Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Ski-o | | 32:39 | 128 / 197 |
| |
Ystävallinen | | 97:33 | 58 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD]Kråkerum Night Sprint | | 68:05 | 103 / 164 |
| |
[ocad] ARC 1800 | | dnf | | | |
Night Micro O #1 | | 42:34 | 65 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day1 | | 69:35 | 161 / 203 |
| |
[RND] Autumn Random | | dnf | | | |
[rocad] Juune Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
[rocad] Juune | 2 | 42:30 | 139 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia | | 26:22 | 91 / 215 |
| |
[RANDOM] Four seasons 2 | | 31:48 | 57 / 132 |
| |
[RANDOM] Brignoles, Middle | | 80:06 | 74 / 135 |
| |
Rocad - Dabone 2 | | 37:28 | 84 / 130 |
| |
Rocad - Dabone 1 | | 26:27 | 97 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Hørtekollen | | 75:29 | 109 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet | | 24:15 | 123 / 229 |
| |
Tour de AJP | | 32:13 | 39 / 77 |
| |
[World Cup] Parana | | 40:46 | 203 / 261 |
| |
Kinbrae | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy] Sunshine Series 8 | | 105:43 | 110 / 166 |
| |
Simple Race Day 2 | | 35:09 | 56 / 83 |
| |
Simple race | | 57:13 | 43 / 64 |
| |
Lutekollen Nordic | | dnf | | | |
Tour de AJP | | 21:04 | 76 / 100 |
| |
Lutekollen | | 29:48 | 101 / 120 |
| |
Eskor | | 71:31 | 62 / 81 |
| |
Osgiliath | | 47:24 | 138 / 183 |
| |
ocad | | 43:27 | 55 / 112 |
| |
[ocad] Sunshine Series 5 | | 63:47 | 122 / 182 |
| |
Healt | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:55 | 109 / 152 |
| |
Rocks | | 31:54 | 38 / 103 |
| |
Auvergnat | | 23:48 | 89 / 159 |
| |
Random - Citral 2 | | 85:27 | 24 / 55 |
| |
Random - Citral 1 | | 138:48 | 33 / 73 |
| |
Random - Mitico 1 | | 59:04 | 47 / 72 |
| |
Random - Lotico 2 | | 55:59 | 75 / 103 |
| |
Random - Lotico 1 | | 39:24 | 84 / 120 |
| |
[ocad] Satzbergipfel | | 21:55 | 120 / 208 |
| |
[Random] Holliston Pond Middle | | 44:15 | 59 / 99 |
| |
Tour de AJP | | 10:20 | 40 / 97 |
| |
Kempefjell | | 43:37 | 105 / 145 |
| |
training | | 32:32 | 55 / 88 |
| |
Comp 1 | | 74:21 | 134 / 171 |
| |
SPRINT FOREST | | 12:14 | 40 / 123 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
[WC-Training] Kjölen | | 81:42 | 178 / 266 |
| |
King og Sea | | 80:41 | 71 / 102 |
| |
[RANDOM] Four seasons | | dnf | | | |
Rocad Juice 1 | | dnf | | | |
OKL | | 18:56 | 73 / 88 |
| |
HALAL | | 13:59 | 50 / 83 |
| |
Super Dreamlsnd 2 | | 12:34 | 47 / 73 |
| |
Super dreamland 2 | | 14:50 | 59 / 92 |
| |
super dreamland | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy] Alvore West Middle | | 46:24 | 105 / 152 |
| |
Rocad - NiceAxe | | 57:35 | 95 / 147 |
| |
[Fantasy] Alvora Sprint | | 27:33 | 115 / 201 |
| |
Rocad - Lasagne | | 82:57 | 74 / 146 |
| |
[ROCAD] Third | | 48:37 | 84 / 124 |
| |
Random - KitKat 1 | | dnf | | | |
Random - Snickers 1 | | 62:51 | 67 / 124 |
| |
RANDOM - Mars 1 | | 52:19 | 41 / 89 |
| |
[ocad] La Quillane 6 | | 35:38 | 125 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Jukola Training 2009 | | 90:51 | 107 / 226 |
| |
Random - Bounty 1 | | 53:54 | 117 / 162 |
| |
(ocad)made up map | | 54:02 | 54 / 82 |
| |
O P 6-days day 6 | | 9:15 | 62 / 102 |
| |
O P 6-days day 5 | | 10:07 | 51 / 94 |
| |
O P 6-days day 4 | | 7:07 | 78 / 112 |
| |
O P 6-days day 3 | | 8:08 | 93 / 119 |
| |
O P 6-days day 2 | | 6:31 | 77 / 132 |
| |
O P 6-days day 1 | | 5:09 | 70 / 178 |
| |
Open Sprint Seven Final | | 22:44 | 73 / 86 |
| |
Open Sprint 6 | | 19:01 | 42 / 68 |
| |
Open Sprint Five | | dnf | | | |
Open sprint Four | | 21:31 | 42 / 83 |
| |
Green Mountain (M) | | 27:51 | 51 / 82 |
| |
Open Sprint Three | | dnf | | | |
Open Sprint Two | | 12:22 | 82 / 128 |
| |
Open Sprint | | 17:41 | 91 / 162 |
| |
[Rocad] Juune 2 | | 27:55 | 121 / 199 |
| |
great babcocktowne | | 18:04 | 73 / 97 |
| |
braintreeton | | 12:30 | 67 / 86 |
| |
brighamham | | 18:46 | 63 / 84 |
