:4425 / 136 67.5 
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest C 11:3346 / 108  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest B 36:4728 / 112 82.3 
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A 73:4254 / 208 (37.1) 
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint B 12:5619 / 106  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A 33:2321 / 220 (36.0) 
Cemetery Road - Sprint 18:5255 / 176 (61.2) 
Packard River - Middle 20:0432 / 117 67.2 
Auburnborough - Short 13:2446 / 155 64.0 
Redmires - Middle 35:3754 / 155 (54.2) 
Farum, Denmark 25:0970 / 193 (59.6) 
Koirarata night 27:5659 / 168 68.5 
Race 600 31:0365 / 206 (59.5) 
Cuando chocas contra los arboles 27:2527 / 125  
Middel 24:5150 / 147 64.8 
Banat Long 92:5933 / 135  
Teesside University 3 25:3655 / 201  
CFEB 2020-07-15 62:3913 / 117 98.7 
Banat 61:3940 / 183  
CFEB 2020-07-01 64:3324 / 133  
Conique 39:5272 / 195  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint B 10:3136 / 139  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A 26:5731 / 276  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 39:49115 / 236  
Lockdown-O British Open Long C 13:1562 / 129  
Lockdown-O British Open Long B 57:5037 / 114  
Lockdown-O British Open Long A 87:4850 / 243  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle C 7:3650 / 154  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B 33:4830 / 169  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A 62:1084 / 326  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 40:15107 / 288  
starstruck part 1 7:5122 / 88  
Pizzorne 74:2748 / 151  
San Giovanni 4 41:5737 / 172  
[LOTR-SC] Bree 17:0239 / 254  
San Anton Night 38:1367 / 136  
Picking shrubbery and cliffs 34:4598 / 204  
San Giovanni 3 42:3161 / 187  
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 98:5379 / 231  
[CFWC2020]-E19 55:4497 / 289  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training 20:3376 / 328  
The night of spiders 2 37:4942 / 163  
San Giovanni 2 47:5943 / 157  
Teesside University 2 25:1457 / 180  
Konkalampi 2 night 49:2459 / 142  
Teesside University 1 21:2082 / 231  
Iceland Night 35:3940 / 172  
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle 39:3753 / 193  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint 14:4372 / 251  
San Giovanni 1 42:26105 / 230  
Sheffield Botanical Gardens 16:4971 / 292  
[CFWC2020]-E18 75:0594 / 248  
[CFWC2020]-E17 41:30103 / 311  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 21:3396 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C 12:0980 / 184  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B 36:0958 / 178  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A 44:5463 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B 6:3192 / 196  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A 25:5180 / 356  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B 6:1751 / 163  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A 19:2983 / 417  
Sarkalahti night 2 46:1557 / 148  
Oldie but NOT goldie.  25:1261 / 214  
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) 12:3579 / 198  
10mila202x-training 31:17108 / 287  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM 41:45107 / 260  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 14:37121 / 284  
Chaud Clapier - Night 40:4865 / 203  
[CFWC2020]-E16 84:42108 / 278  
[CFWC2020]-E15 45:53201 / 357  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 15:42133 / 374  
[MV2020] Gara9 40:5090 / 213  
Konkalampi 2 60:2291 / 174  
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona 29:3658 / 162  
Desert night race 20:2976 / 209  
Sarkalahti middle 3 47:1593 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E14 88:58125 / 282  
[CFWC2020]-E13 56:59130 / 344  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 24:36145 / 373  
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 32:15114 / 206  
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 43:1891 / 177  
[MV2020] Gara7 29:48103 / 244  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 37:27106 / 225  
Col de la Chau - Middle 45:47100 / 254  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend 59:0577 / 321  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio 23:1195 / 331  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo 45:3971 / 232  
Upie - Sprint 1 16:0662 / 205  
Holly hell - Middle 1 56:4280 / 186  
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith 56:4970 / 180  
[MV2020] Gara5 37:5264 / 249  
Holly hell - Intro 1 24:16105 / 224  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance 25:10137 / 239  
Trail-O Goente Elite 4:0438 / 181  
[CFWC2020]-E12 98:51129 / 289  
[CFWC2020]-E11 48:56172 / 375  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 16:40114 / 406  
Holly hell - Intro 0 14:04107 / 314  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking 28:3259 / 197  
Monte Xalo dnf  
[Grindsted] Etape 3 18:4457 / 140  
[Grindsted] Etape 2 19:3987 / 152  
[Grindsted] Etape 1 17:2289 / 208  
[Grindsted] Prologue 5:5981 / 246  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 21:26124 / 271  
Col de la Chau - Short dnf  
[MV2020] Gara4 31:23121 / 306  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 35:0481 / 276  
Lockdown-O - World O Day 50:58127 / 536  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) 50:4286 / 232  
Chabeuil Sprint dnf  
CF COMA El Chorro Media 43:46101 / 234  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 23:1760 / 237  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 18:5580 / 341  
Minas Tirith - Intro 5:0177 / 418  
Tour de France Part 3 33:0154 / 246  
[MV2020] Gara3 20:2267 / 279  
Pekonkangas | middle 38:21122 / 326  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay 24:36122 / 302  
[CFWC2020]-E10 95:06158 / 344  
[CFWC2020]-E9 55:56144 / 449  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 19:32128 / 501  
Sierra de las Villas Open 48:34181 / 312  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One 24:3290 / 290  
FEGADO Sprint [E1] 28:3899 / 239  
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint 28:2394 / 255  
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint 28:5981 / 235  
Härkävuori - Middle 37:23108 / 325  
Tour de France Part 2 36:5689 / 315  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana 28:22119 / 385  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long C 11:2969 / 151  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A 61:04199 / 425  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C 8:37108 / 241  
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B dnf  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 35:37129 / 531  
Orrdals klint 2 middle 32:2493 / 265  
FEGADO [Model Event] 10:5476 / 270  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 30:44120 / 356  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) 23:58109 / 382  
Orrdals klint middle 2 36:11135 / 293  
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? 64:4285 / 200  
[MV2020] Gara1 23:26136 / 438  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 29:3498 / 278  
morkvedmarka sprint 27:26118 / 317  
Sprint-Cup E8 24:20121 / 325  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 21:4088 / 226  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 20:15134 / 338  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 4:32146 / 414  
Boatorp Middle 38:57102 / 280  
HuBei orienteering dnf  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 34:18105 / 236  
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 21:3584 / 221  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 19:0598 / 304  
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori 19:2056 / 265  
[CFWC2020]-E8 99:02168 / 358  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E7 47:50151 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 28:52194 / 484  
[MV2020] Allenamento1 25:09119 / 253  
Polish Sprint Championships dnf  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 36:3392 / 268  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 18:40107 / 255  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 35:22253 / 325  
Sprint-Cup E8 31:3195 / 256  
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner 4:02102 / 207  
Sprint-Cup E7 19:09118 / 318  
Sprint-Cup E6 18:08145 / 361  
Sprint-Cup E5 16:42139 / 393  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short 23:3955 / 317  
Orrdals klint night, short dnf  
Haukkavuori cliffs 45:2089 / 271  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A 18:4587 / 449  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B 7:1690 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E6 83:32208 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 42:35198 / 540  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 25:54171 / 601  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 18:52126 / 327  
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1 37:3776 / 178  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course B 7:1087 / 187  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A 34:4099 / 396  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B 5:21118 / 246  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A 29:1792 / 483  
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle dnf  
GoenteModelEvent 0:4310 / 151  
[RCC]-E1 18:5988 / 219  
short forest 27:35106 / 274  
Mynttila - Intro 10:22184 / 415  
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) dnf  
Platabek 40:1588 / 256  
Reposärkät 44:3980 / 215  
Västersjön, middle 27:10167 / 309  
[CFWC2020]-E4 75:16158 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 35:04168 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 20:08150 / 569  
Lammhult, easy sprint 12:19158 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E4 20:22101 / 379  
Hakarp - middle 36:0180 / 279  
Fusine refurbished <10min 17:0890 / 346  
Korvatunturi middle 2 41:5498 / 249  
Kvänsås 51:09101 / 175  
Sprint-Cup E3 19:22112 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E2 18:29125 / 419  
Oronmylly West Long 65:1583 / 193  
Sprint-Cup E1 21:23132 / 475  
Old Summer Palace [Test] 13:3775 / 327  
Etang de Lers - Night (2) 45:53139 / 215  
Lewes Lake, Middle 55:3376 / 312  
Mäntänvuori | Middle 53:1680 / 243  
Suololuopal middle 3 47:57121 / 257  
Etang de Lers - Night 30:15118 / 322  
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A 45:5794 / 386  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 18:17196 / 369  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 15:47129 / 460  
[CFWC2020]-E2 93:31173 / 524  
[CFWC2020]-E1 38:28162 / 614  
[CFWC2020]-Training 17:04149 / 660  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 48:44133 / 360  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 6:40166 / 414  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 26:45125 / 572  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C 27:38106 / 289  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B 25:21101 / 336  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 31:23206 / 493  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green 13:1778 / 270  
Bran, Middle 4 37:23172 / 305  
Bran, Middle 3 29:24128 / 332  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 35:4999 / 398  
Forbergåsen|Middle 38:05126 / 378  
Bran, Middle 2 34:5696 / 300  
Bran, Miidle 1 31:0998 / 432  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 21:33137 / 444  
Koantakanen middle 4 42:4380 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 70:56159 / 333  
SpanishCoronaChampionship 32:5940 / 242  
Test af Kirkemile upload 10:2193 / 201  
Mäntänvuori | Short 26:5898 / 369  
Koantakanen middle 3 48:21140 / 277  
Akenstaka - Long 59:51110 / 255  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 43:06111 / 199  
Grasslands by night 36:5582 / 146  
[CoronaBlues]-E10 67:0094 / 312  
Kalajoki middle 3 49:30106 / 224  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 38:52126 / 283  
Peguerinos Middle 44:3081 / 249  
Middle distance Igualada 32:3682 / 190  
Sprinttraining 1 22:1268 / 248  
Mount Kooyoora, test 8:17118 / 242  
Bordasee, short 2 19:1076 / 309  
Nj2dtest d12B 12:3175 / 153  
Nj2d test 9:3985 / 122  
Akenstaka - Short 25:49152 / 334  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 46:15100 / 267  
Haukkavuori middle 44:5699 / 253  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 50:1381 / 340  
Isojärvi night dnf  
Bordasee, short 27:18122 / 346  
Bordasee, middle 40:52127 / 291  
Isojärvi middle 4 45:04101 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 24:5576 / 385  
GS280320M 34:3966 / 191  
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle 31:2392 / 246  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 55:13117 / 205  
GS270320m 30:5091 / 208  
Kvarn | Middle 45:1768 / 275  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 19:5570 / 369  
Larsmo night 51:4348 / 118  
Isojärvi middle 3 42:0884 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E6 56:2395 / 286  
San Giovanni - contour dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 467:2067 / 295  
 5dnf  
GS240320a 44:2878 / 150  
Maze in the woods 32:2036 / 155  
[CoronaBlues]-E5 37:0086 / 274  
GS220320f 22:4774 / 166  
GS220320e 37:0952 / 128  
Woc 2005, Middle dnf  
GS220320d 36:4478 / 147  
GS220320c 31:42107 / 200  
GS220320b 48:3291 / 179  
lokura 5:5666 / 186  
WOC 2003 49:2653 / 180  
GS210320b 29:1352 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E4 57:1289 / 231  
GS210320a 54:5461 / 142  
Nava del Pinar Middle 43:5555 / 175  
Cheire de come - Night dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E3 58:2990 / 254  
CoronaMiddle 27:2649 / 201  
El Negral (Middle) 29:5461 / 176  
Short Middle 27:3280 / 205  
[CoronaBlues]-E2 36:3882 / 254  
ValleIruelas night 33:1168 / 162  
ValleIruelas II 36:1995 / 229  
Cheire de come - Middle 43:0648 / 188  
[CoronaBlues]-E1 43:4150 / 240  
Random-Map-E1 47:5950 / 153  
Valle Iruelas 30:0167 / 272  
 2dnf  
Luoto middle 5 36:1431 / 126  
Pahakuru 65:2260 / 167  
[reused]-Middle 54:3567 / 185  
Orrdalsklint 2.1.1 short 2 28:1436 / 134  
Kivijärvi short 29:4830 / 116  
Hikuwai - Short dnf  
Nybo South - Middle239:2769 / 217  
Rovigo Sprint 2 16:0349 / 190  
Orrdalsklint (reused) short2 27:5942 / 144  
GS140220L 55:1719 / 77  
GS130220M235:5134 / 151  
MEDIO 1 34:3635 / 97  
sprint 1 florest 27:4554 / 142  
[reused]-E1 36:1039 / 114  
hyvat tuulet night 37:4738 / 104  
Kikirace 4 23:1542 / 93  
kikirace 3 36:1651 / 88  
Loka,middle 25:3943 / 97  
? 49:1738 / 94  
SANTA ROSA 3 48:4524 / 87  
Idre, intro 17:2970 / 122  
Jyvaskyla - Long267:0246 / 139  
kikirace 2 22:5740 / 94  
Rovigo Sprint 21:1754 / 136  
Jyvaskyla - Intro 15:1734 / 119  
Nybo South - Night 55:5529 / 81  
[CF-WOC2020]-Middle263:5265 / 175  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg3 64:4049 / 95  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg2 59:4647 / 100  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg1 46:3448 / 110  
Basic 42:3041 / 82  
happy new year 2 55:4526 / 70  
Hoøya Middle 36:0363 / 108  
Happy new year 1 30:2935 / 98  
Nybo Middle 34:4041 / 96  
Nybo Intro 21:5550 / 109  
Urban Night 22:2637 / 91  
Adigeya 3 middle 74:3846 / 74  
Øyberget Middle 35:0846 / 92  
Beach Middle 28:1141 / 107  
[CF-WOC2020]-Long dnf  
[CF-WOC2020]-Night 83:5444 / 85  
Col du Night 29:1055 / 88  
Col du Remake 30:3946 / 115  
Night 35:4350 / 79  
Cheire de come - Short 26:2941 / 128  
SANTA ROSA 2 45:0047 / 88  
SANTA ROSA 1 29:1421 / 104  
CF-WOC'20-announcement-get ready 55:5946 / 121  
el Dorado 26:1014 / 120  
feliz 2020 47:4027 / 98  
CFEB 2020-01-01 66:0234 / 73  
Circle City Christmas night 28:5622 / 76  
Christmas calendar#24-[FINAL] 29:4249 / 120  
Christmas calendar#23 52:3742 / 93  
Adigeya 2 middle 54:3419 / 81  
Christmas calendar#22 110:4127 / 84  
Christmas calendar#21 15:2328 / 120  
Christmas calendar#20 21:4936 / 109  
Christmas calendar#19 27:3237 / 95  
Adigeya (reused) short dnf  
 246:0834 / 121  
Christmas calendar#18 73:1635 / 75  
Christmas calendar#17 37:3834 / 90  
Compensation day 15 11:5570 / 105  
Christmas calendar#16 45:1040 / 85  
Christmas calendar#15 53:4431 / 81  
Christmas calendar#14 26:5451 / 107  
Herbouilly - Middle 44:0946 / 92  
Christmas calendar#13 50:3141 / 86  
SOUTH TROUTBOROUGH  dnf  
Herbouilly - Short 32:0742 / 95  
Long-sprint Siente-Mette 32:5235 / 67  
Long sprint Siente-Mette 32:2228 / 90  
Night-sprint Sinte-Mette 21:0846 / 86  
Christmas calendar#12 65:5253 / 90  
Christmas calendar#11 21:4642 / 97  
Christmas calendar#10 51:2643 / 92  
Christmas calendar#9 46:3656 / 93  
Christmas calendar#8 38:2445 / 96  
Christmas calendar#7 37:4032 / 97  
Christmas calendar#6 15:5452 / 113  
Christmas calendar#5 48:1243 / 93  
Christmas calendar#4 31:0146 / 115  
RyaAsar-short236:3879 / 186  
Vulcania - Middle2dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[FINAL] 61:0425 / 99  
Return to Schönbrunn labyrinths dnf  
Downhill Ski O 19:1355 / 94  
Laikko middle  42:5032 / 81  
athletics 800mts. 3:5460 / 100  
Cheire de come - Sprint 2 20:2629 / 96  
Vorssa 51:4638 / 92  
Cheire de come - Sprint 26:4536 / 116  
H/D10RR course 2 13:4941 / 98  
Playa dnf  
H/D10 RR course 1 9:1250 / 107  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E10] 60:5444 / 117  
Kytäjä Sprint 36:4353 / 115  
Riiainen 37:4351 / 110  
Kytäjä Long2dnf  
Oskarshamn Middle 2 31:3969 / 114  
Nordmarka Middle249:2086 / 147  
OneLegWonder #8 17:5551 / 105  
Playa del Ingles 72:0528 / 94  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E9] 35:0621 / 117  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 2219:2840 / 132  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 1224:3376 / 170  
Urkiola dnf  
Laikko middle 31:3039 / 104  
Oskarshamn Middle 37:0541 / 106  
Tahkovaara 27:3938 / 125  
Oskarshamn Night Long2dnf  
OneLegWonder #7 15:3559 / 126  
OneLegWonder #6 dnf  
 211:53123 / 219  
Momarka Middle 30:0251 / 126  
French WOC10 training 26:3561 / 136  
OneLegWonder #5 8:4634 / 112  
OneLegWonder #4 8:4524 / 107  
OneLegWonder #3 14:1546 / 114  
OneLegWonder #2 12:1755 / 121  
OneLegWonder #1 17:0023 / 134  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8] 41:3943 / 130  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E7] 56:5232 / 114  
SummerCup'19 E12-Final 46:1241 / 124  
SummerCup'19 E11-Long 95:5739 / 96  
Litchfield Randomized 48:0324 / 80  
SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint 14:4534 / 125  
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint 20:0458 / 135  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E6] 47:0238 / 120  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2019-08-15 72:587 / 59  
Gränjesåsvallen | Middle 29:5050 / 126  
 224:3147 / 213  
Kynäsberget re-use | Middle 41:3345 / 133  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E5] 81:1041 / 103  
SummerCup'19 E8-Sprint 25:2970 / 125  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special 42:4643 / 136  
CFEB 2019-07-15297:4034 / 86  
SummerCup'19 E7-Middle 38:4340 / 103  
SummerCup'19 E6-Long 82:5127 / 67  
SummerCup'19 E5-Long 65:3927 / 74  
SummerCup'19 E4-Middle 28:0237 / 98  
SummerCup'19 E3-Middle 29:0232 / 100  
SummerCup'19 E2-Middle 41:3339 / 114  
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint 20:4055 / 136  
Jukola Night 61:0526 / 80  
Jukola 2000 50:2432 / 115  
 264:5266 / 163  
Peruspintis II  56:0724 / 87  
Peruspintis 54:4733 / 97  
 2dnf  
 350:5933 / 148  
1 Control 3:3048 / 101  
Kontioranta Cup III Final 46:2449 / 101  
Våttåsen Night 33:2330 / 87  
Kontiolahti Cup 2 42:3639 / 103  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E3] 114:0337 / 99  
 2103:0944 / 168  
Fremo Night 22:5837 / 98  
Kontiolahti Cup I 38:1340 / 94  
up-and-down, the downhill part 17:5255 / 106  
up-and-down, the uphill part 13:4260 / 113  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E2] 55:5555 / 121  
 249:1479 / 219  
May dnf  
Confusing Cup - Final 21:0818 / 84  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1] 42:2655 / 131  
Pyrenees 46:5526 / 93  
Saarijärvi middle 2 42:3136 / 105  
Confusing Cup - Day 4 dnf  
Confusing Cup - Day 3 50:3848 / 76  
Cofusing Cup - Day 2 39:5737 / 78  
Confusing Cup - Day 1 24:0929 / 105  
Kvarntorp | Long  58:2634 / 93  
Saarijärvi new middle 39:3438 / 109  
[CF SpringCup'19]E7-Final 35:4142 / 119  
Metsäkylä middle 2 41:0950 / 118  
Isotonic Relay April 1986 43:0253 / 111  
[CF SpringCup'19]E6-Long 69:0630 / 88  
[CF SpringCup'19]E5-Middle 35:0676 / 118  
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint 17:0153 / 133  
Metsäkylä new middle 37:1044 / 109  
Finspång Long 61:5537 / 91  
Finspång Night 36:2026 / 77  
Kvarn Long 71:3739 / 79  
Kvarn Night 42:5131 / 78  
Kvarn middle 40:4435 / 118  
Tähtiniemi new 1.1 middle 45:4233 / 90  
Tähtiniemi new middle 42:0246 / 109  
Gäddhult Long 73:1130 / 81  
Gäddhult Night 30:1933 / 91  
Gäddhult Middle 38:5038 / 109  
Gäddhult Sprint 29:0064 / 131  
 221:5869 / 198  
Nuikkis66 Southern Fin Sunday 47:0644 / 106  
Konkalampi v4 middle 49:1363 / 102  
Gena Gaymes 11:5432 / 88  
Oldie but goldie 5 8:0249 / 118  
CFEB 2019-04-01 dnf  
Oldie but goldie 4 34:0845 / 101  
Oldie but goldie 3 22:5730 / 74  
Oldie but goldie 25:2945 / 92  
Oldie but goldie 2 22:4936 / 100  
Competition 29:5035 / 119  
[CF SpringCup'19]E3-Long 56:4750 / 96  
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle 26:4046 / 127  
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint 19:5071 / 149  
Oldie but goldie 11:0241 / 137  
Pinheiro III 27:0546 / 112  
Pinheiro II 39:3642 / 104  
Konkalampi new middle 49:1836 / 91  
Relay training 18:1329 / 108  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 2 19:2935 / 92  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 25:3244 / 94  
Oittaa forestsprint211:1747 / 129  
Pinheiro 19:5652 / 130  
Haijainen | Middle 41:0553 / 117  
Utsjoki Sunday-O II228:0338 / 126  
Shrink 14:4445 / 113  
Suololuoppal night 51:5729 / 76  
South Finland Sunday Easy-O 31:2536 / 108  
Dutchman Flats | Sprint 23:1555 / 130  
Juuka 49:1239 / 107  
Isojärvi 3 middle 2 54:0341 / 88  
Suololuoppal middle 2 63:4448 / 93  
Gjenvollhytta Sprint 17:1554 / 107  
Suololuoppal middle 35:5835 / 112  
Gjenvollhytta Night 2 71:0031 / 66  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 2 34:4932 / 107  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E4 21:2138 / 95  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E3 22:5132 / 93  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E2 26:3225 / 98  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1 21:1234 / 129  
Perahikia Norht Karelia 49:0640 / 95  
Gjenvollhytta Night 58:4926 / 67  
Lappörarna night 49:5336 / 76  
Kronfallet | Middle 43:2636 / 118  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 54:3338 / 113  
Lappörarna middle 3  44:1725 / 106  
[OldButGold] Art, short night 22:2443 / 115  
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short 21:1690 / 137  
Lappörarna middle 2 45:2652 / 130  
Gribskov Midt - Prologue 18:0447 / 125  
Tahkis 56:3380 / 122  
Gjenvollhytta short dnf  
Gjenvollhytta 51:3144 / 105  
dyynimasto 44:4840 / 106  
Lappörarna middle 30:0547 / 138  
Terrain B 97:0430 / 104  
Super short series 2 5:1768 / 102  
Super short series 1 4:2257 / 111  
dunas 49:4233 / 91  
CFEB 2019-02-15 94:5529 / 73  
[CF WOC 2019] Night 69:3137 / 101  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3 42:4935 / 130  
