Catching Features



Norway TrygveT

Country:Norway
Club:Raumar OL
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:732
Races Created:1
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Ski-O middle (Ufa Russia) 29:3652 / 152  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint dnf  
Pick_pick_pick!!! 10:3725 / 206  
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT 15:5635 / 215  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3 dnf  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2 23:1373 / 166  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 21:5155 / 202  
1ª copa SR P 16:1833 / 129  
1ª copa SR F 14:0433 / 157  
[OCAD] Siitama 27:5689 / 198  
Sekotsuji 30:1293 / 161  
Filler 49:5685 / 164  
Sprint-cup E 4 dnf  
Sprint-cup E 3 12:4274 / 139  
Sprint-cup E 2 4:2838 / 156  
Sprint-cup E 1 12:5178 / 175  
Furuboda Middle 21:2735 / 178  
[OCAD] Middle 1,7 km 18:2122 / 220  
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint 16:3259 / 244  
[OCAD] Rankås 23:2925 / 252  
ROCAD 2 dnf  
[ROCAD] Strawberry Swing, Sprint dnf  
Quick Sprint 20:4218 / 137  
[ROCAD] 2,4 km 21:0658 / 164  
[OCAD] Amsberg tryout 17:0249 / 159  
Winchesterfield 1 25:2812 / 86  
[OCAD] O-ringen sprint 30:3632 / 178  
Middle 2,0 km 16:3316 / 162  
Middle 1,7 km 14:0829 / 176  
Middle 2,8 km NIGHT 31:0053 / 107  
Mellom Cup løp 1 31:5533 / 113  
[OCAD] Oude Willem 13:0120 / 177  
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst 18:2759 / 241  
New sprint 2 23:0216 / 108  
New Sprint 12:4035 / 140  
[ROCAD] 3,1 km 25:5432 / 135  
hu dnf  
[Ocad]Balavil 16:0438 / 215  
city sprint 17:4767 / 197  
Middle 2,4 km NIGHT 28:5446 / 86  
[ocad]Longer middle 37:4444 / 114  
[OCAD]MIddle Ulfsta 30:5891 / 160  
[OCAD]Sprint Ulvsta 24:36120 / 195  
[O-Ringen 2009] Branteberg 30:3438 / 200  
Granskauen night dnf  
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 REAL [N] 18:1625 / 144  
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 Night 16:5541 / 158  
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 29:4381 / 211  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 8 26:3035 / 119  
[OCAD] Mödänge 2008 23:4578 / 228  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 5 28:0634 / 164  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 4 37:3649 / 162  
Aktan Middle 2[OCAD]2dnf  
[ocad]middle 23:2892 / 176  
OCAS Havsåsen 26:0523 / 210  
middle Tobi 43:4044 / 163  
S.Tyrol Champs M16 dnf  
San Giovanni Middle 41:5231 / 130  
Burusprint 16:299 / 125  
[OCAD] Retro Map 35:1850 / 240  
sprint Champ FINAL!!! 13:1639 / 247  
Sprint 19:0635 / 145  
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Middle dnf  
Arutua Sprint 11:1430 / 167  
Parco s agata 10:0153 / 150  
Ocad Sprint 19:1331 / 186  
Middle dnf  
[r][A][n][D][o][M] 40:4453 / 155  
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night dnf  
SC2008 25:5278 / 153  
[OCAD] Melulampi I 13:4234 / 206  
[OCAD] Heikkilä 21:5020 / 129  
[OCAD] Ängnesnäs 14:0360 / 202  
[OCAD] Lelu 26:2138 / 167  
[OCAD] Littoinen 22:3912 / 157  
[OCAD] Brennåsen Middle 33:0079 / 194  
Spring Cup 2008 dnf  
[OCAD] Ponsa 37:4847 / 251  
