Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
tuefelskeller-E3 | | dnf | | | |
tuefelskeller | | 37:59 | 116 / 190 |
| |
remade-swedishmap | | dnf | | | |
Centro Storico[Re-do] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Halloween! | | dnf | | | |
remade-czech | | 34:09 | 113 / 166 |
| |
Noname reupload | 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 13M_1 | | dnf | | | |
cf middle | | dnf | | | |
Plitvice | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 41:13 | 82 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Facho, middle | 2 | 31:51 | 158 / 322 |
| |
paattinen-E3 | | dnf | | | |
paattinen-E2 | | 41:59 | 124 / 182 |
| |
paattinen-E1 | | 69:25 | 127 / 187 |
| |
saauraai-5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13L_6 | | 48:30 | 32 / 44 |
| |
°CFEB 13L_5 | | 45:16 | 33 / 56 |
| |
°CFEB 13L_4 | | 25:42 | 25 / 58 |
| |
°CFEB 13L_3 | | 47:14 | 37 / 53 |
| |
°CFEB 13L_2 | | 61:48 | 42 / 83 |
| |
°CFEB 13L_1 | | 48:07 | 44 / 92 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015-2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lago Santo | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 | | 46:04 | 96 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD]Storico | | dnf | | | |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 | | 30:46 | 79 / 161 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 | | 21:07 | 104 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 | 2 | 5:23 | 153 / 265 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint | | dnf | | | |
Schöckl contours, long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Olstorp | 2 | 25:21 | 84 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E12 | | 87:28 | 66 / 136 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 | | 34:30 | 92 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 | | 26:59 | 151 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 | | dnf | | | |
Torrao do Lameiro: O-Portugal | | dnf | | | |
Alpine Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:20 | 106 / 231 |
| |
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat | | dnf | | | |
Plitvice Lakes middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ravshan | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E8 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Alpine Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tiha Dolina | | dnf | | | |
ARC 1800 1 | | dnf | | | |
Nasha mesnost /Part 3 and last . | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 | | 17:14 | 97 / 178 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 | | 36:07 | 114 / 179 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 | | 20:03 | 133 / 197 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 | | 22:07 | 137 / 205 |
| |
(OCAD) 14min is a good time | | 16:55 | 154 / 249 |
| |
Nasha Mestnost part 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint | | dnf | | | |
CFranky Tour, 5. Middle | | 44:33 | 99 / 163 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 4. Ultralong | | 139:15 | 59 / 118 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 2. Short | | 24:27 | 124 / 212 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 1. Long | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 | | 31:35 | 146 / 218 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Svinesund | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Easy) | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Balkello, long | | 50:00 | 89 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Balkello, middle | 2 | 28:22 | 200 / 362 |
| |
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 28:51 | 143 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 25:03 | 141 / 273 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle | 2 | 40:17 | 138 / 221 |
| |
Catching Features Championship | | dnf | | | |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 45:29 | 114 / 272 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O | | dnf | | | |
JWOC 2013 n2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3 | | 29:13 | 93 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 | | 35:44 | 100 / 205 |
| |
JWOC 2013 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, long | | 59:39 | 95 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle | | 30:36 | 92 / 219 |
| |
swe-middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:19 | 115 / 282 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Vorab-Challange | | 14:56 | 106 / 253 |
| |
Crni Graben Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Crni Graben Sprint | 2 | 26:51 | 138 / 254 |
| |
HE Lumbreras (La Rioja) | | 31:33 | 88 / 155 |
| |
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja) | | 10:55 | 115 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Joulumae I | | dnf | | | |
middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sörby 26 Middle | 2 | 27:51 | 154 / 326 |
| |
Sörby 25 Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Long Distance-Irish Style | | dnf | | | |
Correncon Tour - Stage 8 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Rnd_temp short/middle | | dnf | | | |
Correncon Tour - Stage 6 | | 27:52 | 71 / 192 |
| |
Sörby 24 Middle | | 27:46 | 104 / 206 |
| |
Correncon Tour, Stage 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Brignoles 01 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Herbernheia Cahllange | 2 | 28:46 | 249 / 367 |
| |
Trondheimrace | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour] E12 Flinshult | | dnf | | | |
Sajaia | | 42:17 | 48 / 111 |
| |
Nygrund 1.0 - Middle | | 23:41 | 50 / 206 |
| |
(OCAD) Civezzano 2 | | dnf | | | |
NAOC Model | | 35:37 | 140 / 232 |
| |
ROFL | | dnf | | | |
Las Tuerces - Long and short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:08 | 108 / 318 |
| |
Bot Fiena 2003 2 | | 20:46 | 74 / 190 |
| |
Bot Fiena 2003 | | 52:21 | 39 / 162 |
| |
Holopedium | | dnf | | | |
Ultimate Randoms - E2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle by Night | | 26:31 | 68 / 118 |
| |
Gnetteryd Night | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Rehvalahti, short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] äktatorpet 2 | | 16:08 | 152 / 213 |
| |
| 2 | 12:29 | 88 / 266 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet | | 16:29 | 78 / 245 |
| |
[random] Middle | | dnf | | | |
Hallo | | 17:20 | 78 / 205 |
| |
Omholt | | dnf | | | |
Las Tuerces/Rock(s) the night | | 31:08 | 75 / 199 |
| |
Lepanmaa Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Minicup] Weekend One - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mont Pichietto | | 22:20 | 128 / 231 |
| |
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint | | 17:25 | 62 / 221 |
| |
Desert Desert | | 20:56 | 77 / 165 |
| |
Chiswickville Flats 2 | | 12:03 | 57 / 183 |
| |
Sipolappi-Prolog | | dnf | | | |
johajauki | | dnf | | | |
Chiswickville Flats 1 | | 14:09 | 90 / 176 |
| |
Kahils rocks tour 4 joo | | 19:05 | 61 / 180 |
| |
IrRem - dune cup 2010 | | 28:14 | 69 / 220 |
| |
Southern Graftonberg Park | | dnf | | | |
Long | | 62:49 | 19 / 63 |
| |
Edina Preserve | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 37:13 | 51 / 123 |
| |
Omholt Challenge Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint.... | | 17:59 | 69 / 163 |
| |
Pastur Long | | 53:51 | 33 / 77 |
| |
| 2 | 48:20 | 12 / 89 |
| |
Pastur | | 36:51 | 44 / 110 |
| |
Old Dogtown-West | | dnf | | | |
[Minicup] Opening | | dnf | | | |
Mt. High | | 8:59 | 56 / 138 |
| |
Sumas Mountain Middle | | 42:53 | 74 / 176 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[] Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:27 | 84 / 247 |
| |
JOK-stugan middle-long | | 37:28 | 50 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
JOK-stugan middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:13 | 79 / 254 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 23:53 | 47 / 254 |
| |
JOK-stugan night | | dnf | | | |
RobRoy Middle | | 35:58 | 27 / 101 |
| |
JOK-stgan sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Rice Lake #2 | | 44:59 | 60 / 146 |
| |
Even more Kooyora | | dnf | | | |
Furuboda Long | | dnf | | | |
Furuboda Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Furuboda Middle | | 25:24 | 64 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Furuboda - Prologue | | 14:26 | 100 / 203 |
| |
More Kooyora - Night | | 32:36 | 75 / 155 |
| |
Rice Lake #1 | | 35:54 | 28 / 79 |
| |
kikirace3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:52 | 43 / 93 |
| |
kikirace 1 | | 18:52 | 42 / 107 |
| |
Dark cones of Dzerzhinsk | | dnf | | | |
Finnbo [ocad] | | 15:26 | 25 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | 15:14 | 36 / 247 |
