Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
sprint nignt brst | | 11:06 | 6 / 134 |
| |
Dog track (new)(OCAD) | | 16:43 | 3 / 151 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 | | 17:35 | 11 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 | | 24:41 | 28 / 177 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2B | | 13:08 | 6 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 | | 9:54 | 8 / 204 |
| |
Jax Panik Sprin | | 20:55 | 18 / 116 |
| |
Vähäjärvi v2 | | 10:15 | 4 / 121 |
| |
Vähäjärvi | | 15:51 | 5 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - bonus | | 14:52 | 6 / 173 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint | | 15:47 | 19 / 185 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus | | 16:14 | 17 / 156 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 2 | | 28:29 | 14 / 108 |
| |
(OCAD) Berga middle | | 19:47 | 1 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 | | 25:33 | 30 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 | | 15:19 | 26 / 169 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 | | 21:20 | 43 / 177 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 | | 6:34 | 23 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 | | 22:09 | 16 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 | | 14:07 | 4 / 165 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E10 | | 14:10 | 22 / 143 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-middle | | 28:08 | 10 / 137 |
| |
(Ocad) Sodsatt Mohed | | 19:58 | 5 / 127 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E9 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie | | 16:52 | 16 / 181 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint | | 18:09 | 3 / 175 |
| |
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint | | 17:29 | 33 / 169 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training | | 16:26 | 22 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 1 | | 15:02 | 11 / 134 |
| |
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Sprint | | 15:07 | 4 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 | | 16:32 | 44 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD)Rehn, Middle | | 24:02 | 4 / 103 |
| |
[wcup-(tr)map#2-reused]-bonus1 | | 15:38 | 11 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 | | 13:05 | 14 / 189 |
| |
sprint city | | 11:24 | 17 / 134 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 | | 5:15 | 20 / 187 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle | | 25:10 | 18 / 170 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 | | 10:41 | 18 / 186 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E3 | | 24:56 | 10 / 132 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint | | 14:36 | 25 / 180 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E2 | | 20:16 | 9 / 176 |
| |
(OCAD)Surbridge night | | 12:46 | 10 / 119 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E6,long | | 27:33 | 18 / 122 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E5.sprint night | | 13:05 | 9 / 136 |
| |
ski o sprint! | | 20:04 | 16 / 152 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle | | 21:19 | 10 / 143 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 | | 9:54 | 12 / 195 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking | | 11:52 | 13 / 160 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle | | 19:37 | 10 / 174 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint | | 10:45 | 38 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle | | 20:15 | 9 / 189 |
| |
Lavis Buona | | 15:10 | 19 / 178 |
| |
Mapgen Middle | | 20:41 | 1 / 141 |
| |
[Long]Santavaara | | 24:33 | 9 / 179 |
| |
nignt zemlyanka | | 17:39 | 3 / 99 |
| |
Ravai | | 16:56 | 61 / 201 |
| |
remade-czech2 | | 24:54 | 14 / 201 |
| |
Flat Grid | | 8:25 | 1 / 120 |
| |
EKSJO SMALAND 4 | | dnf | | | |
EKSJO - SMALAND 3 | | 17:20 | 10 / 99 |
| |
EKSJO - SMALAND 1 | | 16:16 | 15 / 123 |
| |
FLORESTA TROPICAL | | 15:24 | 6 / 120 |
| |
easy | | 8:33 | 1 / 128 |
| |
tuefelskeller | | dnf | | | |
hee | | 20:29 | 6 / 123 |
| |
remade-swedishmap | | dnf | | | |
Centro Storico[Re-do] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Halloween! | | dnf | | | |
Night "sprint" | | 13:20 | 1 / 145 |
| |
remade-czech | | dnf | | | |
Everetthamb (night) | | 32:35 | 10 / 108 |
| |
remade SOW-E1 | | 16:56 | 17 / 176 |
| |
Noname reupload | | 22:48 | 26 / 169 |
| |
Cupa CRONOS Barlad et.1 Sprint | | 15:37 | 9 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint | | 12:40 | 18 / 188 |
| |
easy | | 38:54 | 1 / 100 |
| |
orantate | | 12:49 | 11 / 110 |
| |
"Shortdistance" | | 13:08 | 8 / 189 |
| |
Fazenda RM-DF-BRA | | 36:30 | 7 / 89 |
| |
Ski-O Kazahstan | | 15:47 | 8 / 206 |
| |
Vezzano Naran Night | | 21:39 | 16 / 115 |
| |
Vezzano Naran | | 13:40 | 15 / 204 |
| |
cf middle | | 21:17 | 1 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Facho, long 2 | | 35:42 | 21 / 129 |
| |
Plitvice | | 27:11 | 8 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | 26:55 | 7 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Facho, long 1 | | 39:11 | 17 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Facho, middle | | 18:20 | 9 / 222 |
| |
CAMORSA 2013 D2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
CAMORSA 2013 | | 25:40 | 3 / 111 |
| |
paattinen-E3 | | 44:27 | 3 / 133 |
| |
paattinen-E2 | | 18:09 | 10 / 182 |
| |
paattinen-E1 | | 23:35 | 8 / 187 |
| |
saauraai-5 | | 21:25 | 4 / 168 |
| |
°CFEB 13L_6 | | 27:52 | 3 / 44 |
| |
°CFEB 13L_5 | | 30:53 | 3 / 56 |
| |
°CFEB 13L_4 | | 21:33 | 5 / 58 |
| |
°CFEB 13L_3 | | 26:21 | 2 / 53 |
| |
°CFEB 13L_2 | | 28:02 | 1 / 83 |
| |
°CFEB 13L_1 | | 23:56 | 3 / 92 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 | | 17:16 | 19 / 225 |
| |
| 2 | 16:53 | 15 / 316 |
| |
Aussie Long 2013 map excerpt | | 13:00 | 6 / 128 |
| |
quicky | | 22:09 | 42 / 104 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015-3 | | 47:50 | 8 / 98 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015-2 | | 24:58 | 10 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Noname final | | 18:26 | 14 / 119 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015 | | 24:15 | 10 / 148 |
| |
°CFEB 13K_6 | | 21:58 | 1 / 47 |
| |
°CFEB 13K_5 | | 23:23 | 1 / 35 |
| |
°CFEB 13K_4 | | 17:17 | 1 / 53 |
| |
°CFEB 13K_3 | | 27:51 | 2 / 43 |
| |
°CFEB 13K_2 | | 29:58 | 4 / 46 |
| |
°CFEB 13K_1 | | 20:27 | 1 / 71 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname contour-o part2 | | 15:38 | 2 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint | | 13:36 | 11 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 2 | | 25:20 | 10 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1 | | 24:13 | 17 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname contour-o | | 15:31 | 56 / 136 |
| |
Skidstugan[Short] | | 18:16 | 39 / 164 |
| |
Skidstugan[Middle] | | 19:58 | 12 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking | | 12:30 | 6 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | 13:42 | 27 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle | | 20:26 | 9 / 152 |
| |
[ocad]Noname | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | 40:13 | 11 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long | | 26:15 | 4 / 185 |
| |
karta | | 27:56 | 5 / 96 |
| |
Alol' race. beta 0.2 | | 27:09 | 30 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint | | 19:31 | 13 / 228 |
| |
Alol' race | | 17:06 | 2 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle | | 20:13 | 28 / 234 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
test | | 26:13 | 9 / 107 |
| |
| | 10:20 | 1 / 108 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13J_6 | | 29:02 | 4 / 46 |
| |
°CFEB 13J_5 | | 25:17 | 2 / 69 |
| |
°CFEB 13J_4 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13J_3 | | 21:26 | 2 / 55 |
| |
°CFEB 13J_2 | | 23:02 | 1 / 73 |
| |
°CFEB 13J_1 | | 19:31 | 2 / 97 |
| |
Kålgårn | | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O | | 35:27 | 10 / 149 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | | 10:51 | 14 / 233 |
| |
Canada night middle | | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | | 21:26 | 25 / 204 |
| |
Canada | | 15:32 | 9 / 123 |
| |
Siluva middle | | dnf | | | |
Hugset S | | 25:26 | 2 / 81 |
| |
Colomba middle 1 | | 20:22 | 14 / 155 |
| |
Colomba short 2 | | 15:44 | 22 / 180 |
| |
remake Nort-Skadalen | | 36:33 | 14 / 147 |
| |
Foppa remade | | 32:10 | 20 / 140 |
| |
Tangier | | dnf | | | |
Crazyisland reremade | | 18:23 | 31 / 171 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long | | 36:17 | 10 / 125 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | | 18:45 | 4 / 168 |
| |
GrandForet | | 27:38 | 13 / 154 |
| |
Middle dist. | | 25:36 | 4 / 102 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night | | 24:09 | 17 / 110 |
| |
GrandForet | | 25:26 | 17 / 150 |
| |