MapMakerContest 06 Woman 11:4838 / 67  
MapMakerContest 06 Brindisi 28:5616 / 41  
MapMakerContest 06 Sinte-Mette dnf  
MapMakerContest 06 Ingalunda 22:5526 / 63  
MapMakerContest 06 Kaakkurilammi 34:0918 / 59  
MapMakerComp. 06 Col du March. dnf  
MapMakerComp. Chateau de Mont. 45:0127 / 73  
MapMakerComp. 06 Omholt 41:4628 / 58  
MapMakerComp. 06 Sekotsuji 47:0136 / 72  
Aalbäumle dnf  
Summer Sprint 18:3241 / 123  
Winter Short 28:4729 / 75  
Spring Middle dnf  
dont worry be angry 7:2339 / 112  
Ocad_Easy_03 22:3848 / 108  
Ocad_Easy_ 14:0964 / 177  
Bowman Twin- Day 2 33:1719 / 73  
Bowman Twin- Day 1 24:4948 / 109  
Ocad Series [2] 7:5434 / 139  
Fantasy-test 1 7:1449 / 168  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! 10:55104 / 215  
[ocd] Sennoi_1 Sprint-Night 19:1945 / 182  
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle 40:4069 / 161  
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle-night 27:4836 / 145  
Big OCAD Quiz!2dnf  
My Race 1 16:3957 / 117  
SKI-O middle! dnf  
SKI-O short! 14:2035 / 144  
SKI-O sprint! 11:4458 / 205  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft13 19:0071 / 206  
[OCAD] Black Horse ..... down215:1143 / 172  
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap dnf  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 RACE 2222:0485 / 201  
Rocad 3-days 1 (medel) 19:1666 / 133  
Elitserien 25:0885 / 193  
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min 27:0341 / 136  
Kus Pekelce - speed16 sprint dnf  
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min dnf  
Desert sprint 18:4526 / 143  
Ijkn Sprint Chapionships 15:0847 / 119  
Random Middle 2 dnf  
Slå min rekord og du er bedst :D 3:5247 / 77  
Seminaarinmäki 17:4847 / 155  
Pozuelo 22:0290 / 162  
intro course 3 battle dnf  
Putten 4,0 km NIGHT dnf  
CF Map Contest: Urban 1st 21:2437 / 199  
 2dnf  
CF Map Contest: Urban 2nd dnf  
CF Map Contest: Forest 1st 35:2054 / 183  
CF Map Contest: Forest 2nd 34:3937 / 172  
CF Map Contest: Forest 3rd 39:3462 / 187  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 3 21:3622 / 113  
[OCAD] Australia short-night dnf  
Germany2 NIGHT 11:5359 / 101  
Danish: Short/Long dnf  
Silvbergs gruva 2,2 km NIGHT 20:4810 / 105  
Rönnberget 2,1 km dnf  
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Night 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Night 1 11:3921 / 129  
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos 23:2317 / 210  
Remendo - Sul - Middle 1 35:1862 / 125  
[OCAD]Skinkloppet 17:4552 / 155  
[OCAD] Sprint 17:4334 / 185  
Vester Torup Sprint 10:197 / 189  
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag 15:0465 / 141  
(OCAD) Julkujärvi Ski O 26:558 / 165  
[OCAD] Ponsa, night dnf  
[R-OCAD] 6km dnf  
[OCAD] Orientshow Short Night 11:3139 / 168  
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short 21:0657 / 168  
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel 16:0128 / 235  
Omholt 31:5428 / 160  
[rnd Ocad] Munamäki Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Fylleryd, city-forest 15:0050 / 182  
[OCAD] Maatialanharju (west) 22:0725 / 189  
okad sprint 9:1428 / 180  
[Rnd OCAD] Neverland Sprint 15:4825 / 169  