| |
Minisprint | | 7:05 | 71 / 235 |
| |
| 2 | 6:48 | 31 / 347 |
| |
Euglena gracilis | | dnf | | | |
JVM04 (my first comp) | | 28:20 | 42 / 163 |
| |
Fun orienteering | | 76:43 | 44 / 111 |
| |
Ruggles | | 14:07 | 40 / 151 |
| |
Storåsen | | 54:49 | 68 / 129 |
| |
EYOC - Sample 1 | | dnf | | | |
Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 53:25 | 92 / 188 |
| |
Night | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:02 | 90 / 288 |
| |
| 3 | 18:34 | 59 / 288 |
| |
Prologue short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kaakkurilammi | | 25:57 | 54 / 102 |
| |
GP2 | 2 | 17:47 | 39 / 94 |
| |
Trost Open | 2 | 14:46 | 39 / 143 |
| |
Konnerud | 2 | dnf | | | |
Granlia | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 5 | | 17:40 | 114 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 | | 22:37 | 120 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 | | 25:01 | 113 / 238 |
| |
[ocad] Las Tuerces II | | 34:10 | 117 / 230 |
| |
? | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 | | dnf | | | |
SuperSprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 9:09 | 96 / 255 |
| |
Night sprint | | dnf | | | |
SuperSprint 2 | | 10:23 | 104 / 216 |
| |
SuperSprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stigtomtakavlen Night | | 25:16 | 85 / 196 |
| |
THIS IS NOT EASY! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1 | | 23:46 | 76 / 225 |
| |
| 2 | 23:17 | 32 / 288 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro | | 11:07 | 155 / 248 |
| |
Ultimate Randoms - E1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Savo II | | 24:22 | 75 / 224 |
| |
(Ende)tarm(stranden) by night 2! | | dnf | | | |
ACHTUNG DIE KURVE by night | | dnf | | | |
(Ende)Tarm(stranden) by night | | dnf | | | |
Running on Rooftops | | dnf | | | |
Kooyoora 2 Short Night | | dnf | | | |
Kooyoora 2 Middle Day | | 33:47 | 61 / 189 |
| |
Kooyoora Night Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kooyoora Night Short | | 26:39 | 88 / 141 |
| |
[ocad] Las Tuerces | | dnf | | | |
day16 | | 9:42 | 29 / 71 |
| |
day15 | | 15:39 | 23 / 56 |
| |
day14 | | dnf | | | |
day13 | | 30:26 | 17 / 40 |
| |
TinyMap 2 | | 16:21 | 60 / 170 |
| |
Tarmåsen by night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Savo | | 49:19 | 85 / 179 |
| |
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] | | 15:11 | 107 / 248 |
| |
[Random] Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Piani Di Praglia - short | | 22:01 | 82 / 206 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol 6 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 100:29 | 78 / 180 |
| |
| 3 | 80:13 | 52 / 180 |
| |
TinyMap | | dnf | | | |
Osua huvy | | dnf | | | |
Kaunis huvy | | dnf | | | |
Ethmolaimus | | dnf | | | |
Treubaria | | 60:58 | 13 / 64 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol Training 5 | | dnf | | | |
Six Days Tyril Training 5 | | dnf | | | |
Classic | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 | | dnf | | | |
[Ultima] Forvie E2 | | dnf | | | |
UltimateRandoms-Prologue | | dnf | | | |
Six Days Tyrol Training 4 | | 52:47 | 25 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Kerrara | | 10:32 | 80 / 223 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 7:46 | 21 / 293 |
| |
The demo random | | dnf | | | |
Six Days Training 3 | | 67:32 | 58 / 164 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol Training 2 | | 68:47 | 54 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc II | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vilhosc I | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:11 | 58 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Long | | 37:17 | 62 / 160 |
| |
nakna tjejen | | 15:39 | 68 / 149 |
| |
pucko | | 27:40 | 44 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Prolog | | 15:29 | 44 / 208 |
| |
Kaleva Churc righ version | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] EC2008_sprint | | dnf | | | |
Rocky II - E3 Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Rocky II - E2 Long | | 55:25 | 55 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | 46:53 | 43 / 194 |
| |
Rocky II - E1 Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Six Days Tyrol Training | | dnf | | | |
sprint10 | | dnf | | | |
Rocky I | | 29:23 | 79 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th | | dnf | | | |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 4 | | 28:08 | 49 / 207 |
| |
Binneberg 6 | | dnf | | | |
Binneberg 5 | | 27:21 | 64 / 186 |
| |
Binneberg 4 | | 19:56 | 64 / 227 |
| |
[ROCAD]grassy | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Creag Mhic | | 29:15 | 53 / 176 |
| |
[Random] SVM course | | 54:42 | 55 / 99 |
| |
Binneberg 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:52 | 28 / 221 |
| |
Binneberg 2 | | 32:53 | 139 / 225 |
| |
Binneberg 1 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 | | dnf | | | |
Siderocelis | | 43:20 | 48 / 130 |
| |
Vidingsjö Night Long | | dnf | | | |
Vidingsjö by Night Prologue | | 11:08 | 81 / 198 |
| |
Suloinen | | dnf | | | |
Binneberg Prologue | | 19:19 | 111 / 295 |
| |
RandomCreated ~ Sprint | | 14:05 | 86 / 283 |
| |
random 2,7km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Orionstugan North - Controls | | dnf | | | |
6k (Random) | | dnf | | | |
Random Long | | dnf | | | |
Orionstugan South - Night Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mutala West | | 25:25 | 117 / 237 |
| |
Welcome Klaus | | dnf | | | |
Orionstugan South - Middle | | dnf | | | |
2.2k (Random) | | 19:38 | 29 / 157 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
Creag Mhic Preview | | dnf | | | |
[Ultima] Forvie E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Western Arborburg-Day 2 | | 30:10 | 56 / 136 |
| |
Western Arbourburg-Day 1 | | 9:09 | 62 / 147 |
| |
Downhill-O | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM]Sprint 1.6k | | 15:07 | 55 / 195 |
| |
Tour de Elx - E2 Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Training 11.03 Montiggl | | 24:46 | 86 / 180 |
| |
Steep Random | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Random] Manchester | | 44:59 | 59 / 94 |
| |
Routechoice Völs 28.02.10 | | 18:08 | 59 / 167 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
South Furlongwood | | dnf | | | |
Milzkalns | | dnf | | | |
Old Bostonham Purchase | | dnf | | | |
WOC 2004 - Long Qualifying | | 81:10 | 43 / 90 |
| |
Maki A | | 23:07 | 91 / 180 |
| |
Sprint (random) | | 15:14 | 88 / 177 |
| |
WOC 2004 - Middle Qualifying | | 33:52 | 75 / 183 |
| |
WOC 2004 - Sprint Qualifying | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Middledistance (random) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Balladyna | | dnf | | | |
Hartola D | | 92:05 | 35 / 98 |
| |
Hartola C | | dnf | | | |
Bardeiras A | | dnf | | | |
Hartola A | | dnf | | | |
Lakaliini D | | dnf | | | |
Lakaliini C | | 16:01 | 52 / 172 |
| |
Lakaliini B | | dnf | | | |
Lakaliini A | | 16:45 | 99 / 217 |
| |
2003 WOC Middle/Long | | dnf | | | |
Kaleva church Park O | | 12:41 | 78 / 206 |
| |
987654321fdfdfd | | 13:04 | 26 / 91 |
| |
123456789 | | 15:44 | 46 / 92 |
| |
rnd'reconverted | | 14:43 | 63 / 139 |
| |
Stavsjø Sprint | | dnf | | | |
English Forest Middle Race | | dnf | | | |
San Felice Middle [ocad] | | dnf | | | |
r'Halifax | | 34:28 | 64 / 128 |
| |
San Felice FOLLOW JOHN | | dnf | | | |
Yatzy 4 NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Yatzy 3 | | 23:20 | 67 / 179 |
| |
Yatzy 2 | | 20:54 | 106 / 201 |
| |
Yatzy 1 | | dnf | | | |
JEC model-event | | 49:30 | 83 / 143 |
| |
Ardnaskie-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Trentepohlia | | dnf | | | |
Old Fenwood | | 37:11 | 30 / 114 |
| |
Kleven 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Härja east middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Härja west middle | | dnf | | | |
Kleven | | 18:42 | 77 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Phryganella | | dnf | | | |
[SKI-O] Calaita | | 18:02 | 66 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD]Dessert or desert? | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt? | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E4 Japan Series (Middle) | | 33:12 | 90 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:28 | 88 / 369 |
| |
| 3 | 15:55 | 92 / 369 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Japan Series (Middle) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog) | | dnf | | | |
Pavia Leste Preview | | dnf | | | |
Selmaton | | dnf | | | |
Trachelomonas | | dnf | | | |
OL4an Tour de Ski E6 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Utvängstorp North | | 29:32 | 65 / 155 |