| |
| | 8:36 | 55 / 92 |
| |
brighamham sprint1,0 | | 11:32 | 90 / 142 |
| |
2.3K Open steep remix | 2 | 37:00 | 84 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
What?? Hard | | 34:22 | 37 / 68 |
| |
Night Sprint | | 16:41 | 30 / 81 |
| |
[TPR] Easy Long | | 34:51 | 54 / 66 |
| |
[TPR] Easy Middle | | 26:37 | 79 / 94 |
| |
[TPR]Very Easy Sprint | | 17:29 | 127 / 149 |
| |
Englewood 3-3 | | 38:22 | 51 / 77 |
| |
Englewood 3-2 | | 36:56 | 90 / 140 |
| |
Englewood 3-1 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia Nightsprint | | 31:16 | 90 / 115 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Short | | 41:41 | 120 / 153 |
| |
open area comp | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint | | 38:21 | 148 / 216 |
| |
Micro-O Tour 1 | | 15:49 | 105 / 182 |
| |
Sky city E | | 42:05 | 78 / 157 |
| |
Newbury Test | | 23:54 | 94 / 156 |
| |
another one.. | | 49:08 | 79 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Mid.. | | 35:11 | 157 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 | | 45:17 | 129 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle | | 41:45 | 161 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle | | 58:46 | 170 / 259 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Night | | 68:59 | 90 / 143 |
| |
CF Long | | 59:53 | 51 / 79 |
| |
Random 0.8k 4c | | 22:53 | 96 / 147 |
| |
pmm6 (night) | | dnf | | | |
F-rocad | | 44:53 | 172 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.8 KM | | 36:27 | 122 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km | | 47:29 | 192 / 296 |
| |
Cupa Sorin 1 | | 34:37 | 83 / 117 |
| |
pmm (night) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 2 Night | | 41:25 | 156 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] skogshem 2 | | 83:05 | 85 / 138 |
| |
en bana | | 14:13 | 50 / 69 |
| |
Bokskoen | | 23:54 | 92 / 129 |
| |
emilbanan | | 14:44 | 47 / 69 |
| |
Long Course | | dnf | | | |
emils superbana | | 22:38 | 86 / 101 |
| |
MROCAD 3 | | 38:42 | 131 / 150 |
| |
MROCAD 2 | | 24:50 | 135 / 162 |
| |
MROCAD 1 | | 19:30 | 96 / 172 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV | | 29:24 | 172 / 312 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM | | 30:35 | 154 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM | | 26:54 | 193 / 331 |
| |
Januari Cup 3 (Februari) | | 72:23 | 127 / 161 |
| |
Miini Maaapi cup / day 3 | | 24:54 | 84 / 108 |
| |
Miini Maaapi cup / day 2 | | 38:59 | 75 / 97 |
| |
Miini Maaapi cup / day 1 | | 51:46 | 88 / 150 |
| |
[ROCAD] Former training map | | 23:40 | 132 / 213 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
--[ROCAD]-- | | dnf | | | |
qxzyw | | dnf | | | |
Cool Forest | | 59:55 | 78 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 | | dnf | | | |
Forest Sprint | | 38:38 | 148 / 200 |
| |
craig's awesome course 2 | | 9:14 | 128 / 147 |
| |
craig awsome course day 1 | | 34:09 | 104 / 116 |
| |
The last on of eleven - Final | | 1:31 | 88 / 134 |
| |
The tenth (10) one of eleven | | 2:36 | 107 / 116 |
| |
The ninth (9) one of eleven | | 8:30 | 65 / 91 |
| |
The eight one of eleven | | 25:14 | 71 / 77 |
| |
The seventh one of eleven | | 17:27 | 81 / 91 |
| |
The sixth one of eleven | | 43:33 | 99 / 107 |
| |
Snapphanefejden | | 19:20 | 168 / 235 |
| |
Storsteinnes Night Championships | | dnf | | | |
Storsteinnes (prologue) | | 22:15 | 68 / 100 |
| |
Water Town Sprint | | 23:35 | 71 / 144 |
| |
Test and Comment | | 28:23 | 105 / 140 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas 3 | | 29:39 | 78 / 99 |
| |
Monte Bernadia 1 | | 32:24 | 95 / 153 |
| |
elit competition | | 19:41 | 89 / 122 |
| |
Januari Cup 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ils Aults New Sprint | | 59:51 | 147 / 232 |
| |
Muddenholt | | 23:28 | 68 / 117 |
| |
The fourth one of eleven | | 10:11 | 91 / 108 |
| |
(OCAD) jwoc08 middle final | | 45:43 | 132 / 211 |
