Catching Features



Ukraine LSV

Country:Ukraine
Club:O-club
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:1615
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 31:54152 / 250  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 40:51120 / 205  
Leppanmaa (again) 45:5787 / 172  
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 2 69:4873 / 126  
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 61:1481 / 127  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle dnf  
Catching Features Championships 142:4393 / 191  
[OCAD] Prépoulain, long 93:4884 / 147  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 31:2192 / 232  
Brindisi Sprint 41:25127 / 169  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint 27:16126 / 207  
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint 19:12116 / 217  
°CFEB 12K_6 29:0434 / 66  
[OCAD] Lachat Conour'O, night 2 21:4666 / 123  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, night dnf  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, long 60:1255 / 120  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle 32:4973 / 172  
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle dnf  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, long 74:3962 / 137  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle 59:59110 / 215  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3 23:2269 / 162  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2 22:5872 / 166  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 22:0256 / 202  
Long sprint 42:3784 / 164  
1ª copa SR P 22:5583 / 129  
1ª copa SR F 19:1892 / 157  
Swedish-Middle 41:0164 / 200  
[OCAD] Siitama 2 25:5772 / 163  
Easy Sprint 11:5761 / 151  
[OCAD] Siitama 29:56104 / 198  
A run dnf  
Sekotsuji 27:1479 / 161  
Filler 37:2964 / 164  
Sprint 3 dnf  
Sprint-cup E 5 14:0371 / 135  
Sprint-cup E 4 14:4281 / 136  
Sprint-cup E 3 14:4395 / 139  
Sprint-cup E 2 5:3377 / 156  
Sprint-cup E 1 dnf  
Sprint 27:4078 / 141  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 26:53107 / 240  
 222:2669 / 313  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle 33:5439 / 171  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint 35:0787 / 204  
Blåbærmåsan by night 56:3233 / 131  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 29:2070 / 228  
°CFEB 12J_6 43:1331 / 64  
[Rnd] Sprint 19:3889 / 190  
[Rnd] Middle 52:0670 / 147  
[OCAD] Fantasy 35:2975 / 205  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 22:5582 / 195  
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 14:44152 / 237  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 52:3971 / 199  
°CFEB 12I_5 39:0334 / 61  
[OCAD] Euro Forest Sprint 26:5067 / 145  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N 17:30110 / 199  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 60:49109 / 215  
[E3] Vercors Cup 34:1873 / 200  
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint 16:0693 / 204  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle 31:52100 / 178  
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle 35:26133 / 206  
NewMapTest 7:4561 / 123  
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long 86:2779 / 183  
RandomCup Comp: 2 27:3856 / 92  
[ocad] Vieil Annecy 11:2867 / 243  
SLAVIERO 42:5068 / 122  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2 32:4363 / 169  
stibe sprint 1 22:4790 / 204  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 35:48106 / 198  
[OCAD] La Stele E21 57:40104 / 156  
[OCAD] La Stele E20 23:52123 / 223  
°CFEB 12G_1 dnf  
[Comps4Beginners]Graftonfield 8:0339 / 128  
[Comps4Beginners]Riversideville 15:1735 / 115  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 46:12111 / 173  
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint 16:21116 / 202  
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle 43:4799 / 189  
[SpringCup] E11 - Long dnf  
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint 24:59138 / 222  
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle dnf  
[SpringCup] E6 - Long dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Long Distance 57:0866 / 154  
 267:07115 / 209  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 46:3290 / 197  
 2dnf  
 328:0574 / 270  
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle 47:1784 / 218  
 245:0299 / 305  
 350:16118 / 305  
[OCAD] Middle Distance 28:29111 / 240  
 235:13180 / 311  
 323:1892 / 311  
[OCAD] Long Distance 89:16100 / 177  
Quickmade map-shortened midde 2 23:3278 / 165  
 224:07107 / 204  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 25:0081 / 223  
 227:18128 / 313  
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 21:51103 / 228  
 223:04154 / 311  
 331:22205 / 311  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 43:50125 / 235  
 239:29138 / 316  
contour-o LONG dnf  
Crosetta Long Championships 63:1159 / 112  
Contour-O 32:3445 / 173  
Crni Graben Sprint dnf  
Mo middle 30:5367 / 145  
Terleckie Ski - O day 1 28:5263 / 181  
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle 41:12103 / 183  
Monteret Easy Sprint 11:4884 / 170  
STB Promo - Sprint 34:5592 / 161  
Schiltwald2 27:4139 / 108  
Schiltwald 36:3153 / 138  
CekyPank Orienteering 31:5140 / 112  
Brünnelichrüz 36:4062 / 156  
quickmademap 28:06100 / 190  
[OCAD] Long 1 (bad runnability) 77:0245 / 77  
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) 26:19156 / 229  
Langelandsfjellet - Day 2 middle 57:5670 / 152  
[OCAD] Middle 4 39:0392 / 141  
[OCAD] Middle 3 32:0373 / 166  
[OCAD]Highland 3 night 43:2173 / 119  
[OCAD] Middle 2 34:53116 / 170  
[OCAD] Middle 1 dnf  
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 2 54:2941 / 91  
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 37:4181 / 127  
Langelandsfjellet - Middle 59:02109 / 174  
Glunte 52:2663 / 92  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun south night 58:0770 / 127  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 2 50:2367 / 157  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 48:4575 / 249  
Crimea 36:0765 / 117  
Waste of time 1:0435 / 162  
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 24:2385 / 202  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night (right) 50:0267 / 119  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night 38:1985 / 134  
[OCAD]Limanowa Cup 76:4854 / 132  
Kaoz 36:3855 / 97  
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 8:1784 / 238  
Forrest Sprint 13:4376 / 178  
Longue cost 85:1333 / 84  
(ocad) Faron Est 49:0672 / 161  
Blue-cost 36:4663 / 109  
East-cost 29:3065 / 125  
°Ophryglena 60:3925 / 59  
°Pusillus 40:1024 / 63  
°Chondrocladia lampadiglobus 49:3130 / 60  
°Uronema 68:5831 / 62  
°Trichodina 62:3232 / 71  
Sandy ground dnf  
[ocad] äktatorpet2 32:04109 / 218  
[ocad] äktatorpet1 21:58116 / 230  
[rocad] Junne 53:35107 / 187  
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle 74:29109 / 171  
(ocad) Faron Nord 59:36136 / 217  
[OCAD]Halloween! dnf  
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget 28:10114 / 224  
°Zoothamnium 61:1624 / 67  
°Epicarchesium 80:4949 / 69  
°Pyxidiella 32:4224 / 97  
°Opercularia 48:0265 / 111  
°Epistylis dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle dnf  
 2dnf  