Backsjö middle 1 26:3748 / 139  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg2 58:2645 / 123  
 258:2257 / 168  
Tour de la IKHP #4 19:3223 / 106  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1 69:0273 / 136  
 248:0868 / 221  
Poble de Lillet Nocturna 59:2238 / 99  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2019-02-01 57:5723 / 77  
Isojärvi 3 middle 41:5445 / 125  
[CF WOC 2019] Long 91:2342 / 108  
Isojärvi 2 middle 37:0042 / 127  
Horner Hütte 14:4124 / 114  
Desert du Carlit day 1 58:2718 / 90  
[CF WOC 2019] Middle 50:2846 / 150  
CFEB 2019-01-152dnf  
Brainfartland Open 53:1044 / 111  
Isojärvi middle 3 37:1143 / 133  
island of carlit  dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-Final 35:4431 / 137  
[REUSE]Storklinten Middle 2242:5647 / 168  
[WorldCup2018]-E9263:5341 / 170  
Isojärvi night251:0938 / 109  
[WorldCup2018]-E8264:3357 / 168  
[WorldCup2018]-E7 78:4636 / 100  
Isojärvi middle 2247:5847 / 133  
Tour de la IKHP #22dnf  
CFEB 2018-12-09250:1963 / 167  
 345:0951 / 167  
 455:0971 / 167  
 540:4835 / 167  
Isojärvi middle240:2042 / 152  
[REUSE]Storklinten - Middle 43:1547 / 130  
Ski-o Tomsk Sprint224:0541 / 159  
Larsmo (Luoto) middle 42dnf  
Forrest Sprint 19:2837 / 72  
Southern Finland 52:4430 / 70  
Kukuljärvi 37:4035 / 96  
ski o 24:4941 / 84  
CFRace 26:5618 / 81  
[WorldCup2018]-E6 69:3231 / 88  
[WorldCup2018]-E5 55:1927 / 96  
[WorldCup2018]-E4 46:1143 / 107  
Luco Aragon237:2762 / 118  
Nipfjället|Middle 52:1329 / 104  
Larsmo middle 2 30:2642 / 104  
[WorldCup2018]-E3 62:4631 / 95  
[WorldCup2018]-E2 54:3836 / 103  
Larsmo middle 35:4244 / 110  
[WorldCup2018]-E1 55:2035 / 127  
Orrdals klint v2 short 29:0238 / 102  
Wheal Florence240:1864 / 289  
 3dnf  
 436:1360 / 289  
Orrdals klint 3 short224:0168 / 163  
sprint 20:2625 / 99  
kikirace3 75:5112 / 52  
kikirace2 43:3227 / 79  
kikirace1 22:0533 / 99  
Orrdals klint 2 short 24:0649 / 119  
Orrdals klint middle 40:2229 / 76  
Orrdals klint short 25:4549 / 123  
Venice race sprint 45:1716 / 70  
Kiutvaara middle 3 37:0122 / 88  
Lewes Lake 21:5136 / 143  
Kiutvaara middle 2 dnf  
Somewhere forest night238:0442 / 116  
Somewhere forest middle 2 48:0145 / 110  
Sprint Italian Championship 29:5520 / 124  
Kyrkoberget middle 5 38:1659 / 105  
Dutchman Flats 40:0232 / 108  
Sikovuori222:3153 / 184  
Kalajoki middle 2238:0041 / 140  
Kyrkoberget middle 4 31:5642 / 100  
Hailuoto short 25:2552 / 114  
Col du Marchairuz 28:1012 / 72  
WinterCup - Day 1 33:0417 / 90  
Levico Terme dnf  
Tropical night 34:5434 / 91  
Hailuoto in the year 2099 middle 34:4842 / 100  
Metsäkylä middle 4 48:1826 / 91  
Metsäkylä middle3 44:2726 / 82  
Woman 11:5921 / 76  
Aatsajoki246:0065 / 129  
Oronmylly middle 32dnf  
Fageda 38:2831 / 97  
Reposärkät middle 3 45:4040 / 111  
Alcubierre, Zaragoza dnf  
mapWOC03sprint2dnf  
CFEB 2018-06-01 76:3817 / 61  
Rasos 54:5436 / 96  
Race 500 36:2746 / 123  
Rousvaara night 2 48:1130 / 85  
Sarkalahti 2 night 62:1045 / 67  
CFEB 2018-05-15 60:2023 / 73  
Pakkala night 54:0626 / 66  
 2dnf  
Pakkala middle 38:5639 / 113  
Lac Aude 33:3929 / 113  
La Quillane236:4033 / 135  
Rousvaara middle 2239:5861 / 141  
Klein Bottle272:3614 / 82  
Rousvaara night237:4241 / 107  
Rousvaara Middle234:3148 / 151  
Sarkalahti 2, middle 2245:2662 / 120  
Sarkalahti 2 middle239:2043 / 157  
Sarkalahti long272:2347 / 123  
[color treasures]-E6 38:2139 / 116  
Sarkalahti middle 39:3525 / 104  
[color-treasures]-E5 46:2846 / 122  
Easter middle distance 25:3638 / 102  
Middle Distance "Svinesund" 39:1962 / 140  
Reposärkät middle 2 39:2351 / 112  
[color treasures]-E4 63:0747 / 102  
Reposärkät long 66:0135 / 76  
Reposärkät night 43:0735 / 74  
Reposärkät middle 36:1940 / 112  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2018-04-01 90:4324 / 59  
1 29:4211 / 66  
[color treasures]-E3 62:3154 / 111  
Oskarshamn Night Long 59:0425 / 82  
Konkalampi 1, middle 2 43:5148 / 89  
[color treasures]-E2 36:1439 / 101  
Konkalampi 2 short 20:2145 / 87  
Spring Cup E3 Long Final 61:4425 / 64  
Spring Cup E2 Middle 40:1442 / 96  
Spring Cup E1 Sprint 15:3938 / 106  
Spring Cup Prologue 20:1146 / 104  
Livastinmäki middle 2 41:3345 / 83  
Livastinmäki middle 35:0159 / 119  
[color treasures]-E1 45:3554 / 110  
Paradiset Series E3 - Long 49:4930 / 82  
Paradiset E2 - Middle235:0639 / 171  
Paradiset E1 - Night Sprint 30:3135 / 97  
Paradiset Series - Prologue 6:2028 / 96  
Rusia E3 - Long255:4835 / 129  
Rusia E2 - Middle Night 43:0935 / 86  
Rusia E1 Forest Sprint Prologue 19:3234 / 109  
Middle Oskarshamn 29:4433 / 108  
Hills night2dnf  
Konkalampi 1 middle 40:3449 / 102  
Tähtiniemi middle 38:2139 / 105  
Koitsanlahti middle 2 34:4637 / 112  
Koitsanlahden kangas night 50:4037 / 69  
Koitsanlahden kangas middle 34:3844 / 107  
Pulesjärvi middle 2 31:3437 / 111  
Selbumesterskap 14:1118 / 84  
Pulesjärvi night 24:1336 / 87  
Pulesjärvi middle 27:4932 / 138  
[CF-WOC'18]-Night 51:3034 / 93  
CFEB 2018-02-01 53:1226 / 73  
Venice 50:5621 / 96  
[CF-WOC'18]-Long 112:5335 / 90  
Vrån SV short middle 24:1029 / 122  
Easy short 10:1020 / 97  
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel 74:3646 / 124  
Otrhodox Christmas night sprint 30:4935 / 96  
Storskatan middle 2 45:3141 / 102  
CFEB 2018-01-15 66:4941 / 76  
Brandsbo middle 62:1845 / 92  
Vrån short middle 22:3746 / 126  
Circle City Christmas night 22:1221 / 109  
Särkijärvi middle 47:5643 / 105  
Särkijärvi short 27:5340 / 127  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Final 67:1937 / 97  
irbene foot O 47:2440 / 97  
Storskatan middle 38:4244 / 123  
Middle 35:1417 / 112  
A hill 20:0439 / 124  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race1 86:5536 / 103  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 3 22:2721 / 92  
Kynäsberget - Longlegs 49:0739 / 101  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 2 20:3648 / 85  
Kiutvaara short 27:1838 / 108  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 16:5529 / 111  
Kynäsberget - CP 38:3129 / 108  
Platte, dense one, Middle 2 49:1846 / 93  
Platte, dense one, Middle 57:4730 / 97  
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 34:0649 / 146  
go 24:4045 / 97  
Habarskoe 20:5544 / 88  
Uppsala Cup Day 1 dnf  
Metsäkylä night 2 53:0046 / 81  
Metsäkylä middle 2271:0447 / 119  
Babylon, Middle 34:5534 / 111  
The cup 10 dnf  
The cup 9261:4955 / 128  
The cup 8233:1555 / 179  
Lago Santo Middle 2 38:3347 / 99  
Kivijärvi night 37:4936 / 76  
Lago Santo - Middle 44:0552 / 106  
Kivijärvi short 43:2150 / 106  
The cup 7 dnf  
 226:0774 / 168  
 3dnf  
Waikawa - Middle 39:1435 / 101  
Kynäsberget - Middle 39:0567 / 127  
 227:5672 / 215  
The cup 6 37:4339 / 90  
Ompalompa 39:0225 / 77  
The cup 5 29:4340 / 96  
The cup 4 39:5834 / 86  
The cup 3 34:4628 / 97  
CFEB 2017-10-15 72:3720 / 68  
The cup 2 27:0243 / 110  
The cup 1 37:1630 / 118  
The 4 marshes - Middle 28:2477 / 127  
Stockholm 3-Days C 27:3540 / 78  
Stockholm 3-Days B dnf  
Stockholm 3-Days A 25:4941 / 95  
The 4 marshes 19:2866 / 114  
Micro RouteRace  19:3232 / 81  
Micro-OL 2017/9/11 12:0541 / 86  
CFEB 2017-09-25 52:5326 / 70  
Schöckl D 20:5532 / 96  
Schöckl C 30:2244 / 96  
Schöckl B 22:2326 / 102  
Schöckl A 22:4561 / 132  
 222:3688 / 187  
East Coast Open Day 1 dnf  
Jaanankallio II 35:4459 / 119  
Somewhere short 26:4556 / 132  
Höstrusket 2017 dnf  
Jaanankallio 35:3938 / 113  
Sunning Field - Sprint 9:4243 / 98  
CFEB 2017-09-12 55:0034 / 95  
Tillmanberg Bluff2dnf  
Flag Sprint 24:2056 / 90  
Rockland - Sprint 13:2446 / 90  
WOC Longdistance 62:0220 / 99  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 1 23:5227 / 83  
Hamina sprint 2 27:2451 / 108  
Fredrikshamn sprint 26:2930 / 116  
Martin s.6k 34:5811 / 57  
Red Hill - Day 2 32:4515 / 74  
Red Hill - Day 1 24:0523 / 114  
Micro E2 - Short  14:3553 / 94  
Micro - Night 8:5140 / 85  
Upper Sherman - Short dnf  
RusCup E2 56:4812 / 62  
  58:0026 / 74  
RusCup E1 17:2235 / 85  
RozhCUP 1 36:3750 / 88  
RusCup E1 19:5924 / 90  
Summer 2017-E5 46:2733 / 119  
Test 33:0625 / 73  
Summer 2017-E4 38:4630 / 131  
Miass small forest 27:5938 / 104  
Summer 2017-E3 55:4251 / 130  
Summer 2017-E2 19:0622 / 125  
Summer 2017-E1 33:4146 / 144  
Simpele sprint 39:3847 / 130  
Cambridge - Middle dnf  
Oronmylly NW short 34:1850 / 139  
Rautajärvi short 3227:5560 / 220  
Sarkalahti middle 52:3438 / 113  
Pineforest 2 middle 55:2955 / 110  
Sarajärvi long 68:2841 / 93  
LongLake Model 65:1438 / 124  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint3 33:1966 / 116  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2 25:4951 / 150  
Sarajärvi middle 45:1337 / 120  
Couto da Arnela - Middle 37:5433 / 147  
Pineforest long 62:1046 / 113  
Pineforest middle 35:0544 / 119  
CFEB 2017 mar E6 44:0017 / 51  
CFEB 2017 mar E5 36:0122 / 64  
CFEB 2017 mar E4 33:5323 / 71  
CFEB 2017 mar E3 23:2522 / 81  
CFEB 2017 mar E2 50:3929 / 63  
CFEB 2017 mar E1 63:3436 / 94  
Pineforest short 36:1566 / 171  
Götzenbachtal 26:0034 / 99  
Fantasy park sprint 21:3945 / 120  
Storsund night dnf  
Börsskäret short 29:1558 / 151  
Hofwald, Middle 2 42:3562 / 127  
Oronmylly 3 short223:5878 / 238  
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle 46:0854 / 168  
Oronmylly 2 middle243:3766 / 178  
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 77:0359 / 133  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle 36:3960 / 166  
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2256:2573 / 256  
San Marinera - Sprint 25:2315 / 144  
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint 26:0831 / 143  
Huuhkainvuori middle 2 48:0541 / 116  
Somewhere forest night 36:1552 / 100  
Koukkuniemi night 41:2345 / 90  
CF-WOC'17-Night 60:3777 / 126  
Koukkuniemi middle 2 40:2650 / 115  
Koukkuniemi middle  39:3878 / 163  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint 21:2080 / 179  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint 26:2549 / 175  
St. Leonhard Contours 2 32:3649 / 128  
CF-WOC'17-Middle 62:4471 / 156  
Babylon 2, Night 28:2238 / 96  
Babylon 2, Middle 2 39:1165 / 103  
Babylon 2, Middle 39:0362 / 126  
Babylon, Middle 2 39:2482 / 120  
Babylon, Middle 29:1465 / 145  
Grönklitt - Night 43:2251 / 109  
Grönklitt - Middle 34:3975 / 173  
Random 3 - Middle 32:2956 / 125  
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night 42:3766 / 112  
Merry Christ-maze dnf  
Slater Road 5-days | E3 - Night 93:3428 / 80  
St. Leonhard, Contour-O dnf  
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking 17:3157 / 118  
Random 2 - Middle 41:3141 / 96  
Iivaara 2 middle 53:3440 / 94  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long 60:4040 / 120  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 34:3643 / 120  
Maze Runner | CF-Edition 49:0229 / 131  
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle 46:2353 / 115  
Random - Middle 3 43:5845 / 106  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement 32:2863 / 159  
Tonsow, Ski-O 38:1149 / 127  
Tonsow, Short 32:3642 / 127  
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint 31:5392 / 153  
Iivaara 1, middle 49:2646 / 107  
Tonsow, Middle 2 49:0251 / 92  
Tonsow, Middle 51:1953 / 115  
Random - Middle 2 34:0439 / 107  
Random - Middle 29:4560 / 132  
Random - Night 22:5057 / 116  
St. Leonhard 3, Middle 28:4864 / 130  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M 37:2346 / 139  
Brainfartland short 2 49:1846 / 127  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 44:5583 / 131  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 32:3779 / 139  
CF-League | Skatås Night 30:2662 / 146  
La Totale, Controlpicking 18:4259 / 160  
Forest Umbra, Middle 29:1259 / 149  
The night of non-hiting spiders 49:0646 / 79  
WoO Route to Christmas #2 8:3951 / 175  
Bauerskogen Long 53:4950 / 119  
St. Leonhard, Middle 32:1148 / 146  
Bauerskogen Short Middle 26:5077 / 165  
Cavedine Night 32:4748 / 104  
Shrinked runners 2 middle 43:3338 / 95  
Söderskogen 2 middle 43:2470 / 140  
Gullåsaberget Middle 25:4183 / 149  
Shrinked runners short 46:1091 / 131  
Cavedine Short 2 28:5750 / 126  
Cavedine short 25:1056 / 149  
Nipfjället - Sprint 32:4733 / 164  
Forbergåsen - Middle 39:0069 / 134  
La Totale, Middle Night 29:0060 / 99  
CF-League | Rudan Long 58:2949 / 140  
Söderskogen 2 short 49:4299 / 127  
Walking on the Moon 16:5449 / 120  
Dense Forest ;) 6:5556 / 119  
CF-League | Sotkamo Short 40:4875 / 151  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 38:4256 / 115  
Mount Kooyoora, Short 29:0776 / 137  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short 22:0673 / 165  
Houtu Finale - Night 30:2246 / 90  
Houtu Classic Distance 47:4051 / 96  
Houtu Middle Distance 2 32:2160 / 115  
Houtu Middle Distance 32:4554 / 133  
CF-League | MelvilleCaves Long 60:1145 / 119  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 37:0433 / 102  
Brainfartland short 30:5949 / 125  
La Totale, Middle 29:4895 / 153  
Mount Kooyoora,MindblowingMiddle 65:4242 / 94  
CF-League | Skatås Long 54:4447 / 110  
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking 30:5581 / 129  
MK Middle 1 30:2047 / 115  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long 72:5573 / 119  
Gullåsaberget Intro 16:0446 / 132  
Söderskogen middle 34:2177 / 133  
Plaine du Rosoir - Middle 28:3549 / 115  
Söderskogen 23:1168 / 144  
Larchant - Middle 31:1532 / 122  
Plaine du Rosoir - Short 13:5160 / 155  
Halloween - Special :D 17:3432 / 118  
CF-League | Skatås Middle 39:2771 / 151  
Mount Kooyoora, Long 63:3254 / 107  
Mount Kooyoora, Intro 16:1757 / 151  
Race 400 night 35:5253 / 92  
Race 399 22:5559 / 131  
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual 82:0854 / 122  
CF-League | 10mila mashup 52:0458 / 135  
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle 33:3060 / 137  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 20:5677 / 169  
Platte - Dürrgraben 21:4950 / 118  
Skatås Middle 34:3458 / 123  
Babylon, Night 25:2143 / 99  
Blumau, Middle 43:1344 / 98  
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night 21:3865 / 120  
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen 50:0447 / 131  
Babaylon Middle 34:0469 / 116  
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 30:2873 / 165  
Babaylon, Short Intro 20:0882 / 141  
Pre Halloween - 300 Special 17:1744 / 140  
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 49:1354 / 151  
ski-o  23:0535 / 97  
CF-League | Munkedal Long-night 98:4941 / 94  
ski -o 30:0741 / 102  
CF-League/Southern Fairbankswood 25:3461 / 114  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 52:3459 / 150  
Rautajärvi 2 short 32:5148 / 122  
Huuhkainvuori 2 night 48:3834 / 83  
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle 46:4846 / 128  
Hikuwai Finale 33:5038 / 111  
yo219:0962 / 149  
Huuhkainvuori night 53:0344 / 87  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 37:3945 / 161  
Huuhkainvuori short 25:4850 / 149  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 40:1747 / 163  
CF-League | Munkedal Middle 53:3266 / 161  
Middledistance 24:1867 / 166  
Blumau - fast one 4 25:3447 / 156  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20239:52139 / 323  
Hikuwai Middle231:4629 / 180  
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr 85:1153 / 124  
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn 33:5748 / 191  
Somewhereforest 2b middle245:1142 / 174  
Hikuwai Short 2 26:3231 / 119  
Hikuwai Short 24:2033 / 168  
Somewhereforest 2 middle 53:0871 / 136  
Blumau - fast one 3 30:1964 / 126  
Blumau - fast one 2 30:2852 / 132  
Blumau - fast one 24:3268 / 160  
Somewhereforest 2 19:1263 / 161  
Blumau, Middle 2 35:3855 / 133  
Blumau Middle 35:1956 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr 104:2940 / 137  
Olberget | Middle-Night 69:0641 / 118  
Lammhult, sprint 17:2569 / 164  
Art, short 40:0278 / 168  
Olberget | C-pick 41:5725 / 160  
Olberget | Middle247:0256 / 261  
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn238:4458 / 236  
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn271:1468 / 247  
Sprint Cup 9 16:3446 / 138  
Sprint Cup 8 21:3279 / 164  
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn dnf  
Upper Atkinson National Preserve dnf  
Rautajärvi short 29:1368 / 158  
Livastinmäki short 31:4637 / 131  
Sprint Cup 7 22:3334 / 126  
Konkalampi 2, short 45:3348 / 136  
Sprint Cup 6 19:4518 / 106  
Sprint Cup 5 18:5536 / 119  
Sprint Cup 4 22:3833 / 110  
Sprint Cup 3 18:5624 / 127  
Sprint Cup 2 24:4644 / 139  
Philochillo's Sprint Cup 22:4140 / 151  
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style 29:2140 / 157  
[World Cup 2016]-E12 JWOC Long 59:1138 / 123  
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long 82:5844 / 137  
Konkalampi 3 short 26:4231 / 135  
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen 64:4043 / 139  
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen 79:1326 / 135  
Kaltrimdas 39:4842 / 157  
Somewhereforrest long 66:1536 / 104  
[World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori 55:3743 / 121  
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns 53:2154 / 169  
Jukola hype Leg 7 82:5529 / 104  
Jukola hype Leg6 64:2738 / 93  
June No 5 55:2147 / 99  
Jukola hype Leg 5 37:2163 / 145  
Jukola hype Leg 4 49:0536 / 99  
Jukola hype Leg3 87:1933 / 77  
Jukola hype Leg 2 89:3637 / 113  
Vaaksinjärvi #01 42:0238 / 119  
Summer Competition Day 1 14:398 / 94  
June No 4 55:2140 / 90  
[World Cup 2016]-E§ Konsonvuori 83:0735 / 105  
Kalngale+ short  20:0344 / 158  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
June No 3 44:1645 / 100  
June No 2 37:5370 / 127  
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori 44:4843 / 136  
Buchwald, Middle 37:5333 / 126  
Philochillo Cup 1 - E 6:0252 / 108  
Philochillo Cup 1 - D 3:4664 / 113  
Philochillo Cup 1 - C 8:0461 / 119  
Philochillo Cup 1 - B 3:4777 / 132  
Philochillo Cup 1 - A 5:0058 / 150  
Trimdas long (middle) 56:2133 / 99  
Sprint training dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen 57:0771 / 156  
Schönbrunn Irrgarten sprint 23:0914 / 133  
Somewhere forrest 2 middle 41:1646 / 125  
Trimdas short 19:2442 / 158  
Somewhereforrest 2 short 33:0159 / 138  
[World Cup 2016]-E5 Holtalsasen 74:3445 / 118  
Somewhereforrest short 33:1677 / 168  
Rock Sprint 13:0370 / 157  
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen 73:3555 / 142  
Porkkala long 65:2246 / 106  
Porkkala short 25:5168 / 172  
Kalajoki 2 night dnf  
Training Race 2 12:1626 / 109  
May No 6 39:5748 / 99  
 233:4033 / 129  
Koantaus night 47:0162 / 103  
Kalajoki 2 middle 38:5848 / 136  
Training Race 1 10:3466 / 133  
May No 5 64:3623 / 78  
May No 4 27:3250 / 102  
Go on! 29:3621 / 77  
May No 3 81:4739 / 90  
Kalajoki Dunes short 33:3055 / 105  
May No 2 42:2837 / 96  
May No 1 25:5472 / 138  
Koantaus middle 2 47:1855 / 109  
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen 76:1878 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen 88:3061 / 128  
Koantaus middle 49:1871 / 129  
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen 72:4275 / 157  
Koantaus short 27:2556 / 149  
 227:1669 / 192  
Metsätalonkulma 2 26:1246 / 132  
Metsätalonkulma 21:1372 / 170  
Romevaara night 26:4234 / 117  
Hamina sprint 28:0559 / 160  
Romevaara 2 35:1473 / 159  
 235:3994 / 218  
East Rugglesburg 14:4241 / 135  
Pakkala night 38:3149 / 113  
Kalngale middle 45:4349 / 153  
Reposärkät night 40:1523 / 114  
Punching Race!!! 27:3429 / 146  
Reposärkät long 64:5322 / 103  
Peruspohjanvuori night 54:0735 / 97  
Pakkala middle 42:5364 / 141  
color maps recycled - E32 Final 56:5250 / 130  
color maps recycled - E31 113:3349 / 113  
color maps recycled - E30 100:2760 / 124  
color maps recycled - E29 23:4141 / 159  
color maps recycled - E2§ 37:4253 / 160  
Reposärkät 2 middle 47:5170 / 130  
color maps recycled - E27 64:2041 / 124  
Irbene middle 55:0461 / 143  
Reposärkät 2 short 38:3791 / 152  
Kalngale 26:4663 / 150  
Peruspohjanvuori long 68:5737 / 96  
Carnikava, middle distance 33:3751 / 110  
Carnikava, short distance 27:2264 / 135  
Reposärkät sprint 26:4556 / 127  
color maps recycled - E26 51:0829 / 101  
Pakkala sprint 26:5546 / 139  
color maps recycled - E25 54:3140 / 111  
color maps recycled - E24 31:4642 / 125  
Garciems Middle 31:3649 / 120  
Garciems Short 19:5734 / 149  
color maps recycled - E23 82:4156 / 103  
Manga Pirau - Sprint 15:0244 / 162  
color maps recycled - E22 52:0044 / 110  
Western Irbene Middle 35:0853 / 127  
Western Irbene Short 23:2527 / 81  
color maps recycled - E21 46:2946 / 124  
Charlesham|Middle dnf  
North Irbene Middle 42:0256 / 110  
Peruspohjanvuori middle 49:0146 / 109  
North Irbene short 22:2278 / 150  
Peruspohjanvuori sprint 24:3054 / 132  
Irbene 2 26:2727 / 91  
Irbene 27:3231 / 120  
Kalngale 2 22:4623 / 103  
color maps recycled - E20 67:2847 / 93  
Manga Pirau - Middle 51:0251 / 121  
Kalngale 26:4927 / 109  
color maps recycled - E19 39:5848 / 112  
color maps recycled - E1§ 47:5955 / 106  
color maps recycled - E17 21:2647 / 119  
color maps recycled - E16 34:2943 / 105  
color maps recycled - E15 47:4244 / 89  
Siitama South-West nigh dnf  
color maps recycled - E14 52:2733 / 98  
color maps recycled - E13 47:5356 / 120  
color maps recycled - E12 50:3954 / 102  
Rautajärvi long 75:1035 / 69  
color maps recycled - E11 32:4353 / 145  
color maps recycled - E10 77:4052 / 95  
WtfConvert_2 /controlpicking 15:5642 / 111  
color maps recycled - E9 52:3838 / 95  
WtfConvert 2/ middle 36:2341 / 96  
color maps recycled - E8 50:2565 / 115  
Rautajärvi middle 53:2958 / 111  
color maps recycled - E7 52:2136 / 98  
color maps recycled - E6 54:3840 / 106  
CFEB 2016 mar 4 dnf  
CFEB 2016 mar 1 38:4945 / 105  
Dragvoll sprint 14:4144 / 112  
Littletown|Sprint3 6:2646 / 126  
color maps recycled - E5 72:5145 / 91  
color maps recycled - E4 73:5454 / 107  
color maps recycled - E3 44:5643 / 135  
Night race in Allston. dnf  
color maps recycled - E2 51:3143 / 119  
color maps recycled - E1 30:2044 / 170  
Siitama South-West middle 43:0858 / 123  
Siitama South-West sprint 23:4267 / 146  
Rocad #3 35:3623 / 95  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 22:2236 / 136  
Rocad #2 83:5221 / 88  
Littletown|Sprint 2 10:2548 / 111  
Littletown|Sprint 8:1847 / 122  
Rocad #1 dnf  
Teisko n2 middle 41:0554 / 111  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Long 83:4836 / 99  
Rautajärvi sprint 29:3591 / 150  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Long 62:0749 / 117  
Teisko n1 night 32:5245 / 98  
Teisko n2 sprint 19:3536 / 152  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 24:4263 / 177  
 2dnf  
Teisko long 64:5661 / 104  
Desert Night [fantasy OCAD] 26:2647 / 112  
Little Alewifetown - Short 32:0643 / 111  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle 71:0860 / 137  
Halseboda|Long Night 71:1946 / 105  
Pikku-Ahvenisto night 46:0250 / 116  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short 18:5785 / 146  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short 29:5060 / 183  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle 24:1657 / 154  
Teisko east night 41:5945 / 120  
Halseboda|Middle 39:2061 / 161  
Teisko n+1 sprint 22:0074 / 171  
CF WOC16 Sprint 29:3972 / 171  
Halseboda|Intro 21:4672 / 197  
Romevaara 75:3350 / 109  
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint 21:4865 / 138  
WOC 2005 Reskin 68:5951 / 131  
Kauppi east middle 36:5856 / 136  
Kaukas #2 41:0841 / 106  
Kaukas #1 45:5180 / 135  