Siluva - short. | | 19:26 | 16 / 131 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | | 16:54 | 9 / 170 |
| |
middle test course | | 24:11 | 5 / 132 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 11:42 | 3 / 161 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night | | 20:27 | 16 / 144 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long | | 32:16 | 8 / 160 |
| |
BR corrego urubu | | 20:42 | 3 / 95 |
| |
BR corrego urubu 2 | | 21:04 | 1 / 95 |
| |
BR corrego urubu | | 21:42 | 37 / 109 |
| |
| | 16:34 | 8 / 119 |
| |
Gruvriset | | 16:05 | 27 / 181 |
| |
Falu Lasarett | | dnf | | | |
STRANGANA MLBY OL-E2 | | 20:24 | 9 / 99 |
| |
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E1 | | 11:26 | 4 / 101 |
| |
STRAGNAS-MALMBY OL-E1 | | 11:13 | 1 / 67 |
| |
test | 2 | 13:26 | 2 / 138 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E5 Short | | 13:04 | 6 / 134 |
| |
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3 | | 24:01 | 11 / 155 |
| |
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W4 | | 19:13 | 5 / 74 |
| |
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W3 | | 27:11 | 4 / 85 |
| |
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W2 | | 17:49 | 5 / 112 |
| |
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W1 | | 14:39 | 6 / 127 |
| |
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 | | 16:41 | 12 / 173 |
| |
Falu Gruva | | 9:54 | 12 / 196 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E4 Middle Night | | 20:49 | 23 / 117 |
| |
Barres-Artiuges-quillane | | 19:48 | 23 / 175 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E3 Long | | 29:59 | 4 / 137 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint | | 16:06 | 13 / 233 |
| |
Atlantis | | 16:15 | 1 / 168 |
| |
Arco | | 19:04 | 46 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle | | 22:07 | 30 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint | | 7:29 | 35 / 217 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 7:14 | 5 / 339 |
| |
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint | | 16:42 | 29 / 212 |
| |
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance | | 48:34 | 9 / 155 |
| |
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance | | 19:30 | 10 / 224 |
| |
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance | | 39:02 | 10 / 167 |
| |
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance | | 40:55 | 9 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle | | 27:48 | 17 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint | | 14:04 | 17 / 257 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 | | dnf | | | |
Castle Sprint | | 16:01 | 38 / 168 |
| |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 | | 34:57 | 9 / 190 |
| |
°CFEB 13I_6 | | 19:06 | 2 / 51 |
| |
°CFEB 13I_4 | | 16:51 | 1 / 54 |
| |
°CFEB 13I_3 | | 17:00 | 7 / 70 |
| |
°CFEB 13I_2 | | 16:05 | 1 / 75 |
| |
°CFEB 13I_1 | | 21:28 | 10 / 113 |
| |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen | 2 | 15:06 | 9 / 282 |
| |
Parco di Gocciadoro | | 16:18 | 3 / 203 |
| |
Canada(Israel) middle. | | 19:39 | 22 / 203 |
| |
°CFEB 13H_6 | | 21:54 | 3 / 71 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 7 | | 18:57 | 13 / 170 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 6 | | 20:58 | 4 / 169 |
| |
Citta di Ala | | 20:09 | 18 / 200 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 4 | | 17:38 | 20 / 191 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 3 | | 14:36 | 17 / 207 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 2 | | 17:57 | 7 / 195 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 1 | | 20:21 | 14 / 271 |
| |
WOC middle | | 47:07 | 6 / 107 |
| |
[SpringCup]Final - Long Distance | 2 | dnf | | | |
[plate terrain]Prologue | | 7:38 | 25 / 125 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E5 | | 22:23 | 13 / 158 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 | | 13:57 | 8 / 183 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E3 | | dnf | | | |
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 | | 10:04 | 17 / 234 |
| |
[OLBerget] Night Middle | | 22:59 | 9 / 117 |
| |
woman | | 10:50 | 3 / 105 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 25:35 | 6 / 141 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | | 23:31 | 5 / 100 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 17:12 | 11 / 154 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | | 26:44 | 15 / 102 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E2 Middle | | 22:41 | 2 / 123 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 23:06 | 19 / 145 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | | 17:04 | 22 / 187 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E1 Middle | | 24:11 | 5 / 126 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | | 13:07 | 11 / 172 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long | | 37:00 | 8 / 131 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | | 16:05 | 22 / 184 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long Night | | 35:34 | 6 / 105 |
| |
[OLBerget] Middle | | 27:51 | 20 / 164 |
| |
[SpringCup] E13 - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 - Long | | 36:53 | 2 / 123 |
| |
[SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint | | 19:00 | 21 / 176 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 24:10 | 18 / 170 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | | 27:07 | 23 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Long | | 24:12 | 1 / 116 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | | 21:20 | 7 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Middle | | 16:49 | 3 / 154 |
| |
PasturSprint | | 19:38 | 19 / 144 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 21:09 | 11 / 164 |
| |
Jukola2011 Sprint | | 17:13 | 7 / 199 |
| |
Jukola2011 Middle | | 22:33 | 5 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E2] | | 11:28 | 21 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E1] | | 10:37 | 2 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta final | | 15:30 | 16 / 113 |
| |
[10Mila 2013]Leg 3 | | 31:00 | 24 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] | | 16:51 | 10 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta middle | | 19:59 | 19 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta short | | 13:00 | 3 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta prologue | | 5:15 | 4 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E4] | | 17:47 | 26 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] | | 22:53 | 27 / 169 |
| |
[SpringCup] E10 - Long Night | | 58:34 | 17 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD]Chaud Clapier sprint | | 6:56 | 11 / 160 |
| |
Babylon, Prolog | | 8:32 | 16 / 140 |
| |
SR O Meeting 3 | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E9 - Night | | 22:50 | 35 / 127 |
| |
[SpringCup] E8 - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
10Mila 2013 Leg 2 Short Night | | 19:38 | 7 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E2] | | 26:57 | 20 / 152 |
| |
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance | | 29:58 | 37 / 167 |
| |
[10Mila2013]Leg 1 | | 40:53 | 15 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] | | 24:55 | 52 / 151 |
| |
Salomons mines day 2 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint | | 12:53 | 4 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] | | 11:42 | 11 / 151 |
| |
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Test | | 9:30 | 9 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E1] | | 17:42 | 16 / 149 |
| |
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance | | 29:09 | 21 / 179 |
| |
°CFEB 13E_6 | | 22:18 | 3 / 41 |
| |
°CFEB 13E_5 | | 19:20 | 2 / 44 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghetto di Andalo(Short) | | 9:34 | 3 / 148 |
| |
East Rehobothtown River | | 28:31 | 1 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E3] | | 18:16 | 16 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2] | | 18:01 | 37 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Jurock Park | | 22:51 | 15 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD]No name yet... | | 20:27 | 31 / 124 |
| |
[Ocad] Les Mines du Roi Salomon | | 23:09 | 7 / 146 |
| |
GrandForet Part3 | | 33:53 | 30 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Herbouilly night | | dnf | | | |
Miskiniskes NC | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Lot of Rocks | | 12:49 | 4 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 2 | | 24:37 | 17 / 124 |
| |
GrandForet | | 29:27 | 31 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - NightSprint | | 10:56 | 23 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint | | 17:26 | 66 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD]Moutnain legend Sprint 2 | | 16:43 | 2 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD]Moutnain Legend Sprint | | 12:43 | 26 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle | | 29:31 | 27 / 178 |