SOL-Boyz Grand Prix 24:04105 / 201  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #8 53:3387 / 175  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 22:16113 / 218  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #6 dnf  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 42:54164 / 249  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 dnf  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E7 38:1485 / 132  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E3 49:02105 / 160  
[Rnd] Middle 34:2187 / 176  
sennoi 1 27:49120 / 194  
col de .... 36:0969 / 147  
Holmvassnatten - Prologue 30:04193 / 252  
-monteferrato 57:5843 / 152  
t 31:2091 / 162  
Bunketorp Ski-O Long 49:2965 / 178  
Pijnven Noord 42:3276 / 193  
Winter Games [Middle] 28:2799 / 213  
Winter Games [Prolog] 11:59128 / 204  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 7 135:4880 / 155  
x/z 31:0840 / 124  
short - nybro 24:04131 / 252  
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS dnf  
Swiss O Week - E1 29:48108 / 251  
Spring Cup CF Day 19:39139 / 292  
Herbernheia Long 51:00113 / 210  
Tallberget Ski-O 39:15121 / 252  
Neoprenhåssååå dnf  
Door 11 - PortU dnf  
Dorr 9 - PortU 17:3073 / 248  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 6 23:2574 / 183  
Door 6 dnf  
Middle Fantasy 23:5075 / 169  
Brignoles - Night urban sprint 14:47115 / 239  
Door 5 30:5362 / 144  
door 8 29:27106 / 234  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 4 51:4483 / 149  
Door 3 - Forvie dnf  
Slope run [OCAD] 30:4167 / 188  
Door 2 - Valey 55:4681 / 131  
Rowe Races - 3 of 3 31:49100 / 173  
Door 1 - Urtgicla 47:09105 / 155  
Whannawhanna - Middle 1 52:0379 / 152  
Smedley - Middle 45:0786 / 161  
Rowe Races_Stage 2 of 3 dnf  
Fugletjernsmyra 2.7 km 32:4267 / 130  
The Slump - Middle dnf  
Rowe races_Stage 1 of 3 42:4055 / 102  
Maraetotara - Sprint 27:40138 / 223  
Maraetotara - Long 67:0664 / 124  
[OCAD]Nynäs Long 41:4172 / 158  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 3 47:3768 / 118  
[OCAD]Sierra del Molino v2 dnf  
ForRoss 49:4657 / 102  
night 11:0314 / 88  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 3 dnf  
Downhill sprint 19:5596 / 189  
Graptoleberis 28:2251 / 84  
Acroperus dnf  
Disparalona II 31:4453 / 99  
sprint 10:32123 / 164  
Bodafors 2m Contours dnf  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Night dnf  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle 49:0479 / 136  
Funky 14:0237 / 99  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 2 50:2075 / 158  
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde 35:4684 / 190  
Sierra del Molino 28:5963 / 148  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 1 44:0675 / 152  
PastCourse 37:2876 / 113  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 2 dnf  
[OL4an tour]E15 Flinshult 34:3272 / 150  
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult 42:49100 / 201  
Ophryoglena 26:1323 / 73  
Balanonema 50:1446 / 75  
Platynematum dnf  
Dexiostoma 35:1922 / 75  
Loxocephalus 39:0468 / 102  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1 dnf  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue 9:35126 / 255  
Training in Briffaut for Jean 29:5644 / 96  
[OCAD]Amazing! long/night dnf  
d 49:2625 / 78  
Pastur 26:1153 / 111  
vallinas mountain sprint 33:2953 / 115  
Fantasy Sprint 19:24107 / 206  
[OL4an Tour] Lagga/Östuna 2 28:1695 / 155  
[OL4an tour]Good Spring MT Night dnf  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 3 Middle 39:1383 / 158  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 2 night short dnf  
[Ocad] Venice dnf  
OgdensFirstRace 33:3255 / 111  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle 44:1769 / 155  
[OL4an tour]Sälen 43:1382 / 180  
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1 18:4198 / 190  
nuit 1:5982 / 107  
sprint 9:0826 / 118  
kikirace6 65:2142 / 76  
Ceriodaphnia 28:3826 / 68  
Stylodrilus 35:1421 / 63  
Chromadorita 28:2330 / 70  
Brachyura 30:2841 / 87  
kikirace 5 dnf  
ikirace 5 dnf  
kikirace 4 43:3641 / 78  
kikirace 3 45:2537 / 98  
sweet comp. Night (hard) dnf  
sweet comp. prolog 30:1562 / 194  
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle 28:4184 / 194  
Map 16:2881 / 167  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 1 Long dnf  
[OL4an tour]Goodspring MT Middle 28:0291 / 182  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Nigh dnf  
kikirace sprint2 24:4257 / 122  
kikirace sprint dnf  
(ocad)- färsk; Prolog dnf  
[Pure and Fast] - middle 29:1879 / 134  
The Gardens Tale Intro2 28:5861 / 123  
The Gardens Tale Intro 30:2874 / 168  
crazyisland night dnf  
sprint... 24:01110 / 169  
Sprint2 24:0277 / 112  
Sprint 23:4978 / 155  
LE MEGA SPRINT 3:02152 / 172  
race! 39:5496 / 160  
crazyisland dnf  
blåbærmåsan by night 30:2670 / 135  
woc dnf  
Forest sprint 2 24:45101 / 186  
blåbærmåsan 40:4465 / 184  
Forest sprint 33:37147 / 221  
Map 19:2582 / 125  
Hard Challenge dnf  
VSO 26:5216 / 88  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long 54:0088 / 231  
Testudinella 32:1757 / 98  
Macrocyclops dnf  
Scapholeberis 54:5932 / 76  
Glossiphonia dnf  
Heliophrya 25:5141 / 132  
Sprintn 16:2390 / 160  
[Fantasy] Short Middle 19:31106 / 149  
Sippola 34:5087 / 210  
Longsprint dnf  
[OCAD] LongLake 46:48112 / 219  
Halloween Map 7:19101 / 180  
Øya 8:1490 / 178  
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint 25:2297 / 200  
Arctic fall middle 43:3581 / 155  
SundayCOMP -NIGHT dnf  
SaturdayCOMP dnf  
FridayCOMP Prologue 16:42104 / 206  
sprint night 18:5739 / 97  
Circles 12:2969 / 178  
[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta 7:18117 / 183  
Middle 23:5696 / 127  
[OCAD] Marchrace 15:5270 / 215  
Great Braintree to tony 35:5637 / 102  
Oskarshamn Night Short 2 26:3361 / 99  
Oskarshamn Night Short 1 20:1955 / 138  
[ocad] Homysud4 NIGHT Version 48:3328 / 81  
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version dnf  
The middle 53:3461 / 88  
Kunming. 10:1019 / 76  
sprint précision 1/2 dnf  
Fantasy map 29:4033 / 80  
orient show por jean 8:2145 / 82  
Sprint tournois VSO 8:1757 / 148  
Tournois VSO dnf  
Moyen tournois VSO 51:4814 / 68  
Longue tournois VSO 88:0027 / 61  
Matiesko fantasy cup E3 19:1568 / 108  
The mad grasse for Bu2 15:0529 / 57  
Apartment race 20:5696 / 212  
[Fantasy cup] E3 Long 41:5546 / 81  
[Fantasy cup] E2 Sprint 17:4791 / 169  
[Fantasy cup] E1 Middle 22:1046 / 118  
Céléon 20:5665 / 135  
Lac Mariet VI 47:4881 / 139  
Matiesko fantasy cup E2 24:4851 / 122  
Quick sprint :q 43:58100 / 141  
Matiesko fantasy cup E1 dnf  
[Ocad] Nynäs middle dnf  
Bo-kartan (ocad) - prologe 37:0479 / 159  
Short sprint 8:3340 / 118  
New random map 48:0534 / 71  
Random sprint 16:5565 / 116  
long random to the VSO 52:4444 / 74  
Ojer 2.0 Night dnf  
Ojer 2.0 Middle 39:3952 / 165  
VSO (the real) dnf  
VSO 20:2351 / 96  
Gölen- Prologue 24:0962 / 140  
con. 48:4723 / 60  
Sajaia 49:4668 / 111  
Random Sprint 2 10:5381 / 142  
Husvad 38:1066 / 97  
Sprint 18:51104 / 128  
Rassonwood 19:4399 / 134  
1er essais OCAD pour VSO 17:5782 / 118  
Random Sprint 6:3755 / 165  
uyuukaka 13:4423 / 112  
Aldeno Sprint 15:1727 / 131  
course sur chemin pour jean 32:0649 / 85  
Ocad Stubbmodalen 46:4877 / 125  
VSO 13:4976 / 101  
Idre Vinter Comp 2 Downhill 35:3062 / 153  
Weekend-Sprint 20:4752 / 146  
Neaton-Islands day 4 dnf  