Siitama middle 33:5556 / 145  
Kauppi east sprint 18:5680 / 168  
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint 19:1576 / 170  
CF WOC16 Middle Distance251:5683 / 317  
Tähtiniemi middle dnf  
Tobelbad Middle 3 24:2455 / 145  
Siitama sprint 18:0060 / 163  
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder 42:0752 / 158  
Joutsenenpesä sprint 22:2797 / 190  
Joutsenenpesä night247:1180 / 166  
Tobelbad Middle 2 30:1961 / 134  
Tobelbad, Middle 27:3157 / 153  
Lehtola CF1 35:3976 / 174  
Joutsenenpesä, middle237:25118 / 313  
OCADconvert Standard 2210:4288 / 192  
Kalkleiten - Standard223:30152 / 238  
Hamina 2 sprint 22:2646 / 151  
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder2dnf  
Kuivuri, middle 32:1576 / 164  
Øvre Torridal by Night2dnf  
[Ski-O] Waltendorf dnf  
Schönbrunn sprint 2 26:0840 / 152  
Lost In Forest Umbra 10 dnf  
Forest Umbra Championship, Tr. 8:5661 / 105  
Middle Series 40:5254 / 127  
Schönbrunn sprint 19:5746 / 132  
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info 53:3181 / 138  
Hamina sprint 2224:3951 / 137  
Contour O 5 9:1440 / 91  
Klepp 12:0831 / 126  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 65:3266 / 142  
Paper mill sprint 3 37:2337 / 102  
Iladalen Middle 2 dnf  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro 20:0573 / 160  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 3 28:3331 / 124  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 2 35:3453 / 120  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15 22:4555 / 146  
Styrian Short Track 19:4056 / 138  
Kivijärvi Sprint 24:2873 / 163  
KRIM.NASH! 14:5252 / 183  
Kangaskylä Sprint 3 21:4451 / 137  
Teisko Short 21:4781 / 166  
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 19:0257 / 146  
Kangaskylä Sprint 22:2861 / 129  
 2dnf  
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 26:2247 / 155  
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint 18:2884 / 190  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 2 65:2843 / 127  
Kalce | Night-picking 40:4544 / 108  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2 41:0779 / 141  
Kalce | Middle 36:5467 / 149  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 52:1177 / 159  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8 27:4738 / 127  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 24:1278 / 201  
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South 25:4359 / 144  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E6 24:4036 / 119  
Trondheim Sprint dnf  
Dingwall - Sprint E1 29:5646 / 134  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 60:4970 / 141  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E5 28:3937 / 120  
Austria Cup 2, Sprint 25:2647 / 142  
Scotland Stage 1 Middle dnf  
WOC 2010 Middle Men part 1 18:3629 / 109  
City Sprint 2 21:0930 / 116  
City Sprint 20:2729 / 138  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2 18:4956 / 148  
Austria Cup 1, Sprint 22:0351 / 139  
Torebrate West Middle 36:4752 / 168  
HastilyCup#4 22:2339 / 117  
Maria Trost, Short 19:3973 / 161  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle  36:2947 / 138  
Guess the Country #1 31:2338 / 136  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 21:3750 / 158  
Sommarserien E9 RyaAsar(Oringen) 49:3049 / 122  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E11 48:1742 / 103  
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen) 44:2653 / 134  
Lost in Maria Trost 4 5:2833 / 80  
Lost in Maria Trost 3 1:585 / 91  
Lost in Maria Trost 2 dnf  
Lost in Maria Trost-DESCRIPTION! 5:5437 / 119  
CF-Sommarserien E4 Kjölen 65:1744 / 97  
Maria Trost, Short 19:1958 / 139  
Maria Trost, Middle 35:3666 / 155  
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg 43:4554 / 165  
Björsberg Middle 40:5554 / 168  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E7 47:1131 / 104  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E6 27:1141 / 136  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg5 41:0943 / 105  
Kalkleiten 2 27:1255 / 117  
Pre-Jukola Leg1 60:4261 / 132  
Bordasee, Short 19:3453 / 145  
Find your way on Øyro 6:3512 / 69  
Siitama west 1 sprint 21:0372 / 170  
[Giro de Farmers]E11|Middle dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint 18:1559 / 148  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 4 35:0650 / 122  
[Giro de Farmers]E9|Middle 40:2840 / 97  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 3 62:1640 / 85  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 2 46:1453 / 117  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 52:0346 / 108  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1  34:1676 / 176  
Kauppi Nort-East night 49:3337 / 72  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #8 83:0830 / 93  
Kauppi north-easr middle 43:1348 / 113  
[OTourFinals2015]E27|Night 106:2523 / 65  
Oakford River 2 - Sprint 10:0430 / 87  
[Giro de Farmers]E8|Nightsprint 28:4453 / 110  
|SMGHU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2 36:0469 / 132  
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint 28:0450 / 165  
 236:1389 / 227  
Kleven short middle 23:0538 / 100  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #7 40:4553 / 130  
Djursjön Middle 30:4827 / 87  
Zs 1 Apr Sprint 23:2529 / 85  
[OTourFinals2015]E25|Middle 48:4946 / 113  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-Tiirismaa 64:2146 / 111  
Kaleva church sprint 20:2264 / 140  
[Giro de Farmers]E7|Night 36:5559 / 99  
[OTourFinals2015]E24|Long 101:4637 / 94  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-BlommenSE 66:5451 / 106  
[Giro de Farmers]E6|Middle 36:0836 / 116  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #6 56:2641 / 113  
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint 30:2383 / 163  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 4 42:5742 / 132  
Komenskeho sady sprint 3 26:0057 / 129  
Kauppi north-east - sprint dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E4|Long 72:0546 / 106  
2nd 10 years old course 22:3645 / 130  
Harjulinna 3 sprint 23:1431 / 122  
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle 21:2770 / 199  
Komenskeho sady 2 - sprint 27:0433 / 110  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 32:2986 / 199  
Komenskeho sady sprint 14:2540 / 127  
Kairobadet, test2dnf  
10 years old CF sprint 8:3966 / 140  
Harjulinna 3, sprint222:3052 / 174  
Harjulinna 2, sprint 23:3738 / 126  
Harjulinna - sprint 15:1254 / 152  
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue224:4678 / 234  
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle dnf  
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint 17:4346 / 174  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4 dnf  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - sprint 24:3672 / 127  
Usama-Trophy-race 9 dnf  
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 15:4168 / 166  
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint 32:4658 / 137  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - long 65:4549 / 101  
Usama-Trophy-race 7 24:5267 / 144  
Western Norwoodton Park 10:1255 / 130  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - sprint 27:2192 / 129  
Tobroåsen Night 37:0257 / 89  
Usama-Trophy-race 2 88:2242 / 99  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 2 25:4853 / 136  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 15:0569 / 164  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - night 41:0639 / 89  
Usama-Trophy-race 1 42:4459 / 157  
Tobelbad, Middle 2 31:4966 / 119  
Williamsham 42:0536 / 111  
Glössbo Sprint 16:2863 / 159  
Glössbo Middle Distance 24:5976 / 159  
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats 21:0149 / 140  
Tobelbad, Long  44:5045 / 94  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - middle 41:2557 / 127  
[OTour2015] E7 - Long, Eldris 111:0742 / 111  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 24:0764 / 139  
Tobelbad, Middle 28:4253 / 111  
 2dnf  
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance 23:3075 / 189  
Hofwald Sprint 13:2774 / 151  
January nightrun dnf  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - night 32:0943 / 92  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - Middle 37:4551 / 130  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint 19:1977 / 183  
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance 39:3263 / 138  
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3 33:3556 / 129  
CF WOC'15 Night Event dnf  
[OTour2015] E5 - Forbergåsen 2 49:4150 / 113  
Tropical night (OCAD) 57:3649 / 75  
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen 32:5160 / 157  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - middle 48:4846 / 82  
[random] North Kenmore E2 26:4143 / 101  
[random] North Kenmore E1 20:4129 / 111  
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås 51:2281 / 168  
[OTour2015] E2 - Long, Hiås 58:5753 / 125  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - sprint dnf  
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance 61:4578 / 201  
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint 32:38113 / 211  
[Tour Florence]Final dnf  
Geargevaggi | Middle 33:4379 / 163  
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint 33:1444 / 185  
Kivikangas (OCAD) - night 66:1457 / 85  
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle dnf  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 24:3879 / 152  
Night-O Rengsjö 28:1740 / 96  
[OCAD]Craigmore Sprint 15:1841 / 111  
vtt-o dnf  
[loading-test]-smallworld1 12:1647 / 119  
Dalethorpe Sprints 1 19:4364 / 100  
[loading-test]crazyisland3 15:5035 / 86  
[loading-test]-crazyisland 21:1251 / 116  
[Mont Noir] Short Long 38:4256 / 143  
DEC 2014 1 sprint (OCAD) 16:4055 / 124  
DEC 2014 middle (OCAD) 41:1157 / 98  
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) middle dnf  
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) 18:1753 / 102  
[loading-test]-krakeroy2 47:3048 / 83  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka3 29:4451 / 104  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka2 40:3444 / 107  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka 31:4385 / 162  
Reposärkät 2 (OCAD) dnf  
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio 32:4544 / 159  
Wheal Florence - NightSprint 28:5636 / 129  
Österrödjeberget 1 (OCAD) 14:4465 / 139  
Paattinen - middle3 38:2147 / 122  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 3 dnf  
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence 26:1553 / 166  
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen dnf  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 23:5771 / 146  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-middle 51:1757 / 139  
Reposärkät / test (OCAD) 22:0342 / 106  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint 28:0096 / 174  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E15, Final dnf  
[ROCAD] Vargadalen Sprint 38:0052 / 132  
Badlands Bitches 51:2839 / 104  
Paattinen - middle2 43:0055 / 109  
Paattinen - middle 39:2864 / 106  
Paattinen - sprint 29:5882 / 147  
Rousvaara (OCAD) 18:2073 / 114  
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka  61:1761 / 132  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E12, Middle 42:1660 / 124  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-bonus 41:3467 / 111  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 2 dnf  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 2 dnf  
[Nordic Master]-HemossenS middle 50:3054 / 123  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle 40:0561 / 142  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-long 48:2561 / 111  
Punasvaara (OCAD) dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E11, Middle dnf  
[Nordic-Master]-Smitingen middle 47:0242 / 135  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night 35:0581 / 130  
El Bruc 36:5455 / 98  
Cruz De La Piedra Middle 41:5160 / 122  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint 19:0857 / 146  
aissur 23:5077 / 118  
[Nordic-Master] Sandsjöbacka-sö. 96:0347 / 97  
New ski-o season dnf  
Cragmer Intro 23:2246 / 96  
Labytinth 12:1128 / 91  
[Nordic-Master]-HemossenS long 97:4642 / 104  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-night 35:1356 / 97  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E9, Middle 45:1768 / 133  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy middle 34:2160 / 124  
Brizky North Night Sprint dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint dnf  
Brizky North Long Day dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle 36:5949 / 144  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget-D21 40:5852 / 120  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E6, Long 49:0349 / 126  
Downtown Sprint 1 14:2738 / 113  
Maze-O 26:3525 / 115  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 21:5383 / 178  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E2 26:2624 / 75  
Brizky South Middle Night 24:1945 / 102  
 2dnf  
Long Sprint dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E5, Night 39:5166 / 123  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint 36:0690 / 165  
Kakikotuku - Sprint 20:3477 / 142  
Brizky South Long Night 91:2747 / 79  
Brizky South Middle 23:4155 / 168  
Krakeroy 74:4160 / 119  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle 32:3360 / 165  
[SM-Stafett-14] Long Night 38:4748 / 79  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint 20:1643 / 165  
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget 21:2052 / 160  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, long dnf  
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m 16:5951 / 155  
[SM-Relay-14] Middle Night 40:3059 / 98  
Skullerudasen-longnight 41:5842 / 76  
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint 14:5160 / 180  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4-Long 65:0539 / 75  
Seefin Original 39:2050 / 113  
Skullerudasen-long2 65:0652 / 99  
[SanGiovanniReused] 3-Middle 20:0537 / 118  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Middle 22:2657 / 139  
[90-min-challenge]Tipspromenad dnf  
Skullerudasen-long 53:2758 / 114  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint 24:3693 / 155  
Skullerudasen-Night 29:4464 / 106  
Skullerudasen-Sprint218:38111 / 214  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Sprint dnf  
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud 30:2074 / 145  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint 25:5583 / 146  
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint 18:1091 / 181  
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky 28:4665 / 140  
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo 41:3655 / 153  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]-Smitingen 110:2340 / 103  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]Cruz De La Piedra 101:0651 / 113  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E1, Long 70:1356 / 132  
Hemossen - middle 34:0074 / 189  
Seefin Forested II dnf  
Seefin Forested I 17:0254 / 109  
Graz, Maria Trost-Controlpicking 40:3677 / 112  
Graz, Maria Trost - Sprint 18:3467 / 112  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 2 38:2683 / 125  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1 34:0765 / 136  
ICFOF-wcup-final dnf  
Sprint cup 1 SH5 22:3044 / 111  
Building Sprint III 25:3239 / 115  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-night 33:4446 / 104  
Bertelsmyrasen East Corridor dnf  
Building Sprint II dnf  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-long 58:5638 / 98  
Building Sprint I 26:5641 / 122  
Bertelsmyrasen East III 17:3556 / 115  
Bertelsmyrasen East II 37:2942 / 86  
Bertelsmyrasen East I 25:2377 / 162  
SlopeStyle 55:3854 / 154  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-middle 51:5875 / 123  
Loipersdorf Sprint 3 18:4553 / 140  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint 19:0867 / 170  
Hemossen3.5m 30:3754 / 145  
Hemossen2.5m 46:1858 / 127  
Hemossen5m 66:4744 / 99  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-night 24:3869 / 110  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-long 47:5650 / 112  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 21:3454 / 151  
Loipersdorf Sprint 24:3891 / 174  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle 43:0283 / 163  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint 18:58103 / 179  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2 47:5671 / 133  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus 42:5988 / 158  
ICFOF-WCUP-25 60:2765 / 158  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-night 36:4942 / 118  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-long 111:4348 / 114  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle 37:5568 / 161  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint 25:4593 / 194  
Campomullo Night Middle dnf  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus2 49:3469 / 124  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1 57:3164 / 127  
Campomullo Long 116:1947 / 125  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-night 44:5967 / 118  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long 74:3762 / 131  
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta 21:4779 / 158  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle 41:4482 / 192  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint 24:54106 / 212  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 dnf  
[wcup-24-reused-2] 29:0643 / 146  
Z.S.Mg.~1 middle dnf  
Loipersdorf Sprint 22:1575 / 171  
Loipersdorf Intro 12:0953 / 126  
[wcup-24-reused-1] 26:1566 / 159  
Bran, Middle 2 dnf  
Bran Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Mazayes Night 41:2563 / 119  
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse 50:5161 / 155  
ikhp dnf  
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint 24:1955 / 181  
[OCAD] Mazayes Long 64:1052 / 102  
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle 39:0059 / 159  
Forest Umbra, Long 85:5253 / 131  
sprint 11:5265 / 148  
Konkalampi 3 OCAD 40:5166 / 144  
Konkalampi 1 OCAD 33:0285 / 179  
AUSLAND 43:2142 / 126  
[OCAD] Pizzorne 67:4462 / 148  
Have fun 27:0026 / 125  
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20 dnf  
Schöckl, Short 23:3668 / 172  
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th 44:1548 / 190  
[OCAD] Barricata, long 48:0153 / 174  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-night 52:4759 / 109  
[OCAD] Barricata, middle 30:0534 / 169  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-long 66:1055 / 110  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint 23:1154 / 175  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle 34:0760 / 157  
Livastinmäki 2 OCAD 9:3954 / 111  
July 3 (livastinmäki) OCAD dnf  
Konkalampi 3 intro OCAD 25:3270 / 122  
Konkalampi 2 intro OCAD 26:2078 / 142  
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) dnf  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-long 84:0848 / 101  
Livastimäki intro (OCAD) dnf  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle 34:1468 / 142  
Arborfield Middle dnf  
Arborfield Sprint 9:4364 / 117  
June 4 (Konkalampi) dnf  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint 26:0581 / 158  
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) dnf  
Bollnäs Night Race dnf  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 23:3941 / 100  
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro 21:3747 / 152  
Schöckl, Short C 10:4660 / 121  
Schöckl, Short B 13:0675 / 120  
Schöckl, Short A 8:5463 / 135  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 27:1443 / 111  
Tähtinimi intro (OCAD) dnf  
MMM 2013 middle 42:2645 / 88  
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 42:1450 / 154  
Jun 2 (Siitama) OCAD 26:1649 / 131  
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD 29:3562 / 143  
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) 20:4889 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage19 dnf  
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) 19:2975 / 172  
CFWC#10 reused. Night 51:5429 / 88  
CFWC#10 reused. Middle 43:3657 / 147  
[OCAD] Japan - Middle dnf  
smallworld-E5 10:1372 / 167  
[OCAD] Japan - Long 69:0736 / 81  
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 42:2480 / 158  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 12:46112 / 191  
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) 30:3668 / 155  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 27:5449 / 161  
Julkujärvi 2, day 2 dnf  
Mt. Burnside Middle 41:3342 / 79  
Julkujärvi 2, day 1 20:3246 / 150  
South Easterfield Sprint 20:2440 / 122  
Pulesjärvi 2, day 2 (OCAD) 30:5548 / 134  
[OCAD] Japan - Intro 26:3855 / 147  
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD) 36:5663 / 146  
Tuomikallio (OCAD) 20:3657 / 139  
Siitama new (OCAD) 19:0970 / 155  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-bonus 37:4967 / 122  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-night 45:4750 / 99  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-long 92:4662 / 109  
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) 20:2690 / 179  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle 38:5568 / 143  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint 31:3999 / 180  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) 22:4285 / 173  
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 72:2368 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 14:31106 / 204  
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) 28:3570 / 162  
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) 30:1155 / 162  
Julkujärvi east, night (OCAD) dnf  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 dnf  
Julkujärvi east (OCAD) 26:2134 / 115  
Red Pipe Day 1 14:2960 / 100  
FAST AND FURIOUS dnf  
Joutsenenpesä 3 night (OCAD) 27:3430 / 85  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 28:3167 / 228  
Joutsenenpesä night (OCAD) dnf  
Siitama night (OCAD) 18:2558 / 124  
GS230414_d 21:0432 / 100  
GS230414_b 33:0935 / 99  
GS230414_a 18:5844 / 104  
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) 35:0072 / 148  
smallworld_E4 36:5566 / 147  
Pulesjärvi day 1 (OCAD) 30:2645 / 136  
ICFOF-wcup-stage16 72:2865 / 125  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 14:3291 / 156  
  13:5882 / 156  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder 17:1391 / 145  
Pulesjärvi intro (OCAD) 17:4655 / 144  
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) 18:5476 / 164  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus2 32:4366 / 133  
Siitama after years(OCAD)  28:2777 / 136  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 36:0259 / 145  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-night 47:5550 / 111  
Saarijärvi day 3 (OCAD) 27:1156 / 134  
Saarijärvi day 2 24:5848 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15 94:5162 / 143  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training 11:3491 / 208  
Water Tower intro (OCAD) 26:5754 / 113  
[JFF#1] Microsprint 9:0829 / 108  
Marylhurst 21:2170 / 140  
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) 21:3768 / 180  
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) 16:1128 / 159  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-long 99:4754 / 122  
Siitama intro/OCAD/2.5m contours 18:2966 / 143  