[WOC05 middle] new middle dnf  
[OCAD] Eggwald 19:5922 / 208  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short 18:184 / 185  
[OCAD] Bern Post Finance Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier 55:275 / 150  
  17:502 / 124  
[OCAD] Wonderful Swedish Map II 31:0639 / 102  
[OCAD] random ocad again 29:2647 / 77  
[OCAD] Wonderful Swedish Map dnf  
[Ocad] Random OCAD II 32:2824 / 85  
[Ocad] RANDOM OCAD 16:4113 / 148  
[OCAD] Kirkkokallio 15:4015 / 176  
CFOcad 13:4523 / 129  
[Ocad] Australia Middle dnf  
[Ocad] Australia Sprint 10:5515 / 219  
[OCAD] Gallipoli dnf  
[OCAD] Furumo-Geithus 24:2966 / 120  
[OCAD] Furumo 16:4624 / 150  
[OCAD] City Sprint dnf  
OCAD - Gump Forest 22:578 / 104  
[Ocad] Ulvsta 18:4846 / 140  
[Ocad] Hillevik 29:1016 / 116  
[Ocad] Mödänge 15:508 / 167  
[OCAD] Fantasy night 20:0911 / 106  
[Ocad]Island in bush 15:3219 / 125  
Random (pritty easy) 32:5728 / 76  
[OCAD] Fantasy-Sprint 21:5822 / 131  
[OCAD] Mini Sprint 2 6:205 / 154  
Sprint in WOC 2001 Sprint map dnf  
[OCAD] quick map 8:3846 / 135  
WOC 2001 map Sprint 5:1385 / 158  
[OCAD] Back to Kivimaasto 14:3136 / 162  
[OCAD] Fantasy world1 38:119 / 113  
Siitama Short dnf  
[OCAD] Fantacy Middle 29:2549 / 123  
Saarijarvi Short 19:4212 / 174  
Julkujarvi Midle 23:4543 / 166  
Back to Doctrack Sprint 14:0220 / 164  
Mount Halifax Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Marieborg 18:5354 / 162  
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 5 11:3317 / 144  
Random Middle dnf  
Everett 21:1930 / 101  
OCAD-Fantasy - Sprint 17:2132 / 140  
[OCAD] 3-Days 23:1914 / 108  
[Random] 13:0123 / 94  
Nostlgia 1 (fixed) 18:5421 / 108  
[OCAD] Ulvsta dnf  
My 4 Days (day1) 18:261 / 64  
[OCAD] Valley 27:4127 / 114  
O-Ringen Stage 4 dnf  
O-Ringen Stage 3 dnf  
O-Ringen Stage 1 55:0915 / 116  
Plymouth Forest - SprInt 16:519 / 86  
[Ocad]Kis-Laz Hungary 22:386 / 118  
Mausoleum (real map: Levin, CZ) 28:4529 / 117  
[Crap-OCAD]Fast Night-Sprint! 7:1314 / 75  
[Crap-OCAD]Sprint 9:4734 / 115  
[CRAP-ocad] dnf  
  dnf  
[OCAD] Idre map (by LUC and C/O) 18:477 / 135  
[OCAD] Fantasy 19:515 / 111  
[OCAD] Marieborg 20:2121 / 147  
BEAT THE PROs' [middle] dnf  
Randomizer map dnf  
[OCAD] Glaubenbergpass Middle 33:247 / 137  
[Ocad] Simplonpass Comeback 23:0651 / 139  
[Ocad] Le Communal Middle 22:4125 / 152  
[Ocad] Le Communal Sprint 11:2014 / 205  
OCAD Maltham Forest dnf  
Norwood Township 30:263 / 120  
[random] torah's short race 19:3018 / 137  
OCAD - Happy Easter 10:4453 / 196  
[OCAD]Nipunmaki Short 20:362 / 200  
[OCAD] Sprint in Spain 11:4922 / 241  
Mount Walpole Brook SPRINT 5:208 / 149  
My OCAD sprint! 6:3017 / 214  
[OCAD]Fylleryd, new course 10:2914 / 227  
Middle Wellingtonford, SPRINT 11:1622 / 162  
Easter Time 3 9:548 / 139  
Easter Time 2 20:3627 / 112  
Easter Time 1 12:1430 / 190  
[OCAD] Deathwood Forest Middle 24:374 / 175  
Swedish Open Sprint Stage 5 11:0626 / 185  
[OCAD] Central Park of Hamina 10:5286 / 205  
OCAD-Swedish Open Night Stage1 11:4743 / 161  
[Ocad] France Sprint!!!!! 18:35114 / 219  
(OCAD)Salouf Short 23:2623 / 172  
OCAD - Hulthojden SO - Intro 10:057 / 196  