Neaton-Islands day 3 dnf  
Night! focus 28:1757 / 88  
sprint! focus dnf  
[HS-Tour] E8 Skummeslöv - Middle 50:1461 / 161  
[HS-Tour] E5 Holmåsa - Middle 38:54101 / 174  
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint 17:0249 / 214  
[HS-Tour] E3 Holmåsa - Night dnf  
[HS-Tour] E2 Skummeslöv - Long dnf  
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint 26:39123 / 227  
Ocad Stubbmodalen 19:5558 / 142  
Ocad Selbuskogen 23:3769 / 148  
middle! focus 35:3153 / 125  
[Fantasy] Junne E2 dnf  
Neaton-Islands day 2 10:1475 / 149  
Idre Vinter Comp dnf  
[Fantasy] Junne E1 48:4298 / 161  
Aldeno 24:4751 / 112  
Sprint-OL day 3/3 23:28103 / 160  
Sprint-OL day 2/3 15:5778 / 172  
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 dnf  
Neaton-Islands day 1 19:5377 / 169  
Oshow 14:0872 / 128  
Sekotsuji dnf  
Butlerwick day 3 19:3459 / 113  
Butlerwick day 2 27:1669 / 104  
Lac Mariet, night dnf  
Lac Mariet III 23:3659 / 182  
[OCAD] Kjölen 34:33104 / 239  
Lac Mariet II 33:1869 / 173  
Lac Mariet [ocad] 16:59128 / 249  
[OCAD] Saskatchewan 106:2762 / 157  
Cronwoodhills 33:0876 / 139  
Race! 47:2725 / 78  
Middle night dnf  
West Holliston 48:3269 / 99  
Lago Santo - E2 49:1552 / 129  
pour le vso 47:1548 / 102  
Smiley-Map dnf  
  16:1247 / 115  
Northern Miltonwoods 27:0084 / 140  
Pour Oeil de Lynx 47:1034 / 98  
Central Fenwoodtowne 39:1542 / 115  
Pour gwenael 31:5125 / 86  
pour bubu 15:2952 / 145  
Hamp 32:0297 / 142  
Pour nono 56:2442 / 73  
Pour le vso 30:0110 / 104  
-- 49:1522 / 63  
Home Run 37:02116 / 165  
Polyphemus 41:1042 / 80  
Opistomum 33:3130 / 75  
Platycola 24:5945 / 115  
4.9 km... 26:0446 / 73  
r 28:1143 / 73  
oshow 22:1841 / 93  
Aktatorpet 45:0344 / 79  
Col_du_Marchairuz 61:25108 / 161  
my garden 19:2631 / 99  
oooo 8:1348 / 119  
hhh 11:1815 / 78  
jkfuk 11:2215 / 92  
Random Long 55:5826 / 87  
Labyrinth 29:3648 / 112  
[Day] Asaklitt 3,2 km 39:3597 / 179  
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km 16:09164 / 265  
WOC_03 Middle 49:5774 / 140  
Asaklitt E 3 NIGHT 94:4858 / 100  
Lago Santo - E1 15:2582 / 167  
Asaklitt E 2 NIGHT 50:5374 / 135  
[ocd] Homysud 2 34:2660 / 185  
Lago Santo - Prologue 24:04109 / 214  
Asaklitt E 1 NIGHT 24:16111 / 168  
afa 13:0449 / 122  
Lutherfield 9:2283 / 143  
mountainous run 23:5568 / 115  
Hopbyn 2 27:0585 / 138  
Orient Show 18:0865 / 197  
Swaziland 21:2254 / 154  
Random Sprint 32:4096 / 200  
Reykjavik 15:1437 / 162  
Grønholtvang (DEN) 22:5167 / 139  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 9 S.Anna Pelago 48:50100 / 155  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 8 Mt. Amiata 102:19102 / 164  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo 33:26112 / 233  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 6 P.d.Catalano 58:1271 / 187  
Hopbyn 27:3437 / 91  
Liponeura 10:0463 / 93  
Dreissena 17:1328 / 82  
Gyraulus 20:3450 / 90  
Omphiscola 32:3517 / 70  
Gyrobifastidium 57:3422 / 77  
Random Short dnf  
A lovely middle 31:2267 / 135  
fast and green Sprint 28:0446 / 98  
Fast and green middle 39:2146 / 93  
Klurig Bonus 18:2164 / 140  
Klurig E5 short Night 25:5937 / 75  
Klurig E4 Night 33:3219 / 67  
Klurig E3 middle 21:3274 / 141  
Klurig E2 Forest sprint 15:2080 / 195  
Klurig E1 30:2567 / 131  
CoastRace -day1 Night 51:3151 / 93  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 4 Firenze 37:5776 / 140  
Sprint cup final dnf  
Sprint cup 2 12:3340 / 132  
Sprint cup 1 19:0085 / 150  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 3 Lago d. Lame dnf  
[OCAD] Highland night 2 dnf  
Middle 36:3766 / 111  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 1 Venice 80:3163 / 192  
Ice Sprint 14:4265 / 143  
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO 30:39166 / 258  
Sprint 24:4497 / 152  
  18:14112 / 157  
[Ultima] Pavia Leste E2 28:2680 / 172  
[OCAD] Highland night dnf  
CANDYWOOD SkiO dnf  
(Ocad) ~ OlsenSchive #2 22:3496 / 174  
[Ultima] Pavia Leste dnf  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #7 38:4347 / 110  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #6 44:2749 / 86  
Manual Effort 86:4122 / 47  
easy middle 31:3256 / 93  
[OCAD] E5 Lunsen, Night Bonus dnf  
serie longue 2 tournois vso 18:5138 / 96  
serie longue tournois VSO 21:5259 / 93  
Altered random - Long dnf  
[OCAD] E4 Lunsen, Middle Final dnf  
Sprint from 2-days 26:1765 / 119  
[OCAD] Lunsen E3, Night [HARD!] 38:5762 / 128  
[OCAD] E2 Lunsen, Middle dnf  
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog 20:25119 / 241  
(Ocad)2-days Night 43:0318 / 53  
(OCAD)2-days Middle 49:4753 / 113  
super course pour le vso 37:0145 / 88  
(ocad)norr shortlong 32:0628 / 83  
(OCAD)lillanorr middle 30:2721 / 83  
Lovely Area Long dnf  
Lovely Area Model 16:0994 / 157  
bedrich cup last stage dnf  
bedrich cup no2 22:3664 / 95  
Automatic Puppy 30:0764 / 132  
bedrich cup 18:3241 / 87  
pour le vso de merl 13:41121 / 153  
(OCAD)norr-long 35:4033 / 96  
  dnf  
(OCAD)norr-middle 25:2978 / 156  
4-stage Japan Stage.4 46:0430 / 94  
4-stage Japan Stage.3 21:5842 / 107  
4-stage Japan Stage.2 dnf  
4-stage Japan Stage.1 Middle dnf  
My first 15:0527 / 116  
(ocad)Lucomagno1 Night dnf  
PastuStaRosa_Night 31:3850 / 67  
PastuStaRosa_Long 65:4240 / 66  
(OCAD) Embrapa RJ - 2010/1 29:4152 / 120  
PastuStaRosa_Middle 25:3042 / 113  
PasturSprint 19:5696 / 150  
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive] 20:49137 / 233  
PasturNight 37:1722 / 54  
PasturMiddle 30:4327 / 92  
Pastur 49:2435 / 71  
(OCAD)Chacara do Tome 2010/1 33:4257 / 103  
Middle 22:2492 / 171  
Shawmutboro 24:5233 / 100  
Alstad - Long Sprint 32:5165 / 129  
TUNA CONTEST dnf  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #5 76:5426 / 59  
[OCAD] Night middle dnf  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #4 53:2531 / 68  
3-Days Stage 3 Middle 38:0453 / 89  
3-Days Stage 2 - Longdistance 53:5035 / 72  
3-Days - Middle 30:0652 / 107  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #3 28:3746 / 97  
East terrain 23:3965 / 118  
  dnf  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #2 dnf  
[random] Boylston short/middle 26:0038 / 113  
Kahil's Rocks tour 27:2862 / 104  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #1 36:5369 / 101  
sprint 25:2656 / 139  
[random] Björkbergen short 25:0668 / 135  
[random] Bristol Short 22:0746 / 137  
Another rnd-Template 14:0173 / 146  
Blackwood North 26:5948 / 115  
[ocad]Homysud dnf  
2k Short 17:39100 / 186  
Fårup Skov sprint 20:0382 / 166  
Nygrund 2.0 - Long 47:4781 / 128  
Nygrund 1.0 - Night 19:3866 / 136  
Nygrund 1.0 - Middle 27:27124 / 206  
Volzhskie prostory 32:25100 / 158  
1.7k Short 41:11125 / 188  
Kolmården forest sprint 27:13124 / 215  
Dexiotrichides 34:4825 / 66  
Lembadion 38:1033 / 66  
Dicranaphorus 36:0052 / 97  
Asplanchna 44:4935 / 72  
Fragilaria dnf  
Lerbæk 37:1294 / 145  
Easy with that egg Sprint 26:39151 / 241  
Pour le VSO 21:2325 / 79  
Pour Oeil de lynx 22:2752 / 97  
Pour Bu² 17:5283 / 117  
Pour jean 1 12:5523 / 140  
(OCAD) Hole-y Hell 62:3064 / 180  
HAHAHA 0:031 / 112  
(OCAD) Civezzano 2 97:3180 / 153  
1.6k Short 12:5255 / 233  
SchoolSprint 21:50111 / 190  
 219:08134 / 283  
NAOC Model 35:15138 / 232  
desert desert 2 22:3284 / 163  
(OCAD) Civezzano 87:1039 / 147  
ROFL dnf  
hahahahah 4:4782 / 183  