Stenatjärnarna 2 40:0242 / 110  
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) 25:0268 / 164  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14 77:2373 / 155  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training 12:0694 / 208  
I love you guys. 27:4847 / 159  
Stretch dem legs 34:3729 / 154  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-middle 39:1372 / 129  
CFEB 2014 apr E4 32:4826 / 62  
[OCAD]Dun - middle 27:1752 / 152  
(OCAD)Stenatjärnarna 46:1140 / 111  
Saarijärvi intro (OCAD) 12:2962 / 143  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint 20:5779 / 213  
Cow lake, day 2 36:4563 / 146  
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) 16:0089 / 201  
ICFOF-wcup-stage13 93:5773 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 16:19119 / 226  
Cow lake intro (OCAD) 13:5957 / 139  
Metsäkylä course 2 (OCAD) 20:4647 / 136  
Mestsäkylä intro (OCAD) 16:4397 / 128  
Vähäjärvi 2, night (OCAD) 17:2950 / 124  
Vegetation 25:0326 / 95  
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 95:0652 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 13:5191 / 197  
sprint nignt brst dnf  
Dog track 3, night (OCAD) 29:4844 / 96  
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus 24:5473 / 191  
Dog track 3 29:5858 / 146  
[OCAD]MT.laurie - night 3 32:0839 / 130  
Dog track (new)(OCAD) 22:5964 / 151  
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 22:2060 / 166  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 29:0363 / 177  
Vähäjärvi 2B 15:2540 / 128  
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 86:1863 / 153  
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint 24:56110 / 215  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 12:4896 / 204  
Jax Panik Sprin 24:5336 / 116  
Vähäjärvi v2 14:5555 / 121  
AldenoCentre - Sprint 27:3446 / 203  
Vähäjärvi 17:5355 / 125  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-night 29:3433 / 105  
Sprint 16:0036 / 109  
Sprint  15:3740 / 145  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-long 54:1455 / 139  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle 33:4951 / 152  
[OCAD]La colline - bonus 23:0692 / 173  
CFEB 2014 mar E1 32:1140 / 96  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint 19:5166 / 185  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus 26:4292 / 156  
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 55:3352 / 148  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 14:3839 / 200  
World-cup Castle 43:0133 / 107  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-night 41:0437 / 103  
 241:0445 / 131  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 2 34:5429 / 108  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-long 78:1047 / 118  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night dnf  
(OCAD) Berga middle 25:2846 / 104  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 34:2960 / 177  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 19:3062 / 169  
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 22:5147 / 177  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 7:4652 / 174  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-long 65:5736 / 113  
Rocad Cup E11 50:5250 / 110  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 dnf  
ski-o ×èÏ BLR lybyzh middle 25:0645 / 121  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 21:0486 / 165  
Rocad Cup, E10 15:1337 / 143  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-middle 43:2579 / 137  
(Ocad) Sodsatt Mohed  25:2049 / 127  
Rocad Cup, E9 24:3544 / 139  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie 24:0986 / 181  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint 25:1675 / 175  
(ocad) Labyrint 28:4446 / 105  
Rocad Cup, E8 26:3053 / 138  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint 21:3457 / 169  
 220:4779 / 249  
 321:3884 / 249  
Mohed middle 23:5226 / 108  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8 120:1547 / 105  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training 20:2858 / 165  
(OCAD)Granberg, Middle 28:2835 / 106  
[OCAD]La colline - nightsprit 2 22:4861 / 124  
[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 1 20:3278 / 134  
Rocad Cup, E7 53:5230 / 76  
Rocad Cup, E6 80:2760 / 92  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-bonus2 82:3345 / 89  
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Sprint 19:0077 / 144  
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 18:1761 / 165  
[wcup-(tr)map#2-reused]-bonus1 20:3074 / 140  
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 18:0399 / 189  
[OCAD] Montlosier, night 52:2053 / 116  
sprint city 13:3368 / 134  
ICFOF-wcup-stage7 91:5757 / 122  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 6:0084 / 187  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-night 53:4367 / 109  
middle cup Kart 2 36:1463 / 100  
January race 25:2648 / 150  
City sprint 21:2356 / 141  
middle cup Kart 28:2743 / 104  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-long 69:0759 / 116  
Rocad Cup, E5 54:3951 / 104  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle 33:1066 / 170  
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] MEDIUM 33:4024 / 78  
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] EASY 20:5020 / 99  
ICFOF-wcup-stage6 121:1676 / 132  
WYK sprint 5:4347 / 151  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 14:0887 / 186  
Rocad Cup, E4 34:5687 / 137  
(OCAD)Surbridge forestsprint 22:5384 / 146  
Rocad Cup, E3 35:0155 / 132  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint 19:1072 / 180  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 2 35:0668 / 119  
Rocad Cup, E2 34:1067 / 176  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 20:0973 / 119  
Rocad Cup, E1 33:1561 / 163  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-bonus 36:1061 / 154  
ROCAD Test 29:5352 / 130  
Hofwald, Contours, Long dnf  
(OCAD)Surbridge middle 25:2965 / 148  
Mars Middledistance 1 17:1918 / 76  
Mars Nightsprint dnf  
Mars Sprint 1 14:4247 / 134  
ski o spr midlle 30:4967 / 131  
CFEB 2014 jan_2 28:0228 / 60  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-night 33:3351 / 111  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-long 74:2264 / 120  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle 37:3868 / 159  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint 28:33132 / 184  
The Square, Final dnf  
The Square, Track 4 18:1837 / 112  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle Night 33:1848 / 117  
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela 20:3235 / 173  
 226:00100 / 276  
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 49:5768 / 163  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 15:2085 / 204  
Hofwald, Nightsprint 14:0048 / 130  
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle 38:1656 / 179  
Hofwald, Long dnf  
sprint test:) 14:1768 / 124  
Special New Year 2014 !!! 79:0343 / 152  
short3 dnf  
spint 60:3430 / 72  
Pink competition of death 25:3314 / 117  
New Year 5 days E5 37:1910 / 65  
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle 21:3942 / 170  
New Year 5 days E4 36:2120 / 65  
New Year 5 days E3 43:1425 / 77  
New Year 5 days E2 19:2231 / 99  
New Year 5 days E1 19:5038 / 134  
Hofwald, Middle 2 30:5359 / 143  
Duuuuunes. 46:1558 / 149  
Hofwald, Middle 29:0049 / 154  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint 21:4991 / 185  
Bollnäs 3 days E3 43:4029 / 84  
Bollnäs 3 days E2 31:2930 / 111  
Bollnäs 3 days E1 18:5132 / 165  
fences dnf  
pences 23:0422 / 103  
Hofwald, Short 2 19:2087 / 156  
Island Open Day 2 dnf  
Hofwald, Short 16:3878 / 172  
Hofwald, Model Event 10:2591 / 161  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle 34:0383 / 177  
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 70:0954 / 159  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 14:1470 / 228  
 213:2081 / 319  
CFEB 13Q_1 27:5927 / 99  
smallworld_E3 35:1062 / 165  
smallworld_E2 28:22100 / 213  
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 75:1198 / 173  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 12:2786 / 207  
smallworld 22:15120 / 226  
cf trfning 2 cool 39:3150 / 121  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 35:3250 / 167  
cf traning dnf  
[ULLA_HAU]Final dnf  
[WRE]Santavaara Middle 34:01107 / 190  
CFEB 13P_2 24:1428 / 80  
CFEB 13P_1 29:0024 / 77  
ski o orsha dnf  
ski o tomsk 21:1336 / 128  
ski o RB2013 25:0543 / 130  
Alewife Preserve Middle 28:3127 / 96  
The Square, Track 3 15:4824 / 107  
ski o middle traning! 37:5957 / 108  
The Square, Track 2 18:5842 / 123  
[ULLA_HAU]E6,long 42:0763 / 122  
The Square, Track 1 10:0361 / 157  
[ULLA_HAU]E5.sprint night 17:2448 / 136  
ski o sprint! 23:5858 / 152  
[ULLA_HAU]E4,contourO,long 92:1443 / 108  
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle 29:1652 / 143  
ICFOF-wcup-stage2 105:4368 / 139  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 12:0773 / 195  
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking 18:4395 / 160  
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle 31:4682 / 174  
Island Sprint dnf  
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint 15:19107 / 198  
AWSOME 17:5435 / 106  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 31:0079 / 189  
 227:3190 / 276  
Lavis Buona 18:0270 / 178  
Mapgen Middle 26:5462 / 141  
[Long]Santavaara 31:5467 / 179  
AldenoCentre 48:0826 / 163  
 229:5438 / 290  
 335:1349 / 290  
 424:2519 / 290  
 524:5222 / 290  
 622:4816 / 290  
The way to x-mas E 1 dnf  
Ravai 16:4258 / 201  
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 70:0794 / 195  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 dnf  
remade-czech2232:52105 / 279  
tuefelskeller231:20101 / 251  
CFEB 13M_6 31:0937 / 73  
CFEB 13M_5 27:5019 / 69  
CFEB 13M_1 28:3453 / 112  
Fazenda RM-DF-BRA dnf  
Ski-O Kazahstan 18:4563 / 206  
Vezzano Naran Night 32:3150 / 115  
Vezzano Naran 19:0381 / 204  
cf middle 26:3250 / 126  
[OCAD] Facho, long 2 55:4675 / 129  
Plitvice 36:2255 / 172  
[OCAD] Facho, long 1 49:0356 / 126  
[OCAD] Facho, middle 34:14127 / 222  
CAMORSA 2013 D2 39:1626 / 72  
CAMORSA 2013 32:4628 / 111  
paattinen-E3 69:0071 / 133  
paattinen-E2 24:4970 / 182  
paattinen-E1 33:0883 / 187  
saauraai-5 29:5682 / 168  
°CFEB 13L_1 45:2242 / 92  
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 42:58154 / 225  
Aussie Long 2013 map excerpt 14:5633 / 128  
quicky 29:3153 / 104  
sauraai-jwoc2015-2231:1864 / 219  
[OCAD]Noname final 25:0331 / 119  
sauraai-jwoc2015 30:0154 / 148  
[OCAD]Noname contour-o part2 24:5039 / 100  
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint 18:2459 / 136  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 2 34:0049 / 104  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1 32:4069 / 142  
 232:3483 / 192  
[OCAD]Noname contour-o 19:3072 / 136  
Skidstugan[Short] 21:3376 / 164  
Skidstugan[Middle] 30:3476 / 157  
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking 24:0086 / 175  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle 27:4580 / 152  
[ocad]Noname 19:2083 / 212  
[OCAD] Vilhosc 52:5371 / 177  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long 32:5094 / 185  
Alol' race. beta 0.2 30:0350 / 115  
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint 26:3247 / 228  
 240:4790 / 322  
 345:4897 / 322  
Alol' race 19:0639 / 96  
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle 26:2384 / 234  
test dnf  
  15:0352 / 108  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final dnf  
°CFEB 13J_5 39:3429 / 69  
Kålgårn dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O 60:2851 / 149  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 17:59127 / 233  
Canada night middle 28:0860 / 125  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 33:1895 / 204  
Canada 24:1157 / 123  
Siluva middle 60:2435 / 102  
Hugset S 43:0440 / 81  
Colomba middle 1 28:5577 / 155  
Colomba short 2 22:0491 / 180  
remake Nort-Skadalen 51:5069 / 147  
Foppa remade dnf  
Hugset S 29:5861 / 122  
Tangier 27:0153 / 189  
Crazyisland reremade 28:5284 / 171  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 51:0853 / 125  
dalen 3º 28:5829 / 73  
dalen 2º 24:5429 / 66  
dalen first 23:1342 / 77  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 26:5465 / 168  
GrandForet 41:2986 / 154  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night 33:5047 / 110  
GrandForet 31:0774 / 150  
Siluva - short. 28:0435 / 131  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 23:1267 / 170  
[2nd]Falu Lasarett 20:0254 / 143  
middle test course 28:3674 / 132  
[2nd]Gruvriset 23:2268 / 153  
Forest Sprint 17:4797 / 161  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night 24:0075 / 144  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 35:0166 / 160  
BR corrego urubu 24:3850 / 95  
  23:3663 / 109  
  18:3459 / 119  
Gruvriset 22:1371 / 181  
BRASIL TEST... 8:5257 / 108  
Falu Lasarett 29:4249 / 143  
test 16:4167 / 119  
Bonners Cliff E5 Short 16:2678 / 134  
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3 39:1399 / 155  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W4 dnf  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W3 dnf  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W2 21:2757 / 112  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W1 19:3985 / 127  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 21:40108 / 173  
Falu Gruva 15:17120 / 196  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane 25:57106 / 175  
Bonners Cliff E3 Long 35:0366 / 137  
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint 22:2786 / 233  
Atlantis 18:2730 / 168  
Arco 22:1077 / 185  
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle 27:2582 / 182  
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint 8:59108 / 217  
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 21:3080 / 212  
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance 67:2070 / 155  
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance 29:07105 / 224  
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance 48:5764 / 167  
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance 55:1268 / 207  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle 38:4954 / 225  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint 18:3069 / 257  
 2dnf  
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 27:5562 / 213  
Castle Sprint 17:5559 / 168  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 43:0877 / 190  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen 16:0572 / 193  
Parco di Gocciadoro dnf  
Canada(Israel) middle. 23:4360 / 203  
°CFEB 13H_1 35:0630 / 75  
[WOC2013] Training 7 26:3764 / 170  
[WOC2013] Training 6 37:5777 / 169  
Citta di Ala 24:2567 / 200  
[WOC2013] Training 5 45:1049 / 171  
[WOC2013] Training 4 23:1684 / 191  
[WOC2013] Training 3 20:1191 / 207  
[WOC2013] Training 2 27:1565 / 195  
[WOC2013] Training 1 32:3467 / 271  
Aldeno 39:4150 / 170  
 238:0157 / 267  
 3dnf  
WOC middle dnf  
[SpringCup]Final - Long Distance 61:4744 / 151  
[plate terrain]Prologue 8:0940 / 125  
Lewes Lake 5-days E5 32:0779 / 158  
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 17:5473 / 183  
Lewes Lake 5-days E3 47:0860 / 138  
Lewes Lake 5-days E2 dnf  
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 11:2848 / 234  
Wellington College 21:0270 / 246  
TEPROTAYKA 33:3625 / 70  
AKYATORPET 28:1029 / 89  
Siluva 43:5725 / 131  
[OLBerget] Night Middle 43:5358 / 117  
Jukola2011 - Middle 31:0854 / 141  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 44:4866 / 100  
Jukola2011 - Middle 22:2070 / 154  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 38:1754 / 102  
Bonners Cliff E2 Middle 24:5948 / 123  
Jukola2011 - Middle 27:0864 / 145  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 26:15108 / 187  
Bonners Cliff E1 Middle 29:1473 / 126  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 18:4579 / 172  
Jukola2011 - Long 47:0951 / 131  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 19:1258 / 184  
Jukola2011 - Long Night 54:1164 / 105  
[OLBerget] Middle 40:1971 / 164  
[SpringCup] E13 - Long Distance283:1956 / 155  
Jukola2011 - Long 49:5757 / 123  
[SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance dnf  
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint 24:2858 / 176  
Jukola2011 - Middle 30:5085 / 170  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 36:0465 / 102  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Long dnf  
Jukola2011 - Long 68:4782 / 123  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 32:2670 / 117  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Middle 30:4095 / 154  
PasturSprint 28:1937 / 81  
  23:0940 / 144  
Jukola2011 - Long Night 56:1054 / 99  
Jukola2011 - Middle 25:4365 / 164  
Jukola2011 Sprint 20:5980 / 199  
Jukola2011 Middle 32:0195 / 192  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E2] dnf  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E1] dnf  
AKTATORPET 0 29:1329 / 58  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 3 dnf  
PasturCity 25:5253 / 149  
[OCAD]Slätta short 16:2873 / 179  
[OCAD]Slätta prologue 7:2098 / 171  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] dnf  
Rudininku poligonas 21:2750 / 131  
[OCAD]Chaud Clapier sprint 7:2264 / 160  
Babylon, Prolog 11:3583 / 140  
SR O Meeting 1 20:5243 / 132  
[SpringCup] E9 - Night dnf  
10Mila 2013 Leg 2 Short Night dnf  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E2] dnf  
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint 35:2066 / 194  
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance 51:0679 / 167  
[10Mila2013]Leg 1 56:4970 / 150  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E7] 36:5644 / 114  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] dnf  
Salomons mines day 2 - Sprint 25:3126 / 116  
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 19:4269 / 186  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] 17:0650 / 151  
[SpringCup] E4 - Long Distance dnf  
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance 46:48109 / 175  
[OCAD]Test 13:0859 / 143  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E1] dnf  
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance 40:2571 / 179  
°CFEB 13E_4 36:0235 / 65  
[OCAD]Laghetto di Andalo(Short) 15:1536 / 148  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprint [E4] 38:3360 / 131  
East Rehobothtown River dnf  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E3] 36:5366 / 131  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2] 27:1067 / 155  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] dnf  
[OCAD]Jurock Park 27:3834 / 131  
[OCAD]No name yet... 32:3351 / 124  
[Ocad] Les Mines du Roi Salomon 34:3435 / 146  
GrandForet Part3 40:5967 / 137  
[OCAD]Herbouilly night 23:0248 / 112  
Miskiniskes NC 22:5043 / 136  
[OCAD]Lot of Rocks 15:5863 / 138  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 2 38:0761 / 124  
GrandForet 36:4977 / 156  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Long dnf  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - NightSprint 18:5275 / 125  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint 17:1062 / 208  
[OCAD]Moutnain legend Sprint 2 17:3329 / 125  
[OCAD]Moutnain Legend Sprint 14:1895 / 177  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 44:3875 / 178  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long 72:3849 / 104  
[Ocad]Näsinge Middle 39:2571 / 150  
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle 30:1660 / 213  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long 60:0561 / 144  
GSmap2013 ALFA 19:0981 / 137  
[OCAD]castle 7 sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short 19:3164 / 186  
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint 26:1776 / 221  
Vezzano Naran SC 19:3366 / 149  
GSRP2013P3 27:0633 / 69  
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final 33:2669 / 154  
GSRP2013TEST dnf  
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle dnf  
[Forest de Pinus] E2 - Sprint 16:3283 / 165  
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint 14:1864 / 204  
[SpringCup] Prologue 18:22103 / 194  
Vezzano Naran C 27:0854 / 147  
Vezzano Naran dnf  
[Quiaios] E4 - Long 61:4358 / 106  
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle 35:0977 / 169  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 2 dnf  
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint 15:10105 / 198  
[OCAD]Dunsen Middle 1 dnf  
[Quiaios] E1 - Long 55:3690 / 145  
Bordasee, Middle dnf  
Rand: Walkerburg dnf  
[OCAD]Dunsen Short-test 10:5563 / 132  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, night dnf  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 41:2878 / 151  
Bordasee, Short 2 22:2980 / 154  
Bordasee, Short 23:0063 / 147  
2-days sprint 1 14:1046 / 139  
[OCAD] BAli Middle 2 dnf  
[OCAD]Just a test 10:5744 / 139  
[OCAD] BAli - Long 60:4758 / 112  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint 28:2592 / 180  
Blumau, Short 3 dnf  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 33:5470 / 160  
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking 24:38125 / 214  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 28:1981 / 185  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 32:2579 / 204  
[OCAD]Finnbo 27:2229 / 108  
[OCAD]Källviken short 2 22:4776 / 156  
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 16:2278 / 178  
[OCAD]BAli Middle 25:4176 / 175  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 42:0174 / 160  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long 50:0044 / 161  
Dallapet Short Middle 32:1473 / 150  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle 31:0267 / 209  
Dallapet Night Sprint 18:5255 / 142  
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint 16:0477 / 157  
Lago Santo Middle 26:0373 / 139  
Lago Santo Short2 12:4087 / 146  
Lago Santo Short1 14:2795 / 191  
Blumau, Middle 3 37:1461 / 135  
Lago Santo 20:0855 / 158  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 22:28111 / 205  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 38:2974 / 181  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 81:4464 / 154  
[OCAD]Finnbo middle 48:2464 / 110  
Blumau, Short 2 26:4164 / 144  
[OCAD]Storico 3 20:1776 / 150  
Ski-O, Middle 30:3376 / 165  
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint 15:0577 / 183  
[OCAD]finnbo night 50:4137 / 92  
[OCAD]Finnbo short 34:5481 / 170  
Pipposprint 18:3049 / 204  
[OCAD]Storico 2 21:4663 / 139  
[OCAD]Storico 21:5483 / 193  
Blumau, Middle 2 32:3567 / 186  
LABY.land 2 13:3883 / 141  
LABY.land Sprint 13:3971 / 189  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 40:5792 / 191  
[OCAD] Lachat, middle 40:3575 / 213  
Volcano Land 20:0079 / 168  
SKI_O woc2013 + env failes 20:2160 / 126  
SKI-O WOC 2013 dnf  
Geri vakarai CE dnf  
[Fontainebleau] E6, long 72:5049 / 121  
Alol - Turist Base 24:3844 / 126  
[OCAD]TownAli 3 32:0453 / 134  
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle 40:1688 / 164  
[Fontainebleau] E4, night 64:1170 / 112  
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint 17:3088 / 201  
[OCAD]Källviken long 47:0964 / 129  
MTB-O Castelfiorentino 7500 dnf  
[OCAD]TownAli 18:4640 / 166  
GSmap12013 dnf  
°CFEB 13A_5 21:5218 / 72  
one leg wonder mtbo 13:276 / 86  
Geri Vakarai C 28:5163 / 100  