| |
Tuchkovo 1 | | 29:31 | 153 / 196 |
| |
Geitvassflåen long distance | | 46:20 | 42 / 60 |
| |
Geitvassflåen middle distance | | 38:47 | 64 / 96 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas 2 | | 28:00 | 125 / 161 |
| |
Geitvassflåen short distance | | 43:27 | 104 / 141 |
| |
Skogdag 3 på Haugsbøtangen, long | | 54:27 | 39 / 57 |
| |
Skogdag 2 på Haugsbøtangen, long | | 57:45 | 46 / 69 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas | | 28:39 | 119 / 151 |
| |
Skogdag på Haugsbøtangen, middle | | 36:10 | 70 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten | | 20:53 | 164 / 253 |
| |
Närke Night | | dnf | | | |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft7 | | 19:30 | 109 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint | | 39:24 | 118 / 244 |
| |
[Ski-o] Volser Veiher Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
NAM | | 80:30 | 57 / 107 |
| |
NAS | | 17:56 | 58 / 123 |
| |
[Ski-o] Spasskoye day 2 FIXED | | 57:23 | 106 / 141 |
| |
[Ski-O] Spasskoye Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] sörsjön intro | | 26:17 | 83 / 119 |
| |
S3D Day 1 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
ARNE-MILA!!!!!!!! | | dnf | | | |
Januari Cup | | 40:51 | 97 / 150 |
| |
Four Seasons - Spring | | 57:51 | 102 / 202 |
| |
Cupa CRONOS Barlad | | 29:41 | 122 / 155 |
| |
A lots of controls | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Kaffekullen | | 39:27 | 122 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD]Garp intro | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Elvelia Final | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Elvelia middle | | 21:09 | 61 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Elvelia prologue | | 13:30 | 154 / 186 |
| |
[RANDOM] Tremontford long | | 104:31 | 50 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Balavil2 | | 37:59 | 110 / 217 |
| |
EASY ORIENTEERING | | 8:13 | 86 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | 39:42 | 162 / 201 |
| |
Middle distanse DM | | 41:47 | 52 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 | | 46:39 | 194 / 276 |
| |
Lichfizlford Day 1 race 00 | | 13:04 | 52 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.5 | | 26:25 | 91 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.0 | | 24:46 | 142 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 1.3 | | 17:56 | 192 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD] Studenterhytta-Stykket | | 66:09 | 70 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Henriksaasen South | | 47:56 | 74 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjellseter SE | | 53:56 | 124 / 167 |
| |
Chestnut Middle 2 | | 96:33 | 95 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjellseter West | | 26:24 | 102 / 130 |
| |
[RANDOM] Winter Special 3 | | 22:33 | 50 / 93 |
| |
[RANDOM] Winter Special 2 | | 21:36 | 70 / 114 |
| |
[RANDOM] Winter Special 1 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Fjellseter | | 21:08 | 127 / 182 |
| |
OCAD-winter sprint 2 | | 47:03 | 66 / 109 |
| |
OCAD-winter sprint 1 | | 21:33 | 52 / 133 |
| |
OCAD-winter sprint prolog | | 9:35 | 106 / 196 |
| |
Henriksaasen | | 22:59 | 101 / 143 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft5 | | 22:15 | 94 / 163 |
| |
Chestnut Midlle | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Sprint | | 18:29 | 75 / 142 |
| |
Mt. Laurie Winter-O Preview | | dnf | | | |
Sprint in a open area (Night) | | 15:03 | 53 / 120 |
| |
[CFR]3.1k Perfect Orientering | | 39:49 | 43 / 94 |
| |
Climbing is funny | | 17:51 | 47 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.3 | | 32:26 | 107 / 200 |
| |
Garden_0 2 | | 1:37 | 83 / 128 |
| |
Garden_O 1 | | 13:09 | 76 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
hmm... | | 25:22 | 57 / 114 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft4 | | 27:34 | 95 / 167 |
| |