OCAD-Gimme Coke 8:267 / 248  
[OCAD] Suppa Sprint 15:356 / 197  
[OCAD] Forest sprint II 10:0823 / 180  
[OCAD] Forest sprint I 10:4020 / 216  
OCAD Map Dutch CF Comp 1-2 27:4037 / 153  
[OCAD] Fantasy Day1: Short 19:2039 / 175  
[Ocad] Great Britan short 18:5475 / 215  
Langelandsfjellet (Sprint)2dnf  
Ardales sprint dnf  
Beaverboro Middle 26:2313 / 97  
OCAD Junior Cup "1" 14:05116 / 207  
Random map anno 1960!2dnf  
Contour only 18:4145 / 131  
[OCAD] JWOC 01 short quali 25:3020 / 208  
Ocad Sprint Cup 2 8:1935 / 184  
Ocad Sprint Cup 1 8:4126 / 198  
La Quillane - middle 2 31:1831 / 167  
Blaafarveverket day 1, sprint dnf  
[OCAD]San Bernardino-Intro 12:5214 / 228  
La Quillane - middle 30:3425 / 192  
OCAD: Fantasy Mix dnf  
Real OCAD-map 2.3km dnf  
[OCAD] Monte Carlo 19:048 / 156  
OCAD S Mosaren fixed cliffs? dnf  
OCAD South Mosaren, by Tobbe 24:145 / 177  
Is it a train? No it´s an OCAD! 15:0036 / 138  
[OCAD]Kleivstua 23:2015 / 180  
OCAD-Sprint 15:4217 / 171  
OCAD - Jungskär Sprint 19:1775 / 229  
MIDDLE! 32:0514 / 68  
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (2) 20:1818 / 213  
sprint-NM 2007 terrain 13:2818 / 204  
Olypic games 1st race: Sprint 17:3530 / 167  
Ocad 3 Fontains 21:2052 / 216  
 2dnf  
SemlaTouren [1] 13:5523 / 114  
Johannes Svensson the Sexxxbomb! 29:519 / 61  
Night sprint 14:3124 / 72  
Nysse/Finch Night-O 5days #5 12:4431 / 84  
Pulp Fiction 46:1919 / 68  
Highland Middle (test) 40:5413 / 44  
RIDE THE (k)NIGHT 17:5412 / 100  
canobie-sprint dnf  
NIGHT-O [FAIR] 13:065 / 122  
JWOC long 24:458 / 172  
Franklinwood - Short dnf  
TWIN-sprint [that one] 10:5639 / 130  
TWIN-sprint [this one] 15:0016 / 180  
Graythwaite Middle dnf  
Tiny OCAD sprint 9:1829 / 294  
City-O in Hamina 21:5611 / 250  
park race on real map dnf  
Finchys Sprint Tour #5 18:2322 / 69  
Finchys Sprint Tour #4 14:4020 / 106  
Finchys Sprint Tour #3 dnf  
OCAD - Fiskdammen Sprint 1 23:3310 / 211  
Night-O Superelite Stage 2 dnf  
Night-O Superelite Stage 1 dnf  
Night-O Elite (Not for juniors) 21:497 / 101  
White Long 85:0410 / 44  
White Middle 47:3012 / 48  
White Sprint 24:087 / 109  
Shawmuttowne orienteering 14:4615 / 131  
Hamptonham - Opening Sprint 17:2922 / 205  
Sprint OCAD 14:117 / 227  
Open Hills 1 26:3541 / 130  
!Sprint! 13:1114 / 169  
D(e)P Grand-Prix "Short Sprint" 11:4533 / 189  
Sprint land 4215:3137 / 158  
Sprint land 3 18:4921 / 123  
s.p.r.i.n.t. 18:4527 / 138  
3-days Sprint Tour #1 dnf  
BEAT THE PRO [middle] 33:5218 / 114  
Southern Wrentham Day 1 18:1316 / 110  
D(e)P Grand-Prix Long (fixed) 39:489 / 170  
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint 18:1384 / 267  
uphill run 2:3278 / 172  
 22:51253 / 322  
 32:41227 / 322  
ta de lugnt [short sprint] 6:0171 / 263  
Mt.Tappan orienteering 22:3914 / 95  
OCAD: Short dnf  
multiplayer rocks 3 dnf  
sprint no.2 9:0245 / 134  
CH Lake - Sprint/Middle 31:079 / 121  
OCAD Sprint 12:3523 / 220  
Old Marshall Steeps - Short dnf  
OCAD: Sprint 13:4833 / 202  
One route 14:4836 / 162  
OCAD: Sprint 16:1030 / 187  
Ocad Sprint! 22:0456 / 177  
sprint... 15:5221 / 152  
vulcano sprint 2 17:1215 / 188  