[OCAD]TownAli 23:5066 / 173  
[OCAD] Grib Skov, test 9:2269 / 147  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 44:1465 / 135  
Bergshamra sprint 10:2928 / 95  
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E 21:1575 / 166  
[OCAD]HOUSES!! 19:0735 / 124  
Blumau, Middle dnf  
Blumau, Short 23:4542 / 109  
[OCAD]Stangstjärn sprint 13:3749 / 133  
Houses and Water dnf  
[OCAD]Stangsjärn middle 33:3453 / 126  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 37:4980 / 139  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 17:4162 / 172  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, long 68:3264 / 120  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking 16:5696 / 164  
[ocad]källviken sprint (forest) 21:2770 / 144  
Nya Varvet, Short 21:3078 / 158  
short civezzano 51:1761 / 114  
[Ocad] Porkkala V Final 41:2149 / 101  
(OCAD) Isosuo sprint 27:2788 / 148  
Mt. Chimber 3-Days E1 Middle dnf  
Geri vakarai SE 53:4141 / 83  
[Ocad] Porkkala IV 32:1357 / 127  
[Ocad] Porkkala III 51:0761 / 127  
(OCAD)Sorlampi N 25:5875 / 124  
Geri Vakarai East 27:4191 / 144  
(ocad)cityland sprint2 5:3853 / 116  
(ocad)cityland Sprint. 3:2753 / 137  
[OCAD] Porkkala II 38:3062 / 139  
[OCAD] Porkkala I 22:5787 / 214  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 3 31:3177 / 122  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, middle 40:0786 / 140  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2 16:4868 / 149  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 33:0982 / 153  
East Pond 2-Days E1 Sprint 19:4040 / 96  
(OCAD)Bot Fiena 21:3760 / 101  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 18:4276 / 175  
EOC short 14:0913 / 134  
lugnet dnf  
[OCAD]Kottorp, Longlegs 31:1840 / 106  
Cross Field 3-Days E3 Middle 28:5029 / 73  
Cross Field 3-Days E2 Sprint 14:0821 / 96  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E3 43:5968 / 144  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 25:5286 / 167  
(OCAD) Stadsparken (Falun) dnf  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 11:4969 / 184  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle 29:1077 / 175  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint 19:4187 / 208  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2 28:2264 / 148  
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint 15:1487 / 197  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 35:3665 / 169  
K 25:4432 / 83  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 6 26:3766 / 121  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5 36:4076 / 139  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 4 45:3947 / 105  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle3 46:0146 / 108  
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle 29:2253 / 158  
[Fontainebleau] E1, long 70:2957 / 117  
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint 25:33102 / 196  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar 29:2428 / 108  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar, Middle 41:0388 / 137  
barcelonne sprint(2) 9:4437 / 119  
Grande Foret 34:2954 / 122  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle 24:5780 / 154  
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150 13:5577 / 148  
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint 17:1458 / 180  
 216:3286 / 271  
CFranky Tour 2, 5. Short night 34:5867 / 124  
CFranky Tour 2, 4. Middle 35:2558 / 116  
CFranky Tour 2, 3. Sprint, night 23:2166 / 118  
CFranky Tour 2, 2. Short 21:4070 / 128  
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint 17:0964 / 167  
Karpheda, Sprint 19:3985 / 163  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint 18:5784 / 190  
Herbouilly Sprint 2 18:2881 / 164  
Herbouilly 9:3270 / 191  
Nya Varvet, Short 21:1887 / 211  
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle 33:02118 / 182  
Scolty, Short Track 16:59111 / 210  
Middle Earth NZ-Championships 30:4260 / 182  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint 36:39111 / 218  
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle 41:50112 / 172  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 20:5690 / 234  
Under 10? 13:1364 / 199  
[OCAD]Sprint 14:2792 / 220  
Alpine Middle 2 26:4764 / 181  
Ski- Tomsk 18:0263 / 195  
WW middle dnf  
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat 34:5653 / 185  
Plitvice Lakes middle 42:0873 / 183  
Birth dnf  
Ravshan dnf  
test dnf  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E8 93:0063 / 137  
Alpine Middle dnf  
Nortthern Canobie dnf  
(OCADCrazyTown2 44:2146 / 95  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 28:4482 / 187  
[OCAD] Tiha Dolina 28:1045 / 146  
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 2 21:0579 / 128  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E6 77:1371 / 148  
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 15:3346 / 143  
fast Ski-O 2:2696 / 154  
ski-o sprint 27:5559 / 155  
Ski-O, track 2, Middle 32:5653 / 128  
(OCAD)KarpCity 46:1823 / 104  
ARC 1800 1 48:17125 / 178  
Portu FUN 1 31:2673 / 157  
Ski-O, track 1, Sprint 16:5957 / 162  
Nasha mesnost /Part 3 and last . 29:5123 / 128  
Ski-o LoNG dnf  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 19:23108 / 178  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 30:3396 / 179  
(OCAD) Rengenuma Ski-O 24:3367 / 152  
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final 24:3171 / 174  
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 16:05102 / 179  
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 17:0289 / 162  
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 17:08102 / 197  
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 17:03106 / 205  
(OCAD) 14min is a good time 15:2278 / 249  
Nasha Mestnost part 2 49:5235 / 135  
°CFEB 12P_1 56:1630 / 70  
Ski-WOC-05 38:1055 / 153  
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint 22:4094 / 208  
CFranky Tour, 5. Middle 39:0083 / 163  
CFranky Tour, 4. Ultralong dnf  
CFranky Tour, 3. Night dnf  
CFranky Tour, 2. Short 21:2693 / 212  
CFranky Tour, 1. Long 75:0595 / 149  
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint 21:0650 / 192  
[ocad]col du marchairuzsprint 40:3630 / 116  
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 28:21120 / 218  
Ski-O middle (Ufa Russia) 34:1581 / 152  
auvergne middle 33:5648 / 152  
colline2.ocd 5:2631 / 141  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E2 74:0081 / 144  
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 20:36101 / 250  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Long 75:3465 / 154  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint 29:58168 / 278  
(OCAD) Svinesund 32:01111 / 239  
Pick_pick_pick!!! 12:25103 / 206  
nasha mesnost dnf  
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT 20:0790 / 215  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Easy) 50:4842 / 166  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Hard) 80:1734 / 104  
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour 17:0264 / 191  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, Prologue 180:2029 / 115  
svenska-long 93:3984 / 148  
[OCAD] Balkello, long 52:1096 / 152  
[OCAD] Balkello, middle 26:59130 / 248  
[OCAD] Izra, long 59:1198 / 168  
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle 30:42133 / 198  
Sinte-mette middle 30:3041 / 124  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, long 2 74:2862 / 122  
Russian bear#3 13:4646 / 138  
Russian Bear #2 17:4552 / 107  
Russian Bear #1 23:5026 / 93  
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short 21:1480 / 214  
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) 39:0160 / 193  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 32:32106 / 190  
[OCAD] Blumau, Short 25:06118 / 205  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short 20:01115 / 251  
[OCAD]Idre - Long 61:2568 / 166  
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint 19:08135 / 258  
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle 29:0057 / 232  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Long dnf  
(OCAD) Rokkefjella 17:11116 / 224  
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle 35:0597 / 170  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Night Sprint 20:3154 / 153  
Middle Two-Days 36:0147 / 80  
  28:2124 / 95  
Ski-O woc2010 sprint 19:2449 / 164  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, night dnf  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Long 57:4538 / 126  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 2 39:3873 / 126  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle dnf  
Catching Features Championships 113:0760 / 128  
°CFEB 12N_1 dnf  
[OCAD] The Slump, long 57:4563 / 137  
[OCAD] Gesunda, long dnf  
Catching Features Championship 91:1654 / 133  
Sinte mette sprint 13:5567 / 198  
CZ final 39:3149 / 156  
CZ semifinal 47:3447 / 122  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A 33:2391 / 182  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A dnf  
 238:2992 / 272  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O 41:3376 / 168  
(ocad)Pure? 26:0048 / 135  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle 38:4973 / 180  
JWOC 2013 n2 58:2883 / 149  
[OCAD] Les Creusates, long dnf  
 253:2482 / 194  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3 26:3373 / 163  
 228:30104 / 208  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 26:33114 / 176  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 31:2985 / 205  
(ocd) Las Tuerces 39:4835 / 144  
(ocd) Vieil Annecy 19:3267 / 204  
JWOC 2013 47:24104 / 204  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E3: Night Middle 47:5251 / 121  
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint 17:4168 / 168  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, long 52:0779 / 144  
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle 43:20157 / 219  
[RND] - Middle 56:5450 / 123  
[ocad]Olstorp Long 46:3671 / 138  
swe-middle 23:3179 / 216  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint 13:4583 / 223  
JWOC 2009_Laghetto Welsperg 43:1880 / 163  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle 36:5585 / 184  
NORT-map-Skadalen 41:5292 / 175  
Våxmossen Middle #4 36:1455 / 123  
czech middle 2 34:5684 / 183  
NORT E2 women 26:25110 / 201  
[ocad]Flemma Sprint #3 dnf  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint 23:3864 / 204  
[ocad]Hemsjön nightsprint #2 31:2567 / 111  
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1 18:5171 / 176  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, long 81:0261 / 130  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle 42:5567 / 212  
NORT E2 middle 27:01102 / 206  
[ocad]Flemma Middle 28:0169 / 159  
Across the maze 12:3027 / 152  
czech middle 27:5664 / 212  
Catching Features Championships 36:3699 / 210  
Leppanmaa (again) 48:0491 / 172  
RND - sprint 36:1031 / 146  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Long 69:4934 / 120  
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 2 53:4041 / 126  
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long dnf  
°CFEB 12L_4 31:0128 / 67  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle 26:0098 / 178  
  23:16102 / 210  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short 13:5976 / 205  
 213:14111 / 313  
Catching Features Championships 124:1275 / 191  
Samobor open - night2 28:5739 / 106  
Samobor open - night 43:0155 / 99  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2 29:5478 / 165  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 28:4789 / 234  
[OCAD] Prépoulain, long 78:4180 / 147  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2 63:0471 / 158  
Våxmossen 38:0781 / 137  
Dayneetown 101:5323 / 146  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short 19:44145 / 222  
[OCAD] Scolty, Short 18:2766 / 198  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, night 95:3045 / 98  
Forest Sprint 14:40116 / 170  
[OCAD] Scolty, middle 54:24122 / 201  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 82:3566 / 158  
Test 15:5285 / 175  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint 17:35145 / 245  
1ºChicken without head Trophy 19:29134 / 206  
SANTA MARIA 2 31:4045 / 111  
SANTA MARIA dnf  
3ª COPA SR 42:5634 / 111  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 29:3084 / 232  
Brindisi Sprint 23:3077 / 169  
3ª COPA SR BRINDI 18:2343 / 89  
  14:5535 / 106  
Sinte-Mette Sprint 26:0351 / 123  
Kunming short Sprint 14:5931 / 136  
Ingalunda 2-days E2 22:4651 / 117  
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night 19:0572 / 158  
Ingalunda 2-days E1 19:3935 / 134  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint 19:3276 / 207  
[OCAD] Lachat, long 81:2679 / 140  
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint 34:11147 / 217  
°CFEB 12K_6 24:2116 / 66  
[OCAD] Lachat Conour'O, night 2 22:1069 / 123  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, night 21:3460 / 110  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, long 53:4450 / 120  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint 17:35102 / 199  
Night4fun dnf  
 217:1159 / 151  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle 29:0463 / 172  
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle 51:4682 / 188  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, long 75:0463 / 137  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle 33:3263 / 215  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3 24:5976 / 162  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2 24:2176 / 166  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 20:2349 / 202  
Long sprint 38:4544 / 164  
Random 33:2136 / 83  
2ª copa SR U 29:2139 / 85  
2ª copa SR P 15:1442 / 85  
2ª copa SR F 27:3858 / 86  
1ª copa Sr U dnf  
 222:3451 / 121  
1ª copa SR P 16:5741 / 129  
1ª copa SR F 14:5250 / 157  
Swedish-Middle 43:5676 / 200  
[OCAD] Siitama 2 25:5569 / 163  
Easy Sprint 11:1755 / 151  
RACE9 48:569 / 60  
Vastersjon E 2 62:3032 / 69  
Hofwald Sprint 36:4641 / 135  
Vastersjon E 1 42:0457 / 111  
[OCAD] Siitama 27:5790 / 198  
A run in the sun E 1 27:0444 / 151  
A run 41:5239 / 111  
Omholt 43:0130 / 106  
Sekotsuji 24:3562 / 161  
Filler 33:4644 / 164  
Sprint 3 22:4754 / 148  
WOC 03 57:2144 / 113  
Sprint-cup E 5 13:2664 / 135  
Sprint-cup E 4 12:2567 / 136  
Sprint-cup E 3 13:1980 / 139  
Sprint-cup E 2 5:3275 / 156  
Sprint-cup E 1 14:1793 / 175  
Sprint 2 24:0338 / 121  
Sprint 17:0546 / 141  
Old OCAD map comp 20:3546 / 141  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 26:24103 / 240  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle 40:4753 / 171  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint 26:1350 / 204  
Blåbærmåsan by night 60:1339 / 131  
Beaver Lake 8:2536 / 127  
woc 03 middle distance 53:1355 / 142  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 44:16123 / 228  
°CFEB 12J_32dnf  
[Rnd] Sprint 17:5167 / 190  
[Rnd] Middle 41:1044 / 147  
Pinar de Valladolid 32:0588 / 160  
Bohemia cup 34:0721 / 135  
[OCAD] Fantasy dnf  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 18:3656 / 195  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E26 dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short 18:0693 / 204  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle 26:49106 / 194  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E13, Middle 27:5173 / 145  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long 39:4964 / 166  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 22:2168 / 210  
 223:5799 / 283  
[OCAD] Scolty, Long-night 65:4856 / 110  
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 11:3434 / 204  
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 15:58157 / 237  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long 60:4860 / 156  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico 36:2397 / 239  
 232:36113 / 316  
 333:13116 / 316  
 429:5890 / 316  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 44:4563 / 199  
TREINO 7 (6) 51:5236 / 96  
TREINO 6 38:3737 / 103  
International long distance comp 43:4150 / 155  
woc05 middle distance 58:4137 / 150  
Woc-05 long distance 106:4627 / 93  
[OCAD] Komsomolsky 41:2557 / 180  
TREINO 5 29:5952 / 105  
TREINO 4 52:3054 / 102  
[OCAD] Euro Forest Sprint 23:0335 / 145  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N 15:3983 / 199  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle 25:0476 / 213  
TREINO 2 30:1123 / 87  
TREINO 1 68:2147 / 95  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 12:2481 / 240  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 46:4988 / 215  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E22 120:0845 / 138  
[E3] Vercors Cup 37:1989 / 200  
[manual ocad] Summer Ski Slope 10:0147 / 136  
??????? VAI SER 19:4050 / 151  
sprint 12:3344 / 131  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E7, Night 36:4154 / 122  
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint 14:1765 / 204  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Middle 24:3777 / 172  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Long 41:2158 / 145  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short 18:3294 / 209  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle 31:3697 / 178  
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle 26:0696 / 206  
Random Middle dnf  
NewMapTest 12:5398 / 123  
[E2] Vercors Cup 24:3174 / 202  
 238:51147 / 285  
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog 12:3675 / 241  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 25:52105 / 218  
°CFEB 12H_1 29:2736 / 88  
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long dnf  
RandomCup Comp: 3 32:4117 / 68  
RandomCup Comp: 2 24:2854 / 92  
RandomCup Comp: 1 24:5222 / 93  
1stComp 5:0741 / 120  
TRES DE MAIO 25:3767 / 125  
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint 27:10124 / 199  
[ocad] Vieil Annecy 10:1450 / 243  
 210:45136 / 414  
SLAVIERO 36:5036 / 122  
STIBE SPRINT 2 16:3642 / 138  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2 32:4363 / 169  
stibe sprint 1 20:1668 / 204  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 29:2670 / 198  
[Ski-O]Seewen custom course 16:2075 / 169  
[SpringCup] E24 - Long Final 100:3149 / 148  
[OCAD] La Stele E21 45:5370 / 156  
[OCAD] La Stele E20 17:2178 / 223  
Marcesina Cup 44:5726 / 100  
Baba 11:4328 / 86  
SNOW RUNNING 27:1213 / 84  
[OCAD] La Stele E19 17:2750 / 161  
[OCAD] La Stele E18 28:3651 / 167  
[Comps4Beginners] Bristol Cliffs dnf  
Italian sprint champs 2006 ME 21:1442 / 132  
Marce Cup 40:4178 / 124  
[OCAD] Rönnberget, Night Sprint 26:5653 / 117  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 2 32:3952 / 137  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 32:4959 / 173  
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint 24:1957 / 185  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan 2, NIGHT 23:1648 / 126  
One Leg Wonder Montefallonio 38:5189 / 148  
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint 24:15118 / 189  
[SpringCup] E22 - Night 40:3152 / 106  
[SpringCup] E21 - Middle 25:4355 / 171  
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint 12:0594 / 202  
[SpringCup] E18 - Night 45:4365 / 109  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan, NIGHT 34:2772 / 150  
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle 32:3492 / 173  
[SpringCup] E16 - Long 67:3546 / 129  
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint 20:1496 / 207  
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint 23:46106 / 207  
[SpringCup] E15 - Middle 28:0962 / 166  
[SpringCup] E13 - Night 28:2269 / 110  
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle 28:4053 / 189  
[SpringCup] E11 - Long 70:1861 / 129  
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint 17:4299 / 222  
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle 30:1183 / 179  
[SpringCup] E8 - Night 54:5694 / 129  
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle 26:4482 / 208  
[SpringCup] E6 - Long 113:5974 / 145  
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint 18:09103 / 272  
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle 48:4291 / 229  
[SpringCup] E3 - Night 30:2270 / 183  
[OCAD] Hofwald 33:2567 / 167  
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT 25:4790 / 176  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Night 24:1857 / 126  
[OCAD] Elsaich 51:5469 / 129  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 17:0768 / 205  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Long 48:3446 / 143  
[OCAD] Aydat E17 44:5250 / 188  
 258:3098 / 256  
[RndTemp] Series #3 Middle 20:4454 / 168  
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint 15:4692 / 216  
[RndTemp] Series #1 Long 61:5340 / 124  
[OCAD] Long Distance 55:2860 / 154  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint 21:4673 / 223  
(OCAD) Høiås north-east 45:4495 / 200  
[OCAD] Short Long 44:2169 / 185  
[OCAD] Aydat E16 61:25108 / 189  
[RndTemp] Shortdist night dnf  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll, Intro 2 16:1558 / 178  
(CC2012)Arcinazzo 46:2254 / 164  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle 20:4575 / 203  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie 19:06109 / 250  
200th COMPETITION dnf  
Sprint dnf  
 224:1537 / 194  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama E2 28:1555 / 136  
supersprint 16:3129 / 111  
Middle 16 45:4941 / 95  
Middle 15 66:3445 / 86  
Middle 14 46:3161 / 124  
Middle 13 44:1447 / 106  
Middle 12 43:1321 / 101  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11 23:4386 / 188  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10 29:2890 / 195  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E5 45:5254 / 94  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, E4 52:4542 / 99  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E3 38:3554 / 117  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E2 28:3139 / 139  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E1 25:5256 / 172  
Arcinazzo 56:2547 / 128  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro 19:18114 / 259  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test 14:5196 / 191  
Brignoles - Urban sprint 38:3856 / 198  
Middle 11 44:0644 / 115  
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo 40:4470 / 159  
[RndTemp] Shortdist 14:2831 / 163  
Middle 10 47:4235 / 88  
Middle 9 64:3145 / 123  
Middle 8 54:3267 / 151  
Port el Cuero [Sprint] 16:4952 / 222  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 32:4674 / 235  
Middle 7 26:0334 / 105  
Middle 6 31:5359 / 115  
Middle 5 73:0851 / 112  
Middle Comp, night 36:5841 / 81  
Middle 4 72:4665 / 111  
Middle 3 31:2583 / 164  
Middle 2 32:3754 / 141  
Middle 1 49:4971 / 181  
Vezzena 53:0980 / 163  
[OCAD] Bråt reunion 50:39103 / 182  
(CC2012) Altipiani de arcinazzo 47:5951 / 149  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E8 57:0166 / 153  
Rokke korestfjella - 2 23:0054 / 153  
[OCAD] Fantasy, night 21:4049 / 120  
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint 17:2793 / 211  
[Ocad] Flona_old Night Sprint dnf  
La Verne - Old fantasy map 42:0074 / 207  
Rokke korsetfjella - Middle 1 36:2649 / 161  
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint 31:2989 / 208  
(OCAD) Shortdistance N 32:2661 / 151  
[OCAD] Tonsow E2, Middle 30:2558 / 165  