| |
[Ocad]Näsinge Middle | | 27:27 | 17 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle | | dnf | | | |
GSmap2013 ALFA | | 15:46 | 35 / 137 |
| |
°CFEB 13D_6 | | 18:56 | 5 / 59 |
| |
°CFEB 13D_3 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13D_2 | | 25:26 | 15 / 61 |
| |
°CFEB 13D_1 | | 23:51 | 7 / 89 |
| |
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short | | dnf | | | |
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final | | 25:15 | 20 / 154 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E2 - Sprint | | 12:24 | 18 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | 29:26 | 139 / 208 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint | | 13:16 | 28 / 204 |
| |
[SpringCup] Prologue | | 12:45 | 14 / 194 |
| |
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 | | 21:15 | 10 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint | | 15:47 | 92 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint | | dnf | | | |
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle | | 20:51 | 13 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint | | 15:31 | 11 / 252 |
| |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1 | | 29:08 | 27 / 147 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short | | 14:56 | 15 / 211 |
| |
(OCAD) Råryd night 2 | | 21:30 | 17 / 142 |
| |
Middle Earth NZ-Championships | | 18:56 | 12 / 182 |
| |
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 | | 17:02 | 24 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint | | 16:38 | 39 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle | | 22:18 | 18 / 172 |
| |
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 | | 19:16 | 49 / 234 |
| |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A | | 30:30 | 18 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | | 29:26 | 39 / 180 |
| |
[ocad]Flemma Middle | | 22:21 | 3 / 159 |
| |
Across the maze | | 13:44 | 39 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle | | 19:36 | 35 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2 | | 20:04 | 15 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 | | 19:28 | 14 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short | | 12:55 | 9 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, Short | | 14:20 | 9 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, middle | | 33:52 | 24 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint | | 9:33 | 3 / 245 |
| |
1ºChicken without head Trophy | | 13:58 | 39 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | 20:09 | 7 / 232 |
| |
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night | | 13:37 | 15 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint | | 16:00 | 30 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint | | 12:31 | 24 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, night | 2 | 17:33 | 48 / 133 |
| |
Swedish-Middle | 2 | 28:34 | 18 / 283 |
| |
[Rnd] Sprint | | 14:06 | 12 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E26 | | 27:14 | 9 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short | | 14:11 | 26 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle | | 18:58 | 24 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 | | 15:57 | 13 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 | | 12:32 | 53 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 | | 8:35 | 7 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N | | 12:51 | 20 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle | | 23:07 | 55 / 213 |
| |
[E3] Vercors Cup | | 30:07 | 38 / 200 |
| |
??????? VAI SER | | 16:55 | 14 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E7, Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint | | 11:39 | 14 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Middle | | 20:34 | 10 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short | | 15:29 | 27 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle | | 22:31 | 47 / 206 |
| |
[E2] Vercors Cup | | 15:49 | 11 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog | | 11:03 | 24 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 | | 18:22 | 32 / 218 |
| |
TRES DE MAIO | | 17:03 | 14 / 125 |
| |
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint | | 8:32 | 4 / 199 |
| |
[ocad] Vieil Annecy | | 9:56 | 45 / 243 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2 | | 25:45 | 16 / 169 |
| |
stibe sprint 1 | | 15:12 | 4 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle | | 22:49 | 22 / 198 |
| |
[Ski-O]Seewen custom course | | 16:10 | 65 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E21 | | 37:48 | 14 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E20 | | 12:21 | 14 / 223 |
| |
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint | | 13:43 | 22 / 189 |
| |
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint | | 9:45 | 47 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E1 | | 19:56 | 30 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro | | 11:31 | 31 / 259 |
| |
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test | | 10:38 | 37 / 191 |
| |
[RndTemp] Shortdist | | 12:50 | 19 / 163 |
| |
Port el Cuero [Sprint] | | 13:40 | 7 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E8 | 2 | 32:40 | 43 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night | | 16:26 | 2 / 127 |
| |
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 | | 6:02 | 24 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD]Halloween! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 53:16 | 88 / 476 |
| |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle | | 25:34 | 9 / 179 |
| |
test | | 10:40 | 24 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E8 | | 17:57 | 67 / 217 |
| |
[rnd] E6 Frankys Alm | | 20:28 | 4 / 140 |
| |
SASP | | 35:58 | 18 / 177 |
| |
(OCAD) Buraunet | | 24:58 | 28 / 177 |
| |
(ocad) Foret d'Agre | | dnf | | | |
[rnd] E1 Marshallwood | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aydat E7 | | 22:35 | 5 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E6 | | 17:41 | 8 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E4 | | 20:38 | 26 / 201 |
| |
[Rnd] Middle | | 26:50 | 4 / 176 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Shortdist ~ | | 21:20 | 17 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E3 | | 39:17 | 14 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 | | 21:06 | 12 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 20:27 | 13 / 215 |
| |
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 | | 28:58 | 11 / 255 |
| |
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint | | 18:03 | 67 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle | | 19:00 | 4 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint | | 15:26 | 45 / 257 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle | | 28:46 | 11 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint | | 12:33 | 11 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD]Revard, middle 2 | | 18:56 | 13 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Revard, middle | | 29:53 | 25 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4 | | 17:21 | 9 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2 | | 22:15 | 10 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 | | 27:18 | 6 / 244 |
| |
[Rocad] Training 1 | | dnf | | | |
pitiful[Rnd] middle | | 21:08 | 3 / 127 |
| |
Joulumae II | | 33:10 | 17 / 157 |
| |
Joulumae I | | dnf | | | |
Middle Alpine | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Southern Milton | | 26:07 | 12 / 161 |
| |
[Rnd] Beaconsham | | 30:00 | 9 / 172 |
| |
[Rnd] Fultontowne Hill | | 56:16 | 9 / 125 |
| |
Vealos | | 33:04 | 35 / 199 |
| |
Sprint (test | | dnf | | | |
Night Sprint | | 24:15 | 31 / 134 |
| |
middle | | 26:59 | 13 / 162 |
| |
Beach Puglia | | dnf | | | |
WOC 2005 area - Course 2011 | | 37:21 | 14 / 136 |
| |
Roraima Sprint | | 11:43 | 5 / 163 |
| |
[Rnd] Safari-o! | | dnf | | | |
[E2] Herbouilly, night | | 16:09 | 9 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Pilzwald 3 | | dnf | | | |
Pilzwald 2 | | 24:28 | 69 / 204 |
| |
Herbouilly | | 26:29 | 22 / 242 |
| |
Test Relay run | | 33:51 | 1 / 70 |
| |
WOC 2003 | | dnf | | | |
Rnd tour middle | | 27:07 | 11 / 74 |
| |
RND tour | | 14:49 | 2 / 125 |
| |
Pilzwald 1 | | dnf | | | |
Sörby final Slump-O | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Hudsonford Lake | | dnf | | | |
Sörby 26 Middle | | 19:24 | 21 / 226 |
| |
Sörby 25 Long | | 37:26 | 16 / 162 |
| |
[Rnd] Lower Somerboro Heights | | 26:34 | 7 / 149 |
| |
Tuscany by night | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-O -Irish Style! | | 19:41 | 27 / 212 |
| |
[Rnd] West Washnington <3 | | dnf | | | |
Tuscany Beach Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Tuscany Beach Race | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Long Distance-Irish Style | | dnf | | | |