Las Tuerces - Long and short dnf  
Night 3k 29:1879 / 135  
Bot Fiena 2003 2 20:1160 / 190  
 222:08132 / 251  
Bot Fiena 2003 65:5477 / 162  
 263:4693 / 199  
Ophrydium 48:1816 / 66  
Holopedium 31:3318 / 76  
Plagiostomum dnf  
Pleurotaenium 31:5733 / 88  
 2dnf  
Closterium 54:0181 / 121  
 240:3367 / 136  
Ultimate Randoms - E2 28:3365 / 174  
 237:35114 / 213  
äktatorpet 3 lonight 72:3875 / 125  
Short/middle night 41:5630 / 109  
Middle by Night 28:5775 / 118  
Gnetteryd Night 51:4977 / 160  
 233:5359 / 201  
[ocad] Rehvalahti, short 25:4242 / 136  
[ocad] äktatorpet 2 19:18168 / 213  
[ocad] äktatorpet 26:59172 / 245  
 220:32188 / 332  
[random] Middle 78:4721 / 107  
Hallo dnf  
Omholt 43:1239 / 86  
  39:3164 / 138  
Las Tuerces/Rock(s) the night dnf  
 2dnf  
Lepanmaa Middle 48:15116 / 254  
[Minicup] Weekend One - Middle 36:3967 / 155  
[OCAD] Mont Pichietto 25:45143 / 231  
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint 25:42147 / 221  
Pista Sprint 23:0063 / 104  
Desert Desert 20:2265 / 165  
Chiswickville Flats 2 12:5484 / 183  
johajauki 43:5763 / 102  
Everettwood - 12:3171 / 130  
Chiswickville Flats 1 17:06112 / 176  
lutherfordborough 73:1159 / 106  
Kahils rocks tour 4 joo 23:52113 / 180  
IrRem - dune cup 2010 31:0397 / 220  
Sprint, Nonshaugen - Norway 14:02125 / 195  
Long 67:1031 / 63  
Middle 41:0074 / 107  
Omholt Challenge Middle 40:5887 / 156  
Sprint.... 20:32100 / 163  
Pastur Long 58:0045 / 77  
Pastur 46:3379 / 110  
Old Dogtown-West dnf  
Castelo Assombrado dnf  
[Minicup] Opening 28:1564 / 140  
West Mire dnf  
Mt. High 9:1477 / 138  
Sumas Mountain Middle 48:08102 / 176  
[] Sprint 15:4398 / 185  
JOK-stugan night 43:1960 / 124  
RobRoy Middle 41:2747 / 101  
JOK-stgan sprint 32:54182 / 282  
Rice Lake #2 49:2780 / 146  
Even more Kooyora dnf  
Night Sprintrace 18:1786 / 130  
Furuboda Long dnf  
Furuboda Sprint dnf  
 245:1485 / 164  
Furuboda Middle 36:0688 / 178  
[OCAD] Furuboda - Prologue dnf  
More Kooyora - Night 38:2493 / 155  
Rice Lake #1 35:2726 / 79  
kikirac2 dnf  
kikirace 1 19:4050 / 107  
[ocad] Running in circles 40:4558 / 98  
[ocad] Just one more 29:2663 / 106  
Dark cones of Dzerzhinsk 26:53137 / 201  
Finnbo [ocad] 18:2494 / 177  
Minisprint 7:1288 / 235  
Pinnularia dnf  
Ophiocytium dnf  
Rhabdomonas 39:4528 / 78  
Aulacoseira dnf  
Euglena gracilis 31:5941 / 101  
JVM04 (my first comp) 29:4558 / 163  
Ruggles216:0979 / 168  
Storåsen 56:3172 / 129  
EYOC - Sample 1 20:0999 / 190  
Long 88:4299 / 147  
Middle 28:06132 / 223  
Prologue short 28:05177 / 253  
Kaakkurilammi 30:3874 / 102  
Trost Open 18:3977 / 118  
6:e strackan 15:3688 / 131  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 32:22166 / 238  
[ocad] Las Tuerces II 57:41163 / 230  
? dnf  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 25:31136 / 227  
Night sprint 15:5481 / 169  
haukilampi ski o 74:4850 / 104  
Sprint 31:4155 / 122  
Is very easy 46:3453 / 109  
cfocad day 1 14:0655 / 137  
[OCAD] Stigtomtakavlen Night 19:4660 / 196  
THIS IS NOT EASY! 58:0657 / 141  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1 25:01123 / 225  
Ultimate Randoms - E1 57:0829 / 89  
ACHTUNG DIE KURVE by night 19:3662 / 164  
Running on Rooftops dnf  
Prueba (LaBrujula) 54:1916 / 66  
Kooyoora 2 Middle Day 41:5886 / 189  
[ocad] Las Tuerces dnf  
day15 16:1727 / 56  
day11 28:1825 / 46  
day10 16:5029 / 56  
day9 14:3746 / 67  
day8 dnf  
day7 15:3314 / 55  
day6 dnf  
day5 dnf  
day4 15:2828 / 65  
day3 32:5314 / 70  
day2 15:0357 / 96  
The 20day day1 11:3573 / 130  
TinyMap 2 21:51101 / 170  
Tarmåsen by night 45:3684 / 140  
[OCAD] Savo dnf  
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] 20:57151 / 248  
[Random] Middle 37:4972 / 172  
[OCAD] Piani Di Praglia - short 27:03127 / 206  
Six Days Tyrol 6 88:1657 / 143  
TinyMap 21:1584 / 177  
Osua huvy dnf  
Kaunis huvy 62:5224 / 65  
Hyvä huvy 83:1413 / 42  
Ethmolaimus dnf  
Treubaria dnf  
Six Days Tyrol Training 5 11:5373 / 174  
Six Days Tyril Training 5 20:39106 / 189  
Classic 35:2567 / 123  
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 14:43163 / 250  
[Ultima] Forvie E2 39:54102 / 210  
UltimateRandoms-Prologue 19:2175 / 135  
Six Days Tyrol Training 4 dnf  
Kerrara 13:58130 / 223  
The demo random 41:4943 / 85  
Six Days Training 3 79:4073 / 164  
Six Days Tyrol Training 2 103:4777 / 181  
cool dnf  
[OCAD] Vilhosc II 35:46137 / 225  
[OCAD] Vilhosc I 63:14170 / 262  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Middle 35:0180 / 162  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Long 45:3696 / 160  
nakna tjejen 14:5445 / 149  
pucko 28:5158 / 99  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Prolog 25:36140 / 208  
Kaleva Churc righ version 19:04119 / 244  
Kaleva Church New dnf  
Rocky II - E3 Night 42:2653 / 134  
Rocky II - E2 Long dnf  
Rocky II - E1 Middle dnf  
Six Days Tyrol Training dnf  
sprint9 dnf  
sprint8 dnf  
sprint7 33:5259 / 74  
sprint6 11:1856 / 107  
sprint5 19:3397 / 132  
sprint4 11:0541 / 106  
sprint3 15:5029 / 97  
sprint2 dnf  
 2dnf  
sprint1 15:3986 / 154  
Rocky I 58:53129 / 221  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th 43:5694 / 255  
founddeadinforrest 27:2746 / 109  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 4 36:16138 / 207  
Binneberg 6 28:02102 / 166  
Binneberg 5 35:03114 / 186  
Binneberg 4 32:16153 / 227  
Ski-o 21:2393 / 197  
[ROCAD]grassy dnf  
Creag Mhic 37:5389 / 176  
[Random] SVM course 55:3961 / 99  
Binneberg 3 36:56111 / 190  
Binneberg 2 37:02152 / 225  
Binneberg 1 34:42149 / 247  
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 39:42141 / 286  
Siderocelis 45:3261 / 130  
Vidingsjö Night Long 48:4393 / 154  
Vidingsjö by Night Prologue 25:06133 / 198  
Suloinen 76:1436 / 85  
Binneberg Prologue 31:14193 / 295  
Kohtelias 100:3423 / 69  
fat bird 22:0647 / 118  
Ystävallinen 67:1736 / 93  
Kummallinen 36:1053 / 130  
RandomCreated ~ Sprint 17:49186 / 283  
 2dnf  
random 2,7km 29:4856 / 135  
Orionstugan North - Controls 51:50119 / 183  
Orionstugan North - Night dnf  
Western Arborburg 85:3227 / 73  
prologue 20:3849 / 113  
6k (Random) 73:4749 / 94  
Random Long 66:4147 / 87  
Orionstugan South - Night Long 73:5663 / 111  
[OCAD] Mutala West 26:36121 / 237  
Orionstugan South - Middle 33:17131 / 231  
2.2k (Random) 23:3980 / 157  
Miellyttävä 44:0680 / 147  
Orionstugan South - Night Prolog 13:09102 / 163  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 3 38:5599 / 175  
Creag Mhic Preview 11:24150 / 228  
[Ultima] Forvie E1 41:24140 / 253  
Western Arborburg-Day 2 33:0672 / 136  
Western Arbourburg-Day 1 16:22114 / 147  
[RANDOM]Sprint 1.6k 19:49115 / 195  
Tour de Elx - E2 Long 47:54141 / 284  
Training 11.03 Montiggl 29:51116 / 180  
Steep Random dnf  
Routechoice Völs 28.02.10 19:0584 / 167  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2 28:36150 / 240  
Fast Sprint 5:08100 / 164  
South Furlongwood dnf  
Milzkalns 37:5554 / 105  
WOC 2004 - Long Qualifying dnf  
Maki A 27:17103 / 180  
[OCAD] Hastatella 61:0542 / 96  
[OCAD] Pyxidiella dnf  
[OCAD] Micrasterias dnf  
[OCAD] Balladyna dnf  
[OCAD] Cladophora dnf  
Kaleva Church Park O 2 18:05120 / 250  
Lakaliini D dnf  
Lakaliini C 21:4486 / 172  
2003 WOC Middle/Long 77:1926 / 51  
[OCAD] Typhloplana 39:2934 / 112  
Kaleva church Park O 18:06133 / 206  