| |
Utvängstorp South | | 33:23 | 78 / 200 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E3 | | dnf | | | |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E2 | | 41:44 | 79 / 191 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 | | 21:58 | 123 / 264 |
| |
[OCAD] Lophocharis | | dnf | | | |
kikirace4 | | 36:58 | 50 / 101 |
| |
Zudoku 3 Night | | 25:45 | 82 / 140 |
| |
Zudoku 2 | | dnf | | | |
Zudoku 1 | | 20:40 | 105 / 258 |
| |
Palm island | | 19:04 | 94 / 192 |
| |
CuevaDeLosFranceses - extra | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Trichocerca | | 42:34 | 47 / 172 |
| |
Skien-Oslo Part 3 | | 30:55 | 60 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Aulophorus | 2 | 35:21 | 97 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Noskunai Long | | 74:17 | 94 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Knottingly Night Sprint | | 14:28 | 68 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle | | 33:25 | 151 / 296 |
| |
[OCAD] Inishbofin Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gumusdere Long | | 54:59 | 83 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Notonecta | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ultralong Woc_05 | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW | 2 | 32:13 | 142 / 280 |
| |
Leksand Spriddle | 2 | 31:27 | 61 / 255 |
| |
Ocd/LaLora/CuevaDeLosFranceses | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] ARC 1800 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn | 2 | dnf | | | |
Skien-Oslo Part 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 45:58 | 90 / 240 |
| |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben | | 26:37 | 85 / 173 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 4 | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 2 | | dnf | | | |
[SOK]Tvisten | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 2 | 2 | 29:12 | 117 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Long legs | | 33:05 | 69 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan - SE | | 18:35 | 74 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni Graben middle | | 39:54 | 79 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan NW - middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Canada Cup #1 | | dnf | | | |
Riedlepark Friedrichshafen | | dnf | | | |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E8 | | dnf | | | |
[SOK]Veafoss | | 32:25 | 92 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E4 | | 50:13 | 102 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] NOM3 | | 35:18 | 132 / 262 |
| |
Färskesjön Warm-up | | dnf | | | |
Aisus IV | | 14:40 | 68 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint | | 17:29 | 91 / 275 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Middle | | 39:19 | 71 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia II | 2 | dnf | | | |
Gnetteryd 3,4km | | 42:25 | 96 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Jämjö Supersprint-2 | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Venezia | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] NOM 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] NOM 1 | | dnf | | | |
[SOK] Skifjell | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Vidingsjö SE - Long | | 44:53 | 72 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]Vidignsjö SE - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle | | 26:59 | 107 / 236 |
| |
(OCAD) Vealøs | | dnf | | | |
[rocad]Kidaz | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Kråkerum V - Middle short | | 22:02 | 41 / 152 |
| |
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi | | dnf | | | |
Doubleflags | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM | | 18:05 | 83 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 4.0 km | | 40:11 | 90 / 189 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5 | | 37:53 | 117 / 214 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E4 | | dnf | | | |
run this one | | 17:04 | 67 / 144 |
| |
[random] Steep 3 | | 34:28 | 48 / 110 |
| |
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km | | 14:17 | 103 / 277 |
| |
[TAT]Högbo Long 3.3 KM | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Teisko SE | | 24:28 | 98 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E2 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short | | 27:54 | 83 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Djupviken 2,4 km | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short | | dnf | | | |
Ojersjoe | | dnf | | | |
Ojersjoe 1 | | dnf | | | |
Little York masters | | dnf | | | |
[WOC]03 Middle [OCAD] | | dnf | | | |
Niihama N, middle | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Short | | 24:11 | 101 / 171 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short | | 17:11 | 68 / 175 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SW Short | | 23:34 | 85 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,2km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,4km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:01 | 153 / 301 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi South Sprint | | 20:03 | 50 / 167 |
| |
(OCAD)Niihama Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day1 | | dnf | | | |
Metsäkylä Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Saarijärvi Short | | 22:26 | 60 / 157 |
| |
Siitama Short | | 19:12 | 77 / 175 |
| |
[RND] Autumn Random | | dnf | | | |
Tesiko 6 Short | | 22:25 | 82 / 170 |
| |
Julkujärvi Short | | 30:12 | 109 / 154 |
| |
Made in school | | dnf | | | |
funny CF map - use this | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maajaa Long | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors day2 | | dnf | | | |
New Hill Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors - day1 | | 21:25 | 68 / 218 |
| |
New Dogtrack Sprint | | 16:26 | 60 / 127 |
| |
[ocad] mellsta,sprint distace | | 10:18 | 59 / 189 |
| |
Pike Lake Sprint | | 13:36 | 77 / 155 |
| |
Teisko night sprint | | 14:46 | 65 / 130 |
| |
[ocad]StAgnan-en-Vercors/Night | | dnf | | | |
Teisko 4 | | 10:50 | 43 / 165 |
| |
[ocad] Auvergne | | 41:27 | 66 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | 22:34 | 21 / 183 |
| |
Orientering in Galut | | dnf | | | |
Teisko Short 3 | | 15:50 | 78 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E3 | | 15:48 | 84 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 | | 8:52 | 125 / 291 |
| |
Micro Orienteering Cup | | 9:51 | 32 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Teisko Short 2 | | 14:51 | 73 / 162 |
| |
[RANDOM] Suomilainen long | | 63:56 | 37 / 89 |
| |
A Real Ocad Sprint | | dnf | | | |
very big hill | | dnf | | | |
house race | | 15:53 | 33 / 58 |
| |
volcano maze | | 60:59 | 17 / 39 |
| |
[RANDOM]Eastwood | | 43:29 | 21 / 99 |
| |
Teisko Short | | 19:56 | 122 / 176 |
| |
[RANDOM]Boston Sprint 1.6k | | 16:22 | 41 / 151 |
| |
[RANDOM] Quincy long | | dnf | | | |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1 | | 16:33 | 98 / 236 |
| |
[RANDOM] Chiswicktowne long | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Äktatorpet Sprint | | 14:01 | 105 / 228 |
| |
[RANDOM] Martinford Sprint | | 31:25 | 58 / 142 |
| |
[RANDOM] Quincyland middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 52:30 | 51 / 97 |
| |
[RANDOM] Bäverbyskog middle | | 43:57 | 24 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] - Faron E | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Faron N | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen) | | 35:23 | 80 / 226 |
| |
PPCUP - 8 | | dnf | | | |
PPCUP - 7 NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
PPCUP - 4 | | 26:21 | 81 / 153 |
| |
PPCUP - 3 | | 27:53 | 64 / 176 |
| |
PPCUP - 2 | | 18:06 | 82 / 233 |
| |
PPCUP - 1 | | dnf | | | |
Word championchip by day | | dnf | | | |
Time trial | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Knottingly | | dnf | | | |
Medledistans in luckebo | | 28:43 | 50 / 161 |
| |
[WOC 2005] Route Choices | | dnf | | | |
portugal | | dnf | | | |
portugal "o" summer | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Laviamäki Long | | 46:26 | 75 / 195 |
| |
[Rocad]- Ardwane - ShortD | | 32:06 | 75 / 167 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 | | dnf | | | |
Winthroptown Park | | 36:57 | 72 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting H21 E, part 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 | | dnf | | | |
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 | | 22:42 | 131 / 240 |
| |
[Ocad] Idre | | 8:22 | 77 / 243 |
| |
[Ocad] Bråt long | | 47:41 | 77 / 157 |
| |
