Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Chestnut Sprint | | dnf | | | |
run run | | 32:01 | 67 / 87 |
| |
smålandsfighten | | 20:33 | 68 / 127 |
| |
[RANDOM] U May Open | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] U May run | | dnf | | | |
HALSBETENELSE | | 29:11 | 113 / 147 |
| |
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Sprint Race | | 29:57 | 92 / 136 |
| |
[SprintCup]#3 Sosh N | | 29:34 | 171 / 242 |
| |
La Quillane 2 | | dnf | | | |
(diagonal cup) ingalunda city | | 30:37 | 90 / 114 |
| |
(OCAD) Kiova Park O 2009 | | 33:22 | 104 / 149 |
| |
treino | | 7:36 | 59 / 119 |
| |
(MC2009)Børge sitt Bur | | 4:02 | 71 / 146 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by (ext) | | dnf | | | |
[SprintCup] #2 Stover | | 15:14 | 93 / 134 |
| |
[SprintCup]#1 Skjerstad | | 23:43 | 101 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle Distance Race | | 43:18 | 111 / 151 |
| |
Downhill Carnawaddy | | 17:51 | 94 / 149 |
| |
Carnawaddy, 2.6k | | 22:10 | 84 / 136 |
| |
Arbor Park Sprint | | 24:31 | 90 / 158 |
| |
[MC 2009] Carnawaddy | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy-O | | 42:03 | 79 / 117 |
| |
alio | | 19:40 | 35 / 76 |
| |
ali's event day 1 | | 12:43 | 53 / 106 |
| |
[rnd] 20 min | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Berga by (public) | | dnf | | | |
Castle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lunsen 2,8 km | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Muck east part | | 29:32 | 58 / 94 |
| |
| | 55:03 | 104 / 140 |
| |
Mt. Kooyoora 2.5 Long | | dnf | | | |
Mt. Kooyoora 1.5 Middle | | 23:44 | 141 / 195 |
| |
Carrera 5 | | 27:18 | 65 / 105 |
| |
Carrera 2.1 | | 12:49 | 53 / 92 |
| |
[World Cup] Saskatchewan | | 31:02 | 94 / 147 |
| |
[World Cup]Saskatchewan (Public) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika extra | | 27:55 | 95 / 172 |
| |
Vildmarken | | 34:04 | 98 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 10 | | 37:37 | 135 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 9 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 8 | | 29:52 | 147 / 222 |
| |
Carrera 3 | | 21:53 | 36 / 83 |
| |
Carrera 2 | | 17:09 | 65 / 96 |
| |
Carrera 1 | | 15:59 | 94 / 141 |
| |
3.5 fast | | dnf | | | |
Mont Faron W | | 49:10 | 70 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 7 | | 50:47 | 159 / 228 |
| |
Ælj-løpet | | 19:35 | 69 / 114 |
| |
[ROCAD] Laksedraget 2 | | 49:53 | 85 / 142 |
| |
[ocd]Trandum Aur | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stykketsprinten | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 6 | | dnf | | | |
Mt Takaoka Sprint | | 47:05 | 81 / 170 |
| |
Open-Cup 6 | | 32:53 | 82 / 102 |
| |
{Mt. FOX 4 Day} Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 5 | | 32:20 | 135 / 222 |
| |
Open-Cup 5 | | 32:43 | 77 / 106 |
| |
[ROCAD] Laksedraget W Intro | | 74:24 | 92 / 147 |
| |
Open-Cup 2 | | 13:25 | 59 / 180 |
| |
[World Cup] Gumusdere | | dnf | | | |
Open-Cup 1 | | 10:06 | 90 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Random Series - Day 5 | | 29:15 | 110 / 141 |
| |
Random Series - Day 4 | | dnf | | | |
Random Series - Day 3 | | 32:20 | 95 / 131 |
| |
Random Series - Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Random Series - Day 1 | | 28:18 | 118 / 167 |
| |
Mini Forest | | 10:59 | 103 / 174 |
| |
[ROCAD] South Toteland Middle | | 56:29 | 77 / 122 |
| |
[World Cup] Tarrywile | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 | | 32:12 | 161 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Sega di ala - Prolog | | 15:01 | 81 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre - NE | | dnf | | | |
Glbal Warming | | 30:35 | 127 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] kivivuorinw day 2 | | 36:44 | 145 / 195 |
| |
RoR-Cup Hudson Valley | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km | | dnf | | | |
Mount Kendall | | 32:14 | 74 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre | | 46:31 | 91 / 157 |
| |
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SE | | dnf | | | |
Labyrint race | | 2:53 | 75 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Hestmyra North-East | | dnf | | | |
downhill | | 22:30 | 105 / 140 |
| |
NEW RANDOM SERIES | | 26:13 | 78 / 167 |
| |
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 3 | | 25:28 | 61 / 104 |
| |
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 1 | | 23:40 | 63 / 118 |
| |
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 | | 61:09 | 156 / 246 |