[R_t] Bowman National Preserve | | 18:13 | 7 / 198 |
| |
[Rnd] Bowman National Preserve | | 16:36 | 11 / 131 |
| |
mysig bana:) | | 15:40 | 7 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | 15:05 | 5 / 172 |
| |
| 3 | 14:27 | 2 / 172 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 8 | | 21:02 | 12 / 177 |
| |
Rnd_temp short/middle | | 18:54 | 15 / 192 |
| |
Versan 3 | | 23:01 | 8 / 64 |
| |
Versan 2 | | 14:43 | 1 / 86 |
| |
Versan suite techn 1 | | dnf | | | |
Technicale | | 10:23 | 13 / 144 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 7 | | 33:13 | 19 / 137 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 6 | | 18:57 | 16 / 192 |
| |
Sörby 24 Middle | | 24:53 | 75 / 206 |
| |
Summertour E5 -Stormuren- | | 35:23 | 4 / 125 |
| |
Summertour -Ryssberget- | | dnf | | | |
Summertour E3 -Tjakkeli- | | 43:43 | 42 / 139 |
| |
Summertour E2 -Åshöjden- | | 36:53 | 18 / 143 |
| |
Summertour E1 -Bosätersvallen- | | 39:10 | 29 / 137 |
| |
Raiasd | | 32:03 | 15 / 165 |
| |
Rnd_temp 1.4k | | 15:44 | 12 / 195 |
| |
Sääkelä | | 27:54 | 17 / 217 |
| |
Correncon Tour, Stage 5 | | 18:26 | 1 / 149 |
| |
justforfuncomp :) | | 11:46 | 11 / 184 |
| |
Moscow Sprints.stage 3 | | 11:07 | 17 / 72 |
| |
Moscow sprints.stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Moscow sprints.stage 1 | | 7:28 | 6 / 94 |
| |
Fabio Aurelio | | 31:34 | 2 / 94 |
| |
Park sprint in Moscow. stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
Correncon Tour, Stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
| | 28:10 | 5 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Kjolen sprint | | 17:29 | 9 / 151 |
| |
Piani Praglia | | dnf | | | |
°Hydrodictyon | | 27:16 | 3 / 44 |
| |
Rnd_temp - Middledistance #2 | | 33:07 | 10 / 154 |
| |
WOC 2003! Moscow Compass | | 12:53 | 16 / 138 |
| |
Sekotsuji by D.Atkin | | 28:17 | 1 / 103 |
| |
Slopeing | | 16:55 | 12 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E4 | | 53:56 | 13 / 138 |
| |
Sörby23 Sprint | | 9:35 | 12 / 208 |
| |
Sörby22 Long | | 33:21 | 26 / 152 |
| |
Sörby21 Middle | | 17:33 | 23 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E3 | | 17:47 | 15 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 | | 23:45 | 11 / 210 |
| |
Correncon Tour, Stage 3 | | 29:53 | 8 / 124 |
| |
Rnd_temp - Middledistance | | 27:11 | 7 / 151 |
| |
Sörby 20 middle | | 23:42 | 31 / 207 |
| |
One-leg-wonders 4 | 2 | 15:13 | 69 / 167 |
| |
One-Leg_wonders-3 | | 12:37 | 22 / 148 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 2 | | 23:44 | 15 / 148 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 1 | | 20:52 | 2 / 203 |
| |
TrentoCity | | 11:08 | 41 / 165 |
| |
Mimizan #1 | | 22:48 | 73 / 201 |
| |
Summertour Trainingrace 2 East | | dnf | | | |
Summertour Trainingrace 1 West | | 28:26 | 16 / 159 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 4 | | 20:20 | 41 / 144 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - S3 Jerash | | dnf | | | |
Hard Sprint Tour - S2: Downhill | | 19:16 | 14 / 166 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 1 | | 18:12 | 73 / 186 |
| |
Rnd_temp 1.3k | | 16:42 | 46 / 204 |
| |
Bosbergheia, middle | | 23:29 | 43 / 198 |
| |
Sörby 19 Long | | 37:16 | 26 / 158 |
| |
Sörby 18 Controlpicking | | 21:44 | 12 / 213 |
| |
warm-Up | | 11:30 | 26 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Correncon, middle | | 23:45 | 15 / 167 |
| |
Jervskogen, ultralong | | 78:44 | 25 / 125 |
| |
Tropical challange | | 38:10 | 11 / 159 |
| |
Dunes longish | | 32:43 | 20 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] La glacière, middle | | 25:13 | 8 / 218 |
| |
Dune middle | | 23:30 | 51 / 167 |
| |
°Tropidoscyphus | | dnf | | | |
°Rhizosolenia2 | | dnf | | | |
°Tetraplekton2 | | 30:15 | 16 / 88 |
| |
Hill | | dnf | | | |
City sprint | | dnf | | | |
Island long | | 34:21 | 2 / 148 |
| |
Cavedine 3 | | 35:55 | 25 / 143 |
| |
Fast sprint | | 11:06 | 78 / 186 |
| |
Middle | | 26:40 | 11 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] La Glacière, Long | | 33:53 | 8 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint | | 14:09 | 8 / 218 |
| |
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Correncon Sud | | 29:52 | 44 / 134 |
| |
fulton | | 9:36 | 6 / 148 |
| |
Fantasy night | | dnf | | | |
ermatown cup | | 22:38 | 13 / 134 |
| |
Cavedine 2 | | dnf | | | |
Cavedine | | dnf | | | |
kahil's roks tour | | 22:53 | 19 / 159 |
| |
map | 2 | 10:37 | 1 / 184 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
Jervskogen, long 2 | | dnf | | | |
Easy Middle (NOT NIGHT) | | 14:28 | 3 / 126 |
| |
Easy Middle night | | 14:46 | 15 / 110 |
| |
Ekeby 17 Sprint | | 12:15 | 48 / 272 |
| |
Ekeby 16 Long | | 28:40 | 18 / 185 |
| |
Ekeby 15 Middle | | 20:11 | 12 / 249 |
| |
| 2 | 21:06 | 42 / 340 |
| |
Jervskogen, long | | 49:33 | 20 / 209 |
| |
Capanne di Marcarolo | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ekeby 14 Night Sprint | | 17:44 | 27 / 193 |
| |
Kahil's Rocks n7 | | 12:04 | 73 / 232 |
| |
COurse pour bourain pas techniqu | 2 | dnf | | | |
Carte d'entrainement à la carte | 2 | 20:55 | 15 / 171 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 16:02 | 7 / 152 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 3 | 2 | 63:36 | 13 / 261 |
| |
[LabRun] Sector E r2 | | 11:50 | 15 / 216 |
| |
Ekeby13 Ultralong | | 49:27 | 11 / 154 |
| |
Ekeby12 Middle | | 14:54 | 8 / 263 |
| |
Ekeby11 Corridor-O Night | | dnf | | | |
Controlpicking | 2 | dnf | | | |
Spring Tour Stage 2 | | 26:42 | 4 / 192 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Night | | 44:26 | 19 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle | | 14:30 | 17 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint | | 10:42 | 14 / 272 |
| |
Hagnesta10 Sprint | | 12:28 | 4 / 248 |
| |
Hagnesta9 Longer | 2 | 40:01 | 26 / 254 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Long Night | | 32:09 | 20 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Middle | | 23:46 | 19 / 246 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint | | 14:03 | 8 / 202 |
| |
(FUN)Walking on the Moon (OK) | 2 | 14:00 | 97 / 231 |
| |
[LabRun] Sector E | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Hagnesta8 Long Night | 2 | 32:31 | 25 / 213 |
| |
Hagnesta7 Corridor-O | 2 | 15:52 | 17 / 232 |
| |
Christchurch CF Racers | 2 | 32:24 | 2 / 265 |
| |
Winter Games 2011 [Sprint] | | 11:14 | 23 / 188 |
| |
Winter Games 2011 [Prolog] | | 7:44 | 10 / 159 |
| |
Winter Games [Prolog] | | 8:05 | 32 / 204 |
| |
Brignoles 01 | | dnf | | | |
short - nybro | | 13:16 | 14 / 252 |
| |
Swiss O Week - E1 | | 17:47 | 7 / 251 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Night | | 13:56 | 24 / 228 |
| |
Tallberget Ski-O | | 32:18 | 17 / 252 |
| |
Trondheimrace | | 20:11 | 41 / 278 |
| |
Swiss O Week - E6 | | 15:09 | 37 / 234 |
| |
Swiss O Week E3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:49 | 18 / 309 |
| |
Dorr 9 - PortU | | 13:59 | 21 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 6 | | 17:56 | 29 / 183 |
| |
Brignoles - Night urban sprint | | 7:23 | 22 / 239 |
| |
door 8 | | 16:28 | 25 / 234 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint | | 16:05 | 85 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Nynäs middle | | 15:33 | 12 / 178 |
| |
Random sprint | | 16:33 | 44 / 116 |
| |
Ojer 2.0 Middle | | dnf | | | |
con. | | dnf | | | |
Sajaia | | 34:38 | 3 / 111 |
| |
sprint in Autrans to Noé | | 16:00 | 16 / 141 |
| |
Random Sprint 2 | | 9:45 | 19 / 142 |
| |
Ojer Middle | | 21:18 | 13 / 167 |
| |
Husvad | | 26:11 | 9 / 97 |
| |
Sprint | | 7:33 | 8 / 128 |
| |
Rassonwood | | 12:02 | 12 / 134 |
| |
1er essais OCAD pour VSO | | dnf | | | |
Random Sprint | | 6:33 | 40 / 165 |
| |
uyuukaka | | 12:55 | 2 / 112 |
| |
Aldeno Sprint | | dnf | | | |
course sur chemin pour jean | | 27:09 | 5 / 85 |
| |
Ocad Stubbmodalen | | 33:35 | 7 / 125 |
| |
VSO | | 6:00 | 14 / 101 |
| |
Idre Vinter Comp 2 Downhill | | 11:10 | 8 / 153 |
| |
Weekend-Sprint | | 15:35 | 7 / 146 |
| |
Neaton-Islands day 4 | | dnf | | | |
Neaton-Islands day 3 | | 20:03 | 8 / 104 |
| |
Night! focus | | 18:16 | 6 / 88 |
| |
sprint! focus | | dnf | | | |
[HS-Tour] E8 Skummeslöv - Middle | | 23:09 | 15 / 161 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E6 Skummeslöv Night | | 18:42 | 7 / 124 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E5 Holmåsa - Middle | | 25:23 | 40 / 174 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint | | 13:54 | 29 / 214 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E3 Holmåsa - Night | | 42:47 | 31 / 117 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E2 Skummeslöv - Long | | dnf | | | |
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint | | 15:53 | 16 / 227 |
| |
Ocad Stubbmodalen | | 18:08 | 23 / 142 |
| |
Ocad Selbuskogen | | 18:26 | 2 / 148 |
| |
middle! focus | | 27:48 | 6 / 125 |
| |