Revere Flats 27:0522 / 120  
multiplayer rocks 2 dnf  
volcano lac 18:3312 / 202  
OCAD-Map: Sprint 13:5027 / 225  
Sprint 18:4987 / 174  
Hill Sprint map / short 26:4514 / 184  
Swiss Forest Sprint 12:1450 / 144  
Middleeeeeeeeeeeee 17:422 / 102  
Long Sprint!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! 9:1318 / 128  
waterlands orienteering 22:5222 / 86  
Smog3: Red Apple Falls 20:565 / 97  
Smog2: Rain On Lens dnf  
Smog1: The Doctor Came at Dawn 33:3311 / 78  
Smog0: Knock Knock 13:0333 / 150  
Short Middle 23:3824 / 92  
The Spirit of the Sprint 7:2828 / 140  
Extreme Green (Green day) 23:1125 / 101  
Super Middle Orienteering 23:049 / 89  
OCAD: Pine Forest (Middle) 18:5211 / 191  
sprint on fields 13:1435 / 177  
Hill Sprint Intro 7:3583 / 223  
4 days - middle fixed dnf  
Shizzle 10:3416 / 127  
short sprint 17:0115 / 155  
4 days - Long dnf  
Highland Sprint Day 3/Final 15:2142 / 167  
Highland Sprint Day 2 16:0316 / 122  
Route test G.K Lake dnf  
Ashlandford Sprint 13:0127 / 148  
Middledistance 2 32:208 / 115  
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 3 1:499 / 127  
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 2 1:3223 / 121  
short and easy 7:1253 / 141  
sprint dnf  
ocad srint fixte 9:2518 / 175  
Ocad - golden sprint (2) 17:1223 / 167  
ocad sprint dnf  
Ocad - golden sprint (1) 17:5630 / 196  
East Charlestown 13:4732 / 107  
Ocad - silver sprint (1) dnf  
Winter-sprint 11:2525 / 129  
Landes - Ocad sprint 16:4235 / 209  
D(e)P Grand-Prix Ettap 1 25:3120 / 201  
1000 m terrain dnf  
Snowyville 22:5341 / 130  
Economy Class 19:2518 / 85  
Sprint race 24:3515 / 99  
Isfallet Antarctica 2 8:5117 / 121  
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum 2 19:0418 / 126  
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum 15:2238 / 161  
Jimmys 4-days. Day 4-Night 22:503 / 87  
Jimmys 4-days. Day 3-Short 14:2748 / 122  
sprint tour [final] 11:2928 / 95  
Jimmys 4-days. Day 2-Middle 19:1845 / 115  
No more mister nice guy 33:0414 / 72  
Jimmys 4-days. Day 1-Short 12:0816 / 135  
Isfallet Antarctica (real map) 7:3914 / 177  
Fred på Jord og Krig i Himmelen 27:4611 / 82  
Short Distance 22:1213 / 105  
sprint tour [9] 11:4040 / 103  
OCAD: National Park (Classic) 41:3511 / 140  
RANDOM- Eastern Bowman dnf  
sprint tour [8] 11:446 / 89  
Random Map - Snowy 51:3323 / 63  
sprint tour [5] 15:2418 / 95  
srpint tour [4] 19:2224 / 124  
sprint tour [3] 16:0817 / 120  
Långa natten dnf  
sprint tour [2] 19:5446 / 130  
MWF Middle dnf  
Park O Sprint 11:5437 / 171  
Sprint 8:3832 / 125  
greendesert [sprint] 20:1813 / 101  
Random-Butler Preserve 26:4517 / 67  
Sprint-O 9:382 / 111  
Sprint! 21:149 / 95  
day-1, Middle dnf  
600m Orienteering 4:3317 / 161  
Cousin of the nice guy 22:0824 / 88  
The CF Relay: LEG 3 50:5927 / 91  
OCAD Skutberget - Karlstad 27:1213 / 149  
OCAD-South Brisony Middle dnf  
Winchesterborough Woods Short 32:292 / 87  
I2 Garnisonen Karlstad 16:2962 / 161  
Real map from Tyrstugan! 29:4714 / 142  
OCAD-Alacia Short 20:4041 / 146  
Real Swiss Map Middel 31:2329 / 145  
Ocad Map: classic dnf  
The CF Relay: LEG 1 23:0119 / 146  
Northern Porter dnf  