Middle distanse NM | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Steep | | 87:29 | 29 / 63 |
| |
Fences | | 16:25 | 88 / 148 |
| |
[SKI-O] Spasskoye Day1 Middle | | 58:08 | 73 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.2 Night | | 48:16 | 71 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.1 Night | | 39:36 | 72 / 167 |
| |
Allstonburg 2 Days - day 2 | | 43:24 | 84 / 128 |
| |
Test race | | 11:02 | 79 / 130 |
| |
Highland Sprint 60 | | 15:38 | 54 / 115 |
| |
C-O Brindisi | | 62:30 | 74 / 105 |
| |
adfae | | 48:37 | 49 / 70 |
| |
lala | | 40:55 | 61 / 81 |
| |
Another winter-o... | | 12:50 | 52 / 111 |
| |
Highland Sprint 59 | | 19:27 | 85 / 135 |
| |
blabla | | dnf | | | |
5R - Edina | 2 | dnf | | | |
5R - Watertownborough | | 102:25 | 40 / 76 |
| |
5R - Charlesford | | 155:05 | 32 / 71 |
| |
5R - Quincytown | | 35:24 | 91 / 141 |
| |
5R - Beaverford | | 60:34 | 72 / 145 |
| |
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 7 of 7 | | 47:50 | 104 / 145 |
| |
Gothenburg Height-O - Short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa C2 | | 35:20 | 105 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 | | 52:46 | 185 / 284 |
| |
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 6 of 7 | | 35:53 | 55 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa | | 28:30 | 128 / 247 |
| |
(OCAD)Tversted Plantage | | 25:21 | 99 / 125 |
| |
Run and Swim | | dnf | | | |
Highland Sprint 57 | | 42:09 | 56 / 94 |
| |
Highland Sprint 56 | | 27:16 | 82 / 136 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft3 | | 28:20 | 100 / 162 |
| |
Da South Cup. day4 | | 42:55 | 92 / 128 |
| |
BRA-Middle | | 34:32 | 68 / 92 |
| |
Short Winter Contour-O [1.4k] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Häggum, Sprint | | 37:46 | 118 / 195 |
| |
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 5 of 7 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 4 of 7 | | 50:02 | 88 / 160 |
| |
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 3 of 7 | 2 | 80:42 | 84 / 123 |
| |
[RANDOM] Xmas cup - day 2 of 7 | | dnf | | | |
BLUE GROUND desert, interesting | | 17:02 | 60 / 88 |
| |
[ROCAD] Xmas cup - day 1 of 7 | | 75:12 | 143 / 212 |
| |
The naked mile | | 14:28 | 97 / 179 |
| |
Piltorpet 2 | | 61:45 | 49 / 79 |
| |
Piltorpet | | 16:01 | 67 / 117 |
| |
Short O-course | | 10:07 | 100 / 138 |
| |
Mount Maldenfieldford Forest | | 24:21 | 34 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 2 | | 21:27 | 75 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 1 | | 73:28 | 127 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget 2 | | 42:35 | 85 / 97 |
| |
| | 27:06 | 66 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget | | 20:41 | 63 / 169 |
| |
Middle "sprint" - SinteMette | | 76:22 | 121 / 154 |
| |
Pontevedra Sprint | | 73:59 | 87 / 106 |
| |
Fantasy | | 38:18 | 100 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Ultimate Winter-O | | 51:09 | 73 / 96 |
| |
| | 67:32 | 75 / 111 |
| |
SkiO Gustafs | | dnf | | | |
South cup. day 3 | | 26:54 | 88 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter | | dnf | | | |
| | 24:01 | 166 / 220 |
| |
South cup. day 2 | | 21:16 | 73 / 96 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 2 | | 62:05 | 156 / 230 |
| |
South Cup day1 | | 80:57 | 63 / 141 |
| |
East Reserve Sprint | | 53:46 | 68 / 122 |
| |
East Reserve Middle | | dnf | | | |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft2 | | 28:10 | 102 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Sprint | | 19:33 | 143 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Long | | 67:31 | 102 / 174 |
| |
Fast Random | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Long | 2 | 45:30 | 104 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Middle | | 32:54 | 98 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Short | | 19:39 | 128 / 211 |
| |