[OCAD] Tonsow, Sprint 21:5785 / 184  
WOC2012 (jorat-long) 54:2267 / 197  
Raven`s Cleavage 55:0760 / 113  
 250:2858 / 129  
[OCAD] Tonsow, Ski-O Long 42:1362 / 125  
Middle (test) dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E7 74:0056 / 159  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 41:4485 / 197  
 228:0975 / 270  
 3dnf  
February Cup 3 of 3 37:0361 / 124  
February Cup 2 of 3 35:5877 / 152  
February Cup 1 of 3 42:1484 / 186  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 9 57:0621 / 71  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 8 26:5764 / 173  
Teisko sprint 2 24:3873 / 152  
Teisko Sprint 1 9:5480 / 178  
[OCAD] Graddy, Short dist. 31:2863 / 148  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 27:5976 / 209  
 222:1073 / 281  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 2 42:3583 / 142  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 2 20:2885 / 184  
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Middle 2 33:1273 / 126  
(OCAD) WWI battlefields middle 60:3621 / 104  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E4 31:4468 / 139  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E3 49:0282 / 157  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E2 20:13100 / 199  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 40:42106 / 212  
 233:58110 / 269  
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue 20:1191 / 235  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real) 17:3484 / 192  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 29:2599 / 208  
Shortdist night #2 16:0374 / 140  
Shortdist night 16:5892 / 172  
kaktus race 11:5942 / 120  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 7 97:1235 / 103  
Valsalega long 79:2847 / 88  
Høiås North stage3-middle(night) 36:2876 / 139  
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint 17:13115 / 240  
Høiås north stage 1 - Long 43:3872 / 182  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb #2 51:5556 / 122  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 6 47:1468 / 127  
Fantasy Winter Race 29:5062 / 158  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 5 48:3273 / 171  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4 34:3585 / 193  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 33:2882 / 185  
[OCAD]Gesunda Long 115:3849 / 124  
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle 51:4393 / 218  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 2 36:3671 / 152  
Giro D'Italia - Stage 1 56:3458 / 154  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middel 2 38:4548 / 156  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 31:4950 / 129  
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Long 69:3961 / 130  
Remake Steinbruch 31:0926 / 130  
One Leg Wonder Fusine 8:2414 / 136  
[RndTemp] Martinb 24:37157 / 216  
[OCAD] Middle Distance 25:3890 / 240  
[OCAD] Long Distance 79:3086 / 177  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Middle 31:1176 / 145  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 20:1685 / 195  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 39:4566 / 139  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint 21:11102 / 186  
Quickmade map-shortened midde 2 22:0969 / 165  
(FANTASY) middle E1? 25:0985 / 172  
[Fantasy] Unnamed 27:57105 / 191  
Quickmade map - shortened middle 27:53115 / 212  
[Fantasy] Contour Night 28:4851 / 139  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb 44:4264 / 146  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, multi'O 63:4679 / 172  
[OCAD]Monte Amiata 34:4165 / 112  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 28:4898 / 223  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb Night dnf  
Dzikie Weze 47:1458 / 145  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb 20:2565 / 207  
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 21:18100 / 228  
Bradbury's Race Long 53:1571 / 136  
Bradbury's Race 21:5939 / 188  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 23:3482 / 238  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 42:59124 / 235  
Skollenborg E2 Night 25:1059 / 138  
Åktatorpet Middle 26:0365 / 154  
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle dnf  
(OCAD)Skollenborg E1 Long 63:5868 / 150  
Rokke map-part 2 E2 29:5079 / 182  
[OCAD]Pregrize E4 38:3678 / 177  
[OCAD]San Giovanni Contour-O dnf  
[ocad] taiwashrine 6 realnight 103:0845 / 87  
[ocad] taiwashrine 5 night 34:1480 / 116  
[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls 21:2670 / 178  
[OCAD] Contour'O, long dnf  
Christmas Special 120:5532 / 178  
Rokke map-part 2 33:5290 / 190  
[ocad] taiwashrine 3 long 69:2571 / 148  
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle 33:01101 / 215  
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill 10:3377 / 251  
[OCAD]Pregrize E3 51:1975 / 195  
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors 56:2281 / 172  
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 44:5984 / 208  
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 30:45137 / 294  
Holt 19:3389 / 239  
Kampersvik E2 16:29114 / 202  
0ltrebrenta 41:5748 / 144  
Kampersvik sprint 12:3489 / 240  
GMOK advent calendar race 46:2798 / 199  
Cansiglio by night 12:0142 / 129  
Corridor-Contour-Hardcore-O dnf  
contour-o LONG dnf  
One-Leg-Wonders 11 dnf  
Relocation @Surebridge 6:1131 / 168  
TEST 7:4094 / 144  
Controlpicking dnf  
Rokke 2 34:0581 / 159  
Old modified rocad - 3 30:5676 / 184  
Crosetta Long Championships 70:5971 / 112  
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint 18:2882 / 199  
Rokke 22:12116 / 191  
Vorab-Challange 15:10112 / 253  
Contour-O 37:1359 / 173  
Ski-o Ural map !!!! 35:2065 / 147  
[SKI-0] Carlo Magno 53:1638 / 107  
Biathlon-O Ultralong 89:1052 / 116  
Hardcore Pointless 34:585 / 82  
Old rocad modified - 2 29:4767 / 177  
Pointless 37:563 / 121  
Jerash Sprint 29:4733 / 159  
Terelckie prudy SKI-O day 2 36:3053 / 133  
RND by D.Atkin 33:3240 / 69  
Crni Graben Middle 37:2853 / 130  
Crni Graben Sprint 35:44118 / 196  
STB Fantasy 50:3854 / 163  
Mo middle 22:1936 / 145  
Terleckie Ski - O day 1 30:2072 / 181  
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle 25:1372 / 183  
Random place day 2 middle 29:5662 / 137  
San Pippo 2 36:3765 / 110  
OCAD Just a random place -middle 39:1577 / 127  
San Pippo 34:4458 / 147  
Monteret Easy Sprint 11:2072 / 170  
STB Promo - Sprint (Right) 20:4289 / 177  
STB Promo - Long 66:0836 / 101  
STB Promo - Sprint 25:1261 / 161  
STB Promo - Sprint (Night) 19:3663 / 138  
Old modified Rocad 40:5352 / 155  
STB Promo Middle (Night) 31:4947 / 94  
STB Promo - Middle 46:2573 / 139  
Schiltwald3 23:4747 / 127  
HE Lumbreras (La Rioja) 30:3787 / 155  
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja) 13:17134 / 209  
Schiltwald 32:0242 / 138  
quickmademap 26:1684 / 190  
[OCAD] Long 1 (good runnability) 65:1845 / 119  
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) 19:40107 / 229  
Foppa-Challenge 16:23110 / 249  
[OCAD] Middle 4 36:0986 / 141  
[OCAD] Middle 3 29:5164 / 166  
[OCAD] Middle 2 29:2994 / 170  
[OCAD] Middle 1 32:1074 / 188  
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 2 47:1030 / 91  
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 22:2043 / 127  
Langelandsfjellet - Middle 44:4690 / 174  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun south night 42:1252 / 127  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 41:5364 / 249  
Crimea 39:1869 / 117  
Waste of time 1:0974 / 162  
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 24:3288 / 202  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night (right) 33:1948 / 119  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night 27:3370 / 134  
[OCAD]Limanowa Cup 82:3063 / 132  
Kaoz 48:0163 / 97  
norwegian o-holidays 22:3963 / 147  
[ocad] EC08 sprint2 12:2388 / 180  
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 8:2590 / 238  
(rnd) Four seasons 53:1548 / 130  
Forrest Sprint 12:4359 / 178  
Longue cost 74:5529 / 84  
(ocad) Faron Est 33:1941 / 161  
Blue-cost 34:3058 / 109  
East-cost 27:1640 / 125  
°Chondrocladia lampadiglobus dnf  
°Uronema 62:2027 / 62  
°Trichodina 65:4236 / 71  
Sandy ground 53:0268 / 168  
[ocad] äktatorpet2 33:03112 / 218  
[ocad] äktatorpet1 16:2471 / 230  
[rocad] Junne 46:3087 / 187  
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle 39:2683 / 171  
(ocad) Faron Nord 45:0599 / 217  
 238:5482 / 272  
[OCAD]Halloween! dnf  
 236:49140 / 403  
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget 28:56116 / 224  
°Zoothamnium 56:1119 / 67  
°Epicarchesium 59:2737 / 69  
°Pyxidiella 33:1926 / 97  
°Opercularia 45:2961 / 111  
°Epistylis 43:2717 / 101  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 27:0538 / 216  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 341:1682 / 476  
 458:0191 / 476  
 528:0259 / 476  
 635:4772 / 476  
SOL-Boyz Grand Prix 22:4784 / 201  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #8 53:0185 / 175  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 22:54116 / 218  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #6 44:0289 / 195  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 27:3098 / 249  
china golden championship sprint 37:0022 / 135  
Rokkeveien 21:5555 / 117  
austria 9:5528 / 123  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 48:3681 / 228  
Test Day1 13:2535 / 116  
Test 16:3261 / 101  
konrads gamle endetarm 3 dnf  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #3 69:2222 / 106  
NOLAN CUP. Day 1 10:2851 / 127  
[OCAD] Schöckl SE, S2 Sprint 19:5376 / 177  
[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle 24:5692 / 182  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #2 41:5252 / 128  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1 22:2782 / 206  
An test map 26:0927 / 95  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Model Event 6:5391 / 162  
An OL4 sneak peak 18:3789 / 154  
 2dnf  
konrads gamle endetarm 2 29:1088 / 149  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E15 24:4172 / 198  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 2 51:5483 / 153  
 238:4766 / 226  
 340:4780 / 226  
 442:5387 / 226  
konrads gamle endetarm 50:0348 / 108  
Enjoy Day 3 The final 17:3871 / 150  
Enjoy Day 2 17:2845 / 167  
Enjoy Day 1 19:3359 / 147  
[OCAD] Surbridge Mountain Long 103:0955 / 123  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 53:5968 / 150  
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint 18:12100 / 230  
[OCAD] Aydat E14 47:3744 / 131  
[OCAD] Aydat E13 dnf  
[OCAD] Västersjön night middle 33:0773 / 122  
[OCAD] Västersjön night sprint 2 23:0470 / 123  
[OCAD] Västersjön, night sprint 16:4964 / 140  
Test 13:1667 / 134  
Tulluan short 14:5081 / 189  
city middle 32:1556 / 147  
[OCAD] Aydat E12 34:3465 / 167  
[OCAD] Aydat Centre E11 18:3756 / 185  
 228:33121 / 240  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 2 35:3369 / 168  
 240:46113 / 244  
 340:54116 / 244  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Night 34:1447 / 128  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E7 27:0366 / 132  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E6 19:2055 / 151  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E5 26:3580 / 157  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E4 17:4552 / 158  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E3 20:4562 / 160  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E2 20:5440 / 167  
 221:5861 / 216  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 25:4458 / 203  
The Lava Wetlands 30:1032 / 164  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final 28:1990 / 179  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 2 18:3848 / 151  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1 19:4077 / 190  
Sommer ski-o 29:0044 / 102  
[OCAD] Härkävuori - Night 59:1056 / 125  
 265:1984 / 172  
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 34:49107 / 183  
OL4tour Mörtsjön 25:0881 / 216  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 34:5058 / 179  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night 57:3083 / 128  
[OCAD] Irbene N Long 57:2382 / 154  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 13:3387 / 197  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night Sprint 16:54113 / 168  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 38:26117 / 201  
[OCAD] Rankås N Long 68:0258 / 140  
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint 21:42113 / 221  
[OCAD] Rankås N Night 50:0753 / 115  
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle 35:5976 / 180  
test 12:5667 / 166  
Hogasand middle 38:4232 / 82  
[RND] Upordowne Middle dnf  
[RND] Bulgur long 38:2245 / 96  
[RND] Coscos long 49:2132 / 95  
[OCAD] Aydat E10 41:3464 / 128  
Mount Edina 19:3174 / 157  
Sprint different 17:2751 / 151  
[OCAD] Aydat E9 dnf  
[Ocad] Hard. core. ish. 63:2333 / 127  
[OCAD] Aydat E8 17:5868 / 217  
(ocad) La Quillane dnf  
over ruan 26:0734 / 100  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 3 10:1060 / 161  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 11:2692 / 187  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 12:57119 / 255  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 37:09107 / 242  
[rnd] E6 Frankys Alm 35:3781 / 140  
[OCAD] Torana, Middle 32:5971 / 141  
[rnd] Foxwick-Hills 2 56:1859 / 98  
[OCAD] Torana, Sprint 19:1889 / 163  
Ingalunda city new course 28:1946 / 137  
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I 49:16116 / 228  
Entenhausen E3 75:5944 / 107  
Predgrize Long 73:3156 / 116  
Predgrize Model Event 13:2167 / 191  
Castelfiorentino East 29:4523 / 158  
Castelfiorentino West 22:1353 / 180  
Hot and Dry 27:1095 / 215  
 232:01154 / 299  
Stonlaita Platabek 84:3147 / 161  
city dnf  
 224:2366 / 296  
[Rnd]The Darkness 62:4510 / 72  
[OCAD] Torana middle RIGHT ONE 34:4993 / 180  
[rnd] E4 Sullivan 65:0843 / 87  
[OCAD] Herbouilly Sud, long 90:4861 / 174  
[OCAD] first one 16:5894 / 221  
[rnd] E3 Frankonia 23:1271 / 162  
SASP-Course2 52:1287 / 149  
SASP 43:5172 / 177  
(OCAD) Buraunet 28:5678 / 177  
Bristolburg sprint 9:3333 / 80  
Martin Flats sprint 11:1484 / 150  
Sprint Reupload. 17:0978 / 190  
(ocad) Foret d'Agre 33:1929 / 196  
[rnd] E2 Foxwick 76:5756 / 138  
[rnd] E1 Marshallwood 34:55117 / 205  
Qualification sprint "CRA" 12:4545 / 107  
muerte 14:0959 / 116  
Trail 35:3535 / 131  
Sprint. 33:4347 / 120  
Sprint 16:5639 / 130  
Middle.. 13:4867 / 146  
Middle. 16:5767 / 149  
Entenhausen E2 30:4960 / 138  
Entenhausen E1 49:1965 / 156  
Test! 19:1765 / 127  
Hellz Yeah! 13:5334 / 129  
[OCAD] Aydat E7 32:4871 / 211  
 247:32142 / 304  
 335:22114 / 304  
[OCAD] Aydat E6 40:2391 / 171  
[OCAD] Aydat E5 65:4157 / 162  
 262:4467 / 235  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E4 27:1969 / 201  
[Rnd] Short/middle 24:59105 / 192  
[Rnd] Middle 32:1268 / 176  
[Rnd] Long/night 113:0421 / 66  
[Rnd] Long/day 128:0851 / 130  
[ROcad] Sprint 14:5793 / 224  
Sprint 16:0672 / 179  
Shortdist ~ 23:5264 / 168  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E3 60:0685 / 162  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 29:0568 / 238  
[rnd] Bousieyas 42:1273 / 149  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier 35:1181 / 215  
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 43:10100 / 255  
 237:52115 / 416  
 343:58159 / 416  
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint 20:3696 / 234  
 219:04170 / 418  
 316:43104 / 418  
 415:3763 / 418  
 520:14189 / 418  
 615:2855 / 418  
 716:42100 / 418  
°Heliscus 38:4722 / 62  
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle 30:47114 / 252  
 226:17129 / 373  
 332:48167 / 373  
Litchfieldton_2 dnf  
Shortdist 13:2770 / 143  
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E2 71:1042 / 111  
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E1 20:4762 / 210  
[E3]Hageno Kalnas - Middle 32:3550 / 147  
[E2]Hageno Kalnas - Night dnf  
La Burla 14:3127 / 128  
A BORING COURSE...... 17:3050 / 134  
[OCAD] San Giovanni- Final 56:5967 / 157  
 241:5679 / 226  
[E1]Hageno kalnas - sprint 16:2265 / 191  
[OCAD]San Giovanni contour-E2 dnf  
Litchfieldton_1 48:3646 / 146  
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1 41:44115 / 209  
[Rnd] Arling Valley 13:1661 / 175  
Takt - Night Sprint 2 21:3588 / 139  
Takt - Night Sprint 1 20:5887 / 180  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final 24:3484 / 201  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint 39:45156 / 257  
[Rnd] Short/night dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 2 17:4946 / 202  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 2 23:1536 / 176  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 37:0546 / 152  
 254:3395 / 210  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 16:3181 / 220  
 214:3695 / 318  
 341:10233 / 318  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 2 25:4154 / 172  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 53:3585 / 193  
[Rnd] Middledistance 52:4339 / 96  
The Hole 49:0485 / 172  
Mepha 50:5651 / 106  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4 23:3459 / 233  
[Rnd] Lovely Longdistance 136:4233 / 84  
°Hyalogonium 38:2328 / 54  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E3 56:5159 / 137  
 252:4666 / 191  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E2 72:0052 / 128  
 268:1268 / 196  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E1 76:5151 / 165  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2 30:2874 / 201  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 40:2981 / 244  
[Rocad] Training 1 50:2479 / 159  
 244:2362 / 200  
pitiful[Rnd] middle 43:4732 / 127  
Joulumae II 45:1554 / 157  
Joulumae I 24:00120 / 266  
 222:36165 / 387  
Middle Alpine 62:5270 / 184  
 246:3276 / 299  
[Rnd] Southern Milton 31:3154 / 161  
[Rnd] Beaconsham 33:5682 / 172  
[Rnd] Fultontowne Hill 67:1470 / 125  
Vealos 39:5398 / 199  
Sprint (test 13:3166 / 181  
Craft cup Skien 2013 35:1764 / 198  
Night Sprint 24:5832 / 134  
middle 36:2481 / 162  
Mixed middle 47:3144 / 130  
Beach Puglia 22:2279 / 179  
WOC 2005 area - Course 2011 42:0148 / 136  
Roraima Sprint 14:2960 / 163  
°Mesotaenium 43:4328 / 64  
[Rnd] Safari-o! dnf  
[E2] Herbouilly, night 26:3469 / 183  
Pilzwald 3 55:0253 / 133  
Pilzwald 2 27:5381 / 204  
Herbouilly 36:0390 / 242  
 2dnf  
 335:19117 / 343  
 435:01115 / 343  
Test Relay run 36:1722 / 70  
WOC 2003 70:4425 / 96  
Test comp dnf  
RND tour 16:3346 / 125  
Pilzwald 1 dnf  
Just4fun dnf  
Sörby final Slump-O 60:0259 / 193  
[Rnd] Hudsonford Lake 17:3242 / 160  
Sörby 26 Middle 24:4392 / 226  
 227:05144 / 326  
Sörby 25 Long 47:3269 / 162  
[Rnd] Lower Somerboro Heights 39:23100 / 149  
Tuscany by night dnf  
Sprint-O -Irish Style! 26:2587 / 212  
[Rnd] West Washnington <3 114:2524 / 90  
Tuscany Beach Sprint dnf  
Tuscany Beach Race dnf  
[Rnd] Long Distance-Irish Style 56:1640 / 103  
[R_t] Bowman National Preserve 19:5552 / 198  
[Rnd] Bowman National Preserve 22:1176 / 131  
mysig bana:) 20:4058 / 131  
Correncon Tour - Stage 8 33:0999 / 177  
Rnd_temp short/middle 21:3087 / 192  
Versan 3 28:0029 / 64  
Versan 2 17:4026 / 86  
Versan suite techn 1 19:0139 / 103  
Technicale 13:4173 / 144  
Correncon Tour - Stage 7 40:4255 / 137  
Correncon Tour - Stage 6 30:3878 / 192  
Sörby 24 Middle 27:30103 / 206  
Summertour E5 -Stormuren- 56:1269 / 125  
Summertour -Ryssberget- 57:2040 / 117  
Summertour E3 -Tjakkeli- 51:3769 / 139  
Summertour E2 -Åshöjden- dnf  
Summertour E1 -Bosätersvallen- 63:3077 / 137  
Raiasd 47:0373 / 165  
Rnd_temp 1.4k 23:54107 / 195  
Sääkelä 37:1398 / 217  
Correncon Tour, Stage 5 27:0046 / 149  
justforfuncomp :) 19:3061 / 184  
Moscow sprints.stage 4 10:4429 / 77  
Moscow Sprints.stage 3 12:3125 / 72  
Moscow sprints.stage 2 14:5635 / 88  
Moscow sprints.stage 1 9:3642 / 94  
Fabio Aurelio dnf  
Park sprint in Moscow. stage 1 22:5433 / 125  
Correncon Tour, Stage 4 45:3332 / 81  
  40:1041 / 124  
Kjolen sprint 22:3364 / 151  
Piani Praglia 41:2026 / 118  
°Platynematum 37:2330 / 65  
Gafanhori 61:2350 / 94  
Rnd_temp - Middledistance #2 40:4365 / 154  
Ski-o end the season 20:1781 / 123  
WOC 2003! Moscow Compass 14:3646 / 138  
Sekotsuji by D.Atkin 36:3445 / 103  
Slopeing 22:1666 / 136  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E4 77:0564 / 138  
Sörby23 Sprint 13:31123 / 208  
Sörby22 Long 51:4897 / 152  
Sörby21 Middle 22:5998 / 170  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E3 24:1484 / 200  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E2 71:4044 / 117  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 33:0777 / 210  
Correncon Tour, Stage 3 39:3943 / 124  
Rnd_temp - Middledistance 42:55120 / 151  
Sörby 20 middle 33:08124 / 207  
One-leg-Wonder FINAL 16:5954 / 140  
One-leg-wonder 5 18:2560 / 122  
One-leg-wonders 4 14:5948 / 134  
One-Leg_wonders-3 13:2643 / 148  
Correncon Tour - Stage 2 31:1661 / 148  
Correncon Tour - Stage 1 dnf  
 229:43101 / 256  
TrentoCity 12:1756 / 165  
Mimizan #1 30:14131 / 201  
ATTENTION ONE LEG WONDER BUG 12:3958 / 131  
One-leg-wonders 2 30:1571 / 183  
One-leg-wonders-1 24:1193 / 166  
Summertour Trainingrace 2 East 56:0647 / 124  
Summertour Trainingrace 1 West 34:5174 / 159  
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 4 22:1867 / 144  
Hard Sprint Tour - S3 Jerash 28:5760 / 154  
Hard Sprint Tour - S2: Downhill 31:2096 / 166  
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 1 18:5779 / 186  
Rnd_temp 1.3k 20:2889 / 204  
Bosbergheia, middle 27:2081 / 198  
Sörby 19 Long 44:3580 / 158  
Sörby 18 Controlpicking 32:58120 / 213  
warm-Up dnf  
[OCAD] Correncon, middle 34:3094 / 167  
Jervskogen, ultralong dnf  
Tropical challange 47:0586 / 159  
Dunes longish 36:2360 / 120  
[OCAD] La glacière, middle 53:10122 / 218  
Dune middle 24:0659 / 167  
°Tetraplekton2 dnf  
Hill 27:3472 / 118  
City sprint 19:3441 / 162  
Island long 38:5250 / 148  
Cavedine 3 41:3958 / 143  
Fast sprint 8:5343 / 186  
Middle 34:0947 / 137  
[OCAD] La Glacière, Long250:1055 / 194  
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint219:46117 / 278  
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! 69:38112 / 220  
fulton dnf  
ermatown cup dnf  
Cavedine 2 35:0671 / 142  
Cavedine 41:25131 / 192  
kahil's roks tour 26:0769 / 159  
map 11:4831 / 151  
Spring Tour Stage 4 56:5977 / 191  
Jervskogen, long 2 58:5689 / 206  
Easy Middle (NOT NIGHT) 15:5152 / 126  
Easy Middle night 15:2551 / 110  
Ekeby 17 Sprint 15:39129 / 272  
Ekeby 16 Long 35:5382 / 185  
Ekeby 15 Middle 26:0799 / 249  
Jervskogen, long 68:36108 / 209  
Capanne di Marcarolo 75:4862 / 122  
Ekeby 14 Night Sprint dnf  
 226:02129 / 244  
Kahil's Rocks n7 12:47115 / 232  
COurse pour bourain pas techniqu 49:5726 / 95  
Carte d'entrainement à la carte 23:2355 / 147  
Forest Sprint 18:4157 / 152  
Spring Tour Stage 3 82:3870 / 195  
[LabRun] Sector E r2 25:5376 / 216  
Ekeby13 Ultralong 70:3989 / 154  
Ekeby12 Middle 19:0470 / 263  
Ekeby11 Corridor-O Night 48:1550 / 153  
Controlpicking 26:3750 / 132  
Spring Tour Stage 2 41:4768 / 192  
 239:0288 / 277  
Spring Tour Stage 1 52:1683 / 194  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Night 58:2656 / 123  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle 17:5096 / 226  
 217:22128 / 318  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint 18:01158 / 272  
 215:53178 / 368  