[Fantasy] Junne E2 | | 27:13 | 9 / 122 |
| |
Neaton-Islands day 2 | | 6:42 | 6 / 149 |
| |
Idre Vinter Comp | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy] Junne E1 | | 35:15 | 22 / 161 |
| |
Aldeno | | 19:53 | 7 / 112 |
| |
Sprint-OL day 3/3 | | 13:01 | 12 / 160 |
| |
Sprint-OL day 2/3 | | 10:54 | 17 / 172 |
| |
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 | | 9:11 | 5 / 245 |
| |
Neaton-Islands day 1 | | 16:14 | 28 / 169 |
| |
Oshow | | 12:52 | 31 / 128 |
| |
jole | | dnf | | | |
Valtjønn 1 | | 17:29 | 2 / 44 |
| |
Sekotsuji | 2 | 29:21 | 43 / 165 |
| |
Butlerwick day 3 | | 18:00 | 1 / 113 |
| |
Butlerwick day 2 | | 21:53 | 19 / 104 |
| |
Lac Mariet, night | | 22:39 | 19 / 110 |
| |
Lac Mariet III | | 17:38 | 17 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Kjölen | | 26:21 | 58 / 239 |
| |
Lac Mariet II | | 27:24 | 27 / 173 |
| |
Lac Mariet [ocad] | | 11:29 | 28 / 249 |
| |
Butlerwick day 1 | | 12:41 | 14 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Saskatchewan | | 50:44 | 19 / 157 |
| |
Cronwoodhills | | 28:52 | 10 / 139 |
| |
Middle night | | 24:28 | 14 / 113 |
| |
Lago Santo - E2 | | 28:21 | 6 / 129 |
| |
pour le vso | | 42:49 | 4 / 102 |
| |
Northern Miltonwoods | | 23:00 | 16 / 140 |
| |
pour bubu | | 15:02 | 20 / 145 |
| |
Hamp | | 22:21 | 11 / 142 |
| |
Polyphemus | | 20:18 | 5 / 80 |
| |
Platycola | | 18:41 | 8 / 115 |
| |
[Day] Asaklitt 3,2 km | 2 | 24:53 | 16 / 225 |
| |
[Day] Asaklitt 2,2 km | 2 | 19:01 | 7 / 235 |
| |
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km | 2 | 11:42 | 30 / 334 |
| |
WOC_03 Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Asaklitt E 2 NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Homysud 2 | | 23:39 | 20 / 185 |
| |
Asaklitt E 1 NIGHT | | 17:29 | 27 / 168 |
| |
afa | | 13:27 | 65 / 122 |
| |
for fun. | | dnf | | | |
Orient Show | | 14:24 | 14 / 197 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 17:27 | 27 / 200 |
| |
Grønholtvang (DEN) | | 19:12 | 7 / 139 |
| |
Uppland Bonus Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Klurig E5 short Night | 2 | 19:18 | 10 / 88 |
| |
Klurig E4 Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Klurig E3 middle | 2 | 20:48 | 79 / 176 |
| |
Klurig E2 Forest sprint | 2 | 13:42 | 63 / 238 |
| |
Klurig E1 | 2 | 22:07 | 13 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen E3, Night [HARD!] | 2 | 24:20 | 36 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Lunsen, Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog | 2 | 12:49 | 21 / 365 |
| |
[OCAD] Night middle | | 29:53 | 13 / 111 |
| |
[ocad]Homysud | | 12:06 | 13 / 192 |
| |
2k Short | | 14:33 | 21 / 186 |
| |
Nygrund 2.0 - Long | | 39:56 | 24 / 128 |
| |
Nygrund 1.0 - Night | | 18:01 | 36 / 136 |
| |
Nygrund 1.0 - Middle | | 23:25 | 42 / 206 |
| |
Volzhskie prostory | | 15:57 | 9 / 158 |
| |
1.7k Short | | 11:43 | 17 / 188 |
| |
Kolmården forest sprint | | 19:57 | 58 / 215 |
| |
Easy with that egg Sprint | | 18:32 | 48 / 241 |
| |
Pour jean 1 | | 13:34 | 47 / 140 |
| |
(OCAD) Hole-y Hell | | dnf | | | |
1.6k Short | | 11:47 | 27 / 233 |
| |
NAOC Model | | 27:49 | 25 / 232 |
| |
desert desert 2 | | 20:32 | 31 / 163 |
| |
Las Tuerces - Long and short | | 18:40 | 74 / 253 |
| |
Night 3k | | 18:43 | 10 / 135 |
| |
Ultimate Randoms - E2 | | 23:30 | 29 / 174 |
| |
Middle by Night | | 20:43 | 12 / 118 |
| |
Gnetteryd Night | | 22:53 | 4 / 160 |
| |
[ocad] Rehvalahti, short | | 20:36 | 14 / 136 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet 2 | | 11:13 | 9 / 213 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet | | 14:11 | 10 / 245 |
| |
Hallo | | 12:55 | 29 / 205 |
| |
Las Tuerces/Rock(s) the night | | 22:46 | 37 / 199 |
| |
Lepanmaa Middle | | 23:39 | 9 / 254 |
| |
[Minicup] Weekend One - Middle | | 29:50 | 20 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Mont Pichietto | | 17:50 | 8 / 231 |
| |
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint | | 17:32 | 66 / 221 |
| |
Chiswickville Flats 1 | | 11:46 | 20 / 176 |
| |
Kahils rocks tour 4 joo | | 16:27 | 12 / 180 |
| |
IrRem - dune cup 2010 | | 23:42 | 8 / 220 |
| |
Sprint, Nonshaugen - Norway | | 11:45 | 12 / 195 |
| |
Sumas Mountain Middle | | 34:42 | 11 / 176 |
| |
JOK-stugan middle | | 22:40 | 18 / 186 |
| |
JOK-stgan sprint | | 19:26 | 28 / 282 |
| |
Rice Lake #2 | | 38:06 | 19 / 146 |
| |
Even more Kooyora | | dnf | | | |
Furuboda Middle | | 22:54 | 43 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Furuboda - Prologue | | 9:19 | 30 / 203 |
| |
More Kooyora - Night | | 24:03 | 12 / 155 |
| |
Middle | 2 | 18:28 | 55 / 288 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 5 | | 13:19 | 11 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 | | 19:10 | 66 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 | | 23:16 | 70 / 238 |
| |
[ocad] Las Tuerces II | | 26:00 | 50 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 | | 13:43 | 4 / 227 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro | | 9:19 | 22 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo II | | 20:47 | 2 / 224 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Middle | | 15:32 | 3 / 231 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Night Prolog | | 9:58 | 80 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | 6:19 | 31 / 205 |
| |
| 3 | 6:08 | 23 / 205 |
| |
Western Arbourburg-Day 1 | | 8:01 | 6 / 147 |
| |
Downhill-O | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM]Sprint 1.6k | | 14:33 | 39 / 195 |
| |
Training 11.03 Montiggl | | 20:11 | 15 / 180 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2 | | 15:58 | 26 / 240 |
| |
Old Bostonham Purchase | | 18:06 | 17 / 173 |
| |
Sprint (random) | | 12:57 | 22 / 177 |
| |
WOC 2004 - Middle Qualifying | | 27:08 | 20 / 183 |
| |
WOC 2004 - Sprint Qualifying | | 13:23 | 30 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Hastatella | | 31:31 | 2 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] Pyxidiella | | 13:53 | 12 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Micrasterias | | 27:50 | 1 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] Cladophora | | dnf | | | |
Kaleva Church Park O 2 | | 14:07 | 34 / 250 |
| |
Bardeiras A | | 13:22 | 13 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Disparalona | | 31:04 | 3 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD] Trentepohlia | | 55:47 | 2 / 103 |
| |
ROCAD | | 15:32 | 11 / 107 |
| |
Kleven 2 | | 17:30 | 47 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja east middle | | dnf | | | |
Kleven | | 16:26 | 16 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja night prologue | | 18:58 | 8 / 161 |
| |
[SKI-O] Calaita night | | 19:38 | 11 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Phryganella | | 34:04 | 6 / 146 |
| |
[SKI-O] Calaita Long | | dnf | | | |
[SKI-O] Calaita | | 15:56 | 6 / 157 |
| |
Fantasy Night Sprint | | 6:49 | 62 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]Dessert or desert? | | 15:08 | 25 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt? | | 12:25 | 12 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Japan Series (Middle) | | 25:52 | 15 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) | | 12:10 | 17 / 295 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Japan Series (Middle) | | 21:51 | 2 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog) | | 10:41 | 17 / 223 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Pavia Leste Preview | | 3:57 | 11 / 171 |
| |
Selmaton | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Utvängstorp North | | 23:39 | 9 / 155 |
| |
Utvängstorp South | | dnf | | | |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E3 | | 28:43 | 78 / 173 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lophocharis | | 37:46 | 13 / 143 |
| |
kikirace5 | | dnf | | | |
kikirace4 | | 26:04 | 6 / 101 |
| |
Zudoku 3 Night | | 20:32 | 30 / 140 |
| |
Zudoku 2 | | 23:04 | 17 / 201 |
| |
Zudoku 1 | | 17:10 | 34 / 258 |
| |
Palm island | | 13:57 | 9 / 192 |
| |
CuevaDeLosFranceses - extra | | 9:59 | 4 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Trichocerca | | 37:02 | 17 / 172 |
| |
Skien-Oslo Part 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aulophorus | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Knottingly Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle | | 23:19 | 68 / 296 |
| |
[OCAD] Inishbofin Long | | 40:06 | 22 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Gumusdere Long | | 46:15 | 21 / 208 |
| |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW | 2 | 26:09 | 61 / 280 |
| |
[OCAD]Kråkerum Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gnetteryd Night-sprint | | 17:08 | 51 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Diplogaster | | 40:17 | 10 / 137 |
| |
Woc05 map | | 49:21 | 25 / 180 |
| |
Labyrint | | dnf | | | |
Ocd/LaLora/CuevaDeLosFranceses | | dnf | | | |
