Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
WOC 2004 - Middle Qualifying | | 64:43 | 116 / 183 |
| |
WOC 2004 - Sprint Qualifying | | 23:22 | 127 / 194 |
| |
Hartola C | | 27:09 | 65 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km | | 24:20 | 119 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] La Quillane 1 | | 44:20 | 116 / 182 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by | | 71:51 | 95 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 | | 35:21 | 142 / 291 |
| |
[OCAD] kivivuorinw day 2 | | 25:01 | 101 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Hestmyra North-East | | 58:11 | 107 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km | | 34:59 | 184 / 296 |
| |
MROCAD 3 | | 18:43 | 75 / 150 |
| |
Talvapaa I | | 16:12 | 117 / 256 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM | | 22:36 | 166 / 331 |
| |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 | | 36:30 | 192 / 277 |
| |
Walpole Land | | dnf | | | |
Januari Cup 2 | | 47:05 | 103 / 146 |
| |
Bousieyas | | 40:46 | 90 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] skogshem 1 | | 49:07 | 105 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle | | 54:42 | 137 / 294 |
| |
Downhill Italy 2 | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen] Klacksjön N corrected | 2 | 49:30 | 150 / 318 |
| |
[RANDOM] Tremontford long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 | | 26:09 | 129 / 276 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjellseter SE | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.3 | | 41:50 | 127 / 200 |
| |
C-O Brindisi | | dnf | | | |
lala | | dnf | | | |
Highland Sprint 59 | | dnf | | | |
blabla | | 31:14 | 75 / 134 |
| |
Down hill SkiO | | 38:28 | 77 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 | | 33:01 | 141 / 284 |
| |
Highland Sprint 57 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Häggum, Sprint | | 21:48 | 74 / 195 |
| |
[RANDOM] Xmas cup - day 2 of 7 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Xmas cup - day 1 of 7 | | 38:03 | 103 / 212 |
| |
The naked mile | | 14:11 | 92 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 2 | | 29:27 | 92 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 1 | | 23:48 | 99 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy | | 26:10 | 74 / 175 |
| |
SkiO Gustafs | | 21:13 | 95 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter | | 19:42 | 145 / 220 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 2 | | 45:36 | 136 / 230 |
| |
East Reserve Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Sprint | | 20:56 | 150 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Long | | 57:43 | 82 / 174 |
| |
Fast Random | | 61:41 | 62 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Night | | 31:01 | 76 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle | | 36:01 | 163 / 275 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 | | 29:12 | 122 / 273 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 4,9 km NIGHT | | 48:04 | 60 / 89 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle | | 33:39 | 95 / 170 |
| |
[Ocad]2.0 km Kalikulatio | | dnf | | | |
Sleivåsen, stage 2 | | 33:06 | 115 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget | | 53:16 | 53 / 142 |
| |
[Fantasy] Winter-O | | 27:57 | 90 / 163 |
| |
(OCAD)Luvebo west | | 24:47 | 96 / 190 |
| |
First CF comp MADE with a MAC | 2 | 15:14 | 141 / 209 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 2,3 km | 2 | 22:22 | 122 / 204 |
| |
[RANDOM] Longish course 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ski-O] CF Ski-O Demo | | 30:27 | 116 / 166 |
| |
Forest test | | 33:02 | 63 / 115 |
| |
[ROCAD] Supikko Demo | | 35:51 | 83 / 127 |
| |
Maze | | 6:13 | 74 / 151 |
| |
Sprint | | 13:01 | 94 / 147 |
| |
(O-ringen 2009) SW | | 46:08 | 82 / 168 |
| |
[RANDOM] Longish course | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD - 1.6k | | 36:41 | 79 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short | 2 | 40:52 | 199 / 289 |
| |
Koenigstrad | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Humble | | dnf | | | |
Kandersteg | | 20:45 | 86 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2,7 km NIGHT | | 33:11 | 65 / 90 |
| |
Contour O - Day 2 | | 33:16 | 68 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2,6 km NIGHT | | 23:55 | 51 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Fast Middle 2,8 km | | dnf | | | |
Texture test | | 8:43 | 84 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,9 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:20 | 81 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,5 km NIGHT | | 21:32 | 103 / 137 |
| |
Hohgant_middle | | 30:36 | 61 / 138 |
| |
Miners-O | | dnf | | | |
Hohgant | | 23:34 | 79 / 185 |
| |
[Iglasjön] Night | | 44:40 | 72 / 123 |
| |
Tynset by night! | | 37:15 | 74 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy park | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW Sprint | | 20:50 | 117 / 228 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf | | 26:45 | 128 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Iglasjön2 (corrected) | | 27:42 | 103 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Iglasjön Long | | 51:28 | 110 / 179 |