Hagnesta10 Sprint 17:18106 / 248  
Hagnesta9 Longer 52:36101 / 192  
[OCAD] Småland, Long Night 44:3892 / 149  
 239:2880 / 181  
fantasy 18:4668 / 142  
[OCAD] Småland, Middle 31:52117 / 246  
 230:51137 / 316  
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint 19:5886 / 202  
Sprint on the Moon (OK) 17:5265 / 210  
(FUN)Walking on the Moon (OK) 13:1716 / 193  
Rocky 28:3368 / 127  
°Stigeaclonium 41:5817 / 45  
°Desmococcus 27:589 / 57  
°Draparnaldia 31:3319 / 59  
°Coleochaete 31:2329 / 74  
°Tetrasyphon dnf  
St. Andrews dnf  
Different 45:1741 / 94  
[LabRun] Sector E 20:2762 / 253  
 216:29289 / 706  
Hagnesta8 Long Night 46:0784 / 165  
Hagnesta7 Corridor-O dnf  
 230:29109 / 232  
Hagnesta6 Middle 31:0399 / 198  
Yoga Shmoga dnf  
Christchurch CF Racers 45:4194 / 214  
Hagnesta5 Middle 35:22111 / 214  
(ocad) AABB Night 23:1640 / 115  
Worlds Shittiest Competition 30:4966 / 165  
(ocad) Sprint AABB 17:0673 / 187  
Hagnesta 4 Long 55:00106 / 172  
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O dnf  
  22:5853 / 195  
 2dnf  
Long 64:1450 / 122  
crazyisland-remade 61:08115 / 194  
kikirace prologue 11:5283 / 152  
 216:56142 / 174  
Magnus cup Sprint 19:4378 / 207  
Husby Klitplantage DK 20:5537 / 148  
Easy 4:0391 / 168  
Magnus cup prologue 45:0994 / 150  
Matt Give Me A Ride 60:1951 / 138  
SlumpLong 49:1960 / 169  
Slump-WoodhillNight dnf  
Middle 62:4881 / 155  
Sprint 44:27111 / 215  
Russia Style 38:2364 / 142  
Martins løype 21:2372 / 155  
Fantasycourse 12:40115 / 216  
°Pompholyx 28:1032 / 121  
°Bothrioplana 32:3332 / 129  
Hagnesta 3 Middle Night 32:3177 / 191  
SlumpSprint 19:1288 / 237  
SlumpPrologue 21:2197 / 223  
Henriksaasen Middle 36:23166 / 247  
Henriksaasen supersprint 4:14119 / 257  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long 44:06131 / 249  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint 21:02123 / 324  
Marvins løybe 18:45103 / 216  
sennoi 1 25:0773 / 194  
map 35:3316 / 99  
world cup... 35:2630 / 143  
col de .... 33:2254 / 147  
course en auvergne 34:1256 / 157  
Train your brain 2 13:3459 / 198  
Train your brain 1 27:0121 / 196  
random map 27:1873 / 167  
City Sprint 21:4538 / 133  
Braintreeburg cup 16:1356 / 154  
Ermatown cup 13:5277 / 146  
ermatown cup sprint 12:2833 / 133  
Kev's Sicko 51:4372 / 126  
WOC 2005 Middle 59:3643 / 95  
WOC_03 long 54:1935 / 144  
Holmvassnatten Night 27:5233 / 126  
Holmvassnatten 3 26:1858 / 178  
Holmvassnatten 2 27:3861 / 222  
Holmvassnatten - Prologue 18:35118 / 252  
Buraunet231:5356 / 201  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Finale 59:1887 / 176  
[OCAD] Cavedine Long 76:3078 / 195  
FIN 5 - 1998254:1697 / 258  
Tomaattimehu 26:2598 / 217  
t 25:5473 / 162  
  29:4056 / 104  
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) 30:42103 / 278  
Herbernheia 2011 18:3495 / 248  
Brignoles 03 21:4862 / 293  
SprintPastu 17:1154 / 178  
Sprint 27:0775 / 204  
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle 35:4299 / 243  
°Platambus 42:2543 / 85  
°Drususbiguttatus 22:1624 / 88  
°Hydropsyche 36:1534 / 88  
°Rhyacophila 31:3147 / 102  
°Sericostoma 53:3143 / 96  
Bunketorp Ski-O Long dnf  
 246:0260 / 257  
Long sprint dnf  
Sprint 0.8 KM 7:5676 / 213  
Pijnven Noord 36:5548 / 193  
 236:0854 / 259  
RunRun dnf  
  dnf  
Winter Games 2011 [Long] 45:2572 / 142  
Winter Games 2011 [Sprint] 13:1173 / 188  
 214:0897 / 238  
Winter Games [Middle] 26:4380 / 213  
Winter Games 2011 [Prolog] 9:1071 / 159  
Winter Games [Prolog] 9:3699 / 204  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 7 63:3247 / 155  
Brignoles 02 32:2867 / 227  
 235:09141 / 350  
 3dnf  
INGALUNDA CITY SPRINT 22:4750 / 163  
essai 14:4677 / 152  
Brignoles 01 35:2390 / 246  
 224:29134 / 441  
 324:53141 / 441  
 421:30109 / 441  
 523:11123 / 441  
x/z 30:0833 / 124  
short - nybro 19:43101 / 252  
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS 21:3993 / 206  
Swiss O Week - E1 26:2085 / 251  
Bursellopsis 26:3322 / 84  
Prorodon 35:3328 / 88  
Cylindrocystis 38:4340 / 106  
Spring Cup CF Day 19:03131 / 292  
Spring Cup CF Night 17:0888 / 228  
Herbernheia Long 39:1072 / 210  
Tallberget Ski-O 39:11120 / 252  
Herbernheia Cahllange 21:49142 / 244  
Trondheimrace 27:00130 / 278  
 222:54109 / 373  
Swiss O Week - E6 18:1880 / 234  
Swiss O Week E3 23:32114 / 228  
 221:56102 / 309  
Neoprenhåssååå dnf  
the run dnf  
Door 11 - PortU 32:3092 / 211  
Dorr 9 - PortU 21:04108 / 248  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 5 47:4743 / 102  
 246:1054 / 143  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 6 24:4078 / 183  
 224:12115 / 252  
 321:0080 / 252  
Door 7 dnf  
 2dnf  
Door 6 31:4958 / 182  
 227:5652 / 245  
Middle Fantasy 22:3367 / 169  
Ryssberget Winter Tour 45:4252 / 136  
Brignoles - Night urban sprint 19:03137 / 239  
 28:0792 / 381  
Door 5 29:4457 / 144  
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2 36:1888 / 212  
 235:13115 / 294  
 3dnf  
Psychoda 32:0432 / 88  
Phalacrocera 30:2227 / 98  
Mochlonyx 31:5347 / 97  
Ptychoptera 31:1727 / 59  
Lauterbornia 33:4655 / 93  
Door 4 - Jaanankallio 73:0575 / 145  
door 8 22:3580 / 234  
WW Sprint 26:1656 / 141  
Micro O 15:5379 / 190  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 5 38:5664 / 123  
Door 3 - Forvie 45:1555 / 175  
Slope run [OCAD] 27:2156 / 188  
Door 2 - Valey 50:4471 / 131  
Door 1 - Urtgicla 33:2472 / 155  
Smedley - Middle244:33102 / 205  
The Slump - Middle 36:4541 / 149  
Maraetotara - Sprint 20:0387 / 223  
Fantasy course 34:0252 / 122  
Old Dogtrack Sprint217:11152 / 252  
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde227:1680 / 258  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue27:40104 / 366  
Fantasy Sprint215:2398 / 275  
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1219:23153 / 266  
(ocad)- färsk; Prolog222:4774 / 277  
Forest sprint 19:0170 / 221  
Map 15:0526 / 125  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long 55:4494 / 231  
Macrocyclops 36:2736 / 69  
Scapholeberis 55:3733 / 76  
Sprintn 15:0954 / 160  
[Fantasy] Short Middle 10:4167 / 149  
Sippola dnf  
 231:1575 / 284  
Øya 2 10:2974 / 123  
Longsprint 35:0026 / 114  
[OCAD] LongLake 34:1589 / 219  
Øya 7:5554 / 178  
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint 23:5689 / 200  
long sprint 22:5723 / 93  
Middle 20:5857 / 94  
[OCAD] Rehvalahti, middle 28:1675 / 170  
Arctic fall middle 42:3177 / 155  
SundayCOMP -NIGHT 20:3249 / 144  
Sprint 19:0534 / 119  
SaturdayCOMP 21:2656 / 203  
FridayCOMP Prologue 15:2794 / 206  
 215:27124 / 280  
sprint night dnf  
Circles 12:2351 / 178  
Sprint under the glacier 18:4172 / 177  
On the roof 11:0844 / 123  
123 middle 21:2630 / 96  
[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta 6:2396 / 183  
Middle 20:4868 / 127  
[OCAD] Marchrace 17:2895 / 215  
Sprint map 21:0890 / 204  
 219:0554 / 271  
Roxburyville to nono dnf  
Great Braintree to tony 33:3817 / 102  
Oskarshamn Night Short 2 20:1143 / 99  
Oskarshamn Night Short 1 17:4948 / 138  
[ocad] Homysud4 NIGHT Version dnf  
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version 42:1572 / 198  
[ocad] Homysud3 31:1863 / 143  
The middle 44:1334 / 88  
Sprint 12:5856 / 205  
Faskally 38:5232 / 80  
 228:2913 / 100  
Sprint in Kunming 7:2816 / 74  
Kunming. 9:0314 / 76  
Sprint in Brindisi 17:0126 / 76  
Sprint Ingalunda City. 16:1248 / 112  
Sprint. Sinte Mette. 16:2022 / 75  
Good Old Sinte Mette dnf  
sprint précision 2/2 dnf  
sprint précision 1/2 dnf  
Fantasy map 29:5837 / 80  
orient show por jean dnf  
Lepanmaa Night 63:5748 / 123  
Sprint tournois VSO 8:2871 / 148  
Moyen tournois VSO 54:5348 / 68  
Matiesko fantasy cup E3 18:0252 / 108  
The mad grasse for Bu2 13:4223 / 57  
Middle distance 27:1439 / 101  
Apartment race 18:0776 / 212  
 2dnf  
 315:2682 / 303  
[Fantasy cup] E2 Sprint 16:0472 / 169  
[Fantasy cup] E1 Middle 20:5331 / 118  
Céléon 18:1357 / 135  
BRÅSTORP CONTEST 22:1472 / 101  
Lac Mariet VI 29:0943 / 139  
Matiesko fantasy cup E2 24:3445 / 122  
Quick sprint :q 17:2943 / 141  
Matiesko fantasy cup E1 47:142 / 86  
[Ocad] Nynäs middle 20:1874 / 178  
Nordic middle distance 59:1917 / 57  
Bo-kartan (ocad) - prologe 25:5249 / 159  
Short sprint 8:0935 / 118  
[OCAD] Sprinta 10:2091 / 150  
A middle race 33:0615 / 66  
New random map 50:1136 / 71  
Random sprint 16:3650 / 116  
long random to the VSO 45:5423 / 74  
Ojer 2.0 Night 46:5634 / 78  
Ojer 2.0 Middle 38:3649 / 165  
VSO (the real) dnf  
VSO 17:0634 / 96  
Gölen- Prologue 20:5052 / 140  
course nono technique spéciale dnf  
con. dnf  
Sajaia 48:0965 / 111  
Ocad bute echelle courte 21:0564 / 93  
Lac Mariet V 38:5857 / 138  
sprint in Autrans to Noé 17:3737 / 87  
  16:5334 / 141  
Random Sprint 2 10:4877 / 142  
Ojer Middle 26:5765 / 167  
Husvad 33:1255 / 97  
Sprint 10:5681 / 128  
Rassonwood 14:4268 / 134  
1er essais OCAD pour VSO 14:0139 / 118  
Random Sprint 6:4583 / 165  
uyuukaka 13:5831 / 112  
Aldeno Sprint dnf  
course sur chemin pour jean dnf  
Ocad Stubbmodalen 39:5448 / 125  
VSO 7:2852 / 101  
Idre Vinter Comp 2 Downhill dnf  
Weekend-Sprint 20:5955 / 146  
Neaton-Islands day 4 33:1747 / 113  
Neaton-Islands day 3 24:2650 / 104  
Night! focus 24:2852 / 88  
sprint! focus 27:5669 / 121  
[HS-Tour] E8 Skummeslöv - Middle 38:2546 / 161  
[HS-Tour] E7 Holmåsa - Long 82:2760 / 120  
[HS-Tour] E6 Skummeslöv Night 33:4349 / 124  
[HS-Tour] E5 Holmåsa - Middle 34:3385 / 174  
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint 22:2288 / 214  
[HS-Tour] E3 Holmåsa - Night 55:1550 / 117  
[HS-Tour] E2 Skummeslöv - Long 66:3356 / 162  
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint 23:22105 / 227  
 224:46146 / 307  
Ocad Stubbmodalen 20:2968 / 142  
Ocad Selbuskogen 21:4447 / 148  
middle! focus 34:0343 / 125  
[Fantasy] Junne E2 54:4064 / 122  
Neaton-Islands day 2 10:3482 / 149  
Idre Vinter Comp 32:5555 / 183  
[Fantasy] Junne E1 46:1687 / 161  
Aldeno 22:2437 / 112  
Sprint-OL day 3/3 23:33104 / 160  
Sprint-OL day 2/3 17:4188 / 172  
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 15:4093 / 245  
Neaton-Islands day 1 22:08100 / 169  
Oshow 13:0946 / 128  
jole dnf  
Sekotsuji 31:0748 / 133  
Butlerwick day 3 18:5737 / 113  
Butlerwick day 2 22:3735 / 104  
Lac Mariet, night 26:1439 / 110  
Lac Mariet III 30:2089 / 182  
 221:3768 / 243  
[OCAD] Kjölen 33:41102 / 239  
Lac Mariet II 37:5784 / 173  
 238:31115 / 230  
Lac Mariet [ocad] 13:2386 / 249  
 212:38103 / 357  
Butlerwick day 1 13:3546 / 125  
[OCAD] Saskatchewan 71:4141 / 157  
Cronwoodhills 34:0986 / 139  
Race! dnf  
Middle night 28:3242 / 113  
West Holliston dnf  
Lago Santo - E2 37:4534 / 129  
pour le vso dnf  
Smiley-Map 14:4829 / 82  
  15:0043 / 115  
Northern Miltonwoods 26:0275 / 140  
Pour Oeil de Lynx dnf  
Central Fenwoodtowne 32:0827 / 115  
Pour gwenael dnf  
pour bubu 16:1980 / 145  
Hamp 24:2259 / 142  
Pour nono dnf  
Pour le vso dnf  
-- 51:1328 / 63  
Home Run dnf  
no name 7:0028 / 123  
Opistomum dnf  
Platycola 20:3122 / 115  
W Summit221:0736 / 117  
oshow dnf  
Col_du_Marchairuz 36:1552 / 161  
oooo 7:5739 / 119  
Labyrinth 28:4444 / 112  
[Day] Asaklitt 3,2 km 32:2976 / 179  
[Day] Asaklitt 2,2 km 32:28107 / 185  
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km 21:27196 / 265  
 212:52114 / 334  
WOC_03 Middle 39:5635 / 140  
Asaklitt E 3 NIGHT 66:2945 / 100  
Alstad - Bodø 28:4251 / 144  
Lago Santo - E1 17:45111 / 167  
Asaklitt E 2 NIGHT236:1373 / 168  
[ocd] Homysud 2 37:2166 / 185  
Lago Santo - Prologue 24:26110 / 214  
Asaklitt E 1 NIGHT 20:1883 / 168  
for fun.214:2890 / 170  
Lutherfield 11:25105 / 143  
mountainous run2dnf  
Orient Show 22:24102 / 197  
Swaziland dnf  
Random Sprint dnf  
Reykjavik dnf  
Grønholtvang (DEN) 21:4360 / 139  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 9 S.Anna Pelago 37:2868 / 155  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 8 Mt. Amiata 64:1769 / 164  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo 30:1899 / 233  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 6 P.d.Catalano 54:3467 / 187  
Random Short 31:4834 / 123  
A lovely Sprint 20:0477 / 191  
klurig sprint 25:3364 / 112  
A lovely middle226:5177 / 168  
UpplandsOL!! Day2, Middle 21:1854 / 149  
UpplandsOL!! Day1 Sprint 15:2255 / 171  
UpplandsOL 2-days Day1 Sprint dnf  
fast and green Sprint 26:1741 / 98  
Fast and green middle 30:5132 / 93  
Klurig Bonus 17:3157 / 140  
Klurig E3 middle 22:1078 / 141  
Klurig E2 Forest sprint 17:36104 / 195  
Klurig E1 dnf  
go hard or go home! 24:4044 / 109  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 5 Bosco Ragabo 40:5842 / 111  
CoastRace -day2 Sprint 17:5072 / 139  
CoastRace -day1 Night dnf  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 4 Firenze 34:5448 / 140  
Sprint cup final 19:0750 / 109  
Sprint cup 2 13:0152 / 132  
Sprint cup 1 16:0957 / 150  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 3 Lago d. Lame 80:1763 / 154  
[OCAD] Highland night 2 43:3146 / 101  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 2 Barricata 39:2664 / 155  
Ice short 11:0970 / 168  
Middle 32:4945 / 111  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 1 Venice 73:0252 / 192  
Ice Sprint 10:3134 / 143  
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO 19:0495 / 258  
Sprint 16:0450 / 152  
  12:4560 / 157  
[Ultima] Pavia Leste E2 24:1569 / 172  
4,6k dnf  
Sprint 22:2222 / 74  
Middle 47:5623 / 59  
[OCAD] Highland night 28:2983 / 144  
CANDYWOOD SkiO 24:3529 / 91  
(Ocad) ~ OlsenSchive #2 19:5077 / 174  
[Ultima] Pavia Leste 8:2536 / 176  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #7 38:2746 / 110  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #6 41:4244 / 86  
easy middle 28:0939 / 93  
[OCAD] E5 Lunsen, Night Bonus 46:2239 / 107  
sprint departage courreurs 6:5136 / 125  
serie longue tournois VSO 18:3536 / 93  
[OCAD] E4 Lunsen, Middle Final 36:0839 / 196  
Sprint from 2-days 21:0918 / 119  
[OCAD] Lunsen E3, Night [HARD!] 33:0652 / 128  
[OCAD] E2 Lunsen, Middle 32:0592 / 181  
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog 16:3984 / 241  
(Ocad)2-days Night dnf  
(OCAD)2-days Middle dnf  
super course pour le vso 31:3425 / 88  
(ocad)norr shortlong 28:0822 / 83  
(OCAD)lillanorr middle dnf  
Lovely Area Model 14:2066 / 157  
Automatic Puppy 28:3846 / 132  
pour le vso de merl 10:3544 / 153  
(OCAD)norr-middle 29:5999 / 156  
(ocad)Lucomagno1 Night 21:1963 / 135  
(OCAD) Embrapa RJ - 2010/1 dnf  
PastuStaRosa_Middle 26:0047 / 113  
PasturSprint 15:5051 / 150  
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive] 20:02133 / 233  
Middle 23:3797 / 171  
Shawmutboro 23:5716 / 100  
Alstad - Long Sprint 30:0346 / 129  
TUNA CONTEST 33:2226 / 97  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #4 47:4524 / 68  
3-Days Stage 3 Middle 27:0834 / 89  
3-Days Stage 2 - Longdistance 47:0121 / 72  
3-Days - Middle 29:5350 / 107  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #3 25:2032 / 97  
East terrain 21:1757 / 118  
  51:4748 / 92  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #2 68:0933 / 81  
[random] Boylston short/middle 33:2855 / 113  
Kahil's Rocks tour 25:4650 / 104  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #1 30:2044 / 101  
sprint 37:2083 / 139  
[random] Björkbergen short 20:0645 / 135  
[random] Bristol Short 25:4255 / 137  
Another rnd-Template 13:2862 / 146  
Blackwood North 25:3332 / 115  
[ocad]Homysud dnf  
2k Short 16:4678 / 186  
Fårup Skov sprint 20:0583 / 166  
Nygrund 1.0 - Night 20:5084 / 136  
Nygrund 1.0 - Middle 25:32100 / 206  
Volzhskie prostory 18:4448 / 158  
1.7k Short dnf  
 212:4757 / 240  
Kolmården forest sprint 20:5172 / 215  
Dicranaphorus 35:2250 / 97  
Lerbæk 32:2856 / 145  
Easy with that egg Sprint 20:0785 / 241  
Pour jean 1 dnf  
(OCAD) Hole-y Hell dnf  
(OCAD) Civezzano 2 93:5875 / 153  
1.6k Short 13:5086 / 233  
SchoolSprint221:12167 / 283  
NAOC Model 36:19147 / 232  
desert desert 2 21:4973 / 163  
(OCAD) Civezzano dnf  
hahahahah25:43275 / 371  
Las Tuerces - Long and short 27:08153 / 253  
Night 3k 29:2380 / 135  
Bot Fiena 2003 2224:19160 / 251  
[ocad] äktatorpet 2213:50150 / 266  
[ocad] äktatorpet226:09218 / 332  
Hallo216:1588 / 268  
Omholt 38:1553 / 138  
Las Tuerces/Rock(s) the night 28:3466 / 199  
Lepanmaa Middle 35:1370 / 254  
[Minicup] Weekend One - Middle 45:0991 / 155  
[OCAD] Mont Pichietto 20:0575 / 231  
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint 18:1278 / 221  
Pista Sprint 18:5831 / 104  
Desert Desert 21:0380 / 165  
Chiswickville Flats 2 13:55109 / 183  
Sipolappi-Prolog 12:5745 / 138  
johajauki 37:5036 / 102  
Everettwood - 12:3272 / 130  
Chiswickville Flats 1 dnf  
lutherfordborough 64:1123 / 106  
Kahils rocks tour 4 joo 20:4785 / 180  
IrRem - dune cup 2010 31:0195 / 220  
Sprint, Nonshaugen - Norway 12:0737 / 195  
Southern Graftonberg Park dnf  
Long 62:2618 / 63  
Edina Preserve dnf  
Middle 38:1557 / 107  
Omholt Challenge Middle 31:2865 / 156  
Sprint.... 20:35101 / 163  
Pastur Long 51:2519 / 77  
Pastur 37:3258 / 110  
Old Dogtown-West 13:1749 / 160  
[Minicup] Opening 24:5852 / 140  
West Mire 12:2915 / 109  
Mt. High dnf  
Sumas Mountain Middle 53:29112 / 176  
[] Sprint 12:0650 / 185  
JOK-stugan middle-long 41:5962 / 145  
JOK-stugan middle 32:4291 / 186  
JOK-stugan night 37:4752 / 124  
JOK-stgan sprint 30:07170 / 282  
Rice Lake #2 52:1689 / 146  
Even more Kooyora 40:2655 / 140  
Night Sprintrace 26:1597 / 130  
Furuboda Long 52:4146 / 113  
Furuboda Middle225:1169 / 213  
[OCAD] Furuboda - Prologue 13:1289 / 203  
More Kooyora - Night 31:4565 / 155  
[ocad] Just one more 28:4161 / 106  
Dark cones of Dzerzhinsk 20:3994 / 201  
Finnbo [ocad] 18:4395 / 177  
 218:07120 / 247  
Minisprint 7:26116 / 235  
JVM04 (my first comp) 28:5950 / 163  
Fun orienteering292:3277 / 130  
Ruggles 16:4985 / 151  
Storåsen 66:2080 / 129  
EYOC - Sample 1 17:3281 / 190  
Night 22:4357 / 139  
Middle 21:2194 / 223  
Sprint dnf  
Prologue short 13:0772 / 253  
Kaakkurilammi 24:4438 / 102  
GP2 17:4331 / 84  
Trost Open 14:4528 / 118  
Konnerud 15:0630 / 111  
6:e strackan 11:2840 / 131  
tull2 4:3251 / 103  
GP 22:2837 / 98  
tull dnf  
Granlia dnf  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 5 17:55115 / 188  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 24:30135 / 210  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 25:52123 / 238  
[ocad] Las Tuerces II 42:35140 / 230  
? 15:2030 / 150  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 20:14111 / 227  
SuperSprint 3 8:4561 / 201  
Night sprint 16:0382 / 169  
SuperSprint 2 9:2780 / 216  
haukilampi ski o 61:5136 / 104  
SuperSprint 12:0687 / 251  
Sprint 16:0428 / 122  
cfocad day 1 14:0758 / 137  
[OCAD] Stigtomtakavlen Night 27:5092 / 196  
THIS IS NOT EASY! 52:4250 / 141  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1 25:16128 / 225  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro 9:5183 / 248  
Ultimate Randoms - E1 53:5425 / 89  
[OCAD] Savo II 29:09122 / 224  
(Ende)tarm(stranden) by night 2! 35:1642 / 106  
ACHTUNG DIE KURVE by night dnf  
(Ende)Tarm(stranden) by night 24:4458 / 133  
Running on Rooftops 17:4626 / 228  
Kooyoora 2 Short Night 26:0259 / 117  
Kooyoora 2 Middle Day 35:0668 / 189  
Kooyoora Night Middle 30:1160 / 114  
Kooyoora Night Short 26:4891 / 141  
[ocad] Las Tuerces 38:1648 / 213  
day16 9:1518 / 71  
day10 17:1335 / 56  
day5 dnf  
day2 14:0238 / 96  
The 20day day1 dnf  
TinyMap 2 17:0469 / 170  
Tarmåsen by night 28:2654 / 140  
[OCAD] Savo 42:5368 / 179  
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] 16:06115 / 248  
[Random] Middle 33:5163 / 172  
[OCAD] Piani Di Praglia - short 20:2551 / 206  
Six Days Tyrol 6 80:3248 / 143  
TinyMap 16:0631 / 177  
Osua huvy 33:1312 / 61  
Six Days Tyrol Training 5 13:3788 / 174  
Six Days Tyril Training 5 11:3846 / 189  
Classic 22:4724 / 123  
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 10:31112 / 250  
[Ultima] Forvie E2 34:4495 / 210  
UltimateRandoms-Prologue 13:2142 / 135  
Six Days Tyrol Training 4 66:3450 / 151  
Kerrara 13:39125 / 223  
The demo random 35:0023 / 85  
Six Days Training 3 74:0868 / 164  
Six Days Tyrol Training 2 90:3072 / 181  
cool 39:5112 / 87  
[OCAD] Vilhosc II 23:1871 / 225  
[OCAD] Vilhosc I 38:24136 / 262  
 226:2374 / 333  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Middle 29:5442 / 162  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Long 49:2399 / 160  
nakna tjejen 15:1859 / 149  
pucko 26:3118 / 99  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Prolog 15:5453 / 208  
Kaleva Churc righ version 19:44123 / 244  
Kaleva Church New dnf  
[ocad] EC2008_sprint 8:40108 / 256  
Rocky II - E3 Night dnf  
Rocky II - E2 Long 57:5063 / 155  
Rocky II - E1 Middle 31:46107 / 277  
Six Days Tyrol Training 66:1838 / 147  
sprint10 15:3932 / 92  
sprint6 dnf  
sprint5 13:0921 / 132  
sprint4 dnf  
sprint3 dnf  
sprint2 dnf  
sprint1 14:4761 / 154  
Rocky I 30:4889 / 221  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th 41:0975 / 255  
founddeadinforrest 26:3341 / 109  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 4 31:0798 / 207  
Binneberg 6 23:1561 / 166  
Binneberg 5 27:1263 / 186  
Binneberg 4 22:59103 / 227  
Ski-o 16:5950 / 197  
[ROCAD]grassy 67:3764 / 127  
Creag Mhic 38:0691 / 176  
[Random] SVM course 51:0438 / 99  
Binneberg 3 33:0191 / 190  
Binneberg 2 33:23141 / 225  
Binneberg 1 29:06104 / 247  
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 32:16108 / 286  
Siderocelis dnf  
Vidingsjö Night Long 27:4445 / 154  
Vidingsjö by Night Prologue 11:2885 / 198  
Binneberg Prologue 19:54116 / 295  
fat bird dnf  
Kummallinen 30:1422 / 130  
RandomCreated ~ Sprint 15:51154 / 283  
random 2,7km 28:0545 / 135  
Orionstugan North - Controls 32:3686 / 183  
Orionstugan North - Night 42:0467 / 126  
middle 41:4510 / 43  
prologue 16:2624 / 113  
6k (Random) 69:1848 / 94  
Random Long 49:3232 / 87  
Orionstugan South - Night Long dnf  
[OCAD] Mutala West 23:40101 / 237  
Welcome Klaus211:1346 / 116  
Orionstugan South - Middle 25:47103 / 231  
2.2k (Random) 26:5394 / 157  
Orionstugan South - Night Prolog 10:3187 / 163  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 3 29:2976 / 175  
Creag Mhic Preview 8:24109 / 228  
[Ultima] Forvie E1 31:41105 / 253  
Western Arborburg-Day 2 29:3749 / 136  
Western Arbourburg-Day 1 9:5278 / 147  
Downhill-O dnf  
[RANDOM]Sprint 1.6k 15:4970 / 195  
Tour de Elx - E2 Long 36:4781 / 284  
Training 11.03 Montiggl 22:3263 / 180  
[Random] Manchester 42:1045 / 94  
Routechoice Völs 28.02.10 17:5654 / 167  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2 19:4193 / 240  
Fast Sprint 4:2176 / 164  
South Furlongwood 54:0341 / 77  
Milzkalns 33:5929 / 105  
Old Bostonham Purchase 27:3499 / 173  
Maki A 26:0999 / 180  
Sprint (random) 18:14115 / 177  
WOC 2004 - Middle Qualifying 39:0992 / 183  
WOC 2004 - Sprint Qualifying 18:14106 / 194  
Middledistance (random) 43:5741 / 142  
[OCAD] Pyxidiella 17:4323 / 142  
[OCAD] Balladyna 33:2711 / 84  
[OCAD] Cladophora dnf  
[OCAD] Cosmarium 37:3330 / 68  
Mezparks 22:0852 / 113  
Hartola D 109:2139 / 98  
Hartola C 27:1766 / 159  
Kauppi Sprint 13:1626 / 129  
Kaleva Church Park O 2 16:26104 / 250  
Hartola B 55:0426 / 85  
Bardeiras B 34:3047 / 94  
Bardeiras A 14:3470 / 171  
Hartola A 62:3749 / 156  
[OCAD] Disparalona 37:5820 / 92  
Lakaliini D 51:2252 / 105  
Lakaliini C 17:0762 / 172  
Lakaliini B 25:4589 / 169  
Lakaliini A 15:3487 / 217  
Eon's WOC 5 Middle dnf  
2003 WOC Middle/Long 58:2035 / 111  