Micro O #2 | | 13:35 | 9 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] La Lora - night | | 10:52 | 7 / 180 |
| |
[ocad] ARC 1800 Night | | 18:58 | 12 / 172 |
| |
Tour de Elx-E1 Sprint Prologe | | 16:47 | 16 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]REVIEW | | 1:24 | 13 / 193 |
| |
[ocad] ARC 1800 | | dnf | | | |
Blue Spiral | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Trin | | 23:40 | 4 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix | | 11:50 | 21 / 233 |
| |
Fagatazyt | | 13:08 | 4 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD]Jura Event II | | 19:30 | 12 / 156 |
| |
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn Night | | 25:54 | 6 / 80 |
| |
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn | | 25:18 | 53 / 166 |
| |
Massey University E1 | | 20:26 | 24 / 201 |
| |
Gnetteryd 1,5km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - night | | 16:12 | 10 / 99 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 2 | | 12:18 | 7 / 180 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 1 | | 8:40 | 21 / 176 |
| |
Night Micro O #2 | | dnf | | | |
Night Micro O #1 | | dnf | | | |
SpringCupCF Day | | 27:07 | 33 / 248 |
| |
[Ocad] Torharm Night Middle | | 19:06 | 3 / 120 |
| |
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Sprint | | 13:04 | 33 / 169 |
| |
Fantasy #3 | | 16:50 | 17 / 125 |
| |
Fantasy #1 | | dnf | | | |
Micro O #1 | | 14:19 | 41 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia IV | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Desert | | 21:28 | 33 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan - SE | | 15:33 | 4 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni Graben middle | | 26:46 | 23 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Canada Cup #2 | | 14:27 | 4 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan NW - middle | | 14:47 | 22 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Canada Cup #1 | | 15:52 | 8 / 200 |
| |
La Verne - S | | 11:08 | 22 / 182 |
| |
Riedlepark Friedrichshafen | | 11:43 | 13 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E3 | | 16:09 | 12 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E2 | | 32:25 | 13 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 | | 24:22 | 29 / 311 |
| |
Färskesjön Warm-up | | 17:43 | 61 / 163 |
| |
Färskesjön Night Tour 4 | | 12:50 | 19 / 121 |
| |
Aisus V | | 22:21 | 11 / 111 |
| |
Aisus IV | | 11:44 | 18 / 216 |
| |
Färskejön Night Tour | 2 | 9:22 | 13 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Venezia II | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi III | 2 | 17:26 | 30 / 132 |
| |
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi | 2 | 26:01 | 35 / 198 |
| |
[ROCAD] min | 2 | 23:12 | 23 / 230 |
| |
Runt Runt | 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Night | 2 | 22:35 | 25 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Short | | 17:49 | 21 / 171 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short | | 14:49 | 19 / 175 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SW Short | | 20:01 | 17 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,2km | | 17:00 | 15 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,4km | | 19:37 | 18 / 229 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi South Sprint | | 17:51 | 15 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day1 | | 21:31 | 64 / 203 |
| |
Metsäkylä Sprint | | 17:15 | 33 / 158 |
| |
Saarijärvi Short | | 19:54 | 19 / 157 |
| |
Siitama Short | | 17:09 | 17 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night2 | | 16:30 | 28 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night | | 21:10 | 22 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | 18:04 | 2 / 179 |
| |
Sunflower - Night! | | 14:53 | 11 / 100 |
| |
Tesiko 6 Short | | 17:18 | 7 / 170 |
| |
Julkujärvi Night | | 24:19 | 26 / 86 |
| |
Julkujärvi Short | | 21:14 | 7 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa Long | | 48:55 | 14 / 164 |
| |
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors - day1 | | 16:32 | 17 / 218 |
| |
[ocad] mellsta,sprint distace | | 9:47 | 38 / 189 |
| |
[ocad]StAgnan-en-Vercors/Night | | 11:38 | 8 / 148 |
| |
Teisko 4 | | 10:06 | 24 / 165 |
| |
[ocad] Auvergne | | 23:17 | 23 / 141 |
| |
Teisko Short 3 | | 14:03 | 28 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E3 | | 13:17 | 17 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E2 | | 17:18 | 13 / 229 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 | | 9:44 | 158 / 291 |
| |
Micro Orienteering Cup | | 9:47 | 18 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint | | 18:39 | 41 / 221 |
| |
Teisko Short 2 | | 14:10 | 56 / 162 |
| |
A Real Ocad Sprint | | 9:03 | 26 / 176 |
| |
[RANDOM]Boston Sprint 1.6k | | 15:51 | 28 / 151 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1 | | 12:34 | 19 / 236 |
| |
[ocad] Äktatorpet Sprint | | 12:24 | 35 / 228 |
| |
[RANDOM] Martinford Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] - Faron E | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen) | | dnf | | | |
| | 24:08 | 13 / 226 |
| |
PPCUP - 8 | | 19:58 | 13 / 124 |
| |
PPCUP - 7 NIGHT | | 19:49 | 26 / 107 |
| |
PPCUP - 6 NIGHT | | 23:34 | 10 / 97 |
| |
PPCUP - 5 NIGHT | | 25:00 | 33 / 112 |
| |
PPCUP - 4 | | 21:25 | 22 / 153 |
| |
PPCUP - 3 | | 24:12 | 27 / 176 |
| |
PPCUP - 2 | | 15:34 | 35 / 233 |
| |
PPCUP - 1 | | 19:06 | 10 / 238 |
| |
[Ocad] Knottingly | | 15:49 | 39 / 248 |
| |
Medledistans in luckebo | | 27:14 | 32 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Laviamäki Long | | 35:34 | 11 / 195 |
| |
[Rocad]- Ardwane - ShortD | | 22:13 | 37 / 167 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 Night | | 19:15 | 18 / 118 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 | | 27:49 | 56 / 187 |
| |
Winthroptown Park | | 27:57 | 6 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting H21 E, part 3 | | 12:50 | 49 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 2 | | 11:58 | 14 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 | | 13:05 | 1 / 285 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 Night | | 15:47 | 18 / 153 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 | | 15:38 | 23 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,1 km | | 14:46 | 13 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,4 km | | 18:14 | 24 / 179 |
| |
[Ocad] Bråt Night Middle | | 18:46 | 19 / 160 |
| |
[Ocad] Idre | | 8:55 | 103 / 243 |
| |
[Ocad] Bråt long | | 40:09 | 21 / 157 |
| |
10mila v:CF | | 21:27 | 18 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD]training map1 | | 13:49 | 31 / 123 |
| |
Ocad - Archattan 1 | | 23:16 | 21 / 146 |
| |
Ocad - Bjornasberget 2 | | 22:02 | 22 / 136 |
| |
Ocad - Bjornasberget 1 | | 18:58 | 34 / 193 |
| |
[ocad] Äktorpet East | | 24:00 | 95 / 217 |
| |
GoGetThemTiger | | 21:08 | 34 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet middle | | 14:58 | 25 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet sprint | | 9:07 | 27 / 186 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Sprint | | 31:08 | 111 / 234 |
| |
[FIN10] E9 Koisjärvi Night | | dnf | | | |
[FIN10] E8 Laviamäki M1 Middle | | 16:07 | 7 / 195 |
| |
[FIN10] E7 Laviamäki M2 Middle | | 21:51 | 24 / 190 |
| |
[Ocad]Cavedine | | 31:25 | 53 / 170 |
| |
Norwood | | 11:07 | 13 / 141 |
| |
[FIN10] E4 Laviamäki M1 Middle | | 25:56 | 51 / 193 |
| |
[FIN10] E3 Laviamäki M2 Short | | 16:46 | 49 / 224 |
| |
[FIN10] E2 Koisjärvi Long Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E1 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | 2 | 12:03 | 77 / 371 |
| |
Rocad - Jaeger 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC 2007 Sprint | | 24:51 | 25 / 137 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rosthorne Middle | | 26:01 | 40 / 158 |
| |
[ocad] Mt. Laurie Short | | 18:49 | 27 / 119 |
| |
[ROCAD] Dallapet Night Sprint | | 13:15 | 11 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Cyclone 1,8 km NIGHT | | 24:32 | 45 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] Cyclone 2,5 km | | 18:56 | 22 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Cyclone 5,0 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Dallapet Short | | 23:10 | 36 / 154 |
| |
[World Cup] Inishbofin | | 32:52 | 26 / 146 |
| |
Rocad - Blonde 1 | | 15:27 | 28 / 118 |
| |
Rocad - Osteabe 1 | | 14:59 | 1 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia C2 | | 26:57 | 18 / 160 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 4 | | 30:31 | 4 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Cavedine | | 17:15 | 36 / 185 |
| |
[Fantasy] Hawkley Night O | | 18:36 | 9 / 84 |
| |
[Rocad] - Ardwane (Night) | | 25:49 | 13 / 90 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 (Day) | | 28:11 | 13 / 117 |
| |