10mila v:CF | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Äktorpet west | | 41:39 | 59 / 168 |
| |
Ocad - Archattan 1 | 2 | 29:04 | 102 / 182 |
| |
Ocad - Bjornasberget 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Äktorpet East | 2 | 24:29 | 119 / 269 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Middle | 2 | 48:17 | 69 / 231 |
| |
[FIN10] E4 Laviamäki M1 Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Koitiata Tribute Series 5 | | 41:50 | 48 / 125 |
| |
[ROCAD] Ardwane (day) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E4 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E3 Tour de Sweden, Middle | | 22:36 | 61 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Tour de Sweden, Middle | | 28:31 | 64 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | | 14:23 | 101 / 268 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC 2007 Middle | | dnf | | | |
[WC-Training] Saskatchewan | | dnf | | | |
Cup 3 | | 32:19 | 38 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 2007 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Mt. Laurie Short | | dnf | | | |
Cup 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Cyclone 2,5 km | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Inishbofin | | 38:43 | 59 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia C2 | | 34:42 | 47 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia | | 34:40 | 64 / 213 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Cavedine | | 26:28 | 109 / 185 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 (Day) | | dnf | | | |
Ocad- Forzen Fritz | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Saglia III | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Saglia II | | 35:27 | 80 / 196 |
| |
Kilsbergen lång | | dnf | | | |
Kolmården long | | 56:22 | 59 / 173 |
| |
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 | | 24:53 | 97 / 239 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series | | dnf | | | |
brasil 3 | | 31:52 | 72 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia | | dnf | | | |
Koitiata Tribute Series 1 | | 32:56 | 64 / 169 |
| |
[RANDOM] Four seasons 3 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Four seasons 2 | | 25:42 | 49 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet | | 19:41 | 107 / 229 |
| |
[World Cup] Parana | | 21:07 | 81 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 7 | 2 | 28:45 | 112 / 202 |
| |
[WC-Training] Kjölen | | 38:53 | 146 / 266 |
| |
[Rocad] Juune 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Second | | dnf | | | |
Hazeloche | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 3 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ROACAD] Lake Forest1 | | dnf | | | |
2.3K Open steep remix | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] La Quillane 5 | | 28:46 | 73 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshien Series 5 | | 32:12 | 85 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E5 [Middle] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E4 [Sprint] | | 28:37 | 107 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'Olgy [Middle] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:44 | 98 / 223 |
| |
[World Cup] Knottingly | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 48:49 | 96 / 268 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 4 | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Desitore: Among the Owls | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Sunshine series 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:56 | 134 / 269 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Jerash (public) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 1 | 2 | 33:07 | 136 / 262 |
| |
[World Cup] Kjolen2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 3.7 KM | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM | | 17:21 | 123 / 278 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Long | | 44:55 | 92 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] La Quillane 3 | | 33:50 | 67 / 166 |
| |
[MC2009] Kjolen1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid | | dnf | | | |
(diagonal cup) ingalunda city | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Kiova Park O 2009 | | dnf | | | |
treino | | 7:46 | 70 / 119 |
| |
(MC2009)Børge sitt Bur | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Berga by (ext) | | 53:02 | 118 / 244 |
| |
[SprintCup] #2 Stover | | dnf | | | |
[SprintCup]#1 Skjerstad | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle Distance Race | | 26:55 | 56 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Quillane 1 | | 34:58 | 62 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,0 km night | | 20:27 | 59 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen NIGHT | | 26:43 | 40 / 106 |
| |
Downhill Carnawaddy | | 11:38 | 44 / 149 |
| |
Carnawaddy, 2.6k | | dnf | | | |
Arbor Park Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[MC 2009] Carnawaddy | | dnf | | | |
[rnd] 20 min | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Berga by (public) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lunsen 1,8 km Night | | dnf | | | |
Castle | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Muck west part | | 29:31 | 46 / 102 |
| |
OCAD Muck middle part | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Muck east part | | dnf | | | |
| | 24:29 | 51 / 140 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by | | dnf | | | |
Mt. Kooyoora 2.5 Long | | dnf | | | |
Mt. Kooyoora 1.5 Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni | | dnf | | | |
[MC2009] Ponsa | | 31:54 | 62 / 202 |
| |
[World Cup] Saskatchewan | 2 | 24:54 | 102 / 184 |
| |
[World Cup]Saskatchewan (Public) | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika extra | | 22:43 | 75 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 10 | | 18:26 | 53 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 9 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:54 | 83 / 234 |
| |
[World Cup] Ilulissat | | 33:44 | 54 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 8 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:47 | 125 / 262 |
| |
Mont Faron W | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 7 | | 27:56 | 103 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 6 | 2 | 36:12 | 132 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Mt Takaoka Sprint | | 26:27 | 41 / 170 |
| |
Open-Cup 6 | | dnf | | | |
{Mt. FOX 4 Day} Sprint | 2 | 12:44 | 52 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 5 | 2 | 28:26 | 144 / 275 |
| |
[World Cup] Gumusdere | | 38:25 | 88 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT | 2 | dnf | | | |
THE THORNTONS EVENT | | 13:13 | 32 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 3 | | 22:00 | 82 / 220 |
| |
Random Series - Day 5 | | 15:54 | 54 / 141 |
| |
Random Series - Day 4 | | 14:32 | 48 / 132 |
| |
Random Series - Day 3 | | dnf | | | |
Random Series - Day 1 | | 18:36 | 46 / 167 |
| |
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain | | 32:11 | 82 / 234 |
| |
Mini Forest | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tulbing | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] South Toteland Middle | | 48:57 | 69 / 122 |
| |
[World Cup] Tarrywile | | 71:13 | 87 / 182 |
| |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 | | 26:58 | 131 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 | | 33:14 | 137 / 265 |
| |
Steep long Random | | dnf | | | |
Modified Random | | 86:37 | 34 / 92 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Raastad Buskene | 2 | 20:22 | 81 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Sega di ala - Prolog | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Skinnheisætra night 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Skinnheisætra night | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre - NE | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Hard random | | dnf | | | |
Glbal Warming | 2 | 24:31 | 121 / 293 |
| |
[OCAD] kivivuorinw day 2 | 2 | 25:25 | 122 / 238 |
| |
RoR-Cup Hudson Valley | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.5km | 2 | 31:00 | 126 / 236 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 20:45 | 80 / 315 |
| |
Mount Kendall | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre | 2 | dnf | | | |
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SW | 2 | 30:53 | 56 / 128 |
| |
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs | 2 | dnf | | | |
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SE | 2 | 41:44 | 78 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Hestmyra North-East | | 48:40 | 83 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Kivivuorinw | 2 | 32:39 | 68 / 151 |