| |
[RANDOM]Medwayberg middle | | dnf | | | |
[TPR]Very Easy Sprint | | 11:08 | 106 / 149 |
| |
Englewood 3-1 | | dnf | | | |
San Giovanni again | | dnf | | | |
high open race | | 32:15 | 74 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Badlands - Long | | dnf | | | |
Micro-O Tour 1 | | dnf | | | |
Sky city E | | 43:15 | 80 / 157 |
| |
Newbury Test | | 25:24 | 98 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Culbin Middle2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Long | | 67:40 | 98 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Mid.. | | 32:47 | 151 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 | | 58:25 | 145 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle | | 25:14 | 106 / 259 |
| |
Random 0.8k 4c | | 20:10 | 90 / 147 |
| |
F-rocad | | 28:09 | 142 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km | | 33:15 | 182 / 296 |
| |
Long Course | | dnf | | | |
MROCAD 3 | | 24:38 | 112 / 150 |
| |
MROCAD 2 | | 15:42 | 114 / 162 |
| |
MROCAD 1 | | 31:42 | 124 / 172 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV | | 37:07 | 213 / 312 |
| |
Talvapaa I | | 21:45 | 196 / 256 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM | | 53:52 | 233 / 331 |
| |
Januari Cup 3 (Februari) | | dnf | | | |
Miini Maaapi cup / day 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Former training map | | 25:53 | 143 / 213 |
| |
--[ROCAD]-- | | dnf | | | |
Steinbrucht | | 72:17 | 76 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 | | 46:50 | 213 / 277 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
craig's awesome course 2 | | 8:07 | 116 / 147 |
| |
The last on of eleven - Final | | 1:36 | 113 / 134 |
| |
The tenth (10) one of eleven | | 2:21 | 94 / 116 |
| |
Volser Weiher Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Italian Sprint Champs | | 27:13 | 147 / 221 |
| |
MicrO | | 4:29 | 82 / 141 |
| |
Bernadia 2 | | dnf | | | |
NSB-sprinten | | 36:12 | 158 / 220 |
| |
Old Greycliff Champs [ELITE] | | dnf | | | |
Januari Cup 2 | | 40:29 | 95 / 146 |
| |
Xtreme Rocad | | 42:26 | 80 / 131 |
| |
Water Town Sprint | | 32:58 | 93 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] skogshem 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle | | dnf | | | |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft8 | | 44:34 | 123 / 199 |
| |
Januari Cup 1 | | 50:14 | 101 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Ils Aults New Sprint | | 25:07 | 101 / 232 |
| |
Muddenholt | | 23:27 | 67 / 117 |
| |
The fourth one of eleven | | 3:25 | 68 / 108 |
| |
(OCAD) jwoc08 middle final | | dnf | | | |
Tuchkovo 1 | | 23:44 | 130 / 196 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas 2 | | 27:52 | 123 / 161 |
| |
Geitvassflåen short distance | | dnf | | | |
The first one of eleven | | 24:10 | 68 / 127 |
| |
Map from italy | | dnf | | | |
X3MLØYPA | | 9:55 | 72 / 143 |
| |
Fairbanksborough | | dnf | | | |
vetlanda medel | | dnf | | | |
vetlanda sprinten | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 2 | | 30:20 | 152 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten | | 22:39 | 175 / 253 |
| |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint | | dnf | | | |
S3D Day 1 - Sprint | | 49:19 | 129 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD] Balavil2 | | 62:29 | 140 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjellseter SE | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Fjellseter | | 21:42 | 132 / 182 |
| |
OCAD-winter sprint prolog | | 11:46 | 127 / 196 |
| |
Henriksaasen | | 24:58 | 106 / 143 |
| |
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Sprint | | 21:20 | 86 / 142 |
| |
Mt. Laurie Winter-O Preview | | 30:26 | 186 / 236 |
| |
[CFR]3.1k Perfect Orientering | | dnf | | | |
Climbing is funny | | 18:41 | 67 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.3 | | 63:31 | 143 / 200 |
| |
Garden_0 2 | | 1:26 | 75 / 128 |
| |
Garden_O 1 | | dnf | | | |
hmm... | | 23:26 | 48 / 114 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft4 | | 36:09 | 115 / 167 |
| |
Steep | | dnf | | | |
Fences | | 14:45 | 79 / 148 |
| |
[SKI-O] Spasskoye Day1 Middle | | 45:27 | 67 / 108 |
| |
Allstonburg 2 Days - day 2 | | 29:42 | 75 / 128 |
| |
Test race | | 8:07 | 33 / 130 |
| |
Highland Sprint 59 | | 17:10 | 69 / 135 |
| |
blabla | | 38:53 | 86 / 134 |
| |
5R - Quincytown | | 39:08 | 97 / 141 |
| |
5R - Beaverford | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 7 of 7 | | 58:06 | 113 / 145 |
| |
