|
TAGP99
Country: | Israel |
Club: | mules |
Email: | you must log in |
Ranking: | |
Races Run: | 110 |
Races Created: | 0 |
Upload Limit: | 6 mb (?) |
Recent Races
Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Atkan 4 [OCAD] | | 46:27 | 88 / 114 |
| | [untitled] | | 15:19 | 149 / 178 |
| | [O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika | | dnf | | | | Forest sprint | | dnf | | | | JV map Sinte-Mette | | 41:11 | 88 / 105 |
| | [O-Ringen Stage4] Tervavaara | | 51:59 | 122 / 195 |
| | [ocd] Ventspils_day-1 | | dnf | | | | [O-Ringen Stage1] Skräddarbacken | | 93:03 | 110 / 210 |
| | Fantasy city sprint | | dnf | | | | CURSA ANDORRA | | 14:41 | 61 / 147 |
| | Short forest sprint | | dnf | | | | [ocd] Beloostrov_day-2 | | 42:25 | 116 / 139 |
| | [ocd] Beloostrov_day-1 | | 41:09 | 157 / 195 |
| | S:t Anna Cup 2 | | 33:52 | 73 / 100 |
| | S:t Anna Cup 1 | | 18:38 | 93 / 171 |
| | Easy | | 40:49 | 66 / 126 |
| | HC model event | | 21:10 | 123 / 168 |
| | L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 1 | | dnf | | | | [OCAD]Mini Sprint 1 | | 23:21 | 162 / 201 |
| | Rehobothham 4 [FINAL] | | 30:29 | 86 / 111 |
| | Hartola I | | 41:28 | 123 / 192 |
| | Super Sprint Tour 9 | | dnf | | | | Super Sprint Tour 8 | | 23:59 | 100 / 118 |
| | Super Sprint Tour 7 | | dnf | | | | Russian Short Race | | dnf | | | | Pyölinmäki | | dnf | | | | Super Sprint Tour 5 | | dnf | | | | [OCAD] Super Lago Santo | | dnf | | | | Hinderbanan | | dnf | | | | Super Sprint Tour 3 | | dnf | | | | Super Sprint Tour 2 | | 25:11 | 161 / 189 |
| | [OCAD] Downhill Run 2 | | dnf | | | | Super Sprint Tour 1 | | dnf | | | | [OCAD] Ulvsta Prolog | | 24:33 | 129 / 171 |
| | [random]middle | | 35:47 | 31 / 50 |
| | [OCAD] Downhill run 1 | | 58:04 | 87 / 135 |
| | Middle Fox Valley | | 14:28 | 55 / 87 |
| | Random - Mt Kenrick | | dnf | | | | Northern Halifax, Day 6 | | 38:15 | 39 / 64 |
| | Northern Halifax, Day 5 | | 22:35 | 67 / 81 |
| | Northern Halifax, day 4 | | 43:24 | 47 / 57 |
| | Northern Halifax, Day 3 | | 31:55 | 38 / 56 |
| | Northern Halifax, Day 2 | | 40:55 | 45 / 70 |
| | HARD, ROCK, ORIENTEERING | | 37:36 | 57 / 103 |
| | Northern Halifax, Day1 | | 23:34 | 64 / 87 |
| | Climbing Test | | 4:09 | 105 / 168 |
| | | 2 | 3:55 | 123 / 424 |
| | Lower Luther | | dnf | | | | Random Short Middle | | dnf | | | | Tibetan Orientshow | | 36:31 | 92 / 147 |
| | test | | 25:42 | 64 / 89 |
| | [random] middle | | dnf | | | | Litchfiwldberg random | | 57:01 | 29 / 38 |
| | Fulton Race | | dnf | | | | [OCAD] Fjelles SuperSprint | | 12:28 | 175 / 213 |
| | Random sprint | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 30:53 | 60 / 115 |
| | Sealand Short | | 51:33 | 53 / 107 |
| | [OCAD] Ils Aults Night Sprint | | 23:21 | 85 / 147 |
| | [OCAD] Ils Aults Middle | | dnf | | | | Sch[Random2] 1.8k | | dnf | | | | Random Short 2 | | 53:03 | 84 / 106 |
| | [OCAD]WOC 2009 Training | | 39:40 | 149 / 199 |
| | Random Short | | 32:23 | 93 / 137 |
| | Real map short | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 34:20 | 56 / 132 |
| | [random] Sprint | | dnf | | | | Northern Eliotwood Run | | 28:05 | 115 / 138 |
| | (OCAD) Wintervalley Stage 2 | | 65:47 | 69 / 105 |
| | Beauchamp Sprint | | 32:43 | 143 / 187 |
| | Mason by night | | dnf | | | | SKIO Memory | | dnf | | | | (OCAD)Wintervalley Stage 1 | | 53:52 | 80 / 117 |
| | (OCAD) Skärmfrossan 4 | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | Ofenpass Sprint 2 [cows fixed] | | 48:56 | 106 / 171 |
| | (OCAD) Skärmfrossan 3 | | dnf | | | | Ofenpass Sprint | | 33:18 | 142 / 205 |
| | [OCAD]Björke Stage 7 | | 53:21 | 119 / 156 |
| | (OCAD) Skärmfrossan Stage 2 | | 49:28 | 83 / 152 |
| | Skärmfrossan 4-days Stage 1 | | 18:02 | 111 / 204 |
| | [OCAD]Björke Stage 6 | | 79:50 | 98 / 145 |
| | Open land Random | | 35:20 | 113 / 150 |
| | [OCAD]Björke Stage 5 | | dnf | | | | Sch[Random] 2.1k | | dnf | | | | [OCAD]Björke Stage 4 | | dnf | | | | Pchelka Steep | | dnf | | | | [random] Sprint | | dnf | | | | [OCAD]Björke Stage 3 | | dnf | | | | Hawes 3 Day, day 2 | | 60:53 | 67 / 90 |
| | Hawes 3 Day, Day 1 | | dnf | | | | Fantasy sprint | | dnf | | | | [OCAD]Portugal 2.3 | | 49:16 | 157 / 219 |
| | [OCAD]Björke Stage 2 | | dnf | | | | [OCAD]Björke Stage 1 | | dnf | | | | Tynne steep 3days prolog | | 18:28 | 90 / 164 |
| | [OCAD]Le Lac | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | Maajaa - Middle | | dnf | | | | l-100 sprint 1+5 | 2 | 39:24 | 53 / 67 |
| | [OCAD]Björke Prolog | | 34:25 | 162 / 255 |
| | Short-5 | | 11:56 | 85 / 98 |
| | Short-3 | | 10:40 | 73 / 87 |
| | Short-2 | | dnf | | | | Short-1 | | 7:31 | 85 / 134 |
| | [OCAD]-city middle | 2 | dnf | | | | [OCAD]Stonah sprint | 2 | 41:54 | 248 / 346 |
| | SnowSprint 2.4k | 2 | 28:27 | 176 / 252 |
| | Utfyllnad | 2 | 17:08 | 122 / 212 |
| | [OCAD]Fontainebleau I | 2 | 45:02 | 196 / 368 |
| | All races shown. View recent races.
|