[RANDOM] Sprint Mt. Kenrickwick | | 35:36 | 50 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle | | 59:06 | 194 / 275 |
| |
Sprint | | 49:06 | 91 / 130 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 | | 41:43 | 184 / 273 |
| |
RANDOM SPRINT | | dnf | | | |
Sepentinemassacretunting2 | | 10:53 | 94 / 135 |
| |
Random Middle 2.9k | | 88:03 | 82 / 123 |
| |
Winter-O [ROCAD] | | 57:19 | 99 / 146 |
| |
Sprint 5 days (day 5-Winter) | | 79:37 | 92 / 164 |
| |
Serpentinemassacretunting | | 19:40 | 83 / 138 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft1 | | 42:36 | 138 / 216 |
| |
[RANDOM] One Leg Race | | dnf | | | |
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 2 | | 10:12 | 131 / 168 |
| |
[RANDOM] Longish course 5 | | 127:13 | 47 / 65 |
| |
[RANDOM] Longish course 4 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Longish course 3 | | 239:30 | 39 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget winter 2.0 km | | 25:13 | 146 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget Winter 1.6 km | | 27:18 | 164 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 1,8 km | | 53:11 | 99 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,5 km | | 40:31 | 78 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog | | 23:46 | 211 / 275 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle II | | 93:28 | 117 / 163 |
| |
Micr-O | | 13:01 | 134 / 182 |
| |
[Ocad] Ingalunda Short | | dnf | | | |
[random] chesterton State park | | 51:32 | 78 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Night | | 87:57 | 66 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Middle | | 60:33 | 143 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Long | | 84:27 | 96 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD]Luvebo night epilog | | 69:56 | 69 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD]Luvebo southeast | | 48:19 | 126 / 193 |
| |
Sprint easy 3 | | 10:05 | 118 / 130 |
| |
Sprint easy 2 | | 13:02 | 145 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT 1,8km | | 51:55 | 97 / 141 |
| |
[Fantasyocad] 2.0 km WinterOL | | 35:03 | 143 / 192 |
| |
sinte-mette | | 33:46 | 113 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Volvic II | | 26:36 | 89 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Volvic I | | 40:41 | 135 / 242 |
| |
Sprint easy | | 5:28 | 133 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget Middle | | 105:17 | 130 / 196 |
| |
[Ocad]2.0 km Kalikulatio | | 32:08 | 62 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Downhill/MicrO NIGHT | | 35:23 | 115 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Stabberget 3,1 km | | 83:48 | 134 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Stabberget 2,2 km | | 26:52 | 160 / 239 |
| |
Luvebo east | | 88:45 | 68 / 115 |
| |
Brindisi sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Furutorpskartan H12-Sprint | | 14:57 | 153 / 209 |
| |
Sleivåsen, stage 2 | | 51:23 | 139 / 181 |
| |
go swimming | | 3:27 | 152 / 187 |
| |
Marsh Run | | 4:49 | 116 / 154 |
| |
Maze 2 | | 49:22 | 52 / 144 |
| |
Ski - O @ Salt Placid day 2 | | 48:26 | 140 / 161 |
| |
Sleivåsen | | 60:18 | 99 / 152 |
| |
Sprint 5 days [day 3] | | 97:00 | 78 / 136 |
| |
Who find the best way? | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 2,3 km | | 99:57 | 75 / 110 |
| |
Sprint 5 days [day 2] | | 17:19 | 102 / 159 |
| |
Sprint 5 days[prolouge] | | 33:42 | 126 / 179 |
| |
vest day1 | | 31:39 | 99 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 1,9 km | | 48:11 | 132 / 175 |
| |
Fantasy! | | 34:51 | 95 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 3,3 km | | 61:13 | 96 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2,3 km | | 32:57 | 139 / 175 |
| |
[Ski-O] CF Ski-O Demo | | 52:29 | 135 / 166 |
| |
Middle | | 84:38 | 78 / 126 |
| |
Long distance | | 134:03 | 55 / 88 |
| |
eastern down | | 68:37 | 55 / 105 |
| |