Gothenburg Height-O - Short | | 21:55 | 140 / 243 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa C2 | | dnf | | | |
(O-Ringen 2009) Christmas | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 | | 30:50 | 137 / 284 |
| |
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 6 of 7 | | dnf | | | |
HS 58 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa | | 43:12 | 168 / 247 |
| |
(OCAD)Tversted Plantage | | 14:23 | 88 / 125 |
| |
The Shining - The Overlook Hotel | | dnf | | | |
Highland Sprint 57 | | 30:36 | 51 / 94 |
| |
Highland Sprint 56 | | dnf | | | |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft3 | | 34:35 | 115 / 162 |
| |
Da South Cup. day4 | | 30:33 | 81 / 128 |
| |
BRA-Middle | | 36:13 | 71 / 92 |
| |
Short Winter Contour-O [1.4k] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Häggum, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 5 of 7 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 4 of 7 | | 77:51 | 108 / 160 |
| |
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 3 of 7 | | 58:11 | 64 / 109 |
| |
BLUE GROUND desert, interesting | | 20:35 | 65 / 88 |
| |
[ROCAD] Xmas cup - day 1 of 7 | | 46:38 | 128 / 212 |
| |
Piltorpet 2 | | 58:14 | 48 / 79 |
| |
Piltorpet | | dnf | | | |
Short O-course | | 6:24 | 65 / 138 |
| |
Mount Maldenfieldford Forest | | 19:13 | 23 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 2 | | 26:21 | 88 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 1 | | 35:12 | 120 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget 2 | | 24:50 | 77 / 97 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget | | dnf | | | |
Middle "sprint" - SinteMette | | 61:45 | 119 / 154 |
| |
Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ultimate Winter-O | | 46:47 | 70 / 96 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
SkiO Gustafs | | 25:13 | 115 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter | | 37:09 | 131 / 168 |
| |
| | 22:15 | 160 / 220 |
| |
South cup. day 2 | | 20:01 | 68 / 96 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 2 | | 54:45 | 150 / 230 |
| |
South Cup day1 | | dnf | | | |
East Reserve Sprint | | 33:16 | 56 / 122 |
| |
East Reserve Middle | | 52:03 | 67 / 136 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft2 | | 29:30 | 106 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Sprint | | 22:35 | 163 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Long | | 84:35 | 108 / 174 |
| |
Fast Random | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Long | | 36:27 | 75 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Middle | | 25:04 | 92 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Short | | 16:52 | 118 / 211 |
| |
[RANDOM] Sprint Mt. Kenrickwick | | 43:30 | 55 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle | | 56:59 | 190 / 275 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 | | 37:34 | 175 / 273 |
| |
RANDOM SPRINT | | 77:35 | 70 / 95 |
| |
Sepentinemassacretunting2 | | 17:28 | 121 / 135 |
| |
Random Middle 2.9k | | dnf | | | |
Winter-O [ROCAD] | | 42:29 | 94 / 146 |
| |
Sprint 5 days (day 5-Winter) | | 30:32 | 83 / 164 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft1 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] One Leg Race | | dnf | | | |
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 2 | | 8:52 | 118 / 168 |
| |
[RANDOM] Longish course 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget winter 2.0 km | | 72:25 | 159 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget Winter 1.6 km | | 19:19 | 146 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog | | 20:30 | 198 / 275 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle II | | 82:44 | 115 / 163 |
| |
Micr-O | | 12:56 | 133 / 182 |
| |
[Ocad] Ingalunda Short | | dnf | | | |
-Port el Cuero- Sprint cup [2] | | 58:26 | 70 / 104 |
| |
-Port El Cuero- Sprint cup [1] | | 30:01 | 139 / 176 |
| |
(OCAD)Kunming | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)SinteMette | | 43:28 | 57 / 79 |
| |
Sprint easy 6 | | 18:47 | 84 / 115 |
| |
[ROCAD] Luxembourg | | 61:29 | 64 / 100 |
| |
(OCAD)Ingalunda City | | 23:05 | 91 / 118 |
| |
[random] chesterton State park | | 29:48 | 59 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Middle | | 72:41 | 145 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Long | | dnf | | | |
Sprint easy 5 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 5 days [day 4] | | 31:47 | 83 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD]Luvebo southeast | | 56:55 | 133 / 193 |