| |
[ocad]Karlination 2.4 km | | 36:23 | 106 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2,5 km | | 65:39 | 44 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Venice - Long | | 75:25 | 37 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,7 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Årtlöten | | 37:07 | 85 / 139 |
| |
Hudsonboro Copetitions - Long | | 53:46 | 40 / 57 |
| |
Hudsonboro Competitions - Sprint | | 20:46 | 77 / 123 |
| |
Pain | | 16:56 | 41 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås2 | | 39:08 | 132 / 235 |
| |
[ROCAD] Open and Steep | | 42:55 | 107 / 172 |
| |
CF OMHOLT SHORT | | 22:07 | 70 / 121 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Night | | 19:52 | 70 / 118 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Sprint | | 26:04 | 116 / 203 |
| |
ROCAD 5-Micro O | | 45:31 | 53 / 116 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3-days Middle/Long | | 51:39 | 92 / 138 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3-days NightSprint | | 20:17 | 87 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint | | 23:09 | 167 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås | | 37:07 | 99 / 252 |
| |
Ogan Championship - Night | | 36:20 | 65 / 89 |
| |
Ogan Championship - Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 39:12 | 102 / 152 |
| |
Ogan Championchip - Short | | 22:12 | 129 / 207 |
| |
ROCAD 4-Middle | | 38:27 | 40 / 76 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp S | | 43:25 | 95 / 211 |
| |
ROCAD 3-Contour-O | | 60:35 | 49 / 100 |
| |
ROCAD sprint | | 33:08 | 81 / 146 |
| |
[ROCAD] Strawberry Swing, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sosh Sprint 2 | | 24:20 | 103 / 207 |
| |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Long | | 67:38 | 53 / 78 |
| |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 40:55 | 84 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 Long | | 63:48 | 87 / 160 |
| |
Tranum | | 22:41 | 80 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Ala | | 64:26 | 51 / 113 |
| |
Half real-half fantasy | | 41:05 | 77 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd Long | | 72:52 | 91 / 158 |
| |
Super Quick Sprint | | 3:57 | 101 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnmarksberget | | 27:47 | 114 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Åsen Middle 2,9 km NIGHT | | 30:52 | 68 / 125 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget | | 45:21 | 113 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD]Coca cola town stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
Tuchkovo | | 33:55 | 101 / 144 |
| |
Grigorchikovo | | 46:20 | 113 / 154 |
| |
Middle 2,2 km NIGHT | | 38:27 | 70 / 107 |
| |
Sprint 1,5 km | | 17:28 | 105 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Amsberg 25min | | 37:31 | 74 / 136 |
| |
Quick Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sosh sprint | | 25:29 | 131 / 187 |
| |
small bit of mountain map. | | 20:23 | 94 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Sörgården2 | | 54:35 | 96 / 145 |
| |
[ROCAD] 2,4 km | | 32:58 | 120 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Amsberg tryout | | 23:47 | 104 / 159 |
| |
Oslo City Cup Bøler | | 34:06 | 104 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna2 Long Night | | 53:35 | 58 / 88 |
| |
...another... | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Voxna Long | | 57:04 | 104 / 163 |
| |
Zhukovo day2 | | 45:42 | 75 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] O-ringen sprint | | 40:12 | 106 / 178 |
| |
Pink open land | | 29:41 | 78 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörgården | | 27:44 | 107 / 188 |
| |
Middle 2,0 km | | 23:24 | 93 / 162 |
| |
Winthropergberg Sprint | | 8:40 | 83 / 137 |
| |
Middle 1,7 km | | 21:44 | 103 / 176 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn Contour-O | | 63:34 | 84 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna2 Middle | | 38:54 | 130 / 201 |
| |
Middle 2,8 km NIGHT | | 33:28 | 58 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Oude Willem | | 25:34 | 129 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Middle | | 40:50 | 131 / 193 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst | | 27:00 | 158 / 241 |
| |
New sprint 2 | | 39:41 | 76 / 108 |
| |
New Sprint | | 26:58 | 83 / 140 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3,1 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 37:26 | 110 / 181 |
| |
hu | | 47:17 | 53 / 107 |
| |
[Ocad]Balavil | | 28:40 | 160 / 215 |
| |
city sprint | | 23:31 | 131 / 197 |
| |
Middle 2,4 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Voxna Short | | 31:08 | 93 / 207 |
| |
Middle 1,5 km NIGHT | | 17:20 | 36 / 118 |
| |
Middle 2,6 km NIGHT | | 40:10 | 53 / 91 |
| |
[ocad]Longer middle | | 57:53 | 76 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD]MIddle Ulfsta | | 29:30 | 84 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint Ulvsta | | 21:20 | 107 / 195 |