warren hill 16:5525 / 109  
OCAD- Lower Newton Steeps 22:1826 / 116  
Ishavet-West 7:2724 / 146  
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 3 12:5910 / 112  
sprint 19:0231 / 99  
Micr.o 13:0146 / 129  
Hot-Sprinten! 19:1213 / 147  
Northern Walker Prolog dnf  
Julkujarvi Ski O middle 42:2924 / 69  
Classic pineforest race 47:1113 / 101  
Great Sayleshamtowne Park Short 33:1631 / 89  
Pederstate Forrest 18:2614 / 116  
OCAD Middle/Long Distance 37:0524 / 113  
W Pomariatown 20:4021 / 94  
Julkujarvi Ski O Intro2dnf  
Rehoboth Middle 35:1310 / 79  
Little Haymarketville 13:2610 / 130  
Pour vous faire chier ! 4:4314 / 168  
Another OCAD-map 20:0835 / 137  
Cambridge Cup Day 3: Long 58:0327 / 79  
Oldies-O 39:2720 / 76  
Englewoodford Sprint 2 17:3016 / 110  
Hard Night race dnf  
Arborford 1 17:447 / 110  
Hope Creek dnf  
Short 23:1310 / 116  
long middle distance 46:4311 / 73  
Saarijarvi 1 Middle - v2 30:149 / 83  
Foxtowne Reservation dnf  
Highland Sprint 11:2228 / 143  
Stony 25:136 / 70  
5,5k 27c dnf  
WOC 05 tr. map middle distance 40:029 / 73  
Old Chelsea Park Middle 23:483 / 65  
WOC 05 tr. map short distance 23:1010 / 84  
Griggsburg dnf  
Ocad Map - Middle 40:021 / 26  
OCAD Map: Candy Sprint 24:375 / 130  
Hudson Middle 30:1620 / 73  
m!ddle 31:446 / 56  
autumn middle 30:101 / 68  
North Mason 46:019 / 71  
Cambridge Cup day 2: Middle 23:417 / 90  
Tower Hill - Butterfly 16:028 / 99  
Cambridge Cup day 1: Sprint 18:1816 / 102  
OCAD map: Wood/park sprint 18:182 / 119  
Sprint (corrected) 9:4012 / 89  
Wrenthamtowne long dnf  
graftonland 42:284 / 63  
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 2 13:5110 / 126  
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 1 55:525 / 94  
Little Walpoleham Valley 34:1415 / 74  
OCAD Map: Open Fields 21:5310 / 111  
Tillman Middle dnf  
Diamond Mine 10:1442 / 135  
sprint 15:154 / 71  
 2dnf  
Don't run 16:3854 / 77  
|!"#$%&/()=?»«'0987654321\ 6:5914 / 76  
San Bernardino 48:215 / 100  
Sprint 2 17:098 / 85  
Sprint 1 dnf  
Canobie Farm 36:3710 / 73  
East Sayleswick SPRINT 11:2727 / 125  
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 1213:081 / 153  
Short Middledistance dnf  
Middle Fulton 32:004 / 86  
estern chestnutville 17:582 / 77  
Great Pembrokes revenge 15:487 / 95  
Edina Bluff 40:1513 / 71  
Short night sprint dnf  
everett 18:1847 / 103  
Parcours sportif - day 2 12:441 / 119  
Parcours sportif - day 1 17:5816 / 127  
Night Sprint dnf  
Cedarberg Reservation 46:4811 / 73  
Le lac sans fond-night 12:186 / 103  
Le lac sans fond - sprint 16:296 / 135  
Shermantowne 30:305 / 99  
long distance dnf  
OCAD Map - Sprint/Middle 20:176 / 121  
OCAD Map - Prologue 6:334 / 129  
middle distance 40:0612 / 73  
Everett 11:2111 / 64  
sprint 2 dnf  
sprint 7:4333 / 97  
pimeä sprintti 15:5711 / 58  
lyhyt sprintti 5:165 / 91  
Pomariafield Farm 7:523 / 85  
OCAD Map! 15:085 / 98  
Somerfield Bluff Sprint dnf  
Night Sprint 11:494 / 62  
West Washington Forest Sprint 6:3519 / 101  
Downy Long Distance 56:0010 / 56  
Williamsfieldland Micro-O day 1 19:0516 / 92  
South Revereford dnf  
Sprint 18:2455 / 112  
Luther Sprint 7:0819 / 122  
Upper Erma dnf  