| |
stage 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
downhill | | 12:14 | 55 / 140 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 3 | | 10:29 | 131 / 172 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 2 | | 9:24 | 98 / 169 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 1 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Mount Kooyoonaro | | dnf | | | |
NEW RANDOM SERIES | | 21:24 | 41 / 167 |
| |
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 3 | 2 | 25:17 | 69 / 119 |
| |
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 1 | 2 | 19:19 | 31 / 131 |
| |
[Ocad]kivimaki | | 28:10 | 57 / 116 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE | 2 | dnf | | | |
What?? Hard | | dnf | | | |
Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 | 2 | 38:55 | 146 / 317 |
| |
[RANDOM]Medwayberg middle | | 50:15 | 53 / 102 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[TPR] Easy Middle | | 21:04 | 47 / 94 |
| |
[TPR]Very Easy Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Føggelhaugen Middle | | 34:13 | 42 / 86 |
| |
Englewood 3-3 | | 22:53 | 33 / 77 |
| |
Englewood 3-2 | | 20:23 | 70 / 140 |
| |
Englewood 3-1 | | 47:13 | 51 / 118 |
| |
San Giovanni again | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Short | | 19:52 | 75 / 153 |
| |
high open race | | 28:48 | 51 / 108 |
| |
open area comp | | 39:37 | 35 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD] NEW tripple-map-mix | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Badlands - Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] tripple-map-mix | | dnf | | | |
Micro-O Tour 1 | | 19:12 | 116 / 182 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sioberg 1.4 | | dnf | | | |
Sky city E | | dnf | | | |
sprint | | 12:40 | 48 / 153 |
| |
and the next one... | | 29:05 | 26 / 64 |
| |
Newbury Test | | 25:07 | 97 / 156 |
| |
Challenge A1 | | dnf | | | |
another one.. | | 22:12 | 49 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] sörsjön | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Krusakullen Long | | 52:14 | 56 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Culbin Middle2 | | 32:21 | 93 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Long | | 44:32 | 64 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Mid.. | | 25:52 | 123 / 184 |
| |
| 2 | 21:35 | 76 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 | | 39:46 | 115 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle | | 22:12 | 80 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle | | 44:10 | 159 / 259 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Night | | 74:49 | 91 / 143 |
| |
CF Long | | 47:15 | 43 / 79 |
| |
Random 0.8k 4c | | 12:33 | 24 / 147 |
| |
pmm6 (night) | | 41:43 | 63 / 140 |
| |
F-rocad | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:28 | 121 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.8 KM | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:02 | 63 / 276 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 23:58 | 149 / 352 |
| |
Cupa Sorin 1 | | 19:29 | 46 / 117 |
| |
pmm (night) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 2 Night | | 23:39 | 102 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] skogshem 2 | | dnf | | | |
en bana | | dnf | | | |
Bokskoen | | dnf | | | |
emilbanan | | 12:54 | 35 / 69 |
| |
Long Course | | 44:57 | 17 / 82 |
| |
emils superbana | | 13:56 | 49 / 101 |
| |
MROCAD 3 | | 19:54 | 88 / 150 |
| |
MROCAD 2 | | 13:18 | 89 / 162 |
| |
MROCAD 1 | | 17:00 | 75 / 172 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV | | 25:30 | 147 / 312 |
| |
Talvapaa II (night) | | 21:37 | 79 / 163 |
| |
Talvapaa I | | 15:50 | 112 / 256 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:23 | 82 / 291 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM | | 21:47 | 156 / 331 |
| |
virendra | | 18:49 | 73 / 118 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft9 | | 14:27 | 60 / 183 |
| |
Januari Cup 3 (Februari) | | 35:49 | 81 / 161 |
| |
Miini Maaapi cup / day 3 | | 17:31 | 65 / 108 |
| |
Miini Maaapi cup / day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Miini Maaapi cup / day 1 | | 33:22 | 68 / 150 |
| |
[ROCAD] Former training map | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:05 | 130 / 233 |
| |
Bana | | dnf | | | |
--[ROCAD]-- | | 44:32 | 60 / 125 |
| |
qxzyw | | dnf | | | |
Steinbrucht | | 23:12 | 22 / 137 |
| |
Cool Forest | | 40:08 | 61 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 | | 27:36 | 124 / 277 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 23:14 | 70 / 200 |
| |
craig's awesome course 2 | | 7:11 | 70 / 147 |
| |
craig awsome course day 1 | | 12:08 | 49 / 116 |
| |
No snow | | 28:28 | 47 / 90 |
| |
The last on of eleven - Final | | 1:30 | 11 / 134 |
| |
The tenth (10) one of eleven | | 2:19 | 83 / 116 |
| |
The ninth (9) one of eleven | | 7:41 | 42 / 91 |
| |
Volser Weiher Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
The eight one of eleven | | 17:40 | 30 / 77 |
| |
The seventh one of eleven | | dnf | | | |
The sixth one of eleven | | dnf | | | |
Walpole Land | | 31:28 | 102 / 189 |
| |
Snapphanefejden | | 13:09 | 59 / 235 |
| |
the fifth one of eleven | | 25:11 | 36 / 63 |
| |
Italian Sprint Champs | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 13:59 | 92 / 274 |
| |
MicrO | | dnf | | | |
Bernadia 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
NSB-sprinten | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Old Greycliff Champs [BEGINNER} | | 22:51 | 63 / 176 |
| |
Old Greycliff Champs [ELITE] | | 42:38 | 55 / 146 |
| |
Januari Cup 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:53 | 71 / 177 |
| |
Xtreme Rocad | | 33:29 | 58 / 131 |
| |
Storsteinnes Night Championships | | dnf | | | |
Storsteinnes (prologue) | | 14:18 | 28 / 100 |
| |
Bousieyas | | 46:30 | 111 / 190 |
| |
MICRO | | 23:53 | 54 / 147 |
| |
Water Town Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Test and Comment | | 24:11 | 101 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] skogshem 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 39:28 | 120 / 407 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft8 | | 36:32 | 82 / 199 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas 3 | | 27:02 | 67 / 99 |
| |
Monte Bernadia 1 | | 27:38 | 78 / 153 |
| |
elit competition | | 14:43 | 65 / 122 |
| |
Januari Cup 1 | | 32:21 | 75 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Ils Aults New Sprint | | 19:59 | 77 / 232 |
| |
Muddenholt | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
The fourth one of eleven | | 1:42 | 29 / 108 |
| |
The third one of eleven | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) jwoc08 middle final | | 31:37 | 80 / 211 |
| |
Tuchkovo 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:13 | 56 / 223 |
| |
Geitvassflåen long distance | | 37:30 | 33 / 60 |
| |
Geitvassflåen middle distance | | 30:33 | 47 / 96 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas 2 | | 23:34 | 91 / 161 |
| |
Geitvassflåen short distance | | 25:32 | 78 / 141 |
| |
Skogdag 3 på Haugsbøtangen, long | | 44:24 | 29 / 57 |
| |
Skogdag 2 på Haugsbøtangen, long | | 48:14 | 39 / 69 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas | | 24:09 | 68 / 151 |
| |
Skogdag på Haugsbøtangen, middle | | 27:38 | 35 / 100 |
| |
The second one of eleven | | 0:57 | 82 / 125 |
| |
The first one of eleven | | 16:21 | 40 / 127 |
| |
Map from italy | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 40:32 | 20 / 101 |
| |
vetlandas 3-dagars | | 8:23 | 23 / 78 |
| |
X3MLØYPA | | dnf | | | |
Fairbanksborough | | 25:37 | 60 / 143 |
| |
Steinbruch INTRO | | 5:12 | 25 / 151 |
| |
vetlanda medel | | 22:48 | 80 / 138 |
| |
vetlanda sprinten | | 20:39 | 41 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 | | 38:38 | 127 / 266 |
| |
| 2 | 30:24 | 86 / 323 |
| |
Cupa Barladului 1 | | 24:04 | 51 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 2 | | 27:30 | 132 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten | | 20:56 | 165 / 253 |
| |
Närke Night | | 47:44 | 54 / 150 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft7 | | 20:12 | 116 / 183 |
| |
Haukilampi SkiO 2009 | | 30:21 | 54 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint | | 37:43 | 106 / 244 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 27:33 | 52 / 303 |
| |
S3D Final | | 23:12 | 59 / 136 |
| |
S3D Day 3 - Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 42:57 | 39 / 96 |
| |
just for fun | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:04 | 8 / 125 |
| |
| 3 | 13:47 | 7 / 125 |
| |
Cupa Cronos Park Teatru Barlad | | 17:42 | 63 / 126 |