Sosh Sprint 3 | | 13:52 | 52 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia III | | 28:52 | 59 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia II | | 24:24 | 13 / 196 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 | | 34:33 | 17 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 3 | | 24:44 | 26 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 2 | | 13:39 | 11 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjällen by night | | 12:54 | 27 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]Kilsbergen night | | 32:19 | 17 / 101 |
| |
Kilsbergen lång | | 50:45 | 62 / 133 |
| |
Kolmården long | | 41:52 | 7 / 173 |
| |
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 | | 18:16 | 16 / 239 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Saglia | | 22:13 | 52 / 215 |
| |
[Fantasy] Lake Condra Night | | 22:38 | 10 / 106 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 1 | | 30:15 | 34 / 169 |
| |
[RANDOM] Brignoles, Middle | | 23:31 | 19 / 135 |
| |
Rocad - Dabone 2 | | 25:01 | 16 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Rocad - Dabone 1 | | 18:35 | 34 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Hørtekollen | | 14:59 | 5 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet | | 11:13 | 12 / 229 |
| |
[World Cup] Parana | | 18:41 | 17 / 261 |
| |
[Fantasy] Sunshine Series 8 | | 41:18 | 11 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint | | 19:03 | 21 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 7 | | 25:37 | 71 / 162 |
| |
Eskor | | 33:57 | 5 / 81 |
| |
Osgiliath | | 17:13 | 13 / 183 |
| |
[ocad] Sunshine Series 5 | | 25:28 | 15 / 182 |
| |
Auvergnat | | 17:41 | 23 / 159 |
| |
[ocad] Satzbergipfel | | 12:41 | 24 / 208 |
| |
[WC-Training] Kjölen | | 20:36 | 24 / 266 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Rocad Juice 1 | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy] Alvore West Middle | | 31:45 | 35 / 152 |
| |
Rocad - NiceAxe | | 19:03 | 15 / 147 |
| |
[Fantasy] Alvora Sprint | | 16:04 | 20 / 201 |
| |
Rocad - Lasagne | | 22:22 | 7 / 146 |
| |
[ROCAD] Third | | 31:06 | 17 / 124 |
| |
[ocad] La Quillane 6 | | 23:23 | 20 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Jukola Training 2009 | | 43:16 | 43 / 226 |
| |
Open Sprint 6 | | 14:52 | 3 / 68 |
| |
Open Sprint Five | | 12:16 | 7 / 93 |
| |
Open sprint Four | | dnf | | | |
SOUSTONS | | dnf | | | |
Green Mountain Night (M) | | 20:04 | 2 / 52 |
| |
Green Mountain (M) | | 20:30 | 5 / 82 |
| |
Western Suillivanberg State Park | | 27:27 | 1 / 57 |
| |
Æljforest Final | | 49:15 | 5 / 42 |
| |
Æljforest Mellom | | 38:57 | 2 / 58 |
| |
Æljforest 2 long | | 56:30 | 11 / 53 |
| |
Open Sprint Three | | 12:27 | 6 / 101 |
| |
Open Sprint Two | | 10:58 | 1 / 128 |
| |
ÆLJFOREST 1 | | 18:02 | 2 / 97 |
| |
Easy Sprint3 (M) | | 6:00 | 25 / 123 |
| |
Easy Sprint2 (M) | | 5:47 | 34 / 135 |
| |
Easy Sprint1 (M) | | 5:15 | 10 / 166 |
| |
Brive la Gaillarde | | 5:06 | 74 / 150 |
| |
Open Sprint | | 11:26 | 20 / 162 |
| |
[ocad] Provalo | | 56:47 | 17 / 125 |
| |
wester donytown forest | | 14:44 | 17 / 97 |
| |
[Rocad] Juune 2 | | 16:48 | 18 / 199 |
| |
woodland national park | | 6:09 | 4 / 100 |
| |
great babcocktowne | | 10:59 | 3 / 97 |
| |
braintreeton | | 7:52 | 11 / 86 |
| |
brighamham | | 11:16 | 26 / 84 |
| |
| | 7:44 | 26 / 92 |
| |
brighamham sprint1,0 | | 7:00 | 11 / 142 |
| |
[ROCAD] Second | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Junne | | 12:23 | 30 / 222 |
| |
sprint 2.0k DAY 2 | | 19:28 | 19 / 156 |
| |
Sprint 1.1k DAY 1 | | 9:11 | 15 / 218 |
| |
[RANDOM] Tremontbyparken | | dnf | | | |
Hazeloche | | 37:46 | 42 / 164 |
| |
[RANDOM] Se-upp-till-berget | | 28:50 | 20 / 138 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 3 | | 21:33 | 8 / 175 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 2 | | 16:58 | 7 / 156 |
| |
[ROACAD] Lake Forest1 | | 19:40 | 17 / 187 |
| |
[Fantasy] Tuula | | 30:43 | 54 / 176 |
| |
Tjo | 2 | 31:37 | 12 / 80 |
| |
[ocad] La Quillane 5 | | 25:18 | 32 / 163 |
| |
My region - Dzerzhinsk | | 20:05 | 15 / 99 |
| |
| | 21:30 | 14 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshien Series 5 | | 26:13 | 24 / 207 |
| |
Walpole Land Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E6 [Night] | | 50:43 | 20 / 87 |
| |
Chestnut Sprint | | 12:54 | 19 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E5 [Middle] | | 35:51 | 18 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E4 [Sprint] | | 17:55 | 24 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'Olgy [Middle] | | 22:07 | 8 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | 22:02 | 8 / 223 |
| |
run run | | 23:07 | 20 / 87 |
| |
smålandsfighten | | 14:53 | 6 / 127 |
| |
[Rocad]Desitore: The Final | | 24:49 | 9 / 119 |
| |
[World Cup] Knottingly | | 37:29 | 16 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 4 | | 26:14 | 4 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
star | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E2 [Long] | | 40:25 | 9 / 137 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: Among the Owls | | 29:09 | 31 / 100 |
| |
[Ocad] Sunshine series 3 | | 19:13 | 13 / 218 |
| |
| 2 | 19:12 | 14 / 269 |
| |
[OCAD]Mount Kooyoora SE day 1 | | 18:40 | 19 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2 | | 17:05 | 49 / 238 |
| |
Giro d'OLGY E1 [Sprint] | | 15:18 | 24 / 213 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: Arduus Atrox | | 43:22 | 17 / 121 |
| |
[ocd] La Quillane 4 | | 27:25 | 15 / 129 |
| |
[World Cup] Jerash (public) | | 22:16 | 11 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 1 | | dnf | | | |
[MC2009] Jerash | | 15:01 | 15 / 180 |
| |
wt 25-27 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Kjolen2 | | 36:11 | 32 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 3.7 KM | | 27:42 | 13 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM | | 11:34 | 16 / 278 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: Rockhopper | | 18:07 | 24 / 179 |
| |
[Mc09] Cavedine by Elxigo | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Desitore: The Flatlands | | 30:31 | 46 / 167 |
| |
[RANDOM] U May Open | | 26:04 | 27 / 135 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Sprint | | 14:13 | 82 / 192 |
| |
| 2 | 12:57 | 18 / 248 |
| |
| 3 | 12:29 | 1 / 248 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Long | | 36:16 | 27 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] La Quillane 3 | | 28:08 | 7 / 166 |
| |
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen | | 13:59 | 33 / 253 |
| |
[MC2009] Kjolen1 | | 20:50 | 56 / 251 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid | | dnf | | | |
Origin | | 23:19 | 20 / 70 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Middle | | 26:43 | 78 / 170 |
| |
worldchamps | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Sprint Race | | 13:19 | 19 / 169 |
| |
| | 14:23 | 25 / 136 |
| |
Banastars | | dnf | | | |
[SprintCup]#3 Sosh N | | 14:15 | 27 / 242 |
| |
[World Cup] Jerash | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Middle Race | | 26:15 | 11 / 125 |
| |
[rocad] Gorsitarie Night Sprint | | 17:15 | 60 / 151 |
| |
La Quillane 2 | | 29:23 | 14 / 150 |
| |
(diagonal cup)sinte mette | | 16:10 | 8 / 88 |
| |
(diagonal cup) ingalunda city | | 16:23 | 11 / 114 |
| |
(OCAD)Finish Line | | 1:47 | 4 / 130 |
| |
(OCAD) Kiova Park O 2009 | | 12:49 | 13 / 149 |
| |
treino | | 7:13 | 19 / 119 |
| |
(MC2009)Børge sitt Bur | | 2:48 | 26 / 146 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by (ext) | | 35:03 | 12 / 244 |
| |
[SprintCup] #2 Stover | | 7:38 | 26 / 134 |
| |
[SprintCup]#1 Skjerstad | | 13:22 | 13 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle Distance Race | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km | | 21:55 | 90 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] La Quillane 1 | | 32:07 | 35 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,0 km night | | 15:30 | 9 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen NIGHT | | 22:21 | 9 / 106 |
| |
Downhill Carnawaddy | | 10:19 | 18 / 149 |
| |
Carnawaddy, 2.6k | | 15:32 | 18 / 136 |
| |
Arbor Park Sprint | | 15:00 | 17 / 158 |
| |
Fantasy-O | | 22:12 | 23 / 117 |
| |
alio | | 15:10 | 9 / 76 |
| |
ali's event day 1 | | 10:07 | 13 / 106 |
| |
[rnd] 20 min | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Berga by (public) | | 16:32 | 31 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen 1,8 km Night | | 16:24 | 33 / 152 |
| |
Castle | | 16:23 | 9 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen 2,8 km | | 20:44 | 17 / 204 |
| |
[MC2009] Lunsen Night | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Muck west part | | 24:44 | 5 / 102 |
| |
OCAD Muck middle part | | 35:22 | 10 / 82 |
| |
OCAD Muck east part | | 21:05 | 6 / 94 |
| |
| | 21:36 | 7 / 140 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by | | 30:51 | 29 / 207 |
| |
Mt. Kooyoora 2.5 Long | | dnf | | | |
Mt. Kooyoora 1.5 Middle | | 11:27 | 17 / 195 |
| |
Carrera 5 | | 21:34 | 22 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni | | dnf | | | |