den roligaste banan 11:2359 / 97  
Stavsjø Sprint 19:04138 / 260  
ski-o map dnf  
[OCAD] Trentepohlia 75:5360 / 103  
Old Fenwood 45:4054 / 114  
[OCAD]Härja west middle 41:32113 / 217  
[OCAD]Härja night prologue 44:30113 / 161  
[SKI-O] Calaita night 28:5765 / 111  
[SKI-O] Calaita Long dnf  
[SKI-O] Calaita dnf  
Fantasy Night Sprint 7:3680 / 144  
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt? 17:59129 / 230  
[OCAD] E4 Japan Series (Middle) 43:21124 / 190  
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) 21:03122 / 295  
[OCAD] E2 Japan Series (Middle) 34:5196 / 171  
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog) 18:4392 / 223  
Pavia Leste Preview 12:24102 / 171  
Selmaton 62:0818 / 56  
Trachelomonas dnf  
OL4an Tour de Ski E6 47:3551 / 105  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E5 42:0276 / 144  
[OCAD]Utvängstorp North 31:5482 / 155  
Utvängstorp South 31:3666 / 200  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E4 dnf  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E3 29:4896 / 173  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E2 40:5968 / 191  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 20:45103 / 264  
[OCAD] Lophocharis dnf  
kikirace5 99:3027 / 55  
kikirace4 28:5322 / 101  
Zudoku 2 31:44110 / 201  
Zudoku 1 23:44144 / 258  
Palm island 19:40103 / 192  
CuevaDeLosFranceses - extra 20:0370 / 208  
[OCAD] Trichocerca 50:0373 / 172  
kikirace3 32:2122 / 86  
kikirace2 dnf  
Skien-Oslo Part 3 38:1894 / 207  
kikirace 12:35109 / 154  
[OCAD] Aulophorus 31:4452 / 157  
Indoor-O dnf  
[OCAD] Noskunai Long 75:3596 / 166  
[OCAD] Knottingly Night Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle 32:35145 / 296  
[OCAD] Inishbofin Long 49:1884 / 198  
[OCAD] Gumusdere Long 59:49106 / 208  
[OCAD] Notonecta dnf  
Ultralong Woc_05 119:2255 / 116  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW 33:46125 / 222  
Leksand Spriddle 35:4088 / 203  
Crayz middel 32:4759 / 180  
[OCAD]Kråkerum Night Sprint 33:1779 / 164  
[OCAD] Gnetteryd Night-sprint 29:12106 / 180  
Micro Labyrint 24:4476 / 157  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - night 35:55102 / 161  
Eriocheir long dnf  
 2dnf  
Eriocheir middle dnf  
Crazy Sprit 23:53109 / 196  
[OCAD] Diplogaster 63:3368 / 137  
Woc05 map 63:11101 / 180  
Labyrint 4:3947 / 148  
Ocd/LaLora/CuevaDeLosFranceses 33:5194 / 207  
Micro O #2 16:55120 / 183  
[OCAD] La Lora - night 21:1691 / 180  
Rominet 87:2664 / 103  
[ocad] ARC 1800 Night 44:46108 / 172  
Tour de Elx-E1 Sprint Prologe dnf  
[OCAD]REVIEW 2:30144 / 193  
[ocad] ARC 1800 30:54121 / 284  
Blue Spiral dnf  
[OCAD] Trin 38:3477 / 142  
Red Spiral dnf  
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix dnf  
Fagatazyt 22:2967 / 113  
[OCAD]Jura Event II 25:2189 / 156  
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn Long 64:1160 / 96  
Massey University E1 36:35118 / 201  
Skien-Oslo Part 2 46:1974 / 183  
Gnetteryd 1,5km dnf  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 1 18:55114 / 176  
Night Micro O #2 21:3663 / 96  
Night Micro O #1 25:0158 / 113  
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - 3,6km 41:20108 / 166  
Skien-Oslo Part 12dnf  
SpringCupCF Day 56:27131 / 248  
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Long 60:5464 / 108  
[Ocad] Torharm Night Middle 35:0167 / 120  
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Sprint 27:28106 / 169  
(OCAD) Fantasy 19:5862 / 139  
Fantasy #3 18:3982 / 125  
Fantasy #2 34:2371 / 108  
[OCAD] Venezia V249:2788 / 202  
[OCAD]Desert 32:25113 / 196  
[SOK]Tveitan 28:5882 / 180  
Long legs 34:4276 / 130  
Risinge Running 24:1996 / 145  
Spring City Tour 2010 #5 36:52101 / 152  
Spring City Tour 2010 #4 24:0581 / 136  
Spring City Tour 2010 #3 20:5298 / 157  
Spring City Tour 2010 #1 50:34110 / 146  
Götzenbach 33:4560 / 91  
SKOG Fribourg CH Memorial 71:0431 / 82  
[OCAD]Hagstugan - SE 29:04149 / 225  
[OCAD] Bodaforskartan 1.5k 17:2991 / 185  
[OCAD] Crni Graben middle 34:5969 / 197  
New Years Old Classic Memorial 2 29:0596 / 155  
[OCAD] Canada Cup #2 34:5075 / 150  
[OCAD]Hagstugan NW - middle 20:59117 / 209  
[OCAD] Canada Cup #1 31:3092 / 200  
Grimeton skog 25:38105 / 172  
New Years Old Classic Memorial 1 27:49102 / 177  
[OCAD] Venezia IV 47:5487 / 174  
La Verne - S 19:58111 / 182  
La Verne - NW 28:15120 / 188  
La Verne - NE 23:14117 / 229  
Dunajska Buzola Sprint 26:2280 / 193  
NSKSOK Opening dnf  
Aantekkin dnf  
Schönhardt 27:08115 / 174  
Riedlepark Friedrichshafen 20:3699 / 197  
Welland-Sixenhof 43:1177 / 142  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E8 73:11111 / 198  
[SOK]Veafoss 40:09127 / 213  
SpringCupCF Night 48:2697 / 185  
[OCAD] Venezia III dnf  
 270:12123 / 297  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E4 42:3286 / 177  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E3 36:24132 / 207  
 228:08141 / 248  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E2 dnf  
[OCAD] NOM3 36:25137 / 262  
[SOK]Ørnsjtern 42:0362 / 88  
Aisus VI 122:5362 / 110  
[Ultima] Leppanmaa E7 34:33102 / 206  
Aisus V 42:5458 / 111  
Färskejön Night Tour 2 35:1652 / 89  
Färskejön Night Tour dnf  
Häljarum Middle 24:3471 / 105  
Åby N - Long dnf  
[OCAD] Storbro Night dnf  
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint 19:05109 / 275  
Åby N - Middle 18:1078 / 144  
[OCAD] Storbro Long 72:0261 / 115  
[OCAD] Storbro Middle 46:0585 / 203  
Aisus II 44:0889 / 152  
Paradiso 3 31:4576 / 144  
Paradiso 1 34:47109 / 178  
[SOK] Long dnf  
boro mountain 31:3742 / 70  
............................... 18:2220 / 76  
lundbergs competition 21:3842 / 87  
the pink course O_o 22:2144 / 99  
Gnetteryd 3,4km 48:07104 / 172  
Open map =] 32:0055 / 103  
[OCAD]Jämjö Supersprint-2 dnf  
[OCAD]Häljarum S - Short Night dnf  
[SOK] Skifjell 23:59112 / 193  
Hei 2 66:0774 / 120  
[OCAD]Vidingsjö SE - Long 48:4881 / 132  
[OCAD]Vidignsjö SE - Middle 30:3794 / 174  
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint 18:23131 / 266  
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle 29:48130 / 236  
(OCAD) Vealøs, long 61:0940 / 71  
(OCAD) Vealøs 23:3476 / 130  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E6 43:57103 / 170  
[rocad]Kidaz dnf  
[OCAD]Kråkerum V - Middle short 32:3987 / 152  
[OCAD]Kråkerum 27:3576 / 143  
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi III dnf  
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi 52:50111 / 167  
Findal by day 36:2144 / 74  
Doubleflags 16:1484 / 190  
Middle race Omholt 33:3182 / 132  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM 21:09124 / 249  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 4.0 km 49:42116 / 189  
(modified)[ROCAD] - La Verne 68:0498 / 167  
[OCAD] Sennoi2 - middle 32:2375 / 153  
UnPit3 21:10128 / 155  
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle 2 38:22144 / 187  
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle (dense) dnf  
[OCAD]Dunajska Buzola Intro 32:0998 / 181  
Islandwood Night-O 18:2047 / 74  
Islandwood Sprint-O 14:4873 / 164  
[SOK] Sneltvedt 19:1670 / 163  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5 55:28148 / 214  
Laberintos shorter dnf  
[ROCAD] Hei 45:2887 / 157  
Wocmap, middle dnf  
----->super sprint<---- 34:0883 / 157  