| |
Cronos Barlad Park Teatru | | 21:30 | 88 / 138 |
| |
[Ski-o] Volser Veiher Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
NAM | | 32:36 | 32 / 107 |
| |
S3D Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 27:36 | 33 / 110 |
| |
Fenwoodford Lake | | 49:17 | 57 / 90 |
| |
NAS | | 19:07 | 63 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | 13:31 | 15 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Balavil2 Night | | 48:05 | 77 / 193 |
| |
January 1 | | dnf | | | |
[Ski-o] Spasskoye day 2 FIXED | | 42:38 | 85 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] sörsjön intro | | 24:02 | 81 / 119 |
| |
S3D Day 1 - Sprint | | 21:53 | 61 / 220 |
| |
ARNE-MILA!!!!!!!! | | 23:43 | 38 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Garp | | 30:23 | 126 / 236 |
| |
| 2 | 27:01 | 89 / 287 |
| |
Cupa CRONOS Barlad 1 | | 29:07 | 75 / 129 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft6 | | 30:55 | 118 / 193 |
| |
Januari Cup | | 38:58 | 94 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 26:36 | 46 / 169 |
| |
ROCAD-winter training | | 28:48 | 19 / 83 |
| |
Downhill Italy 2 | | 21:38 | 94 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | 15:02 | 57 / 160 |
| |
Downhill Italy 1 | | 13:47 | 59 / 181 |
| |
Four Seasons - Spring | | 24:55 | 54 / 202 |
| |
Cupa CRONOS Barlad | | 30:00 | 124 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Liersprinten | | 20:38 | 158 / 229 |
| |
| 2 | 14:17 | 81 / 287 |
| |
A lots of controls | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen] Klacksjön N corrected | | 51:31 | 122 / 221 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Kaffekullen | | 36:30 | 115 / 210 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Garp intro | | 16:12 | 99 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Elvelia Final | | 24:19 | 85 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Elvelia middle | | 20:18 | 55 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Elvelia prologue | | 9:26 | 99 / 186 |
| |
[RANDOM] Tremontford long | | 72:37 | 44 / 108 |
| |
| 2 | 51:42 | 36 / 121 |
| |
The Boston Classic | | 51:44 | 56 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Øverskauen | | 40:19 | 53 / 77 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Solbergaasen NM 1979 | | 63:45 | 112 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Balavil2 | | 35:38 | 105 / 217 |
| |
| 2 | 29:05 | 94 / 269 |
| |
EASY ORIENTEERING | | 9:00 | 98 / 152 |
| |
Middle distanse DM | | 33:43 | 38 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD]The Närke double 2 | | 54:55 | 112 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | 37:49 | 92 / 199 |
| |
| 3 | 35:23 | 81 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 | | 23:28 | 103 / 276 |
| |
Lichfizlford Day 1 race 00 | | 13:13 | 54 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.5 | | 27:16 | 99 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | 23:56 | 71 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.0 | | 21:24 | 117 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 1.3 | | 15:02 | 171 / 252 |
| |
| 2 | 12:23 | 131 / 330 |
| |
[OCAD] Studenterhytta-Stykket | | 55:40 | 66 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Henriksaasen South | | 48:31 | 76 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjellseter SE | | 37:53 | 105 / 167 |
| |
Chestnut Middle 2 | | 35:09 | 73 / 134 |
| |
| 2 | 29:18 | 62 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjellseter West | | 19:32 | 63 / 130 |
| |
[RANDOM] Winter Special 3 | | 38:42 | 59 / 93 |
| |
[RANDOM] Winter Special 2 | | 16:42 | 51 / 114 |
| |
[RANDOM] Winter Special 1 | | 26:19 | 49 / 126 |
| |
OCAD Fjellseter | | 19:17 | 110 / 182 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD-winter sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 34:38 | 60 / 124 |
| |
OCAD-winter sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-winter sprint prolog | | 16:38 | 139 / 196 |
| |
| 2 | 8:54 | 94 / 223 |
| |
Henriksaasen | | 24:28 | 104 / 143 |
| |
| 2 | 17:31 | 68 / 158 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft5 | | 22:46 | 99 / 163 |
| |
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 69:55 | 21 / 55 |
| |
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Middle | | 37:52 | 25 / 78 |
| |
Chestnut Midlle | | 36:52 | 51 / 110 |
| |
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Sprint | | 17:46 | 70 / 142 |
| |
Mt. Laurie Winter-O Preview | | 22:31 | 162 / 236 |
| |
| 2 | 17:22 | 159 / 285 |
| |
Sprint in a open area (Night) | | 13:28 | 38 / 120 |
| |
[CFR]3.1k Perfect Orientering | | 34:21 | 38 / 94 |
| |
Climbing is funny | | 21:15 | 88 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | 16:58 | 40 / 184 |
| |
| 3 | 16:35 | 17 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.3 | | 39:07 | 124 / 200 |
| |
| 2 | 25:51 | 70 / 231 |
| |
Garden_0 2 | | 1:14 | 65 / 128 |
| |
Garden_O 1 | | 12:45 | 73 / 148 |
| |
hmm... | | 27:59 | 62 / 114 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft4 | | 32:29 | 110 / 167 |
| |
Middle distanse NM | | dnf | | | |
Steep | | 69:48 | 17 / 63 |
| |
Fences | | 15:07 | 81 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.2 Night | | 42:05 | 67 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.1 Night | | 47:38 | 85 / 167 |
| |
Allstonburg 2 Days - day 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:48 | 65 / 145 |
| |
Allstonburg 2 Days- day 1 | | 53:58 | 51 / 100 |
| |
Test race | | 13:16 | 95 / 130 |
| |
Highland Sprint 60 | | 17:49 | 59 / 115 |
| |
C-O Brindisi | | 35:02 | 55 / 105 |
| |
Another winter-o... | | 11:46 | 41 / 111 |
| |
Highland Sprint 59 | | 16:24 | 59 / 135 |
| |
blabla | | 37:00 | 84 / 134 |
| |
5R - Edina | | 46:34 | 30 / 75 |
| |
5R - Watertownborough | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 46:35 | 29 / 84 |
| |
5R - Charlesford | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
5R - Quincytown | | 34:35 | 87 / 141 |
| |
5R - Beaverford | | 39:54 | 44 / 145 |
| |
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 7 of 7 | | 36:01 | 82 / 145 |
| |
Gothenburg Height-O - Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 14:56 | 109 / 302 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa C2 | | 40:16 | 114 / 202 |
| |
| 2 | 33:49 | 117 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 | | 25:52 | 109 / 284 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 6 of 7 | | 43:46 | 57 / 123 |
| |
HS 58 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:53 | 57 / 134 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa | | 26:09 | 118 / 247 |
| |
(OCAD)Tversted Plantage | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:06 | 111 / 144 |
| |
The Shining - The Overlook Hotel | | 17:32 | 31 / 173 |
| |
Highland Sprint 57 | | 24:35 | 40 / 94 |
| |
Highland Sprint 56 | | 24:12 | 69 / 136 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft3 | | 23:13 | 71 / 162 |
| |
Da South Cup. day4 | | 25:32 | 68 / 128 |
| |
BRA-Middle | | 21:27 | 42 / 92 |
| |
Short Winter Contour-O [1.4k] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Häggum, Sprint | | 33:07 | 112 / 195 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 18:36 | 45 / 226 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 5 of 7 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 4 of 7 | | 39:38 | 72 / 160 |
| |
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 3 of 7 | | 45:32 | 46 / 109 |
| |
[RANDOM] Xmas cup - day 2 of 7 | | 54:40 | 57 / 119 |
| |
[ROCAD] Xmas cup - day 1 of 7 | | 40:16 | 111 / 212 |
| |
The naked mile | | 25:19 | 137 / 179 |
| |
Piltorpet 2 | | 55:47 | 46 / 79 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Piltorpet | | 17:59 | 76 / 117 |
| |
Short O-course | | 10:58 | 102 / 138 |
| |
Mount Maldenfieldford Forest | | 29:01 | 44 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 2 | | 36:08 | 101 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 45:54 | 142 / 243 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Middle "sprint" - SinteMette | | 36:53 | 88 / 154 |
| |
Pontevedra Sprint | | 46:46 | 75 / 106 |
| |
Fantasy | | 63:11 | 111 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | 30:24 | 103 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD] Ultimate Winter-O | | 33:12 | 59 / 96 |
| |
| | 30:23 | 63 / 111 |
| |
SkiO Gustafs | | 23:50 | 112 / 161 |
| |
South cup. day 3 | | 18:52 | 40 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter | | 22:46 | 87 / 168 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:16 | 157 / 250 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 2 | | 39:09 | 121 / 230 |
| |
| 2 | 35:23 | 126 / 312 |