[OCAD] Typhloplana 42:1642 / 112  
Kaleva church Park O 15:19115 / 206  
Världens bästa bana 20:2242 / 92  
den roligaste banan 10:4847 / 97  
123456789 13:3922 / 92  
testtävling 12:0644 / 116  
rnd'reconverted 15:3382 / 139  
Teggs Nose race dnf  
Stavsjø Sprint 16:0792 / 260  
English Forest Middle Race 23:0443 / 127  
Teggs Nose dnf  
 227:2344 / 96  
San Felice Middle [ocad] 64:079 / 94  
[OCAD] Surirella 66:087 / 65  
r'Halifax 31:1641 / 128  
San Felice FOLLOW JOHN dnf  
Yatzy 4 NIGHT 29:3556 / 120  
Yatzy 3 25:1889 / 179  
Yatzy 2 18:1572 / 201  
Yatzy 1 19:52136 / 264  
ski-o map 23:3347 / 150  
JEC model-event 50:2585 / 143  
Ardnaskie-Sprint 20:2773 / 164  
[OCAD] Trentepohlia 64:2240 / 103  
Old Fenwood 37:4335 / 114  
ROCAD 22:1933 / 107  
Kleven 2 24:1598 / 185  
[OCAD]Härja east middle 38:4181 / 161  
[OCAD]Härja west middle 38:08103 / 217  
Kleven 28:02162 / 266  
[OCAD]Härja night prologue dnf  
 225:5084 / 185  
[SKI-O] Calaita night 26:3058 / 111  
[OCAD] Phryganella 49:0252 / 146  
[SKI-O] Calaita Long 63:2625 / 88  
[SKI-O] Calaita 17:0241 / 157  
Fantasy Night Sprint 6:5167 / 144  
[OCAD]Dessert or desert? 17:3285 / 174  
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt? 14:2876 / 230  
[OCAD] E4 Japan Series (Middle) 36:1899 / 190  
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) 20:43119 / 295  
[OCAD] E2 Japan Series (Middle) 27:0146 / 171  
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog) 18:0488 / 223  
 212:4662 / 310  
 310:0023 / 310  
Pavia Leste Preview 7:1260 / 171  
Selmaton dnf  
Trachelomonas dnf  
OL4an Tour de Ski E6 43:3734 / 105  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E5 40:3068 / 144  
[OCAD]Utvängstorp North 27:2951 / 155  
Utvängstorp South 28:4745 / 200  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E4 59:0070 / 123  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E3 28:2873 / 173  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E2 44:12100 / 191  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 21:25114 / 264  
[OCAD] Lophocharis 40:1534 / 143  
kikirace4 43:4761 / 101  
Zudoku 3 Night 24:2972 / 140  
Zudoku 2 31:53114 / 201  
 229:13111 / 243  
Zudoku 1 21:03113 / 258  
 221:57138 / 324  
Palm island 16:0061 / 192  
CuevaDeLosFranceses - extra 13:2128 / 208  
[OCAD] Trichocerca 47:3065 / 172  
kikirace3 dnf  
Skien-Oslo Part 3 43:33108 / 207  
kikirace 11:0674 / 154  
[OCAD] Aulophorus 33:2568 / 157  
Indoor-O 13:2935 / 184  
[OCAD] Noskunai Long 66:0577 / 166  
[OCAD] Knottingly Night Sprint 18:0598 / 224  
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle 25:2092 / 296  
[OCAD] Inishbofin Long 48:5482 / 198  
[OCAD] Gumusdere Long 56:2091 / 208  
[OCAD] Notonecta 32:1368 / 193  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW 28:5288 / 222  
Leksand Spriddle 34:1676 / 203  
Crayz middel 22:3416 / 180  
[OCAD]Kråkerum Night Sprint 26:2256 / 164  
[OCAD] Gnetteryd Night-sprint 21:4287 / 180  
Micro Labyrint 18:5940 / 157  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - night 29:1980 / 161  
Eriocheir middle 43:3424 / 100  
Crazy Sprit 18:3928 / 196  
[OCAD] Diplogaster 50:5152 / 137  
Woc05 map 54:1464 / 180  
Labyrint 3:4434 / 148  
Ocd/LaLora/CuevaDeLosFranceses 32:3488 / 207  
 229:2283 / 275  
Micro O #2 15:50108 / 183  
[OCAD] La Lora - night 13:4656 / 180  
Rominet 73:0344 / 103  
[ocad] ARC 1800 Night 22:3348 / 172  
Tour de Elx-E1 Sprint Prologe 22:3338 / 182  
[OCAD]REVIEW 1:45107 / 193  
[ocad] ARC 1800 28:4589 / 284  
 225:3176 / 362  
 3dnf  
 429:23131 / 362  
[OCAD] Trin 27:2432 / 142  
Red Spiral 31:1225 / 97  
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix 14:2660 / 233  
 2dnf  
 314:1281 / 310  
 413:1255 / 310  
Fagatazyt 15:5945 / 113  
[OCAD]Jura Event II 21:1042 / 156  
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn Long 55:1651 / 96  
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn Night 46:4055 / 80  
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn 31:2199 / 166  
[OCAD]Waldstadion 28:4039 / 130  
Massey University E1 28:5493 / 201  
Skien-Oslo Part 2 41:4749 / 183  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben 25:2376 / 173  
 225:1290 / 229  
[OCAD]Jura Event 29:4636 / 93  
 226:4825 / 112  
(OCAD)The Rogga Nilsson comp.2 20:3613 / 81  
(OCAD) The Rogga Nilsson comp.1 21:1829 / 106  
Gnetteryd 1,5km 18:2652 / 191  
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - night 25:1762 / 99  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 4 33:1969 / 114  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 3 26:5756 / 122  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 2 14:4779 / 180  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 1 11:4777 / 176  
houses dnf  
Night Micro O #2 16:4242 / 96  
 2dnf  
Night Micro O #1 dnf  
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - 3,6km 30:2277 / 166  
Skien-Oslo Part 1 53:0865 / 127  
SpringCupCF Day 38:0795 / 248  
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Long 59:5963 / 108  
[Ocad] Torharm Night Middle 37:3272 / 120  
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Sprint 15:4564 / 169  
[SOK]Tvisten 42:0768 / 164  
(OCAD) Fantasy 20:5167 / 139  
Fantasy #3 18:5483 / 125  
Fantasy #2 dnf  
Fantasy #1 35:3662 / 102  
Micro O #1 16:5880 / 177  
Bart 17:1833 / 129  
[OCAD] Venezia IV 89:4737 / 97  
[OCAD] Venezia V 36:5945 / 148  
[OCAD]Desert 23:1759 / 196  
 222:3764 / 240  
NightRace 35:5060 / 129  
[SOK]Tveitan dnf  
 228:4595 / 216  
 328:3893 / 216  
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 2 25:1174 / 152  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 1 19:4764 / 190  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Desert Event III 64:0215 / 61  
Desert Event II dnf  
 2dnf  
Desert Event full of details 28:5510 / 90  
Long legs 31:1560 / 130  
Risinge Running 20:5784 / 145  
Spring City Tour 2010 #5 23:0162 / 152  
Spring City Tour 2010 #4 20:2754 / 136  
Spring City Tour 2010 #3 17:1861 / 157  
Spring City Tour 2010 #2 21:4251 / 138  
Spring City Tour 2010 #1 29:5063 / 146  
Götzenbach dnf  
 223:3218 / 104  
SKOG Fribourg CH Memorial 63:4024 / 82  
[OCAD]Hagstugan - SE 19:0488 / 225  
 220:57132 / 274  
[OCAD] Bodaforskartan 1.5k 17:0986 / 185  
[OCAD] Crni Graben middle 30:3554 / 197  
Figueira II 27:2326 / 102  
New Years Old Classic Memorial 2 25:2477 / 155  
[OCAD] Canada Cup #2 23:2058 / 150  
[OCAD]Hagstugan NW - middle 19:51109 / 209  
[OCAD] Canada Cup #1 21:2854 / 200  
Grimeton skog 21:4376 / 172  
New Years Old Classic Memorial 1 23:3641 / 177  
cxhgfhgjhhjhhghhh dnf  
[OCAD] Venezia IV 37:4559 / 174  
La Verne - S 15:4684 / 182  
 217:46122 / 230  
 313:1269 / 230  
 412:3057 / 230  
 5dnf  
La Verne - NW 11:4931 / 188  
 214:5287 / 226  
La Verne - NE 19:0584 / 229  
Dunajska Buzola Sprint 21:3250 / 193  
NSKSOK Opening 32:3382 / 165  
Aantekkin 23:5133 / 168  
Schönhardt 21:3276 / 174  
Riedlepark Friedrichshafen 13:1230 / 197  
Welland-Sixenhof 32:3650 / 142  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E8 41:3268 / 198  
 238:0654 / 264  
[SOK]Veafoss 33:45103 / 213  
SpringCupCF Night 30:0669 / 185  
[OCAD] Venezia III 37:1735 / 216  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E4 48:4099 / 177  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E3 21:3887 / 207  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E2 41:5968 / 214  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 dnf  
 232:18139 / 417  
 329:47111 / 417  
[OCAD] NOM3 35:05131 / 262  
 2dnf  
 331:09131 / 355  
Jämjö Supersprint 3 - Färskesjön 22:1147 / 146  
Färskesjön Ultralong 55:3947 / 111  
Färskesjön Warm-up 16:1755 / 163  
Färskesjön Night Tour 4 18:0053 / 121  
Färskesjön Night Tour 3 58:2333 / 82  
Färskesjön - Short 21:0968 / 156  
Fast Track 11:1542 / 115  
[SOK]Ørnsjtern 30:1748 / 88  
Aisus VI 104:1957 / 110  
[Ultima] Leppanmaa E7 23:3965 / 206  
 225:5995 / 274  
Aisus V 28:4938 / 111  
Aisus IV 14:2664 / 216  
gfds 14:4313 / 89  
Figueira Oeste 30:1224 / 75  
Färskejön Night Tour 2 30:4847 / 89  
Färskejön Night Tour 15:0357 / 122  
Kashult Middle 24:4959 / 118  
Kashult Night 25:3267 / 88  
Häljarum Middle 17:3956 / 105  
_____ 7:5324 / 94  
Green curves - fast dnf  
Åby N - Night short 20:2838 / 79  
Åby N - Long dnf  
Aisus III 22:34108 / 166  
[OCAD] Storbro Night 47:1347 / 126  
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint 17:2187 / 275  
 215:4580 / 387  
tråååååååkkkkiiiiigggggggg 7:377 / 109  
Åby N - Middle 2 27:2357 / 96  
Åby N - Middle 18:0176 / 144  
[OCAD] Storbro Long 58:5547 / 115  
[OCAD] Storbro Middle 51:3395 / 203  
[OCAD] Venezia II 34:2835 / 157  
Aisus II 42:4785 / 152  
Åby S - Middle 35:5849 / 95  
Gnetteryd NW - Middle dnf  
Aisus 30:5057 / 142  
Gnetteryd2 24:2453 / 132  
Paradiso 4 27:0652 / 100  
Paradiso 3 27:2972 / 144  
orange course 13:2915 / 63  
Paradiso 2 Night dnf  
 230:3773 / 134  
Paradiso 1 30:3094 / 178  
[SOK] Long 36:1962 / 119  
boro mountain 28:2328 / 70  
Vetlanda long dnf  
............................... dnf  
lundbergs competition 18:0517 / 87  
the pink course O_o 18:2316 / 99  
Gnetteryd 3,4km 44:1999 / 172  
 234:5091 / 228  
Open map =] 27:4124 / 103  
[OCAD]Jämjö Supersprint-2 27:32104 / 201  
[OCAD]Häljarum S - Short Night 23:4477 / 145  
[Ocad] Venezia 45:0534 / 203  
[OCAD] NOM 2 36:3994 / 143  
 230:1877 / 169  
[OCAD] NOM 1 39:1294 / 173  
 232:4879 / 226  
[SOK] Skifjell 21:1090 / 193  
Sprints championship 1 11:5445 / 135  
Hei 2 42:3556 / 120  
[OCAD]Vidingsjö SE - Long 50:4685 / 132  
[OCAD]Vidignsjö SE - Middle 28:1684 / 174  
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint 18:29134 / 266  
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle 25:2583 / 236  
(OCAD) Vealøs, long 56:1626 / 71  
(OCAD) Vealøs 30:0192 / 130  
Labyrintbanan 2:1429 / 149  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E6 38:2790 / 170  
 234:1683 / 211  
[rocad]Kidaz 49:4354 / 166  
[OCAD]Kråkerum V - Middle short 25:1866 / 152  
[OCAD]Supersprint-Jämjö 31:5577 / 159  
[OCAD]Kråkerum 20:0054 / 143  
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi III dnf  
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi II 29:5666 / 135  
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi 31:2074 / 167  
Doubleflags 14:0732 / 190  
Middle race Omholt 26:2745 / 132  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM 19:32109 / 249  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 4.0 km 42:0295 / 189  
(modified)[ROCAD] - La Verne dnf  
[SOK] Fast Open 23:4855 / 124  
[OCAD] Sennoi2 - middle 31:3672 / 153  
UnPit3 15:1872 / 155  
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle 2 43:30151 / 187  
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle (dense) 33:3269 / 170  
[OCAD]Dunajska Buzola Intro dnf  
 223:5577 / 223  
Islandwood Night-O dnf  
[SOK] Sneltvedt 22:3497 / 163  
Sinte Mette 30:3673 / 137  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5 34:39103 / 214  
 235:07130 / 293  
 333:48115 / 293  
Braintreeberg Reservior 24:2755 / 113  
Laberinto circle dnf  
Laberintos shorter 72:258 / 64  
Green curves 42:1648 / 112  
[ROCAD] Hei 44:5585 / 157  
 234:2045 / 186  
Wocmap, middle dnf  
----->super sprint<---- dnf  
[OCAD] Järvafältet 31:4392 / 211  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E4 50:5569 / 172  
 247:4475 / 241  
 349:2080 / 241  
run this one 15:4637 / 144  
[random] Steep 3 33:5047 / 110  
[OCAD] Kooyoora, night 39:2936 / 103  
[OCAD] Kooyoora, day 20:2553 / 206  
 224:4590 / 235  
[OCAD] Kooyoora test 0:39157 / 190  
[ROCAD] min 30:0169 / 176  
Wounderbar 26:3348 / 127  
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km 16:58151 / 277  
[TAT]Högbo Long 3.3 KM 39:04122 / 191  
Laberinto Rompecabezas dnf  
The klassic Kunming sprint 14:0028 / 135  
Middle 38:3360 / 105  
[OCAD] Solberglia 25:4953 / 180  
[random] Steep 2 51:4436 / 87  
[ROCAD] New start 51:0455 / 111  
funny track 36:5818 / 87  
Little York by Night 28:0165 / 145  
(OCAD) Teisko SE 28:19141 / 237  
(OCAD) Ingalunda 30:1044 / 111  
[RND]Sprint 1 16:0496 / 131  
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Middle 32:2542 / 141  
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Sprint 20:4557 / 191  
Fanoe Night 2 31:2998 / 146  
Ningt Hill 19:2029 / 58  
Man on the hill dnf  
Sparresäter Sprint 15:37101 / 165  
nighttrack 7:3218 / 95  
Purple Land 11:3320 / 107  
Green map dnf  
Sprint 10min 14:4162 / 215  
[random] Steep 35:2552 / 101  
Water Desert 13:4646 / 118  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E3 51:4865 / 136  
Fast Runner 13:2663 / 154  
Zaccros Cup 3 dnf  
Zaccros Cup 2 dnf  
Zaccros Cup 1 7:1945 / 155  
Fanoe Night 22:1482 / 116  
 218:2151 / 131  
Lenco 1 - Night 1 24:1055 / 100  
Lenco 1 - Day 2 31:1156 / 144  
Lenco 1 - Day 1 20:3168 / 192  
 226:11111 / 239  
(OCAD) Dogtrack anno 2080 17:4974 / 160  
[RND] Svartasvängen 59:0129 / 99  
Short burst 11:1228 / 118  
(OCAD) Docktrack 2030 30:49129 / 176  
 222:45105 / 199  
[TAT] Portugal 39:3879 / 187  
(OCAD) Watertower 29:0071 / 151  
 227:1855 / 162  
 327:0654 / 162  
The Final Open Competition 8 6:3047 / 147  
The Open Competetion 7 5:34104 / 126  
The Open Competition 6 9:4973 / 119  
The Open Competition 5 17:3774 / 119  
The Open Competition 4 20:5657 / 107  
The Open Competition 3 23:5036 / 94  
The Open Competition 2 11:0740 / 152  
The Open Competition 10:5578 / 177  
[ROCAD] c1 45:4546 / 87  
[ROCAD] SR 45:4841 / 97  
[TAT] Kjölen2 24:0696 / 195  
 222:58119 / 258  
Per Lindman 29:0237 / 114  
[TAT] Kjölen 26:3369 / 215  
 225:0286 / 292  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E2 31:1287 / 183  
 234:20135 / 269  
 336:03138 / 269  
Runt Runt dnf  
Runt Runt Intro 5:1546 / 130  
para brasil 22:0721 / 107  
[TAT] Inishbofin 17:52103 / 217  
 217:50133 / 287  
 317:54136 / 287  
[TAT] Balavil 44:4784 / 176  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Night 43:5964 / 125  
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 2 24:4089 / 178  
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 17:2782 / 189  
Bråt 3 40:3965 / 128  
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training 35:1466 / 217  
 234:0370 / 275  
 334:1872 / 275  
(OCAD) Teisko NE Sprint 20:4661 / 187  
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day3 33:1949 / 143  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E3 32:3661 / 130  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E2 48:5874 / 152  
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short 27:1577 / 164  
 224:4769 / 213  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E1 42:5966 / 183  
[OCAD] Djupviken 2 37:2451 / 114  
[OCAD] Djupviken 2,4 km 27:1354 / 183  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Night 21:3727 / 79  
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short 26:2445 / 123  
øpen 8:2825 / 97  
Ojersjoe again 3 36:0760 / 103  
Oversjoe again 2 21:3751 / 145  
Ojersjoe again 38:4969 / 124  
Ojersjoe 42:5976 / 140  
Ojersjoe 1 40:5882 / 196  
 245:35126 / 249  
Little York masters dnf  
[WOC] Middle [OCAD] 36:3532 / 97  
[WOC]03 Middle [OCAD] 37:0340 / 146  
Niihama N, middle 26:2051 / 124  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Short 24:27102 / 171  
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short 17:2672 / 175  
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day2 28:2764 / 165  
(OCAD) Siitama SW Short 24:1193 / 168  
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,2km 20:4873 / 203  
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,4km 24:2789 / 229  
 223:59103 / 301  
(OCAD) Kauppi South Sprint 20:5768 / 167  
(OCAD)Niihama Sprint 16:2373 / 149  
[fantasy,OCAD]LITTLE YORK sprint 21:0771 / 171  
vips dnf  
Julkujärvi Night 2 22:2621 / 85  
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day1 23:0486 / 203  
 229:20142 / 263  
Niihama Night 35:4488 / 105  
Metsäkylä Sprint 21:2090 / 158  
Saarijärvi Short 22:3863 / 157  
Siitama Short 20:1197 / 175  
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night2 19:5855 / 156  
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night dnf  
 2dnf  
 339:41101 / 179  
[RND] Autumn Random dnf  
Sunflower - Night! 17:2846 / 125  
  21:4269 / 100  
Eagle's Night (par 25 ?) 22:5449 / 103  
Tesiko 6 Short 21:1773 / 170  
Julkujärvi Night 29:4753 / 86  
Julkujärvi Short 24:2758 / 154  
Made in school 17:0141 / 130  
funny CF map - use this 27:4523 / 99  
[OCAD] Maajaa Long 60:1243 / 164  
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors day2 43:1152 / 135  
New Hill Sprint 20:1153 / 141  
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors - day1 27:26105 / 218  
New Dogtrack Sprint 17:1666 / 127  
[ocad] mellsta,sprint distace 12:27106 / 189  
Tveten Sprint 20:2250 / 110  
Pike Lake Sprint 12:1653 / 155  
Teisko night sprint 14:4665 / 130  
[ocad]StAgnan-en-Vercors/Night 19:3443 / 148  
Teisko 4 11:1858 / 165  
[ocad] Auvergne 28:0645 / 141  
Orientering in Galut 16:1232 / 103  
night event1 12:1031 / 70  
Teisko Short 3 16:4297 / 210  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E3 19:31127 / 191  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E2 20:3264 / 229  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 9:36151 / 291  
 28:58182 / 386  
Micro Orienteering Cup 9:5132 / 125  
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint 20:4684 / 221  
Teisko Short 2 dnf  
 217:15116 / 198  
A Real Ocad Sprint 10:4874 / 176  
[RANDOM]Eastwood dnf  
Teisko Short 15:2082 / 176  
[RANDOM]Boston Sprint 1.6k 17:1057 / 151  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1 18:47115 / 236  
[RANDOM] Chiswicktowne long dnf  
[ocad] Äktatorpet Sprint 14:08111 / 228  
666666u66 dnf  
Orienteering in Finland dnf  
[RANDOM] Martinford Sprint 34:3468 / 142  
[RANDOM] Quincyland middle 43:2134 / 84  
[RANDOM] Bäverbyskog middle 53:3841 / 105  
[OCAD] - Faron E 38:3034 / 141  
[OCAD] Faron N 41:3690 / 159  
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen) 46:1571 / 153  
  30:0561 / 226  
PPCUP - 8 28:0382 / 124  
PPCUP - 7 NIGHT 23:4951 / 107  
PPCUP - 6 NIGHT 32:2849 / 97  
PPCUP - 5 NIGHT 30:2558 / 112  
 232:2276 / 132  
PPCUP - 4 29:2590 / 153  
 226:36108 / 192  
PPCUP - 3 33:2497 / 176  
 231:50110 / 219  
 331:18106 / 219  
 431:00101 / 219  
PPCUP - 2 19:0896 / 233  
PPCUP - 1 27:54116 / 238  
 225:20128 / 308  
 323:40106 / 308  
 423:33104 / 308  
Word championchip by day 29:566 / 115  
[Ocad] Knottingly 17:5789 / 248  
Medledistans in luckebo 29:5657 / 161  
Just for fun 56:2728 / 86  
lyme park 14:1429 / 74  
bramhall 09 14:1719 / 52  
[WOC 2005] Route Choices 73:5655 / 137  
portugal 15:2327 / 132  
portugal "o" summer 72:5743 / 108  
event 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Laviamäki Long 47:5784 / 195  
 253:45135 / 256  
 346:1598 / 256  
ali event 10:4014 / 54  
Hamptontown Woods 42:1241 / 93  
[Rocad]- Ardwane - ShortD 30:5672 / 167  
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 Night 32:0669 / 118  
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 34:27102 / 187  
Winthroptown Park 33:4654 / 158  
training sprint3 9:1862 / 134  
training sprint2 13:2763 / 124  
training sprint1 11:32100 / 153  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting H21 E, part 3 14:3290 / 194  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 2 14:0680 / 216  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 20:21102 / 285  
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 Night 19:1562 / 153  
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 25:10141 / 240  
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,1 km 17:5774 / 149  
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,4 km 21:5779 / 179  
[Ocad] Bråt Night Middle 24:1977 / 160  
[Ocad] Idre 8:2277 / 243  
 28:22116 / 341  
 38:30132 / 341  
[Ocad] Bråt long 48:3080 / 157  
 249:08100 / 198  
10mila v:CF 40:0475 / 153  
[ocad] Äktorpet west 42:4865 / 168  
[OCAD]training map1 14:5876 / 123  
Ocad - Archattan 1 30:0992 / 146  
 230:05109 / 182  
Ocad - Bjornasberget 2 28:3560 / 136  
Ocad - Bjornasberget 1 43:37100 / 193  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[ocad] Äktorpet East 32:09147 / 217  
Turnbridge Valley! 52:4536 / 96  
[World Cup] Final Long 108:4043 / 118  
 2125:5162 / 167  
 3dnf  
Rocad - State 2 22:5948 / 105  
Rocad - State 1 25:3388 / 159  
[OCAD] Idrefjall dnf  
 2dnf  
[World Cup] Final Middle dnf  
 243:2955 / 231  
Rocad - Tunein 1 18:3482 / 151  
Rocad - Xpress 1 15:3668 / 162  
[World Cup] Final Sprint 24:2880 / 234  
 223:31100 / 343  
 323:43102 / 343  
 418:3148 / 343  
 5dnf  
[FIN10] E10 Juhtimaki Long 39:2056 / 157  
[FIN10] E9 Koisjärvi Night 22:5152 / 137  
[FIN10] E8 Laviamäki M1 Middle 22:5284 / 195  
 221:0387 / 259  
[FIN10] E7 Laviamäki M2 Middle 30:05101 / 190  
 2dnf  
[FIN10] E6 Juhtimäki Long 38:2177 / 173  
[FIN10] E5 Pöylä Middle 28:3870 / 181  
 2dnf  
[FIN10] E4 Laviamäki M1 Middle 30:5286 / 193  
 230:26114 / 250  
 332:10129 / 250  
 426:2279 / 250  
[FIN10] E3 Laviamäki M2 Short 24:13116 / 224  
 222:24129 / 293  
 3dnf  
[FIN10] E2 Koisjärvi Long Night 51:3270 / 125  
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short 20:42105 / 248  
 219:22132 / 353  
 315:1957 / 353  
 4dnf  
[rocad] Juune Long dnf  
[rocad] Juune 37:0888 / 177  
[Super Sprint Denmark] 2.Leg 13:5561 / 127  
[Super Sprint Denmark] 1.Leg 8:4772 / 188  
Koitiata Tribute Series 5 44:2354 / 125  
[OCAD] E4 Tour de Sweden, Sprint 15:3483 / 213  
[OCAD] E2 Tour de Sweden, Middle 28:0359 / 198  
 229:4791 / 258  
Rocad - Neager 3 38:0750 / 100  
Rocad - Neager 1 20:4355 / 149  
 223:5395 / 197  
[OCAD] WOC 2007 Middle 68:5235 / 100  
[ROCAD] Dallapet Night Sprint 20:4463 / 135  
Fantasy Sprint 2 19:0983 / 187  
[ROCAD] Dallapet Short 25:4452 / 154  
 225:3669 / 199  
Fantasy sprint 21:1287 / 214  
Rocad - Osteabe 1 20:0856 / 109  
 220:2771 / 140  
 317:0735 / 140  
Koitiata Tribute Series 4 40:5743 / 128  
[Fantasy] Hawkley Night O 22:1434 / 84  
[Rocad] - Ardwane (Night) 37:4741 / 90  
[OCAD] Saglia II 31:3864 / 196  
 229:4471 / 247  
 333:0292 / 247  
[OCAD] Fjällen by night dnf  
Kilsbergen lång 56:2071 / 133  
 2dnf  
Kolmården long dnf  
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 25:49103 / 239  
 236:01190 / 302  
 325:12117 / 302  
Koitiata Tribute Series 53:3053 / 132  
 2dnf  
brasil 3 28:0754 / 109  
 229:0067 / 120  
[OCAD] Saglia 23:2665 / 215  
 233:57168 / 272  
[Fantasy] Lake Condra Night 28:4540 / 106  
Four Seasons 3 - CORRECTION 33:5054 / 108  
Vista 45:4731 / 111  
Koitiata Tribute Series 1 36:3393 / 169  
[RANDOM] Four seasons 2 25:1147 / 132  
brasil 02 17:2130 / 51  
[RANDOM] Brignoles, Middle 32:0556 / 135  
Rocad - Dabone 2 33:2170 / 130  
Rocad - Dabone 1 22:4869 / 178  
Tour de AJP 22:3029 / 59  
[OCAD] Hørtekollen 22:3274 / 136  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet 25:28126 / 229  
Tour de AJP 21:2228 / 77  
[World Cup] Parana 23:15117 / 261  
 223:59156 / 320  
 322:49132 / 320  
Kinbrae 33:1419 / 82  
brasil gel 27:3126 / 60  
BRASIL 22:5820 / 69  
[Fantasy] Sunshine Series 8 52:5468 / 166  
course des grenouilles2 9:4315 / 73  
course des grnouilles 12:0640 / 96  
[OCAD] sprint 23:5561 / 143  
Renard Orange 10:5159 / 97  
Simple Race Day 2 31:4551 / 83  
Simple race 57:4444 / 64  
Lutekollen Nordic 31:1683 / 143  
Tour de AJP 16:1832 / 100  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 7 37:04112 / 162  
Lutekollen 22:5559 / 120  
Eskor 47:0836 / 81  
Osgiliath 21:0770 / 183  
ocad 36:4144 / 112  
[ocad] Sunshine Series 5 52:12114 / 182