[OCAD] Järvafältet 43:45142 / 211  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E4 65:10109 / 172  
run this one 19:3996 / 144  
[ROCAD] min257:44140 / 230  
Wounderbar 31:4156 / 127  
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km 19:38173 / 277  
[TAT]Högbo Long 3.3 KM 39:26123 / 191  
The klassic Kunming sprint 24:4967 / 135  
Middle 63:2090 / 105  
[OCAD] Solberglia 35:2098 / 180  
[random] Steep 2 dnf  
funny track 50:4035 / 87  
Little York by Night 33:2092 / 145  
(OCAD) Teisko SE 26:06125 / 237  
(OCAD) Ingalunda 45:0883 / 111  
Fanoe Night 2 42:53123 / 146  
Ningt Hill 26:2647 / 58  
Sparresäter Sprint 20:00122 / 165  
Green map 41:5055 / 83  
Sprint 10min 26:33128 / 215  
[random] Steep 36:4156 / 101  
Water Desert 14:0357 / 118  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E3 dnf  
Fast Runner 29:08126 / 154  
Zaccros Cup 8 10:1259 / 91  
Zaccros Cup 7 38:2726 / 40  
Zaccros Cup 5 30:3313 / 39  
Zaccros Cup 4 41:5018 / 40  
Zaccros Cup 3 27:3833 / 78  
Zaccros Cup 2 dnf  
Zaccros Cup 1 8:1066 / 155  
Lenco 1 - Day 2 35:0472 / 144  
Lenco 1 - Day 1 58:32131 / 192  
(OCAD) Dogtrack anno 2080 22:32108 / 160  
[RND] Svartasvängen dnf  
(OCAD) Docktrack 2030 26:55120 / 176  
[TAT] Portugal 52:38102 / 187  
(OCAD) Watertower 42:22118 / 151  
The Open Competition 6 22:41104 / 119  
[ROCAD] SR 61:4254 / 97  
[TAT] Kjölen2 25:39103 / 195  
Per Lindman 34:0058 / 114  
[TAT] Kjölen dnf  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E2 34:23102 / 183  
Runt Runt dnf  
Runt Runt Intro 5:1953 / 130  
[TAT] Inishbofin 19:13117 / 217  
[TAT] Balavil 48:52103 / 176  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Night dnf  
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 2 27:51106 / 178  
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 20:47117 / 189  
Bråt 3 55:4293 / 128  
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training 51:51130 / 217  
(OCAD) Teisko NE Sprint dnf  
 227:41127 / 243  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E3 44:5681 / 130  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E2 58:1391 / 152  
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short 39:12113 / 164  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E1 65:20111 / 183  
[OCAD] Djupviken 2,4 km 35:07113 / 183  
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short 44:0087 / 123  
Ojersjoe again 3 60:2680 / 103  
Ojersjoe again dnf  
Ojersjoe 67:07104 / 140  
Ojersjoe 1 69:08136 / 196  
Little York masters 24:14124 / 197  
[WOC] Middle [OCAD] 46:4167 / 97  
[WOC]03 Middle [OCAD] 57:5084 / 146  
Niihama N, middle 38:5389 / 124  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Short 30:02125 / 171  
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short 26:25130 / 175  
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day2 dnf  
(OCAD) Siitama SW Short 36:08135 / 168  
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,2km 39:31152 / 203  
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,4km 36:47146 / 229  
(OCAD) Kauppi South Sprint 27:13100 / 167  
(OCAD)Niihama Sprint 17:5284 / 149  
[fantasy,OCAD]LITTLE YORK sprint 20:3658 / 171  
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day1 36:24143 / 203  
Niihama Night 20:5671 / 105  
Metsäkylä Sprint 27:37111 / 158  
Saarijärvi Short 36:02109 / 157  
Siitama Short 19:2884 / 175  
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night2 29:1179 / 156  
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night 50:3894 / 140  
[RND] Autumn Random 78:0654 / 105  
Sunflower - Night! 19:3963 / 125  
  20:5366 / 100  
Eagle's Night (par 25 ?) 23:5161 / 103  
Tesiko 6 Short 22:3683 / 170  
Julkujärvi Night 42:5264 / 86  
Made in school 19:2482 / 130  
funny CF map - use this 30:3960 / 99  
[OCAD] Maajaa Long dnf  
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors day2 dnf  
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors - day1 46:30138 / 218  
New Dogtrack Sprint 19:1483 / 127  
[ocad] mellsta,sprint distace dnf  
Pike Lake Sprint 13:1271 / 155  
Teisko night sprint dnf  
[ocad]StAgnan-en-Vercors/Night dnf  
Teisko 4 16:10104 / 165  
Orientering in Galut 17:4043 / 103  
night event3 dnf  
night event2 17:0839 / 47  
night event1 12:0329 / 70  
Teisko Short 3 dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E3 19:33128 / 191  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E2 26:45138 / 229  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 14:00215 / 291  
Micro Orienteering Cup 10:1273 / 125  
Teisko Short 2 14:1659 / 162  
[RANDOM] Suomilainen long 73:3347 / 89  
A Real Ocad Sprint 11:4594 / 176  
[RANDOM]Eastwood dnf  
Teisko Short 19:04116 / 176  
[RANDOM]Boston Sprint 1.6k 21:5290 / 151  
[RANDOM] Quincy long 78:4840 / 70  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1 16:46100 / 236  
[RANDOM] Chiswicktowne long 143:1426 / 68  
[ocad] Äktatorpet Sprint 13:57103 / 228  
Orienteering in Finland 42:2445 / 93  
[RANDOM] Martinford Sprint 45:5880 / 142  
[RANDOM] Quincyland middle 58:3850 / 84  
[RANDOM] Bäverbyskog middle dnf  
[OCAD] - Faron E dnf  
[OCAD] Faron N 41:3189 / 159  
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen) 39:1757 / 153  
  dnf  
PPCUP - 7 NIGHT 27:4263 / 107  
PPCUP - 6 NIGHT 40:4760 / 97  
PPCUP - 5 NIGHT 32:5366 / 112  
PPCUP - 4 dnf  
 2dnf  
PPCUP - 3 29:2173 / 176  
PPCUP - 2 18:1786 / 233  
PPCUP - 1 31:04139 / 238  
[Ocad] Knottingly 19:05107 / 248  
lake rac 11:5414 / 36  
Medledistans in luckebo 35:4975 / 161  
lyme park 17:2439 / 74  
bramhall 09 15:4737 / 52  
[WOC 2005] Route Choices 82:0970 / 137  
portugal 16:2732 / 132  
portugal "o" summer 66:4135 / 108  
event 1 10:0228 / 48  
course03 7:5511 / 53  
course02 7:4629 / 52  
course01 10:3955 / 69  
[OCAD] Laviamäki Long 57:33112 / 195  
[Rocad]- Ardwane - ShortD2dnf  
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 Night 24:3955 / 118  
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 31:2680 / 187  
Winthroptown Park 36:0665 / 158  
training sprint3 9:1761 / 134  
training sprint2 13:2660 / 124  
training sprint1 11:1092 / 153  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting H21 E, part 3 13:5576 / 194  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 2 17:47128 / 216  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 28:28140 / 285  
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 Night 19:5767 / 153  
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 17:1665 / 240  
Old Reveretowne Forest 40:4351 / 92  
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,1 km 18:0577 / 149  
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,4 km 28:01110 / 179  
[Ocad] Bråt Night Middle 23:1570 / 160  
[Ocad] Idre 8:1066 / 243  
[Ocad] Bråt long 46:0366 / 157  
10mila v:CF dnf  
[ocad] Äktorpet west 44:4772 / 168  
[OCAD]training map2 14:1035 / 93  
 216:2665 / 108  
[OCAD]training map1 14:5674 / 123  
 224:18140 / 161  
Extreme Speed Orienteering day 2 43:3722 / 37  
  40:5316 / 38  
Ocad - Archattan 1 dnf  
Extreme Speed Orienteering 30:0228 / 85  
Ocad - Bjornasberget 2 36:5776 / 136  
Ocad - Bjornasberget 1 44:28103 / 193  
[ocad] Äktorpet East 27:04125 / 217  
H10/H12 13:0634 / 89  
Skåne H 12 3:3932 / 100  
GoGetThemTiger 46:33105 / 165  
 2dnf  
Turnbridge Valley! 66:2455 / 96  
[World Cup] Final Long 139:5261 / 118  
 2dnf  
Rocad - State 2 24:4256 / 105  