sprint collection 1 - fixed 6:056 / 68  
sprint collection 2 10:3213 / 67  
Northern Bowanfield River dnf  
Central Porterville dnf  
East Brooklineford State Forest 22:4923 / 83  
Hooksetttonwick super sprint2dnf  
Hooksetttonwich night sprint 10:4414 / 68  
Real map test 6:0312 / 108  
Short distance2dnf  
Nightsprint 5:364 / 80  
Sherman Farm Middle Distance 20:146 / 69  
random course, random map 15:492 / 48  
Northern Boston Township 17:549 / 57  
Unrealmap - Tyrstugan 8:1925 / 85  
Upper Chelsea 22:126 / 59  
Southern Bowmantown Steeps Night 12:001 / 57  
Israel 4:1318 / 101  
 23:5690 / 275  
Horniwald 10:413 / 88  
Noretjern Real map 17:0211 / 84  
Fenwaytownwick sprint 11:338 / 72  
Braintree Woods Night2 13:4611 / 51  
Braintree woods 22:116 / 42  
Old Capenland Lake Day 3 30:395 / 49  
Old Capenland Lake day 2 15:3312 / 56  
Old Capenland Lake 8:581 / 69  
Shawmut middle 32:407 / 55  
Bryce's Flat 38:366 / 61  
Walker North Long distance dnf  
Kirkebygden real map! 14:416 / 20  
Blaafarverket_v3 67:127 / 48  
Blaafarverket_v2 dnf  
Sprint, real map 18:223 / 111  
Blaafarverket, real map!2dnf  
Foret des Colettes-Intro 14:0711 / 89  
Linjev real 20:353 / 80  
Short and fun! 9:206 / 102  
NoTitle 24:3012 / 63  
Oak National 8:5411 / 91  
itä erma 36:4410 / 42  
Vahajarvi 2 Short 21:4940 / 100  
2nd Virtual 5 days - 4 day 79:1811 / 53  
2nd Virtual 5 days - 3 day 32:5820 / 70  
2nd Virtual 5 days - 2 day 79:0710 / 56  
2nd VIrtual 5 days - 1 day 51:335 / 66  
2nd Virtual 5 days - Intro 13:282 / 82  
Sprint 3 11:237 / 73  
Sprint 2 10:026 / 80  
Sprint 1 13:529 / 93  
Arcegno Fixed 17:2329 / 101  
San Bernardino 10:284 / 113  
Piani Resinelli 26:596 / 86  
Jacksonville 26:175 / 68  
MIT Sprint - new course 23:134 / 74  
Mason Lake 18:0217 / 80  
Nesparken 6:339 / 118  
RUN RUN RUN!!! (swe) 17:327 / 92  
Packard Cliffs 35:0920 / 62  
Siitama Middle 30:1518 / 101  
Vattula Middle 2 39:0110 / 85  
braintreeford 20:0112 / 75  
upper woodland forest 33:1830 / 61  
Hepburn Springs 35:522 / 86  
South Hooksett-Middle 50:1311 / 69  
The Zuper Course dnf  
Multipostes 22:453 / 65  
 2dnf  
Old Watertown sprintcup day1 dnf  
les Lac du sud dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Mt. Trout Night dnf  
SOUTTHERN KENT 35:117 / 51  
Vattula Short 3 27:361 / 74  
Eastern Winthrop sprint 13:2411 / 81  
East Kendall Lake 28:339 / 57  
Walkerland- Sprint 7:234 / 98  
West Selma- Night dnf  
Graftonwood Purchase 57:175 / 43  
Tremontboro Middle Distance 31:222 / 62  
Niihama Short dnf  
 217:021 / 107  
Hudsonburg cup 1 15:5124 / 97  
West Hooksettown dnf  
Middle Distance 26:237 / 76  
Trout-Sprint 14:438 / 94  
Central Sherman 37:424 / 53  
East Reveretowne Village 32:087 / 68  
Nord Foxtown 51:396 / 56  
Coolidge 42:5715 / 63  
Hooksettland Farm 18:353 / 84  
Great Rugglesfield Reservior 20:4016 / 82  
Lechmerewickham 24:3412 / 82  
Downytown routchoice 35:195 / 59  
Vattula Short 25:272 / 90  
West ELiotberg (night) 58:146 / 53  
Hudsonland 42:144 / 63  
Vahajarvi Short 12:242 / 98  
Deantowneberg (Short) 24:415 / 72  
Tappan Middle-Distance 37:263 / 60  
Flat but tricky dnf  
Matforest 20:2510 / 91  