| |
South Cup day1 | | dnf | | | |
East Reserve Sprint | | 36:00 | 60 / 122 |
| |
East Reserve Middle | | 39:02 | 55 / 136 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft2 | | 26:20 | 93 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | 67:47 | 177 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Sprint | | 15:44 | 113 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Long | | 53:02 | 74 / 174 |
| |
Fast Random | | 48:20 | 57 / 133 |
| |
| 2 | 41:17 | 56 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Long | 2 | 33:54 | 80 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Middle | 2 | 26:10 | 108 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Short | 2 | 11:32 | 60 / 284 |
| |
[RANDOM] Sprint Mt. Kenrickwick | | 31:29 | 44 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle | | 44:41 | 183 / 275 |
| |
| 2 | 26:53 | 144 / 360 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 30:31 | 170 / 360 |
| |
Sprint | | 26:09 | 58 / 130 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 | | 29:47 | 128 / 273 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
RANDOM SPRINT | | 49:42 | 63 / 95 |
| |
Sepentinemassacretunting2 | | 9:24 | 66 / 135 |
| |
Random Middle 2.9k | | 50:38 | 70 / 123 |
| |
Winter-O [ROCAD] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 45:06 | 104 / 163 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Sprint 5 days (day 5-Winter) | | 22:19 | 68 / 164 |
| |
Serpentinemassacretunting | | 16:34 | 52 / 138 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft1 | | 17:12 | 85 / 216 |
| |
| 2 | 12:53 | 77 / 343 |
| |
| 3 | 161:54 | 229 / 343 |
| |
[RANDOM] One Leg Race | | 45:06 | 43 / 119 |
| |
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 2 | | 8:51 | 117 / 168 |
| |
[RANDOM] Longish course 5 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Longish course 4 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Longish course 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget winter 2.0 km | | 21:31 | 129 / 202 |
| |
| 2 | 17:47 | 121 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget Winter 1.6 km | | 18:35 | 140 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 1,8 km | | 21:30 | 67 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,5 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 37:12 | 87 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog | | 16:07 | 168 / 275 |
| |
| 2 | 13:50 | 156 / 327 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle II | | 37:00 | 81 / 163 |
| |
Micr-O | | 10:44 | 100 / 182 |
| |
[Ocad] Ingalunda Short | | 14:29 | 52 / 97 |
| |
-Port el Cuero- Sprint cup [2] | | 36:26 | 62 / 104 |
| |
-Port El Cuero- Sprint cup [1] | | 17:35 | 105 / 176 |
| |
(OCAD)Kunming | | 22:26 | 46 / 72 |
| |
(OCAD)SinteMette | | 22:21 | 45 / 79 |
| |
| 2 | 18:29 | 26 / 99 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Sprint easy 6 | | 12:46 | 66 / 115 |
| |
[ROCAD] Luxembourg | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:55 | 59 / 114 |
| |
(OCAD)Ingalunda City | | 16:57 | 85 / 118 |
| |
[random] chesterton State park | | 36:31 | 73 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Night | | 49:12 | 60 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Middle | | 41:02 | 129 / 210 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Long | | 40:50 | 76 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD]Luvebo night epilog | | 30:44 | 44 / 109 |
| |
Sprint easy 5 | | 9:28 | 49 / 106 |
| |
Sprint 5 days [day 4] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:03 | 86 / 142 |
| |
| 3 | 19:30 | 36 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD]Luvebo southeast | | 33:16 | 94 / 193 |
| |
Sprint easy 4 | | 4:44 | 72 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Soumi 4,8 km NIGHT | | 48:23 | 45 / 69 |
| |
Sprint easy 3 | | 6:34 | 32 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Ketaranvuori SW | | 53:38 | 84 / 133 |
| |
Sprint easy 2 | | 8:24 | 117 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,1 km NIGHT | | 41:40 | 55 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT 1,8km | | 36:07 | 91 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint Island | | 33:17 | 119 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ski-O 2,6 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:11 | 70 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Ski-O 2,8 km | | 24:30 | 84 / 137 |
| |
[Fantasyocad] 2.0 km WinterOL | | 21:16 | 113 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 4,9 km NIGHT | | 44:09 | 52 / 89 |
| |
sinte-mette | | 28:15 | 105 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 18:16 | 59 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Volvic II | | 29:17 | 100 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Volvic I | | 33:04 | 127 / 242 |
| |
Sprint easy | | 5:24 | 129 / 179 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle | | 29:22 | 76 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget Middle | | 27:32 | 82 / 196 |
| |
[Ocad]2.0 km Kalikulatio | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Downhill/MicrO NIGHT | 2 | 23:23 | 105 / 174 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stabberget 3,1 km | | 43:21 | 118 / 187 |
| |
| 2 | 36:38 | 114 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD] Stabberget 2,2 km | | 26:30 | 159 / 239 |
| |
| 2 | 20:15 | 125 / 285 |
| |
Luvebo east | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 42:16 | 57 / 129 |
| |
(OCAD)Luvebo northwest | | 42:53 | 58 / 105 |
| |
Brindisi sprint | | 26:25 | 101 / 155 |
| |
Hudson comp. | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Furutorpskartan H12-Sprint | | 16:32 | 160 / 209 |
| |
Sleivåsen, stage 2 | | 28:25 | 100 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget | | 58:51 | 57 / 142 |
| |
(OCAD)Luvebo northwest | | 33:03 | 84 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Gornozavodsk-Dachi | | dnf | | | |
CF SKIEN OK | | 17:05 | 82 / 135 |
| |
go swimming | | 3:07 | 92 / 187 |
| |
Marsh Run | | 4:27 | 111 / 154 |
| |
[Fantasy] Winter-O | | 28:33 | 96 / 163 |
| |
Luvebo southwest | | 37:40 | 94 / 141 |
| |
(OCAD)Luvebo west | | 32:55 | 126 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 29:10 | 134 / 237 |
| |
Maze 2 | | 19:09 | 38 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Väinänvuori Night | | 85:45 | 59 / 97 |
| |
Ski - O @ Salt Placid day 2 | | 30:51 | 112 / 161 |
| |
Sleivåsen | | 38:15 | 90 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 21:14 | 49 / 178 |
| |
Sprint 5 days [day 3] | | 26:49 | 66 / 136 |
| |
SKI-O @ Salt Placid stadium day1 | | 36:17 | 122 / 198 |
| |
Who find the best way? | | dnf | | | |
Night middel/long | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 61:18 | 38 / 57 |
| |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 2,3 km | 2 | dnf | | | |
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 1 | | 7:32 | 82 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | 6:26 | 116 / 186 |
| |
| 3 | 4:42 | 49 / 186 |
| |
Invisible control | | 23:15 | 32 / 51 |
| |
Sprint 5 days [day 2] | | 26:57 | 118 / 159 |
| |
Sprint 5 days[prolouge] | | 16:58 | 104 / 179 |
| |
vest day1 | | 17:28 | 81 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 1,9 km | 2 | 24:59 | 115 / 205 |
| |
Fantasy! | | 26:46 | 86 / 130 |
| |
First CF comp MADE with a MAC | | 14:46 | 111 / 170 |
| |
[Beginner] Haråsstugan | | 7:45 | 97 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 3,3 km | | 38:54 | 74 / 134 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 2,3 km | | 38:10 | 147 / 175 |
| |
[RANDOM] Longish course 2 | | 95:15 | 35 / 67 |
| |
[Ski-O] CF Ski-O Demo | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:49 | 115 / 200 |
| |
Middle | | 112:53 | 80 / 126 |
| |
Long distance | | 79:11 | 48 / 88 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
swedish wood? | 2 | dnf | | | |
Forest test | | 32:54 | 62 / 115 |
| |
[ROCAD] Supikko Demo | | 46:19 | 91 / 127 |
| |
(O-ringen 2009) SW 2 | | 50:24 | 121 / 202 |
| |
| 2 | 41:06 | 124 / 246 |
| |
Maze | | 5:34 | 60 / 151 |
| |
Sprint | | 12:16 | 83 / 147 |
| |
Ottawa Night Sprint 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 24:44 | 74 / 104 |
| |
(O-ringen 2009) SW | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 56:45 | 110 / 226 |
| |
Sprint Toronto | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Longish course | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ottawa Night Sprint 1 | 2 | 30:33 | 91 / 150 |
| |
ROCAD - 1.6k | | 17:45 | 47 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short | | 30:38 | 141 / 231 |
| |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW | | 45:14 | 161 / 212 |