| |
Sprint easy 4 | | 4:57 | 93 / 121 |
| |
Sprint easy 3 | | 7:15 | 96 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Ketaranvuori SW | | 85:56 | 92 / 133 |
| |
Sprint easy 2 | | 9:17 | 128 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint Island | | 32:55 | 118 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Ski-O 2,6 km | | 26:02 | 94 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Ski-O 2,8 km | | 40:53 | 95 / 137 |
| |
[Fantasyocad] 2.0 km WinterOL | | 29:17 | 132 / 192 |
| |
sinte-mette | | 30:50 | 110 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Volvic II | | 68:46 | 119 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Volvic I | | 28:31 | 119 / 242 |
| |
Sprint easy | | 6:27 | 153 / 179 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]2.0 km Kalikulatio | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stabberget 3,1 km | | 62:03 | 131 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Stabberget 2,2 km | | 43:50 | 182 / 239 |
| |
Luvebo east | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Luvebo northwest | | 56:26 | 64 / 105 |
| |
Brindisi sprint | | 28:35 | 105 / 155 |
| |
Hudson comp. | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Furutorpskartan H12-Sprint | | 17:03 | 161 / 209 |
| |
Sleivåsen, stage 2 | | 35:52 | 123 / 181 |
| |
(OCAD)Luvebo northwest | | 47:07 | 97 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Gornozavodsk-Dachi | | 37:25 | 95 / 166 |
| |
CF SKIEN OK | | 25:00 | 108 / 135 |
| |
go swimming | | 3:28 | 153 / 187 |
| |
Marsh Run | | 4:57 | 117 / 154 |
| |
[Fantasy] Winter-O | | 53:46 | 110 / 163 |
| |
Luvebo southwest | | 54:10 | 105 / 141 |
| |
(OCAD)Luvebo west | | 62:14 | 142 / 190 |
| |
Maze 2 | | dnf | | | |
Ski - O @ Salt Placid day 2 | | 37:23 | 136 / 161 |
| |
Sleivåsen | | 72:02 | 100 / 152 |
| |
Sprint 5 days [day 3] | | 45:51 | 75 / 136 |
| |
SKI-O @ Salt Placid stadium day1 | | 44:01 | 158 / 198 |
| |
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 1 | | 7:26 | 81 / 121 |
| |
Sprint 5 days [day 2] | | 30:05 | 120 / 159 |
| |
Sprint 5 days[prolouge] | | 19:55 | 116 / 179 |
| |
vest day1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 1,9 km | | 41:36 | 128 / 175 |
| |
Fantasy! | | 31:20 | 92 / 130 |
| |
First CF comp MADE with a MAC | | 22:39 | 142 / 170 |
| |
[Beginner] Haråsstugan | | 9:48 | 112 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 3,3 km | | 55:57 | 94 / 134 |
| |
sPRINT | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 2,3 km | | 40:04 | 148 / 175 |
| |
[RANDOM] Longish course 2 | | dnf | | | |
[Ski-O] CF Ski-O Demo | | 39:29 | 130 / 166 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
Long distance | | 125:44 | 54 / 88 |
| |
eastern down | | dnf | | | |
arborfor wood | | dnf | | | |
swedish wood? | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Supikko Demo | | 61:16 | 95 / 127 |
| |
(O-ringen 2009) SW 2 | | 68:49 | 132 / 202 |
| |
Maze | | 10:04 | 104 / 151 |
| |
Night forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 17:12 | 112 / 147 |
| |
(O-ringen 2009) SW | | 49:06 | 86 / 168 |
| |
[RANDOM] Longish course | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD - 1.6k | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short | | 41:06 | 166 / 231 |
| |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW | | 20:07 | 135 / 212 |
| |
Orienteerers Heaven | | dnf | | | |
Koenigstrad | | dnf | | | |
[[Random]-Been there,done that] | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Humble | | 23:35 | 110 / 158 |
| |
Kandersteg | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy 2 | | 23:23 | 150 / 189 |
| |
Contour O - Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fast Middle 2,8 km | | 27:57 | 100 / 170 |
| |
Texture test | | 10:33 | 110 / 156 |
| |
Hohgant_middle | | dnf | | | |
Miners-O | | dnf | | | |
Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
Hohgant | | 44:41 | 110 / 185 |
| |
Waldner | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy park | | 34:05 | 174 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf | | 76:37 | 195 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Iglasjön2 (corrected) | | 48:16 | 170 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Iglasjön Long | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Karlination 2.4 km | | 45:01 | 120 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2,5 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Venice - Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 1,7 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Årtlöten | | 58:26 | 105 / 139 |