| |
runrun | | 21:28 | 69 / 117 |
| |
Bubbly | | 34:01 | 64 / 124 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Branteberg | | dnf | | | |
Granskauen night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 REAL [N] | | 30:51 | 93 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 Night | | 27:29 | 113 / 158 |
| |
NO CONTROL COURSE 6 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 | | 44:12 | 129 / 211 |
| |
THE NO CONTROL COURSE | | dnf | | | |
Mt. Madrasboro river | | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 8 | | 69:39 | 78 / 119 |
| |
UpTheHill | | 31:38 | 98 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Mödänge 2008 | | 34:51 | 107 / 228 |
| |
[rnd] steep | | 44:21 | 40 / 133 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 7 | | 38:44 | 86 / 133 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 6 | | 46:43 | 100 / 157 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 5 | | 47:10 | 96 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni graben night | | 26:01 | 84 / 189 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 4 | | 55:18 | 122 / 162 |
| |
Whos the fastest runner? | | 7:05 | 171 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 5 | | 22:06 | 80 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 4 | | 25:29 | 124 / 207 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Contour-O | | 50:29 | 75 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 3 | | 24:00 | 125 / 214 |
| |
Valleys of Stone (sprint) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 | | 22:42 | 156 / 246 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 3 | | 56:30 | 88 / 182 |
| |
WaterLands Middle | | dnf | | | |
WaterLands Classic | | dnf | | | |
Nisunperä | | 27:41 | 146 / 257 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 2 | | 53:10 | 109 / 167 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 1 | | 47:56 | 146 / 197 |
| |
O.7km Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 | | 19:00 | 148 / 304 |
| |
OCAD Siitama SW 2 | | 26:05 | 96 / 124 |
| |
Aktan 5 | | 58:26 | 72 / 98 |
| |
[Ocad] Mutala West Middle | | 51:02 | 90 / 130 |
| |
Under the red Line | | 69:39 | 77 / 104 |
| |
OCAD Siitama SW | | 24:10 | 130 / 191 |
| |
[Ocad] Mutala Normal middle | | 65:52 | 116 / 172 |
| |
Vangsåsen | | 16:14 | 106 / 151 |
| |
Ripan | | 16:48 | 123 / 169 |
| |
The Emilsson Map | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Hills somewhere | | 21:33 | 121 / 178 |
| |
The Oppsal map | | 17:26 | 60 / 167 |
| |
Ocad long sprint | | 72:29 | 58 / 100 |
| |
Atkan 4 [OCAD] | | 42:33 | 85 / 114 |
| |
Aktan 3 [OCAD] | | 22:17 | 91 / 140 |
| |
Aktan Middle 2[OCAD] | | 33:04 | 99 / 132 |
| |
Aktan Middle [OCAD] | | 27:45 | 89 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Mutala Corridor-O | | 58:08 | 48 / 150 |
| |
Marlay Park | | 32:16 | 71 / 129 |
| |
super easy | | 9:05 | 83 / 160 |
| |
Routechoise-test by night | | dnf | | | |
Big Utrish | | 79:16 | 31 / 83 |
| |
MicrOrienteering | | 28:12 | 69 / 107 |
| |
[untitled] | | 15:20 | 150 / 178 |
| |
Random | | dnf | | | |
Santry Ireland | | 23:06 | 100 / 144 |
| |
Routechoise-test | | 20:52 | 48 / 189 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Long Legs | | dnf | | | |
Mega Race | | 38:22 | 92 / 129 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | 46:11 | 57 / 98 |
| |
ZA][odi | | dnf | | | |
Brindisi PWT | | 24:32 | 97 / 135 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika | | 52:26 | 124 / 221 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Forest sprint | | 40:47 | 120 / 216 |
| |
JV map Sinte-Mette | | 31:12 | 82 / 105 |
| |
backe | | 29:13 | 85 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD]Small sprint | | 15:23 | 125 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Super Bernardia | 2 | 45:01 | 100 / 138 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage4] Tervavaara | | 47:10 | 119 / 195 |
| |
Square Park - Night Sprint New! | | 39:17 | 77 / 118 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage3] Gyllbergen | | 53:48 | 101 / 201 |
| |
(OCAD)Pessebuske 2 | 2 | 33:09 | 83 / 139 |
| |
(OCAD)Pessebuske 1 | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen Stage2] Sandbakken | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Ventspils_day-1 | | 47:09 | 64 / 180 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage1] Skräddarbacken | | 91:36 | 109 / 210 |
| |
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-2 | | 38:02 | 113 / 139 |
| |
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-1 | | 27:34 | 129 / 195 |
| |
[ocad] Borgberget | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) The Toffee Mould Extended | 2 | 32:57 | 65 / 123 |
| |
[O-Games 2008] - Koisjärvi | | 86:56 | 159 / 203 |
| |
S:t Anna Cup 2 | | 34:43 | 75 / 100 |
| |
S:t Anna Cup 1 | | 19:26 | 100 / 171 |
| |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 1 | 2 | 42:42 | 136 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 29 | 2 | dnf | | | |