| |
Orienteerers Heaven | | dnf | | | |
Koenigstrad | | 28:39 | 94 / 107 |
| |
[[Random]-Been there,done that] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 55:29 | 46 / 104 |
| |
(OCAD)Humble | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:17 | 114 / 196 |
| |
| 3 | 18:37 | 109 / 196 |
| |
Kandersteg | | 23:26 | 101 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy 2 | | 20:03 | 133 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2,7 km NIGHT | | 23:35 | 49 / 90 |
| |
Contour O - Day 2 | | 51:32 | 84 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 2,6 km NIGHT | | 45:20 | 69 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Fast Middle 2,8 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Texture test | | 14:14 | 126 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,5 km NIGHT | | 43:08 | 114 / 137 |
| |
Hohgant_middle | | 34:22 | 77 / 138 |
| |
Miners-O | | 26:20 | 153 / 219 |
| |
| 2 | 17:56 | 151 / 288 |
| |
Contour-O | | 68:57 | 85 / 129 |
| |
| 2 | 39:55 | 82 / 147 |
| |
Hohgant | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:47 | 113 / 212 |
| |
[Iglasjön] Night | | 62:45 | 77 / 123 |
| |
Tynset by night! | | 43:21 | 76 / 100 |
| |
Waldner | | 38:32 | 55 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy park | | 26:47 | 150 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 19:46 | 132 / 285 |
| |
| 4 | 18:59 | 127 / 285 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf | | 55:15 | 186 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Iglasjön2 (corrected) | | 36:56 | 152 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Iglasjön Long | | 72:28 | 131 / 179 |
| |
[ocad]Karlination 2.4 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 2,5 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Venice - Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 1,7 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Årtlöten | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 44:29 | 108 / 166 |
| |
Hudsonboro Copetitions - Long | | 54:30 | 43 / 57 |
| |
Hudsonboro Competitions - Night | | dnf | | | |
Hudsonboro Competitions - Sprint | | 19:38 | 75 / 123 |
| |
Racetrack | | 28:09 | 96 / 118 |
| |
Flpping Fish Lake | | 18:13 | 119 / 158 |
| |
Flopping Fish Lake | | 15:42 | 81 / 125 |
| |
Pain | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rankås2 | | 77:20 | 157 / 235 |
| |
[ROCAD] Open and Steep | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 48:11 | 143 / 207 |
| |
CF OMHOLT SHORT | | 31:07 | 94 / 121 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Night | | 30:28 | 85 / 118 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Sprint | | 32:02 | 129 / 203 |
| |
ROCAD 5-Micro O | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] 3-days Middle/Long | | 54:57 | 97 / 138 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3-days NightSprint | | 48:17 | 108 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint | | 23:30 | 169 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Ogan Championship - Night | | 31:28 | 61 / 89 |
| |
Ogan Championship - middle | | 16:08 | 85 / 154 |
| |
Ogan Championship - Long | | 37:28 | 89 / 132 |
| |
Ogan Championchip - Short | | 24:10 | 146 / 207 |
| |
mappa di silvio | | 38:06 | 89 / 122 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp S | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 56:43 | 170 / 267 |
| |
| 3 | 57:01 | 171 / 267 |
| |
Oeschinen | | 31:40 | 105 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | 23:37 | 109 / 168 |
| |
[ROCAD] Strawberry Swing, Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sosh Sprint 2 | | 29:25 | 122 / 207 |
| |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Long | 2 | 89:39 | 65 / 92 |
| |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Middle | 2 | 40:13 | 83 / 139 |
| |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Sprint | 2 | 18:26 | 113 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 Long | | 65:29 | 89 / 160 |
| |
Tranum | | 21:40 | 76 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Ala | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 52:28 | 54 / 142 |
| |
Half real-half fantasy | | 34:17 | 71 / 101 |
| |
Ingalunda City | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 95:13 | 136 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnmarksberget | | 30:48 | 120 / 211 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget | | 47:30 | 122 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD]coca cola town stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] coca cola town stage 2 | | 40:15 | 89 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Coca cola town stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:57 | 121 / 238 |
| |
Tuchkovo | | 20:51 | 66 / 144 |
| |
Grigorchikovo | | 31:13 | 95 / 154 |
| |
Sprint 1,5 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 17:35 | 118 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Amsberg 25min | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
2nd stage | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:16 | 51 / 82 |
| |
Quick Sprint | | 48:33 | 70 / 137 |
| |
Sosh sprint | | 22:09 | 120 / 187 |
| |
small bit of mountain map. | | 18:30 | 87 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Sörgården2 | | 54:29 | 95 / 145 |
| |
[ROCAD] 2,4 km | | 41:56 | 130 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Amsberg tryout | | dnf | | | |
Winchesterfield 1 | | dnf | | | |
Oslo City Cup Bøler | | 41:24 | 117 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna2 Long Night | | dnf | | | |
...another... | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Voxna Long | | dnf | | | |
Zhukovo day2 | | 28:35 | 60 / 95 |
| |
Zhukovo day1 | | 45:39 | 56 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] O-ringen sprint | | 40:37 | 109 / 178 |
| |
Pink open land | | 29:16 | 77 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörgården | | 26:16 | 95 / 188 |
| |
Middle 2,0 km | | 43:46 | 118 / 162 |
| |
Winthropergberg Sprint | | 8:37 | 81 / 137 |
| |
Middle 1,7 km | 2 | 32:44 | 139 / 208 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Voxna2 Middle | | 58:09 | 139 / 201 |
| |
Middle 2,8 km NIGHT | | 68:45 | 71 / 107 |
| |
Mellom Cup løp 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Oude Willem | | 38:50 | 140 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Voxna Middle | | 37:59 | 128 / 193 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 49:31 | 232 / 302 |
| |
New sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
New Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] 3,1 km | 2 | 38:35 | 114 / 181 |
| |
hu | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Balavil | | 35:49 | 170 / 215 |
| |
city sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:42 | 180 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Short | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Longer middle | | 50:46 | 72 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD]MIddle Ulfsta | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sprint Ulvsta | 2 | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Branteberg | | 43:49 | 144 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 REAL [N] | | dnf | | | |
NO CONTROL COURSE 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 | | dnf | | | |
UpTheHill | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mödänge 2008 | 2 | 83:12 | 170 / 311 |
| |
| 3 | 40:58 | 151 / 311 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 7 | 2 | 50:12 | 112 / 155 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 6 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 5 | 2 | 45:39 | 106 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni graben night | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Contour-O | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
WaterLands Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
O.7km Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD Siitama SW 2 | 2 | 25:05 | 106 / 140 |
| |
[Ocad] Mutala West Middle | 2 | 65:22 | 113 / 155 |
| |
Under the red Line | 2 | 50:02 | 61 / 119 |
| |
OCAD Siitama SW | 2 | 24:03 | 161 / 241 |
| |
[Ocad] Mutala Normal middle | 2 | 53:50 | 113 / 205 |
| |
Aktan Middle 2[OCAD] | 2 | 33:27 | 108 / 144 |
| |
Aktan Middle [OCAD] | 2 | 33:36 | 128 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Mutala Corridor-O | 2 | dnf | | | |
[untitled] | 2 | dnf | | | |
Santry Ireland | 2 | 20:37 | 112 / 180 |
| |
Routechoise-test | 2 | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen Stage4] Tervavaara | 2 | 64:54 | 158 / 254 |
| |