arborfor wood | | 42:09 | 64 / 108 |
| |
swedish wood? | | dnf | | | |
(O-ringen 2009) SW 2 | | 72:07 | 135 / 202 |
| |
Night forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short | | 56:17 | 178 / 231 |
| |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW | | 41:44 | 159 / 212 |
| |
[[Random]-Been there,done that] | | 56:31 | 44 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy 2 | | 29:24 | 165 / 189 |
| |
Contour O - Day 2 | | 81:07 | 91 / 137 |
| |
Texture test | | 13:11 | 121 / 156 |
| |
Hohgant_middle | | 62:25 | 98 / 138 |
| |
Miners-O | | 24:18 | 151 / 219 |
| |
Hohgant | | 26:10 | 86 / 185 |
| |
[Iglasjön] Night | | 89:10 | 78 / 123 |
| |
Tynset by night! | | 37:54 | 75 / 100 |
| |
Waldner | | 60:13 | 69 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy park | | 55:57 | 185 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW Sprint | | 25:58 | 131 / 228 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf | | 64:37 | 191 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Iglasjön2 (corrected) | | 66:19 | 179 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Iglasjön Long | | 156:48 | 136 / 179 |
| |
[ocad]Karlination 2.4 km | | 32:19 | 98 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2,5 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Venice - Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 1,7 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Årtlöten | | 65:10 | 106 / 139 |
| |
Hudsonboro Copetitions - Long | | 64:47 | 48 / 57 |
| |
Hudsonboro Competitions - Night | | dnf | | | |
Hudsonboro Competitions - Sprint | | 21:45 | 80 / 123 |
| |
Racetrack | | 31:41 | 104 / 118 |
| |
Flpping Fish Lake | | 29:29 | 131 / 158 |
| |
Flopping Fish Lake | | 19:07 | 98 / 125 |
| |
Pain | | 27:30 | 72 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås2 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Open and Steep | | 60:27 | 142 / 172 |
| |
CF OMHOLT SHORT | | 39:08 | 98 / 121 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Night | | 43:57 | 89 / 118 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Sprint | | 79:56 | 141 / 203 |
| |
ROCAD 5-Micro O | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] 3-days Middle/Long | | 82:11 | 114 / 138 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3-days NightSprint | | 38:06 | 106 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint | | 28:33 | 191 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås | | 109:08 | 139 / 252 |
| |
Ogan Championship - Night | | 46:20 | 67 / 89 |
| |
Ogan Championship - middle | | 20:43 | 121 / 154 |
| |
Ogan Championship - Long | | 95:29 | 107 / 132 |
| |
Ogan Championchip - Short | | 26:45 | 152 / 207 |
| |
mappa di silvio | | 47:29 | 91 / 122 |
| |
ROCAD 4-Middle | | 91:28 | 45 / 76 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp S | | 105:05 | 160 / 211 |
| |
ROCAD 3-Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD 2 | | 35:32 | 65 / 89 |
| |
ROCAD sprint | | 96:50 | 96 / 146 |
| |
[ROCAD] Strawberry Swing, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sosh Sprint 2 | | 44:48 | 146 / 207 |
| |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Long | 2 | 107:47 | 68 / 92 |
| |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Middle | | 73:15 | 79 / 114 |
| |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Sprint | | 38:17 | 116 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 Long | | 101:35 | 107 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Ala | | dnf | | | |
Super Quick Sprint | | 6:15 | 138 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnmarksberget | | 120:00 | 145 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Åsen Middle 2,9 km NIGHT | | 82:33 | 89 / 125 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget | | dnf | | | |
Quick Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sörgården2 | | 183:52 | 102 / 145 |
| |