Rocad - State 1 23:0769 / 159  
[OCAD] Idrefjall 59:1268 / 163  
[World Cup] Final Middle 86:3575 / 159  
 2dnf  
Rocad - Tunein 1 17:5780 / 151  
Rocad - Xpress 1 49:29112 / 162  
[World Cup] Final Night dnf  
 294:5642 / 110  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet middle 22:0087 / 133  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet sprint 19:16111 / 186  
[World Cup] Final Sprint 25:1384 / 234  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet long(working) 46:4147 / 83  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet long dnf  
[FIN10] E10 Juhtimaki Long 63:11112 / 157  
[FIN10] E9 Koisjärvi Night 42:43100 / 137  
[FIN10] E8 Laviamäki M1 Middle 24:41102 / 195  
[FIN10] E7 Laviamäki M2 Middle 32:29110 / 190  
[FIN10] E6 Juhtimäki Long 38:4880 / 173  
 245:02131 / 224  
[Ocad]Cavedine dnf  
 245:29116 / 218  
Norwood 22:0756 / 141  
 2dnf  
[FIN10] E5 Pöylä Middle 56:33130 / 181  
Cup 4 53:0066 / 113  
[FIN10] E4 Laviamäki M1 Middle 35:11114 / 193  
[FIN10] E3 Laviamäki M2 Short 34:40154 / 224  
[FIN10] E2 Koisjärvi Long Night 63:4080 / 125  
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short 31:32164 / 248  
 224:28192 / 353  
[rocad] Juune Long dnf  
 248:1670 / 158  
[rocad] Juune 35:1085 / 177  
 231:1192 / 235  
 330:1886 / 235  
 4dnf  
[Super Sprint Denmark] 2.Leg 22:1190 / 127  
[Super Sprint Denmark] 1.Leg 8:4267 / 188  
Koitiata Tribute Series 5 44:0051 / 125  
 246:0371 / 160  
 341:5960 / 160  
[ROCAD] Ardwane (day) 59:3452 / 101  
 248:2053 / 147  
[OCAD] E4 Tour de Sweden, Sprint 14:4873 / 213  
[OCAD] E3 Tour de Sweden, Middle 24:1076 / 165  
[OCAD] E2 Tour de Sweden, Middle 41:30114 / 198  
[OCAD] E1 Tour de Sweden, Sprint dnf  
Rocad - Neager 3 35:1542 / 100  
Rocad - Neager 2 41:5349 / 86  
Rocad - Neager 1 28:5285 / 149  
Rocad - Jeager 3 33:3359 / 97  
Rocad - Jaeger 2 29:2469 / 119  
 223:4047 / 147  
Rocad - Jaeger 1 21:2573 / 147  
[OCAD] WOC 2007 Middle 99:5844 / 100  
[WC-Training] Saskatchewan 80:4832 / 118  
 299:2151 / 156  
Cup 3 38:3072 / 124  
[OCAD] WOC 2007 Sprint 55:0543 / 137  
July 32:3229 / 61  
[ocd] City spint dnf  
 228:3027 / 168  
[ROCAD] Rosthorne Middle 32:3478 / 158  
[ocad] Mt. Laurie Short 50:3464 / 119  
 250:3484 / 165  
Cup 2 30:5044 / 77  
[ROCAD] Dallapet Night Sprint 23:5874 / 135  
Koitiata Tribute Series 4b 60:2641 / 73  
 240:5125 / 102  
 365:5652 / 102  
Cup 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 339:1570 / 114  
Fantasy Sprint 2 21:48105 / 187  
[OCAD] Cyclone 1,8 km NIGHT 19:5539 / 90  
[OCAD] Cyclone 2,5 km 48:1282 / 163  
 264:29112 / 222  
[OCAD] Cyclone 5,0 km NIGHT 105:4532 / 68  
 286:5935 / 86  
[ROCAD] Dallapet Short 30:0869 / 154  
[World Cup] Inishbofin dnf  
 253:57122 / 198  
Fantasy sprint 23:23106 / 214  
 222:20123 / 282  
Rocad - Blonde 1 dnf  
 221:0968 / 141  
Rocad - Osteabe 1 42:2289 / 109  
 227:39102 / 140  
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia C2 45:4170 / 160  
Koitiata Tribute Series 4 42:1847 / 128  
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia 51:40106 / 213  
 248:52132 / 276  
[OCAD]Cavedine 27:19114 / 185  
[Fantasy] Hawkley Night O 27:5254 / 84  
[Rocad] - Ardwane (Night) dnf  
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 (Day) 35:4744 / 117  
Ocad- Forzen Fritz dnf  
[OCAD] Saglia III 30:3968 / 157  
[OCAD] Saglia II 31:1861 / 196  
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 81:1546 / 105  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 3 51:5756 / 85  
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 2 34:2959 / 98  
[OCAD] Fjällen by night dnf  
[OCAD]Kilsbergen night 57:2564 / 101  
 277:1678 / 116  
Kilsbergen lång 57:4873 / 133  
Kolmården long 71:0879 / 173  
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 25:50105 / 239  
 223:57109 / 302  
Koitiata Tribute Series 48:3549 / 132  
brasil 3 28:0754 / 109  
[OCAD] Saglia 33:48136 / 215  
[Fantasy] Lake Condra Night 37:5765 / 106  
Four Seasons 3 - CORRECTION 36:3457 / 108  
Vista 53:3546 / 111  
Koitiata Tribute Series 1 42:09112 / 169  
[RANDOM] Four seasons 3 dnf  
[RANDOM] Four seasons 2 31:1656 / 132  
brasil 02 16:5124 / 51  
[RANDOM] Brignoles, Middle 32:5258 / 135  
Rocad - Dabone 2 42:3291 / 130  
Rocad - Dabone 1 26:1293 / 178  
Tour de AJP 24:4341 / 59  
  dnf  
[OCAD] Hørtekollen 24:2185 / 136  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet 16:4288 / 229  
 220:20146 / 306  
Tour de AJP 23:2832 / 77  
[World Cup] Parana 26:26159 / 261  
 222:45131 / 320  
brasil gel 28:2628 / 60  
BRASIL 31:4642 / 69  
[Fantasy] Sunshine Series 8 51:0262 / 166  
 270:08121 / 220  
course des grenouilles2 11:0348 / 73  
course des grnouilles 13:2665 / 96  
[OCAD] sprint 28:1673 / 143  
Renard Orange 10:3151 / 97  
Simple Race Day 2 37:3759 / 83  
Simple race 62:0546 / 64  
Lutekollen Nordic 28:3273 / 143  
Tour de AJP 20:3375 / 100  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 7 25:0166 / 162  
Lutekollen 23:5870 / 120  
Eskor 50:1144 / 81  
Osgiliath 25:53110 / 183  
ocad dnf  
[ocad] Sunshine Series 5 40:3092 / 182  
Healt 19:4955 / 124  
Rocks 44:1348 / 103  
Auvergnat 21:2165 / 159  
Random - Citral 2 69:2419 / 55  
Random - Citral 1 dnf  
Random - Mitico 1 66:2849 / 72  
Random - Lotico 2 39:4567 / 103  
Random - Lotico 1 39:1883 / 120  
[ocad] Satzbergipfel 34:40150 / 208  
[Random] Holliston Pond Middle 43:1957 / 99  
Kempefjell 38:1096 / 145  
training dnf  
Comp 1 11:5656 / 171  
SPRINT FOREST dnf  
[WC-Training] Kjölen 32:04116 / 266  
King og Sea 54:2959 / 102  
[RANDOM] Four seasons 63:0664 / 124  
Rocad Juice 1 42:5496 / 149  
Super Dreamlsnd 2 20:1960 / 73  
Super dreamland 2 12:1850 / 92  
super dreamland 22:5144 / 84  
[Fantasy] Alvore West Middle 38:4788 / 152  
Rocad - NiceAxe 35:2078 / 147  
[Fantasy] Alvora Sprint 23:1599 / 201  
Rocad - Lasagne 76:3973 / 146  
[ROCAD] Third 40:4561 / 124  
Random - KitKat 1 dnf  
Random - Snickers 1 45:3558 / 124  
RANDOM - Mars 1 84:5547 / 89  
[ocad] La Quillane 6 dnf  
[OCAD] Jukola Training 2009 dnf  
Random - Bounty 1 33:2580 / 162  
(ocad)made up map 43:1442 / 82  
Open Sprint Five 12:4343 / 93  
SOUSTONS 7:2327 / 132  
Green Mountain Night (M) 22:1718 / 52  
Green Mountain (M) 23:0035 / 82  
Open Sprint Three 13:5282 / 101  
Open Sprint Two 12:4091 / 128  
Open Sprint 12:5655 / 162  
[Rocad] Juune 2 30:35127 / 199  
[ROCAD] Second 74:4747 / 142  
[Rocad] Junne 30:13141 / 222  
Sprint 1.4k DAY 3 dnf  
sprint 2.0k DAY 2 30:5882 / 156  
Sprint 1.1k DAY 1 16:49127 / 218  
Hazeloche 55:14104 / 164  
[Fantasy] Tuula 67:05127 / 176  
Chestnut Sprint 17:0871 / 159  
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E5 [Middle] 69:1074 / 153  
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E4 [Sprint] 46:04134 / 208  
[OCAD] Giro d'Olgy [Middle] 36:41113 / 175  
smålandsfighten 17:0647 / 127  
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E2 [Long] 58:5171 / 137  
[OCAD]Mount Kooyoora SE day 1 34:36124 / 191  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2 34:52167 / 238  
[ocd] La Quillane 4 dnf  
 2dnf  
[World Cup] Jerash (public) dnf  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 1 dnf  
 242:11164 / 262  
[Mc09] Cavedine by Elxigo dnf  
Steep long Random dnf  
Hard random dnf  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter2 South 85:1036 / 80  