[MC2009] Ponsa | | 27:41 | 27 / 202 |
| |
[World Cup] Saskatchewan | 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup]Saskatchewan (Public) | 2 | 22:39 | 42 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika extra | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 10 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:12 | 57 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 9 | | 26:45 | 46 / 194 |
| |
[World Cup] Ilulissat | | 32:31 | 41 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 8 | | 21:19 | 87 / 222 |
| |
3.5 fast | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 7 | | 20:33 | 18 / 228 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Laksedraget 2 | | 34:12 | 34 / 142 |
| |
[ocd]Trandum Aur | | 14:23 | 19 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Skimten Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
[SKI-O] Skinnheisetra day 2 | | 38:59 | 22 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Stykketsprinten | | 17:43 | 36 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 6 | | 23:19 | 57 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle distance | | dnf | | | |
Open-Cup 7 | | 29:12 | 18 / 88 |
| |
{Mt. FOX 4 Day} Sprint | | 11:00 | 15 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 5 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Laksedraget W Intro | | 53:47 | 75 / 147 |
| |
Wt ~ 20 min | | 33:58 | 88 / 137 |
| |
[ocd] Control picking Night | | 15:10 | 13 / 99 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rumpetrollryggen Open | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT | | 19:59 | 19 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 3,8 km NIGHT | | 34:35 | 36 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 4 | | 28:02 | 72 / 228 |
| |
Let Me Win | | 16:20 | 20 / 133 |
| |
THE THORNTONS EVENT | | 12:41 | 19 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 3 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain | | 25:29 | 26 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Tulbing | | 24:47 | 31 / 141 |
| |
[World Cup] Tarrywile | | 58:32 | 55 / 182 |
| |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 | | 21:00 | 29 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 | | 25:14 | 62 / 265 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 | | 27:50 | 84 / 291 |
| |
[ocad]Sega di ala - Prolog | | 7:12 | 10 / 149 |
| |
[ROCAD] Skinnheisætra night 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Skinnheisætra night | | 41:58 | 25 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre - NE | | dnf | | | |
Hard random | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] kivivuorinw day 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Museseter Summer Sprint | | 22:06 | 12 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.5km | | 18:49 | 5 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km | | 16:32 | 9 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hestmyra North-East | | 40:04 | 24 / 212 |
| |
SUPER Sprint | | 3:52 | 19 / 124 |
| |
Walker Sprint | | 16:20 | 16 / 156 |
| |
stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 2 | | 8:22 | 57 / 169 |
| |
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE | | dnf | | | |
high open race | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Badlands - Night | | 19:15 | 22 / 111 |
| |
[Rocad] Badlands - Long | | 33:07 | 21 / 161 |
| |
Sky city E | | dnf | | | |
sprint | | 9:44 | 6 / 153 |
| |
Random 0.8k 4c | | 11:44 | 14 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.8 KM | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km | | 15:59 | 37 / 296 |
| |
emilbanan | | dnf | | | |
emils superbana | | 12:40 | 26 / 101 |
| |
Talvapaa II (night) | | 16:34 | 37 / 163 |
| |
Talvapaa I | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM | | 17:49 | 47 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM | | 16:00 | 81 / 331 |
| |
virendra | | 16:01 | 28 / 118 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft9 | | 12:43 | 26 / 183 |
| |
Miini Maaapi cup / day 3 | | dnf | | | |
Miini Maaapi cup / day 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Former training map | | dnf | | | |
Bana | | dnf | | | |
qxzyw | | 122:43 | 5 / 85 |
| |
Steinbrucht | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 | | 22:50 | 11 / 277 |
| |
craig's awesome course 2 | | 7:50 | 109 / 147 |
| |
craig awsome course day 1 | | 10:59 | 3 / 116 |
| |
No snow | | 25:18 | 1 / 90 |
| |
The tenth (10) one of eleven | | 2:19 | 83 / 116 |
| |
The ninth (9) one of eleven | | 7:16 | 14 / 91 |
| |
Volser Weiher Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
The eight one of eleven | | 18:52 | 50 / 77 |
| |
The seventh one of eleven | | 13:09 | 57 / 91 |
| |
The sixth one of eleven | | 17:07 | 18 / 107 |
| |
Walpole Land | | dnf | | | |
Snapphanefejden | | 12:57 | 46 / 235 |
| |
NSB-sprinten | | 17:36 | 13 / 220 |
| |
Old Greycliff Champs [BEGINNER} | | 22:19 | 44 / 176 |
| |
Bousieyas | | dnf | | | |
MICRO | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle | | 26:49 | 12 / 294 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft8 | | 37:30 | 91 / 199 |
| |
The third one of eleven | | dnf | | | |
X3MLØYPA | | 5:39 | 6 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 | | dnf | | | |
EASY ORIENTEERING | | 6:31 | 1 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]The Närke double 2 | | 29:54 | 32 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 | | 19:01 | 41 / 276 |
| |
Lichfizlford Day 1 race 00 | | 9:11 | 4 / 127 |
| |
OCAD Fjellseter | | 16:44 | 48 / 182 |
| |
OCAD-winter sprint 2 | | 22:59 | 25 / 109 |
| |
OCAD-winter sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-winter sprint prolog | | dnf | | | |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft5 | | 16:34 | 29 / 163 |
| |
Chestnut Midlle | | 26:02 | 24 / 110 |
| |
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint in a open area (Night) | | 13:59 | 44 / 120 |
| |
Fences | | 12:12 | 37 / 148 |
| |
Gothenburg Height-O - Short | | 14:13 | 78 / 243 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa C2 | | 25:54 | 59 / 202 |
| |
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 6 of 7 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 5 of 7 | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 2 | | 28:21 | 58 / 230 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 | | 24:29 | 39 / 273 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget winter 2.0 km | | 15:26 | 78 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget Winter 1.6 km | | 13:35 | 96 / 237 |
| |
| 2 | 13:45 | 111 / 289 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 1,8 km | | 17:59 | 39 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog | | 11:44 | 69 / 275 |
| |
[Fantasyocad] 2.0 km WinterOL | | 13:53 | 38 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Volvic II | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Volvic I | | 16:25 | 65 / 242 |
| |
[Ocad]2.0 km Kalikulatio | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Luvebo northwest | | 23:34 | 39 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Gornozavodsk-Dachi | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 2,3 km | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW | | 12:23 | 28 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,5 km NIGHT | | 14:21 | 59 / 137 |
| |
[Iglasjön] Night | | 32:25 | 41 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf | | 17:47 | 19 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Iglasjön2 (corrected) | | 26:58 | 95 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Iglasjön Long | | 46:56 | 87 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2,5 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 1,7 km | | 23:47 | 43 / 220 |
| |
Flpping Fish Lake | | 11:24 | 9 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | 11:11 | 5 / 193 |
| |
Flopping Fish Lake | | 13:52 | 64 / 125 |
| |
Pain | | 16:05 | 34 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås2 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Open and Steep | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Night | | 14:25 | 27 / 118 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Sprint | | 18:28 | 53 / 203 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3-days Middle/Long | | 47:19 | 79 / 138 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3-days NightSprint | | 16:39 | 55 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rankås | | 27:18 | 59 / 252 |
| |
Ogan Championship - Night | | dnf | | | |
Ogan Championchip - Short | | 15:27 | 16 / 207 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp S | | 38:36 | 54 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnmarksberget | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Åsen Middle 2,9 km NIGHT | | 27:03 | 55 / 125 |
| |