Tower Hill 2 16:014 / 88  
Somerberg dnf  
Tower Hill dnf  
 218:151 / 101  
Three hills 26:452 / 83  
Mattapan dnf  
Vahajarvi sprint 13:3012 / 103  
Old Hudston 17:595 / 78  
Newbouyton 28:4926 / 69  
Eliotland-Night sprint 12:4120 / 71  
My World 10:316 / 94  
Watertower Sprint 2 20:544 / 78  
Wrenthamboro Route-Choice 15:2818 / 82  
Bandonborough-Sprint 23:552 / 77  
Furlowtown 50:1416 / 63  
Luther-Brook Route-Choice 15:1516 / 79  
Hollison-Sprint 23:173 / 76  
Tremontfield 52:558 / 64  
Western 37:441 / 55  
Cambridgewick middle distance 23:126 / 71  
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 5 24:032 / 61  
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 4 20:083 / 58  
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 3 23:123 / 62  
Fultonford Steeps 40:346 / 67  
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 2 20:037 / 76  
Chesterwick Sprint dnf  
Atlanta Park 7:211 / 97  
Atlanta Night 24:0213 / 60  
Atlanta Hill 12:488 / 91  
10-träning 1 23:2719 / 74  
Copleyland Middle distance dnf  
Troutberg Sprint 16:0818 / 92  
Central Fell 57:021 / 32  
Little Washingtonford dnf  
Brisolville Bald dnf  
WOC 2001 Sprint D21 15:4522 / 88  
2. Night-O Champs 14:052 / 46  
Dogtrack sprint 11:1613 / 74  
Madraswood Hill-Sprint dnf  
Summit Night-Sprint 22:162 / 33  
Central Fell 52:355 / 22  
Everett 49:434 / 23  
Atkinsonham-Sprint 15:536 / 57  
Old Kenmore 37:335 / 33  
Great Litchfield 69:504 / 43  
Franklinville 47:1514 / 43  
Lower Everett Park 14:3516 / 59  
I dunno, just run 14:596 / 66  
Gio Sprint - Stage 3 15:092 / 72  
Gio Sprint- Stage 2 6:4210 / 75  
Gio Sprint - Stage 1 7:494 / 91  
Virtual 5-days S5 Elite Class 49:484 / 19  
Virtual 5-days S4 Elite Class 46:5410 / 25  
Virtual 5-days S1 Elite Class 76:333 / 18  
Park-O champs Long dnf  
Park-O champs Short 10:3716 / 57  
Parrk-O dnf  
Upper Bristolwick 22:414 / 46  
Warren 49:357 / 38  
New Gunstock Race 62:275 / 41  
West Selma Lake Sprint 15:143 / 51  
Classic dnf  
Oakford Reservoir 33:073 / 26  
gunstock 16:099 / 61  
park sprint 19:2218 / 50  
Northern Plymouth 35:354 / 34  
North Quincyland 33:513 / 36  
Revere Pond Short Race 26:014 / 35  
4.Mat-CFSprint 12:371 / 49  
1.Mat Middle Race 54:251 / 24  
Newbie course 2 8:5712 / 50  
Quincyville 43:215 / 30  
Middle Allstonville dnf  
Steinbruch Sprint (New course) 18:497 / 54  
3.Mat-Sprint 21:181 / 51  
Western Quincybotough dnf  
Sprint-race 19:2812 / 44  
Lower Plymouth Village dnf  
Little Roxburytown 33:453 / 46  
Walkerhamborough Bald 20:4512 / 32  
Tillmanville Brook 15:095 / 41  
Waterworld 1 37:325 / 42  
Intro 2 5:318 / 43  
Griggs Range 48:061 / 29  
Eastern Boylstonborough dnf  
Luther 12:347 / 44  
Super Sprint Race dnf  
Mt Winchesterberg State Forest 55:363 / 21  
West Troutwick Flats 60:533 / 20  
Edwayville 18:243 / 38  
Mount Suffolk Farm 23:243 / 39  
  25:447 / 45  
newburytowne 68:065 / 33  
1.CF-Sprint 8:3310 / 65  
Short Distance 14:572 / 52  
The newbie race 8:022 / 73  
Revereland Forest 14:402 / 59  
Tillman 40:043 / 39  
Intro 3:3811 / 83  
 2dnf  
 34:14120 / 232  
Sprint race 38:421 / 45  
tobis race test 38:231 / 38  

All races shown. View recent races.