[OCAD] kivivuorinw day 2 dnf  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter Middle 62:5557 / 101  
RoR-Cup Hudson Valley 85:1222 / 74  
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre dnf  
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SE 76:13102 / 160  
Labyrint race 3:4385 / 105  
[OCAD] Hestmyra North-East 79:59128 / 212  
[OCAD] Kivivuorinw dnf  
SUPER Sprint 4:3378 / 124  
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint 2 28:1170 / 100  
Walker Sprint 29:3190 / 156  
stage 2 dnf  
downhill 22:59107 / 140  
 2dnf  
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 3 9:09111 / 172  
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 2 11:50126 / 169  
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 1 11:15114 / 192  
(OCAD)Mount Kooyoonaro 34:3083 / 128  
NEW RANDOM SERIES 56:59111 / 167  
[ROCAD] Føggelhaugen Night dnf  
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia 2 44:1082 / 123  
[Ocad]kivimaki 47:4389 / 116  
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE 34:52189 / 266  
What?? Hard 22:1015 / 68  
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 55:33148 / 246  
 243:24169 / 317  
[RANDOM]Medwayberg middle dnf  
 237:2842 / 114  
Føggelhaugen Middle 47:3957 / 86  
Englewood 3-2 27:0485 / 140  
Englewood 3-1 49:5055 / 118  
San Giovanni again 24:08150 / 195  
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Middle 2 44:0651 / 77  
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Middle dnf  
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Short 47:45122 / 153  
high open race 32:4076 / 108  
[OCAD] NEW tripple-map-mix 30:4878 / 132  
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint 32:17144 / 216  
[Rocad] Badlands - Long 66:04106 / 161  
[OCAD] tripple-map-mix dnf  
Micro-O Tour 1 37:32130 / 182  
another one.. dnf  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle 43:34163 / 235  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle 30:49130 / 259  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Night 99:4798 / 143  
Random 0.8k 4c 18:0776 / 147  
F-rocad 33:21154 / 205  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km 60:18196 / 296  
Cupa Sorin 1 21:5358 / 117  
[OCAD]Suunto Games 2 Night 43:26158 / 181  
[OCAD] skogshem 2 74:5983 / 138  
Long Course 68:0140 / 82  
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV 26:07148 / 312  
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM 60:05180 / 252  
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM 31:21204 / 331  
virendra 17:5462 / 118  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft9 19:17106 / 183  
Januari Cup 3 (Februari) 39:3697 / 161  
Miini Maaapi cup / day 1 34:1371 / 150  
[ROCAD] Former training map 26:36147 / 213  
Bana 47:439 / 51  
--[ROCAD]-- 64:2386 / 125  
 246:3872 / 138  
qxzyw dnf  
Steinbrucht dnf  
Cool Forest 40:1362 / 103  
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 29:58153 / 277  
Forest Sprint 23:5781 / 200  
No snow 37:1265 / 90  
 2dnf  
Volser Weiher Day 2 44:44109 / 182  
 243:40120 / 205  
The seventh one of eleven 12:3238 / 91  
The sixth one of eleven 19:3661 / 107  
Walpole Land 34:47117 / 189  
Bernadia 2 49:3347 / 148  
NSB-sprinten 40:32165 / 220  
Old Greycliff Champs [ELITE] 58:2479 / 146  
Januari Cup 2 35:0783 / 146  
Xtreme Rocad dnf  
Bousieyas 45:45106 / 190  
MICRO dnf  
 216:4728 / 158  
[OCAD] skogshem 1 58:59122 / 190  
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle 50:14124 / 294  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft8 45:20124 / 199  
Dunas de Maspalomas 3 28:0074 / 99  
Monte Bernadia 1 33:3797 / 153  
Januari Cup 1 65:33111 / 169  
[OCAD] Ils Aults New Sprint 36:01134 / 232  
Muddenholt 18:4549 / 117  
The third one of eleven dnf  
(OCAD) jwoc08 middle final 39:58116 / 211  
Tuchkovo 1 20:2397 / 196  
Dunas de Maspalomas 27:08113 / 151  
Skogdag på Haugsbøtangen, middle 35:4668 / 100  
vetlandas 3-dagars 9:5044 / 78  
Fairbanksborough 31:1076 / 143  
vetlanda medel 22:4479 / 138  
vetlanda sprinten dnf  
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 dnf  
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 2 29:45151 / 211  
 226:27141 / 241  
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 19:39154 / 253  
Närke Night 98:5191 / 150  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft7 25:07145 / 183  
[OCAD] Ramlaklint 44:40138 / 244  
S3D Day 3 - Long 47:1646 / 89  
 2dnf  
NAM 42:0048 / 107  
[OCAD] Balavil2 Night 67:2795 / 193  
[OCAD]Garp 37:20162 / 236  
 236:59191 / 287  
 332:18161 / 287  
 439:37203 / 287  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft6 38:49140 / 193  
[OCAD] Liersprinten 15:51117 / 229  
[O-Ringen] Klacksjön N corrected 52:14125 / 221  
 2dnf  
 349:24149 / 318  
[OCAD]Garp intro dnf  
 216:13120 / 255  
The Boston Classic 55:4265 / 110  
[OCAD] Balavil2 34:50103 / 217  
 250:24162 / 269  
 328:4991 / 269  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.5 30:54120 / 157  
 231:34131 / 176  
[OCAD] Henriksaasen South 69:4584 / 116  
 240:2768 / 138  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft5 33:16125 / 163  
 2dnf  
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Long dnf  
 2127:3430 / 55  
 385:5325 / 55  
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Middle dnf  
C-O Brindisi 40:2263 / 105  
5R - Beaverford dnf  
 242:3257 / 162  
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 7 of 7 52:07111 / 145  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa C2 52:47133 / 202  
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 4 of 7 55:5793 / 160  
 2dnf  
 349:3397 / 194  
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 3 of 7 70:0273 / 109  
 263:0575 / 123  
 353:5663 / 123  
The naked mile 17:02114 / 179  
 226:55152 / 204  
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 2 43:01105 / 161  
 230:17109 / 190  
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 1 20:4088 / 205  
 222:12107 / 243  
 320:3898 / 243  
Fantasy 31:0992 / 175  
 226:4488 / 219  
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 2 47:01140 / 230  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Long 91:42111 / 174  
 268:21133 / 228  
 354:5699 / 228  
 454:3798 / 228  
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 38:06176 / 273  
 231:04175 / 375  
 326:30107 / 375  
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Long dnf  
 262:30117 / 198  
 345:0497 / 198  
 444:2895 / 198  
 547:11103 / 198  
[OCAD]Luvebo southeast 34:2798 / 193  
 249:03144 / 227  
 332:3699 / 227  
(OCAD)Luvebo west 31:04119 / 190  
 2dnf  
 324:45109 / 237  
Middle 84:4079 / 126  
 252:4573 / 154  
 373:1383 / 154  
 435:4543 / 154  
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf 42:17176 / 261  
[OCAD] Iglasjön Long 72:13130 / 179  
[ROCAD] Open and Steep 49:32130 / 172  
 250:12152 / 207  
 337:2953 / 207  
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Sprint 29:33125 / 203  
[ROCAD] 3-days Middle/Long 70:52110 / 138  
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp S 47:49117 / 211  
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 Long 53:0070 / 160  
 263:4596 / 187  
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 40:40103 / 223  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 447:21152 / 290  

All races shown. View recent races.