| |
Hudsonboro Copetitions - Long | | 61:33 | 47 / 57 |
| |
Hudsonboro Competitions - Sprint | | 28:44 | 92 / 123 |
| |
Racetrack | | 29:42 | 99 / 118 |
| |
Flpping Fish Lake | | 24:40 | 127 / 158 |
| |
Flopping Fish Lake | | 19:23 | 99 / 125 |
| |
Pain | | 22:50 | 67 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås2 | | 62:12 | 150 / 235 |
| |
[ROCAD] Open and Steep | | 48:29 | 125 / 172 |
| |
CF OMHOLT SHORT | | 40:17 | 99 / 121 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Night | | 26:25 | 84 / 118 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Sprint | | 35:46 | 132 / 203 |
| |
ROCAD 5-Micro O | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] 3-days Middle/Long | | 100:56 | 116 / 138 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3-days NightSprint | | 29:14 | 104 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint | | 39:47 | 204 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås | | dnf | | | |
Ogan Championship - middle | | 23:21 | 127 / 154 |
| |
Ogan Championship - Long | | dnf | | | |
Ogan Championchip - Short | | 23:54 | 145 / 207 |
| |
mappa di silvio | | 17:20 | 70 / 122 |
| |
ROCAD 4-Middle | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp S | | 92:57 | 158 / 211 |
| |
ROCAD 3-Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD 2 | | 38:51 | 66 / 89 |
| |
ROCAD sprint | | dnf | | | |
Oeschinen | | 35:00 | 109 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] Strawberry Swing, Sprint | | 32:51 | 79 / 126 |
| |
| | 24:53 | 58 / 155 |
| |
Sosh Sprint 2 | | 42:08 | 143 / 207 |
| |
Super Quick Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Long | | 94:14 | 58 / 78 |
| |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Middle | | 40:58 | 69 / 114 |
| |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Sprint | | 32:53 | 111 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 Long | | dnf | | | |
Tranum | | 22:55 | 82 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Ala | | dnf | | | |
Half real-half fantasy | | dnf | | | |
Ingalunda City | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd Long | | 108:50 | 108 / 158 |
| |
Super Quick Sprint | | 4:46 | 125 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnmarksberget | | dnf | | | |
INn?~..... Night | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget | | 60:04 | 137 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD] coca cola town stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Coca cola town stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
Tuchkovo Night | | dnf | | | |
Tuchkovo | | dnf | | | |
Grigorchikovo | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,2 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1,5 km | | 21:26 | 120 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Amsberg 25min | | dnf | | | |
2nd stage | | 24:51 | 45 / 75 |
| |
Quick Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sosh sprint | | 29:38 | 139 / 187 |
| |
small bit of mountain map. | | 20:24 | 95 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Sörgården2 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] 2,4 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Amsberg tryout | | 26:48 | 114 / 159 |
| |
Winchesterfield 1 | | 46:49 | 58 / 86 |
| |
Oslo City Cup Bøler | | 54:48 | 123 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna2 Long Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Voxna Long | | 58:24 | 105 / 163 |
| |
Zhukovo day2 | | 40:14 | 74 / 95 |
| |
Zhukovo day1 | | 66:16 | 71 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] O-ringen sprint | | 51:22 | 125 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörgården | | 55:19 | 151 / 188 |
| |
Middle 2,0 km | | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn Contour-O | | 89:40 | 92 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna2 Middle | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,8 km NIGHT | | 41:16 | 65 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Middle | | 26:42 | 98 / 193 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:20 | 175 / 302 |
| |
[Ocad]Balavil | | 38:27 | 172 / 215 |
| |
city sprint | | 37:13 | 153 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Short | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Longer middle | | 60:19 | 77 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD]MIddle Ulfsta | | dnf | | | |